jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 5. osuus vliaika 5,3 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1301FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759)+5:00:05Pekka Ruuska1:15:01
    1302FINRastivarsat 5 (926)+5:00:07Antti Vesamki1:14:42
    1303FINVehkalahden Heikot (1853)+5:00:07Emma Vehkalahti1:21:05
    1304FINKrkijoukkue (1872)+5:00:08Ronja Marjamaa1:18:53
    1305FINSemantum (1475)+5:00:11Tuukka Lehtonen1:19:55
    1306FINVirtain Urheilijat (1118)+5:00:13Jussi Mkitalo1:36:24
    1307FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1029)+5:00:17Raimo Laitinen1:34:29
    1308FIN2Einsteins (911)+5:00:31Jenni Uusimaa1:12:21
    1309FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1067)+5:00:33Pia Kettunen1:31:32
    1310FIN2Einsteins 2 (1826)+5:00:36Risto Uusimaa1:18:26
    1311FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516)+5:00:45Jyrki Hyyrynen1:14:38
    1312FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439)+5:00:55Kari Puurunen1:36:43
    1313FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1282)+5:02:21Joonas Jussila55:54
    1314FINRastaalan rasti I (1098)+5:03:14Jaakko Rm55:23
    1315FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027)+5:03:20Tapani Hahto1:30:32
    1316FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1581)+5:03:32Elias Kiviranta1:18:57
    1317FINStronger Together (1245)+5:04:20Timo Mki-Lohiluoma1:44:02
    1318FINSalomonin pojat (1125)+5:04:32Heikki Lintala1:39:01
    1319FINMelassikatastrofi (1385)+5:04:39Suvi Sallinen1:32:40
    1320FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1374)+5:04:43Arvo Helanti1:25:47
    1321FINKarieksen porraus (1817)+5:04:45Marja-Liisa Laitala1:16:50
    1322FINMPK Hme (1706)+5:04:49Pauli Jrvinen1:23:20
    1323FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1845)+5:04:51Lasse Peltola1:28:09
    1324FINKaukaa haettu (985)+5:05:01Ville Heikkinen1:40:52
    1325FINKompassibois (1495)+5:05:06Jorma Rissanen1:35:58
    1326FINOff Course (1344)+5:05:08Lauri Alitalo1:16:28
    1327FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1293)+5:05:18Risto Nenonen1:19:41
    1328FINTuoreet jalat (1486)+5:05:53Mikko Rytknen1:26:43
    1329FINSattajrven hukkautujat (1949)+5:05:55Lauri Kristo1:28:44
    1330FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1135)+5:05:57Tom Kettunen1:20:30
    1331FINTieto 2 (1415)+5:06:01Jarkko Pohjola1:30:25
    1332FINRadiosuuntaajat (1112)+5:06:02Elmo Wiikinkoski1:28:40
    1333FINOK77 8 (1472)+5:06:31Harry Eklundh1:09:43
    1334FINVhpern kyntjt (1448)+5:06:40Antti Vainio1:33:54
    1335FINAjokoirat 2 (1104)+5:06:56Juha Tikander1:30:03
    1336FINTSE for the Future (1398)+5:07:32Timo J. Lainema52:54
    1337FINOK Trian 8 (1167)+5:08:06Tom Sundbck1:38:49
    1338FINKirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824)+5:08:08Katja Jaaskelainen1:36:49
    1339FINValio TM (1532)+5:09:50Minttu-Maija Repo1:10:20
    1340FINRejlers (1159)+5:09:54Kari Mihailov1:26:31
    1341FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216)+5:10:00Niki Helenius1:15:56
    1342FINPelikassit 2 (1561)+5:10:00Jussi Vaiste1:23:57
    1343FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1077)+5:10:02Petri Polo1:23:34
    1344FINTeam Kenpes (1849)+5:10:04Mikko Lehtonen1:23:12
    1345FINKaivannon Er- ja nuorisose (1877)+5:10:05Ari-Pekka Virtanen1:16:43
    1346FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1315)+5:10:15Veli-Matti Rantio1:29:52
    1347FINKolmenkympin ikkriisi (1781)+5:10:18Heidi Knknen1:20:57
    1348IRLE-CHIP! (1246)+5:10:19Elliot Moses55:14
    1349FINOllinkulman Jullit (1903)+5:10:20Ari Elorinne1:22:46
    1350FINAtmospiiri (1848)+5:10:21Mika Nisula1:23:43
    1351FINKoutsi ja pojat (1910)+5:10:22Samuli Kostamo1:15:27
    1352FINEksym 360 (1535)+5:10:25Harri Salopelto1:23:06
    1353FINKiilto Oy 2 (1920)+5:10:28Matti Raatikainen1:23:56
    1354FINFuturice 2 (1742)+5:10:33Ville Keski-Nikkola1:26:12
    1355FINEspoon Suunta 9 (989)+5:10:36Ilkka Tykki Niemi1:23:28
    1356FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256)+5:10:41Pentti Kuusela1:23:40
    1357FINNastolan Ter 3 (964)+5:10:53Pasi Huhtinen1:16:26
    1358FINGrundium (1829)+5:11:20Jrg Linke1:56:55
    1359FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171)+5:11:24Risto Hkkinen1:22:04
    1360FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1466)+5:11:47Erkki Raittila1:52:06
    1361FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1584)+5:11:49Paavo Jskelinen2:00:46
    1362FINSuunta-Veikot (1429)+5:13:04Petri Koskela57:49
    1363FINAlijmhyvitys (1383)+5:13:19Janne berg50:26
    1364FINMhy Keskipohja (1394)+5:13:22Erkki Turunen1:35:19
    1365FINSaimaan Sisilma (1241)+5:15:28Katri Lyttyniemi1:36:03
    1366FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1243)+5:16:08Teemu Mkinen1:09:22
    1367FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1691)+5:16:13Matti Borg1:30:01
    1368FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346)+5:17:21Aarne Hurskainen1:30:36
    1369FINTARAKI (1709)+5:18:13Jere Pohjonen1:50:04
    1370FINLahden Kaleva (1305)+5:18:15Wille Viittanen1:16:58
    1371FINW-Klubi (1862)+5:18:23Pekka Pirkola1:36:33
    1372FINKemira Vastus (1011)+5:18:30Tuomo Harju1:49:19
    1373FINSuperkompensaatio (1090)+5:18:39Marja Vuorinen1:24:56
    1374FINMS Parma 7 (616)+5:19:52Sami Karru56:49
    1375FIN102. Kadettikurssi (1745)+5:20:21Tapio Hokkanen1:48:08
    1376FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106)+5:20:36Aimo Kangas55:48
    1377FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579)+5:21:14Timo Siki1:11:29
    1378FINNorsU (1885)+5:21:25Pekka Parkkinen1:13:30
    1379FINOulun Reipas (1177)+5:24:12Erkki Holma1:17:34
    1380FINRastisudit (1428)+5:24:16Rauli Hautaniemi1:23:01
    1381FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (1974)+5:24:17Juha Lehto1:27:25
    1382FINKeisus Extreme Saunas (1677)+5:24:19Sanni Keisu1:18:16
    1383FINKOMMEET Metsn kadonneet (1836)+5:24:21Mikko Tiitola1:21:15
    1384FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1150)+5:24:21Petri Karhap1:49:12
    1385FINFC Kiisseli (1743)+5:24:23Erika Leinonen1:28:56
    1386FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126)+5:24:24Jesse Nikki1:23:17
    1387FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+5:24:26Jyri Lahtinen1:31:01
    1388FINNlkhaukat (1856)+5:24:27Jesse Huurre1:29:18
    1389FINDowntown 65 3 (1360)+5:24:28Aleksi Etholen1:21:45
    1390FINLrhto (1851)+5:24:32Auvinen Juha1:30:28
    1391FINVeikkaus 2 (1200)+5:24:32Christian Sundstrm1:18:26
    1392FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792)+5:24:43Tuomas Raja1:35:15
    1393FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393)+5:24:54Veikko Ahokas1:25:50
    1394FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513)+5:24:57Juha Lehtonen1:40:08
    1395FINMttsen Juurakko (1807)+5:25:01Kari Viitala1:30:37
    1396FINHRUP (1014)+5:25:15Asko Niemel-Koura1:34:30
    1397FINSitowise (1220)+5:25:17Timo Ravantti1:34:08
    1398SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1488)+5:25:26John Lindberg1:25:04
    1399FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (1725)+5:26:02Titta Rajamki1:05:04
    1400FINEspoo Expos (1312)+5:26:08Timo Liiri1:05:23
    1401FINRistin Miehet (1152)+5:26:10Samuli Koskinen1:14:33
    1402FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1632)+5:26:18Jani Kinnunen1:15:28
    1403FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1004)+5:26:34Harri Vaara1:30:15
    1404FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255)+5:26:41Mikko Lperi1:41:08
    1405FINOK Raseborg 4 (708)+5:26:42Mats Smedslund1:48:42
    1406FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1190)+5:27:54Pauli Vinni1:20:09
    1407FINEkokumppanit (1671)+5:28:00Juho Rinta-Rahko1:21:55
    1408FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (939)+5:28:00Jaakko Siipola1:40:50
    1409FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (874)+5:28:01Antti Vilkkil1:23:05
    1410FINMTK-Asikkala (1531)+5:28:03Mikko Metskangas1:25:11
    1411FINVaisto Solutions (1766)+5:28:10Harri Nieminen1:31:03
    1412FINSalon Vilpas (834)+5:28:11Timo Tammi1:31:16
    1413FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1066)+5:28:13Sanna-Katriina Asikainen1:31:25
    1414FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1850)+5:28:13Jorma Peltokorpi1:25:14
    1415FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1616)+5:28:14Keijo Koivula1:31:30
    1416FINHmeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905)+5:28:16Antti Salonen1:32:54
    1417FINMetspalvelut Hautala (1908)+5:28:19Pasi Silfverberg1:34:56
    1418FINTeam Keisanen (1304)+5:29:06Pekka Keisanen1:33:27
    1419FINKyrn Kopla (1705)+5:29:16Samppa Heiskanen41:26
    1420FINLouhelan Woima (1266)+5:29:37Juha Martikainen1:52:37
    1421FINThinkers (1129)+5:29:56Jussi Partanen1:23:23
    1422FINHiisirastiKiukU (467)+5:30:14Sipi Erkkil1:30:32
    1423FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1208)+5:32:45Hanna Vtinen1:09:40
    1424FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820)+5:33:07Riikka Karppinen1:18:11
    1425FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240)+5:33:14Erkki Lehtonen1:08:58
    1426FINLammin Betoni (1716)+5:33:25Vesa Rantala1:35:04
    1427FINTeam Maha (1327)+5:33:34Anna Elovaara-Salmi1:25:48
    1428FINLahden Taimi 2 (929)+5:33:35Susanna Hgg1:26:25
    1429FINDowntown 65 4 (1423)+5:33:37Robert Kettunen1:37:22
    1430FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1100)+5:33:50Hannu Heiskanen1:23:02
    1431FINPeikot Hiihto 2 (1822)+5:34:22Petra Alanne1:10:34
    1432FINErnaali (865)+5:34:24Harri Salo1:05:07
    1433FINMittatekniikan keskus (1228)+5:34:40Jari Hllstrm2:03:13
    1434FINOK Kampen (1752)+5:34:42Pasi Pekkinen1:47:16
    1435FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337)+5:34:58Kalle Kernen1:32:00
    1436FINRastiPiikki 5 (1522)+5:35:22Hanna-Kaisa Sadwinski1:47:59
    1437FINJre (1545)+5:35:45Lauri Tunkelo1:32:27
    1438FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1397)+5:35:50Juhani Ahola1:21:41
    1439FINTeam SOSE (1298)+5:35:53Anna Parkkinen1:30:01
    1440FINOlvastin Tana (1166)+5:35:56Juha Jokela1:10:02
    1441FINKorona (1207)+5:38:29Antti Pasanen1:21:49
    1442FINSEPI (1726)+5:38:29Lauri Veitonmki1:15:48
    1443FINMETSn thden (1276)+5:38:55Rauno Karhukorpi1:09:44
    1444FINPohjaKosketus (1408)+5:39:55Sami Nylund1:24:39
    1445FINPetjveden Petjiset (1347)+5:40:01Pekka Kotamki1:12:23
    1446FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (1580)+5:40:06Heidi Lammi-Mihaljov1:29:43
    1447FINRasti-Perni (781)+5:40:11Risto Gustafsson1:07:04
    1448FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1650)+5:40:20Nina Asikainen1:13:08
    1449FINSomeron Esa 2 (1173)+5:40:41Kirsi Karvonen-Hyvmki1:22:53
    1450FINKehityssuunta (1808)+5:40:43Ilkka Tahkokallio2:11:54
    1451FINRealtimers (1693)+5:43:09Joonas Elo1:16:04
    1452FINRastihaukat 2 (1267)+5:43:11Jouni Kivikoski1:07:20
    1453FINTeam TheSoma (1878)+5:43:30Jarmo Pajunen1:16:28
    1454FINsalparasti (1057)+5:43:35Tommi Rikkil1:09:17
    1455FINKarvapallo (1308)+5:43:40Reea Simola1:17:02
    1456FINEpselv Joukkue (1299)+5:44:00Sanna Taimisto1:28:13
    1457FINLostBoys (1286)+5:44:02Urpo Jaakkola1:14:48
    1458FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1703)+5:44:08Angelica Lindqvist1:18:52
    1459FINHyv yri (1812)+5:44:10Karoliina Kiviniemi2:03:44
    1460FINIK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923)+5:44:12Toni Laine1:37:36
    1461FINHiisirastiKLa (861)+5:45:12Inna Somova50:34
    1462LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611)+5:45:23Gatis Ratkevics1:17:47
    1463FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1534)+5:45:26Vesa Kyt1:25:54
    1464FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1510)+5:45:33Seppo Ahvenainen1:15:43
    1465FINLaihian Lihavat (1578)+5:45:34Jarno Kivist1:15:41
    1466FINVesikmmenet (1271)+5:45:40Elina Mkinen1:22:36
    1467FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1109)+5:45:40Juha Kananen1:16:48
    1468FINKkinimen Weljekset (1139)+5:45:43Sami Leinonen1:23:15
    1469FINESOn seniorit (1405)+5:45:44Meri Seistola1:43:19
    1470FINMusta Neli 4 (1886)+5:45:48Juho Juusela1:17:28
    1471FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738)+5:45:48Iiro Hapuli1:16:39
    1472FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1311)+5:45:50Riku Viitanen1:47:11
    1473FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1355)+5:45:51Veeti Vesterinen1:58:13
    1474FINMetsylioppilaat (1094)+5:45:54Meri Tuomainen1:54:39
    1475FINRasti E4 2 (554)+5:45:56Pekka Raatikainen1:21:44
    1476FINHusulan Kunto (1238)+5:46:03Emilia Laitinen1:09:23
    1477FINToramen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502)+5:46:12Lasse Lahdelma1:42:17
    1478FINPaha Rasti 2 (1421)+5:47:06Juha Kotanen1:23:51
    1479FINSK K3 (1499)+5:47:21Elisa Suutari1:59:30
    1480FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376)+5:47:21Pinja Rantama1:52:30
    1481FINMhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699)+5:48:14Teuvo Taura1:11:03
    1482FINUPM 1-ERI (1572)+5:50:05Milla Pirskanen1:42:40
    1483FINeLadies 3 (1939)+5:50:05Mirja Linjama1:15:50
    1484FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1406)+5:50:06Harri Mikkola1:42:48
    1485FINTeam Koo (1512)+5:50:23Satu Ryynnen2:05:34
    1486FINAC Liiga (1419)+5:50:24Teemu Huttunen2:12:23
    1487FINRykimkallion Pojat (1382)+5:50:24Rauli Lepist2:21:10
    1488FINSata lasissa 2019 (1837)+5:51:02Ella Kokkinen1:33:49
    1489FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1565)+5:51:14Markku Holstila1:22:25
    1490FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1325)+5:51:17Kristian Kokkola1:24:17
    1491FINOtaKraa 2 (1779)+5:51:53Salla Rantamki2:06:43
    1492FINMetths (1907)+5:51:56Olli Antikainen1:46:07
    1493FINHihhulit (1197)+5:51:59Emilia Carlsson1:45:59
    1494FINTeam Proxion (1912)+5:52:01Jarno Auvinen1:58:04
    1495FINKeffin suunnistajat (1424)+5:52:07Jarmo Rantanen1:49:28
    1496FINLateksii (1594)+5:52:39Lauri Heininen1:47:02
    1497FINViitamen Veto (1566)+5:53:39Petri Leino1:12:43
    1498FINPuutteenpern Konkelot (1819)+6:00:27Antti Kauppila1:22:27
    1499FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870)+6:00:36Lasse Kotisalmi1:26:09
    1500FINKadettikurssi 67 (1844)+6:00:37Pekka Tennil1:36:25
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >