< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
501 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (394) | +3:01:30 | Pasi Hirvonen | 1:35:43 | ||
502 | Herraseura (411) | +3:01:31 | Matti Haataja | 1:29:37 | ||
503 | Omega 3 (603) | +3:01:40 | Nikolay Tikhonov | 1:23:05 | ||
504 | FTA (733) | +3:01:46 | Iida Varmavuo | 1:23:19 | ||
505 | Ramboll Finland (998) | +3:01:47 | Kimmo Heikkilä | 1:29:54 | ||
506 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (671) | +3:01:55 | Vesala Pekka | 1:25:21 | ||
507 | OK Enen (472) | +3:02:03 | Adlerteg Camilla | 1:26:05 | ||
508 | Ylä-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865) | +3:02:27 | Samuli Ketola | 1:23:06 | ||
509 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (539) | +3:02:54 | Kyösti Rautanen | 1:59:33 | ||
510 | Stora Enso Metsä (579) | +3:03:47 | Juha Rissanen | 1:30:07 | ||
511 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (309) | +3:05:22 | Eero Hirvonen | 1:20:13 | ||
512 | Kangasniemen Kalske (525) | +3:05:27 | Severi Heiskanen | 1:20:45 | ||
513 | Viitasaaren Suunta (452) | +3:05:45 | Seppo Kaiponen | 1:20:11 | ||
514 | Laitilan Jyske (449) | +3:05:46 | Jarmo Kerttula | 1:46:49 | ||
515 | Falköpings AIK OK (456) | +3:05:46 | Alma Wilhemsson | 1:27:54 | ||
516 | Telemark Team Örn (313) | +3:05:49 | Jaakko Martikainen | 1:27:21 | ||
517 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (630) | +3:05:53 | Jari Haimi | 1:27:40 | ||
518 | Tampereen Yritys (1058) | +3:05:59 | Joona Koponen | 1:34:09 | ||
519 | Tarpian Suunta (817) | +3:05:59 | Olli Savikko | 1:20:02 | ||
520 | KeparDI (699) | +3:06:13 | Väinö Liukko | 1:32:45 | ||
521 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364) | +3:06:18 | Riku Sauso | 1:19:22 | ||
522 | Rasti Elmo (608) | +3:06:19 | Atte Tamminen | 1:44:58 | ||
523 | Sappi Kirkniemi (513) | +3:06:24 | Jukka Lahtinen | 1:28:50 | ||
524 | Paimion Rasti 6 (548) | +3:08:21 | Jussi Jääoja | 1:11:35 | ||
525 | OC Puisto (662) | +3:08:57 | Luukas Siitonen | 1:19:39 | ||
526 | Rakvere OK (674) | +3:08:58 | Ossi Priks | 1:22:10 | ||
527 | Luumäen Rasti (373) | +3:09:06 | Kasperi Tamminen | 1:23:37 | ||
528 | OSC Hamburg (385) | +3:09:10 | Moritz Walter | 1:29:28 | ||
529 | Olavin Rasti 2 (417) | +3:09:16 | Seppo Kairikko | 1:24:11 | ||
530 | OK Meridians 2 (333) | +3:09:17 | Kristine Bertuka | 1:11:14 | ||
531 | Rastitykki (589) | +3:09:26 | Riku Österman | 1:33:33 | ||
532 | Azuolas 2 (595) | +3:09:29 | Gintaras Mikolavicius | 1:50:17 | ||
533 | 30draugi.lv (388) | +3:09:34 | Karlis Praulins | 1:24:03 | ||
534 | Vesaisen Pojat (410) | +3:09:43 | Jarno Pukema | 1:24:43 | ||
535 | Jalasjärven Jalas (428) | +3:10:40 | Jarno Leppälä | 1:50:11 | ||
536 | RR Vilttiketju (474) | +3:11:21 | Antti Räsänen | 1:26:01 | ||
537 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (684) | +3:11:25 | Lassi Kyllönen | 1:23:42 | ||
538 | Panssariprikaati (431) | +3:11:26 | Maija Hakala | 1:15:00 | ||
539 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (748) | +3:11:28 | Guntars Sils | 1:32:50 | ||
540 | Petolintu (496) | +3:11:38 | Jarkko Jyrhämä | 1:46:37 | ||
541 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720) | +3:11:44 | Marko Nalli | 1:33:24 | ||
542 | OK Põrgupõhja (555) | +3:11:50 | Jaan Viirmann | 1:26:58 | ||
543 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (448) | +3:12:03 | Aleksi Hämäläinen | 1:15:03 | ||
544 | Forsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045) | +3:12:32 | Gunnar Forsgren | 1:27:13 | ||
545 | Ihqumursuhuppelit4never (1734) | +3:12:53 | Tero Suutari | 1:19:34 | ||
546 | UMA Idrottsförening (470) | +3:13:27 | Mathias Tärnlund | 1:35:40 | ||
547 | OK Saldus 2 (384) | +3:13:32 | Karlis Kuzis | 1:25:16 | ||
548 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (698) | +3:13:34 | Veikko Kosunen | 1:33:59 | ||
549 | OK Raseborg 2 (308) | +3:13:35 | Markus Smedslund | 1:21:15 | ||
550 | Leppäsalmi SK (415) | +3:13:47 | Sara Leppäsalmi | 1:25:56 | ||
551 | RAE ROK (338) | +3:14:04 | Tönis Haldna | 1:34:27 | ||
552 | Beach Boys (572) | +3:14:05 | Jarkko Murtoaro | 1:29:24 | ||
553 | Pekan Ponit (639) | +3:14:40 | Ruut Kanko | 1:28:55 | ||
554 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (445) | +3:15:09 | Tuomas Väätäinen | 1:27:23 | ||
555 | Keravan Urheilijat (553) | +3:15:10 | Janne Syrjälä | 1:18:18 | ||
556 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (1043) | +3:15:12 | Tommi Valkolehto | 1:19:38 | ||
557 | Siilin Rasti 3 (692) | +3:15:16 | Miika Iskanius | 1:39:23 | ||
558 | Aivan Sama (518) | +3:15:23 | Pasi Elolampi | 1:24:51 | ||
559 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (499) | +3:15:24 | Jani Häkkinen | 1:20:33 | ||
560 | Ylivieskan Kuula (489) | +3:15:28 | Jarmo Nivala | 1:29:34 | ||
561 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493) | +3:15:34 | Tommi Grover | 1:27:39 | ||
562 | Täby OK 2 (443) | +3:15:36 | Peter Brämerson | 1:30:57 | ||
563 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133) | +3:15:41 | Eetu Granqvist | 1:19:19 | ||
564 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (477) | +3:15:43 | Eino Gretschel | 1:28:41 | ||
565 | OK Jorren (590) | +3:15:44 | Rasmus Karlsson | 1:28:11 | ||
566 | Hankasalmen Hanka (534) | +3:15:45 | Tuomas Hänninen | 1:28:18 | ||
567 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178) | +3:15:46 | Mika Kantola | 1:18:40 | ||
568 | Suuntavaisto SK (509) | +3:15:51 | Niko Kommio | 1:24:21 | ||
569 | Snättringe SK 3 (1213) | +3:15:56 | Bo Lauri | 1:29:11 | ||
570 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (503) | +3:16:02 | Eino Lehtiniemi | 1:29:04 | ||
571 | Tuuripellet (537) | +3:16:04 | Jukka Turva | 1:21:58 | ||
572 | Peab (564) | +3:16:04 | Reijo Harju-Säntti | 1:27:45 | ||
573 | Pyrinnön tytöt (549) | +3:16:10 | Henna Sirén | 1:19:55 | ||
574 | Kuortaneen Kunto (543) | +3:16:21 | Jukka-Pekka Laitila | 1:32:23 | ||
575 | OK Orion 2 (1310) | +3:16:43 | Johan Swartz | 1:18:44 | ||
576 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (517) | +3:16:46 | Arto Seppänen | 1:40:12 | ||
577 | Joosehukku (529) | +3:16:46 | Anni Kivilaakso | 1:31:39 | ||
578 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945) | +3:16:50 | Tommi Tuusa | 1:29:16 | ||
579 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (1070) | +3:17:03 | Erkki Oinaskallio | 1:19:51 | ||
580 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (346) | +3:17:06 | Oskari Jokikokko | 1:29:40 | ||
581 | Jahtimiehet (1757) | +3:17:10 | Joonas Mäkinen | 1:37:00 | ||
582 | Himangan Urheilijat (742) | +3:17:19 | Jaakko Kivela | 1:21:31 | ||
583 | ViVi Master (528) | +3:17:22 | Pekka Kemppi | 1:21:45 | ||
584 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (723) | +3:18:07 | Heikki Kettunen | 1:39:32 | ||
585 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (504) | +3:18:43 | Tobias Lutz | 1:22:03 | ||
586 | Vang OL 2 (565) | +3:18:53 | Tone Bleken Rud | 1:22:59 | ||
587 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (669) | +3:19:05 | Jouko Malinen | 1:24:00 | ||
588 | Luolamiehet (644) | +3:19:18 | Anton Rosqvist | 1:21:02 | ||
589 | Kauhajoen Karhu (624) | +3:19:21 | Markku Salmirinne | 1:38:34 | ||
590 | Peikot Hiihto (685) | +3:19:21 | Matti Lehtola | 1:22:41 | ||
591 | Verdal OK (356) | +3:19:24 | Marius Enes | 1:44:23 | ||
592 | Firstbeat (1018) | +3:19:31 | Matti Salakka | 1:32:37 | ||
593 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (714) | +3:20:00 | Inari Karppinen | 1:14:55 | ||
594 | SK Mortis (567) | +3:20:27 | Panu Peltokangas | 1:54:27 | ||
595 | Kerkesix (791) | +3:20:29 | Emmi Hilasvuori | 1:30:16 | ||
596 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (597) | +3:20:39 | Petter Skantze | 1:30:44 | ||
597 | Långgubbarnas (1794) | +3:20:41 | Kimmo Niemi | 1:16:33 | ||
598 | IF Åland (655) | +3:20:42 | Henrik Söderström | 1:22:07 | ||
599 | Iitin Pyrintö (465) | +3:21:14 | Topias Zerni | 1:28:30 | ||
600 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899) | +3:21:31 | Joni Alasuvanto | 1:12:18 | ||
601 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (485) | +3:21:33 | Risto Pura | 1:36:40 | ||
602 | Pyhät Miehet (494) | +3:21:36 | Tom Steffansson | 1:32:09 | ||
603 | Kannuksen Ura (606) | +3:21:41 | Sauli Konttila | 1:25:06 | ||
604 | Rokkakoski SK (576) | +3:21:50 | Mikko Virtanen | 1:34:59 | ||
605 | Maavoimien Esikunta (374) | +3:21:54 | Petri Mattila | 1:34:55 | ||
606 | OK Sköynar (995) | +3:22:09 | Aksel Veske | 1:42:21 | ||
607 | Uroskarhut (1909) | +3:22:13 | Tuomas Mikkola | 1:36:40 | ||
608 | Waxholms OK (1073) | +3:22:57 | Wilhelm Nordqvist | 1:21:53 | ||
609 | AS Skinnarila (609) | +3:23:08 | Jemi Katko | 1:25:13 | ||
610 | Etulan veljekset (546) | +3:23:09 | Miro Etula | 1:25:22 | ||
611 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (629) | +3:23:15 | Samu Takanen | 1:13:44 | ||
612 | Inkeroisten Terho (305) | +3:23:21 | Antti Tonder | 1:22:11 | ||
613 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (596) | +3:23:44 | Juho Seppänen | 1:35:28 | ||
614 | IF Femman 3 (478) | +3:24:04 | Lucas Finskas | 1:23:06 | ||
615 | Suunnaton YliValta (1688) | +3:24:05 | Juhani Valtanen | 1:30:29 | ||
616 | MS Parma 6 (622) | +3:24:21 | Timo Peltola | 1:38:45 | ||
617 | Tibro OK (851) | +3:24:26 | Pär-Magnus Bjurek | 1:36:58 | ||
618 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (404) | +3:24:43 | Ilkka Ruokola | 1:20:43 | ||
619 | Valkealan Kajo (475) | +3:25:06 | Jussi Siukkola | 1:16:18 | ||
620 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (970) | +3:25:16 | Markku Helle | 1:12:21 | ||
621 | Orienta SKI-O 2 (1592) | +3:25:27 | Sergey Shebashov | 1:28:11 | ||
622 | Annila (1801) | +3:25:45 | Ilkka Annila | 1:54:21 | ||
623 | Gasum (664) | +3:25:48 | Jouni Liimatta | 1:45:16 | ||
624 | SAL (785) | +3:25:58 | Nina Gunell | 1:30:00 | ||
625 | LSF Pronoking Team (502) | +3:26:02 | Rynno Sulg | 1:37:45 | ||
626 | Maarian Mahti (397) | +3:26:26 | Anselm Tamminen | 1:46:02 | ||
627 | UNO SK (867) | +3:27:13 | Petri Laaksonen | 1:06:52 | ||
628 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628) | +3:27:17 | Kimmo Virtanen | 1:30:49 | ||
629 | Juuan Jänne (670) | +3:27:21 | Timo Tuononen | 1:35:40 | ||
630 | Toimen Pojat (559) | +3:27:27 | Markku Huhta-Koivisto | 1:39:33 | ||
631 | K-SR rajatoimisto (612) | +3:27:34 | Ismo Kurki | 1:51:53 | ||
632 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (715) | +3:27:42 | Aleksi Lahti | 1:06:18 | ||
633 | Jussis seven (676) | +3:27:44 | Jari Kavander | 1:31:14 | ||
634 | Nxtgeneration OL (1864) | +3:27:54 | Martin Bengtsson | 2:11:40 | ||
635 | Loimaan Jankko (695) | +3:28:10 | Heimo Hongisto | 1:46:36 | ||
636 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (434) | +3:29:01 | Jouni Mutka | 1:32:28 | ||
637 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (1047) | +3:29:07 | Petteri Vuorinen | 1:32:41 | ||
638 | Iivolan Team (1186) | +3:29:11 | Petri Väänänen | 1:31:02 | ||
639 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (600) | +3:29:19 | Markku Saramäki | 1:29:58 | ||
640 | Kyrös-Rasti (873) | +3:29:33 | Tuomas Lensu | 1:36:54 | ||
641 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (492) | +3:29:37 | Johanna Niittymäki | 1:11:41 | ||
642 | Team Azure (779) | +3:29:43 | Jari Vainikka | 1:34:18 | ||
643 | Västerås SOK 2 (1515) | +3:29:52 | Tamas Szüts | 1:30:55 | ||
644 | Victorious Secret (891) | +3:29:54 | Raisa Sell | 1:16:23 | ||
645 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (562) | +3:30:04 | Saara Saalo | 1:20:52 | ||
646 | Murut (399) | +3:30:07 | Ilona Haarla | 1:28:41 | ||
647 | OK Meridians 3 (729) | +3:30:08 | Ingus Barvikis | 1:50:34 | ||
648 | Soisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904) | +3:30:10 | Risto Pelkonen | 1:32:02 | ||
649 | JVK-Pojat (1806) | +3:30:12 | Teuvo Holappa | 1:21:41 | ||
650 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314) | +3:30:13 | Aarne Keurulainen | 1:22:37 | ||
651 | Oulun Poliisiurheilijat (982) | +3:31:07 | Harri Sorvari | 1:45:04 | ||
652 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (524) | +3:31:12 | Jaakko Iivanainen | 1:20:18 | ||
653 | IK Falken 2 (901) | +3:31:15 | Stefan Stubb | 1:18:29 | ||
654 | Lappeen Riento 4 (581) | +3:31:16 | Johanna Tuosa | 1:18:13 | ||
655 | SK Porrassalmi (700) | +3:31:19 | Veikko Myyryläinen | 1:26:15 | ||
656 | Kunto Kaverit (794) | +3:31:30 | Jani Varis | 1:11:34 | ||
657 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132) | +3:31:32 | Marta Sanchez | 1:26:52 | ||
658 | Nenosen veljekset (668) | +3:31:35 | Timo Nenonen | 1:34:09 | ||
659 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (747) | +3:31:38 | Joona Koistinen | 1:07:37 | ||
660 | Vanutoppahousut (854) | +3:32:04 | Sami Luukkanen | 1:34:12 | ||
661 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (651) | +3:32:07 | Leevi Mutikainen | 1:33:01 | ||
662 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561) | +3:32:45 | Anni Ruostekoski | 1:24:50 | ||
663 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (1006) | +3:32:47 | Elisa Parkkinen | 1:34:07 | ||
664 | Kemiön Kiilat (619) | +3:33:06 | Martti Hyvönen | 1:36:12 | ||
665 | Kultaiset Karhut (430) | +3:33:10 | Kalle Ruottinen | 1:36:36 | ||
666 | Kalvolan Keihäs (435) | +3:33:12 | Jorma Mäntytörmä | 1:36:42 | ||
667 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (527) | +3:33:14 | Jukka Hyytiäinen | 2:10:24 | ||
668 | Närpes OK 2 (910) | +3:33:23 | Heidi Smeds | 1:24:24 | ||
669 | Hakuliset (540) | +3:33:26 | Jenni Hakulinen | 1:44:25 | ||
670 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (552) | +3:33:27 | Sakari Martikainen | 1:47:50 | ||
671 | Sievin Sisu (862) | +3:33:29 | Markku Vesisenaho | 1:35:33 | ||
672 | Serkkujen yö (879) | +3:33:43 | Kari Valjakka | 1:45:29 | ||
673 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (721) | +3:33:48 | Mikko Jalli | 1:36:42 | ||
674 | IK Auseklis 4 (798) | +3:33:49 | Gustavs Stana | 1:27:04 | ||
675 | Kuzmolovo OS 3 (1180) | +3:33:54 | Tatiana Fomicheva | 1:09:05 | ||
676 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (1479) | +3:34:08 | Matti Haveri-Heikkilä | 1:38:17 | ||
677 | Valbo AIF (648) | +3:34:12 | Göran Hedman | 1:44:47 | ||
678 | Rastipukit (557) | +3:34:12 | Petteri Savolainen | 1:29:53 | ||
679 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (730) | +3:34:42 | Sara Jonasson | 1:24:13 | ||
680 | Team Electrofit (1343) | +3:34:48 | Henna Rautiainen | 1:38:48 | ||
681 | Solf IK (633) | +3:34:55 | Olivia Hahn | 1:15:13 | ||
682 | Supertalentit (691) | +3:35:04 | Ilpo Kiiala | 1:23:23 | ||
683 | Tippausmonsterit (833) | +3:35:09 | Janne Hautala | 1:26:53 | ||
684 | IF Sturla 2 (1226) | +3:35:13 | Sander Ottesen | 1:26:57 | ||
685 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (1000) | +3:35:29 | Aarne Orrainen | 1:24:21 | ||
686 | Pullin serkut (577) | +3:35:32 | Tuomo Pulli | 1:38:48 | ||
687 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620) | +3:35:38 | Meri Hakala | 1:39:13 | ||
688 | Kuusiston Jylhä (538) | +3:35:47 | Sauli Vänskä | 1:40:20 | ||
689 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (654) | +3:36:35 | Maiju Kovanen | 1:17:15 | ||
690 | Muurlan Vihuri (690) | +3:36:36 | Mika Juva | 1:23:21 | ||
691 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (339) | +3:37:01 | Eemeli Uusi-Simola | 1:49:13 | ||
692 | Espoon Suunta 8 (759) | +3:37:17 | Oona Paloheimo | 1:24:15 | ||
693 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (697) | +3:37:17 | Orvo Moisio | 1:29:46 | ||
694 | Rastivarsat 3 (532) | +3:37:22 | Oula Pelkonen | 1:24:57 | ||
695 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (983) | +3:37:35 | Hannu Ventomäki | 1:30:09 | ||
696 | Skarpnäcks OL (768) | +3:37:39 | Lars Segerman | 1:24:54 | ||
697 | Malax IF 2 (1141) | +3:37:46 | Andreas Öhman | 1:29:19 | ||
698 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797) | +3:37:47 | Aulis Rantala | 1:24:20 | ||
699 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (623) | +3:37:57 | Kari Koistinen | 1:39:47 | ||
700 | Urjalan Urheilijat (944) | +3:38:04 | Olli Nikander | 1:29:56 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |