jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 5. osuus vliaika 7,5 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1501FINSEW Service (1972)+6:30:08Jukka Hatakka2:37:42
    1502FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1599)+6:30:55Esa Litja2:20:28
    1503FINCSC (1519)+6:32:05Johan Guldmyr2:12:00
    1504FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605)+6:32:54Osmo Perkamo2:07:35
    1505FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1615)+6:32:58Yrj Haapala2:10:20
    1506FINHihhulit (1197)+6:33:05Emilia Carlsson2:41:40
    1507FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1156)+6:33:13Mikko Lehtinen2:05:23
    1508FINOK kunto OK (1608)+6:33:19Niko Haikala2:24:44
    1509FINHyytiln Huutajat (1384)+6:33:37Jani Nurmela2:12:25
    1510FINHyv yri (1812)+6:33:40Karoliina Kiviniemi3:07:49
    1511FINSK K3 (1499)+6:33:43Elisa Suutari3:00:27
    1512FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272)+6:33:59Olli Kanerva2:18:42
    1513FINEtte Lyd (1530)+6:34:02Anton Mkinen2:25:06
    1514FINSuppaman ja Liekehtiv Rast (1944)+6:34:10Ari Toikka3:02:54
    1515FINLaihian Luja 4 (1537)+6:34:45Topi Perttu2:06:22
    1516FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1613)+6:35:04Mika Seppl2:00:10
    1517FINOK77 7 (1092)+6:35:57Pekka Koskinen1:37:14
    1518FINArk United 2 (1182)+6:35:58Antero Hekkala1:25:13
    1519FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1645)+6:36:45Mika Virkki1:40:59
    1520FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667)+6:36:59Jaana Myrsky2:04:45
    1521FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1443)+6:37:30Esa Vuorio2:14:52
    1522FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1154)+6:37:33Veikko Heinonen2:21:57
    1523FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1492)+6:37:38Niklas Nurminen2:22:49
    1524FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814)+6:37:44Emma Ylistalo2:15:51
    1525FINKnut Posse (1568)+6:37:45Eevi Kirjasniemi2:23:06
    1526FINBasware (1630)+6:37:45Marko Lhde2:25:50
    1527FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1793)+6:37:45Aleksi Vnnen2:44:46
    1528FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1373)+6:37:46Sami Kykk2:27:33
    1529FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787)+6:37:51Aki Niemi2:28:23
    1530FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1340)+6:37:56Maarit Melvasalo2:17:55
    1531FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1352)+6:38:08Erkka Kiviaho1:48:46
    1532FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1485)+6:41:02Jari Vahvelainen2:29:23
    1533FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870)+6:41:23Lasse Kotisalmi2:21:31
    1534FINKadettikurssi 67 (1844)+6:41:43Pekka Tennil2:32:06
    1535FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1460)+6:42:43Jussi Napola2:24:19
    1536FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1257)+6:42:52Matti Latva2:20:46
    1537FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242)+6:43:49Hannu Erlinna2:21:38
    1538FINKoskilaakson Ojamiehet (1925)+6:44:58Kimmo Forsman1:35:52
    1539FINTeam Autocenter (1830)+6:46:15Ville Kaseva1:37:57
    1540FINKiilto Oy (1768)+6:47:05Anssi Asikainen1:37:39
    1541FINPieni Tauko (1924)+6:47:30Tuukka Lindfors1:46:57
    1542LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138)+6:47:32Daiga Jermaka2:17:29
    1543FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521)+6:48:53Pentti Jrvinen2:00:43
    1544FINWIO Team (1541)+6:49:27Roy Mickos2:52:23
    1545FINJrjestelmkeskus JRJK (1654)+6:49:47Simo Laine2:41:07
    1546FINSuunta Hukassa (1861)+6:49:50Jani Jormanainen3:19:33
    1547FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263)+6:51:04Tapio Soini2:12:29
    1548FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1388)+6:51:41Tomas stman2:30:12
    1549FINNokian Tyres (1893)+6:51:49Tomas Zich2:19:11
    1550FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593)+6:51:55Nissinen Taneli1:43:45
    1551FINTeam TheSoma (1878)+6:53:23Jarmo Pajunen2:40:56
    1552FINLammin Ski 3 (1234)+6:54:33Jukka Nikkil1:36:02
    1553FINTelko (1898)+6:56:44Svante Pahlman1:48:36
    1554FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951)+6:56:58Jukka Lavi1:48:17
    1555FINOK Trian 7 (1471)+6:57:15Linda Borgman2:00:48
    1556FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1350)+6:57:17Timo Pukkila1:46:34
    1557FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+6:58:44Petteri Jokela2:01:31
    1558FINTampereen Shklaitos (713)+6:59:38Jari Alakastari2:00:00
    1559FINsalparasti (1057)+7:00:22Tommi Rikkil2:40:39
    1560FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1834)+7:00:56Johanna Riipinen1:41:13
    1561FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1639)+7:00:57Hannu Viitala2:24:07
    1562FINViertolan saunaporukka (1481)+7:01:09Helena Ojala2:07:37
    1563FINTeam Lost 2 (1317)+7:01:42Timo Uusitalo1:37:06
    1564FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965)+7:02:47Matti Saarni1:26:20
    1565FINDoranova Oy (1835)+7:02:52Anne Paadar2:03:04
    1566FINSyv Pty (1674)+7:03:51Tuukka Ahtola1:57:22
    1567FINRastikarhut 2 (1275)+7:04:01Seppo Sipil2:04:21
    1568FINDG SataIT (1841)+7:04:24Esa Toivola1:57:31
    1569FINLahti Energia (1396)+7:04:48Harri Mki-Saari2:21:25
    1570FINTuurihaukat 2 (1879)+7:06:12Panu-Ville Riihimki2:16:41
    1571FINStormin Ters (819)+7:06:30Rauno Ristimki1:58:44
    1572FINSatunnaiskulkijat (1656)+7:06:56Arto Mkinen1:58:06
    1573FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1497)+7:06:57Seppo Lehtimki1:57:30
    1574FINLittoisten Partabooat (1433)+7:06:58Emilia Pietilinen2:15:54
    1575FINValio Nestle (1411)+7:07:33Sasu Hamina2:40:59
    1576FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1457)+7:07:57Kari Sinivuori1:59:50
    1577FINHnt SK 2 (1491)+7:08:13Toivo Snre2:00:40
    1578FINHaikkiheikit 2 (1941)+7:08:50Emma Arvio2:05:36
    1579FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1576)+7:09:18Katariina Mahkonen1:47:28
    1580FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1440)+7:09:24Timo Laurila2:07:04
    1581FINFlash in the Night (1932)+7:10:02Kaija Kankaanp2:49:33
    1582FINSaunasaaren Sk (1761)+7:10:03Tapio Hutri2:28:42
    1583FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1447)+7:10:04Timo Friman2:15:27
    1584FINCastorIT (1507)+7:10:04Anssi Lavonen2:36:54
    1585FINLuja DreamTeam 2019 (1767)+7:10:05Jari Luukkonen2:48:15
    1586FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1341)+7:10:06Kalervo Grekula1:46:07
    1587FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1514)+7:10:20Teemu Salo2:55:40
    1588FINSeNaatti (1866)+7:10:28Mikko Herajrvi2:31:52
    1589FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1407)+7:11:20Arto Pesonen3:01:44
    1590FINVierivt sammalet (1755)+7:11:33Tanja Viskari1:18:53
    1591FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (1462)+7:11:53Ari Aro2:55:24
    1592FINArsenal Finland (1426)+7:11:59Reijo Toivonen3:10:50
    1593FINRantakoiviston lapset (1666)+7:12:01Aino Hursti2:56:20
    1594FINVALOR Partners (1868)+7:12:10Tiina Siren3:04:49
    1595FINPolvisuunta OK (1137)+7:13:45Erkki Pekkala3:50:10
    1596FINNsCSA (1751)+7:13:56Mika Kainulainen2:36:38
    1597FINRistiin Rastiin (1400)+7:13:59Juha Mkinen2:05:20
    1598FINTeam Allback (1518)+7:14:11Sakari Pesonen3:02:24
    1599FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914)+7:14:18Janne Kaakinen2:06:19
    1600FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1548)+7:14:23Miika Ruissalo2:52:57
    1601FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1193)+7:14:31Juhani Luoma2:07:29
    1602FINFujitsu 2 (1684)+7:14:36Heikki Silvennoinen2:06:00
    1603FINJullikat skoogessa (1323)+7:14:37Ari-Pekka Puttonen2:06:22
    1604FINSuunnilleenstajat (1748)+7:14:47Pirjo Moisio2:06:10
    1605FINLaihian Luja 5 (1558)+7:14:48Markus Ritola2:52:39
    1606FINTeam Armas (1391)+7:14:56Niko Nurmi2:46:34
    1607FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715)+7:15:22Katja Sirvi2:54:28
    1608FINRaNcat ladyt (1953)+7:15:25Tuula Toivanen2:45:53
    1609FINHintsusti OK (1887)+7:19:10Outi Marttila1:27:36
    1610FINRyttyln Visa (1948)+7:19:37Pekka Salonen3:05:00
    1611FINSalokyln Samoajat (1681)+7:19:54Mika Hurskainen2:37:36
    1612FINRasti-Sopulit (1747)+7:22:05Laura Karhola1:58:08
    1613FINArtjrven Ahjo (1524)+7:22:20Teemu Wirman1:57:17
    1614FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547)+7:23:18Marko Siironen2:05:40
    1615FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1500)+7:23:25Kirsi Hotokka2:16:18
    1616FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1489)+7:23:28Martti Matintupa2:42:01
    1617FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1653)+7:24:16Eero Nieminen2:27:56
    1618FINKanKi (1591)+7:24:21Jere Nyknen2:06:09
    1619FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1201)+7:24:50Pertti Koski2:16:38
    1620FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549)+7:27:07Jyrki Kuivalainen2:29:38
    1621FINFTA 4 (1708)+7:27:17Heini Puustinen2:16:36
    1622FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1570)+7:28:56Hannu Pirkkala2:17:05
    1623FINSon Huanot (1955)+7:29:55Ilkka Puikkonen2:05:30
    1624FINDear Family Breitholtz (1896)+7:30:05Per-Erik Breitholtz3:01:50
    1625FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560)+7:30:46Iina Elfving1:46:06
    1626FINIK Falken 3 (1250)+7:30:55Martin Melin2:05:11
    1627FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1198)+7:31:53Timo Tidenberg1:57:28
    1628FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1496)+7:34:16Sanna Nokkala1:41:13
    1629FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1631)+7:35:26Jorma Helin2:20:29
    1630FINHyytiln Huutajat 2 (1586)+7:36:24Simo Niskanen3:57:35
    1631FINSavon Kylhullut (1567)+7:37:50Eetu Repo2:37:48
    1632FINHirviveikot (1659)+7:37:56Jouni Lhdesmki1:41:07
    1633FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749)+7:38:02Leo Toiminen3:02:26
    1634FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1322)+7:38:20Oskari Hekali1:57:03
    1635FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1651)+7:39:23Jouko Hyttinen2:52:10
    1636FINPihkaniskat 5 (1260)+7:40:26Pekka Rytknen2:31:40
    1637FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1550)+7:41:15Raino Mtt2:13:50
    1638FINMoVo (1942)+7:41:47Joni Vuoristo2:33:42
    1639FINATC EFHK (1505)+7:42:20Yrj Suolahti2:33:57
    1640FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1437)+7:45:11Kristiina Nuottimki3:12:47
    1641FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1562)+7:45:27Pekka Leppkangas3:15:38
    1642FINOlen tss (1795)+7:45:56Ari Kattainen1:20:04
    1643FINSports by LUT (1445)+7:45:58Ari Kulmala2:15:48
    1644FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682)+7:47:23Timo Rautalahti2:29:05
    1645FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847)+7:47:33Helena Saarnisto2:28:18
    1646FINCH-Polymers (1846)+7:48:25Risto Sorsa2:44:42
    1647FINRastiaasit (1378)+7:49:35Sivi Ihalainen3:28:04
    1648FINSuomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917)+7:49:35Sami Turunen2:31:27
    1649FINSE Enocell (1765)+7:49:56Harri Snellman3:34:45
    1650FINJouluksi kotiin (1225)+7:51:24Antti Nyknen2:44:19
    1651FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1559)+7:53:04Raimo Nordqvist2:39:26
    1652FINKluri (1737)+7:53:16Harri Joki2:45:11
    1653FINVRU Hyvink (1366)+7:53:18Matti Klhi2:00:39
    1654FINJYY Jopa (1827)+7:54:39Riku Malminiemi2:45:13
    1655FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1685)+7:54:41Joni Pakarinen2:44:10
    1656FINNumppi Brothers (1585)+7:54:44Petri Pajumki3:41:26
    1657FINSavion VPK (1670)+7:54:57Matti Kallio1:30:15
    1658FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1458)+7:55:44Mika Raitola2:16:03
    1659FINTeekkarikuoro (1880)+7:55:50Jenni Pakula2:45:24
    1660FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1487)+7:57:01Anniina Vattulainen Erkkil2:15:55
    1661FINRasti-UHO 2 (1597)+7:57:29Marika Valo2:44:19
    1662FINEspoon Tapiot (1270)+8:00:35Reetta Harmaja2:03:39
    1663FINKyssin Kollit (823)+8:01:06Hannu Pnni1:57:21
    1664FININUS (1279)+8:02:32Nikolai Markovich2:40:38
    1665FINUhkolan Akilles (1410)+8:03:20Joonas Rantanen1:54:14
    1666FINMbiuksen matka (1525)+8:03:35Sanni Salonen2:06:15
    1667FINDirty Seven (1284)+8:03:51Mikko Rontu4:22:26
    1668FINTieto 3 (1922)+8:04:16Jari Torniainen2:05:52
    1669FINPVTUTKL (1302)+8:06:51Marko Laaksonen2:16:06
    1670FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1529)+8:09:13Anne Partanen2:44:33
    1671FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1956)+8:09:29Marko Koivikko2:44:41
    1672FINM68_Maanmittarit (1617)+8:10:02Olavi Hernelahti2:29:36
    1673FINSK Ohijuoksu (1741)+8:12:41Kainulainen Henri2:45:52
    1674FINHimla Arkkitehdit (1798)+8:13:18Pipsa Puuska2:33:46
    1675FINTurun Tiemiehet (1175)+8:13:45Pekka Liimatainen1:38:43
    1676FINLuxus (1736)+8:18:09Sirpa Malmstrm2:15:33
    1677FINKelpo Maisterit (1687)+8:20:55Markku Rusanen1:57:46
    1678FINTeam Supponen (1528)+8:23:00Juha Supponen2:42:31
    1679FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637)+8:25:49Joni Tuomi2:16:06
    1680FINGardner Denver (1933)+8:27:52Plvi Kaarne2:06:09
    1681FINProviisoriverkosto (1527)+8:28:25Petra Vuorinen2:06:53
    1682FINKaukametsn kuukkelikokoelm (1543)+8:36:37Sanna Nordstrm2:44:09
    1683FINSyrjytyneet (1539)+8:38:03Jenni Rml2:29:06
    1684FINbo Klyx (1828)+8:38:06Terhi Virrasoja2:00:46
    1685FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626)+8:40:14Vesa Ala-aho1:47:29
    1686FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1635)+8:41:29Antti Aalto2:06:06
    1687FINTeam 7P (1729)+8:43:25Emmi Kekle2:45:22
    1688FINFantastic Seven (1943)+8:43:45Suvi Pkkil1:49:11
    1689FINSallan Karhut 2 (1544)+8:44:22Hannu Harkola2:15:47
    1690FINNavi 10 (1187)+8:46:06Harri Valkonen4:56:44
    1691FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1596)+8:46:21Erkki Uusitalo3:38:56
    1692FINTietokilta ry 2 (1723)+8:46:34Petrus Asikainen1:47:47
    1693FINEntisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869)+8:47:08Harri Saikkonen3:37:38
    1694FINKlenkat (1843)+8:47:10Koivisto Olli2:23:09
    1695FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1249)+8:48:28Harri Sallmn2:45:35
    1696FINPVTUTKL 2 (1704)+8:50:55Bernt kesson2:46:35
    1697FINKyrlammen Puristus (1805)+8:51:16Pekka Nokelainen2:16:26
    1698FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1520)+8:53:03Suvi Rberg3:55:40
    1699FINMetsn menee (1641)+8:56:48Juha Hintsala2:05:34
    1700FINRastikarhut 4 (1569)+8:57:08Osmo Aronen2:33:39
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >