jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 6. osuus vliaika 2,7 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1301FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346)+5:49:35Marko Hnninen30:23
    1302FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216)+5:49:50Ville Tuomi28:13
    1303FINNastolan Ter 3 (964)+5:49:59Pauli Huhtinen28:22
    1304FINKirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824)+5:50:10Kari Rauhala30:12
    1305FINPelikassit 2 (1561)+5:50:34Teemu Toivonen27:11
    1306FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1374)+5:50:43Timo Mkinen32:05
    1307FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171)+5:50:43Unto Eskelinen27:03
    1308FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1315)+5:51:06Ari Linna27:04
    1309FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027)+5:51:11Erkki Kari29:08
    1310FINSattajrven hukkautujat (1949)+5:52:06Leevi Kristo33:06
    1311FINKyrn Kopla (1705)+5:52:24Jaakko Keko35:15
    1312FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354)+5:52:37Lassi Markkula24:11
    1313FINNorsU (1885)+5:52:48Niko Noponen26:47
    1314FINVeikkaus 2 (1200)+5:53:09Simo Neuvonen27:11
    1315FINKaivannon Er- ja nuorisose (1877)+5:53:13Henri Enroos35:14
    1316FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1053)+5:53:21Sauli Painilainen33:02
    1317FINTeam Kenpes (1849)+5:53:36Eero Knaapinen30:27
    1318FINMusta Neli 2 (1927)+5:53:54Minna Kontro32:14
    1319FINOlvastin Tana (1166)+5:55:22Jarkko Kumpulainen25:23
    1320FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1845)+5:55:32Iikka Nikkinen28:12
    1321FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579)+5:56:00Raimo Kaukiainen30:08
    1322FINRadiosuuntaajat (1112)+5:56:04Risto Koivula24:57
    1323FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1190)+5:57:02Sami Hassinen26:33
    1324FINSemantum (1475)+5:57:07Hannu Niemist35:59
    1325FINSaimaan Sisilma (1241)+5:57:28Kobernik Dmitry35:44
    1326FINKohta lytyy (1418)+5:57:52Juhani Vuola46:39
    1327FINStronger Together (1245)+5:58:02Jarkko Salomki24:04
    1328FINErnaali (865)+5:58:04Olli Jskelinen28:50
    1329FINKiilto Oy 2 (1920)+5:58:21Heini Siekkinen37:05
    1330FINRastisudit (1428)+5:58:57Jouni Kivitie28:39
    1331FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1584)+5:59:08Sonja Sahlsten26:29
    1332FINLahden Taimi 2 (929)+5:59:21Klemen Kenda26:14
    1333FINKolmenkympin ikkriisi (1781)+5:59:47Laura Kabata41:52
    1334FINTieto 2 (1415)+6:01:07Miklos Vlasa29:53
    1335FINTuoreet jalat (1486)+6:01:19Tomi Sakala34:23
    1336FINMhy Keskipohja (1394)+6:01:50Johanna Perkkalainen27:28
    1337FINTeam Maha (1327)+6:02:11Minna Elovaara29:03
    1338FINLammin Betoni (1716)+6:02:16Emma Liukkala28:38
    1339FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1100)+6:02:22Tuomas Heiskanen21:02
    1340FINOulun Reipas (1177)+6:02:41Ilkka Riippa25:28
    1341FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820)+6:02:46Tiina Andersn30:51
    1342FINSalon Vilpas (834)+6:03:08Johannes Nurmi21:55
    1343FINMetspalvelut Hautala (1908)+6:03:46Jani Mannila33:41
    1344FINTeam SOSE (1298)+6:03:53Jussi Salovaara17:44
    1345FINDowntown 65 4 (1423)+6:03:55Paavo Koskenkorva30:46
    1346FINThinkers (1129)+6:04:07Keijo Karjalainen23:37
    1347FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1616)+6:04:17Mika Tiljander33:24
    1348FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1691)+6:04:18Jouko Salonen33:19
    1349FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (939)+6:04:41Roope Korpela23:19
    1350FINNlkhaukat (1856)+6:04:43Jussi Haltia32:30
    1351FINKorona (1207)+6:04:53Matti Hmlinen25:22
    1352FINHRUP (1014)+6:06:09Heikki Valkonen22:03
    1353FINOK Raseborg 4 (708)+6:06:39Mikaela Fiskars22:27
    1354FINPetjveden Petjiset (1347)+6:07:37Vesa Jussila23:48
    1355FINPeikot Hiihto 2 (1822)+6:07:37Eeva Lehtola30:48
    1356FINEspoo Expos (1312)+6:07:41Jussi Saaristo25:38
    1357FINHiisirastiKLa (861)+6:07:47Arttu Sankari28:29
    1358FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1066)+6:07:58Kirsi Kuukka27:36
    1359FINSEPI (1726)+6:08:02Jaakko Kairus25:37
    1360FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240)+6:08:25Markku Leppl24:25
    1361FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1004)+6:08:29Jani Heikkil24:17
    1362FINPohjaKosketus (1408)+6:09:08Jarkko Vainio27:01
    1363FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1850)+6:09:10Matti Tlli25:22
    1364FINKeisus Extreme Saunas (1677)+6:09:16Antti Ali-Laurila38:55
    1365FINRasti-Perni (781)+6:09:39Harri Saari28:31
    1366FINRastiPiikki 5 (1522)+6:10:05Kristian Repo28:05
    1367FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+6:10:33Vesa Arjovuo26:42
    1368FINHiisirastiKiukU (467)+6:10:37Anni Inkil22:28
    1369FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (874)+6:10:39Sakari lgars26:52
    1370FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1397)+6:11:11Rudi Merz29:39
    1371FINDowntown 65 3 (1360)+6:11:24Ted Saarinen41:30
    1372FINMETSn thden (1276)+6:11:54Mikael Lehto30:38
    1373FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1208)+6:12:31Oskar Leinonen30:01
    1374FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (1580)+6:12:35Lauri Kivitalo28:43
    1375FINRejlers (1159)+6:12:40Sanna Nurkkala38:35
    1376FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1466)+6:12:55Sakari Hnninen37:26
    1377FINJre (1545)+6:13:05Matti Viita29:01
    1378LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611)+6:13:38Maris Jekabsons26:10
    1379FINLostBoys (1286)+6:13:44Harri Holmgren25:54
    1380FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255)+6:13:55Kari Mkynen25:21
    1381FINLrhto (1851)+6:14:08Arnamo Petri30:33
    1382FINRastihaukat 2 (1267)+6:14:38Mia Lehtonen30:47
    1383FINSitowise (1220)+6:14:42Virpi Ansio33:33
    1384FINFC Kiisseli (1743)+6:14:49Heikki Kivilaakso28:38
    1385FINUPM 1-ERI (1572)+6:14:55Heikki Marttila22:05
    1386FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (1725)+6:14:57Reetta Kaipia33:03
    1387FINTeam Keisanen (1304)+6:15:16Sanna Vhnen28:03
    1388FINGrundium (1829)+6:15:16Ivan Aseev47:03
    1389FINSomeron Esa 2 (1173)+6:15:53Kalle Sorvari26:32
    1390FINPihkaniskat 6 (1107)+6:16:00Pekka Simell41:51
    1391FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1632)+6:16:43Janne Kinnunen32:46
    1392FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1109)+6:17:20Hannes Mkel23:59
    1393FINW-Klubi (1862)+6:17:22Ted Nuorivaara30:51
    1394FINHusulan Kunto (1238)+6:17:32Jarmo Lehto25:20
    1395FINKarvapallo (1308)+6:17:33Wille Kiuru27:33
    1396SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1488)+6:17:50Staffan Bengtsson25:22
    1397FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792)+6:17:55Valte Vuorela24:48
    1398FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1534)+6:18:02Timo Ryytty26:02
    1399FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126)+6:18:06Joonas Malinen27:06
    1400FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738)+6:18:13Mikko Pihlatie25:44
    1401FINEkokumppanit (1671)+6:18:27Mika Telkk34:06
    1402FINKkinimen Weljekset (1139)+6:19:41Jouni Haavisto26:36
    1403FINLouhelan Woima (1266)+6:19:52Ilmari Saastamoinen34:16
    1404FINRasti E4 2 (554)+6:20:33Leo Poikolainen25:52
    1405FINeLadies 3 (1939)+6:21:30Hanna Kahanp27:26
    1406FINSata lasissa 2019 (1837)+6:21:44Miko Stratos29:03
    1407FINVesikmmenet (1271)+6:23:39Petri Nylund22:47
    1408FINHmeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905)+6:23:44Aki Ojala37:33
    1409FINMttsen Juurakko (1807)+6:24:43Keijo Aho49:42
    1410FINOC Utmanare (1054)+6:25:00Olli Manninen17:58
    1411FINIK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923)+6:25:16Jaakko Rikkl27:47
    1412FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1650)+6:25:47Ari-Tapio Toivonen39:20
    1413FINToramen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502)+6:26:07Rauno Sandberg31:05
    1414FINMhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699)+6:26:51Aapo Latvajrvi34:29
    1415FINMetsylioppilaat (1094)+6:26:55Otto Liutu30:22
    1416FINRealtimers (1693)+6:27:26Risto-Matti Vuonnala20:24
    1417FINLaihian Lihavat (1578)+6:27:40John Puska26:55
    1418FINVaisto Solutions (1766)+6:28:04Sami Dahlman58:09
    1419FINESOn seniorit (1405)+6:28:08Lotta Konttas36:21
    1420FINMusta Neli 4 (1886)+6:28:22Anssi Rimpel36:14
    1421FINMTK-Asikkala (1531)+6:28:43Jukka Havumki58:07
    1422FINLateksii (1594)+6:29:39Veikka Jurvanen22:21
    1423FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393)+6:30:04Arimo Koivisto35:21
    1424FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1510)+6:30:16Timo Rty37:21
    1425FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (893)+6:30:26Mauri Reinikka25:42
    1426FINRistin Miehet (1152)+6:31:23Juha Raitio47:48
    1427FINmroom (1333)+6:31:37Tala Tuomas20:09
    1428FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1311)+6:31:55Oskari Kymlinen30:23
    1429FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1150)+6:33:54Sami Pyhnen26:31
    1430FINPaha Rasti 2 (1421)+6:34:19Teemu Launis32:03
    1431FINRykimkallion Pojat (1382)+6:34:58Erkka Karjalainen33:04
    1432FINKeffin suunnistajat (1424)+6:36:40Veli-Matti Heimonen27:38
    1433FINOtaKraa 2 (1779)+6:36:45Roosa Wederhorn28:07
    1434FINTeam Koo (1512)+6:36:52Ari Hiltunen34:20
    1435FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1355)+6:37:05Juha Vesterinen39:18
    1436FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+6:37:34Mikko Simola25:27
    1437FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376)+6:38:04Emma Ranni26:29
    1438FINViitamen Veto (1566)+6:38:10Kari Leimu37:34
    1439FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1565)+6:38:32Ahti Saali44:47
    1440FINMittatekniikan keskus (1228)+6:38:34Jussi Hllstrm25:26
    1441FINSalon Viesti (1153)+6:39:06Antero Lehtoruusu27:49
    1442FINTeam Proxion (1912)+6:39:38Aapo Tiilikainen30:49
    1443FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (1974)+6:40:37Elias Jetsonen33:12
    1444FINKehityssuunta (1808)+6:40:38Simo Ritari33:24
    1445FINHihhulit (1197)+6:41:12Ilari Ilmakunnas22:09
    1446FINKotipojat (1103)+6:43:01Henna Kuittinen32:19
    1447FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337)+6:43:18Topi Haarlaa33:14
    1448FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1406)+6:43:55Manuel Teixeira32:32
    1449FINMetths (1907)+6:44:23Olli Meuronen35:39
    1450FINHirvensalon Heitto (1446)+6:45:16Kimmo Leppnen37:39
    1451FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1599)+6:45:58Erkki Liikanen29:04
    1452FINLaihian Luja 4 (1537)+6:46:54Jaakko Tyynel26:42
    1453FINEtte Lyd (1530)+6:47:25Lauri Tonteri27:39
    1454FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1325)+6:47:43Henriikka Hrm39:23
    1455FINSEW Service (1972)+6:47:47Esko Mattila31:39
    1456FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1645)+6:48:20Jouni Lepp26:04
    1457FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1340)+6:48:40Veera Melvasalo24:44
    1458FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272)+6:48:54Jrgen Novak28:45
    1459FINPuutteenpern Konkelot (1819)+6:49:01Anssi Parikka33:26
    1460FINKOMMEET Metsn kadonneet (1836)+6:49:36Eero Tiitola1:07:56
    1461FINHyv yri (1812)+6:49:41Iina Lehtinen30:04
    1462FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1443)+6:50:02Jari Hkkinen26:45
    1463FINKIWA Inspecta (1386)+6:50:25Valtteri Herrala41:55
    1464FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1156)+6:50:30Mika Kuusisto31:12
    1465FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1793)+6:50:32Timo Saarlo27:06
    1466FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1485)+6:50:34Minttu Paunu23:10
    1467FINSK K3 (1499)+6:51:20Vesa Jumppanen31:44
    1468FINCSC (1519)+6:51:23Kimmo Puustinen33:28
    1469FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1373)+6:51:37Markku Nyberg28:05
    1470FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1492)+6:51:38Juho Myyrylinen28:17
    1471FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513)+6:51:45Pekka Verkasalo1:18:17
    1472FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1615)+6:52:00Anu Kolari33:00
    1473FINAC Liiga (1419)+6:52:08Antti Viinikka44:37
    1474FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1352)+6:52:15Timo Lamminmki28:37
    1475FINOK77 7 (1092)+6:52:27Robert Toivanen30:53
    1476FINOK kunto OK (1608)+6:52:47Petri Alhainen33:42
    1477FINBasware (1630)+6:52:56Jari Antikainen29:37
    1478FINSuppaman ja Liekehtiv Rast (1944)+6:53:42Uula Toikka33:23
    1479FINArk United 2 (1182)+6:53:49Miikka rn32:25
    1480FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1613)+6:53:55Tapio Ojala33:04
    1481FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1154)+6:54:40Pete Heinonen31:38
    1482FINKnut Posse (1568)+6:54:58Ville Erkkil31:27
    1483FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787)+6:55:25Heini Rajala32:07
    1484FINHyytiln Huutajat (1384)+6:55:27Jori Suhonen36:05
    1485FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667)+6:55:35Marjaana Hautaniemi32:55
    1486FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1257)+6:55:36Marko Taipalus26:48
    1487FINTeam Autocenter (1830)+6:56:24Juuso Jrvel24:29
    1488FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814)+6:57:07Aino Valkama33:40
    1489FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242)+6:57:12Juho Salminen27:13
    1490LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138)+6:58:48Inese Varna25:48
    1491FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1460)+6:59:22Eero Leppkorpi31:01
    1492FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870)+6:59:41Anders Genberg32:30
    1493FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605)+7:01:16Erkki Helminen42:21
    1494FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521)+7:01:39Jarmo Kortetjrvi26:38
    1495FINSuunta Hukassa (1861)+7:04:26Anton Uotila28:39
    1496FINNokian Tyres (1893)+7:04:51Sari Larkkonen27:34
    1497FINKadettikurssi 67 (1844)+7:05:19Petri Airaksinen37:19
    1498FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263)+7:07:37Markku Jaatinen31:05
    1499FINsalparasti (1057)+7:07:41Karli Kund21:32
    1500FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1350)+7:08:17Tuomas Pukkila25:14
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >