jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 5. osuus vliaika 7,2 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki
    1601FINRistiin Rastiin (1400)+7:13:20Juha Mkinen2:03:40
    1602FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1193)+7:13:27Juhani Luoma2:05:24
    1603FINLaihian Luja 5 (1558)+7:13:32Markus Ritola2:50:22
    1604FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1548)+7:13:34Miika Ruissalo2:51:07
    1605FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914)+7:13:34Janne Kaakinen2:04:34
    1606FINTeam Armas (1391)+7:13:54Niko Nurmi2:44:31
    1607FINJullikat skoogessa (1323)+7:13:57Ari-Pekka Puttonen2:04:41
    1608FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715)+7:13:58Katja Sirvi2:52:03
    1609FINFujitsu 2 (1684)+7:14:12Heikki Silvennoinen2:04:35
    1610FINRaNcat ladyt (1953)+7:14:16Tuula Toivanen2:43:43
    1611FINSuunnilleenstajat (1748)+7:14:18Pirjo Moisio2:04:40
    1612FINRyttyln Visa (1948)+7:16:37Pekka Salonen3:00:59
    1613FINHintsusti OK (1887)+7:18:37Outi Marttila1:26:02
    1614FINSalokyln Samoajat (1681)+7:18:52Mika Hurskainen2:35:33
    1615FINRasti-Sopulit (1747)+7:20:59Laura Karhola1:56:01
    1616FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1489)+7:21:07Martti Matintupa2:38:39
    1617FINArtjrven Ahjo (1524)+7:21:44Teemu Wirman1:55:40
    1618FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1500)+7:22:27Kirsi Hotokka2:14:19
    1619FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547)+7:22:30Marko Siironen2:03:51
    1620FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1653)+7:23:38Eero Nieminen2:26:17
    1621FINKanKi (1591)+7:23:54Jere Nyknen2:04:41
    1622FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1201)+7:23:55Pertti Koski2:14:42
    1623FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549)+7:24:50Jyrki Kuivalainen2:26:20
    1624FINFTA 4 (1708)+7:26:45Heini Puustinen2:15:03
    1625FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1570)+7:27:32Hannu Pirkkala2:14:40
    1626FINSon Huanot (1955)+7:29:18Ilkka Puikkonen2:03:52
    1627FINDear Family Breitholtz (1896)+7:29:21Per-Erik Breitholtz3:00:05
    1628FINIK Falken 3 (1250)+7:30:14Martin Melin2:03:29
    1629FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560)+7:30:23Iina Elfving1:44:42
    1630FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1198)+7:31:20Timo Tidenberg1:55:54
    1631FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1631)+7:33:04Jorma Helin2:17:06
    1632FINHyytiln Huutajat 2 (1586)+7:33:36Simo Niskanen3:53:46
    1633FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1496)+7:33:40Sanna Nokkala1:39:36
    1634FINSavon Kylhullut (1567)+7:34:50Eetu Repo2:33:47
    1635FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1322)+7:36:54Oskari Hekali1:54:36
    1636FINPihkaniskat 5 (1260)+7:37:05Pekka Rytknen2:27:18
    1637FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749)+7:37:25Leo Toiminen3:00:48
    1638FINHirviveikot (1659)+7:37:27Jouni Lhdesmki1:39:37
    1639FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1651)+7:38:22Jouko Hyttinen2:50:08
    1640FINMoVo (1942)+7:40:20Joni Vuoristo2:31:14
    1641FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1550)+7:40:20Raino Mtt2:11:54
    1642FINATC EFHK (1505)+7:40:40Yrj Suolahti2:31:16
    1643FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1562)+7:44:20Pekka Leppkangas3:13:30
    1644FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1437)+7:44:26Kristiina Nuottimki3:11:01
    1645FINOlen tss (1795)+7:45:07Ari Kattainen1:18:14
    1646FINSports by LUT (1445)+7:45:27Ari Kulmala2:14:16
    1647FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682)+7:46:22Timo Rautalahti2:27:03
    1648FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847)+7:46:29Helena Saarnisto2:26:13
    1649FINCH-Polymers (1846)+7:47:42Risto Sorsa2:42:58
    1650FINRastiaasit (1378)+7:48:11Sivi Ihalainen3:25:39
    1651FINSE Enocell (1765)+7:48:19Harri Snellman3:32:07
    1652FINSuomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917)+7:48:37Sami Turunen2:29:28
    1653FINJouluksi kotiin (1225)+7:50:32Antti Nyknen2:42:26
    1654FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1559)+7:51:24Raimo Nordqvist2:36:45
    1655FINVRU Hyvink (1366)+7:52:18Matti Klhi1:58:38
    1656FINKluri (1737)+7:52:36Harri Joki2:43:30
    1657FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1685)+7:52:39Joni Pakarinen2:41:07
    1658FINJYY Jopa (1827)+7:53:41Riku Malminiemi2:43:14
    1659FINNumppi Brothers (1585)+7:53:56Petri Pajumki3:39:37
    1660FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1458)+7:54:24Mika Raitola2:13:42
    1661FINSavion VPK (1670)+7:54:34Matti Kallio1:28:51
    1662FINTeekkarikuoro (1880)+7:55:03Jenni Pakula2:43:36
    1663FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1487)+7:56:18Anniina Vattulainen Erkkil2:14:11
    1664FINRasti-UHO 2 (1597)+7:56:32Marika Valo2:42:21
    1665FINEspoon Tapiot (1270)+7:59:35Reetta Harmaja2:01:38
    1666FININUS (1279)+8:00:14Nikolai Markovich2:37:19
    1667FINKyssin Kollit (823)+8:00:15Hannu Pnni1:55:29
    1668FINDirty Seven (1284)+8:01:31Mikko Rontu4:19:05
    1669FINUhkolan Akilles (1410)+8:02:34Joonas Rantanen1:52:27
    1670FINMbiuksen matka (1525)+8:03:06Sanni Salonen2:04:45
    1671FINTieto 3 (1922)+8:03:17Jari Torniainen2:03:52
    1672FINPVTUTKL (1302)+8:06:03Marko Laaksonen2:14:17
    1673FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1529)+8:08:11Anne Partanen2:42:30
    1674FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1956)+8:08:15Marko Koivikko2:42:26
    1675FINM68_Maanmittarit (1617)+8:08:52Olavi Hernelahti2:27:25
    1676FINNitor (1718)+8:09:27Juhani Rnnberg2:43:06
    1677FINSK Ohijuoksu (1741)+8:11:20Kainulainen Henri2:43:30
    1678FINHimla Arkkitehdit (1798)+8:12:20Pipsa Puuska2:31:47
    1679FINTurun Tiemiehet (1175)+8:13:06Pekka Liimatainen1:37:03
    1680FINLuxus (1736)+8:17:52Sirpa Malmstrm2:14:15
    1681FINKelpo Maisterit (1687)+8:19:43Markku Rusanen1:55:33
    1682FINTeam Supponen (1528)+8:21:51Juha Supponen2:40:21
    1683FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637)+8:25:07Joni Tuomi2:14:23
    1684FINGardner Denver (1933)+8:27:15Plvi Kaarne2:04:31
    1685FINProviisoriverkosto (1527)+8:27:35Petra Vuorinen2:05:02
    1686FINTampereen varuskunta (1553)+8:33:20Harri Pyklinen4:03:31
    1687FINKaukametsn kuukkelikokoelm (1543)+8:34:35Sanna Nordstrm2:41:06
    1688FINSyrjytyneet (1539)+8:36:59Jenni Rml2:27:01
    1689FINbo Klyx (1828)+8:37:05Terhi Virrasoja1:58:44
    1690FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626)+8:39:31Vesa Ala-aho1:45:45
    1691FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1635)+8:40:12Antti Aalto2:03:48
    1692FINNavi 10 (1187)+8:42:23Harri Valkonen4:52:00
    1693FINTeam 7P (1729)+8:42:24Emmi Kekle2:43:20
    1694FINFantastic Seven (1943)+8:43:01Suvi Pkkil1:47:26
    1695FINSallan Karhut 2 (1544)+8:43:38Hannu Harkola2:14:02
    1696FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1596)+8:44:09Erkki Uusitalo3:35:43
    1697FINEntisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869)+8:45:44Harri Saikkonen3:35:13
    1698FINTietokilta ry 2 (1723)+8:45:49Petrus Asikainen1:46:01
    1699FINKlenkat (1843)+8:46:09Koivisto Olli2:21:07
    1700FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1249)+8:47:26Harri Sallmn2:43:32
    1701FINPVTUTKL 2 (1704)+8:48:39Bernt kesson2:43:18
    1702FINKyrlammen Puristus (1805)+8:50:26Pekka Nokelainen2:14:35
    1703FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1520)+8:51:28Suvi Rberg3:53:04
    1704FINRastikarhut 4 (1569)+8:55:43Osmo Aronen2:31:13
    1705FINMetsn menee (1641)+8:56:10Juha Hintsala2:03:55
    1706FINRasti-UHO (1367)+8:58:08Juho Krkkinen2:04:35
    1707FINVertikaalimato (1348)+8:58:27Jukka Mannila2:04:36
    1708FINAmigos Riihimki (1789)+9:01:57Kysti Kitinoja1:56:04
    1709FINAamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881)+9:02:48Jussi Tuulensuu1:57:39
    1710FINInkeroisen Pojat (1679)+9:05:54Tomi Inkeroinen2:31:22
    1711FINRasti/C 2 (1940)+9:06:48Janne Korhonen2:43:23
    1712FINSonnin Suti (1484)+9:07:15Andreas Nymark2:43:54
    1713FINAC Liiga 2 (1796)+9:08:17Joel Sahlman1:55:46
    1714FINVertex Search Engines (1619)+9:09:18Juho Peltomaa3:27:54
    1715FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1456)+9:09:40Juha-Matti Vrnen2:15:22
    1716FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463)+9:09:58Tapio Halkoaho2:43:53
    1717FIN1-RastiSudet (1640)+9:11:42Ritva Visnen2:27:22
    1718FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1517)+9:11:48Mikko Anttila2:04:47
    1719FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1620)+9:17:39Mikko Peltoniemi2:05:20
    1720FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1441)+9:17:42Sonja Karppinen4:12:54
    1721FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1603)+9:18:17Jyrki Valkama1:59:52
    1722FINVierestohi (1503)+9:18:55Olli Puhakka1:37:00
    1723FINInsta Sports Club (1506)+9:19:32Matti Tuominen2:03:57
    1724FINInsinrit ASK (1625)+9:20:41Mari Koponen3:27:50
    1725FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta 2 (1873)+9:23:30Antti Pihko1:44:51
    1726FINRastinorsut (1738)+9:24:32Asko Poikela2:14:42
    1727FINEksyneet Lampaat (1892)+9:24:46Henri Pekkola2:31:29
    1728FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1511)+9:25:15Jari Pirttilahti4:12:57
    1729FINSK Kadonneet (1638)+9:27:20Anna Heikkil1:58:41
    1730FIN7 Sieppoa (1602)+9:30:27Ari-Pekka Luoma1:47:15
    1731FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1493)+9:45:51Ilkka Forsman1:55:31
    1732FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1629)+9:46:55Juhani Vuorela3:35:51
    1733FINHmlis-Osakunta (1536)+9:53:15Elli Luhtanen2:21:12
    1734FINEnoon Eksyneet (1876)+9:56:38Essi Puumalainen2:43:33
    1735FINHattikW (1610)+9:58:02Janne Lindroos2:01:34
    1736FINSK NappaRasti (1590)+9:59:20Timo Taskinen2:33:41
    1737FINPatria Land 2 (1891)+10:01:07Tero Valtanen2:01:31
    1738FINKaakon Kovin (1744)+10:04:03Teemu Kiema2:26:13
    1739FINTampereen Vera Oy (1763)+10:04:48Sami Venlinen2:21:28
    1740FINKuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643)+10:05:10Eero Lehtonen2:43:26
    1741FINMatrix (1508)+10:06:58Sami Sarsa2:05:36
    1742FINConcrasti (1946)+10:08:04Helena Mattila2:10:28
    1743FINRistiinan Rasti-Reinot (1958)+10:14:36Jyrki Lumiainen2:17:11
    1744FINIBM Sport club (1338)+10:14:54Sturt Ison5:05:34
    1745FINRuutanan Rasti (1894)+10:17:39Anna Halmemies2:36:15
    1746FINKilsan keksijt (1937)+10:20:00Vesa Saari3:35:20
    1747FINSupan silottajat (1660)+10:21:41Lotta Ranta2:43:58
    1748FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970)+10:23:38Seppo Tammela2:30:33
    1749FINEnkelit ja Demonit (1735)+10:26:24Katja Heinonen2:14:40
    1750FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1557)+10:28:11Juhani Lehto2:11:52
    1751FINJukolan Lymttmt (1804)+10:41:19Ilari Heino2:43:56
    1752FINCurious Al (1601)+10:42:33Mantere Oskari2:26:08
    1753FINSK SK (1622)+10:44:44Eero Karppinen2:20:19
    1754FINTumuhaukat (1657)+10:46:50Anita Marjasalo2:31:47
    1755FINMPY (1582)+10:53:38Aki Ruuhijrvi3:35:14
    1756FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2 (1906)+10:57:51Sari Kurimo2:43:26
    1757FINGulagin Valo -07 (1915)+11:02:46Ritola Jukka2:27:07
    1758FINKyr Isokyr iso (1672)+11:11:54Elina Komsi2:43:51
    1759FINTeam Lohkare (1810)+11:17:24Annika Koho1:45:02
    1760FINOK Markku! (1960)+11:30:40Markku Kuula3:35:06
    1761FINTeam Electrofit 2 (1669)+11:41:46Piia-Noora Kauppi2:42:55
    1762FINBiopsi (1952)+11:45:22Iida Virolainen3:53:06
    1763FINMrempi rasti (1777)+11:47:48Elina Jppinen2:04:40
    1764FINErrt Oppaat (1598)+12:05:10Rsnen Jari3:28:20
    1765FINSK Sekameteli (1790)+12:15:38Aleksi Heinil2:26:14
    1766FINElMys (1799)+12:15:43Pekka Heikel5:05:33
    1767FINHkkilijt (1634)+12:40:51Herman Wjuga3:35:05
    1768FINOP Tampere Suunnistus (1724)+12:44:48Pia Segerman2:43:46
    1769FINTurun Sinikotkat (1552)+13:03:03Lauri Luoto1:56:05
    1770FINJarnat (1644)+13:35:34Harri Lundell2:42:20
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki