< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
401 | Savon Suunta (299) | +2:40:09 | Juha Kettunen | 1:15:08 | ||
402 | MS Parma 5 (479) | +2:40:11 | Jussi Leskinen | 1:19:46 | ||
403 | Lahden Taimi (289) | +2:40:15 | Tero Kaasinen | 1:29:18 | ||
404 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (395) | +2:40:15 | Vilma Pesu | 1:18:04 | ||
405 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (360) | +2:40:15 | Patrick Dusigne | 1:16:40 | ||
406 | Modum OL (237) | +2:40:30 | Niklas Lilja Grönhovd | 1:28:50 | ||
407 | Espoon Suunta 12 (1563) | +2:41:32 | Emil Laaksonen | 1:18:48 | ||
408 | Raumar Orientering (251) | +2:41:49 | Kristine Eide Rapp | 1:19:36 | ||
409 | RastiPiikkiö (322) | +2:42:46 | Johan Päivike | 1:18:41 | ||
410 | Team Lactic Acid (420) | +2:42:53 | Matti Happonen | 1:21:21 | ||
411 | Suunta Jurva (583) | +2:42:59 | Janne Puntila | 1:20:40 | ||
412 | J-Town O Bros (618) | +2:43:02 | Santeri Vaahtera | 54:15 | ||
413 | Bertelin pojat (560) | +2:43:19 | Ville Koskela | 1:18:38 | ||
414 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (203) | +2:43:22 | Rasa Aku-Pekka | 1:32:28 | ||
415 | Oulun Tarmo (645) | +2:43:32 | Olli Puurunen | 1:26:27 | ||
416 | NTNUI 5 (1964) | +2:44:11 | Ronja Björklund | 1:12:46 | ||
417 | OK77 9 (1409) | +2:44:45 | Henrik Huttunen | 1:15:54 | ||
418 | Laihian Luja (271) | +2:44:49 | Heikki Kumara | 1:31:29 | ||
419 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (585) | +2:45:05 | Tobias Abrahamsson | 1:23:28 | ||
420 | OK Älvsjö Örby (1065) | +2:45:10 | Linus Berggren | 1:23:25 | ||
421 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (615) | +2:45:12 | Pekka Linnainmaa | 1:23:12 | ||
422 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (505) | +2:45:25 | Olav Aasmundtveit Hoff | 1:23:05 | ||
423 | OLC Kapreolo (243) | +2:45:28 | Stephan Copes | 1:19:02 | ||
424 | Gävle OK 2 (330) | +2:45:32 | Erik Olsson | 1:20:48 | ||
425 | HelppoRasti (413) | +2:46:06 | Juha Valtonen | 1:30:03 | ||
426 | Team Olli Jokinen (571) | +2:46:08 | Antti Tolvanen | 1:30:18 | ||
427 | Pussin Kiristäjät (533) | +2:46:13 | Jussi Broberg | 1:31:01 | ||
428 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (341) | +2:46:15 | Akseli Kauppi | 1:24:13 | ||
429 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (245) | +2:46:34 | Jostein Andersen | 1:10:34 | ||
430 | Keuruun Kisailijat (153) | +2:46:42 | Pauli Laurila | 1:18:56 | ||
431 | SK Kanantaluttajat (646) | +2:46:45 | Ville Salonen | 1:23:57 | ||
432 | Veikkaus (683) | +2:46:46 | Juhani Toivonen | 1:09:55 | ||
433 | Lappeen Riento 3 (403) | +2:46:50 | Vertti Myllärinen | 1:11:50 | ||
434 | Närpes OK (423) | +2:47:02 | Hugo Helenelund | 1:25:00 | ||
435 | Leksands OK (461) | +2:47:12 | Eskil Nääs | 1:24:32 | ||
436 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (358) | +2:47:16 | Rasmus Ahoniemi | 1:21:48 | ||
437 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (1971) | +2:47:26 | Esa Norokorpi | 1:20:42 | ||
438 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (91) | +2:47:28 | Chiara Sergent | 1:51:13 | ||
439 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (656) | +2:47:30 | Ossi Luoma | 1:38:15 | ||
440 | OK Fortuna (665) | +2:48:56 | Aras Petrevicius | 1:32:17 | ||
441 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (447) | +2:49:01 | Aleksandra Voytova | 1:09:45 | ||
442 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (425) | +2:49:02 | Janne Tuhkalainen | 1:18:10 | ||
443 | Wing OK (486) | +2:49:04 | August Hopstad Nykvist | 1:38:16 | ||
444 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (429) | +2:49:06 | Terje Rönning | 1:19:08 | ||
445 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588) | +2:49:41 | Kaapo Lehtonen | 1:13:05 | ||
446 | Tullinge SK 4 (372) | +2:49:41 | Ellinor Fryxsell | 1:16:00 | ||
447 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (402) | +2:49:47 | Lassi Kaitainen | 1:34:14 | ||
448 | Tacton Systems AB (614) | +2:50:20 | Henrik Flordal | 1:18:00 | ||
449 | OK Kolmården 2 (1573) | +2:50:32 | Bengt Schwartz | 1:17:28 | ||
450 | Nynäshamns OK (1034) | +2:50:33 | Håkan Jansson | 1:18:45 | ||
451 | Triona (1840) | +2:51:07 | Per Eriksson | 1:36:37 | ||
452 | Pannon Supersonics (138) | +2:51:17 | Bence Sprok | 1:28:46 | ||
453 | Burkanciems OK (221) | +2:51:20 | Vilma Alberinga | 1:18:37 | ||
454 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (315) | +2:51:25 | Mika Leinonen | 1:19:42 | ||
455 | Team Opintotuki (928) | +2:51:38 | Suvi Heittola | 1:02:20 | ||
456 | Ök-94 (495) | +2:51:38 | Rune Teigland | 1:18:11 | ||
457 | Omega 2 (285) | +2:51:59 | Igor Yashchenko | 1:08:59 | ||
458 | OC Toffee (473) | +2:52:00 | Jussi Viero | 1:08:39 | ||
459 | Aron Haka (602) | +2:52:22 | Jukka Määttälä | 1:28:20 | ||
460 | Nastolan Terä (436) | +2:52:43 | Pontus Joentausta | 1:15:15 | ||
461 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259) | +2:52:51 | Jyri Tiainen | 1:26:09 | ||
462 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (426) | +2:53:00 | Ville Honkanen | 1:14:14 | ||
463 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (519) | +2:53:13 | Urpo Niemelä | 1:18:18 | ||
464 | Tyrwään Woima (545) | +2:53:16 | Juha Metsälä | 1:12:34 | ||
465 | Suunta 2000 (490) | +2:53:19 | Tuomo Miettunen | 1:27:37 | ||
466 | Intersport (390) | +2:53:19 | Harri Halonen | 1:18:27 | ||
467 | Rånäs OK (400) | +2:53:22 | Jakob Henriksson | 1:17:47 | ||
468 | OK Arona (274) | +2:53:33 | Aivis Lejins | 1:12:59 | ||
469 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (446) | +2:54:57 | Jami Kallioniemi | 1:15:21 | ||
470 | Kankaan Häkkiset (1860) | +2:54:59 | Elli Häkkinen | 1:25:16 | ||
471 | A-luokan kiiturit (1784) | +2:55:01 | Inka Joensivu | 1:21:41 | ||
472 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (432) | +2:55:02 | Juho Rautio | 1:43:53 | ||
473 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593) | +2:55:07 | Juho Ylimaa | 1:49:20 | ||
474 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (526) | +2:55:09 | Teuvo Hautamäki | 1:26:02 | ||
475 | Pargas IF 2 (750) | +2:55:11 | Tommi Lindqvist | 1:23:11 | ||
476 | SK Uusi 3 (511) | +2:55:13 | Tuomo Kalvas | 1:40:06 | ||
477 | Settiäijät (886) | +2:55:43 | Rami Haapala | 1:33:03 | ||
478 | OK Kapa 2 (325) | +2:55:43 | Janis Salins | 1:33:49 | ||
479 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (863) | +2:56:02 | Oskar Hermansson | 1:15:25 | ||
480 | IF Brahe 3 (551) | +2:56:52 | Peter Kronholm | 1:19:59 | ||
481 | Suunnaton Into (604) | +2:57:06 | Ilkka Saarimäki | 1:16:21 | ||
482 | Siilin Rasti 2 (361) | +2:57:08 | Jani Tikkanen | 1:30:36 | ||
483 | Finspångs SOK 2 (440) | +2:57:10 | Patrik Persson | 1:31:35 | ||
484 | KOMPISARNA 2 (1665) | +2:57:12 | Martin Ahlström | 1:21:39 | ||
485 | Kaakon Rasti (515) | +2:57:14 | Petrus Tasa | 1:45:21 | ||
486 | Korven Honka (327) | +2:57:19 | Jani Hjerppe | 1:30:26 | ||
487 | IK Auseklis 5 (377) | +2:57:30 | Matiss Saulite | 59:47 | ||
488 | Socca (437) | +2:57:52 | Julia Jacobsson | 1:18:40 | ||
489 | OK Ravinen 4 (328) | +2:58:20 | Nina Herne | 1:30:15 | ||
490 | Leppävaaran Sisu (956) | +2:58:24 | Markku Jokela | 1:42:51 | ||
491 | Musta Neliö (582) | +2:58:28 | Mikko Inkinen | 1:19:33 | ||
492 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (617) | +2:58:39 | Alar Assor | 1:13:28 | ||
493 | Puujalad (416) | +2:58:41 | Viljar Grauen | 1:17:55 | ||
494 | Alfta ÖSA OK (287) | +2:59:19 | Marcus Lundagårds | 1:13:23 | ||
495 | Saarijärven Pullistus (348) | +2:59:50 | Adrey Morozov | 1:26:51 | ||
496 | Rasti-Vihti (383) | +3:00:44 | Anssi Parkkinen | 1:20:49 | ||
497 | Vaalan Karhu (363) | +3:00:48 | Jani Nummi | 1:14:25 | ||
498 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (649) | +3:00:51 | Markku Paija | 1:33:51 | ||
499 | Forth Valley Orienteers (903) | +3:01:01 | Jamie Goddard | 1:22:53 | ||
500 | Omega 3 (603) | +3:01:04 | Nikolay Tikhonov | 1:21:28 | ||
501 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (422) | +3:01:06 | Heikki Vallbacka | 1:15:36 | ||
502 | Herraseura (411) | +3:01:06 | Matti Haataja | 1:28:11 | ||
503 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (394) | +3:01:09 | Pasi Hirvonen | 1:34:21 | ||
504 | Ramboll Finland (998) | +3:01:16 | Kimmo Heikkilä | 1:28:22 | ||
505 | FTA (733) | +3:01:17 | Iida Varmavuo | 1:21:49 | ||
506 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (671) | +3:01:22 | Vesala Pekka | 1:23:47 | ||
507 | OK Enen (472) | +3:01:32 | Adlerteg Camilla | 1:24:33 | ||
508 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (539) | +3:01:54 | Kyösti Rautanen | 1:57:32 | ||
509 | Ylä-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865) | +3:01:57 | Samuli Ketola | 1:21:35 | ||
510 | Stora Enso Metsä (579) | +3:02:49 | Juha Rissanen | 1:28:08 | ||
511 | Kangasniemen Kalske (525) | +3:05:00 | Severi Heiskanen | 1:19:17 | ||
512 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (309) | +3:05:03 | Eero Hirvonen | 1:18:53 | ||
513 | Laitilan Jyske (449) | +3:05:17 | Jarmo Kerttula | 1:45:19 | ||
514 | Falköpings AIK OK (456) | +3:05:20 | Alma Wilhemsson | 1:26:27 | ||
515 | Telemark Team Örn (313) | +3:05:22 | Jaakko Martikainen | 1:25:53 | ||
516 | Viitasaaren Suunta (452) | +3:05:26 | Seppo Kaiponen | 1:18:51 | ||
517 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (630) | +3:05:33 | Jari Haimi | 1:26:19 | ||
518 | Tampereen Yritys (1058) | +3:05:43 | Joona Koponen | 1:32:52 | ||
519 | Tarpian Suunta (817) | +3:05:43 | Olli Savikko | 1:18:45 | ||
520 | Rasti Elmo (608) | +3:05:46 | Atte Tamminen | 1:43:24 | ||
521 | KeparDI (699) | +3:05:48 | Väinö Liukko | 1:31:19 | ||
522 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364) | +3:05:52 | Riku Sauso | 1:17:55 | ||
523 | Sappi Kirkniemi (513) | +3:05:54 | Jukka Lahtinen | 1:27:19 | ||
524 | Paimion Rasti 6 (548) | +3:08:05 | Jussi Jääoja | 1:10:18 | ||
525 | Rakvere OK (674) | +3:08:36 | Ossi Priks | 1:20:47 | ||
526 | OC Puisto (662) | +3:08:46 | Luukas Siitonen | 1:18:27 | ||
527 | Olavin Rasti 2 (417) | +3:08:50 | Seppo Kairikko | 1:22:44 | ||
528 | Luumäen Rasti (373) | +3:08:51 | Kasperi Tamminen | 1:22:21 | ||
529 | OSC Hamburg (385) | +3:08:54 | Moritz Walter | 1:28:11 | ||
530 | OK Meridians 2 (333) | +3:08:57 | Kristine Bertuka | 1:09:53 | ||
531 | Rastitykki (589) | +3:08:59 | Riku Österman | 1:32:05 | ||
532 | Azuolas 2 (595) | +3:09:02 | Gintaras Mikolavicius | 1:48:49 | ||
533 | 30draugi.lv (388) | +3:09:10 | Karlis Praulins | 1:22:38 | ||
534 | Vesaisen Pojat (410) | +3:09:11 | Jarno Pukema | 1:23:10 | ||
535 | Jalasjärven Jalas (428) | +3:09:27 | Jarno Leppälä | 1:47:57 | ||
536 | RR Vilttiketju (474) | +3:10:20 | Antti Räsänen | 1:23:59 | ||
537 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (748) | +3:10:41 | Guntars Sils | 1:31:02 | ||
538 | Petolintu (496) | +3:10:52 | Jarkko Jyrhämä | 1:44:50 | ||
539 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720) | +3:11:07 | Marko Nalli | 1:31:46 | ||
540 | Panssariprikaati (431) | +3:11:18 | Maija Hakala | 1:13:51 | ||
541 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (684) | +3:11:19 | Lassi Kyllönen | 1:22:35 | ||
542 | OK Põrgupõhja (555) | +3:11:24 | Jaan Viirmann | 1:25:31 | ||
543 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (448) | +3:11:32 | Aleksi Hämäläinen | 1:13:31 | ||
544 | Forsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045) | +3:11:48 | Gunnar Forsgren | 1:25:28 | ||
545 | Ihqumursuhuppelit4never (1734) | +3:12:23 | Tero Suutari | 1:18:03 | ||
546 | UMA Idrottsförening (470) | +3:12:35 | Mathias Tärnlund | 1:33:47 | ||
547 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (698) | +3:13:07 | Veikko Kosunen | 1:32:31 | ||
548 | OK Raseborg 2 (308) | +3:13:15 | Markus Smedslund | 1:19:54 | ||
549 | OK Saldus 2 (384) | +3:13:21 | Karlis Kuzis | 1:24:04 | ||
550 | Leppäsalmi SK (415) | +3:13:23 | Sara Leppäsalmi | 1:24:31 | ||
551 | RAE ROK (338) | +3:13:24 | Tönis Haldna | 1:32:46 | ||
552 | Beach Boys (572) | +3:13:28 | Jarkko Murtoaro | 1:27:46 | ||
553 | Pekan Ponit (639) | +3:14:09 | Ruut Kanko | 1:27:23 | ||
554 | Siilin Rasti 3 (692) | +3:14:36 | Miika Iskanius | 1:37:42 | ||
555 | Keravan Urheilijat (553) | +3:14:39 | Janne Syrjälä | 1:16:46 | ||
556 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (1043) | +3:14:41 | Tommi Valkolehto | 1:18:06 | ||
557 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (445) | +3:14:46 | Tuomas Väätäinen | 1:25:59 | ||
558 | Täby OK 2 (443) | +3:14:47 | Peter Brämerson | 1:29:07 | ||
559 | Aivan Sama (518) | +3:14:50 | Pasi Elolampi | 1:23:17 | ||
560 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (499) | +3:15:01 | Jani Häkkinen | 1:19:09 | ||
561 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (477) | +3:15:03 | Eino Gretschel | 1:27:00 | ||
562 | Ylivieskan Kuula (489) | +3:15:05 | Jarmo Nivala | 1:28:10 | ||
563 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493) | +3:15:10 | Tommi Grover | 1:26:14 | ||
564 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178) | +3:15:11 | Mika Kantola | 1:17:04 | ||
565 | Snättringe SK 3 (1213) | +3:15:14 | Bo Lauri | 1:27:28 | ||
566 | Suuntavaisto SK (509) | +3:15:14 | Niko Kommio | 1:22:43 | ||
567 | Hankasalmen Hanka (534) | +3:15:17 | Tuomas Hänninen | 1:26:49 | ||
568 | OK Jorren (590) | +3:15:20 | Rasmus Karlsson | 1:26:46 | ||
569 | Peab (564) | +3:15:28 | Reijo Harju-Säntti | 1:26:08 | ||
570 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (503) | +3:15:30 | Eino Lehtiniemi | 1:27:31 | ||
571 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133) | +3:15:34 | Eetu Granqvist | 1:18:11 | ||
572 | Tuuripellet (537) | +3:15:37 | Jukka Turva | 1:20:30 | ||
573 | Pyrinnön tytöt (549) | +3:15:40 | Henna Sirén | 1:18:24 | ||
574 | Kuortaneen Kunto (543) | +3:15:51 | Jukka-Pekka Laitila | 1:30:52 | ||
575 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (517) | +3:15:53 | Arto Seppänen | 1:38:18 | ||
576 | Joosehukku (529) | +3:16:07 | Anni Kivilaakso | 1:29:59 | ||
577 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (346) | +3:16:11 | Oskari Jokikokko | 1:27:44 | ||
578 | OK Orion 2 (1310) | +3:16:17 | Johan Swartz | 1:17:17 | ||
579 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945) | +3:16:28 | Tommi Tuusa | 1:27:53 | ||
580 | ViVi Master (528) | +3:16:30 | Pekka Kemppi | 1:19:52 | ||
581 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (1070) | +3:16:35 | Erkki Oinaskallio | 1:18:22 | ||
582 | Jahtimiehet (1757) | +3:16:39 | Joonas Mäkinen | 1:35:28 | ||
583 | Himangan Urheilijat (742) | +3:16:44 | Jaakko Kivela | 1:19:55 | ||
584 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (723) | +3:17:07 | Heikki Kettunen | 1:37:31 | ||
585 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (504) | +3:18:14 | Tobias Lutz | 1:20:33 | ||
586 | Vang OL 2 (565) | +3:18:24 | Tone Bleken Rud | 1:21:29 | ||
587 | Kauhajoen Karhu (624) | +3:18:35 | Markku Salmirinne | 1:36:47 | ||
588 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (669) | +3:18:37 | Jouko Malinen | 1:22:31 | ||
589 | Firstbeat (1018) | +3:18:39 | Matti Salakka | 1:30:44 | ||
590 | Verdal OK (356) | +3:18:44 | Marius Enes | 1:42:42 | ||
591 | Peikot Hiihto (685) | +3:18:48 | Matti Lehtola | 1:21:07 | ||
592 | Luolamiehet (644) | +3:18:53 | Anton Rosqvist | 1:19:36 | ||
593 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (714) | +3:19:49 | Inari Karppinen | 1:13:43 | ||
594 | Kerkesix (791) | +3:20:00 | Emmi Hilasvuori | 1:28:46 | ||
595 | SK Mortis (567) | +3:20:01 | Panu Peltokangas | 1:53:00 | ||
596 | Långgubbarnas (1794) | +3:20:05 | Kimmo Niemi | 1:14:56 | ||
597 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (597) | +3:20:09 | Petter Skantze | 1:29:13 | ||
598 | IF Åland (655) | +3:20:22 | Henrik Söderström | 1:20:46 | ||
599 | Pyhät Miehet (494) | +3:20:43 | Tom Steffansson | 1:30:15 | ||
600 | Iitin Pyrintö (465) | +3:20:50 | Topias Zerni | 1:27:05 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |