jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 6. osuus vliaika 2,7 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    201SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+1:59:54Johannes Bladh22:45
    202SWEJrla Orientering 2 (101)+2:00:15Filipa Rodrigues22:11
    203FINUrheilu Mehilinen (514)+2:00:37Jani Vahala19:52
    204SWEVsters SOK (506)+2:00:54Johan Ahlstrm18:25
    205ESTOK Plva Kobras (209)+2:01:07Aleksander Kepler20:50
    206SWELnghundra IF (107)+2:01:15Arvid Umegrd17:29
    207FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+2:01:20Sanna Paukkunen21:05
    208LATIK Auseklis (183)+2:02:00Davis Solmanis17:23
    209FINLynx 3 (238)+2:02:51Tuomas Metsl17:42
    210FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+2:02:56Marko Passila18:01
    211NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+2:03:10Hvard Skriubakken22:21
    212RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+2:03:40Yuriy Masniy16:37
    213FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+2:03:42Henrik Palmen22:50
    214RUSALKO-STOP (217)+2:03:47Aleksandr Vizimov20:24
    215FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+2:03:49Tomi Kyrnlahti20:48
    216SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+2:03:55Thomas Egger23:15
    217NOREnga (264)+2:04:26Rolf Vestre18:06
    218FINRasTiimi (220)+2:04:30Riku Koirikivi20:54
    219NORNight Hawk (967)+2:05:07Andreas Dale19:58
    220NORTrollelg (174)+2:05:14Olav Andreas Remmen19:28
    221SWETby OK (201)+2:05:44Johan Hofstedt19:28
    222FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+2:06:09Ilari Ernamo20:29
    223SWEGotlands OF (192)+2:06:23Fredrik Levin20:07
    224SWEKping-Kolsva OK (342)+2:06:47Niclas Larsson20:48
    225FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+2:06:55Mikael Bostrm17:54
    226FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+2:07:23Joni Hirvonen18:30
    227SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+2:08:05Bjrn Karlsson18:54
    228FINLynx 4 (321)+2:09:15Janne Aumo20:58
    229ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+2:09:47Enrico Gottardo24:01
    230SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+2:09:52Christoffer Ahlsn20:14
    231FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (259)+2:10:27Mikko Loukkaanhuhta24:04
    232FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+2:10:30Lauri Nuuttila20:43
    233FINPihkaniskat (212)+2:11:37Juha Skinnari20:13
    234FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+2:11:39Casper Fingerroos22:09
    235FINHyvinkn Rasti (284)+2:12:17Lauri Partanen19:13
    236FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+2:12:41Jani Tamminen22:37
    237SWEIFK Ume 2 (228)+2:12:53Olof Malmberg19:22
    238SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+2:13:19Ivan Forsgren16:09
    239SWEFinspngs SOK (156)+2:13:43Martin Roudny17:03
    240FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+2:14:18Jukka-Pekka Katajisto18:36
    241SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+2:14:24Erik Hansson18:38
    242SUIBussola OK (154)+2:14:27Erich Rea30:13
    243FINOK77 2 (134)+2:14:28Ilari Visuri18:48
    244FINTosta Lhtee-Team (179)+2:14:33Kimmo Lajunen19:24
    245FINUlvilan Ura (272)+2:14:34Elias Lehtonen18:23
    246RUSFryazino (239)+2:14:38Igor Gorbatenkov19:14
    247FINSuomusjrven Sisu (350)+2:14:39Teemu Kerkola19:55
    248LATOZONS OK (178)+2:14:44Normunds Leina22:44
    249FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+2:14:44Esa Hongell19:45
    250ESPCatalonia Team (162)+2:14:51David Tarrs19:12
    251FINNavi 3 (724)+2:15:08Antti-Ville Salomaa25:20
    252SWESders-Tyres (267)+2:15:27Oliver Petersen22:51
    253FINKoovee 5 (291)+2:15:34Vin Johansson17:07
    254FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+2:15:41Jukka Havento18:53
    255RUSMEPhI (276)+2:15:44Boris Durnov18:37
    256LATOK Kapa (148)+2:16:18Nils Ciglis20:54
    257FINSonkajrven Pahka (317)+2:16:26Erno-Kalle Rissanen18:48
    258SWESundsvalls OK (275)+2:16:27Truls Lindholm21:19
    259RUSPeterhof (1961)+2:16:55Daniil Danchishin20:29
    260SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+2:17:33Peter Haldi19:42
    261SWEFK Gingarna (254)+2:18:02Jesper Hkansson20:56
    262FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+2:18:02Anton Hamppu18:49
    263FINRasti 88 (226)+2:18:07Aleksi Vlimaa21:43
    264FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+2:18:08Tero Ojala21:22
    265RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+2:18:09Vitaly Tetikov21:27
    266FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (117)+2:18:21Artturi Hiiro21:34
    267SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+2:18:52Samuel Stlnbb29:18
    268FINOlavin Rasti (247)+2:18:58Pekka Inkeri19:36
    269NOROK Moss (570)+2:18:59Thomas Roskifte20:23
    270FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (233)+2:19:05Jouni Savolainen20:52
    271FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+2:19:07Samuli Lahdenper29:13
    272FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+2:19:10Henry Varis21:45
    273FINReaktor Innovations (530)+2:19:13Olavi Kanerva22:25
    274FINRasti-Jussit (349)+2:19:32Mikko Lhdesmki16:43
    275FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+2:20:27Hannu Oja19:20
    276NOREmblem IL (379)+2:21:20Hallvard Tyldum22:03
    277FINIK Falken (258)+2:21:56Niklas Wik20:44
    278FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+2:22:09Jarno Pkl23:39
    279FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+2:22:11Tomi Kauppila21:27
    280FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (455)+2:22:24Konsta Pitknen19:31
    281LTUArboro OK (181)+2:23:29Kristis Stankevi#269ius20:22
    282FINLynx 5 (468)+2:24:01Elli Virta19:28
    283FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+2:24:02Jussi Koski19:06
    284FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (130)+2:24:14Ari Ahonen23:06
    285SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+2:24:48Tomas Albinsson21:36
    286FINRasti E4 (300)+2:24:49Timo Maukonen21:07
    287NORGanddal IL (378)+2:25:36Tobias Rdde21:06
    288FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+2:25:41Eero Tuomaala19:38
    289SWEEksj SOK 3 (295)+2:25:44Gabriella Bergander21:43
    290FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (336)+2:26:01Severi Aikio22:45
    291FINIF Minken (491)+2:26:03Strandvall Sren19:43
    292SWENykpings OK 2 (592)+2:26:55Mikael Guttke26:54
    293SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+2:27:04Josefin Tjernlund19:12
    294NORBysen IL (248)+2:27:06Lars Martin Hafstad21:09
    295NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+2:27:10yvind Rummelhoff22:46
    296FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+2:27:37Jukka Kyhrinen22:16
    297ESTOK Vru (210)+2:28:30Indrek Kuusk23:55
    298NORHeming Orientering (187)+2:28:52Henrik Jranlid Reusch29:41
    299FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+2:28:54Timo Makkonen30:07
    300NORKonnerud IL (242)+2:29:20Andrea Ranvik31:49
    301SWEUme OK (319)+2:29:38Jakob Nilsson21:48
    302SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+2:29:42Arvid Eriksson21:40
    303FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+2:30:04Peetu Rantala23:42
    304FINTurun NMKY (376)+2:30:15Juho Tammi20:49
    305NORIndre stfold OK (375)+2:30:25Fredrik Larsen20:57
    306RUSUltra (145)+2:30:27Dzmitry Papou23:26
    307FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (406)+2:30:49Teemu Kettula23:03
    308FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+2:30:55Barbora Zhanalova21:02
    309FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+2:31:43Tommi Tervakangas21:05
    310SWEIF Rigor (381)+2:32:01Stefan Graad22:44
    311FINKoovee 6 (497)+2:32:38Joose Nurmela20:21
    312FINOK Botnia (326)+2:32:52Mickel Forsell20:52
    313RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+2:33:01Alexander Litvinov21:21
    314SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+2:33:04Cyril Baumann24:36
    315FINHiiltomiehet (268)+2:33:15Valtteri Heinimaa20:26
    316SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (716)+2:33:18Lars-Erik Arlebo17:11
    317RUSLeader PTZ (922)+2:33:29Maksim Martynov24:20
    318FINRasti-Jyry (483)+2:33:52Mika Ovaskainen23:43
    319FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+2:33:52Jori Knskoski27:02
    320FINDowntown 65 (396)+2:34:12Kalle Luokola22:24
    321NOREmit (364)+2:34:18Mika Kulmala26:07
    322FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+2:34:22Ville Nummela22:22
    323POLWKS SLASK (792)+2:34:47Karol Gmur26:48
    324FINVetelin Urheilijat (306)+2:35:01Heikki Niininen24:57
    325GBRSheffield University Orient (296)+2:35:20Connor Smith20:33
    326FINTio Rttens Mn (419)+2:35:36Jukka Salo30:55
    327FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (216)+2:36:20Lauri Huotari21:34
    328FINRastiseiska (466)+2:36:20Akseli Ketola22:45
    329FINRasti-Lukko (108)+2:36:22Kimmo Mieskoski17:26
    330FINSappion Veikot (643)+2:36:24Eero Aittolampi22:09
    331FINKarjaan Ura (481)+2:36:27Josefina Sundman19:42
    332FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+2:37:53Alexei Pavilainen19:56
    333FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+2:37:55Anssi Koirikivi19:32
    334RUSNord West 3 (632)+2:38:23Denis Korotchenko25:48
    335FINOK77 3 (469)+2:38:26Jyrki Jppinen21:04
    336FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+2:38:29Mikko Rapakko24:39
    337FINOK Trian 3 (281)+2:38:30Eetu Liukkonen21:07
    338FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+2:39:05Pekka Nissinen30:11
    339FINLapuan Virki 3 (1082)+2:39:34Juuso Tuomaala19:34
    340FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+2:39:37Janne Joensivu17:38
    341SUIBussola OK 2 (304)+2:39:43Matthias Bryner17:27
    342RUSOmega (196)+2:39:47Aleksandr Isaev17:50
    343RUSLegenda (231)+2:39:53Kirill Kudryavtsev18:49
    344SWErla IF 3 (587)+2:39:55Leonore Winkler20:20
    345FINOK Trian 4 (531)+2:39:56Tim Kankfelt18:08
    346RUSYaroslavl (286)+2:39:57Alexandr Angelov17:54
    347FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+2:39:58Antti Puroila22:34
    348ESTVrska OK Peko (265)+2:40:01Raul Kangur19:52
    349FINLammin Ski (311)+2:40:29Topi Seppnen19:43
    350FINIF Brahe 2 (368)+2:40:35Tommy Haglund21:44
    351FINInbetweeners (1783)+2:40:37Johannes Virta28:28
    352RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+2:40:59Viacheslav Matrosenkov22:07
    353FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+2:41:01Simon Frjd19:09
    354FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+2:41:03Venla Taulavuori21:31
    355NORVang OL (451)+2:41:45Njaal Melby22:32
    356FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+2:41:57Simo Lindgren17:09
    357FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580)+2:42:05Jorma Joutsensaari23:50
    358FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+2:42:10Heikki Tonteri20:10
    359SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+2:42:14Alexander Ahlsn30:17
    360RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+2:42:23Sergey Grushin19:26
    361FINHauhon Sisu 2 (706)+2:42:35Ari Hiiri22:09
    362FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+2:42:44Samuli Valonen25:10
    363SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+2:43:05Fiona Bunn20:59
    364RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+2:43:36Konstantin Amelichev19:06
    365SWEMyggans OS (353)+2:44:17Erik Sundberg19:32
    366SWEJnkpings OK (382)+2:44:24Klas Friborg21:49
    367SWEDela 2 (257)+2:44:30Johan Halvarsson19:47
    368FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (292)+2:44:32Miro Tuomala18:57
    369SWEJrflla OK 2 (568)+2:44:39Ludwig Bergfalk24:02
    370NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+2:44:41William Skaug23:32
    371FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+2:44:43Miska Kuusikko20:37
    372SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+2:44:45Christian Redtzer19:29
    373LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+2:44:51Kaspars Purmalis22:48
    374FINRasti-Nokia (366)+2:45:00Petteri Hakala19:12
    375FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (354)+2:45:16Ilkka Laakso20:46
    376FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+2:45:54Salla Saarijrvi19:53
    377FINMS Parma 5 (479)+2:45:57Josef Hubacek19:45
    378FIN7 Oikein (1702)+2:45:59Eki Munukka20:30
    379NORLillomarka OL 2 (159)+2:46:02Assaf Bar-Nathan26:14
    380NORModum OL (237)+2:46:12Arno Lilja Grnhovd19:43
    381FINRastivarsat 2 (290)+2:46:41Hannu Heinil23:39
    382FINTuusulan Tallaajat (521)+2:46:42Pekka Valjakka21:53
    383FINNostars (337)+2:46:48Janne Syrjlinen24:26
    384FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+2:46:54Vihersalo Markku23:26
    385FINLahden Taimi (289)+2:46:58Seppo Pohjoisaho20:34
    386FINUV SISSIT (693)+2:47:03Janne Mkinen24:49
    387FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+2:47:15Tomi Paasimaa24:54
    388FINEx-Legends (229)+2:47:34Kari Juvaste22:44
    389FINSavon Suunta (299)+2:47:37Eero Thitz21:22
    390NORIF Sturla (550)+2:47:48Lukas Klausen33:05
    391FINLinnankiertjt (764)+2:47:54Jukka Nikulainen23:16
    392SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (360)+2:47:54Boris Bauman21:56
    393USAOUSA (421)+2:48:00Adrian Vartia25:27
    394FINOK Terjrv (298)+2:48:38August Hgnabba24:02
    395FINLaihian Luja (271)+2:48:40Matti Laasanen17:54
    396FINSuunta Jurva (583)+2:48:52Kai Kamila20:04
    397NORRaumar Orientering (251)+2:49:03Tommy Skaarboe20:58
    398NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+2:49:24Bjrn-Victor Larsen26:43
    399FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369)+2:49:26Timo Salin26:11
    400FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (341)+2:50:05Akseli Julkunen17:41
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >