jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 5. osuus vliaika 6,3 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1201FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (1554)+4:52:48Jukka Erkkil1:25:57
    1202FINLapua-ketjut (1803)+4:52:51Jasper Mki1:33:13
    1203FINDigita (1019)+4:52:54Kai Pllnen1:28:22
    1204FINAlanurmon Vire (898)+4:53:05Mikko Ylisel1:30:26
    1205FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931)+4:53:07Lauri Helander1:23:19
    1206FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1031)+4:53:13Katri Kolmonen1:32:54
    1207FINKinttuviisas (1655)+4:53:14Hennariikka Lonka1:24:04
    1208FINLynx-Ladyt 6 (1095)+4:53:22Kirsi Isoherranen1:20:15
    1209FINFennia (1823)+4:53:23Kaj-Olof Lindgren2:03:08
    1210FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (1468)+4:53:29Kiia Jokela1:56:39
    1211FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1477)+4:54:29Timo Tuominen2:03:17
    1212FINOK77 5 (1380)+4:54:40Santeri Kentt1:42:44
    1213FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (661)+4:54:45Marko Pietari1:20:19
    1214FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165)+4:54:57Aki Niemi1:38:25
    1215FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (787)+4:54:59Heidi Grndahl1:33:08
    1216FINAkustin perikunta (1121)+4:54:59Heta-Maija Kalilainen1:34:31
    1217FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (1140)+4:55:07Kari iks1:26:45
    1218FINOK Trian 9 (1345)+4:55:10Paul Vepsnrepo1:53:15
    1219FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (512)+4:55:21Carlotta Scalet1:20:17
    1220FINMesikmmenet (838)+4:56:32Linnea Soikkeli1:19:44
    1221FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (937)+4:56:47Juhamatti Listala1:38:06
    1222ESTJoka naised (1786)+4:56:51Kersti Ehala1:34:25
    1223RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1480)+4:56:57VADIM YUDIN1:57:15
    1224FINPuijon Pojat (952)+4:56:58Antti Afflekt1:31:03
    1225FINNavi 8 (1078)+4:57:08Risto Heikkinen1:52:57
    1226FINParokyttyrukot (1858)+4:57:08Juho Niv1:11:18
    1227FINMattersoft (1230)+4:57:17Jarmo Lahtinen1:31:56
    1228FINArmatuuri (1918)+4:57:19Miro Paakkunainen1:46:07
    1229FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430)+4:57:37Tuomo Lyhty1:46:12
    1230FINFujitsu (807)+4:58:30Arto Kahila1:29:43
    1231FINRasTiimi 2 (613)+4:58:30Aleksi Koirikivi1:28:10
    1232DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1833)+4:58:42Niklas Jahnsson1:37:36
    1233FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1128)+4:58:44Juhani Jaakola1:24:36
    1234FINVaralan Urheiluopisto (1740)+4:58:53Juha Antikainen1:42:41
    1235FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (1061)+4:59:13Toni Pertalo1:21:45
    1236FINMMK OK (1157)+4:59:24Jyri Kuusrainen1:57:56
    1237FINLeppln suuntavaisto (991)+4:59:32Veikko Ahtiainen1:26:32
    1238FINAC Harharetki (948)+4:59:32Asko Johanson1:40:36
    1239FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127)+4:59:40Hannu Lhteenmki1:34:19
    1240FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227)+4:59:44Lasse Kp1:30:32
    1241FINYksintein (1105)+4:59:46Pyry Salomaa1:33:03
    1242FINF (1412)+4:59:47Eino Tiittanen1:30:26
    1243FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1369)+5:01:09Jenni Ruokolainen1:14:52
    1244FINTeam Laardi (1459)+5:01:10Sergey Papazov1:00:53
    1245FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1404)+5:01:30Kalervo Pammo1:39:24
    1246FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048)+5:01:45Tommi Nick1:28:43
    1247FINPedienteering Turku (1420)+5:02:34Harri Niinikoski1:25:54
    1248FINPatria Land (1205)+5:02:36Tiina Peltonen1:41:04
    1249FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1039)+5:02:42Topi Lnsilahti1:57:56
    1250FINTsmmts (1221)+5:03:14Mikko Jauho1:46:21
    1251FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1010)+5:03:18Erkki Salo1:30:39
    1252FINHauhon Sisu 3 (878)+5:03:20Jaakko Kleemola1:33:19
    1253FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673)+5:03:21Aki Huhtinen1:30:17
    1254FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1233)+5:03:23Timo Rokka2:02:01
    1255FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431)+5:04:20Severi Halkosaari2:02:09
    1256FINKilon Kipint (932)+5:04:24Liisa Harve1:47:27
    1257FINRaKiNa (1435)+5:04:28Maikki Laukkanen1:47:09
    1258SWERedtzer OK (1668)+5:04:33Stefan Knorn Redtzer1:36:28
    1259FINHeSeKeKo (1232)+5:04:42Juha-Pekka Helminen1:25:44
    1260FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1509)+5:04:51Iida Potinkara1:30:05
    1261FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1158)+5:05:03Perttu Kurvinen1:30:02
    1262FINOYS Vapari (1248)+5:05:21Leino Pasma1:37:15
    1263FINReiskan seiska (1816)+5:05:23Rauno Salo1:37:14
    1264FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1839)+5:05:29Sauli Lehtinen1:41:58
    1265FINAkaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116)+5:05:30Reijo Rasmus1:43:45
    1266FINSurut (1678)+5:05:37Mikko Kimpimki1:55:43
    1267FINRastin Pojat (1253)+5:05:40Kari Hassinen1:45:17
    1268FINPikku Hukat (1088)+5:05:46Norbert Naulin1:52:03
    1269FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1021)+5:06:00Lauri Laine1:39:05
    1270FINFyysikkokilta 2 (1959)+5:06:56Selim Virtanen2:12:09
    1271FINMesikmmenet 2 (1371)+5:07:02Eino Pohjola1:55:17
    1272FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1551)+5:07:36Tuomas Vanhanen1:34:40
    1273FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516)+5:07:36Jyrki Hyyrynen1:28:48
    1274FIN2Einsteins (911)+5:07:50Jenni Uusimaa1:26:59
    1275FINSavon Suunta 2 (1264)+5:07:55Samuli Natunen1:30:26
    1276FINAtria (1052)+5:07:56Ilpo Peltokangas1:33:31
    1277FINEspoon Suunta 7 (821)+5:07:58Carl Fey1:33:07
    1278FIN2Einsteins 2 (1826)+5:07:58Risto Uusimaa1:33:07
    1279FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1282)+5:08:02Joonas Jussila1:08:54
    1280FINSkyln varuskunnan urheili (1750)+5:08:09Markus Hakala1:47:22
    1281SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701)+5:08:11Konstantin Volkov1:37:52
    1282FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1183)+5:08:17Pentti Manninen1:29:16
    1283NORIndre stfold OK 2 (801)+5:08:27Sindre Valsgrd2:27:56
    1284FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (829)+5:08:31Jarmo Viita1:35:47
    1285NORGanddal IL 2 (1633)+5:08:34Elias Eidsvg1:51:53
    1286FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1053)+5:08:36Jouko Lahti2:12:12
    1287FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (1046)+5:08:52Timo Soini1:41:28
    1288FINExme (1732)+5:08:53Jenni Setl1:31:08
    1289FINVehkalahden Heikot (1853)+5:08:54Emma Vehkalahti1:37:11
    1290FINRastivarsat 5 (926)+5:08:56Antti Vesamki1:30:50
    1291FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759)+5:08:57Pekka Ruuska1:31:12
    1292FINRastaalan rasti I (1098)+5:08:58Jaakko Rm1:08:26
    1293FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1780)+5:09:00Jani Lehtinen1:34:07
    1294FINSuomen International Suunni (1417)+5:09:00Jamie McDonald1:30:26
    1295FINKuikan samoilijat (882)+5:09:06Ilkka Ruuska1:46:39
    1296FINTAkSiSuYs (1775)+5:09:17Marjaana Isokallio1:38:41
    1297FINHaikkiheikit (1326)+5:09:20Kaislakerttu Kolehmainen1:38:23
    1298FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1334)+5:09:23Olli Sundberg1:40:08
    1299FINSuunta 2000 2 (680)+5:09:24Nina Frant1:35:31
    1300FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1067)+5:09:32Pia Kettunen1:47:50
    1301FINHmeen poliisilaitos (1134)+5:10:52Jutta Pulkkinen1:48:49
    1302FINIK rnen (815)+5:11:07Sampo Toiva1:54:53
    1303FINVirtain Urheilijat (1118)+5:11:13Jussi Mkitalo1:54:43
    1304FINTurengin RC (1017)+5:11:16SAMI AALTONEN1:48:30
    1305FINKohta lytyy (1418)+5:11:22Juhana Jaatinen2:09:41
    1306FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439)+5:11:33Kari Puurunen1:54:40
    1307GERKanin tahti (1025)+5:11:35Mikko Numminen1:49:01
    1308FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1029)+5:11:36Raimo Laitinen1:53:07
    1309FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1434)+5:11:49Korkiamki Keijo2:05:02
    1310FINTSE for the Future (1398)+5:14:03Timo J. Lainema1:06:44
    1311FINOK77 8 (1472)+5:14:59Harry Eklundh1:25:30
    1312FINAlijmhyvitys (1383)+5:16:33Janne berg1:00:59
    1313FINSuunta-Veikot (1429)+5:16:50Petri Koskela1:08:54
    1314FINValio TM (1532)+5:17:47Minttu-Maija Repo1:25:36
    1315FINKompassibois (1495)+5:17:49Jorma Rissanen1:56:00
    1316FINMelassikatastrofi (1385)+5:18:07Suvi Sallinen1:53:27
    1317FINMPK Hme (1706)+5:18:09Pauli Jrvinen1:43:59
    1318FINKolmenkympin ikkriisi (1781)+5:18:18Heidi Knknen1:36:16
    1319FINOllinkulman Jullit (1903)+5:18:20Ari Elorinne1:38:05
    1320FINKaivannon Er- ja nuorisose (1877)+5:18:22Ari-Pekka Virtanen1:32:19
    1321FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1581)+5:18:22Elias Kiviranta1:41:06
    1322FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1293)+5:18:24Risto Nenonen1:40:06
    1323FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1135)+5:18:26Tom Kettunen1:40:18
    1324FINVhpern kyntjt (1448)+5:18:29Antti Vainio1:53:02
    1325FINEspoon Suunta 9 (989)+5:18:43Ilkka Tykki Niemi1:38:54
    1326FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1374)+5:19:00Arvo Helanti1:47:23
    1327FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256)+5:19:24Pentti Kuusela1:39:42
    1328FINOff Course (1344)+5:19:50Lauri Alitalo1:38:29
    1329FINKarieksen porraus (1817)+5:19:55Marja-Liisa Laitala1:39:19
    1330IRLE-CHIP! (1246)+5:20:29Elliot Moses1:12:43
    1331FINKaukaa haettu (985)+5:21:33Ville Heikkinen2:04:43
    1332FINKirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824)+5:21:47Katja Jaaskelainen1:57:47
    1333FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171)+5:21:54Risto Hkkinen1:39:53
    1334FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1243)+5:22:13Teemu Mkinen1:22:46
    1335FINMusta Neli 3 (1498)+5:22:17Erkki Laimio1:53:04
    1336FINKrkijoukkue (1872)+5:22:19Ronja Marjamaa1:48:23
    1337FINSemantum (1475)+5:22:19Tuukka Lehtonen1:49:22
    1338FINMusta Neli 2 (1927)+5:22:19Hanne Blomberg1:50:53
    1339FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027)+5:22:23Tapani Hahto1:56:54
    1340FINkpyl maanantai (1422)+5:22:23Joki-korpela Joonas1:50:41
    1341FINAjokoirat 2 (1104)+5:22:45Juha Tikander1:53:11
    1342FINOK Trian 8 (1167)+5:22:58Tom Sundbck2:01:00
    1343FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1315)+5:23:23Veli-Matti Rantio1:50:19
    1344FINMS Parma 7 (616)+5:23:54Sami Karru1:08:10
    1345FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106)+5:24:21Aimo Kangas1:06:52
    1346FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346)+5:24:43Aarne Hurskainen1:45:17
    1347FINFuturice 2 (1742)+5:24:47Ville Keski-Nikkola1:47:45
    1348FINAtmospiiri (1848)+5:24:51Mika Nisula1:45:32
    1349FINEksym 360 (1535)+5:24:53Harri Salopelto1:44:53
    1350FINSattajrven hukkautujat (1949)+5:24:58Lauri Kristo1:55:06
    1351FINKoutsi ja pojat (1910)+5:25:02Samuli Kostamo1:37:26
    1352FINNastolan Ter 3 (964)+5:25:41Pasi Huhtinen1:38:33
    1353FINKiilto Oy 2 (1920)+5:25:58Matti Raatikainen1:46:45
    1354FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216)+5:26:00Niki Helenius1:39:15
    1355FINLahden Kaleva (1305)+5:26:06Wille Viittanen1:32:08
    1356FINSalomonin pojat (1125)+5:26:40Heikki Lintala2:08:28
    1357FIN102. Kadettikurssi (1745)+5:26:55Tapio Hokkanen2:02:01
    1358FINTARAKI (1709)+5:27:16Jere Pohjonen2:06:26
    1359FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579)+5:27:20Timo Siki1:24:54
    1360FINKemira Vastus (1011)+5:27:21Tuomo Harju2:05:29
    1361FINSuperkompensaatio (1090)+5:27:30Marja Vuorinen1:41:06
    1362FINRejlers (1159)+5:27:32Kari Mihailov1:51:28
    1363FINSaimaan Sisilma (1241)+5:27:36Katri Lyttyniemi1:55:30
    1364FINTeam Kenpes (1849)+5:27:37Mikko Lehtonen1:48:04
    1365FINPelikassit 2 (1561)+5:27:37Jussi Vaiste1:48:53
    1366FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1077)+5:27:39Petri Polo1:48:30
    1367FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1845)+5:27:45Lasse Peltola1:58:22
    1368FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1691)+5:29:02Matti Borg1:50:09
    1369FINTieto 2 (1415)+5:30:31Jarkko Pohjola2:02:14
    1370FINNorsU (1885)+5:30:35Pekka Parkkinen1:29:59
    1371FINRadiosuuntaajat (1112)+5:30:45Elmo Wiikinkoski2:00:42
    1372FINTuoreet jalat (1486)+5:31:00Mikko Rytknen1:59:09
    1373FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1466)+5:31:01Erkki Raittila2:18:39
    1374FINSaskan Talli (1609)+5:31:07Esa Katajamki2:13:53
    1375FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1584)+5:31:09Paavo Jskelinen2:27:25
    1376FINPihkaniskat 6 (1107)+5:31:15Timo Simell2:31:31
    1377FINKyrn Kopla (1705)+5:31:16Samppa Heiskanen50:45
    1378FINGrundium (1829)+5:31:20Jrg Linke2:24:14
    1379FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354)+5:31:47Lauri Salmela2:38:43
    1380FINVeikkaus 2 (1200)+5:33:29Christian Sundstrm1:34:42
    1381FINStronger Together (1245)+5:33:33Timo Mki-Lohiluoma2:20:34
    1382FINMhy Keskipohja (1394)+5:35:28Erkki Turunen2:04:44
    1383FINMetspalvelut Hautala (1908)+5:36:37Pasi Silfverberg1:50:33
    1384FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1616)+5:36:39Keijo Koivula1:47:14
    1385FINMTK-Asikkala (1531)+5:36:42Mikko Metskangas1:41:09
    1386FINDowntown 65 3 (1360)+5:36:44Aleksi Etholen1:41:20
    1387FINKeisus Extreme Saunas (1677)+5:36:45Sanni Keisu1:38:01
    1388FINVaisto Solutions (1766)+5:36:47Harri Nieminen1:46:59
    1389FINRastisudit (1428)+5:36:48Rauli Hautaniemi1:42:52
    1390FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1190)+5:36:49Pauli Vinni1:36:23
    1391FINEkokumppanit (1671)+5:36:53Juho Rinta-Rahko1:38:07
    1392FINNlkhaukat (1856)+5:37:01Jesse Huurre1:49:11
    1393FINMttsen Juurakko (1807)+5:37:02Kari Viitala1:49:57
    1394FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513)+5:39:10Juha Lehtonen2:01:40
    1395FINErnaali (865)+5:39:32Harri Salo1:17:34
    1396FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820)+5:40:19Riikka Karppinen1:32:42
    1397FINTeam Maha (1327)+5:40:30Anna Elovaara-Salmi1:40:03
    1398FINLahden Taimi 2 (929)+5:40:32Susanna Hgg1:40:41
    1399FINDowntown 65 4 (1423)+5:40:36Robert Kettunen1:51:40
    1400FINLammin Betoni (1716)+5:40:47Vesa Rantala1:49:45
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >