jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 5. osuus vliaika 7,2 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    101SWESvedalens AIK 2 (139)+1:09:17Maria Magnusson58:22
    102SWEOK Linne 3 (123)+1:09:34Viktor Janrik1:05:38
    103SWErla IF 2 (170)+1:10:51Mattias Nilsson1:13:48
    104FINSuunta-Sepot (176)+1:10:51Jussi Sepp1:02:08
    105SWETullinge SK 2 (246)+1:10:52Chupek Jacub50:46
    106SWEBergnsets AIK (131)+1:10:57Oskar qvist59:41
    107FINLapuan Virki (175)+1:11:57Sampo Sankelo1:05:38
    108FINKalevan Rasti 3 (199)+1:12:09Oleg Vokulov1:00:50
    109SUICA Ros (682)+1:14:12Trence Risse53:52
    110SWEMarkbygdens OK (149)+1:15:22Filip Andersson1:15:17
    111FINLynx 2 (121)+1:16:40Matias Koponen1:06:38
    112FINOK Trian 2 (125)+1:17:17Simo Hasu50:55
    113FINRasti-Kurikka (113)+1:17:23Aleksi Lammi1:02:29
    114SWESundbybergs IK (204)+1:18:00Mrten Lundqvist1:04:34
    115FINNavi 2 (211)+1:18:58Lars Vicari57:47
    116NORIL Koll (890)+1:19:50Jostein Moe59:22
    117FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115)+1:20:27Joel Hakala55:31
    118SWEOK Ravinen 3 (166)+1:20:52Bruno Godefroy1:04:36
    119SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+1:20:53Niklas sterlund1:05:50
    120NOROppsal orientering (120)+1:21:34Tor Andreas Andersen55:43
    121SWEGvle OK (103)+1:21:37Lasse Jansson1:08:29
    122SWEIFK Gteborg 4 (371)+1:21:38Fredrik Noborn55:42
    123SWESkogslparna (165)+1:21:44Anton Strandberg1:00:36
    124BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+1:23:01Slava Zhuravlev-Stariy55:45
    125FINIF Femman (92)+1:23:05Jens Jern59:23
    126FINSuunta Jyvskyl (60)+1:23:06Paulus Sulkula59:33
    127FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+1:23:10Arto Frnti1:03:40
    128NORVaregg IL (172)+1:23:10Kriistan Fredrik Thomassen1:16:45
    129FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+1:23:12Kalevi Mkip1:07:28
    130FINKoovee 3 (128)+1:23:43Tero Mamia57:32
    131FINSK Pohjanthti (86)+1:23:46Niko Nissinen57:11
    132FINValkeakosken Haka (116)+1:23:50Rauli Aho1:12:41
    133SWELinkpings OK 2 (270)+1:24:47ke Ljunggren1:03:07
    134NOR1664 AKP Jagers (318)+1:24:48Morten Weber Bergesen1:06:09
    135FINAnttolan Urheilijat (89)+1:24:59Tuomas Fjllstrm59:47
    136FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+1:26:58Otto Balck59:36
    137FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73)+1:27:07Antti Kivikko1:16:27
    138NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+1:27:26Beat Roth58:29
    139FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150)+1:27:42Robert Bennett1:13:12
    140FINMS Parma 4 (218)+1:29:30Eero Jalli1:00:06
    141FINMS Parma 3 (177)+1:29:49Aleksi Karttila1:01:06
    142FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+1:30:10Tuomas Ruuskanen58:58
    143SWEJrflla OK (227)+1:31:20Benjamin Langerak1:02:14
    144LATOK Ogre (110)+1:31:23Andris Svilans1:16:21
    145SWEResultat AB (74)+1:31:26Gabriel Bengtsson1:02:15
    146FINIF Brahe (194)+1:31:43Valter Joensuu1:11:06
    147NORAsker SK (547)+1:32:01Marit Isachsen1:20:43
    148FINIlmavoimat (205)+1:32:07Eero Pietil1:03:00
    149SWEOK Sdertrn (106)+1:32:20Mrk Porgnyi59:23
    150FINSK Uusi (144)+1:32:20Juan Sanz1:11:55
    151SWEEksj SOK 2 (189)+1:33:00Adam Sandstedt1:04:14
    152FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+1:33:56Tuomas Puonti1:03:09
    153FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+1:34:34Jussi Piirainen1:05:32
    154SWEOK Roxen (941)+1:36:18Lukas Eveborn1:11:04
    155SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+1:37:50Gian Coolen1:07:42
    156FINRastivarsat (225)+1:37:52Aapo Maasilta1:01:58
    157CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+1:37:59Krystof Hajek59:01
    158NORBkkelagets SK 2 (147)+1:38:01Sindre Sandven53:37
    159FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+1:38:28Eemil Sakki1:01:48
    160SWEOK Linne 4 (253)+1:38:41Hedwig Haas1:04:27
    161SWEOK Landehof (236)+1:38:59Joel Brjesson-Eriksson1:06:55
    162SWEOK Hllen 2 (255)+1:38:59Tomas berg1:23:50
    163FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (169)+1:39:07Antti Laine1:04:34
    164ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+1:39:16Olle Krner54:08
    165FINKoovee 4 (206)+1:39:25Lauri Naskali1:10:42
    166FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+1:39:26Juha Kivel1:08:06
    167RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+1:39:32Nikolai Znoev1:03:28
    168NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+1:41:06dne Skjrstein1:09:34
    169SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+1:41:10Edward Larsson1:24:57
    170SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+1:41:45Anton Kruse1:13:02
    171NORFreidig SPK 2 (795)+1:41:50Kjetil Mlnvik1:02:28
    172FINHauhon Sisu (223)+1:42:04Antti Rusanen1:04:48
    173FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+1:42:55Jari Niemenmaa1:15:44
    174FINPellon Ponsi (104)+1:43:50Antti Ekonoja1:17:34
    175SWEIF Hagen (362)+1:44:40Marcus Carlsson1:06:52
    176IRLDublin Mountain Club (822)+1:46:11Shea Moose1:19:27
    177SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (182)+1:46:25Linus Kaisajuntti57:23
    178SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (266)+1:46:26Martin Granqvist1:09:15
    179RUSNord West 2 (129)+1:46:29Maxim Gavrilyuk1:04:34
    180FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+1:46:32Jussi Virtanen1:01:44
    181FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+1:46:34Teemu Korhonen1:03:46
    182LATOK Meridians (163)+1:46:36Andris Dzalbs1:06:16
    183NORs-NMBU Orientering (949)+1:47:02Robert Banfi1:21:35
    184FINRastikarhut (312)+1:47:56Joona Nolvi1:15:40
    185SWESnttringe SK 2 (439)+1:47:59John Wolgast1:07:02
    186FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+1:48:09Kasperi Hmlinen1:03:39
    187SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+1:48:16Magnus Karlsson1:05:46
    188FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+1:49:37Pekka Huhtanen1:07:08
    189FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (200)+1:49:45Tuukka Senttula1:00:36
    190NORNTNUI 4 (712)+1:49:50ystein Fruseth Christiansen1:04:55
    191FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+1:49:53Pekka Vtinen1:00:26
    192LTUMedeina (241)+1:50:38Andrius Laukinis-Laukaitis1:06:54
    193FINOK Raseborg (215)+1:50:53Jan Wasstrm1:11:05
    194SWEOK Rodhen (188)+1:50:53David Melin1:05:44
    195RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+1:50:57Ivan Kunin1:04:06
    196FINSK Vuoksi (261)+1:51:23Eeka Husu1:06:21
    197SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+1:51:24Wilhelm Bergman1:14:53
    198CZETesla Brno CZE (1038)+1:51:45Vojtech Gryc1:29:26
    199SWEJrla Orientering 2 (101)+1:52:18Dominique Bucher1:17:24
    200FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+1:54:20Sami Aalto1:17:51
    201ESTOK Plva Kobras (209)+1:54:36Siim Vanahans1:13:59
    202FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+1:54:40Veeti Pellinen1:09:37
    203FINUrheilu Mehilinen (514)+1:54:49Lasse Lempainen1:08:57
    204NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+1:54:52Kjell Westin1:10:59
    205FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+1:54:53Tapio Markki1:06:21
    206SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+1:54:55Daniel Hadorn1:08:44
    207DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+1:54:58Lasse Falck Weber1:03:09
    208FINEspoon Akilles (140)+1:55:07Paulus Hanhijrvi1:09:49
    209LTUAzuolas (146)+1:55:59Mantas Volungevicius1:26:32
    210DENOK Pan rhus 2 (208)+1:56:49Mads Kruse Juhl1:19:06
    211SWEVsters SOK (506)+1:56:51Robert Palm1:00:59
    212FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+1:57:24Matti Krkkinen1:05:09
    213RUSALKO-STOP (217)+1:57:42Aleksei Kapitonov1:05:20
    214SWELnghundra IF (107)+1:57:53Axel Leijon-Thorell1:16:46
    215FINRasTiimi (220)+1:57:56Petteri Arovainio1:16:10
    216SUIBussola OK (154)+1:58:34Katrin Mueller1:04:49
    217FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+1:58:38Veeti Passila1:11:40
    218LATIK Auseklis (183)+1:58:54Rihards Gailis1:18:33
    219FINLynx 3 (238)+1:59:30Tatu Aaltonen1:06:25
    220NORNight Hawk (967)+1:59:34Ole Gunnar Kleppa Madslien1:05:18
    221FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+1:59:42Mikael Lamberg1:17:10
    222NORTrollelg (174)+2:00:00Tommy Schmid1:08:29
    223ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+2:00:01Tommaso Civera1:12:04
    224SWEKping-Kolsva OK (342)+2:00:02Henrik Holmberg1:04:42
    225SWETby OK (201)+2:00:17Filip Lindqvist1:04:26
    226NOREnga (264)+2:00:22Harald Huse1:06:39
    227SWEGotlands OF (192)+2:00:24Filip Nilsson1:16:19
    228FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (259)+2:00:44Jyrki Mikkola1:12:44
    229RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+2:01:07Alexander Barkar1:24:31
    230FINLynx 4 (321)+2:02:27Markku Kipinoinen1:06:24
    231SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+2:02:33Fredrik Kempe1:21:50
    232FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+2:03:23Lassi Kuva1:15:31
    233FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+2:03:25Lenni Visnen1:08:16
    234FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+2:03:27Ilkka Aakula1:34:25
    235SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+2:03:38Magnus Hjorth1:11:33
    236SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+2:03:40Viktor Lfgren1:12:28
    237FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+2:03:49Warren Key1:08:25
    238FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+2:03:58Teemu Vre52:41
    239FINNavi 3 (724)+2:04:04Janne Ahola1:00:00
    240FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+2:04:09Oskari Niemi1:08:46
    241FINPihkaniskat (212)+2:05:38Ilari Ilmakunnas1:17:14
    242LATOZONS OK (178)+2:06:11Elizabete Blumentale1:10:39
    243SWESders-Tyres (267)+2:06:22Johan Hedman1:14:18
    244FINHyvinkn Rasti (284)+2:07:08Janne Salomki1:04:32
    245SWEIFK Ume 2 (228)+2:07:44Rasmus Behrenfeldt1:08:49
    246FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+2:08:55Lauri Koivumki1:10:41
    247FINSuomusjrven Sisu (350)+2:08:56Riku Kerkola1:10:27
    248SWESundsvalls OK (275)+2:09:11Erik Toomingas1:11:07
    249FINTosta Lhtee-Team (179)+2:09:14Markus Sinijrvi1:06:27
    250LATOK Kapa (148)+2:09:30Janis Peilans1:33:42
    251FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+2:09:46Timo Nurmela1:02:29
    252RUSFryazino (239)+2:09:46Sergey Belov1:03:43
    253FINOK77 2 (134)+2:09:47Matias Kankkunen1:08:42
    254SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+2:10:02Hkan Svensson59:59
    255ESPCatalonia Team (162)+2:10:05Pol Canosa1:11:58
    256FINRasti 88 (226)+2:10:25Kalle Hirvilammi1:11:32
    257FINIF Femman 2 (191)+2:10:27Viljam Grahn1:05:40
    258FINUlvilan Ura (272)+2:10:32Aaro Haikonen1:09:57
    259SWEFinspngs SOK (156)+2:10:34Jakob Fransson1:13:38
    260FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+2:10:42Marko Uotila1:10:43
    261RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+2:10:47Dmitry Somov1:12:31
    262FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+2:10:47Mikko Fldt1:14:40
    263SWEFK Gingarna (254)+2:10:56Henrik Larsson1:14:43
    264FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (117)+2:10:58Aleksanteri Hiiro1:10:13
    265RUSPeterhof (1961)+2:10:59Alexander Kolchiev1:19:22
    266RUSMEPhI (276)+2:11:01Andrey Lukin1:11:04
    267FINReaktor Innovations (530)+2:11:05Tommi Pajala1:05:46
    268FINSonkajrven Pahka (317)+2:11:15Timo Peltonen1:19:50
    269FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+2:11:29Dainoras Saunorius1:11:36
    270SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+2:11:33Sebastian Agerhll1:09:06
    271FINSiilin Rasti (195)+2:11:35Kimmo Leivo1:16:02
    272NORKonnerud IL (242)+2:11:40Maiken kern Hgrd1:22:23
    273SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+2:11:44Peter Rutz1:19:18
    274NOROK Moss (570)+2:12:30Torgeir Snillsberg1:08:17
    275FINKoovee 5 (291)+2:12:34Vertti Laitinen1:08:01
    276FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (233)+2:12:36Jarmo Hyypp1:16:43
    277FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+2:12:41Markku Piironen1:13:18
    278FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+2:12:42Teemu Paananen1:27:24
    279NORHeming Orientering (187)+2:13:03Knut Erling en1:17:44
    280FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+2:13:42Oskari Penttinen1:12:53
    281NOREmblem IL (379)+2:13:44Andreas Fagerhaug Dalen1:20:01
    282FINOlavin Rasti (247)+2:13:45Antti Seppnen1:13:46
    283NORNydalens SK 3 (307)+2:13:46Terje W. Mathisen1:12:13
    284SWENykpings OK 2 (592)+2:14:04Rebecca Hylander1:14:03
    285FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (130)+2:14:21Kalle Rosenblad1:33:09
    286FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+2:15:01Henri Kukkonen1:15:04
    287FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+2:15:20Osmo Juola1:17:03
    288FINIK Falken (258)+2:15:24Lauri Ruberg1:10:51
    289FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (455)+2:16:43Tuomas Leinamo1:08:21
    290FINRasti-Jussit (349)+2:17:16Roope Lemberg1:04:45
    291SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+2:17:17Per Spik1:02:07
    292LTUArboro OK (181)+2:17:21Marius Vaivilas1:12:24
    293FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (336)+2:17:37Mikko Tahkola1:06:03
    294FINRasti E4 (300)+2:17:48Juho Rossi1:02:31
    295SWEEksj SOK 3 (295)+2:18:13Martina Rizzi1:02:41
    296ESTOK Vru (210)+2:18:45Einar Luup1:22:50
    297FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+2:18:47Janne Nivukoski1:12:33
    298FINTio Rttens Mn (419)+2:18:49Johannes Ylisaukko-oja1:20:07
    299NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+2:18:51Aleksander Jrgensen1:13:35
    300FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+2:18:55Teijo Oksanen1:21:52
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >