jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 6. osuus Vaihto 11,0 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1FINTampereen Pyrint (14)6:03:17Aleksi Niemi1:05:17
    2SWEStora Tuna OK (8)+4Anton Sjkvist1:04:07
    3NORIL Tyrving (11)+7Andreas Kyburz1:03:46
    4SWEOK Linne (13)+3:01Albin Ridefelt1:02:00
    5SWEIFK Gteborg (2)+6:00Kasper Fosser1:06:16
    6FINKalevan Rasti (6)+6:03Pavel Kubat1:04:56
    7FINKoovee (1)+8:10Olexander Kratov1:02:55
    8FINPaimion Rasti (3)+8:11Nicolas Rio1:06:58
    9FINTurun Metsnkvijt (33)+8:59Uldis Upitis1:08:00
    10NORNydalens SK (7)+10:16Elias Jonsson1:07:22
    11NORHalden SK (4)+17:55Olav Lundanes59:04
    12FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (31)+18:14Aleksi Karppinen1:08:03
    13FINHiidenkiertjt (10)+19:45Olli-Pekka Koistinen1:12:07
    14NORNTNUI (12)+19:56Vegard Jarvis Vestergrd1:07:13
    15SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+20:39Jonas Leandersson1:04:11
    16NORFredrikstad SK (15)+20:40Martin Hubmann1:04:25
    17SWErla IF (42)+24:03Robbin Kantarp1:07:45
    18NORFrol IL (17)+24:10Simon Jakobsson1:12:42
    19FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (18)+24:17Veli Kangas1:09:04
    20FINKalevan Rasti 2 (84)+24:30Lauri Nenonen1:06:33
    21SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (36)+28:20Filip Ossiansson1:08:19
    22SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (9)+28:25Rickard Brjesson1:08:37
    23NORBkkelagets SK (40)+29:11Sven Hellmller1:10:29
    24FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (50)+31:03Tuomo Lahtinen1:14:28
    25FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (35)+31:07Tuomo Mkel1:13:08
    26FINLynx (23)+32:06Aapo Leskinen1:09:41
    27SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+33:46Rasmus Svantesson1:15:02
    28FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (25)+34:16Tobia Pezzati1:07:37
    29SWEIFK Moras OK (41)+35:28Florian Attinger1:10:39
    30SWEJrla Orientering (32)+35:29Anton Nilsson1:14:07
    31FINNavi (21)+35:35Topias Ahola1:09:02
    32SUIOLV Baselland (28)+36:13Jannis Schnleber1:13:46
    33SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (44)+36:47Sebastian Daland1:16:25
    34NORKristiansand OK (57)+36:49Morten Jrgensen1:14:18
    35SWEOK Denseln (48)+37:03Damien Renard1:08:13
    36SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (136)+37:19Martin Hammarberg1:08:58
    37SWETullinge SK (161)+38:09Markus Adolfsson1:17:37
    38NORNydalens SK 2 (39)+39:44Kornelius Krizsat-Lvfald1:14:48
    39RUSKuzmolovo OS (53)+39:52Aleksandr Raikov1:18:12
    40SWEOK Ravinen (16)+42:12Ruslan Glebov1:04:34
    41SWEOK Orion (24)+42:23Nick Gebert1:10:51
    42FINVehkalahden Veikot (26)+43:02Eero Inkeri1:16:21
    43SWEIFK Liding SOK (19)+43:54Bjrn Cederberg1:13:57
    44SWEOK Kolmrden (66)+43:55Marcin Biederman1:15:17
    45SWEHagaby GoIF (30)+44:00Jakob Wallenhammar1:13:38
    46SWEOK Linne 2 (59)+44:05Mats Troeng1:13:59
    47FINKoovee 2 (98)+46:09Pryjma Fryderyk1:27:27
    48FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+46:28Otakar Hirs1:15:00
    49SUIOl Norska (52)+47:30Ueli Werren1:13:02
    50FINHiisirasti (29)+48:30Igor Popof1:10:37
    51FINMS Parma (22)+48:41Jonas Hubacek1:09:06
    52SWEOK Tisaren (27)+48:48Mathias Drage1:15:32
    53FINOK Trian (51)+48:58Petteri Muukkonen1:14:36
    54NORIL Tyrving 2 (105)+48:59Lukas Peterson1:11:35
    55SWEOK Hllen (71)+50:55Gustaf Sundbe1:17:03
    56SWEOK Kre (56)+51:31Emil berg1:17:57
    57SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (133)+53:50Jakob Eng1:21:00
    58SWEGteborg Majorna OK (37)+55:30Jonas Merz1:14:20
    59SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (58)+56:33Erik Wigle1:15:26
    60FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (34)+57:45Endijs D. Titomers1:29:18
    61FINTurun Suunnistajat (78)+57:45Ville Kinnala1:21:07
    62FINMS Parma 2 (90)+57:47Eero Lapila1:20:06
    63SWEVxj OK (100)+58:55Isac Ericsson1:20:58
    64FINPaimion Rasti 2 (61)+59:53Tero Heikkil1:25:17
    65NORLillomarka OL (85)+1:00:13Elias Skjolden Srensen1:25:03
    66SWENykpings OK (94)+1:00:25Nik Rey1:21:38
    67SWESvedalens AIK (64)+1:01:18Dmitry Mikalkin1:17:01
    68RUSNord West (68)+1:04:10Daniil Kashin1:11:36
    69NORHalden SK 2 (63)+1:04:33yvind Helgerud1:18:18
    70NORNTNUI 2 (76)+1:05:02August Asheim Brikeland1:12:06
    71FINLappeen Riento (72)+1:06:07Ville Saikko1:12:59
    72SWEOK Orion 3 (993)+1:08:01Alexander Bernaciak1:15:02
    73SWELinkpings OK (79)+1:08:01Victor Bergstrand1:14:51
    74LTUIGTISA (38)+1:08:06Donatas Stulgys1:30:16
    75SWEEksj SOK (70)+1:09:10Andreas Bergander1:16:44
    76DENOK Pan rhus (67)+1:09:56Jonas Munthe1:17:07
    77SWEAttunda OK (95)+1:12:26Karl Enges1:16:50
    78FINOK77 (132)+1:12:56Mikael Donner1:23:42
    79FINVaajakosken Ter (20)+1:14:34Andrew Barnett1:18:46
    80SWEHestra IF (75)+1:14:48Martin Larsson1:30:25
    81FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (80)+1:16:06Jakub Hruska1:18:20
    82SWESnttringe SK (112)+1:16:34Mattias Kallhauge1:23:31
    83SWEIFK Ume (111)+1:16:47Joel Sjlander1:23:45
    84NORFrol IL 2 (119)+1:17:03Vegard Ressem1:19:37
    85FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (137)+1:17:13Manu M. Mutka1:20:45
    86SWEOK Ravinen 2 (77)+1:17:39Richard Robinson1:17:56
    87FINEspoon Suunta (45)+1:17:51Josh Beech1:16:27
    88FINPargas IF (335)+1:18:37Alex Virtala1:18:22
    89SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (81)+1:18:38Joakim Eliasson1:15:14
    90SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (55)+1:18:43Rikard Claesson1:14:47
    91SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (97)+1:19:27Andreas Gustafsson1:27:49
    92NORFreidig SPK (143)+1:21:13Mattis Holt1:25:30
    93FINKuopion Suunnistajat (109)+1:24:25Antto-Iiro Suhonen1:22:37
    94SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (49)+1:25:22Nathan Lawson1:22:01
    95SWERehns BK (69)+1:25:32Patrik Blom1:21:12
    96FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (87)+1:27:37Patrik Visnen1:25:57
    97NORNTNUI 3 (127)+1:29:10Sturla Frydenlund1:26:55
    98SWETullinge SK 2 (246)+1:30:04Ondrej Vystavel1:24:25
    99FINLapuan Virki (175)+1:30:05Daniil Botygin1:23:13
    100SWEBergnsets AIK (131)+1:30:09Gunnar Hafskjold Holmgren1:24:09
    101FINLynx 2 (121)+1:31:07Mikko Salervo1:19:38
    102SWESvedalens AIK 2 (139)+1:31:52Jonas Palm1:27:20
    103SWEOK Ravinen 3 (166)+1:33:34Albin Andersson1:17:36
    104FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115)+1:33:37Markku Elo1:18:06
    105SWErla IF 2 (170)+1:33:59Oscar Vngell1:27:38
    106FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (118)+1:34:31Antti Anttonen1:32:44
    107SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+1:35:12Kristian Dahlstrm1:23:45
    108FINSuunta-Sepot (176)+1:35:14Miika Korppi1:29:14
    109SWEMarkbygdens OK (149)+1:35:16Edvin Carlsson1:24:53
    110FINRajamen Rykmentti (62)+1:35:20Tapio Per1:55:32
    111FINRasti-Kurikka (113)+1:36:07Ville Uitto1:23:43
    112FINSK Pohjanthti (86)+1:36:09Sampo Rahko1:17:30
    113FINKoovee 3 (128)+1:36:27Otso Westerlund1:17:37
    114NORIL Koll (890)+1:36:52Anders ksenholt1:21:55
    115FINNavi 2 (211)+1:37:04Teijo Marttinen1:23:03
    116NOROppsal orientering (120)+1:41:48Ola Marius Pedersen1:25:15
    117FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+1:41:51Topias Kemppi1:16:44
    118FINKalevan Rasti 3 (199)+1:42:16Markus Simonen1:34:56
    119FINAnttolan Urheilijat (89)+1:42:21Petri Noponen1:22:22
    120SWEGvle OK (103)+1:42:33Felix Silver1:25:39
    121BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+1:42:34Igorioha Lychkov-Xybman1:24:39
    122NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+1:43:26Andreas G. Polden1:21:04
    123SWELinkpings OK 2 (270)+1:43:33Bertil Eronn1:23:39
    124SWEIFK Gteborg 4 (371)+1:44:16Daniel Netz1:27:27
    125SWESundbybergs IK (204)+1:45:09David Mellin1:32:03
    126FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150)+1:45:19Luukas Valtonen1:22:14
    127FINSuunta Jyvskyl (60)+1:45:21Marko Tlli1:27:18
    128SWEOK Linne 3 (123)+1:45:57Olof Eriksson1:41:19
    129FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+1:48:36Teemu Kngs1:19:06
    130SUICA Ros (682)+1:49:23Christian Renevey1:40:16
    131NOR1664 AKP Jagers (318)+1:49:33Harri Luchsinger1:29:51
    132SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+1:51:22Peter Arnesson1:35:27
    133FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+1:51:29Aapo Laiho1:22:27
    134SWEEksj SOK 2 (189)+1:51:31Mattis Persson1:23:22
    135FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+1:51:46Vin Venetjoki1:33:32
    136FINValkeakosken Haka (116)+1:51:56Ilmari Aho1:33:07
    137SWEResultat AB (74)+1:54:25Robert Wallstn1:28:02
    138FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+1:54:53Nuutti Pirhonen1:33:06
    139SWEOK Sdertrn (106)+1:56:26Nikolai Petrovets1:29:12
    140FINMS Parma 4 (218)+1:57:20Timo Ritasalo1:32:49
    141LATOK Ogre (110)+1:57:27Mikus Zvirbulis1:31:05
    142SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+1:57:46Sandro Brogli1:25:06
    143FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73)+1:58:00Atte Mkel1:35:44
    144FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+1:58:02Olli Vtinen1:39:35
    145CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+1:58:11Vit Zakouril1:25:23
    146FINSK Uusi (144)+1:58:56Samuli Saukkonen1:31:36
    147FINRastivarsat (225)+1:59:27Aleksandr Saberzhanov1:26:45
    148NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+2:00:30Maren Jansson Haverstad1:23:45
    149ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+2:00:51Andreas Kraas1:26:33
    150NORVaregg IL (172)+2:01:07Stian Rykkje1:42:55
    151FINIF Femman (92)+2:01:17Peter Sundelin1:43:05
    152FINOK Trian 2 (125)+2:01:30Kristian Salo1:49:23
    153SWEJrflla OK (227)+2:01:43Jefta Langerak1:35:10
    154FINMS Parma 3 (177)+2:02:39Samuli Rousku1:37:54
    155FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+2:03:28Miika Laine1:29:54
    156FINOK Raseborg (215)+2:03:29Pekka Vesterinen1:17:16
    157FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+2:03:31Henri Taanila1:25:35
    158SWESkogslparna (165)+2:04:14Arvid Strandberg1:47:33
    159SWEOK Landehof (236)+2:04:42Mattias Holmstrand1:30:44
    160FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (169)+2:04:43Harri Rty1:30:26
    161SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+2:05:10Denisa Kosova1:28:48
    162NORBkkelagets SK 2 (147)+2:05:55Martin Schlli1:32:34
    163SWEOK Linne 4 (253)+2:07:09Johanna Trummer1:33:11
    164SWEOK Roxen (941)+2:07:12Hugo Dalhammer1:35:26
    165SWEIF Hagen (362)+2:07:16Albin Alsi1:27:30
    166NORs-NMBU Orientering (949)+2:08:38Henrik Upsal1:26:16
    167IRLDublin Mountain Club (822)+2:09:24Bradley Lundanes1:28:09
    168SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+2:10:10Martin Fagerlund1:33:20
    169LTUAzuolas (146)+2:11:07Mantas Rimkus1:19:53
    170DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+2:11:16Oscar David Jensen1:21:17
    171FINEspoon Akilles (140)+2:11:20Teemu Ritasalo1:21:02
    172FINIlmavoimat (205)+2:12:00Ilkka Pkknen1:44:33
    173FINIF Brahe (194)+2:12:04Emil Johansson1:45:24
    174RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+2:12:30Sergey Osipov1:26:40
    175RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+2:12:37Yuriy Masniy1:16:12
    176DENOK Pan rhus 2 (208)+2:13:36Jason Krogh-Pedersen1:21:54
    177FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+2:14:15Mikko Tyryl1:32:41
    178SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (182)+2:14:31Martin Holth1:33:05
    179FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+2:14:57Santeri Kirjavainen1:31:47
    180FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+2:14:58Kai Reiman1:30:08
    181SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (266)+2:15:25Jonas Halai1:34:01
    182FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (200)+2:15:36Petri Rusanen1:30:22
    183SWEOK Hllen 2 (255)+2:15:54Mikael Kindborn1:40:59
    184FINHauhon Sisu (223)+2:16:42Ville Heikkil1:39:22
    185FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+2:17:00Juha Matilainen1:32:17
    186FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+2:17:27Joonas Hirvi1:42:54
    187FINKoovee 4 (206)+2:18:42Henrik Hihnala1:44:05
    188SWELnghundra IF (107)+2:19:27Arvid Umegrd1:26:19
    189NORNTNUI 4 (712)+2:20:23Ole Jrgen Bogen Arenth1:35:28
    190SWEVsters SOK (506)+2:20:31Johan Ahlstrm1:28:39
    191FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+2:20:35Tuomas Hakkarainen1:38:59
    192LATOK Meridians (163)+2:20:48Kristaps Bruners1:39:04
    193FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+2:20:53Marko Passila1:26:36
    194FINUrheilu Mehilinen (514)+2:20:59Jani Vahala1:30:52
    195SWESnttringe SK 2 (439)+2:22:01Tobias Karlsson1:38:59
    196FINLynx 3 (238)+2:23:20Tuomas Metsl1:28:48
    197SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+2:23:34Linus Rispling1:40:06
    198FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+2:23:37Sanna Paukkunen1:33:59
    199FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+2:24:05Joni Hirvonen1:25:50
    200SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+2:24:15Ivan Forsgren1:17:43
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >