jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 5. osuus vliaika 6,3 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    201NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+1:51:57Kjell Westin1:01:49
    202FINUrheilu Mehilinen (514)+1:52:08Lasse Lempainen1:00:01
    203FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+1:52:20Veeti Pellinen1:01:02
    204ESTOK Plva Kobras (209)+1:52:23Siim Vanahans1:05:31
    205SWELnghundra IF (107)+1:52:34Axel Leijon-Thorell1:05:12
    206LTUAzuolas (146)+1:52:38Mantas Volungevicius1:16:56
    207SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+1:52:43Daniel Hadorn1:00:17
    208FINEspoon Akilles (140)+1:52:43Paulus Hanhijrvi1:01:10
    209FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+1:53:07Tapio Markki58:20
    210DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+1:53:08Lasse Falck Weber55:04
    211LATIK Auseklis (183)+1:53:50Rihards Gailis1:07:14
    212RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+1:54:12Alexander Barkar1:11:21
    213FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+1:54:13Veeti Passila1:01:00
    214SUIBussola OK (154)+1:54:20Katrin Mueller54:20
    215SWEVsters SOK (506)+1:55:39Robert Palm53:32
    216FINRasTiimi (220)+1:55:54Petteri Arovainio1:07:53
    217RUSALKO-STOP (217)+1:55:58Aleksei Kapitonov57:21
    218DENOK Pan rhus 2 (208)+1:56:03Mads Kruse Juhl1:12:05
    219FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+1:56:06Matti Krkkinen57:36
    220SWEGotlands OF (192)+1:56:23Filip Nilsson1:06:03
    221ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+1:57:42Tommaso Civera1:03:30
    222FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+1:57:48Mikael Lamberg1:09:01
    223NORNight Hawk (967)+1:57:56Ole Gunnar Kleppa Madslien57:25
    224SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+1:58:00Fredrik Kempe1:11:02
    225FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (259)+1:58:02Jyrki Mikkola1:03:47
    226SWETby OK (201)+1:58:03Filip Lindqvist55:57
    227NORTrollelg (174)+1:58:06Tommy Schmid1:00:20
    228SWEKping-Kolsva OK (342)+1:58:18Henrik Holmberg56:43
    229FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+1:58:34Ilkka Aakula1:23:17
    230SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+1:58:34Viktor Lfgren1:01:07
    231FINLynx 3 (238)+1:58:53Tatu Aaltonen59:33
    232NOREnga (264)+1:59:22Harald Huse59:24
    233FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+1:59:37Warren Key57:58
    234FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+1:59:45Lenni Visnen58:21
    235SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+2:00:18Magnus Hjorth1:01:58
    236FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+2:00:21Lassi Kuva1:06:14
    237FINLynx 4 (321)+2:00:23Markku Kipinoinen58:05
    238FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+2:02:16Oskari Niemi1:00:38
    239FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+2:02:20Teemu Paananen1:10:47
    240FINNavi 3 (724)+2:03:04Janne Ahola52:45
    241SWESders-Tyres (267)+2:03:08Johan Hedman1:04:49
    242FINPihkaniskat (212)+2:03:13Ilari Ilmakunnas1:08:34
    243LATOZONS OK (178)+2:03:18Elizabete Blumentale1:01:31
    244RUSPeterhof (1961)+2:03:26Alexander Kolchiev1:05:34
    245FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+2:03:58Teemu Vre46:26
    246FINHyvinkn Rasti (284)+2:04:39Janne Salomki55:48
    247FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+2:04:48Lauri Koivumki1:00:19
    248SWEIFK Ume 2 (228)+2:05:21Rasmus Behrenfeldt1:00:11
    249SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+2:05:27Peter Rutz1:06:46
    250FINUlvilan Ura (272)+2:05:45Aaro Haikonen58:55
    251FINSuomusjrven Sisu (350)+2:06:08Riku Kerkola1:01:24
    252FINOK77 2 (134)+2:06:23Matias Kankkunen59:03
    253NORHeming Orientering (187)+2:06:38Knut Erling en1:05:04
    254LATOK Kapa (148)+2:06:51Janis Peilans1:24:48
    255RUSMEPhI (276)+2:07:01Andrey Lukin1:00:49
    256SWEFinspngs SOK (156)+2:07:05Jakob Fransson1:03:54
    257FINSonkajrven Pahka (317)+2:07:07Timo Peltonen1:09:27
    258SWESundsvalls OK (275)+2:07:09Erik Toomingas1:02:50
    259FINTosta Lhtee-Team (179)+2:07:10Markus Sinijrvi58:08
    260FINRasti 88 (226)+2:07:16Kalle Hirvilammi1:02:08
    261FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+2:07:19Marko Uotila1:01:05
    262FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+2:07:25Timo Nurmela53:53
    263FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+2:07:25Mikko Fldt1:05:03
    264NORGanddal IL (378)+2:07:26Markus Breivold1:05:13
    265RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+2:07:36Dmitry Somov1:03:05
    266SWEFK Gingarna (254)+2:07:42Henrik Larsson1:05:14
    267FINIF Femman 2 (191)+2:07:48Viljam Grahn56:46
    268FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (130)+2:08:25Kalle Rosenblad1:20:58
    269RUSFryazino (239)+2:08:26Sergey Belov56:08
    270SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+2:08:35Hkan Svensson52:17
    271FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (117)+2:08:43Aleksanteri Hiiro1:01:43
    272FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+2:08:51Henri Kukkonen1:02:39
    273FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+2:08:54Dainoras Saunorius1:02:46
    274ESPCatalonia Team (162)+2:08:56Pol Canosa1:04:34
    275FINReaktor Innovations (530)+2:09:20Tommi Pajala57:46
    276NORKonnerud IL (242)+2:09:30Maiken kern Hgrd1:13:58
    277NOREmblem IL (379)+2:09:31Andreas Fagerhaug Dalen1:09:33
    278FINKoovee 5 (291)+2:09:32Vertti Laitinen58:44
    279FINSiilin Rasti (195)+2:09:38Kimmo Leivo1:07:50
    280NOROK Moss (570)+2:09:50Torgeir Snillsberg59:22
    281FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+2:09:57Markku Piironen1:04:19
    282FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (233)+2:10:36Jarmo Hyypp1:08:28
    283SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+2:10:45Sebastian Agerhll1:02:03
    284NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+2:11:05Aleksander Jrgensen59:34
    285FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+2:11:09Oskari Penttinen1:04:05
    286FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+2:11:19Aapo Kytmki1:01:01
    287NORNydalens SK 3 (307)+2:11:41Terje W. Mathisen1:03:53
    288FINOlavin Rasti (247)+2:11:46Antti Seppnen1:05:32
    289SWENykpings OK 2 (592)+2:11:51Rebecca Hylander1:05:35
    290FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (455)+2:13:24Tuomas Leinamo58:47
    291FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (336)+2:13:33Mikko Tahkola55:44
    292FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+2:13:35Osmo Juola1:09:03
    293FINIK Falken (258)+2:13:35Lauri Ruberg1:02:47
    294SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+2:13:39Siegfried Nagel1:16:38
    295LTUArboro OK (181)+2:14:14Marius Vaivilas1:03:02
    296FINRasti E4 (300)+2:14:16Juho Rossi52:44
    297FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+2:14:28Teijo Oksanen1:11:10
    298FINRasti-Jussit (349)+2:15:12Roope Lemberg56:26
    299FINLynx 5 (468)+2:15:20Matias Maronen1:04:43
    300SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+2:15:23Per Spik53:58
    301ESTOK Vru (210)+2:15:46Einar Luup1:13:36
    302FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+2:15:47Janne Nivukoski1:03:18
    303FINTio Rttens Mn (419)+2:15:47Johannes Ylisaukko-oja1:10:50
    304SWEEksj SOK 3 (295)+2:15:54Martina Rizzi54:07
    305FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+2:16:34Jorma Nissil57:17
    306NORBysen IL (248)+2:17:01Erlend Aune1:14:53
    307RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+2:17:14Igor Gavrilov1:03:32
    308FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+2:18:00Juha Lerssi1:00:47
    309FINRasti-Jyry (483)+2:18:34Jussi-Pekka Hanhela57:52
    310POLWKS SLASK (792)+2:18:43Kalikst Sobczynksi1:04:31
    311RUSUltra (145)+2:18:46Vasia Tambasou57:56
    312FINIF Minken (491)+2:18:46Strandvall Amanda54:44
    313SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+2:18:51Adam Karlsson1:04:50
    314FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+2:18:56Markus Kaukonen1:04:10
    315NORIndre stfold OK (375)+2:18:56Kent Vidar Kopperud1:04:05
    316NOREmit (364)+2:19:00Christiane Trosse1:05:23
    317RUSLeader PTZ (922)+2:19:13Semen Mikhalko1:14:27
    318SWEIF Rigor (381)+2:19:17Emil Erdelius1:03:10
    319SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+2:19:37Andrea Svensson52:47
    320FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+2:19:43Timo Pohjolainen1:09:12
    321FINVetelin Urheilijat (306)+2:19:48Petri Kauppinen1:13:21
    322FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (406)+2:19:52Tom Hammassyrj51:42
    323RUSNord West 3 (632)+2:20:05Pavel Raev1:28:53
    324FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+2:20:07Vin Ristimki1:06:54
    325FINTurun NMKY (376)+2:20:11Jukka Lehtonen1:06:39
    326FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+2:20:58Riku Kopra1:11:31
    327SWEUme OK (319)+2:21:01Viktor Holmgren1:13:26
    328FINDowntown 65 (396)+2:21:20Ville Koskenkorva1:05:45
    329GBRSheffield University Orient (296)+2:21:58Chloe Potter1:08:40
    330FINInbetweeners (1783)+2:22:06Magnus Struckmann57:36
    331FINRastiseiska (466)+2:22:20Ella Skog1:11:22
    332FINNostars (337)+2:22:35Marko Suhonen1:08:53
    333NORLillomarka OL 2 (159)+2:22:39Dorthe Khl Petersen1:18:15
    334FINHiiltomiehet (268)+2:22:42Pauli Heinimaa1:15:05
    335FINKoovee 6 (497)+2:22:58Jarmo Mauriala59:55
    336FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (216)+2:23:09Antti Lamminp1:07:36
    337SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+2:23:27Elin Sjlander1:07:51
    338FINOK Botnia (326)+2:23:32Dan Snre1:12:28
    339NORVang OL (451)+2:23:46Ove Haugereid55:16
    340SWEOK Klemmingen (1967)+2:24:23Pl Skogstjrn50:17
    341FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580)+2:25:33Sanna Multala1:15:53
    342FINOK Trian 3 (281)+2:25:44Simon Nordgren1:12:23
    343RUSYaroslavl (286)+2:25:57Dmitry Parkhut57:42
    344FINKarjaan Ura (481)+2:26:06Thomas Bjrklf1:03:01
    345NORIF Sturla (550)+2:26:12Olav Melheim1:15:26
    346FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+2:26:21Juho Mtt59:32
    347FINSappion Veikot (643)+2:26:37Juho Huhtala1:03:19
    348FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+2:27:10Jari Simola1:10:02
    349ESTVrska OK Peko (265)+2:27:54Rein Zaitsev1:06:30
    350FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+2:28:47Asko Lautamki1:11:08
    351FINRasti-Lukko (108)+2:29:06Tomas Snellman59:18
    352ESTSK100 (273)+2:29:40Rooni Triinu1:08:35
    353FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+2:29:44Lauri Oksa1:15:51
    354SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (716)+2:30:23Jacob Eriksson50:15
    355FINLapuan Virki 3 (1082)+2:30:23Karri Stevander1:00:20
    356FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+2:30:27Antti Kalapudas1:09:24
    357FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+2:30:31Kalle Taura1:06:49
    358FINOK77 3 (469)+2:30:51Jan Donner48:46
    359SWErla IF 3 (587)+2:30:53Patricia Nieke1:09:32
    360FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+2:31:06Lauri Lepist1:13:53
    361RUSLegenda (231)+2:31:07Artem Sotkin56:07
    362FINHauhon Sisu 2 (706)+2:31:13Tero Salonen1:04:27
    363FINIF Brahe 2 (368)+2:31:28Matti Lindstedt55:40
    364FINOK Trian 4 (531)+2:31:29Otto Lintula1:03:40
    365RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+2:31:39TatiIana Lakhmanova1:01:12
    366SWEJrflla OK 2 (568)+2:31:50Erik Bovallius1:00:46
    367FINTeam Kymppiremontit (569)+2:31:51Aatos Peura57:17
    368FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+2:32:03Matti Sipponen1:03:21
    369FINLammin Ski (311)+2:32:07Jorma Varkila1:09:42
    370NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+2:32:18Halvor Hobl1:05:38
    371SWEJnkpings OK (382)+2:32:21Maria Rosn Thelin1:17:30
    372FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369)+2:32:33Veli Matti Salmenkyl1:11:44
    373FINLahden Taimi (289)+2:32:41Tero Kaasinen1:15:29
    374FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+2:33:03Laukkanen Janne1:09:31
    375FINTerselementti Skogsmrdarn (263)+2:33:18Tuija Kuusela1:05:44
    376FINTuusulan Tallaajat (521)+2:33:29Sami Kauppinen1:11:50
    377FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+2:34:07Janne Hyypp1:03:47
    378LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+2:34:08Valdis Karulis1:05:29
    379SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+2:34:12Laura King1:01:39
    380NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+2:34:13Svein-Erik Sgrd1:03:40
    381FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (354)+2:34:17Aleksi Mutka1:14:16
    382FINRastivarsat 2 (290)+2:34:18Jarkko Ryypp56:12
    383FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+2:34:19Henna Pylvninen1:00:52
    384FINUV SISSIT (693)+2:34:19Hermanni Willman1:01:24
    385FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1563)+2:34:20Emil Laaksonen1:05:21
    386USAOUSA (421)+2:34:25Emma Waddington1:14:05
    387RUSOmega (196)+2:34:26Sergey Adeev1:19:48
    388SUIBussola OK 2 (304)+2:34:28Marita Hotz1:19:57
    389FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+2:34:32Petri Tuominen56:30
    390FINEx-Legends (229)+2:34:33Timo Riissanen1:13:52
    391RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+2:34:38Aleksey Borevich1:04:52
    392FIN7 Oikein (1702)+2:34:46Henri Kontoniemi1:06:44
    393NORModum OL (237)+2:35:47Niklas Lilja Grnhovd1:17:52
    394SWEDela 2 (257)+2:35:59Marcus Amrn57:25
    395SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+2:36:01Kalle Persson1:03:05
    396RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+2:36:12Alexander Trempoltsev58:32
    397FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+2:36:16Juho Virkajrvi1:21:37
    398FINLinnankiertjt (764)+2:36:19Kaisa Laapas1:02:45
    399FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (292)+2:36:23Mitri Tuomala1:20:54
    400FINBertelin pojat (560)+2:36:32Ville Koskela1:05:36
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >