jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 5. osuus vliaika 5,3 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1001FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (950)+4:03:49Ismo Ojala1:21:47
    1002FINMetos (1055)+4:04:52Lauri Launonen1:03:51
    1003FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710)+4:05:09Timo Pinola1:29:07
    1004FINTeekkarisuunnistajat (1698)+4:05:49Aleksi Pietikinen1:01:09
    1005FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1444)+4:05:56Rami Virlander1:06:57
    1006FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (808)+4:06:28Hannu Haimi1:21:23
    1007FINTeam Peesi (1051)+4:06:32Konsta Purtsi1:12:30
    1008FINTommin virheet (1722)+4:06:35Aki Lahtinen1:07:50
    1009FINTreSeven (1571)+4:06:45Paula Kosonen1:18:50
    1010FINRasti-Nokia 4 (1395)+4:06:45Jorma Nevala1:11:07
    1011SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (796)+4:08:18Fredrikas Girls 51:00:24
    1012FINPaVi (852)+4:08:39Lauri Jahkola1:13:15
    1013FINRasti-Hyry (725)+4:09:01Jarmo Juntunen1:01:01
    1014FINEricsson SK 2 (1476)+4:09:24Juha Kankaanp1:02:57
    1015FINThe Elvis Challenge (920)+4:09:24Antti Jukarainen1:06:19
    1016FINAjokoirat (763)+4:09:39Ville Rahkonen1:01:48
    1017ESTOK TON (864)+4:09:42Kai Saksman1:12:57
    1018FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (704)+4:09:45Petteri Hirvonen1:13:51
    1019FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168)+4:09:58Lauri Itkonen1:03:45
    1020FINLapuan Virki 4 (1361)+4:09:59Verneri Sankelo1:16:02
    1021FINSolita (965)+4:10:34Mikko Puonti1:36:26
    1022FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1368)+4:10:53Janne Nissinen57:13
    1023FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069)+4:10:56Jussi Huttunen56:49
    1024FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1117)+4:10:56Sonja Nolvi1:02:01
    1025FINMenestyspojat (1265)+4:11:00Jori Hyrks1:04:26
    1026FINRastiPiikki 2 (799)+4:11:06Jani Alinikula1:02:54
    1027FINPaha Rasti (735)+4:11:11Liisa Siltanen1:02:56
    1028FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (984)+4:11:12Leppnen Antti59:27
    1029FINPargas IF 3 (1375)+4:11:20Cevin Arn1:15:38
    1030FINKuoLO (1935)+4:11:22Hannes Holma1:08:35
    1031FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170)+4:11:24Kari Partanen58:36
    1032FINRasti 88 3 (1307)+4:11:26Simo Savo1:11:57
    1033FINKananpojat (1101)+4:11:29Veli-Matti Kyckling1:03:37
    1034FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694)+4:11:36Tarja Eskelinen1:35:38
    1035FINOK Terjrv 2 (1130)+4:11:36Hanna Grannabba1:10:56
    1036FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (640)+4:11:40Elisa Nivukoski1:09:04
    1037FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1403)+4:11:40Hannu Suikki1:08:59
    1038FINLapin Sudet (584)+4:11:40Jan Denks1:03:48
    1039FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1199)+4:11:43Pekka Hahto1:07:17
    1040FINSaviksen Rasti (986)+4:11:43Tomi Tauti1:09:57
    1041FINAskolan Urheilijat (881)+4:11:45Miika Alhonen1:11:07
    1042FINNorra (1811)+4:11:46Sebastian Hggblom1:12:42
    1043FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen (1114)+4:11:47Hanna Mki-Mantila1:02:15
    1044FINJoen Suunta 2 (1546)+4:11:50Juha Tuononen1:03:40
    1045FINRajaveljet (777)+4:11:50Markus Nygrd1:03:53
    1046FINVR Suunnistajat (1003)+4:11:51Hannu Eskola1:13:57
    1047FINKoposen 7 veljest (1604)+4:11:52Pekka Leskinen1:04:01
    1048FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594)+4:11:53Reino Kurkela1:09:01
    1049FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1606)+4:11:56Baptiste Tronche-Masso1:30:30
    1050FINVnkypannu (1151)+4:12:04Niilo-Kustaa Vtinen53:36
    1051FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (835)+4:12:06Ari Tukala1:02:49
    1052FINOP (1214)+4:12:06Arto Kuhmonen1:17:49
    1053FINOma Sstpankki (1425)+4:12:08Niemi Taru1:11:35
    1054FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300)+4:12:09Pauli Tynjl1:04:02
    1055FINTuusulan Reserviupseerikerh (1675)+4:12:09Matti Saastamoinen1:14:45
    1056FINJuntit OK (728)+4:12:13Timo Voutilainen1:32:29
    1057FINUFOn Legendat (1362)+4:12:14Janne Kuusinen1:09:53
    1058FINMaanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815)+4:12:16Tero Vyrynen1:12:05
    1059FINPihkaniskat 4 (811)+4:12:29Markku Leinonen1:09:35
    1060FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701)+4:12:38Jouko Koskialho1:17:49
    1061FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1649)+4:12:41Jukka Leppnen1:09:31
    1062FINLohtajan Veikot (1074)+4:12:41Kimmo Erkkil1:06:38
    1063FINSpede Rasti (1467)+4:12:42Jukka Yrjl1:06:52
    1064FINMC Jymypallo (762)+4:12:48Ville Kalapudas1:10:01
    1065SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (1033)+4:12:56Elin Giding1:19:09
    1066FINTeam Klinga (1774)+4:13:10Jaana Klinga1:11:04
    1067FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1236)+4:13:11Harri Laiho1:09:52
    1068FINTurun NMKY 2 (1035)+4:13:12Antti Hakanen59:55
    1069FINGofore (1916)+4:13:13Mikko Kattilakoski1:10:16
    1070FINFTA 3 (1314)+4:13:15Mikko Risnen1:08:34
    1071FINKodisjoen Kaiku (961)+4:13:18Timo Kauraoja1:33:10
    1072FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1342)+4:13:21Minna Toikkanen1:09:14
    1073FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354)+4:13:25Lauri Salmela1:13:02
    1074FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1306)+4:13:28Ari Pullinen1:09:29
    1075FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (994)+4:13:34Tero Rnnemaa1:17:38
    1076FINTeam Gulo gulo (1155)+4:13:47Erkki Rinta-Paavola1:11:43
    1077FINOutotec (1119)+4:13:55Petri Jokinen1:49:51
    1078FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (1432)+4:14:43Laura Kylml1:26:07
    1079FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (1468)+4:14:47Kiia Jokela1:10:38
    1080FINOK Raseborg 3 (657)+4:14:49Lasse Lindholm1:07:35
    1081FINHI-TEAM (1191)+4:17:19Mikko Ryytty1:08:14
    1082FINFennovoima (1075)+4:17:21Ilia Kniazev1:08:28
    1083FINPelikassit (556)+4:17:23Henri Menalanen1:05:28
    1084FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (810)+4:19:12Markus Rantanen1:39:22
    1085FINMAASK RUK Eksym (1931)+4:19:17Janne Putkonen1:12:38
    1086FINRastivarsat 4 (626)+4:19:25Jussi Pohjola1:05:02
    1087FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (975)+4:19:28Hannu Juutinen1:05:47
    1088FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1024)+4:19:31Mauno Hanhela1:02:12
    1089FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1184)+4:19:31Osku Kaijalainen1:03:31
    1090FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (866)+4:19:33Joonas Majuri48:46
    1091FINOhtola SK (1904)+4:19:33Juha Ojajrvi1:06:49
    1092FINTieto (1218)+4:19:42Jarmo Rantala1:07:31
    1093SWEGanska OK (1001)+4:20:25Thomas Nilsson1:12:22
    1094FINKiimingin Urheilijat (427)+4:20:53Miska Pyry1:12:43
    1095FINIlveksen Jussit (1717)+4:20:57Juuso Kivikoski58:40
    1096FINkuraiset mullit (1662)+4:20:59Mika Helin1:25:53
    1097FINTurengin Sarastus (745)+4:21:02Jami Kopra1:19:06
    1098FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883)+4:21:02Aki Hukka1:08:15
    1099FINIF Femman 4 (919)+4:21:03Hanna Lindgren56:49
    1100FINUrpon Rytky (860)+4:21:05Peetu Saukkio1:02:32
    1101FINUusi Verso (766)+4:21:07Jaakko Tuikka1:23:51
    1102FINNilsin Nujakka (971)+4:21:10Aimo Partanen1:09:08
    1103FINGamlakarleby IF (988)+4:21:22Kristoffer Olaussen1:09:08
    1104FINNiinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756)+4:21:25Tuomas Annala1:31:18
    1105FINHelminiemen helmet (806)+4:21:26Paavo Hnninen1:32:11
    1106LATOZONS OK 2 (641)+4:21:30Maris Veismanis1:25:13
    1107FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (409)+4:21:39Toimi Koskinen1:19:06
    1108FINSPYMS (1007)+4:21:41Ville Jkl1:13:07
    1109FINKops (1292)+4:21:42Markus Sjstrom1:17:45
    1110FINSiikaisten Sisu (586)+4:22:28Hanna Kallio1:13:15
    1111FINJohn Deere 2 (1771)+4:22:32Janne Kokkonen1:19:21
    1112FINKoovee 7 (972)+4:22:35Eero Pajarre1:26:15
    1113FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (990)+4:22:39Roni Ylihrsil1:28:00
    1114FINOK Kristina (1115)+4:22:58Kjell Utfolk1:10:52
    1115FINOK Trian 6 (853)+4:23:01Rainer Sthl1:22:52
    1116FINKaukametsn paholaiset (1697)+4:23:09Elina Kirvel1:28:16
    1117FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (885)+4:23:21Jukka Tiitto1:19:59
    1118FINBarkit pll (979)+4:23:21Janne Sllinen1:21:34
    1119FINPss Viiraa (1901)+4:23:37Ari Valtaoja1:20:30
    1120FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (740)+4:23:59Jukka-Pekka Siltanen1:01:06
    1121FINVTT (1356)+4:24:14Henrik Sandberg54:00
    1122FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta Pirk (1929)+4:25:49Pekka Leikas1:19:00
    1123FINNavi 5 (1273)+4:26:18Erkki Hkkil58:39
    1124FIN404 Path Not Found (1680)+4:26:20Saijariina Kuokkanen1:17:30
    1125FINRasti-Vihti 2 (940)+4:26:22Mikko-Ville Toivonen1:14:31
    1126FINTeam Merikoski (1623)+4:26:22Miika Pietil57:15
    1127FINIisu (637)+4:26:23Antti Vlikangas1:27:32
    1128FINNeliveto (1016)+4:26:49Pekka Simula53:56
    1129FINSulzer (1042)+4:27:04Raimo Luukkainen1:34:38
    1130FINLumme Energia (1469)+4:27:09Jorma Pntinen1:29:22
    1131FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1303)+4:27:09Esa Huiskonen1:31:33
    1132FINOK Botnia 2 (769)+4:29:06Robert Ljungberg57:22
    1133FINUrsprungsland Biathlon Team (1719)+4:29:11Tero Kankkunen1:10:50
    1134FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318)+4:29:31Jaakko Vaismaa1:16:39
    1135FINOK KPO (914)+4:29:36Jyrki Kentala1:26:34
    1136FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (660)+4:29:45Timo Hyppnen52:33
    1137FINHatarasti (1936)+4:30:02Teemu Niemi1:27:13
    1138FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1855)+4:31:24Matti Myllynen1:03:23
    1139FINPakilan punakynt (1714)+4:32:04Pasi Karjalainen1:22:45
    1140FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1210)+4:32:05Anne Leinonen1:18:50
    1141FINABB SK (1436)+4:32:06Marko Raatikainen1:12:41
    1142FINSelviytyjt (1036)+4:32:14Nina Tusa1:04:17
    1143FINKehmajavat (1883)+4:32:17Jukka-Pekka Kuljukka1:15:32
    1144FINKonneveden Urheilijat (809)+4:32:20Kari Huttunen1:04:26
    1145FINHal Bro (1080)+4:32:22Tuula Putkuri1:19:19
    1146FINCadpool (1204)+4:32:24Leevi Tarjanne1:06:34
    1147FINRastiketut 2 (1330)+4:32:27Esko Taipalus1:12:17
    1148FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (746)+4:32:28Maria Laine59:01
    1149ESTBona Fide (667)+4:32:31Mihkel Jrve1:11:45
    1150FINVarnitsa (1254)+4:32:41Mikko Puustinen53:40
    1151FINLappeen Siniset (1093)+4:33:14Isra Alatalo1:21:35
    1152FINPetolintu 2 (1071)+4:33:46Peter Enoksson56:50
    1153FINLost Bastards (895)+4:33:52Johanna Nousiainen1:16:56
    1154FINESE Tiimi (1247)+4:33:56Erkki Karppanen1:24:27
    1155FINRasti-Hukat (1296)+4:33:59Kim Lindn1:25:11
    1156FINJohn Deere (1274)+4:34:00Harri Korhonen1:30:25
    1157FINSK Uranus (951)+4:34:10Alpo Mikkonen1:18:06
    1158NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540)+4:34:15Arne Jacob Nystrm Olsen1:00:56
    1159FINRaTro (954)+4:34:24Teemu Vainio1:09:58
    1160FINTiikstemitmvihaan (1857)+4:34:27Otto Hyssl1:31:58
    1161FINUltra Sisu (1785)+4:34:32Sointu Hyttinen1:17:17
    1162NORIndre stfold OK 2 (801)+4:34:34Sindre Valsgrd1:46:44
    1163FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1192)+4:34:37Ilkka Uotila1:16:49
    1164FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (894)+4:34:39Raimo Pusa1:11:50
    1165FINJyrkk Kerake (905)+4:34:40Jaakko Isosomppi1:36:43
    1166FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1339)+4:34:42Risto Tapanen1:19:34
    1167FINPihkaniskat 8 (778)+4:34:43Reima Parkkonen57:56
    1168ESTSaaremaa OK (909)+4:34:45Jri Linde1:10:33
    1169FINOK EMitVit (1181)+4:34:47Tommi Hynninen1:04:04
    1170FINAS Wassuttajat (1357)+4:34:49Jukka Sopanen1:10:10
    1171FINSis-Suomen syyttjnvirast (1897)+4:34:49Lauri Tammiaho1:36:07
    1172SWEHammarby IF OF (789)+4:34:55ke Svensson54:16
    1173FINOK Trian 9 (1345)+4:35:07Paul Vepsnrepo1:25:53
    1174FINMMK OK (1157)+4:35:10Jyri Kuusrainen1:26:23
    1175FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (512)+4:36:50Carlotta Scalet54:27
    1176FINFutisforum2 (1938)+4:36:58Lauri Vuori1:13:01
    1177FINIson kirkon liha (1290)+4:37:02Ilmari Urho1:11:50
    1178FINOK Pikatallustajat (1727)+4:37:07Ilkka Brander1:14:38
    1179FINValkealan Kajo 2 (842)+4:37:10Olli Siukkola1:09:05
    1180FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320)+4:37:12Antti Luotio1:09:26
    1181SWESders-Tyres 2 (1120)+4:37:14Kalle Zetterstrm1:10:08
    1182FINSK-0K (935)+4:37:14Jani Raussi1:10:35
    1183FINLapua-ketjut (1803)+4:37:17Jasper Mki1:10:20
    1184FINNavi 8 (1078)+4:37:26Risto Heikkinen1:25:56
    1185FINMellunkyln Kontio (1277)+4:37:41Minna Halinen1:24:32
    1186FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1169)+4:37:51Pertti Heinikangas1:05:19
    1187FINRasti/C (1160)+4:38:03Salla Toivonen1:29:17
    1188FINPrssi ry (1097)+4:38:12Laura Vartiainen1:29:55
    1189FINAjolinja (996)+4:38:23Ari Jskelinen1:10:16
    1190FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1477)+4:38:45Timo Tuominen1:40:14
    1191FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1839)+4:40:01Sauli Lehtinen1:09:11
    1192FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (937)+4:40:05Juhamatti Listala1:14:05
    1193FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1335)+4:40:20Lotta Visnen1:11:31
    1194FINPalo-88 (752)+4:40:22Ismo Rantanen1:12:33
    1195FINSahtiserkut (973)+4:40:32Jaakko Sireni1:15:39
    1196FINFennia (1823)+4:40:57Kaj-Olof Lindgren1:43:23
    1197FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1233)+4:40:58Timo Rokka1:32:17
    1198LATSiguldas Takas (347)+4:41:25Aleksejs Mjaliks1:12:09
    1199FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1031)+4:42:08Katri Kolmonen1:14:30
    1200ESTJoka naised (1786)+4:42:11Kersti Ehala1:12:26
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >