jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 5. osuus vliaika 7,5 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    601FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (485)+3:21:33Risto Pura1:36:40
    602FINPyht Miehet (494)+3:21:36Tom Steffansson1:32:09
    603FINKannuksen Ura (606)+3:21:41Sauli Konttila1:25:06
    604FINRokkakoski SK (576)+3:21:50Mikko Virtanen1:34:59
    605FINMaavoimien Esikunta (374)+3:21:54Petri Mattila1:34:55
    606NOROK Skynar (995)+3:22:09Aksel Veske1:42:21
    607FINUroskarhut (1909)+3:22:13Tuomas Mikkola1:36:40
    608SWEWaxholms OK (1073)+3:22:57Wilhelm Nordqvist1:21:53
    609FINAS Skinnarila (609)+3:23:08Jemi Katko1:25:13
    610FINEtulan veljekset (546)+3:23:09Miro Etula1:25:22
    611FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (629)+3:23:15Samu Takanen1:13:44
    612FINInkeroisten Terho (305)+3:23:21Antti Tonder1:22:11
    613FINLammin Ski 2 (596)+3:23:44Juho Seppnen1:35:28
    614FINIF Femman 3 (478)+3:24:04Lucas Finskas1:23:06
    615FINSuunnaton YliValta (1688)+3:24:05Juhani Valtanen1:30:29
    616FINMS Parma 6 (622)+3:24:21Timo Peltola1:38:45
    617SWETibro OK (851)+3:24:26Pr-Magnus Bjurek1:36:58
    618FINRasti-Jussit 2 (404)+3:24:43Ilkka Ruokola1:20:43
    619FINValkealan Kajo (475)+3:25:06Jussi Siukkola1:16:18
    620FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (970)+3:25:16Markku Helle1:12:21
    621RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1592)+3:25:27Sergey Shebashov1:28:11
    622FINAnnila (1801)+3:25:45Ilkka Annila1:54:21
    623FINGasum (664)+3:25:48Jouni Liimatta1:45:16
    624FINSAL (785)+3:25:58Nina Gunell1:30:00
    625ESTLSF Pronoking Team (502)+3:26:02Rynno Sulg1:37:45
    626FINMaarian Mahti (397)+3:26:26Anselm Tamminen1:46:02
    627FINUNO SK (867)+3:27:13Petri Laaksonen1:06:52
    628FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628)+3:27:17Kimmo Virtanen1:30:49
    629FINJuuan Jnne (670)+3:27:21Timo Tuononen1:35:40
    630FINToimen Pojat (559)+3:27:27Markku Huhta-Koivisto1:39:33
    631FINK-SR rajatoimisto (612)+3:27:34Ismo Kurki1:51:53
    632FINViimeinen Rastiretki (715)+3:27:42Aleksi Lahti1:06:18
    633FINJussis seven (676)+3:27:44Jari Kavander1:31:14
    634SWENxtgeneration OL (1864)+3:27:54Martin Bengtsson2:11:40
    635FINLoimaan Jankko (695)+3:28:10Heimo Hongisto1:46:36
    636FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (434)+3:29:01Jouni Mutka1:32:28
    637FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1047)+3:29:07Petteri Vuorinen1:32:41
    638FINIivolan Team (1186)+3:29:11Petri Vnnen1:31:02
    639FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (600)+3:29:19Markku Saramki1:29:58
    640FINKyrs-Rasti (873)+3:29:33Tuomas Lensu1:36:54
    641FINHiiltomiehet 2 (492)+3:29:37Johanna Niittymki1:11:41
    642FINTeam Azure (779)+3:29:43Jari Vainikka1:34:18
    643SWEVsters SOK 2 (1515)+3:29:52Tamas Szts1:30:55
    644FINVictorious Secret (891)+3:29:54Raisa Sell1:16:23
    645FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (562)+3:30:04Saara Saalo1:20:52
    646FINMurut (399)+3:30:07Ilona Haarla1:28:41
    647LATOK Meridians 3 (729)+3:30:08Ingus Barvikis1:50:34
    648FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904)+3:30:10Risto Pelkonen1:32:02
    649FINJVK-Pojat (1806)+3:30:12Teuvo Holappa1:21:41
    650FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314)+3:30:13Aarne Keurulainen1:22:37
    651FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (982)+3:31:07Harri Sorvari1:45:04
    652FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (524)+3:31:12Jaakko Iivanainen1:20:18
    653FINIK Falken 2 (901)+3:31:15Stefan Stubb1:18:29
    654FINLappeen Riento 4 (581)+3:31:16Johanna Tuosa1:18:13
    655FINSK Porrassalmi (700)+3:31:19Veikko Myyrylinen1:26:15
    656FINKunto Kaverit (794)+3:31:30Jani Varis1:11:34
    657FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132)+3:31:32Marta Sanchez1:26:52
    658FINNenosen veljekset (668)+3:31:35Timo Nenonen1:34:09
    659FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (747)+3:31:38Joona Koistinen1:07:37
    660FINVanutoppahousut (854)+3:32:04Sami Luukkanen1:34:12
    661FINRasti-Jussit 3 (651)+3:32:07Leevi Mutikainen1:33:01
    662FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561)+3:32:45Anni Ruostekoski1:24:50
    663FINPyhjrven Pohti (1006)+3:32:47Elisa Parkkinen1:34:07
    664FINKemin Kiilat (619)+3:33:06Martti Hyvnen1:36:12
    665FINKultaiset Karhut (430)+3:33:10Kalle Ruottinen1:36:36
    666FINKalvolan Keihs (435)+3:33:12Jorma Mntytrm1:36:42
    667FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (527)+3:33:14Jukka Hyytiinen2:10:24
    668FINNrpes OK 2 (910)+3:33:23Heidi Smeds1:24:24
    669FINHakuliset (540)+3:33:26Jenni Hakulinen1:44:25
    670FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (552)+3:33:27Sakari Martikainen1:47:50
    671FINSievin Sisu (862)+3:33:29Markku Vesisenaho1:35:33
    672FINSerkkujen y (879)+3:33:43Kari Valjakka1:45:29
    673FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (721)+3:33:48Mikko Jalli1:36:42
    674LATIK Auseklis 4 (798)+3:33:49Gustavs Stana1:27:04
    675RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1180)+3:33:54Tatiana Fomicheva1:09:05
    676FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1479)+3:34:08Matti Haveri-Heikkil1:38:17
    677SWEValbo AIF (648)+3:34:12Gran Hedman1:44:47
    678FINRastipukit (557)+3:34:12Petteri Savolainen1:29:53
    679SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (730)+3:34:42Sara Jonasson1:24:13
    680FINTeam Electrofit (1343)+3:34:48Henna Rautiainen1:38:48
    681FINSolf IK (633)+3:34:55Olivia Hahn1:15:13
    682FINSupertalentit (691)+3:35:04Ilpo Kiiala1:23:23
    683FINTippausmonsterit (833)+3:35:09Janne Hautala1:26:53
    684NORIF Sturla 2 (1226)+3:35:13Sander Ottesen1:26:57
    685FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (1000)+3:35:29Aarne Orrainen1:24:21
    686FINPullin serkut (577)+3:35:32Tuomo Pulli1:38:48
    687FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620)+3:35:38Meri Hakala1:39:13
    688FINKuusiston Jylh (538)+3:35:47Sauli Vnsk1:40:20
    689FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (654)+3:36:35Maiju Kovanen1:17:15
    690FINMuurlan Vihuri (690)+3:36:36Mika Juva1:23:21
    691FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+3:37:01Eemeli Uusi-Simola1:49:13
    692FINEspoon Suunta 8 (759)+3:37:17Oona Paloheimo1:24:15
    693FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (697)+3:37:17Orvo Moisio1:29:46
    694FINRastivarsat 3 (532)+3:37:22Oula Pelkonen1:24:57
    695FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (983)+3:37:35Hannu Ventomki1:30:09
    696SWESkarpncks OL (768)+3:37:39Lars Segerman1:24:54
    697FINMalax IF 2 (1141)+3:37:46Andreas hman1:29:19
    698FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797)+3:37:47Aulis Rantala1:24:20
    699FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (623)+3:37:57Kari Koistinen1:39:47
    700FINUrjalan Urheilijat (944)+3:38:04Olli Nikander1:29:56
    701FINSK Vuoksi 2 (542)+3:38:06Juho Martiskainen1:29:47
    702FINPET orienteering Finland (820)+3:38:06Aura Turkka1:40:42
    703FINJrvenpn Palo (659)+3:38:07Pauli Rautanen1:25:57
    704FINKarsu.fi (647)+3:38:11Juhani Junnilainen1:41:15
    705FINKoovee 8 (1212)+3:38:20Jouni Oikarinen1:27:38
    706FINLiperin Taimi (824)+3:38:27Hans Ekroos1:28:47
    707FINMaasotakoulu LPR (636)+3:38:28Jarkko Koistinen1:40:26
    708FINRempsun Metalli (702)+3:38:35Jenni Sabel1:34:35
    709FINRC Eemeli (635)+3:38:39Timo Reiman1:13:15
    710FINHnt SK (900)+3:39:06Asser Vuola1:39:58
    711FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890)+3:39:30Samina Nummi1:27:03
    712FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1008)+3:39:37Mika Kaukkila1:28:45
    713FINPihkaniskat 7 (438)+3:39:37Pekka Ilmakunnas1:36:59
    714FINEssity Finland (1091)+3:39:50Sami Mkel1:41:33
    715SWEOK Kullingshof (663)+3:39:58Emil Johansson1:44:20
    716NORLorry Classic (1809)+3:41:29Svein Otterlei1:34:11
    717FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (999)+3:41:46Jussi Myllys1:47:38
    718FINHellanmaan Ters (500)+3:42:45Martti Herttua1:48:04
    719FINTeme Ski Team 2 (846)+3:43:06Heikki Rajala1:17:55
    720FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278)+3:43:45Nuutti Jskelinen1:31:16
    721FINLauttakyln Luja (598)+3:44:30Frans Seppl1:27:55
    722FINEspoon Suunta 14 (1414)+3:44:42Igor Nefedov1:48:39
    723ESTSK Mercury (501)+3:44:48Margus Klementsov1:25:46
    724SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (535)+3:44:54Per-Anders Axelsson1:40:58
    725FINSukK 83 (757)+3:45:01Pertti Lahdelma1:20:59
    726FINSupan Pohjalla (650)+3:45:01Harry Halonen1:30:20
    727FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (464)+3:45:11Teppo Valtonen1:21:51
    728FINRoosan kuntokoulu (868)+3:46:35Anni Laine1:24:22
    729FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (858)+3:47:07Markku Hienonen1:36:30
    730FINValmet Tampere (981)+3:47:07Sami Ojala1:34:01
    731FINJudica (917)+3:47:08Janne Hnninen1:34:54
    732FINSeinjoen Hs biathlon (1919)+3:47:13Jonni Mukkala1:38:55
    733NORWing OK 2 (857)+3:47:26Gabriel Baadsvik Callanan1:24:15
    734FINOlarin Omat Pojat (844)+3:47:28Mikko Ahonen1:40:01
    735FINVarma Peesi (1911)+3:47:28Pasi Helander1:50:37
    736FINSomeron Esa (703)+3:47:29Joonas Rauhansalo1:35:38
    737FINKiipeilykerho Vertikaali (1746)+3:47:34Samuel Lehtonen1:42:37
    738FINLuonnonvarakeskus (813)+3:47:38Timo Siitonen1:35:44
    739SWEGustavsbergs OK (836)+3:47:39sterberg Henrik1:31:33
    740FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1020)+3:47:41Antti Hartikainen1:40:07
    741FINRastikarhut 3 (329)+3:47:46Veli-Matti Jutila1:46:54
    742LATSurikati (658)+3:47:48Upmace-Grivina Ieva1:51:36
    743FINIisalmen Visa (1161)+3:47:51Ida Sara-aho1:44:49
    744FINLaihian Luja 3 (802)+3:48:16Hannu Niinimki1:40:40
    745FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (1251)+3:48:26Timo Jrvinen1:50:28
    746FINSweco (1240)+3:48:29Juha Junttila2:00:15
    747FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (734)+3:48:41Henri Saari1:48:48
    748FINUlvilan Ura 2 (934)+3:48:44Pertti Lahdenmki1:40:46
    749FINUrheilukoulu III81 (516)+3:48:44Jarmo Tonder1:16:07
    750FINTuurihaukat (705)+3:48:51Paulus Heikkil1:19:07
    751FINRastiketut (460)+3:48:53Elias Nurmi1:36:19
    752FINNavi 7 (1059)+3:48:53Jorma Kemppi1:42:40
    753FINOK Trian 5 (498)+3:48:54Max Mtt1:50:49
    754FINOK77 6 (744)+3:48:59Anders Juholin1:33:43
    755FINRasti 88 2 (433)+3:49:04Niklas Salonen1:51:43
    756FINKainuun Prikaati (772)+3:49:07Miika Suvanto1:45:54
    757FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (463)+3:49:09Marko Korhonen1:28:16
    758FINTeam Happonen (628)+3:49:21Kati Happonen1:53:25
    759BELTrol-Belgium (1081)+3:49:24Erik Van Dijck1:36:17
    760FINeLadies (755)+3:49:44Astra Francke1:26:58
    761FINPorvoon Urheilijat (870)+3:49:48Jouni Saukonoja1:28:24
    762FINAri Pojjaat (776)+3:49:53Atso Jalli1:40:20
    763FINPitjnmen Tarmo (642)+3:49:56Juha Purhonen2:14:29
    764FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771)+3:50:14Mika Suojanen1:52:47
    765FINSK Herkkutatit (681)+3:50:17Roosa Lassila1:25:00
    766FINSK Samperi (1108)+3:50:19Hanna Hovila1:24:47
    767FINPerttelin Peikot (638)+3:50:24Ari Ranki1:51:09
    768FINYlneen Kiri (812)+3:50:28Ismo Huhtala2:02:13
    769FINGeodeesi (761)+3:50:28Suomala Klaus1:32:24
    770FINPijt-Rasti (751)+3:50:30Esko Jussila1:33:34
    771FINPositiivinen ylltys (1223)+3:50:50Ella Nurmi1:23:02
    772FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (987)+3:50:53Henna Kauppinen1:22:35
    773FINNokian Torpedo (875)+3:50:55Matti-Olavi Vartiala1:28:35
    774FINSatakunnan Lennosto (726)+3:50:57Tuomas Koskinen1:37:20
    775FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1821)+3:51:11Olli Kujansuu1:41:30
    776FINLohimaan Rasti (765)+3:51:14Mikko Vesisenaho1:17:17
    777FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1285)+3:51:18Kai Antell1:32:39
    778FINTamrock (869)+3:51:26Lasse Raitanen1:39:39
    779FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1624)+3:51:30Antti Harjuhaahto1:38:48
    780FINTrimap (1888)+3:51:31Vesa Virtanen1:37:35
    781FINTuomenmarjat (1321)+3:51:31Piia Laitala1:44:12
    782FINLopen Uupuneet (666)+3:51:31Jukka Kenttmies1:41:31
    783FINKuusiston Jylh 2 (1800)+3:51:32Ilkka Vnsk1:43:06
    784FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541)+3:51:33Jari Nikunen1:32:11
    785FINEKI (1162)+3:51:39Anttu Ahlberg1:43:40
    786FINTeam Kymppiremontit 2 (1945)+3:51:40Pekka Peura1:31:46
    787FINBertelin pojat 2 (732)+3:51:46Seppo Kukko1:24:27
    788FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (847)+3:51:49Seppo Hmlinen1:28:00
    789FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (1494)+3:51:50Risto Juutinen1:35:49
    790FINPK Racing Team (686)+3:51:51Ari-Pekka Pietil1:27:15
    791FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (805)+3:51:55Mikael Wikstrm1:43:13
    792FINSappion Veikot 2 (1501)+3:51:58Silas Johansson1:56:13
    793FINIlmatorjunta (837)+3:52:08Aapo Rinne1:44:11
    794FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (897)+3:52:13Miro Piippolainen1:38:29
    795FINSK Mortis 2 (825)+3:52:14Sanna Lakoma1:30:46
    796FINNabla (1044)+3:52:15Mika Koivu1:43:56
    797GBRSouth London Orienteers (520)+3:52:16Phil Marsland1:47:09
    798FINVuorenveikot (938)+3:52:17Petteri Kauppinen1:29:56
    799FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152)+3:52:18Kalle Virtanen1:39:19
    800FINMalax IF (902)+3:52:20Oskar Norrback1:42:01
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >