jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 5. osuus vliaika 7,5 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    101SWESvedalens AIK 2 (139)+1:09:31Maria Magnusson59:37
    102SWEOK Linne 3 (123)+1:09:47Viktor Janrik1:06:52
    103SWETullinge SK 2 (246)+1:10:54Chupek Jacub51:49
    104FINSuunta-Sepot (176)+1:11:07Jussi Sepp1:03:25
    105SWEBergnsets AIK (131)+1:11:09Oskar qvist1:00:54
    106SWErla IF 2 (170)+1:11:19Mattias Nilsson1:15:17
    107FINLapuan Virki (175)+1:12:06Sampo Sankelo1:06:48
    108FINKalevan Rasti 3 (199)+1:12:25Oleg Vokulov1:02:07
    109SUICA Ros (682)+1:14:18Trence Risse54:59
    110SWEMarkbygdens OK (149)+1:15:33Filip Andersson1:16:29
    111FINLynx 2 (121)+1:16:42Matias Koponen1:07:41
    112FINOK Trian 2 (125)+1:17:20Simo Hasu51:59
    113FINRasti-Kurikka (113)+1:17:32Aleksi Lammi1:03:39
    114SWESundbybergs IK (204)+1:18:13Mrten Lundqvist1:05:48
    115FINNavi 2 (211)+1:19:11Lars Vicari59:01
    116NORIL Koll (890)+1:20:02Jostein Moe1:00:35
    117FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115)+1:20:38Joel Hakala56:43
    118SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+1:21:03Niklas sterlund1:07:01
    119SWEOK Ravinen 3 (166)+1:21:04Bruno Godefroy1:05:49
    120NOROppsal orientering (120)+1:21:42Tor Andreas Andersen56:52
    121SWEIFK Gteborg 4 (371)+1:21:54Fredrik Noborn56:59
    122SWESkogslparna (165)+1:21:54Anton Strandberg1:01:47
    123SWEGvle OK (103)+1:21:58Lasse Jansson1:09:51
    124BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+1:23:07Slava Zhuravlev-Stariy56:52
    125FINSuunta Jyvskyl (60)+1:23:12Paulus Sulkula1:00:40
    126FINIF Femman (92)+1:23:19Jens Jern1:00:38
    127NORVaregg IL (172)+1:23:21Kriistan Fredrik Thomassen1:17:57
    128FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+1:23:25Arto Frnti1:04:56
    129FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+1:23:29Kalevi Mkip1:08:46
    130FINSK Pohjanthti (86)+1:23:51Niko Nissinen58:17
    131FINKoovee 3 (128)+1:23:57Tero Mamia58:47
    132FINValkeakosken Haka (116)+1:23:58Rauli Aho1:13:50
    133NOR1664 AKP Jagers (318)+1:24:59Morten Weber Bergesen1:07:21
    134SWELinkpings OK 2 (270)+1:25:01ke Ljunggren1:04:22
    135FINAnttolan Urheilijat (89)+1:25:02Tuomas Fjllstrm1:00:51
    136FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+1:27:01Otto Balck1:00:40
    137FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73)+1:27:24Antti Kivikko1:17:45
    138NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+1:27:33Beat Roth59:37
    139FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150)+1:28:08Robert Bennett1:14:39
    140FINMS Parma 4 (218)+1:29:39Eero Jalli1:01:16
    141FINMS Parma 3 (177)+1:29:57Aleksi Karttila1:02:15
    142FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+1:30:21Tuomas Ruuskanen1:00:10
    143LATOK Ogre (110)+1:31:32Andris Svilans1:17:31
    144SWEResultat AB (74)+1:31:37Gabriel Bengtsson1:03:27
    145SWEJrflla OK (227)+1:31:37Benjamin Langerak1:03:32
    146FINIF Brahe (194)+1:31:49Valter Joensuu1:12:13
    147FINIlmavoimat (205)+1:32:26Eero Pietil1:04:20
    148FINSK Uusi (144)+1:32:26Juan Sanz1:13:02
    149SWEOK Sdertrn (106)+1:32:29Mrk Porgnyi1:00:33
    150NORAsker SK (547)+1:32:33Marit Isachsen1:22:16
    151SWEEksj SOK 2 (189)+1:33:15Adam Sandstedt1:05:30
    152FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+1:34:08Tuomas Puonti1:04:22
    153FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+1:34:43Jussi Piirainen1:06:42
    154SWEOK Roxen (941)+1:36:42Lukas Eveborn1:12:29
    155SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+1:37:58Gian Coolen1:08:51
    156CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+1:37:59Krystof Hajek1:00:02
    157FINRastivarsat (225)+1:38:00Aapo Maasilta1:03:07
    158NORBkkelagets SK 2 (147)+1:38:23Sindre Sandven55:00
    159FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+1:38:45Eemil Sakki1:03:06
    160SWEOK Linne 4 (253)+1:38:59Hedwig Haas1:05:46
    161SWEOK Landehof (236)+1:39:09Joel Brjesson-Eriksson1:08:06
    162FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (169)+1:39:25Antti Laine1:05:53
    163ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+1:39:27Olle Krner55:20
    164RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+1:39:39Nikolai Znoev1:04:36
    165FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+1:39:42Juha Kivel1:09:23
    166FINKoovee 4 (206)+1:39:44Lauri Naskali1:12:02
    167SWEOK Hllen 2 (255)+1:39:51Tomas berg1:25:43
    168SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+1:41:27Edward Larsson1:26:15
    169NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+1:41:40dne Skjrstein1:11:09
    170NORFreidig SPK 2 (795)+1:41:54Kjetil Mlnvik1:03:33
    171SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+1:41:55Anton Kruse1:14:13
    172FINHauhon Sisu (223)+1:42:25Antti Rusanen1:06:10
    173FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+1:43:10Jari Niemenmaa1:17:00
    174FINPellon Ponsi (104)+1:44:23Antti Ekonoja1:19:08
    175SWEIF Hagen (362)+1:44:53Marcus Carlsson1:08:06
    176IRLDublin Mountain Club (822)+1:46:24Shea Moose1:20:41
    177RUSNord West 2 (129)+1:46:36Maxim Gavrilyuk1:05:42
    178SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (266)+1:46:38Martin Granqvist1:10:28
    179SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (182)+1:46:39Linus Kaisajuntti58:38
    180FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+1:46:45Jussi Virtanen1:02:58
    181FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+1:46:47Teemu Korhonen1:05:00
    182LATOK Meridians (163)+1:46:52Andris Dzalbs1:07:33
    183NORs-NMBU Orientering (949)+1:47:24Robert Banfi1:22:58
    184SWESnttringe SK 2 (439)+1:48:08John Wolgast1:08:12
    185FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+1:48:20Kasperi Hmlinen1:04:51
    186FINRastikarhut (312)+1:48:22Joona Nolvi1:17:07
    187SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+1:48:36Magnus Karlsson1:07:07
    188FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+1:49:51Pekka Huhtanen1:08:23
    189FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+1:49:59Pekka Vtinen1:01:33
    190NORNTNUI 4 (712)+1:50:05ystein Fruseth Christiansen1:06:11
    191FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (200)+1:50:10Tuukka Senttula1:02:02
    192LTUMedeina (241)+1:50:51Andrius Laukinis-Laukaitis1:08:08
    193SWEOK Rodhen (188)+1:50:59David Melin1:06:51
    194RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+1:51:04Ivan Kunin1:05:14
    195FINOK Raseborg (215)+1:51:14Jan Wasstrm1:12:27
    196SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+1:51:38Wilhelm Bergman1:16:08
    197FINSK Vuoksi (261)+1:51:54Eeka Husu1:07:53
    198CZETesla Brno CZE (1038)+1:51:56Vojtech Gryc1:30:38
    199SWEJrla Orientering 2 (101)+1:52:31Dominique Bucher1:18:38
    200FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+1:54:41Sami Aalto1:19:13
    201ESTOK Plva Kobras (209)+1:54:45Siim Vanahans1:15:09
    202FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+1:54:56Veeti Pellinen1:10:54
    203DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+1:55:10Lasse Falck Weber1:04:22
    204NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+1:55:12Kjell Westin1:12:20
    205FINUrheilu Mehilinen (514)+1:55:12Lasse Lempainen1:10:21
    206SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+1:55:14Daniel Hadorn1:10:04
    207FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+1:55:15Tapio Markki1:07:44
    208FINEspoon Akilles (140)+1:55:24Paulus Hanhijrvi1:11:07
    209LTUAzuolas (146)+1:56:21Mantas Volungevicius1:27:55
    210DENOK Pan rhus 2 (208)+1:56:53Mads Kruse Juhl1:20:11
    211SWEVsters SOK (506)+1:57:00Robert Palm1:02:09
    212FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+1:57:35Matti Krkkinen1:06:21
    213RUSALKO-STOP (217)+1:57:57Aleksei Kapitonov1:06:36
    214FINRasTiimi (220)+1:58:09Petteri Arovainio1:17:24
    215SWELnghundra IF (107)+1:58:13Axel Leijon-Thorell1:18:07
    216SUIBussola OK (154)+1:58:42Katrin Mueller1:05:58
    217LATIK Auseklis (183)+1:59:10Rihards Gailis1:19:50
    218FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+1:59:17Veeti Passila1:13:20
    219FINLynx 3 (238)+1:59:42Tatu Aaltonen1:07:38
    220NORNight Hawk (967)+1:59:42Ole Gunnar Kleppa Madslien1:06:27
    221FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+2:00:06Mikael Lamberg1:18:35
    222NORTrollelg (174)+2:00:15Tommy Schmid1:09:45
    223ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+2:00:16Tommaso Civera1:13:20
    224SWEKping-Kolsva OK (342)+2:00:22Henrik Holmberg1:06:03
    225SWETby OK (201)+2:00:43Filip Lindqvist1:05:53
    226SWEGotlands OF (192)+2:00:45Filip Nilsson1:17:41
    227NOREnga (264)+2:00:46Harald Huse1:08:04
    228FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (259)+2:00:56Jyrki Mikkola1:13:57
    229RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+2:01:33Alexander Barkar1:25:58
    230FINLynx 4 (321)+2:02:50Markku Kipinoinen1:07:48
    231SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+2:03:21Fredrik Kempe1:23:39
    232FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+2:03:35Lassi Kuva1:16:44
    233FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+2:03:40Lenni Visnen1:09:32
    234SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+2:04:02Magnus Hjorth1:12:58
    235SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+2:04:03Viktor Lfgren1:13:52
    236FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+2:04:04Ilkka Aakula1:36:03
    237FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+2:04:04Teemu Vre53:48
    238FINNavi 3 (724)+2:04:17Janne Ahola1:01:14
    239FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+2:04:23Oskari Niemi1:10:01
    240FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+2:04:28Warren Key1:10:05
    241FINPihkaniskat (212)+2:05:55Ilari Ilmakunnas1:18:32
    242LATOZONS OK (178)+2:06:29Elizabete Blumentale1:11:58
    243SWESders-Tyres (267)+2:06:55Johan Hedman1:15:52
    244FINHyvinkn Rasti (284)+2:07:32Janne Salomki1:05:57
    245SWEIFK Ume 2 (228)+2:08:01Rasmus Behrenfeldt1:10:07
    246FINSuomusjrven Sisu (350)+2:09:18Riku Kerkola1:11:50
    247FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+2:09:21Lauri Koivumki1:12:08
    248SWESundsvalls OK (275)+2:09:35Erik Toomingas1:12:32
    249FINTosta Lhtee-Team (179)+2:09:42Markus Sinijrvi1:07:56
    250LATOK Kapa (148)+2:09:50Janis Peilans1:35:03
    251RUSFryazino (239)+2:09:54Sergey Belov1:04:52
    252FINOK77 2 (134)+2:10:06Matias Kankkunen1:10:02
    253FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+2:10:09Timo Nurmela1:03:53
    254ESPCatalonia Team (162)+2:10:13Pol Canosa1:13:07
    255SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+2:10:15Hkan Svensson1:01:13
    256FINUlvilan Ura (272)+2:10:42Aaro Haikonen1:11:08
    257FINRasti 88 (226)+2:10:49Kalle Hirvilammi1:12:57
    258FINIF Femman 2 (191)+2:10:56Viljam Grahn1:07:10
    259SWEFinspngs SOK (156)+2:11:02Jakob Fransson1:15:07
    260RUSPeterhof (1961)+2:11:03Alexander Kolchiev1:20:27
    261RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+2:11:09Dmitry Somov1:13:54
    262FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+2:11:10Marko Uotila1:12:12
    263FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+2:11:10Mikko Fldt1:16:04
    264FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (117)+2:11:18Aleksanteri Hiiro1:11:34
    265SWEFK Gingarna (254)+2:11:21Henrik Larsson1:16:09
    266FINReaktor Innovations (530)+2:11:21Tommi Pajala1:07:03
    267RUSMEPhI (276)+2:11:26Andrey Lukin1:12:30
    268SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+2:11:45Sebastian Agerhll1:10:19
    269FINSiilin Rasti (195)+2:11:47Kimmo Leivo1:17:15
    270FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+2:11:53Dainoras Saunorius1:13:01
    271FINSonkajrven Pahka (317)+2:11:54Timo Peltonen1:21:30
    272NORKonnerud IL (242)+2:12:00Maiken kern Hgrd1:23:44
    273SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+2:12:13Peter Rutz1:20:48
    274FINKoovee 5 (291)+2:12:49Vertti Laitinen1:09:17
    275FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (233)+2:12:50Jarmo Hyypp1:17:58
    276NOROK Moss (570)+2:12:54Torgeir Snillsberg1:09:42
    277FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+2:12:59Teemu Paananen1:28:42
    278FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+2:13:07Markku Piironen1:14:45
    279NORHeming Orientering (187)+2:13:28Knut Erling en1:19:10
    280FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+2:13:51Oskari Penttinen1:14:03
    281NOREmblem IL (379)+2:13:54Andreas Fagerhaug Dalen1:21:12
    282FINOlavin Rasti (247)+2:13:56Antti Seppnen1:14:58
    283NORNydalens SK 3 (307)+2:14:13Terje W. Mathisen1:13:41
    284SWENykpings OK 2 (592)+2:14:25Rebecca Hylander1:15:25
    285FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+2:15:15Henri Kukkonen1:16:19
    286FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (130)+2:15:18Kalle Rosenblad1:35:07
    287FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+2:15:35Osmo Juola1:18:19
    288FINIK Falken (258)+2:15:42Lauri Ruberg1:12:10
    289FINRasti-Jussit (349)+2:17:22Roope Lemberg1:05:52
    290FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (455)+2:17:23Tuomas Leinamo1:10:02
    291LTUArboro OK (181)+2:17:35Marius Vaivilas1:13:39
    292SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+2:17:35Per Spik1:03:26
    293FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (336)+2:17:46Mikko Tahkola1:07:13
    294FINRasti E4 (300)+2:18:12Juho Rossi1:03:56
    295SWEEksj SOK 3 (295)+2:18:28Martina Rizzi1:03:57
    296NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+2:18:57Aleksander Jrgensen1:14:42
    297ESTOK Vru (210)+2:19:04Einar Luup1:24:10
    298FINLynx 5 (468)+2:19:07Matias Maronen1:15:46
    299NORGanddal IL (378)+2:19:09Markus Breivold1:24:12
    300FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+2:19:14Janne Nivukoski1:14:01
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >