jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 5. osuus vliaika 5,3 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    801FINRaula Team (1110)+3:38:32Tapani Laaksonen1:16:26
    802FINIlmatorjunta (837)+3:38:37Aapo Rinne1:16:05
    803FINBertelin pojat 2 (732)+3:38:43Seppo Kukko56:49
    804FINAlahrmn Kisa (652)+3:38:44Ville Ylihrsil1:11:19
    805FINNousiaisten Alku (1040)+3:38:51Heikki Andersson1:12:11
    806FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541)+3:38:55Jari Nikunen1:04:58
    807FINTeam Kymppiremontit 2 (1945)+3:38:59Pekka Peura1:04:30
    808FIN007Hyypp (784)+3:39:04Esko Hyypp1:29:46
    809FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1144)+3:39:06Pekka Alasaari1:15:41
    810FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (884)+3:39:26Mauri Sinnel1:16:13
    811FINJkriprikaati (484)+3:39:27Niko Paavola1:14:15
    812FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268)+3:39:31Kirsi Arvela1:14:25
    813FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1285)+3:40:23Kai Antell1:07:09
    814FINSaint-Gobain Finland (1760)+3:40:42Jukka Jrvelinen1:16:17
    815FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (987)+3:40:54Henna Kauppinen58:01
    816FINSatakunnan Lennosto (726)+3:40:56Tuomas Koskinen1:12:44
    817FINRasti-Lukko 3 (980)+3:41:06Kalle Virtanen1:14:46
    818FINSK Samperi (1108)+3:41:12Hanna Hovila1:01:05
    819FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (463)+3:41:18Marko Korhonen1:05:50
    820FINUrheilukoulu III81 (516)+3:41:20Jarmo Tonder54:08
    821FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324)+3:41:22Aino Mkel54:01
    822FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113)+3:41:33Emmi Lfberg1:01:38
    823FINKela (1871)+3:41:40Jarmo Heikka1:02:48
    824FINTeuvan Rivakka (673)+3:41:47Jari Mahlamki1:05:45
    825FINTunkiomadot (1012)+3:41:50Jarkko Heiskanen1:02:44
    826FINUrhK II08 (892)+3:41:52Valve Tuomo1:06:03
    827FINPositiivinen ylltys (1223)+3:41:59Ella Nurmi59:36
    828FINRautalammin Urheilijat (782)+3:42:03Eero Krkkinen1:02:32
    829FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363)+3:42:32Markku Riitaoja58:05
    830FINOulun Raksa (830)+3:42:33Timo Kivel1:18:29
    831POLOK!Sport (558)+3:42:54Tomasz Kosicki1:18:10
    832FINPohjankyrn Rasti (380)+3:42:55Ismo Niemi1:24:18
    833SUIOLV Hindelbank (694)+3:42:55Peter Lyrenmann1:05:17
    834FINVuorenveikot (938)+3:42:57Petteri Kauppinen1:06:01
    835FINKonserni (749)+3:43:04Ottopekka Leskinen1:30:32
    836FINSK Mortis 2 (825)+3:43:17Sanna Lakoma1:07:14
    837SWESkogsluffarnas OK (943)+3:43:20Fredrik Wallstedt1:19:34
    838FINPnttvuoren Peikot (1030)+3:43:23Jaakko Raento1:19:53
    839FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872)+3:43:27Urho Ojala1:20:55
    840FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871)+3:43:29Kalle Vaismaa59:22
    841FINNavi 4 (912)+3:43:31Aki Tenhunen1:01:54
    842FINRaisu Lumous (631)+3:43:50Simo Pyhnen1:12:37
    843FINKauhavan Wisa (458)+3:44:16Heino Ala-Honkola1:08:35
    844FINLohimaan Rasti (765)+3:44:34Mikko Vesisenaho56:02
    845FINVerttuun Namika (849)+3:44:56Jouni Kivimki1:05:43
    846FINBebbes Busar (1854)+3:45:26Malena Danskanen1:21:53
    847FINOC Harharetki (921)+3:45:29Teemu Kiiski1:18:35
    848FINHrt Lampaat (1013)+3:45:39Otto Soini1:19:46
    849FINKaukaan Lyly (566)+3:45:48Anna Hintikka1:18:48
    850FINRistin Kilta (1203)+3:45:52Benjamin Schulman1:08:14
    851FINMhy Pirkanmaa (800)+3:45:55Pertti Linnainmaa1:05:43
    852FINSuvunSuunta (718)+3:46:07Mikko Kankkunen1:12:45
    853FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1252)+3:46:23Timo Koskinen1:23:15
    854SWEKping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647)+3:46:49Mats Birkestl1:15:52
    855ESTOK West (605)+3:46:55Veiko Lille1:07:01
    856FINVakka-Rasti (924)+3:47:17Riku Salminen1:10:02
    857FINFunctio Laesa (1452)+3:47:24Ulla Kilpinen1:23:17
    858FINLepatiittos2 (754)+3:47:29Pekka Kontturi1:07:46
    859FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880)+3:47:30Heta Haunia1:02:41
    860FINHarhaveikot (1063)+3:47:35Antti Laine1:22:35
    861FINNavi 6 (687)+3:47:41Joel Sihvonen59:48
    862FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (591)+3:47:51Matias Kavakko1:00:08
    863FINFuturice (968)+3:48:01Kalle Lappalainen1:12:01
    864FINTeam Nssri (1690)+3:48:02Pajula Kimmo1:24:37
    865FINPellon Ponsi 2 (625)+3:48:04Mette Palokangas54:44
    866FINAalto A!dventures (737)+3:48:05Anna Kuronen57:55
    867FINVarnitsa 2 (1294)+3:48:08Juho Salonen1:08:15
    868FINVihman Veljekset (1442)+3:48:08Matti Kauppinen1:05:57
    869FINDowntown 65 2 (804)+3:48:10Kari Kujala1:01:56
    870FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1217)+3:48:12Totte Vlkki1:12:55
    871FINEDX (1049)+3:48:13Ari Hakaste1:07:18
    872SWELinkpings OK 3 (351)+3:48:15Christer Lindell1:00:58
    873LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (599)+3:48:15Jan Sliva1:06:54
    874FINValmet Technologies 2 (992)+3:48:16Alexander Guslin1:12:32
    875FINLynx 7 (1174)+3:48:18Markku Hyvnen1:00:51
    876SWEGotlands OF 3 (1483)+3:48:19Anton Nilsson1:08:56
    877FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111)+3:48:21Mikko Lamminp1:06:23
    878FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1280)+3:48:21Arttu Jokikokko1:12:25
    879FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1060)+3:48:25Leo Alenius1:14:39
    880FINSelkien Sisu (848)+3:48:27Mikael Ikonen1:08:07
    881FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (845)+3:48:29Jouni Laurikainen1:04:18
    882FINTornator (907)+3:48:31Olavi Siirtola1:22:25
    883FINcloudriven.fi (1769)+3:48:34Jukka Koskenkanto1:03:00
    884FINHammassyrjn Happo (1884)+3:48:35Markus Niemel1:08:47
    885FINKontaten Maaliin (1875)+3:48:40Lauri Lehmonen1:14:18
    886SWESkogslparna 2 (1648)+3:48:52Mikael Nilsson1:19:52
    887LATIK Auseklis 3 (731)+3:48:56Guntars Andersons1:03:42
    888FINKaslink (1131)+3:49:01Toni Saarela1:08:52
    889FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1297)+3:49:10Lauri Tapola56:11
    890FINMaasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658)+3:49:26Eero Saukkonen1:08:04
    891FINEpiln Esa 2 (1209)+3:49:35Jari Toivonen1:10:00
    892FINOulunsalon Vasama (1050)+3:49:54Pivi Mkinen1:21:20
    893FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (688)+3:50:06Matti Kaijansinkko1:14:20
    894FINHumanitas-seura (1219)+3:50:06Humanitas-seura 51:06:54
    895SWEGandvik IK (1084)+3:50:07Johan Kll1:21:35
    896FINOC Toffee 2 (1621)+3:50:10Jonne Eskola1:10:34
    897FINEspoon Akilles 4 (955)+3:50:18Pekka Kallio1:10:47
    898FINRssi-Rasti (770)+3:50:19Mikko Vihavainen1:19:39
    899FINUSTpro Oy (487)+3:50:20Jaakko Leppkangas1:16:06
    900FINAuran Vannas (850)+3:50:28Raimo Syrjl1:27:15
    901FINWonkamiehet (1005)+3:50:32Petteri Tuovinen1:11:41
    902FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278)+3:50:33Ryszard Viertola1:25:07
    903FINMaasillat (1261)+3:50:34Risto Maasilta1:09:27
    904FINHernemen Porina (717)+3:50:40Jussi Silvennoinen1:21:23
    905SWERns OK 2 (793)+3:50:40Marica Tynell1:21:09
    906FINTurun Visat (826)+3:50:43Veli-Matti Ritakallio1:13:19
    907FINFTA 2 (1015)+3:50:53Visa Helmijoki1:11:31
    908FINPerhon Kiri (790)+3:50:54Ilkka Koskela1:06:29
    909FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913)+3:51:13Ilkka Lindqvist1:08:41
    910FINEpiln Esa (578)+3:51:29Jukka Heinmki1:48:48
    911FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523)+3:51:31Jani Karttunen1:25:57
    912FINRannikkoprikaati (1695)+3:51:37Teemu Seppl1:12:43
    913FINKanuuna (953)+3:51:38Marko Lasanen1:23:15
    914SWEHaninge SOK (294)+3:51:40Gustav Nirvin59:04
    915FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753)+3:53:00Vesa-Pekka Lehtomki1:06:58
    916FINSyneisen Salpa (544)+3:53:11Kalevi Pajamki1:23:18
    917FINHaukijahtaajat (736)+3:54:15Kim Nylund49:29
    918FINArk United (575)+3:54:16Annamaria Sola1:43:04
    919FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814)+3:54:20Anni Halko1:15:35
    920FINMuuramen Rasti (957)+3:54:32Kalle Sumelles1:22:28
    921FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444)+3:54:38Lasse Kemppainen1:14:12
    922FINLappeen Riento 5 (1289)+3:54:40Tinja Lantta1:12:43
    923FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1064)+3:54:44Veijo Rissanen1:12:49
    924FINKntit (1176)+3:54:57Teppo Moisio1:15:12
    925FINLets get LOST (877)+3:54:58Aleksi Hatakka1:13:44
    926FINTeam Uusivirta (1889)+3:55:39Ville Uusivirta55:58
    927RUSIzhora (621)+3:55:58IUrii Rumiantsev1:02:13
    928FINRastihapot (1589)+3:56:37Tommi Kilpinen1:03:05
    929FINKaaderi-Leijonat (918)+3:56:39Rami Saari1:13:22
    930FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (827)+3:57:19Aale Grekula1:17:28
    931FINTurun Puristus (1041)+3:57:21Karri Karanko1:09:30
    932FINRasti K18 (1950)+3:57:25Jarno Rutanen1:03:20
    933FINDroit (1123)+3:57:27Ville Savolainen1:08:01
    934FINPihkaniskat 2 (1079)+3:57:30Eero Nevalainen1:15:46
    935FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 2 (1895)+3:57:34Rasmus Niemi1:13:22
    936FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831)+3:57:38Tuomo Nissinen1:10:41
    937FINPihkaniskat 3 (1147)+3:57:47Seppo Repo1:15:20
    938FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (783)+3:57:54Ari Ronkainen1:19:44
    939FINSamba Trail Running Club (925)+3:57:54Piia Tantarimki1:10:29
    940FINNCS Sport (1287)+3:57:57Eero Miettinen1:02:47
    941FINTsmis-Team (896)+3:58:01Akseli Wiik1:18:09
    942FINNastolan Ter 2 (442)+3:58:04Jarmo Pulkkinen1:09:47
    943FINOscar Software (1189)+3:58:11Markku Virtanen1:35:13
    944FINPiispan poijjat (927)+3:58:17Tuomo Kahenvirta1:22:02
    945FINKoneen Kerho (843)+3:58:22Mika Visnen1:14:03
    946FINKullaan Kuninkaat (1028)+3:59:01Teija Kujanp1:10:41
    947FINMets Board Kyro (947)+3:59:07Jani Suomalainen1:19:27
    948FINPYVMM (976)+3:59:35Miikka Kelo1:02:51
    949FINSuosmeren Salpa (915)+3:59:35Juhani Prsti1:18:03
    950SWESigtuna OK (856)+4:00:10Stefan Nordstrm1:25:47
    951FINSallan Karhut (627)+4:00:15Lauri Uutela59:55
    952GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062)+4:00:20Philipp Koch1:16:09
    953FINAndritz WP (1146)+4:00:30Janne Puonti1:20:19
    954ESPCD TJALVE (969)+4:00:41Arturo Javier Pena1:01:52
    955FINTT226 (689)+4:00:42Jutta Kukkurainen1:20:32
    956FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (816)+4:00:50Petri Tynjl1:00:24
    957FINPuskasilimt OK (1145)+4:00:51Kekle Joonas59:15
    958FINGimmeFive Multisport (1733)+4:00:53Alpo Vlimaa59:46
    959FINIK Kronan (722)+4:00:56Ulrika Myrevik-Svenlin1:20:57
    960FINErs seura (906)+4:00:59Antti Vesalainen1:21:34
    961FINTeam Lost (1076)+4:01:06Saara Asmundela1:07:09
    962FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1195)+4:01:09Jari Harju1:08:49
    963FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1351)+4:01:13Eero Hautala59:47
    964SWEGotlands OF 2 (607)+4:01:18Mattias Levin1:25:13
    965FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1377)+4:01:21Hannu Jylnki1:07:08
    966FINLuonnontutkijat (840)+4:01:29Timo Lauttamus1:12:29
    967FINOtaKraa (1390)+4:01:32Liisa Lundell1:21:05
    968ESTRakvere OK 2 (675)+4:01:32Kaisa Rooba1:05:42
    969FINKalevan Rasti 4 (923)+4:01:36Johan Pkknen1:09:03
    970SWEKils OK 2 (1172)+4:01:40Klara Holmgrd1:04:14
    971NORstmarka OK (960)+4:01:42Stedje Per1:10:57
    972FINKustavin Ahto (774)+4:01:44Matti Huhtala1:22:01
    973FINTP Industrials (1163)+4:01:45Joonas Meuronen1:11:09
    974FINLandis+Gyr (1372)+4:01:46Asko Senttula1:05:32
    975FINValmet Technologies (839)+4:01:48Leena Alonen1:07:12
    976FINMetshallitus (457)+4:01:53Heikki Savolainen1:24:34
    977FINEliaksen Eksyjt (997)+4:01:54Lasse Laaksonen1:08:14
    978FINWSP (1215)+4:01:58Simo Tammela1:05:44
    979FINMacGregor (828)+4:01:59Juha Ratia1:06:35
    980FINMellu ja kpit (1791)+4:02:04Salla Mustonen1:00:57
    981FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713)+4:02:13Ari Kilpi1:14:34
    982FINOK Trian 11 (1237)+4:02:18Martin Wickholm1:19:27
    983FINOK Computer (1262)+4:02:19Matias Johansson1:22:42
    984GBRUppsala Postal Service B Sq (1928)+4:02:21Graham Anderson1:26:12
    985FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (1281)+4:02:21Otto Niemi1:37:50
    986FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852)+4:02:26Hannes Vre1:12:48
    987FINInnOK (786)+4:02:26Olli Peltola1:14:15
    988FINX-suunnistajat (841)+4:02:33Tanja Kalari1:08:18
    989FINNordea Urheilu (1269)+4:02:35Ari Honkimaa1:08:42
    990FINTaxi Team (963)+4:03:18Juha Leskinen1:07:30
    991FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803)+4:03:21Pekka Puumala1:26:11
    992FINeLadies 2 (1222)+4:03:30Saara Mahlamki1:00:46
    993FINKokemen Kova-Vki (741)+4:03:33Arto Pynn1:19:07
    994FINTASO (1802)+4:03:34Juha Soukko1:19:46
    995FINRastihumppa (1947)+4:03:34Sirpa Lintunen1:19:25
    996FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset (1319)+4:03:37Eveliina Einonen1:23:01
    997FINPernoon Rajamiehet (818)+4:03:37Tiina Naakka1:04:22
    998FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1664)+4:03:37Timo Heiskanen1:23:53
    999FINKone-Yijl (743)+4:03:40Risto Mkinen1:19:20
    1000FINKarjalan Kki (1196)+4:03:41Joonas Karvinen1:13:53
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >