jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 5. osuus vliaika 7,2 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    201ESTOK Plva Kobras (209)+1:54:36Siim Vanahans1:13:59
    202FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+1:54:40Veeti Pellinen1:09:37
    203FINUrheilu Mehilinen (514)+1:54:49Lasse Lempainen1:08:57
    204NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+1:54:52Kjell Westin1:10:59
    205FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+1:54:53Tapio Markki1:06:21
    206SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+1:54:55Daniel Hadorn1:08:44
    207DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+1:54:58Lasse Falck Weber1:03:09
    208FINEspoon Akilles (140)+1:55:07Paulus Hanhijrvi1:09:49
    209LTUAzuolas (146)+1:55:59Mantas Volungevicius1:26:32
    210DENOK Pan rhus 2 (208)+1:56:49Mads Kruse Juhl1:19:06
    211SWEVsters SOK (506)+1:56:51Robert Palm1:00:59
    212FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+1:57:24Matti Krkkinen1:05:09
    213RUSALKO-STOP (217)+1:57:42Aleksei Kapitonov1:05:20
    214SWELnghundra IF (107)+1:57:53Axel Leijon-Thorell1:16:46
    215FINRasTiimi (220)+1:57:56Petteri Arovainio1:16:10
    216SUIBussola OK (154)+1:58:34Katrin Mueller1:04:49
    217FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+1:58:38Veeti Passila1:11:40
    218LATIK Auseklis (183)+1:58:54Rihards Gailis1:18:33
    219FINLynx 3 (238)+1:59:30Tatu Aaltonen1:06:25
    220NORNight Hawk (967)+1:59:34Ole Gunnar Kleppa Madslien1:05:18
    221FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+1:59:42Mikael Lamberg1:17:10
    222NORTrollelg (174)+2:00:00Tommy Schmid1:08:29
    223ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+2:00:01Tommaso Civera1:12:04
    224SWEKping-Kolsva OK (342)+2:00:02Henrik Holmberg1:04:42
    225SWETby OK (201)+2:00:17Filip Lindqvist1:04:26
    226NOREnga (264)+2:00:22Harald Huse1:06:39
    227SWEGotlands OF (192)+2:00:24Filip Nilsson1:16:19
    228FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (259)+2:00:44Jyrki Mikkola1:12:44
    229RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+2:01:07Alexander Barkar1:24:31
    230FINLynx 4 (321)+2:02:27Markku Kipinoinen1:06:24
    231SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+2:02:33Fredrik Kempe1:21:50
    232FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+2:03:23Lassi Kuva1:15:31
    233FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+2:03:25Lenni Visnen1:08:16
    234FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+2:03:27Ilkka Aakula1:34:25
    235SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+2:03:38Magnus Hjorth1:11:33
    236SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+2:03:40Viktor Lfgren1:12:28
    237FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+2:03:49Warren Key1:08:25
    238FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+2:03:58Teemu Vre52:41
    239FINNavi 3 (724)+2:04:04Janne Ahola1:00:00
    240FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+2:04:09Oskari Niemi1:08:46
    241FINPihkaniskat (212)+2:05:38Ilari Ilmakunnas1:17:14
    242LATOZONS OK (178)+2:06:11Elizabete Blumentale1:10:39
    243SWESders-Tyres (267)+2:06:22Johan Hedman1:14:18
    244FINHyvinkn Rasti (284)+2:07:08Janne Salomki1:04:32
    245SWEIFK Ume 2 (228)+2:07:44Rasmus Behrenfeldt1:08:49
    246FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+2:08:55Lauri Koivumki1:10:41
    247FINSuomusjrven Sisu (350)+2:08:56Riku Kerkola1:10:27
    248SWESundsvalls OK (275)+2:09:11Erik Toomingas1:11:07
    249FINTosta Lhtee-Team (179)+2:09:14Markus Sinijrvi1:06:27
    250LATOK Kapa (148)+2:09:30Janis Peilans1:33:42
    251FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+2:09:46Timo Nurmela1:02:29
    252RUSFryazino (239)+2:09:46Sergey Belov1:03:43
    253FINOK77 2 (134)+2:09:47Matias Kankkunen1:08:42
    254SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+2:10:02Hkan Svensson59:59
    255ESPCatalonia Team (162)+2:10:05Pol Canosa1:11:58
    256FINRasti 88 (226)+2:10:25Kalle Hirvilammi1:11:32
    257FINIF Femman 2 (191)+2:10:27Viljam Grahn1:05:40
    258FINUlvilan Ura (272)+2:10:32Aaro Haikonen1:09:57
    259SWEFinspngs SOK (156)+2:10:34Jakob Fransson1:13:38
    260FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+2:10:42Marko Uotila1:10:43
    261RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+2:10:47Dmitry Somov1:12:31
    262FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+2:10:47Mikko Fldt1:14:40
    263SWEFK Gingarna (254)+2:10:56Henrik Larsson1:14:43
    264FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (117)+2:10:58Aleksanteri Hiiro1:10:13
    265RUSPeterhof (1961)+2:10:59Alexander Kolchiev1:19:22
    266RUSMEPhI (276)+2:11:01Andrey Lukin1:11:04
    267FINReaktor Innovations (530)+2:11:05Tommi Pajala1:05:46
    268FINSonkajrven Pahka (317)+2:11:15Timo Peltonen1:19:50
    269FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+2:11:29Dainoras Saunorius1:11:36
    270SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+2:11:33Sebastian Agerhll1:09:06
    271FINSiilin Rasti (195)+2:11:35Kimmo Leivo1:16:02
    272NORKonnerud IL (242)+2:11:40Maiken kern Hgrd1:22:23
    273SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+2:11:44Peter Rutz1:19:18
    274NOROK Moss (570)+2:12:30Torgeir Snillsberg1:08:17
    275FINKoovee 5 (291)+2:12:34Vertti Laitinen1:08:01
    276FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (233)+2:12:36Jarmo Hyypp1:16:43
    277FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+2:12:41Markku Piironen1:13:18
    278FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+2:12:42Teemu Paananen1:27:24
    279NORHeming Orientering (187)+2:13:03Knut Erling en1:17:44
    280FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+2:13:42Oskari Penttinen1:12:53
    281NOREmblem IL (379)+2:13:44Andreas Fagerhaug Dalen1:20:01
    282FINOlavin Rasti (247)+2:13:45Antti Seppnen1:13:46
    283NORNydalens SK 3 (307)+2:13:46Terje W. Mathisen1:12:13
    284SWENykpings OK 2 (592)+2:14:04Rebecca Hylander1:14:03
    285FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (130)+2:14:21Kalle Rosenblad1:33:09
    286FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+2:15:01Henri Kukkonen1:15:04
    287FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+2:15:20Osmo Juola1:17:03
    288FINIK Falken (258)+2:15:24Lauri Ruberg1:10:51
    289FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (455)+2:16:43Tuomas Leinamo1:08:21
    290FINRasti-Jussit (349)+2:17:16Roope Lemberg1:04:45
    291SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+2:17:17Per Spik1:02:07
    292LTUArboro OK (181)+2:17:21Marius Vaivilas1:12:24
    293FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (336)+2:17:37Mikko Tahkola1:06:03
    294FINRasti E4 (300)+2:17:48Juho Rossi1:02:31
    295SWEEksj SOK 3 (295)+2:18:13Martina Rizzi1:02:41
    296ESTOK Vru (210)+2:18:45Einar Luup1:22:50
    297FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+2:18:47Janne Nivukoski1:12:33
    298FINTio Rttens Mn (419)+2:18:49Johannes Ylisaukko-oja1:20:07
    299NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+2:18:51Aleksander Jrgensen1:13:35
    300FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+2:18:55Teijo Oksanen1:21:52
    301NORGanddal IL (378)+2:18:56Markus Breivold1:22:58
    302FINLynx 5 (468)+2:18:57Matias Maronen1:14:35
    303FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+2:19:57Jorma Nissil1:06:55
    304FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+2:20:00Aapo Kytmki1:15:57
    305NORBysen IL (248)+2:20:05Erlend Aune1:24:12
    306FINIF Minken (491)+2:20:33Strandvall Amanda1:02:46
    307FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+2:20:57Juha Lerssi1:09:59
    308RUSUltra (145)+2:21:04Vasia Tambasou1:06:29
    309FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (406)+2:21:46Tom Hammassyrj59:51
    310SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+2:22:09Andrea Svensson1:01:34
    311SWEUme OK (319)+2:22:11Viktor Holmgren1:20:51
    312POLWKS SLASK (792)+2:22:14Kalikst Sobczynksi1:14:17
    313NOREmit (364)+2:22:16Christiane Trosse1:14:54
    314SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+2:22:19Adam Karlsson1:14:33
    315SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+2:22:23Siegfried Nagel1:31:37
    316RUSLeader PTZ (922)+2:22:42Semen Mikhalko1:24:11
    317FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+2:22:51Timo Pohjolainen1:18:35
    318NORIndre stfold OK (375)+2:23:08Kent Vidar Kopperud1:14:32
    319SWEIF Rigor (381)+2:23:09Emil Erdelius1:13:17
    320FINTurun NMKY (376)+2:23:16Jukka Lehtonen1:15:59
    321FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+2:23:41Vin Ristimki1:16:43
    322FINVetelin Urheilijat (306)+2:24:05Petri Kauppinen1:23:53
    323FINRasti-Jyry (483)+2:24:17Jussi-Pekka Hanhela1:09:50
    324FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+2:24:27Markus Kaukonen1:15:56
    325SWEOK Klemmingen (1967)+2:24:43Pl Skogstjrn56:52
    326FINDowntown 65 (396)+2:25:36Ville Koskenkorva1:16:16
    327RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+2:25:54Igor Gavrilov1:18:27
    328SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+2:25:55Elin Sjlander1:16:34
    329FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+2:25:55Riku Kopra1:22:43
    330FINOK Botnia (326)+2:26:00Dan Snre1:21:11
    331FINKoovee 6 (497)+2:26:13Jarmo Mauriala1:09:25
    332FINInbetweeners (1783)+2:26:23Magnus Struckmann1:08:08
    333RUSNord West 3 (632)+2:26:27Pavel Raev1:41:30
    334FINHiiltomiehet (268)+2:26:47Pauli Heinimaa1:25:25
    335FINRastiseiska (466)+2:27:15Ella Skog1:22:32
    336FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+2:27:59Juho Mtt1:07:25
    337NORIF Sturla (550)+2:28:18Olav Melheim1:23:47
    338FINSappion Veikot (643)+2:28:26Juho Huhtala1:11:23
    339GBRSheffield University Orient (296)+2:28:42Chloe Potter1:21:39
    340FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (216)+2:28:46Antti Lamminp1:19:28
    341SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (716)+2:30:38Jacob Eriksson56:45
    342FINKarjaan Ura (481)+2:31:08Thomas Bjrklf1:14:18
    343FINOK77 3 (469)+2:31:15Jan Donner55:25
    344FINOK Trian 3 (281)+2:31:24Simon Nordgren1:24:18
    345FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+2:31:35Lauri Oksa1:23:57
    346FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+2:31:40Jari Simola1:20:47
    347FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+2:31:52Asko Lautamki1:20:28
    348FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580)+2:31:57Sanna Multala1:28:32
    349FINIF Brahe 2 (368)+2:32:59Matti Lindstedt1:03:26
    350FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+2:33:00Lauri Lepist1:22:02
    351FINTeam Kymppiremontit (569)+2:33:00Aatos Peura1:04:41
    352FINRasti-Lukko (108)+2:33:07Tomas Snellman1:09:34
    353RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+2:33:11TatiIana Lakhmanova1:08:59
    354NORVang OL (451)+2:33:26Ove Haugereid1:11:11
    355FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+2:33:27Antti Kalapudas1:18:39
    356SWErla IF 3 (587)+2:33:28Patricia Nieke1:18:22
    357NORLillomarka OL 2 (159)+2:33:30Dorthe Khl Petersen1:35:21
    358ESTSK100 (273)+2:33:36Rooni Triinu1:18:46
    359FINLapuan Virki 3 (1082)+2:34:00Karri Stevander1:10:12
    360ESTVrska OK Peko (265)+2:34:14Rein Zaitsev1:19:05
    361FINHauhon Sisu 2 (706)+2:34:19Tero Salonen1:13:48
    362FINTerselementti Skogsmrdarn (263)+2:34:26Tuija Kuusela1:13:07
    363FINLammin Ski (311)+2:34:40Jorma Varkila1:18:30
    364SWEJrflla OK 2 (568)+2:34:46Erik Bovallius1:09:57
    365NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+2:35:05Halvor Hobl1:14:40
    366RUSLegenda (231)+2:35:26Artem Sotkin1:06:41
    367FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+2:35:40Matti Sipponen1:13:13
    368FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+2:36:14Henna Pylvninen1:09:02
    369FINOK Trian 4 (531)+2:36:18Otto Lintula1:14:44
    370NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+2:36:23Svein-Erik Sgrd1:12:05
    371RUSOmega (196)+2:36:23Sergey Adeev1:28:00
    372FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+2:36:24Kalle Taura1:18:57
    373FINUV SISSIT (693)+2:36:24Hermanni Willman1:09:44
    374SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+2:36:25Laura King1:10:07
    375LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+2:36:30Valdis Karulis1:14:06
    376SWEJnkpings OK (382)+2:36:31Maria Rosn Thelin1:27:55
    377RUSYaroslavl (286)+2:36:31Dmitry Parkhut1:14:31
    378FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+2:36:32Janne Hyypp1:12:27
    379FINNostars (337)+2:36:36Marko Suhonen1:29:09
    380SUIBussola OK 2 (304)+2:36:38Marita Hotz1:28:22
    381USAOUSA (421)+2:36:40Emma Waddington1:22:35
    382FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369)+2:36:49Veli Matti Salmenkyl1:22:15
    383FINRastivarsat 2 (290)+2:37:02Jarkko Ryypp1:05:11
    384RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+2:37:14Aleksey Borevich1:13:43
    385FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+2:37:24Laukkanen Janne1:20:07
    386FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+2:38:13Petri Tuominen1:06:26
    387RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+2:38:32Alexander Trempoltsev1:07:07
    388FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (354)+2:38:33Aleksi Mutka1:24:47
    389SWEMyggans OS (353)+2:38:37Johan Fries1:08:44
    390FINLinnankiertjt (764)+2:38:43Kaisa Laapas1:11:24
    391FINEx-Legends (229)+2:38:45Timo Riissanen1:24:19
    392FINTuusulan Tallaajat (521)+2:38:45Sami Kauppinen1:23:21
    393FINOK Terjrv (298)+2:38:47Matias Forsbacka1:11:49
    394SWEDela 2 (257)+2:38:49Marcus Amrn1:06:30
    395FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+2:38:58Juho Virkajrvi1:30:34
    396SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+2:39:10Kalle Persson1:12:29
    397FIN7 Oikein (1702)+2:39:12Henri Kontoniemi1:17:25
    398FINOK Trian 10 (634)+2:39:47Niklas Majander1:13:18
    399FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (292)+2:40:00Mitri Tuomala1:30:46
    400FINRasti-Nokia (366)+2:40:07Lauri Isokallio1:03:36
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >