1 | Tampereen Pyrintö (14) | 5:12:39 | Aleksi Niemi | 14:39 | ||
2 | IL Tyrving (11) | +34 | Andreas Kyburz | 13:36 | ||
3 | Stora Tuna OK (8) | +35 | Anton Sjökvist | 14:01 | ||
4 | IFK Göteborg (2) | +5:04 | Kasper Fosser | 14:42 | ||
5 | OK Linne (13) | +5:11 | Albin Ridefelt | 13:32 | ||
6 | Turun Metsänkävijät (33) | +5:28 | Uldis Upitis | 13:51 | ||
7 | Kalevan Rasti (6) | +6:35 | Pavel Kubat | 14:50 | ||
8 | Nydalens SK (7) | +7:58 | Elias Jonsson | 14:27 | ||
9 | Paimion Rasti (3) | +8:14 | Nicolas Rio | 16:23 | ||
10 | Koovee (1) | +9:21 | Olexander Kratov | 13:28 | ||
11 | Hiidenkiertäjät (10) | +14:32 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | 16:16 | ||
12 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (31) | +15:32 | Aleksi Karppinen | 14:43 | ||
13 | Frol IL (17) | +18:28 | Simon Jakobsson | 16:22 | ||
14 | NTNUI (12) | +18:49 | Vegard Jarvis Vestergård | 15:29 | ||
15 | Ärla IF (42) | +21:06 | Robbin Kantarp | 14:10 | ||
16 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (18) | +21:17 | Veli Kangas | 15:26 | ||
17 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5) | +21:21 | Jonas Leandersson | 14:15 | ||
18 | Fredrikstad SK (15) | +21:24 | Martin Hubmann | 14:32 | ||
19 | Halden SK (4) | +22:47 | Olav Lundanes | 13:18 | ||
20 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (50) | +23:39 | Tuomo Lahtinen | 16:27 | ||
21 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (84) | +23:47 | Lauri Nenonen | 15:13 | ||
22 | Pan-Kristianstad (43) | +24:50 | Rasmus Svantesson | 15:28 | ||
23 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (35) | +25:01 | Tuomo Mäkelä | 16:25 | ||
24 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (36) | +25:14 | Filip Ossiansson | 14:36 | ||
25 | Bäkkelagets SK (40) | +25:17 | Sven Hellmüller | 15:58 | ||
26 | Koovee 2 (98) | +25:30 | Pryjma Fryderyk | 16:11 | ||
27 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (9) | +25:31 | Rickard Börjesson | 15:05 | ||
28 | Järla Orientering (32) | +26:43 | Anton Nilsson | 14:43 | ||
29 | IFK Göteborg 2 (44) | +26:45 | Sebastian Daland | 15:46 | ||
30 | Tullinge SK (161) | +27:54 | Markus Adolfsson | 16:44 | ||
31 | Kristiansand OK (57) | +28:34 | Morten Jörgensen | 15:25 | ||
32 | Lynx (23) | +28:35 | Aapo Leskinen | 15:31 | ||
33 | Kuzmolovo OS (53) | +28:39 | Aleksandr Raikov | 16:22 | ||
34 | OLV Baselland (28) | +29:14 | Jannis Schönleber | 16:10 | ||
35 | IFK Moras OK (41) | +31:25 | Florian Attinger | 15:59 | ||
36 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (25) | +31:56 | Tobia Pezzati | 14:40 | ||
37 | Nydalens SK 2 (39) | +32:12 | Kornelius Krizsat-Lövfald | 16:38 | ||
38 | Vehkalahden Veikot (26) | +33:36 | Eero Inkeri | 16:17 | ||
39 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (136) | +34:58 | Martin Hammarberg | 15:59 | ||
40 | IFK Lidingö SOK (19) | +35:00 | Björn Cederberg | 14:26 | ||
41 | OK Denseln (48) | +35:03 | Damien Renard | 15:36 | ||
42 | Navi (21) | +35:06 | Topias Ahola | 17:56 | ||
43 | OK Kolmården (66) | +35:31 | Marcin Biederman | 16:16 | ||
44 | OK Linne 2 (59) | +36:33 | Mats Troeng | 15:49 | ||
45 | Hagaby GoIF (30) | +37:15 | Jakob Wallenhammar | 16:16 | ||
46 | OK Orion (24) | +37:16 | Nick Gebert | 15:06 | ||
47 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +38:18 | Otakar Hirs | 16:12 | ||
48 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (34) | +39:44 | Endijs D. Titomers | 20:39 | ||
49 | OK Tisaren (27) | +40:38 | Mathias Drage | 16:44 | ||
50 | Ol Norska (52) | +40:48 | Ueli Werren | 15:42 | ||
51 | OK Trian (51) | +40:53 | Petteri Muukkonen | 15:53 | ||
52 | OK Kåre (56) | +41:26 | Emil Åberg | 17:14 | ||
53 | OK Hällen (71) | +41:58 | Gustaf Sundbüe | 17:28 | ||
54 | OK Ravinen (16) | +42:13 | Ruslan Glebov | 13:57 | ||
55 | Paimion Rasti 2 (61) | +42:34 | Tero Heikkilä | 17:21 | ||
56 | IFK Göteborg 3 (133) | +42:43 | Jakob Eng | 19:15 | ||
57 | IL Tyrving 2 (105) | +43:50 | Lukas Peterson | 15:48 | ||
58 | Turun Suunnistajat (78) | +44:23 | Ville Kinnala | 17:07 | ||
59 | Hiisirasti (29) | +44:41 | Igor Popof | 16:10 | ||
60 | IGTISA (38) | +45:03 | Donatas Stulgys | 16:35 | ||
61 | MS Parma 2 (90) | +45:16 | Eero Lapila | 16:58 | ||
62 | Växjö OK (100) | +45:29 | Isac Ericsson | 16:54 | ||
63 | MS Parma (22) | +45:35 | Jonas Hubacek | 15:23 | ||
64 | Nyköpings OK (94) | +46:45 | Nik Rey | 17:21 | ||
65 | Lillomarka OL (85) | +47:04 | Elias Skjolden Sörensen | 21:17 | ||
66 | Göteborg Majorna OK (37) | +47:32 | Jonas Merz | 15:44 | ||
67 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (58) | +48:11 | Erik Wigle | 16:26 | ||
68 | Sävedalens AIK (64) | +50:37 | Dmitry Mikalkin | 15:43 | ||
69 | Hestra IF (75) | +54:08 | Martin Larsson | 19:08 | ||
70 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (62) | +54:53 | Tapio Perä | 24:28 | ||
71 | Halden SK 2 (63) | +54:59 | Öyvind Helgerud | 18:06 | ||
72 | OK77 (132) | +58:14 | Mikael Donner | 18:22 | ||
73 | Nord West (68) | +58:41 | Daniil Kashin | 15:30 | ||
74 | Eksjö SOK (70) | +59:08 | Andreas Bergander | 16:05 | ||
75 | NTNUI 2 (76) | +59:34 | August Asheim Brikeland | 16:00 | ||
76 | OK Orion 3 (993) | +59:37 | Alexander Bernaciak | 16:00 | ||
77 | Lappeen Riento (72) | +59:39 | Ville Saikko | 15:53 | ||
78 | OK Pan Århus (67) | +59:42 | Jonas Munthe | 16:15 | ||
79 | Linköpings OK (79) | +59:46 | Victor Bergstrand | 15:58 | ||
80 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (97) | +1:00:08 | Andreas Gustafsson | 17:53 | ||
81 | Snättringe SK (112) | +1:01:11 | Mattias Kallhauge | 17:30 | ||
82 | Attunda OK (95) | +1:03:00 | Karl Enges | 16:46 | ||
83 | IFK Umeå (111) | +1:04:22 | Joel Sjölander | 20:42 | ||
84 | Freidig SPK (143) | +1:05:08 | Mattis Holt | 18:48 | ||
85 | Vaajakosken Terä (20) | +1:05:10 | Andrew Barnett | 18:45 | ||
86 | Frol IL 2 (119) | +1:05:21 | Vegard Ressem | 17:18 | ||
87 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (80) | +1:05:23 | Jakub Hruska | 16:59 | ||
88 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (137) | +1:07:11 | Manu M. Mutka | 20:04 | ||
89 | OK Ravinen 2 (77) | +1:07:27 | Richard Robinson | 17:06 | ||
90 | Pargas IF (335) | +1:08:40 | Alex Virtala | 17:48 | ||
91 | Espoon Suunta (45) | +1:08:49 | Josh Beech | 16:47 | ||
92 | NTNUI 3 (127) | +1:09:22 | Sturla Frydenlund | 16:29 | ||
93 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (81) | +1:09:50 | Joakim Eliasson | 15:48 | ||
94 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (109) | +1:10:15 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | 17:50 | ||
95 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (87) | +1:10:17 | Patrik Väisänen | 17:59 | ||
96 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (55) | +1:11:00 | Rikard Claesson | 16:26 | ||
97 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (118) | +1:11:23 | Antti Anttonen | 18:58 | ||
98 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49) | +1:11:51 | Nathan Lawson | 17:53 | ||
99 | Rehns BK (69) | +1:11:57 | Patrik Blom | 17:00 | ||
100 | Bergnäsets AIK (131) | +1:13:18 | Gunnar Hafskjold Holmgren | 16:40 | ||
101 | Tullinge SK 2 (246) | +1:13:22 | Ondrej Vystavel | 17:06 | ||
102 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (139) | +1:13:24 | Jonas Palm | 18:15 | ||
103 | OK Linne 3 (123) | +1:13:49 | Olof Eriksson | 18:33 | ||
104 | Ärla IF 2 (170) | +1:13:52 | Oscar Vångell | 16:53 | ||
105 | Lapuan Virkiä (175) | +1:15:15 | Daniil Botygin | 17:45 | ||
106 | Suunta-Sepot (176) | +1:16:06 | Miika Korppi | 19:28 | ||
107 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (199) | +1:17:23 | Markus Simonen | 19:26 | ||
108 | IFK Moras OK 2 (83) | +1:19:23 | Kristian Dahlström | 17:18 | ||
109 | Lynx 2 (121) | +1:19:28 | Mikko Salervo | 17:22 | ||
110 | Markbygdens OK (149) | +1:19:31 | Edvin Carlsson | 18:30 | ||
111 | CA Rosé (682) | +1:20:36 | Christian Renevey | 20:51 | ||
112 | OK Trian 2 (125) | +1:21:23 | Kristian Salo | 18:39 | ||
113 | Rasti-Kurikka (113) | +1:21:55 | Ville Uitto | 18:53 | ||
114 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115) | +1:22:23 | Markku Elo | 16:14 | ||
115 | OK Ravinen 3 (166) | +1:22:32 | Albin Andersson | 15:57 | ||
116 | Sundbybergs IK (204) | +1:22:57 | David Mellin | 19:13 | ||
117 | Ulricehamns OK (202) | +1:24:11 | Peter Arnesson | 17:38 | ||
118 | IL Koll (890) | +1:24:13 | Anders Öksenholt | 18:38 | ||
119 | Navi 2 (211) | +1:24:16 | Teijo Marttinen | 19:37 | ||
120 | Oppsal orientering (120) | +1:25:25 | Ola Marius Pedersen | 18:15 | ||
121 | Gävle OK (103) | +1:25:27 | Felix Silver | 17:56 | ||
122 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (126) | +1:25:28 | Väinö Venetjoki | 16:36 | ||
123 | Koovee 3 (128) | +1:25:29 | Otso Westerlund | 16:01 | ||
124 | Nemiga-Nord (99) | +1:25:30 | Igorioha Lychkov-Xybman | 16:57 | ||
125 | Suunta Jyväskylä (60) | +1:25:31 | Marko Tölli | 16:50 | ||
126 | Varegg IL (172) | +1:25:33 | Stian Rykkje | 16:43 | ||
127 | Valkeakosken Haka (116) | +1:26:27 | Ilmari Aho | 17:01 | ||
128 | Skogslöparna (165) | +1:26:28 | Arvid Strandberg | 19:10 | ||
129 | IFK Göteborg 4 (371) | +1:26:33 | Daniel Netz | 19:06 | ||
130 | Hiisirasti 2 (157) | +1:27:58 | Olli Väätäinen | 18:54 | ||
131 | SK Pohjantähti (86) | +1:28:13 | Sampo Rahko | 18:56 | ||
132 | IF Femman (92) | +1:28:28 | Peter Sundelin | 19:38 | ||
133 | 1664 AKP Jagers (318) | +1:28:28 | Harri Luchsinger | 18:09 | ||
134 | Linköpings OK 2 (270) | +1:28:30 | Bertil Eronn | 17:59 | ||
135 | Anttolan Urheilijat (89) | +1:28:32 | Petri Noponen | 17:55 | ||
136 | Nydalens SK 4 (1963) | +1:30:27 | Andreas G. Polden | 17:27 | ||
137 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150) | +1:30:55 | Luukas Valtonen | 17:13 | ||
138 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73) | +1:31:21 | Atte Mäkelä | 18:28 | ||
139 | Espoon Suunta 2 (122) | +1:31:46 | Topias Kemppi | 16:01 | ||
140 | MS Parma 4 (218) | +1:33:05 | Timo Ritasalo | 17:57 | ||
141 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244) | +1:34:01 | Nuutti Pirhonen | 21:37 | ||
142 | Resultat AB (74) | +1:34:11 | Robert Wallstén | 17:11 | ||
143 | MS Parma 3 (177) | +1:34:38 | Samuli Rousku | 19:15 | ||
144 | OK Ogre (110) | +1:35:26 | Mikus Zvirbulis | 18:27 | ||
145 | Eksjö SOK 2 (189) | +1:35:34 | Mattis Persson | 16:47 | ||
146 | OK Södertörn (106) | +1:35:44 | Nikolai Petrovets | 17:52 | ||
147 | SK Uusi (144) | +1:36:51 | Samuli Saukkonen | 18:53 | ||
148 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (102) | +1:36:56 | Aapo Laiho | 17:16 | ||
149 | Järfälla OK (227) | +1:37:00 | Jefta Langerak | 19:49 | ||
150 | Sotkamon Jymy (114) | +1:37:44 | Teemu Köngäs | 17:36 | ||
151 | Ilmavoimat (205) | +1:37:50 | Ilkka Pääkkönen | 19:46 | ||
152 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (147) | +1:41:34 | Martin Schälli | 17:36 | ||
153 | Asker SK (547) | +1:41:37 | Björnar Lövli | 23:27 | ||
154 | OOB Tj Turnov (788) | +1:41:39 | Vit Zakouril | 18:13 | ||
155 | OLV Baselland 2 (96) | +1:41:42 | Sandro Brogli | 18:24 | ||
156 | Rastivarsat (225) | +1:41:47 | Aleksandr Saberzhanov | 18:27 | ||
157 | OK Roxen (941) | +1:41:54 | Hugo Dalhammer | 19:31 | ||
158 | OK Landehof (236) | +1:42:16 | Mattias Holmstrand | 17:40 | ||
159 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (169) | +1:42:21 | Harri Räty | 17:26 | ||
160 | Urheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863) | +1:42:22 | Andreas Kraas | 17:26 | ||
161 | IF Brahe (194) | +1:43:18 | Emil Johansson | 26:01 | ||
162 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198) | +1:43:29 | Miika Laine | 19:17 | ||
163 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234) | +1:44:04 | Joonas Hirvi | 18:54 | ||
164 | OK Linne 4 (253) | +1:44:12 | Johanna Trummer | 19:37 | ||
165 | Hauhon Sisu (223) | +1:45:25 | Ville Heikkilä | 17:27 | ||
166 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (173) | +1:45:45 | Mikhail Buimov | 20:40 | ||
167 | IFK Moras OK 3 (158) | +1:46:45 | Denisa Kosova | 19:45 | ||
168 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408) | +1:46:52 | Henri Taanila | 18:19 | ||
169 | KFUM Örebro OK (135) | +1:47:03 | Martin Fagerlund | 19:36 | ||
170 | Koovee 4 (206) | +1:48:16 | Henrik Hihnala | 23:01 | ||
171 | IL Tyrving 3 (1258) | +1:48:20 | Maren Jansson Haverstad | 20:57 | ||
172 | Nord West 2 (129) | +1:48:47 | Vitalii Chusov | 16:48 | ||
173 | Dublin Mountain Club (822) | +1:49:13 | Bradley Lundanes | 17:20 | ||
174 | OK Hällen 2 (255) | +1:49:23 | Mikael Kindborn | 23:51 | ||
175 | OK Meridians (163) | +1:49:53 | Kristaps Bruners | 17:31 | ||
176 | IF Hagen (362) | +1:51:11 | Albin Alsiö | 20:48 | ||
177 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (266) | +1:51:38 | Jonas Halai | 19:36 | ||
178 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (182) | +1:51:47 | Martin Holth | 19:44 | ||
179 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (949) | +1:51:51 | Henrik Upsal | 18:52 | ||
180 | Kymin Suunnistajat (171) | +1:52:10 | Mikko Töyrylä | 19:59 | ||
181 | Pellon Ponsi (104) | +1:52:33 | Jaakko Tervo | 22:32 | ||
182 | Espoon Akilles 2 (288) | +1:52:40 | Tuomas Hakkarainen | 20:27 | ||
183 | OK Raseborg (215) | +1:53:29 | Pekka Vesterinen | 16:39 | ||
184 | Orienta SKI-O (180) | +1:53:34 | Sergey Osipov | 17:07 | ||
185 | OK Rodhen (188) | +1:53:38 | Axel Bergström | 17:14 | ||
186 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (200) | +1:53:44 | Petri Rusanen | 17:53 | ||
187 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441) | +1:54:31 | Juha Matilainen | 19:10 | ||
188 | Snättringe SK 2 (439) | +1:55:15 | Tobias Karlsson | 21:36 | ||
189 | Tesla Brno CZE (1038) | +1:56:38 | Filip Adamek | 19:15 | ||
190 | Centrum OK Stockholm (185) | +1:56:46 | Linus Rispling | 22:41 | ||
191 | NTNUI 4 (712) | +1:57:58 | Ole Jörgen Bogen Arenth | 22:26 | ||
192 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (207) | +1:58:10 | Oscar David Jensen | 17:34 | ||
193 | Azuolas (146) | +1:58:15 | Mantas Rimkus | 16:23 | ||
194 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232) | +1:58:15 | Santeri Kirjavainen | 24:28 | ||
195 | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696) | +1:58:18 | Kai Reiman | 22:51 | ||
196 | SK Vuoksi (261) | +1:58:29 | Jorma Ojalainen | 21:00 | ||
197 | Espoon Akilles (140) | +1:58:31 | Teemu Ritasalo | 17:36 | ||
198 | OK Pan Århus 2 (208) | +1:58:52 | Jason Krogh-Pedersen | 16:33 | ||
199 | Medeina (241) | +1:59:13 | Mantas DruMan-Drulia | 22:51 | ||
200 | Joutsenon Kullervo (186) | +1:59:44 | Jarkko Kaplas | 19:19 | ||
201 | Tullinge SK 3 (345) | +1:59:54 | Johannes Bladh | 22:45 | ||
202 | Järla Orientering 2 (101) | +2:00:15 | Filipa Rodrigues | 22:11 | ||
203 | Urheilu Mehiläinen (514) | +2:00:37 | Jani Vahala | 19:52 | ||
204 | Västerås SOK (506) | +2:00:54 | Johan Ahlström | 18:25 | ||
205 | OK Pölva Kobras (209) | +2:01:07 | Aleksander Kepler | 20:50 | ||
206 | Långhundra IF (107) | +2:01:15 | Arvid Umegård | 17:29 | ||
207 | Lukkari-Jukola 10 (1975) | +2:01:20 | Sanna Paukkunen | 21:05 | ||
208 | IK Auseklis (183) | +2:02:00 | Davis Solmanis | 17:23 | ||
209 | Lynx 3 (238) | +2:02:51 | Tuomas Metsälä | 17:42 | ||
210 | Maken Fitness Center (303) | +2:02:56 | Marko Passila | 18:01 | ||
211 | Porsgrunn OL (387) | +2:03:10 | Håvard Skriubakken | 22:21 | ||
212 | Orienta Moscow Compass (124) | +2:03:40 | Yuriy Masniy | 16:37 | ||
213 | Espoon Suunta 5 (355) | +2:03:42 | Henrik Palmen | 22:50 | ||
214 | ALKO-STOP (217) | +2:03:47 | Aleksandr Vizimov | 20:24 | ||
215 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (222) | +2:03:49 | Tomi Kyrönlahti | 20:48 | ||
216 | Ol Norska 2 (343) | +2:03:55 | Thomas Egger | 23:15 | ||
217 | Enga (264) | +2:04:26 | Rolf Vestre | 18:06 | ||
218 | RasTiimi (220) | +2:04:30 | Riku Koirikivi | 20:54 | ||
219 | Night Hawk (967) | +2:05:07 | Andreas Dale | 19:58 | ||
220 | Trollelg (174) | +2:05:14 | Olav Andreas Remmen | 19:28 | ||
221 | Täby OK (201) | +2:05:44 | Johan Hofstedt | 19:28 | ||
222 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230) | +2:06:09 | Ilari Ernamo | 20:29 | ||
223 | Gotlands OF (192) | +2:06:23 | Fredrik Levin | 20:07 | ||
224 | Köping-Kolsva OK (342) | +2:06:47 | Niclas Larsson | 20:48 | ||
225 | Espoon Suunta 4 (262) | +2:06:55 | Mikael Boström | 17:54 | ||
226 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235) | +2:07:23 | Joni Hirvonen | 18:30 | ||
227 | OK Denseln 2 (471) | +2:08:05 | Björn Karlsson | 18:54 | ||
228 | Lynx 4 (321) | +2:09:15 | Janne Aumo | 20:58 | ||
229 | Agored Bergamo (367) | +2:09:47 | Enrico Gottardo | 24:01 | ||
230 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190) | +2:09:52 | Christoffer Ahlsén | 20:14 | ||
231 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (259) | +2:10:27 | Mikko Loukkaanhuhta | 24:04 | ||
232 | Lappeen Riento 2 (224) | +2:10:30 | Lauri Nuuttila | 20:43 | ||
233 | Pihkaniskat (212) | +2:11:37 | Juha Skinnari | 20:13 | ||
234 | Paimion Rasti 5 (405) | +2:11:39 | Casper Fingerroos | 22:09 | ||
235 | Hyvinkään Rasti (284) | +2:12:17 | Lauri Partanen | 19:13 | ||
236 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (672) | +2:12:41 | Jani Tamminen | 22:37 | ||
237 | IFK Umeå 2 (228) | +2:12:53 | Olof Malmberg | 19:22 | ||
238 | OK Tisaren 2 (164) | +2:13:19 | Ivan Forsgren | 16:09 | ||
239 | Finspångs SOK (156) | +2:13:43 | Martin Roudny | 17:03 | ||
240 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (151) | +2:14:18 | Jukka-Pekka Katajisto | 18:36 | ||
241 | Bredaryds SOK (1009) | +2:14:24 | Erik Hansson | 18:38 | ||
242 | Bussola OK (154) | +2:14:27 | Erich Rea | 30:13 | ||
243 | OK77 2 (134) | +2:14:28 | Ilari Visuri | 18:48 | ||
244 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (179) | +2:14:33 | Kimmo Lajunen | 19:24 | ||
245 | Ulvilan Ura (272) | +2:14:34 | Elias Lehtonen | 18:23 | ||
246 | Fryazino (239) | +2:14:38 | Igor Gorbatenkov | 19:14 | ||
247 | Suomusjärven Sisu (350) | +2:14:39 | Teemu Kerkola | 19:55 | ||
248 | OZONS OK (178) | +2:14:44 | Normunds Leina | 22:44 | ||
249 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331) | +2:14:44 | Esa Hongell | 19:45 | ||
250 | Catalonia Team (162) | +2:14:51 | David Tarrés | 19:12 | ||
251 | Navi 3 (724) | +2:15:08 | Antti-Ville Salomaa | 25:20 | ||
252 | Söders-Tyresö (267) | +2:15:27 | Oliver Petersen | 22:51 | ||
253 | Koovee 5 (291) | +2:15:34 | Väinö Johansson | 17:07 | ||
254 | Karkki-Rasti (407) | +2:15:41 | Jukka Havento | 18:53 | ||
255 | MEPhI (276) | +2:15:44 | Boris Durnov | 18:37 | ||
256 | OK Kapa (148) | +2:16:18 | Nils Ciglis | 20:54 | ||
257 | Sonkajärven Pahka (317) | +2:16:26 | Erno-Kalle Rissanen | 18:48 | ||
258 | Sundsvalls OK (275) | +2:16:27 | Truls Lindholm | 21:19 | ||
259 | Peterhof (1961) | +2:16:55 | Daniil Danchishin | 20:29 | ||
260 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (510) | +2:17:33 | Peter Haldi | 19:42 | ||
261 | FK Göingarna (254) | +2:18:02 | Jesper Håkansson | 20:56 | ||
262 | Espoon Suunta 3 (193) | +2:18:02 | Anton Hamppu | 18:49 | ||
263 | Rasti 88 (226) | +2:18:07 | Aleksi Välimaa | 21:43 | ||
264 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249) | +2:18:08 | Tero Ojala | 21:22 | ||
265 | Black Sea OK 2 (269) | +2:18:09 | Vitaly Tetikov | 21:27 | ||
266 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (117) | +2:18:21 | Artturi Hiiro | 21:34 | ||
267 | Domnarvets GoIF (1072) | +2:18:52 | Samuel Stålnäbb | 29:18 | ||
268 | Olavin Rasti (247) | +2:18:58 | Pekka Inkeri | 19:36 | ||
269 | OK Moss (570) | +2:18:59 | Thomas Roskifte | 20:23 | ||
270 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (233) | +2:19:05 | Jouni Savolainen | 20:52 | ||
271 | Paimion Rasti 3 (88) | +2:19:07 | Samuli Lahdenperä | 29:13 | ||
272 | Juuan Apteekki (302) | +2:19:10 | Henry Varis | 21:45 | ||
273 | Reaktor Innovations (530) | +2:19:13 | Olavi Kanerva | 22:25 | ||
274 | Rasti-Jussit (349) | +2:19:32 | Mikko Lähdesmäki | 16:43 | ||
275 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (297) | +2:20:27 | Hannu Oja | 19:20 | ||
276 | Emblem IL (379) | +2:21:20 | Hallvard Tyldum | 22:03 | ||
277 | IK Falken (258) | +2:21:56 | Niklas Wik | 20:44 | ||
278 | Asikkalan Raikas (283) | +2:22:09 | Jarno Pökälä | 23:39 | ||
279 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (277) | +2:22:11 | Tomi Kauppila | 21:27 | ||
280 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (455) | +2:22:24 | Konsta Pitkänen | 19:31 | ||
281 | Arboro OK (181) | +2:23:29 | Kristis Stankevi#269ius | 20:22 | ||
282 | Lynx 5 (468) | +2:24:01 | Elli Virta | 19:28 | ||
283 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184) | +2:24:02 | Jussi Koski | 19:06 | ||
284 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (130) | +2:24:14 | Ari Ahonen | 23:06 | ||
285 | KOMPISARNA (310) | +2:24:48 | Tomas Albinsson | 21:36 | ||
286 | Rasti E4 (300) | +2:24:49 | Timo Maukonen | 21:07 | ||
287 | Ganddal IL (378) | +2:25:36 | Tobias Rödde | 21:06 | ||
288 | SK Uusi 2 (414) | +2:25:41 | Eero Tuomaala | 19:38 | ||
289 | Eksjö SOK 3 (295) | +2:25:44 | Gabriella Bergander | 21:43 | ||
290 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (336) | +2:26:01 | Severi Aikio | 22:45 | ||
291 | IF Minken (491) | +2:26:03 | Strandvall Sören | 19:43 | ||
292 | Nyköpings OK 2 (592) | +2:26:55 | Mikael Guttke | 26:54 | ||
293 | OK Tisaren 3 (250) | +2:27:04 | Josefin Tjernlund | 19:12 | ||
294 | Byåsen IL (248) | +2:27:06 | Lars Martin Hafstad | 21:09 | ||
295 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (522) | +2:27:10 | Öyvind Rummelhoff | 22:46 | ||
296 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219) | +2:27:37 | Jukka Kyhäräinen | 22:16 | ||
297 | OK Vöru (210) | +2:28:30 | Indrek Kuusk | 23:55 | ||
298 | Heming Orientering (187) | +2:28:52 | Henrik Jöranlid Reusch | 29:41 | ||
299 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (482) | +2:28:54 | Timo Makkonen | 30:07 | ||
300 | Konnerud IL (242) | +2:29:20 | Andrea Ranvik | 31:49 | ||
301 | Umeå OK (319) | +2:29:38 | Jakob Nilsson | 21:48 | ||
302 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (611) | +2:29:42 | Arvid Eriksson | 21:40 | ||
303 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601) | +2:30:04 | Peetu Rantala | 23:42 | ||
304 | Turun NMKY (376) | +2:30:15 | Juho Tammi | 20:49 | ||
305 | Indre Östfold OK (375) | +2:30:25 | Fredrik Larsen | 20:57 | ||
306 | Ultra (145) | +2:30:27 | Dzmitry Papou | 23:26 | ||
307 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (406) | +2:30:49 | Teemu Kettula | 23:03 | ||
308 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323) | +2:30:55 | Barbora Zhanalova | 21:02 | ||
309 | Espoon Suunta 6 (260) | +2:31:43 | Tommi Tervakangas | 21:05 | ||
310 | IF Rigor (381) | +2:32:01 | Stefan Graad | 22:44 | ||
311 | Koovee 6 (497) | +2:32:38 | Joose Nurmela | 20:21 | ||
312 | OK Botnia (326) | +2:32:52 | Mickel Forsell | 20:52 | ||
313 | Kuzmolovo 110 (256) | +2:33:01 | Alexander Litvinov | 21:21 | ||
314 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056) | +2:33:04 | Cyril Baumann | 24:36 | ||
315 | Hiiltomiehet (268) | +2:33:15 | Valtteri Heinimaa | 20:26 | ||
316 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (716) | +2:33:18 | Lars-Erik Arlebo | 17:11 | ||
317 | Leader PTZ (922) | +2:33:29 | Maksim Martynov | 24:20 | ||
318 | Rasti-Jyry (483) | +2:33:52 | Mika Ovaskainen | 23:43 | ||
319 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282) | +2:33:52 | Jori Känsäkoski | 27:02 | ||
320 | Downtown 65 (396) | +2:34:12 | Kalle Luokola | 22:24 | ||
321 | Emit (364) | +2:34:18 | Mika Kulmala | 26:07 | ||
322 | Oriveden Ponnistus (392) | +2:34:22 | Ville Nummela | 22:22 | ||
323 | WKS SLASK (792) | +2:34:47 | Karol Gmur | 26:48 | ||
324 | Vetelin Urheilijat (306) | +2:35:01 | Heikki Niininen | 24:57 | ||
325 | Sheffield University Orient (296) | +2:35:20 | Connor Smith | 20:33 | ||
326 | Tio Rättens Män (419) | +2:35:36 | Jukka Salo | 30:55 | ||
327 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (216) | +2:36:20 | Lauri Huotari | 21:34 | ||
328 | Rastiseiska (466) | +2:36:20 | Akseli Ketola | 22:45 | ||
329 | Rasti-Lukko (108) | +2:36:22 | Kimmo Mieskoski | 17:26 | ||
330 | Sappion Veikot (643) | +2:36:24 | Eero Aittolampi | 22:09 | ||
331 | Karjaan Ura (481) | +2:36:27 | Josefina Sundman | 19:42 | ||
332 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279) | +2:37:53 | Alexei Pavilainen | 19:56 | ||
333 | Latujen kasvatit (1797) | +2:37:55 | Anssi Koirikivi | 19:32 | ||
334 | Nord West 3 (632) | +2:38:23 | Denis Korotchenko | 25:48 | ||
335 | OK77 3 (469) | +2:38:26 | Jyrki Jäppinen | 21:04 | ||
336 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344) | +2:38:29 | Mikko Rapakko | 24:39 | ||
337 | OK Trian 3 (281) | +2:38:30 | Eetu Liukkonen | 21:07 | ||
338 | Suonenjoen Vasama (508) | +2:39:05 | Pekka Nissinen | 30:11 | ||
339 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1082) | +2:39:34 | Juuso Tuomaala | 19:34 | ||
340 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (454) | +2:39:37 | Janne Joensivu | 17:38 | ||
341 | Bussola OK 2 (304) | +2:39:43 | Matthias Bryner | 17:27 | ||
342 | Omega (196) | +2:39:47 | Aleksandr Isaev | 17:50 | ||
343 | Legenda (231) | +2:39:53 | Kirill Kudryavtsev | 18:49 | ||
344 | Ärla IF 3 (587) | +2:39:55 | Leonore Winkler | 20:20 | ||
345 | OK Trian 4 (531) | +2:39:56 | Tim Kankfelt | 18:08 | ||
346 | Yaroslavl (286) | +2:39:57 | Alexandr Angelov | 17:54 | ||
347 | Vauhtiveijarit (316) | +2:39:58 | Antti Puroila | 22:34 | ||
348 | Värska OK Peko (265) | +2:40:01 | Raul Kangur | 19:52 | ||
349 | Lammin Säkiä (311) | +2:40:29 | Topi Seppänen | 19:43 | ||
350 | IF Brahe 2 (368) | +2:40:35 | Tommy Haglund | 21:44 | ||
351 | Inbetweeners (1783) | +2:40:37 | Johannes Virta | 28:28 | ||
352 | Vyborg-orientir (450) | +2:40:59 | Viacheslav Matrosenkov | 22:07 | ||
353 | Paimion Rasti 4 (352) | +2:41:01 | Simon Fröjdö | 19:09 | ||
354 | Alatornion Pirkat (365) | +2:41:03 | Venla Taulavuori | 21:31 | ||
355 | Vang OL (451) | +2:41:45 | Njaal Melby | 22:32 | ||
356 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (167) | +2:41:57 | Simo Lindgren | 17:09 | ||
357 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580) | +2:42:05 | Jorma Joutsensaari | 23:50 | ||
358 | Anjalan Liitto (214) | +2:42:10 | Heikki Tonteri | 20:10 | ||
359 | OK Rodhen 2 (357) | +2:42:14 | Alexander Ahlsén | 30:17 | ||
360 | 7RUN Spb (1689) | +2:42:23 | Sergey Grushin | 19:26 | ||
361 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (706) | +2:42:35 | Ari Hiiri | 22:09 | ||
362 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (775) | +2:42:44 | Samuli Valonen | 25:10 | ||
363 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450) | +2:43:05 | Fiona Bunn | 20:59 | ||
364 | Orienta SKI-O 3 (1332) | +2:43:36 | Konstantin Amelichev | 19:06 | ||
365 | Myggans OS (353) | +2:44:17 | Erik Sundberg | 19:32 | ||
366 | Jönköpings OK (382) | +2:44:24 | Klas Friborg | 21:49 | ||
367 | Dela 2 (257) | +2:44:30 | Johan Halvarsson | 19:47 | ||
368 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (292) | +2:44:32 | Miro Tuomala | 18:57 | ||
369 | Järfälla OK 2 (568) | +2:44:39 | Ludwig Bergfalk | 24:02 | ||
370 | Oppsal orientering 2 (340) | +2:44:41 | William Skaug | 23:32 | ||
371 | Saloisten Reipas (424) | +2:44:43 | Miska Kuusikko | 20:37 | ||
372 | Attunda OK 2 (536) | +2:44:45 | Christian Redtzer | 19:29 | ||
373 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (280) | +2:44:51 | Kaspars Purmalis | 22:48 | ||
374 | Rasti-Nokia (366) | +2:45:00 | Petteri Hakala | 19:12 | ||
375 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (354) | +2:45:16 | Ilkka Laakso | 20:46 | ||
376 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (395) | +2:45:54 | Salla Saarijärvi | 19:53 | ||
377 | MS Parma 5 (479) | +2:45:57 | Josef Hubacek | 19:45 | ||
378 | 7 Oikein (1702) | +2:45:59 | Eki Munukka | 20:30 | ||
379 | Lillomarka OL 2 (159) | +2:46:02 | Assaf Bar-Nathan | 26:14 | ||
380 | Modum OL (237) | +2:46:12 | Arno Lilja Grönhovd | 19:43 | ||
381 | Rastivarsat 2 (290) | +2:46:41 | Hannu Heinilä | 23:39 | ||
382 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (521) | +2:46:42 | Pekka Valjakka | 21:53 | ||
383 | Nostars (337) | +2:46:48 | Janne Syrjäläinen | 24:26 | ||
384 | 86. Kadettikurssi (480) | +2:46:54 | Vihersalo Markku | 23:26 | ||
385 | Lahden Taimi (289) | +2:46:58 | Seppo Pohjoisaho | 20:34 | ||
386 | UV SISSIT (693) | +2:47:03 | Janne Mäkinen | 24:49 | ||
387 | Team Kuraporras (418) | +2:47:15 | Tomi Paasimaa | 24:54 | ||
388 | Ex-Legends (229) | +2:47:34 | Kari Juvaste | 22:44 | ||
389 | Savon Suunta (299) | +2:47:37 | Eero Thitz | 21:22 | ||
390 | IF Sturla (550) | +2:47:48 | Lukas Klausen | 33:05 | ||
391 | Linnankiertäjät (764) | +2:47:54 | Jukka Nikulainen | 23:16 | ||
392 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (360) | +2:47:54 | Boris Bauman | 21:56 | ||
393 | OUSA (421) | +2:48:00 | Adrian Vartia | 25:27 | ||
394 | OK Terjärv (298) | +2:48:38 | August Högnabba | 24:02 | ||
395 | Laihian Luja (271) | +2:48:40 | Matti Laasanen | 17:54 | ||
396 | Suunta Jurva (583) | +2:48:52 | Kai Kamila | 20:04 | ||
397 | Raumar Orientering (251) | +2:49:03 | Tommy Skaarboe | 20:58 | ||
398 | Young Boys Kongsberg (832) | +2:49:24 | Björn-Victor Larsen | 26:43 | ||
399 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369) | +2:49:26 | Timo Salin | 26:11 | ||
400 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (341) | +2:50:05 | Akseli Julkunen | 17:41 | ||
401 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (203) | +2:50:18 | Martttinen Harri | 20:56 | ||
402 | OLC Kapreolo (243) | +2:50:24 | Urs Tschamper | 19:07 | ||
403 | OK Trian 10 (634) | +2:50:56 | Charlotta Pihlflykt | 25:09 | ||
404 | RastiPiikkiö (322) | +2:51:00 | Jukka Alinikula | 22:17 | ||
405 | OK Älvsjö Örby (1065) | +2:51:07 | Lars Berggren | 19:51 | ||
406 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (585) | +2:51:12 | Rasmus Kihl | 20:21 | ||
407 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (245) | +2:51:27 | Timo Lainema | 18:54 | ||
408 | Team Lactic Acid (420) | +2:51:45 | Juha Uuskoski | 22:58 | ||
409 | Närpes OK (423) | +2:51:57 | Anders Weckström | 18:49 | ||
410 | Bertelin pojat (560) | +2:52:26 | Mikko Niskanen | 22:59 | ||
411 | Veikkaus (683) | +2:52:30 | Pekka Kuusisto | 19:59 | ||
412 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (615) | +2:52:31 | Jarmo Aho | 20:47 | ||
413 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (358) | +2:52:50 | Joonas Ojanen | 19:38 | ||
414 | Gävle OK 2 (330) | +2:52:56 | Isak Berggren | 21:05 | ||
415 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (1971) | +2:52:59 | Hannu Korhonen | 19:33 | ||
416 | Lappeen Riento 3 (403) | +2:53:06 | Mikko Kiero | 20:16 | ||
417 | NTNUI 5 (1964) | +2:54:08 | Sunniva Omdal | 23:43 | ||
418 | Leksands OK (461) | +2:54:12 | Per Spik | 20:45 | ||
419 | OK Fortuna (665) | +2:54:44 | Robertas Jauniskis | 19:44 | ||
420 | Keuruun Kisailijat (153) | +2:55:31 | Peter Virkalahti | 22:41 | ||
421 | OK77 9 (1409) | +2:55:41 | Nooa Kenttä | 24:50 | ||
422 | Tullinge SK 4 (372) | +2:55:45 | Piero Sannicolo | 20:17 | ||
423 | Espoon Suunta 12 (1563) | +2:55:58 | Joona Vuorela | 27:44 | ||
424 | Pussin Kiristäjät (533) | +2:56:08 | Kristian Husman | 23:42 | ||
425 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (447) | +2:56:15 | Arvo Ahola | 21:29 | ||
426 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (505) | +2:56:21 | Trond Evensen | 24:52 | ||
427 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (656) | +2:56:26 | Mika Korhonen | 22:58 | ||
428 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (402) | +2:56:42 | Ilari Nokka | 20:34 | ||
429 | Omega 2 (285) | +2:57:48 | Maksim Simakov | 20:03 | ||
430 | Tacton Systems AB (614) | +2:58:04 | Erik Ruda | 21:41 | ||
431 | Team Olli Jokinen (571) | +2:58:15 | Matias Kinnunen | 26:21 | ||
432 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (91) | +2:58:19 | Evan Barnett | 24:31 | ||
433 | OK Kolmården 2 (1573) | +2:59:01 | Simon Johansson | 22:17 | ||
434 | Rånäs OK (400) | +2:59:05 | Mårten Rostö | 19:54 | ||
435 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (315) | +2:59:08 | Taito Jeskanen | 22:05 | ||
436 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (429) | +2:59:10 | Lars Ström | 24:04 | ||
437 | HelppoRasti (413) | +2:59:20 | Sampsa Kavander | 27:23 | ||
438 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (425) | +2:59:22 | Vesa Kiiskinen | 24:33 | ||
439 | Pannon Supersonics (138) | +2:59:31 | David Tas | 22:19 | ||
440 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593) | +2:59:48 | Rauno Hakala | 18:22 | ||
441 | Wing OK (486) | +2:59:52 | Johannes Midtbö | 24:51 | ||
442 | SK Kanantaluttajat (646) | +3:00:31 | Marko Haapaniemi | 27:38 | ||
443 | OK Arona (274) | +3:00:57 | Artems Babins | 21:34 | ||
444 | Nynäshamns OK (1034) | +3:01:15 | Andreas Persson | 24:36 | ||
445 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (426) | +3:01:26 | Antti Muilu | 22:29 | ||
446 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (863) | +3:02:00 | Kristoffer Edshage | 20:11 | ||
447 | OC Toffee (473) | +3:02:22 | Timo Leismala | 24:25 | ||
448 | Burkanciems OK (221) | +3:02:33 | Matiss Leitlands | 25:34 | ||
449 | Triona (1840) | +3:02:34 | Lars Nordvall | 24:40 | ||
450 | Suunta 2000 (490) | +3:02:42 | Marko Vapa | 23:19 | ||
451 | OK Kapa 2 (325) | +3:03:35 | Sergejs Sadrins | 21:51 | ||
452 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259) | +3:03:37 | Oskar Paakkarinen | 25:12 | ||
453 | A-luokan kiiturit (1784) | +3:03:38 | Aino Asklöf | 22:32 | ||
454 | Nastolan Terä (436) | +3:03:41 | Pasi Koistinen | 25:08 | ||
455 | Ök-94 (495) | +3:03:42 | Öystein Kildahl | 25:43 | ||
456 | Tyrwään Woima (545) | +3:03:44 | Visa Metsälä | 24:38 | ||
457 | SK Uusi 3 (511) | +3:03:55 | Tommi Hirvonen | 22:26 | ||
458 | Pargas IF 2 (750) | +3:04:04 | Ove Arén | 22:59 | ||
459 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (432) | +3:04:22 | Teemu Launio | 23:29 | ||
460 | KOMPISARNA 2 (1665) | +3:04:27 | Ronny Nordgren | 21:35 | ||
461 | Puujalad (416) | +3:04:29 | Marek Zahkna | 20:03 | ||
462 | Intersport (390) | +3:04:44 | Juha Nurminen | 25:23 | ||
463 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588) | +3:04:48 | Janne Viljamaa | 29:01 | ||
464 | IF Brahe 3 (551) | +3:04:50 | Patrik Nyman | 21:40 | ||
465 | J-Town O Bros (618) | +3:04:58 | Matti Karhumäki | 36:06 | ||
466 | Oulun Tarmo (645) | +3:05:00 | Roope Jokela | 35:16 | ||
467 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (519) | +3:05:05 | Joni Nissinen | 25:35 | ||
468 | Forth Valley Orienteers (903) | +3:05:29 | Grace Molloy | 18:30 | ||
469 | Rasti-Vihti (383) | +3:05:34 | Tony Ahti | 18:55 | ||
470 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (617) | +3:05:36 | Martin Erik Maripuu | 21:13 | ||
471 | Alfta ÖSA OK (287) | +3:05:51 | Stefan Carlsson | 20:30 | ||
472 | Suunnaton Into (604) | +3:05:56 | Matti Mattila | 22:24 | ||
473 | Korven Honka (327) | +3:05:56 | Pasi Märkälä | 22:13 | ||
474 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (526) | +3:06:02 | Miikka Annunen | 24:43 | ||
475 | Saarijärven Pullistus (348) | +3:06:16 | Raine Kivelä | 20:16 | ||
476 | Kaakon Rasti (515) | +3:06:38 | Benjamin Tasa | 23:31 | ||
477 | Finspångs SOK 2 (440) | +3:06:45 | Gunnar Nilsson | 23:39 | ||
478 | IK Auseklis 5 (377) | +3:06:49 | Kristians Stana | 23:50 | ||
479 | Musta Neliö (582) | +3:06:55 | Petri Hippeläinen | 22:46 | ||
480 | Kankaan Häkkiset (1860) | +3:07:11 | Ville Nissinen | 25:42 | ||
481 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (671) | +3:07:19 | Siivonen Jere | 19:41 | ||
482 | Ylä-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865) | +3:07:58 | Jaakko Urpalainen | 19:52 | ||
483 | Tampereen Yritys (1058) | +3:08:25 | Matti Hakala | 17:03 | ||
484 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (394) | +3:08:28 | Marko Hämäläinen | 21:30 | ||
485 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (422) | +3:08:31 | Jani Keto | 21:28 | ||
486 | Vaalan Karhu (363) | +3:09:08 | Janne Karhu | 22:20 | ||
487 | OK Enen (472) | +3:11:04 | Fontell Ville | 23:20 | ||
488 | OK Ravinen 4 (328) | +3:11:56 | Anders Kretz | 27:27 | ||
489 | Settiäijät (886) | +3:12:06 | Sakari Jokinen | 30:06 | ||
490 | Laitilan Jyske (449) | +3:12:13 | Juha-Matti Suominen | 20:48 | ||
491 | Herraseura (411) | +3:12:28 | Atte Jantunen | 25:16 | ||
492 | Falköpings AIK OK (456) | +3:12:31 | Jonas Niklasson | 21:12 | ||
493 | Omega 3 (603) | +3:12:47 | Aleksey Gorbachev | 25:28 | ||
494 | FTA (733) | +3:12:56 | Max Enwald | 25:30 | ||
495 | Team Opintotuki (928) | +3:13:18 | Sakeri Savola | 35:48 | ||
496 | Stora Enso Metsä (579) | +3:13:20 | Kari Kuusniemi | 23:46 | ||
497 | Telemark Team Örn (313) | +3:13:21 | Mikko Ylinen | 22:02 | ||
498 | Petolintu (496) | +3:13:25 | Tuomo Kuisma | 16:04 | ||
499 | Kangasniemen Kalske (525) | +3:13:32 | Ville-Matti Tarvonen | 22:33 | ||
500 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (309) | +3:13:39 | Eero-Antti Lonka | 22:38 | ||
501 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (539) | +3:13:40 | Jukka Heikura | 25:01 | ||
502 | KeparDI (699) | +3:14:20 | Sanni Kymäläinen | 22:32 | ||
503 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (630) | +3:14:21 | Pekka Roivas | 22:55 | ||
504 | Tarpian Suunta (817) | +3:14:49 | Petri Laukkanen | 23:17 | ||
505 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (446) | +3:14:50 | Miki Niemensivu | 33:58 | ||
506 | 30draugi.lv (388) | +3:15:19 | Andris Lapins | 20:08 | ||
507 | Luumäen Rasti (373) | +3:16:05 | Vesa Ovaska | 21:31 | ||
508 | Vesaisen Pojat (410) | +3:16:29 | Erkki Isokoski | 21:07 | ||
509 | Leppävaaran Sisu (956) | +3:16:38 | Timo Ikola | 30:56 | ||
510 | OK Meridians 2 (333) | +3:16:48 | Jekabs Knets | 21:55 | ||
511 | Panssariprikaati (431) | +3:17:38 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 20:43 | ||
512 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (448) | +3:17:55 | Mika Loukkalahti | 20:18 | ||
513 | OK Saldus 2 (384) | +3:18:04 | Gatis Grinbergs | 19:04 | ||
514 | OK Põrgupõhja (555) | +3:18:12 | Rain Lillsoo | 20:50 | ||
515 | Rakvere OK (674) | +3:18:58 | Klara Yngvesson | 24:28 | ||
516 | OC Puisto (662) | +3:19:15 | Uki Lammi | 24:54 | ||
517 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (649) | +3:19:47 | Vili Silmälä | 32:59 | ||
518 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (445) | +3:19:49 | Heino Kuuluvainen | 19:11 | ||
519 | Rasti Elmo (608) | +3:19:56 | Juri Matinheikki | 27:59 | ||
520 | Rastitykki (589) | +3:20:00 | Kalle Turkkila | 24:52 | ||
521 | Sappi Kirkniemi (513) | +3:20:03 | Mika Lahtinen | 27:55 | ||
522 | Paimion Rasti 6 (548) | +3:20:08 | Sami Ekblad | 26:16 | ||
523 | Olavin Rasti 2 (417) | +3:20:59 | Tomi Kivenjuuri | 26:10 | ||
524 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (748) | +3:21:00 | Ainars Skrubis | 23:56 | ||
525 | RR Vilttiketju (474) | +3:21:11 | Oliver Breiling | 24:05 | ||
526 | Keravan Urheilijat (553) | +3:21:44 | Markus Fogelholm | 20:58 | ||
527 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (477) | +3:21:46 | Tommi Härkönen | 20:27 | ||
528 | Suuntavaisto SK (509) | +3:21:48 | Jussi Korhonen | 20:11 | ||
529 | UMA Idrottsförening (470) | +3:21:50 | Olof Borell | 22:40 | ||
530 | Viitasaaren Suunta (452) | +3:22:16 | Hannu Kaskilahti | 30:56 | ||
531 | OK Jorren (590) | +3:22:40 | Tony Björk | 21:19 | ||
532 | Leppäsalmi SK (415) | +3:22:41 | Niko Leppäsalmi | 23:22 | ||
533 | Forsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045) | +3:22:43 | Fredrik Juhlin | 24:31 | ||
534 | Pyrinnön tytöt (549) | +3:22:53 | Sonja Kyrölä | 21:01 | ||
535 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720) | +3:23:18 | Arto Salonen | 25:53 | ||
536 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364) | +3:23:45 | Juho Palosaari | 31:58 | ||
537 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493) | +3:23:46 | Mark Saunders | 22:41 | ||
538 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178) | +3:23:49 | Jari Sundqvist | 22:22 | ||
539 | Ylivieskan Kuula (489) | +3:23:49 | Jarkko Hautakoski | 22:52 | ||
540 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (503) | +3:23:50 | Rami Koskinen | 21:59 | ||
541 | Hankasalmen Hanka (534) | +3:23:52 | Timo Korhonen | 22:34 | ||
542 | Beach Boys (572) | +3:23:53 | Jukka Punamäki | 24:14 | ||
543 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (499) | +3:23:54 | Esko Nummi | 23:01 | ||
544 | Kuortaneen Kunto (543) | +3:23:57 | Heikki Ala-Honkola | 22:00 | ||
545 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (698) | +3:24:13 | Annu Tyyskänen | 25:00 | ||
546 | RAE ROK (338) | +3:24:35 | Tõnu Tänav | 24:48 | ||
547 | OK Orion 2 (1310) | +3:24:37 | Emil Olsson | 22:19 | ||
548 | Peab (564) | +3:25:08 | Riku Harju-Säntti | 23:23 | ||
549 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945) | +3:25:19 | Emilia Teini | 23:02 | ||
550 | Peikot Hiihto (685) | +3:25:20 | Jukka Eeva | 20:23 | ||
551 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (723) | +3:25:29 | Kalle Kelkka | 21:40 | ||
552 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133) | +3:25:29 | Juuso Ketonen | 24:19 | ||
553 | Jalasjärven Jalas (428) | +3:25:50 | Juhani Leppälä | 29:29 | ||
554 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (346) | +3:26:31 | Tuomas Kaijala | 23:44 | ||
555 | Pekan Ponit (639) | +3:26:33 | Tuomas Markkula | 26:13 | ||
556 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (597) | +3:26:53 | Stig Thunell | 20:42 | ||
557 | OSC Hamburg (385) | +3:27:24 | Theresia Meissner | 32:41 | ||
558 | Tuuripellet (537) | +3:27:39 | Tomi Valkonen | 26:03 | ||
559 | Aivan Sama (518) | +3:27:49 | Mika Hulkko | 26:44 | ||
560 | Verdal OK (356) | +3:28:10 | Erik Fröseth | 23:10 | ||
561 | Aron Haka (602) | +3:28:17 | Eero Kattilakoski | 49:06 | ||
562 | Himangan Urheilijat (742) | +3:28:46 | Mikko Maukonen | 25:46 | ||
563 | Ihqumursuhuppelit4never (1734) | +3:28:49 | Saana Suutari | 30:24 | ||
564 | Kannuksen Ura (606) | +3:28:51 | Eero Junkala | 21:27 | ||
565 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (1043) | +3:28:56 | Joonas Leppänen | 28:07 | ||
566 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (669) | +3:29:00 | Ilkka Ojapalo | 24:15 | ||
567 | Siilin Rasti 3 (692) | +3:29:11 | Timo Tolonen | 28:12 | ||
568 | Snättringe SK 3 (1213) | +3:29:14 | Erik Dyrelius | 27:26 | ||
569 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (517) | +3:29:33 | Risto Härkönen | 27:04 | ||
570 | Långgubbarnas (1794) | +3:29:35 | Jouni Karetjoki | 23:13 | ||
571 | ViVi Master (528) | +3:29:40 | Matti Serenius | 26:36 | ||
572 | Pyhät Miehet (494) | +3:29:46 | Seppo Lamberg | 22:29 | ||
573 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (629) | +3:29:56 | Aki Venäläinen | 21:06 | ||
574 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (504) | +3:30:05 | Samuel Hippi | 25:52 | ||
575 | AS Skinnarila (609) | +3:30:06 | Mikko Qvintus | 21:28 | ||
576 | Azuolas 2 (595) | +3:30:23 | Vidmantas Nakvosas | 35:18 | ||
577 | Kerkesix (791) | +3:30:33 | Pasi Nissilä | 24:18 | ||
578 | Uroskarhut (1909) | +3:30:41 | Riku Koivusalo | 22:36 | ||
579 | Jahtimiehet (1757) | +3:31:26 | Päivi Roivainen | 28:38 | ||
580 | IF Femman 3 (478) | +3:31:30 | Joakim Hakala | 21:58 | ||
581 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (714) | +3:31:36 | Maija Heikkilä | 26:04 | ||
582 | IF Åland (655) | +3:31:49 | Lars Janlöv | 25:34 | ||
583 | Luolamiehet (644) | +3:32:54 | Mikko Ronkainen | 28:13 | ||
584 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1068) | +3:33:06 | Karin Skogholm | 24:11 | ||
585 | Iitin Pyrintö (465) | +3:33:40 | Asko Karjalainen | 26:52 | ||
586 | Gasum (664) | +3:33:56 | Jukka Pärssinen | 22:34 | ||
587 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (1070) | +3:33:58 | Tuomas Multala | 31:17 | ||
588 | OK Raseborg 2 (308) | +3:34:57 | Otto von Frenckell | 35:53 | ||
589 | Orienta SKI-O 2 (1592) | +3:34:57 | Vyacheslav Kotov | 24:02 | ||
590 | LSF Pronoking Team (502) | +3:34:57 | Kaupo Järve | 23:08 | ||
591 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (404) | +3:34:59 | Jaakko Höök | 24:47 | ||
592 | Toimen Pojat (559) | +3:35:02 | Kalle Huhta-Koivisto | 21:45 | ||
593 | Joosehukku (529) | +3:35:02 | Kasper Mahlamäki | 32:35 | ||
594 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (485) | +3:35:16 | Martti Kuitunen | 28:05 | ||
595 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314) | +3:35:47 | Simo Jääskeläinen | 19:59 | ||
596 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628) | +3:35:59 | Petri Laaksonen | 22:55 | ||
597 | Annila (1801) | +3:36:26 | Pirkka Annila | 24:56 | ||
598 | SK Mortis (567) | +3:36:28 | Jukka Rusanen | 30:29 | ||
599 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899) | +3:36:46 | Kari Virtanen | 29:37 | ||
600 | Maarian Mahti (397) | +3:37:08 | Mikko Virta | 24:56 | ||
601 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (434) | +3:37:18 | Marko Nygård | 22:35 | ||
602 | OK Sköynar (995) | +3:37:38 | Simen Hegstad | 29:48 | ||
603 | Nxtgeneration OL (1864) | +3:37:42 | Mattias Engström | 24:02 | ||
604 | Murut (399) | +3:37:46 | Susanna Tervo | 21:59 | ||
605 | Valkealan Kajo (475) | +3:37:47 | Jarkko Munne | 27:08 | ||
606 | Västerås SOK 2 (1515) | +3:37:52 | Henrik Hamrefors | 22:31 | ||
607 | Victorious Secret (891) | +3:38:50 | Vivian Lindholm | 23:11 | ||
608 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (970) | +3:38:53 | TImo Ålgars | 27:54 | ||
609 | Waxholms OK (1073) | +3:39:07 | Johan Fochsen | 30:41 | ||
610 | SAL (785) | +3:39:20 | Eero Rantala | 27:40 | ||
611 | Juuan Jänne (670) | +3:39:24 | Risto Kuivalainen | 26:20 | ||
612 | Valbo AIF (648) | +3:39:38 | David Björk | 19:35 | ||
613 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (651) | +3:39:44 | Hannes Rinkineva | 22:06 | ||
614 | JVK-Pojat (1806) | +3:40:04 | Hannu Holappa | 24:19 | ||
615 | Etulan veljekset (546) | +3:40:15 | Sami Etula | 31:38 | ||
616 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (492) | +3:40:16 | Ilona Tikkakoski | 25:04 | ||
617 | Vang OL 2 (565) | +3:40:37 | Fredrik Sveen | 36:01 | ||
618 | Jussis seven (676) | +3:40:38 | Jussi Laaksonen | 27:07 | ||
619 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (524) | +3:40:43 | Touko Tupola | 23:54 | ||
620 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (596) | +3:40:46 | Jari Ansamaa | 31:27 | ||
621 | Kemiön Kiilat (619) | +3:41:07 | Matias Vanhanen | 22:24 | ||
622 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (600) | +3:41:12 | Harri Saramäki | 26:09 | ||
623 | Nenosen veljekset (668) | +3:41:18 | Sauli Nenonen | 24:02 | ||
624 | K-SR rajatoimisto (612) | +3:41:24 | Joni Hurppu | 27:56 | ||
625 | OK Meridians 3 (729) | +3:41:37 | Aivars Dzalbs | 25:46 | ||
626 | Kunto Kaverit (794) | +3:42:06 | Marko Pesonen | 25:05 | ||
627 | Loimaan Jankko (695) | +3:42:09 | Tero Järvinen | 28:12 | ||
628 | UNO SK (867) | +3:42:11 | Backman Daniel | 29:23 | ||
629 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132) | +3:42:14 | Pekka Nykänen | 25:05 | ||
630 | Kultaiset Karhut (430) | +3:42:32 | Eero Liimatainen | 23:47 | ||
631 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (1479) | +3:42:40 | Marko Kämäräinen | 22:24 | ||
632 | Muurlan Vihuri (690) | +3:42:44 | Marko Jaatinen | 20:33 | ||
633 | Rokkakoski SK (576) | +3:42:52 | Pauli Lappalainen | 35:36 | ||
634 | Kyrös-Rasti (873) | +3:43:05 | Harri Meskanen | 27:55 | ||
635 | Kuzmolovo OS 3 (1180) | +3:43:25 | Svetlana Raikova | 23:54 | ||
636 | Soisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904) | +3:43:35 | Hannes Havukainen | 27:42 | ||
637 | Tippausmonsterit (833) | +3:43:40 | Markus Jokinen | 23:11 | ||
638 | Maavoimien Esikunta (374) | +3:43:41 | Jukka Kurttila | 35:58 | ||
639 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561) | +3:43:45 | Ville Tuomaala | 25:26 | ||
640 | Team Electrofit (1343) | +3:43:47 | Kimmo Keinänen | 23:23 | ||
641 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (562) | +3:43:49 | Kari Hakuli | 28:07 | ||
642 | Inkeroisten Terho (305) | +3:43:53 | Nikolay Khramov | 35:06 | ||
643 | Lappeen Riento 4 (581) | +3:43:55 | Seppo Kylliäinen | 27:00 | ||
644 | Firstbeat (1018) | +3:43:57 | Tapio Mäkinen | 39:00 | ||
645 | Sievin Sisu (862) | +3:43:57 | Olli Vesisenaho | 24:43 | ||
646 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620) | +3:43:58 | Antti Ahvenjärvi | 22:38 | ||
647 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (747) | +3:44:37 | Petteri Nieminen | 27:24 | ||
648 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (1006) | +3:44:42 | Arto Happo | 26:12 | ||
649 | Karsu.fi (647) | +3:44:45 | Mikko Frisk | 21:08 | ||
650 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (721) | +3:44:48 | Rasmus Amper | 25:19 | ||
651 | Serkkujen yö (879) | +3:44:52 | Hannu Valjakka | 25:23 | ||
652 | Tibro OK (851) | +3:45:26 | Thomas Ljungqvist | 35:18 | ||
653 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (339) | +3:45:40 | Markus Hannula | 23:06 | ||
654 | Rastipukit (557) | +3:45:51 | Mika Heikkinen | 26:06 | ||
655 | IK Falken 2 (901) | +3:45:51 | Christoffer Melin | 28:59 | ||
656 | Pullin serkut (577) | +3:45:57 | Esa Korpela | 24:34 | ||
657 | Närpes OK 2 (910) | +3:46:33 | Johan Langels | 27:19 | ||
658 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (730) | +3:46:54 | Lars Brickstad | 26:26 | ||
659 | Maasotakoulu LPR (636) | +3:46:57 | Ville Nykänen | 22:53 | ||
660 | Järvenpään Palo (659) | +3:47:29 | Ari Haajanen | 23:51 | ||
661 | SK Vuoksi 2 (542) | +3:47:30 | Ari Kosunen | 23:46 | ||
662 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (1047) | +3:47:35 | Esa Tihilä | 32:39 | ||
663 | Skarpnäcks OL (768) | +3:47:57 | Mathias Myrefelt | 24:29 | ||
664 | Malax IF 2 (1141) | +3:48:17 | Kevin Solvin | 24:51 | ||
665 | Kuusiston Jylhä (538) | +3:48:21 | Jani Nevalainen | 26:57 | ||
666 | Oulun Poliisiurheilijat (982) | +3:48:25 | Mikko Inget | 31:36 | ||
667 | Rastivarsat 3 (532) | +3:48:31 | Olli-Pekka Vuori | 25:30 | ||
668 | Urjalan Urheilijat (944) | +3:48:40 | Timo Siivonen | 25:09 | ||
669 | PET orienteering Finland (820) | +3:48:42 | Jaakko Lattu | 24:57 | ||
670 | Espoon Suunta 8 (759) | +3:48:53 | Emmi Markki | 25:48 | ||
671 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797) | +3:48:57 | Timo Ronkainen | 25:27 | ||
672 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (983) | +3:49:14 | Jouni Loisa | 26:05 | ||
673 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (654) | +3:49:24 | Timo Ahonen | 27:19 | ||
674 | Rasti-Ukko Lauma (1008) | +3:50:45 | Jukka Laiho | 25:27 | ||
675 | Iivolan Team (1186) | +3:50:48 | Samuli Kolu | 35:51 | ||
676 | Hakuliset (540) | +3:51:26 | Jukka Hakulinen | 32:19 | ||
677 | RC Eemeli (635) | +3:51:45 | Mikko Laurikkala | 27:18 | ||
678 | SK Mercury (501) | +3:52:04 | Marti Kaljuve | 21:45 | ||
679 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (697) | +3:52:12 | Pasi Viberg | 29:04 | ||
680 | Rempsun Metalli (702) | +3:52:17 | Kaija Rantoja | 28:03 | ||
681 | IF Sturla 2 (1226) | +3:52:17 | Snorre Frydenlund | 31:38 | ||
682 | Pihkaniskat 7 (438) | +3:53:19 | Tuomas Karhumäki | 28:06 | ||
683 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (527) | +3:53:22 | Atte Wahlström | 34:20 | ||
684 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (684) | +3:53:22 | Jukka Lehtonen | 56:25 | ||
685 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (715) | +3:53:27 | Jukka Pispala | 40:13 | ||
686 | Lauttakylän Luja (598) | +3:53:29 | Heikki Norri | 23:22 | ||
687 | Ramboll Finland (998) | +3:53:30 | Matti Holopainen | 1:06:05 | ||
688 | Supertalentit (691) | +3:53:41 | Tuomas Nuutinen | 33:08 | ||
689 | Surikati (658) | +3:53:51 | Seilis Oskars | 20:24 | ||
690 | Lorry Classic (1809) | +3:54:09 | Vigdis Hoböl | 26:54 | ||
691 | Wing OK 2 (857) | +3:54:12 | Rune Sträte | 21:12 | ||
692 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (464) | +3:54:26 | Jukka Nikander | 23:41 | ||
693 | Team Azure (779) | +3:54:43 | Tommi Niskanen | 39:17 | ||
694 | Liperin Taimi (824) | +3:54:59 | Mika Antrela | 31:01 | ||
695 | Hönöt SK (900) | +3:55:03 | Tino Silfver | 30:12 | ||
696 | Markbygdens OK 2 (535) | +3:55:03 | Joel Udd | 24:34 | ||
697 | Koovee 8 (1212) | +3:55:06 | Jari Rantala | 31:10 | ||
698 | Hellanmaan Teräs (500) | +3:55:06 | Juha-Ville Lahdensuo | 26:42 | ||
699 | Yläneen Kiri (812) | +3:55:14 | Eero Joukas | 18:53 | ||
700 | OK Kullingshof (663) | +3:55:14 | Simon Wallman | 29:24 | ||
701 | Essity Finland (1091) | +3:55:18 | Riku Hälli | 29:38 | ||
702 | OK Trian 5 (498) | +3:56:26 | Peter Stenbäck | 22:01 | ||
703 | Rastikarhut 3 (329) | +3:56:51 | Heikki Haaparanta | 23:20 | ||
704 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (858) | +3:57:15 | Jarmo Mäkelä | 24:18 | ||
705 | Rastiketut (460) | +3:57:53 | Pasi Nurmi | 23:30 | ||
706 | Kainuun Prikaati (772) | +3:57:54 | Marko Pehkonen | 23:12 | ||
707 | Judica (917) | +3:57:56 | Eero Ruokonen | 25:22 | ||
708 | Kalvolan Keihäs (435) | +3:57:57 | Sonja Leinamo | 39:00 | ||
709 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (847) | +3:57:59 | Esa Hämäläinen | 20:24 | ||
710 | Trol-Belgium (1081) | +3:58:07 | Adriaan Pelckmans | 23:04 | ||
711 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278) | +3:58:11 | Emil Koivula | 28:58 | ||
712 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (734) | +3:58:14 | Tommi Matila | 23:40 | ||
713 | SK Mortis 2 (825) | +3:58:56 | Rami Kankaanpää | 21:06 | ||
714 | Teme Ski Team 2 (846) | +3:58:59 | Ville Holma | 30:17 | ||
715 | SukK 83 (757) | +3:59:00 | Susanna Määttä | 28:16 | ||
716 | Bertelin pojat 2 (732) | +3:59:18 | Jyri Pentinpuro | 22:03 | ||
717 | Roosan kuntokoulu (868) | +3:59:24 | Aki Lindroos | 27:12 | ||
718 | eLadies (755) | +3:59:32 | Kirsi Boström | 24:01 | ||
719 | Olarin Omat Pojat (844) | +3:59:39 | Antti Rönkkö | 26:31 | ||
720 | Lopen Uupuneet (666) | +3:59:41 | Jouni Joensuu | 22:34 | ||
721 | Päijät-Rasti (751) | +3:59:53 | Henri Törmä | 23:41 | ||
722 | Team Happonen (628) | +3:59:56 | Herman Happonen | 24:57 | ||
723 | Geodeesi (761) | +3:59:57 | Tuomela Dimitri | 23:50 | ||
724 | P-K maakuntakomppania (1020) | +3:59:59 | Jyri Hoffren | 26:47 | ||
725 | PK Racing Team (686) | +4:00:01 | Tapani Juhonsalo | 22:24 | ||
726 | Gustavsbergs OK (836) | +4:00:06 | Öhlund Per | 26:59 | ||
727 | OK77 6 (744) | +4:00:11 | Erik Lönnfeldt | 25:39 | ||
728 | Tuomenmarjat (1321) | +4:00:13 | Maarit Partanen | 23:08 | ||
729 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (552) | +4:00:13 | Ari Hietanen | 40:58 | ||
730 | Ari Pojjaat (776) | +4:00:24 | Juuso Mutikainen | 24:37 | ||
731 | Positiivinen yllätys (1223) | +4:00:32 | Lilja Österman | 24:08 | ||
732 | SK Herkkutatit (681) | +4:00:33 | Aino Jääskeläinen | 24:41 | ||
733 | Rasti 88 2 (433) | +4:00:34 | Paavo Rasilainen | 25:42 | ||
734 | Supan Pohjalla (650) | +4:00:37 | Pekka Koskinen | 29:59 | ||
735 | Luonnonvarakeskus (813) | +4:00:41 | Harri Kilpeläinen | 27:22 | ||
736 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (463) | +4:00:45 | Petri Tilli | 25:59 | ||
737 | Perttelin Peikot (638) | +4:00:49 | Visa Koponen | 24:39 | ||
738 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (897) | +4:00:57 | Tapio Lehtinen | 23:15 | ||
739 | Varma Peesi (1911) | +4:00:58 | Antti Lahtinen | 28:00 | ||
740 | Solf IK (633) | +4:01:00 | Christer Snickars | 40:31 | ||
741 | Nokian Torpedo (875) | +4:01:05 | Antti Mäkinen | 24:41 | ||
742 | Puolangan Ryhti (760) | +4:01:06 | Jukka Väyrynen | 22:39 | ||
743 | Team Kymppiremontit 2 (1945) | +4:01:16 | Seppo Pietarila | 24:00 | ||
744 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541) | +4:01:33 | Matti Alasuvanto | 24:22 | ||
745 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (1251) | +4:01:42 | Juho Torkkel | 27:25 | ||
746 | Löytänen Rastit (780) | +4:01:53 | Juha Nyman | 23:52 | ||
747 | Satakunnan Lennosto (726) | +4:02:05 | Pekka Huttunen | 25:38 | ||
748 | Laihian Luja 3 (802) | +4:02:06 | Lasse Kalliomaa | 27:53 | ||
749 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268) | +4:02:17 | Vladislav Kolganov | 21:05 | ||
750 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890) | +4:02:32 | Pyry Rannikko | 37:39 | ||
751 | SK Samperi (1108) | +4:02:36 | Juuso Huhtala | 26:42 | ||
752 | OLV Hindelbank (694) | +4:02:39 | Fritz Aebi | 21:48 | ||
753 | Malax IF (902) | +4:02:43 | Gustav Nygård | 24:36 | ||
754 | Sappion Veikot 2 (1501) | +4:02:56 | Tuomas Luomaranta | 25:17 | ||
755 | Nurmonjoen Tukki (1144) | +4:02:59 | Jukka Raittinen | 24:23 | ||
756 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363) | +4:03:17 | Matti Äijö | 24:56 | ||
757 | Iisalmen Visa (1161) | +4:03:24 | Sini Karvonen | 29:59 | ||
758 | Navi 7 (1059) | +4:03:26 | Vesa Väänänen | 28:37 | ||
759 | Evitskog FBK r.f. (805) | +4:03:30 | Kim Hellström | 25:52 | ||
760 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (934) | +4:03:31 | Mikko Oja | 29:14 | ||
761 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (623) | +4:03:37 | Ismo Mehtälä | 39:51 | ||
762 | Teuvan Rivakka (673) | +4:03:41 | Joona Nisula | 22:48 | ||
763 | Someron Esa (703) | +4:03:48 | Markku Koskinen | 30:38 | ||
764 | Sweco (1240) | +4:04:07 | Aki Luntamo | 29:55 | ||
765 | Mustalammen Pallo (709) | +4:04:07 | Jorma Pekkanen | 25:43 | ||
766 | Nousiaisten Alku (1040) | +4:04:07 | Jukka Heinonen | 24:38 | ||
767 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871) | +4:04:11 | Pyry Vaismaa | 23:12 | ||
768 | South London Orienteers (520) | +4:04:27 | Alan Leakey | 26:38 | ||
769 | OK Botnia 3 (942) | +4:04:36 | Markus Lindgren | 25:19 | ||
770 | Jääkäriprikaati (484) | +4:04:43 | Janne Mäenpää | 22:46 | ||
771 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (642) | +4:05:08 | Simo Helkkula | 29:02 | ||
772 | Tuurihaukat (705) | +4:05:35 | Mikael Pigg | 31:14 | ||
773 | Skattkärrs SOK (758) | +4:06:36 | Mikael Rööhs | 27:38 | ||
774 | Lauttapartio (1096) | +4:06:43 | Patrik Uimonen | 24:58 | ||
775 | Kohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324) | +4:06:56 | Johanna Kauppinen | 28:43 | ||
776 | Nabla (1044) | +4:07:02 | Ritva Rissanen | 29:06 | ||
777 | Ristin Kilta (1203) | +4:07:29 | Janne Kokkala | 26:57 | ||
778 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771) | +4:07:29 | Jouni Holmala | 31:21 | ||
779 | Ilmatorjunta (837) | +4:07:29 | Petri Ruotsalainen | 29:45 | ||
780 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (1624) | +4:07:31 | Juha Vuolteenaho | 30:35 | ||
781 | Rastihaukat (653) | +4:07:34 | Janne Takala | 26:50 | ||
782 | Oulun Raksa (830) | +4:08:03 | Sami Koivula | 27:07 | ||
783 | Tamrock (869) | +4:08:33 | Mikko Toivo | 31:41 | ||
784 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (1285) | +4:08:53 | Mikko Antell | 31:41 | ||
785 | Team Uusivirta (1889) | +4:08:56 | Risto Uusivirta | 21:32 | ||
786 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (800) | +4:09:07 | Jukka-Pekka Vapaniemi | 24:23 | ||
787 | Porvoon Urheilijat (870) | +4:09:11 | Reijo Nokelainen | 33:36 | ||
788 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (999) | +4:09:15 | Reijo Lahtinen | 41:33 | ||
789 | OK77 4 (610) | +4:09:21 | Harry Sainio | 26:17 | ||
790 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872) | +4:09:24 | Tommi Salminen | 24:21 | ||
791 | Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (1821) | +4:09:59 | Ilkka Kivi | 33:06 | ||
792 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113) | +4:10:07 | Laura Ramstein | 19:06 | ||
793 | Kontaten Maaliin (1875) | +4:10:24 | Joona Repo | 18:10 | ||
794 | Laihian Luja 2 (677) | +4:10:28 | Jussi Knuuttila | 28:39 | ||
795 | OK West (605) | +4:10:38 | Veiko Vinkel | 20:55 | ||
796 | Konserni (749) | +4:11:06 | Martti Luotonen | 32:55 | ||
797 | Lappeen Riento 5 (1289) | +4:11:16 | Francis Blunt | 23:58 | ||
798 | EKI (1162) | +4:11:22 | Sami-Petteri Eskonen | 34:18 | ||
799 | Vanutoppahousut (854) | +4:11:25 | Ville Järvinen | 53:45 | ||
800 | Valmet Tampere (981) | +4:11:31 | Ari Kolehmainen | 38:48 | ||
801 | Trimap (1888) | +4:11:35 | Touko Sikala | 34:23 | ||
802 | Gotlands OF 3 (1483) | +4:12:00 | Peter Falk | 20:50 | ||
803 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (398) | +4:12:05 | Jarmo Peltola | 31:45 | ||
804 | Häröt Lampaat (1013) | +4:12:19 | Antti Hurri | 26:56 | ||
805 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (599) | +4:12:50 | Olena Pitirimova | 20:33 | ||
806 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (987) | +4:12:54 | Henry Kouvonen | 36:29 | ||
807 | Futurice (968) | +4:13:16 | Antti Kolunkulma | 27:40 | ||
808 | Linköpings OK 3 (351) | +4:13:21 | Jörgen Sköld | 25:14 | ||
809 | Kuusiston Jylhä 2 (1800) | +4:13:24 | Juha Kekkonen | 36:11 | ||
810 | Tunkiomadot (1012) | +4:13:41 | Taneli Väisänen | 33:11 | ||
811 | Verttuun Namika (849) | +4:13:46 | Arto Vedenpää | 29:05 | ||
812 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (1217) | +4:13:53 | Konsta Raitanen | 23:07 | ||
813 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (625) | +4:13:56 | Heikki Vuopio | 23:09 | ||
814 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (380) | +4:14:09 | Matias Rinta | 20:46 | ||
815 | OK!Sport (558) | +4:14:09 | Pawel Pilkowski | 29:08 | ||
816 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (1280) | +4:14:22 | Miikka Hourula | 25:46 | ||
817 | Lapin Veikot (459) | +4:14:33 | Antti Tilja | 34:53 | ||
818 | Maasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658) | +4:14:39 | Markus Ericsson | 26:24 | ||
819 | 007Hyyppä (784) | +4:15:29 | Samuel Hyyppä | 23:12 | ||
820 | Wonkamiehet (1005) | +4:16:35 | Ville Möttönen | 22:40 | ||
821 | Gandvik IK (1084) | +4:16:39 | Andreas B Jonsson | 24:02 | ||
822 | Valmet Technologies 2 (992) | +4:16:46 | Markku Alakoski | 28:19 | ||
823 | UrhK II08 (892) | +4:16:49 | Valtanen Leevi | 38:42 | ||
824 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (688) | +4:17:01 | Jukka Tarkkala | 25:27 | ||
825 | Epilän Esa 2 (1209) | +4:17:03 | Paavo Kärki | 31:02 | ||
826 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (1297) | +4:17:16 | Miika Tamminen | 28:38 | ||
827 | Espoon Akilles 4 (955) | +4:17:20 | Janne Kuusivaara | 25:33 | ||
828 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (1494) | +4:17:25 | Teuvo Maunula | 40:01 | ||
829 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152) | +4:17:26 | Anna Virtanen | 39:23 | ||
830 | Bebbes Busar (1854) | +4:17:40 | Robert von Frenckell | 26:28 | ||
831 | Vakka-Rasti (924) | +4:17:54 | Petri Kaskinen | 26:24 | ||
832 | Kauhavan Wisa (458) | +4:18:00 | Esa Lehtinen | 26:33 | ||
833 | Haukijahtaajat (736) | +4:18:49 | Harri Eskelin | 28:07 | ||
834 | Annikin Voimailijat (1060) | +4:18:50 | Mikko Roihuvuo | 27:08 | ||
835 | Izhora (621) | +4:18:52 | Aleksei Ozerov | 25:53 | ||
836 | Lynx 7 (1174) | +4:18:54 | Simo Sukselainen | 22:11 | ||
837 | Lepatiittos2 (754) | +4:19:01 | Teemu Pöytäkangas | 23:31 | ||
838 | Auran Vannas (850) | +4:19:28 | Jyri Ylikoski | 26:28 | ||
839 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831) | +4:19:37 | Raino Valtonen | 25:17 | ||
840 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (884) | +4:19:58 | Jouko Iso-Markku | 36:37 | ||
841 | Lohimaan Rasti (765) | +4:20:05 | Kuisma Vesisenaho | 43:25 | ||
842 | OC Harharetki (921) | +4:20:17 | Tomi Kiiski | 24:40 | ||
843 | Functio Laesa (1452) | +4:20:26 | Kari Lindfors | 29:04 | ||
844 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (782) | +4:20:28 | Aino Utriainen | 39:19 | ||
845 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913) | +4:20:31 | Erkki Inkinen | 27:10 | ||
846 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (591) | +4:20:37 | Jonatan Svahn | 26:56 | ||
847 | Turun Visat (826) | +4:20:42 | Jeremy Palmer | 25:28 | ||
848 | Oulunsalon Vasama (1050) | +4:20:55 | Veli-Matti Kananen | 28:29 | ||
849 | Mosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957) | +4:21:21 | Risto Saari | 41:44 | ||
850 | Skogsluffarnas OK (943) | +4:21:24 | Per Westerlund | 36:53 | ||
851 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111) | +4:21:27 | Marko Latvala | 31:01 | ||
852 | SuvunSuunta (718) | +4:21:46 | Reetta Heiskanen | 26:46 | ||
853 | Tornator (907) | +4:21:49 | Tapio Suutarla | 29:21 | ||
854 | Aalto A!dventures (737) | +4:22:08 | Iiro Rantanen | 37:49 | ||
855 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880) | +4:22:15 | Mikko Jalava | 40:16 | ||
856 | Raula Team (1110) | +4:22:31 | Olli Raula | 30:42 | ||
857 | Navi 6 (687) | +4:22:46 | Jaakko Kaartinen | 33:31 | ||
858 | Sallan Karhut (627) | +4:23:06 | Ville Matikkala | 23:45 | ||
859 | MAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753) | +4:23:55 | Jouni Ruotsalainen | 28:06 | ||
860 | eLadies 2 (1222) | +4:23:55 | Hanna Kangasaho | 25:33 | ||
861 | Hernemäen Porina (717) | +4:24:13 | Harri Jokela | 25:32 | ||
862 | Maasillat (1261) | +4:24:16 | Siiri Kankanen | 24:39 | ||
863 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814) | +4:24:45 | Juho Järvinen | 25:45 | ||
864 | Varnitsa 2 (1294) | +4:24:53 | Jussi-Pekka Hiltunen | 30:04 | ||
865 | Rässi-Rasti (770) | +4:25:02 | Heikki Savolainen | 32:08 | ||
866 | Piispan poijjat (927) | +4:25:04 | Valtteri Koivisto | 26:55 | ||
867 | Pihkaniskat 3 (1147) | +4:25:14 | Jouni Hakola | 31:17 | ||
868 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1064) | +4:25:30 | Markku Hyvönen | 26:24 | ||
869 | Lets get LOST (877) | +4:25:39 | Jukka Haavisto | 26:42 | ||
870 | Rakvere OK 2 (675) | +4:25:44 | Epp Paalberg | 27:15 | ||
871 | Teekkarisuunnistajat (1698) | +4:25:50 | Oskari Pesola | 20:26 | ||
872 | Team Nässäri (1690) | +4:25:57 | Mäkelä Markku | 32:43 | ||
873 | Alahärmän Kisa (652) | +4:25:59 | Mika Nukala | 39:06 | ||
874 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (980) | +4:25:59 | Janne Uusi-Pietilä | 25:16 | ||
875 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (783) | +4:26:16 | Markku Reponen | 26:58 | ||
876 | USTpro Oy (487) | +4:26:24 | Timo Nurminen | 27:30 | ||
877 | Kaslink (1131) | +4:26:24 | Ilkka Korpela | 33:47 | ||
878 | Saint-Gobain Finland (1760) | +4:26:26 | Jarkko Jukomaa | 29:23 | ||
879 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278) | +4:26:34 | Samuel Jyvä | 33:34 | ||
880 | Kone-Yijälä (743) | +4:26:37 | Petri Lahtinen | 20:25 | ||
881 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (741) | +4:26:56 | Eetu Moisio | 21:07 | ||
882 | Muuramen Rasti (957) | +4:26:58 | Janne Rossi | 22:15 | ||
883 | Fredrikas Girls 2 (796) | +4:27:00 | Vilma Karlsson | 24:54 | ||
884 | OC Toffee 2 (1621) | +4:27:03 | Hans Bühler | 27:48 | ||
885 | Haninge SOK (294) | +4:27:07 | Lotti Kung | 37:24 | ||
886 | EDX (1049) | +4:27:10 | Jari Myllärinen | 38:36 | ||
887 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523) | +4:27:31 | Heimo Pulkkinen | 23:19 | ||
888 | Rånäs OK 2 (793) | +4:28:01 | Alexander Eklund | 21:28 | ||
889 | Team Lost (1076) | +4:28:23 | Juhani Pyykkö | 26:14 | ||
890 | Kullaan Kuninkaat (1028) | +4:28:46 | Tatu Räsänen | 31:46 | ||
891 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (1377) | +4:28:58 | Juha Jumisko | 23:23 | ||
892 | Sigtuna OK (856) | +4:29:08 | Tommy Lindgren | 23:56 | ||
893 | Rasti K18 (1950) | +4:29:43 | Rami Peltola | 30:03 | ||
894 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho (845) | +4:30:11 | Topi Puhakka | 25:24 | ||
895 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (816) | +4:30:14 | Juho Vainiomäki | 25:19 | ||
896 | Pargas IF 3 (1375) | +4:30:37 | Yvonne Gunell | 19:38 | ||
897 | Perhon Kiri (790) | +4:30:50 | Juha Koski | 33:51 | ||
898 | Suunta Jurva 2 (1199) | +4:30:52 | Ville Korpi-Kaija | 22:52 | ||
899 | Kaukaan Lyly (566) | +4:30:53 | Heikki Vento | 31:28 | ||
900 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594) | +4:30:56 | Tero Virkkala | 21:43 | ||
901 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803) | +4:30:58 | Timo Mattila | 24:51 | ||
902 | cloudriven.fi (1769) | +4:31:01 | Topias Tolonen | 26:30 | ||
903 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (997) | +4:31:04 | Ilkka Salonen | 29:17 | ||
904 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062) | +4:31:06 | Gian-Reto Schaad | 25:07 | ||
905 | Skogslöparna 2 (1648) | +4:31:21 | Linus Lindberg | 33:16 | ||
906 | Downtown 65 2 (804) | +4:31:31 | Jari Laine | 39:34 | ||
907 | Rastihapot (1589) | +4:31:31 | Jukka Riihimäki | 37:25 | ||
908 | Tommin virheet (1722) | +4:31:33 | Juuso Ahola | 25:27 | ||
909 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (1361) | +4:31:37 | Ari Varamäki | 26:57 | ||
910 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647) | +4:31:46 | Mats Landqvist | 26:37 | ||
911 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1351) | +4:31:53 | Iiro Joutsen | 26:50 | ||
912 | Selkien Sisu (848) | +4:31:54 | Hannes Ikonen | 31:40 | ||
913 | Koneen Kerho (843) | +4:31:58 | Hannu Pohjola | 26:04 | ||
914 | Mellu ja kääpiöt (1791) | +4:32:23 | Kimmo Vesterinen | 28:34 | ||
915 | Östmarka OK (960) | +4:32:23 | Ramberg Magnus | 21:57 | ||
916 | Uppsala Postal Service B Sq (1928) | +4:32:33 | Alastair Hodges | 26:25 | ||
917 | Rannikkoprikaati (1695) | +4:32:34 | Hannes Vidgren | 24:24 | ||
918 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (818) | +4:32:39 | Pekka Eerola | 28:25 | ||
919 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (918) | +4:32:45 | Perti Hulkko | 27:18 | ||
920 | Turun Puristus (1041) | +4:33:06 | Valtteri Peltomäki | 28:28 | ||
921 | PaVi (852) | +4:33:14 | Antti Lehtonen | 22:01 | ||
922 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444) | +4:33:48 | Mikko Sani | 29:08 | ||
923 | Pihkaniskat 2 (1079) | +4:33:48 | Carl Selenius | 39:13 | ||
924 | Nastolan Terä 2 (442) | +4:33:49 | Keijo Hämäläinen | 25:10 | ||
925 | IK Kronan (722) | +4:33:50 | Terhi Martikainen | 25:42 | ||
926 | TP Industrials (1163) | +4:33:51 | Lauri Helenius | 25:39 | ||
927 | Rastihumppa (1947) | +4:33:53 | Riku Toivola | 27:35 | ||
928 | Valmet Technologies (839) | +4:33:54 | Hannu Hyvönen | 29:33 | ||
929 | Ark United (575) | +4:33:56 | Sanna Iltanen | 32:49 | ||
930 | Samba Trail Running Club (925) | +4:33:57 | Lauri Virtanen | 25:32 | ||
931 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (1195) | +4:33:58 | Harri Ovaska | 28:48 | ||
932 | Valkeakosken Haka 6 (1252) | +4:34:00 | Juuso Ruotsalainen | 34:59 | ||
933 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (808) | +4:34:02 | Paavo Puranen | 25:35 | ||
934 | Vänkypannu (1151) | +4:34:02 | Jarkko Leka | 27:57 | ||
935 | InnOK (786) | +4:34:39 | Olavi Keränen | 28:35 | ||
936 | Sysmän Papan LastenLapset (1319) | +4:34:39 | Aapo Hyyrynen | 28:31 | ||
937 | CD TJALVE (969) | +4:34:42 | Carlos Aviles | 31:39 | ||
938 | FTA 2 (1015) | +4:34:47 | Pirkka Ojala | 35:42 | ||
939 | Lohtajan Veikot (1074) | +4:34:58 | Taisto Jylhä | 22:39 | ||
940 | IK Auseklis 3 (731) | +4:35:01 | Aivar Tihane | 43:37 | ||
941 | Saviksen Rasti (986) | +4:35:05 | Mika Hirvonmäki | 22:58 | ||
942 | Karjalan Käki (1196) | +4:35:06 | Miska Karvinen | 29:10 | ||
943 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (704) | +4:35:07 | Ville Taimi | 30:12 | ||
944 | Metsähallitus (457) | +4:35:12 | Teemu Laine | 30:17 | ||
945 | Humanitas-seura (1219) | +4:35:21 | Hannu Salo | 41:31 | ||
946 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1370) | +4:35:30 | Tuukka Jussinmäki | 31:08 | ||
947 | HTJ Suunnistajat (1664) | +4:36:09 | Ali Öhman | 29:52 | ||
948 | Luonnontutkijat (840) | +4:36:09 | Jari Kangas | 30:14 | ||
949 | Paha Rasti (735) | +4:36:18 | Pete Mäkelä | 25:07 | ||
950 | Pajulahti Olympic Training (1444) | +4:36:21 | Pekka Pakkanen | 24:31 | ||
951 | Andritz WP (1146) | +4:36:23 | Auvo Kettunen | 24:10 | ||
952 | Täsmis-Team (896) | +4:36:23 | Marko Paananen | 36:23 | ||
953 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168) | +4:36:35 | Ilkka Kalevi | 28:16 | ||
954 | Pelikassit (556) | +4:36:40 | Aku Lilja | 19:05 | ||
955 | OK Trian 11 (1237) | +4:36:40 | Jari Pullinen | 30:04 | ||
956 | OK Computer (1262) | +4:36:45 | Kalle Ahola | 30:18 | ||
957 | Metsä Board Kyro (947) | +4:37:34 | Janne Jylhä | 28:19 | ||
958 | TASO (1802) | +4:37:36 | Kim Lilfors | 31:38 | ||
959 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (640) | +4:37:39 | Severi Hölsö | 25:41 | ||
960 | Tampereen Yritys 2 (1649) | +4:37:41 | Jari Parviainen | 25:42 | ||
961 | The Elvis Challenge (920) | +4:37:42 | Mikko Jalonen | 30:04 | ||
962 | Ericsson SK 2 (1476) | +4:37:44 | Anders Önerud | 33:08 | ||
963 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (835) | +4:37:50 | Antti Määttä | 25:54 | ||
964 | Ajokoirat (763) | +4:37:55 | Jussi Huotilainen | 33:26 | ||
965 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (984) | +4:38:20 | Blomqvist Vesa | 27:56 | ||
966 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (827) | +4:38:22 | Jani Konstenius | 29:53 | ||
967 | OK TON (864) | +4:38:23 | Andres Lauba | 26:14 | ||
968 | Rasti 88 3 (1307) | +4:38:30 | Mika Raatikainen | 26:08 | ||
969 | Eräs seura (906) | +4:38:36 | Juho Pakkanen | 30:23 | ||
970 | Landis+Gyr (1372) | +4:38:54 | Ulla Yrjölä | 30:33 | ||
971 | Epilän Esa (578) | +4:39:02 | Jukka Savolainen | 27:15 | ||
972 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300) | +4:39:12 | Jukka Polso | 22:19 | ||
973 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710) | +4:39:16 | Pentti Malinen | 32:43 | ||
974 | Puskasilimät OK (1145) | +4:39:19 | Pesonen Anssi | 34:48 | ||
975 | Droit (1123) | +4:39:21 | Matti Särkelä | 34:34 | ||
976 | Kustavin Ahto (774) | +4:39:26 | Taneli Ruuska | 32:47 | ||
977 | MacGregor (828) | +4:39:27 | Kari Tirkkonen | 30:28 | ||
978 | Joen Suunta 2 (1546) | +4:39:30 | Kari Nevalainen | 28:01 | ||
979 | Team Peesi (1051) | +4:39:31 | Heikki Kahila | 33:29 | ||
980 | Kanuuna (953) | +4:39:31 | Pasi Lautala | 32:16 | ||
981 | OP (1214) | +4:39:31 | Teemu Mutanen | 24:55 | ||
982 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694) | +4:39:36 | Matti Pajari | 24:00 | ||
983 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (950) | +4:39:38 | Juha Mäkinen | 32:43 | ||
984 | Askolan Urheilijat (881) | +4:39:40 | Kristian Huhtanen | 25:33 | ||
985 | Rajaveljet (777) | +4:39:44 | Tuomo Teno | 28:05 | ||
986 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1403) | +4:39:46 | Antti Häyrynen | 26:54 | ||
987 | Hammassyrjän Happo (1884) | +4:39:58 | Lauri Mäkiharju | 45:34 | ||
988 | Peräseinäjoen suunnistuksen (1114) | +4:40:07 | Timo Niemi | 27:53 | ||
989 | NCS Sport (1287) | +4:40:10 | Jari Taavela | 32:22 | ||
990 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (923) | +4:40:12 | Hannu Ruokolainen | 34:08 | ||
991 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (1033) | +4:40:14 | Anders Lindgren | 26:17 | ||
992 | KuoLO (1935) | +4:40:44 | Juhana Kaiponen | 28:43 | ||
993 | Urpon Rytky (860) | +4:41:01 | Petri Maunula | 24:31 | ||
994 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (994) | +4:41:26 | Mika Rantasslo | 22:35 | ||
995 | Aamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713) | +4:41:30 | Juha Bäck | 25:05 | ||
996 | Espoon Suunta 13 (1606) | +4:42:23 | Leevi Väisänen | 31:03 | ||
997 | OZONS OK 2 (641) | +4:42:38 | Martins Purins | 20:29 | ||
998 | Espoon Akilles 5 (1184) | +4:43:02 | Keijo Lehtimäki | 25:26 | ||
999 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170) | +4:43:03 | Samu Montonen | 29:15 | ||
1000 | MAASK RUK Eksymä (1931) | +4:43:06 | Timo Halonen | 25:00 | ||
1001 | Ganska OK (1001) | +4:43:19 | Stefan Adolfsson | 24:49 | ||
1002 | Lapin Sudet (584) | +4:43:20 | Steen Stausholm | 30:21 | ||
1003 | Harhaveikot (1063) | +4:43:40 | Niko Kälkäjä | 49:50 | ||
1004 | PYVMM (976) | +4:43:54 | Juho Mikkola | 26:13 | ||
1005 | Telemark Team Örn 2 (1368) | +4:44:12 | Teemu Moilanen | 27:30 | ||
1006 | IF Femman 4 (919) | +4:44:37 | Andreas Norrgård | 28:39 | ||
1007 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (1432) | +4:44:44 | Erika Vilpponen | 22:39 | ||
1008 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (940) | +4:44:47 | Petteri Sorvari | 22:30 | ||
1009 | HI-TEAM (1191) | +4:44:50 | Jani Immonen | 26:59 | ||
1010 | Köntit (1176) | +4:45:37 | Ville Nurmi | 46:04 | ||
1011 | Pihkaniskat 4 (811) | +4:45:41 | Jorma Ryynänen | 33:08 | ||
1012 | MC Jymypallo (762) | +4:45:43 | Tuomas Alanne | 26:55 | ||
1013 | Rastivarsat 4 (626) | +4:45:57 | Jouni Varamäki | 27:12 | ||
1014 | Team Klinga (1774) | +4:45:59 | Mikko Klinga | 27:21 | ||
1015 | WSP (1215) | +4:46:01 | Saku Kujansuu | 40:22 | ||
1016 | GimmeFive Multisport (1733) | +4:46:15 | Toni Siltanen | 41:32 | ||
1017 | Kils OK 2 (1172) | +4:46:18 | Elis Nordström | 27:23 | ||
1018 | Juntit OK (728) | +4:46:27 | Jussi Korhonen | 25:27 | ||
1019 | TreSeven (1571) | +4:46:28 | Laura Reuna | 34:31 | ||
1020 | OK Raseborg 3 (657) | +4:46:40 | Stefan Fiskars | 25:45 | ||
1021 | Nordea Urheilu (1269) | +4:46:55 | Jouni Jaakkonen | 41:08 | ||
1022 | FTA 3 (1314) | +4:47:06 | Heidi Kangasniemi | 28:11 | ||
1023 | Fennovoima (1075) | +4:47:41 | Juho Rissanen | 27:10 | ||
1024 | Nilsiän Nujakka (971) | +4:47:58 | Marja Räsänen | 28:02 | ||
1025 | Kops (1292) | +4:48:39 | Kimmo Nurminen | 25:34 | ||
1026 | Turun NMKY 2 (1035) | +4:48:44 | Juha Nappu | 30:49 | ||
1027 | OtaKraa (1390) | +4:49:03 | Ella Potka | 43:07 | ||
1028 | Koposen 7 veljestä (1604) | +4:49:10 | Aku Ali-Rekola | 32:18 | ||
1029 | Eurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701) | +4:49:13 | Reijo Sjöblom | 29:45 | ||
1030 | OK Trian 6 (853) | +4:50:12 | Jari Johansson | 19:09 | ||
1031 | OK Terjärv 2 (1130) | +4:50:19 | Kristian Forsbacka | 37:41 | ||
1032 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069) | +4:50:34 | Uwe Beierlein | 33:52 | ||
1033 | Ilveksen Jussit (1717) | +4:50:40 | Jarkko Kivikoski | 33:13 | ||
1034 | OK Kristina (1115) | +4:51:20 | Markku Helkiö | 28:00 | ||
1035 | SPYMS (1007) | +4:51:25 | Jarkko Luukkanen | 29:08 | ||
1036 | OK Botnia 2 (769) | +4:52:12 | Martin Ahlskog | 27:32 | ||
1037 | Gamlakarleby IF (988) | +4:52:14 | Kevin Lillhonga | 29:38 | ||
1038 | Riikku Runners Alavus (1185) | +4:52:18 | Mika Uitto | 29:33 | ||
1039 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (866) | +4:52:19 | Tuomas Nieminen | 40:50 | ||
1040 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540) | +4:52:35 | Morten Sörli Ronäss | 21:37 | ||
1041 | Tieto (1218) | +4:52:39 | Marko Nieminen | 35:10 | ||
1042 | Outotec (1119) | +4:52:47 | Matti Isoherranen | 28:42 | ||
1043 | Varnitsa (1254) | +4:52:48 | Jukka-Pekka Hovi | 25:51 | ||
1044 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (660) | +4:53:02 | Timo Pirtilä | 23:46 | ||
1045 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (975) | +4:53:15 | Olli Liinamaa | 30:36 | ||
1046 | VR Suunnistajat (1003) | +4:53:56 | Juho Eskola | 37:07 | ||
1047 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883) | +4:54:09 | Petri Leskinen | 26:24 | ||
1048 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852) | +4:54:13 | Otto Rouhelo | 48:12 | ||
1049 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (740) | +4:54:14 | Jaakko Uusitalo | 31:19 | ||
1050 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (1281) | +4:54:29 | Jukka Tanhua | 36:25 | ||
1051 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1236) | +4:55:03 | Marko Lehtonen | 30:54 | ||
1052 | Söders-Tyresö 2 (1120) | +4:55:47 | Hans Vedin | 22:35 | ||
1053 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1389) | +4:55:48 | Heikki Konsala | 27:47 | ||
1054 | Kananpojat (1101) | +4:55:49 | Eetu Kyckling | 43:32 | ||
1055 | Gofore (1916) | +4:55:51 | Toni Kokkonen | 43:37 | ||
1056 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (990) | +4:55:54 | Teemu Paalanen | 29:01 | ||
1057 | Menestyspojat (1265) | +4:55:56 | Jussi Sinkkonen | 33:26 | ||
1058 | Ohtola SK (1904) | +4:55:57 | Mikko Perttula | 33:25 | ||
1059 | Spede Rasti (1467) | +4:56:09 | Marko Rantala | 42:28 | ||
1060 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta Pirk (1929) | +4:56:10 | Jarkko Heininen | 26:54 | ||
1061 | Maanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815) | +4:56:14 | Aleksi Sivula | 43:55 | ||
1062 | Tuusulan Reserviupseerikerh (1675) | +4:56:15 | Vili Lehtinen | 43:41 | ||
1063 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (1342) | +4:56:21 | Satu Pöntiö | 33:22 | ||
1064 | Uusi Verso (766) | +4:56:24 | Erkki Kuismanen | 36:03 | ||
1065 | Barkit päällä (979) | +4:56:27 | Ari Kankkunen | 23:00 | ||
1066 | VTT (1356) | +4:56:28 | Kirsi Korpijärvi | 36:13 | ||
1067 | Päässä Viiraa (1901) | +4:56:56 | Matti Karttunen | 23:57 | ||
1068 | Helminiemen helmet (806) | +4:56:57 | Jari Siirtola | 30:21 | ||
1069 | X-suunnistajat (841) | +4:57:02 | Hannu Jänkälä | 50:46 | ||
1070 | Team Gulo gulo (1155) | +4:57:42 | Timo Haataja | 38:49 | ||
1071 | Selviytyjät (1036) | +4:57:45 | Juha Hautalahti | 24:54 | ||
1072 | Team Merikoski (1623) | +4:57:45 | Janne Merikoski | 40:20 | ||
1073 | Navi 5 (1273) | +4:58:04 | Kirsi Häyrinen | 31:06 | ||
1074 | Solita (965) | +4:58:10 | Antti Virtanen | 28:56 | ||
1075 | Pihkaniskat 8 (778) | +4:58:12 | Petri Hämäläinen | 24:45 | ||
1076 | Rastiketut 2 (1330) | +4:58:17 | Tanja Mäntylä | 26:16 | ||
1077 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (799) | +4:58:35 | Ismo Virta | 49:30 | ||
1078 | Haukiputaan Heitto (1024) | +4:58:43 | Juha Sundelin | 40:15 | ||
1079 | Petolintu 2 (1071) | +4:58:59 | Panu Kantola | 25:31 | ||
1080 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (427) | +4:59:30 | Matti Pöyry | 31:42 | ||
1081 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (409) | +4:59:38 | Henri Valkonen | 28:01 | ||
1082 | Cadpool (1204) | +5:00:27 | Kai Hiltich | 32:05 | ||
1083 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (810) | +5:00:40 | Ari Niemensivu | 21:26 | ||
1084 | Neliveto (1016) | +5:01:21 | Niina Laivanen | 33:41 | ||
1085 | Metos (1055) | +5:01:25 | Toni Tolonen | 1:01:12 | ||
1086 | Oscar Software (1189) | +5:02:21 | Minna Hietaniemi | 40:00 | ||
1087 | UFOn Legendat (1362) | +5:02:38 | Vesa Pämppi | 22:25 | ||
1088 | Jyrkkä Kerake (905) | +5:02:42 | Toni Tahvanainen | 21:16 | ||
1089 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318) | +5:02:48 | Seppo Ilveskoski | 28:10 | ||
1090 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1303) | +5:02:51 | Pekka Suvitaival | 21:52 | ||
1091 | John Deere (1274) | +5:03:36 | Mikko Ratilainen | 22:31 | ||
1092 | Tamro - Tarmolla ja sydämel (1335) | +5:03:39 | Tuija Laine-Itävuo | 21:41 | ||
1093 | Retkiryhmä 06 (966) | +5:03:46 | Olli Heinikoski | 21:50 | ||
1094 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (885) | +5:04:04 | Juha Karhunen | 24:41 | ||
1095 | Konneveden Urheilijat (809) | +5:04:19 | Harri Hytönen | 23:39 | ||
1096 | Tiiäkstemitämävihaan (1857) | +5:04:26 | Sylvester Tytykoski | 22:42 | ||
1097 | Ison kirkon liha (1290) | +5:04:31 | Teemu Strand | 21:44 | ||
1098 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1399) | +5:04:45 | Jan Reijo | 26:24 | ||
1099 | Norra (1811) | +5:04:48 | Matti Nykyri | 30:00 | ||
1100 | Hammarby IF OF (789) | +5:05:00 | Anna Samelius | 23:33 | ||
1101 | Sahtiserkut (973) | +5:05:32 | Antti Nieminen | 23:26 | ||
1102 | RaTro (954) | +5:05:34 | Timo Seppälä | 23:40 | ||
1103 | Palo-88 (752) | +5:05:37 | Terho Haapajärvi | 22:57 | ||
1104 | Bona Fide (667) | +5:05:44 | Mairolt Kakko | 22:54 | ||
1105 | Siikaisten Sisu (586) | +5:05:48 | Minna Mannila | 35:08 | ||
1106 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (937) | +5:06:06 | Mika Tervala | 17:28 | ||
1107 | SK Uranus (951) | +5:06:34 | Jani Saarinen | 33:56 | ||
1108 | ABB SK (1436) | +5:06:44 | Jukka Kantokoski | 30:44 | ||
1109 | Lumme Energia (1469) | +5:07:17 | Pekka Nurmi | 25:49 | ||
1110 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (1142) | +5:07:30 | Valtteri Aikio | 24:15 | ||
1111 | Väli-Mikkolan Voima (787) | +5:07:31 | Outi Varis | 18:00 | ||
1112 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1192) | +5:07:42 | Kalle Hanhijärvi | 28:28 | ||
1113 | Saaremaa OK (909) | +5:07:45 | Erik Keerberg | 21:12 | ||
1114 | Ajolinja (996) | +5:07:55 | Ilpo Räty | 28:57 | ||
1115 | AS Wassuttajat (1357) | +5:08:43 | Teemu Helkala | 28:20 | ||
1116 | OK EMitVit (1181) | +5:08:46 | Anssi Hiekkalahti | 28:42 | ||
1117 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (842) | +5:09:00 | Pauli Suurpää | 30:24 | ||
1118 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (1855) | +5:09:11 | Antti Puhakka | 28:46 | ||
1119 | OK KPO (914) | +5:09:19 | Niklas Wingren | 27:33 | ||
1120 | ESE Tiimi (1247) | +5:09:21 | Maria Toivanen | 30:09 | ||
1121 | Sisä-Suomen syyttäjänvirast (1897) | +5:09:32 | Aleksi Mäkinen | 28:58 | ||
1122 | Koovee 7 (972) | +5:09:46 | Marko Yliaho | 26:27 | ||
1123 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1482) | +5:09:46 | Jaakko Salmi | 30:39 | ||
1124 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (746) | +5:10:03 | Marko Sivonen | 41:30 | ||
1125 | Lynx-Ladyt 6 (1095) | +5:10:03 | Annamari Tiitola | 24:08 | ||
1126 | Rasti/C (1160) | +5:10:04 | Outi Toivonen | 31:30 | ||
1127 | Mesikämmenet (838) | +5:10:06 | Harri Pättikangas | 22:18 | ||
1128 | John Deere 2 (1771) | +5:10:21 | Timo Laitinen | 28:14 | ||
1129 | Lappeen Siniset (1093) | +5:10:23 | Tero Haiko | 28:15 | ||
1130 | Alanurmon Vire (898) | +5:10:30 | Eero Yliselä | 24:36 | ||
1131 | Parokyttyräukot (1858) | +5:10:38 | Jonni Nykänen | 25:35 | ||
1132 | Team Puomitutut (1867) | +5:10:59 | Idaliina Kuusisto | 24:15 | ||
1133 | Kehämajavat (1883) | +5:11:07 | Mikko Tammi | 32:17 | ||
1134 | Hal Bro (1080) | +5:11:10 | Asko Kinnala | 31:45 | ||
1135 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (661) | +5:11:10 | Tero Laine | 26:26 | ||
1136 | Armatuuri (1918) | +5:11:11 | Aleksi Sopo | 19:10 | ||
1137 | kuraiset mullit (1662) | +5:11:35 | Janne Tikkakoski | 32:52 | ||
1138 | Siguldas Takas (347) | +5:11:37 | Emils Mortulevs | 31:15 | ||
1139 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (1128) | +5:11:44 | Arttu Immonen | 19:44 | ||
1140 | Digita (1019) | +5:11:46 | Antti Horto | 24:36 | ||
1141 | SK-0K (935) | +5:12:12 | Ulo Parts | 24:02 | ||
1142 | Pussin Kiristäjät 2 (1231) | +5:12:16 | Ville Vaarala | 25:36 | ||
1143 | Kaukametsän paholaiset (1697) | +5:12:23 | Liisa Leppävirta | 30:11 | ||
1144 | RasTiimi 2 (613) | +5:12:31 | Katariina Tiitto | 22:39 | ||
1145 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1169) | +5:12:33 | Topi Levomaa | 31:10 | ||
1146 | Suosmeren Salpa (915) | +5:12:35 | Pekka Ahto | 26:07 | ||
1147 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1339) | +5:12:41 | Sampo Saarenpää | 28:47 | ||
1148 | Ursprungsland Biathlon Team (1719) | +5:13:15 | Perttu Mukkala | 24:50 | ||
1149 | Oma Säästöpankki (1425) | +5:13:51 | Luostarinen Kasimir | 32:02 | ||
1150 | Turengin Sarastus (745) | +5:13:52 | Timo Ahlroth | 33:49 | ||
1151 | Rastiketut Team Leinonen (1210) | +5:14:09 | Janne Leinonen | 26:27 | ||
1152 | OK Pikatallustajat (1727) | +5:14:26 | Jussi Korhonen | 31:01 | ||
1153 | Rakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048) | +5:14:36 | Mikko Heino | 17:31 | ||
1154 | Lohtajan Veikot 2 (1554) | +5:14:41 | Markus Anttila | 24:50 | ||
1155 | Pörssi ry (1097) | +5:14:52 | Jani Rutanen | 31:16 | ||
1156 | Niinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756) | +5:14:54 | Jarkko Kauhajärvi | 32:29 | ||
1157 | Kinttuviisas (1655) | +5:14:55 | Annariitta Kottonen | 29:30 | ||
1158 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (512) | +5:15:04 | Timo Alhoke | 28:20 | ||
1159 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1306) | +5:15:08 | Mika Seitsonen | 35:10 | ||
1160 | Joka naised (1786) | +5:15:27 | Pilvi-Heli Vettik | 25:43 | ||
1161 | OK77 5 (1380) | +5:15:53 | Jarmo Kankkunen | 26:02 | ||
1162 | Akustin perikunta (1121) | +5:16:20 | Juha Huttunen | 26:49 | ||
1163 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (991) | +5:16:40 | Risto Kutila | 22:21 | ||
1164 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (894) | +5:16:43 | Ari Kuokkanen | 26:18 | ||
1165 | Sulzer (1042) | +5:16:54 | Lauri Teittinen | 24:11 | ||
1166 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (961) | +5:16:55 | Konsta Kulmala | 30:08 | ||
1167 | Mattersoft (1230) | +5:17:12 | Tero Piirainen | 25:40 | ||
1168 | Itä-Jänkhän Jhullit (1061) | +5:17:13 | Jarmo Kakkonen | 24:36 | ||
1169 | Fennia (1823) | +5:17:16 | Patrik Seren | 24:07 | ||
1170 | Hatarasti (1936) | +5:17:17 | Kalle Vuorinen | 34:43 | ||
1171 | OK Trian 9 (1345) | +5:17:17 | Kari Hokka | 25:33 | ||
1172 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (1468) | +5:17:23 | Leena-Maija Kriktilä | 27:46 | ||
1173 | Metsäklusteri (1122) | +5:17:35 | Jukka Aula | 35:57 | ||
1174 | Team Tommila (1149) | +5:17:48 | Taneli Tommila | 30:07 | ||
1175 | Kongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701) | +5:17:52 | Malin Welen | 20:22 | ||
1176 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1381) | +5:17:53 | Osmo Tommila | 28:02 | ||
1177 | Rasti-Hukat (1296) | +5:17:58 | Matti Joensuu | 28:13 | ||
1178 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (1235) | +5:18:13 | Mika Isolahti | 28:19 | ||
1179 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320) | +5:18:18 | Jeremias Kuusela | 45:26 | ||
1180 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1140) | +5:18:22 | Timo Nokkonen | 28:05 | ||
1181 | 404 Path Not Found (1680) | +5:18:24 | Juha Piipponen | 46:29 | ||
1182 | Lapua-ketjut (1803) | +5:18:41 | Tomi Ulvila | 31:10 | ||
1183 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165) | +5:18:47 | Juha Julkunen | 29:25 | ||
1184 | Pähkinärinteen pallo (1833) | +5:19:24 | Tommi Kaikkonen | 20:05 | ||
1185 | OYS Vapari (1248) | +5:19:37 | Riitta Niinimäki | 22:44 | ||
1186 | Navi 8 (1078) | +5:19:37 | Miikka Mäenpää | 24:15 | ||
1187 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931) | +5:19:41 | Hannu Kupari | 32:50 | ||
1188 | AC Harharetki (948) | +5:20:29 | Markus Hirsimäki | 27:54 | ||
1189 | Espoon Suunta 7 (821) | +5:20:34 | Pedro Silva | 20:58 | ||
1190 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1021) | +5:21:09 | Marko Pynnönen | 23:03 | ||
1191 | Kilon Kipinät (932) | +5:21:38 | Sanni Fagerroth | 21:54 | ||
1192 | Team Laardi (1459) | +5:21:51 | Sampo Haavasoja | 29:38 | ||
1193 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (1183) | +5:21:59 | Saini Kyllönen | 21:43 | ||
1194 | Rastin Pojat (1253) | +5:22:10 | Sami Friman | 21:50 | ||
1195 | Pakilan punakynät (1714) | +5:22:16 | Juha Virtanen | 34:33 | ||
1196 | Yksintein (1105) | +5:22:33 | Salla Salomaa | 28:40 | ||
1197 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1158) | +5:22:43 | Reima Katajamäki | 27:17 | ||
1198 | Ajolinja 2 (1758) | +5:23:01 | Reijo Kaartokallio | 35:24 | ||
1199 | Atria (1052) | +5:23:05 | Seppo Rintamäki | 23:36 | ||
1200 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (1046) | +5:23:17 | Suvi Vellonen | 24:14 | ||
1201 | Tukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430) | +5:23:19 | Markku Kellomäki | 29:07 | ||
1202 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1480) | +5:23:40 | IVAN LAVROV | 25:25 | ||
1203 | Verttuun Namika 2 (1010) | +5:23:47 | Veijo Vainiomäki | 26:35 | ||
1204 | Puijon Pojat (952) | +5:23:59 | Marko Mustonen | 34:23 | ||
1205 | Kuikan samoilijat (882) | +5:24:04 | Kuikan samoilijat 6 | 24:24 | ||
1206 | MMK OK (1157) | +5:24:12 | Tommi Alasuvanto | 26:55 | ||
1207 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227) | +5:24:15 | Henrik Karlsson | 30:31 | ||
1208 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (1780) | +5:24:20 | Lasse Levä | 24:37 | ||
1209 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1477) | +5:24:31 | Riku Mälkiä | 28:13 | ||
1210 | Savon Suunta 2 (1264) | +5:24:34 | Kari Laitinen | 24:06 | ||
1211 | 2Einsteins (911) | +5:25:21 | Eero Viikki | 26:32 | ||
1212 | Suunta 2000 2 (680) | +5:25:26 | Tuomas Säily | 19:12 | ||
1213 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1039) | +5:25:33 | Rasmus Kallankari | 28:10 | ||
1214 | Fujitsu (807) | +5:25:42 | Lassi Hakala | 34:43 | ||
1215 | Pedienteering Turku (1420) | +5:25:42 | Kjell Helenius | 26:16 | ||
1216 | Täsmämätäs (1221) | +5:25:52 | Markus Haavio | 30:35 | ||
1217 | Exme (1732) | +5:26:01 | Aliisa Mäkinen | 27:08 | ||
1218 | Maarian Mahti 2 (1509) | +5:26:05 | Ossi Karjalainen | 29:13 | ||
1219 | Redtzer OK (1668) | +5:26:50 | Jakob Redtzer | 28:34 | ||
1220 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673) | +5:26:58 | Riku Suikkanen | 29:18 | ||
1221 | Liedon Eränkävijät (1839) | +5:27:35 | Markus Kaajalaakso | 28:20 | ||
1222 | Varalan Urheiluopisto (1740) | +5:27:49 | Henri Kautiala | 36:01 | ||
1223 | HeSeKeKo (1232) | +5:27:56 | Ville Heikkilä | 30:20 | ||
1224 | RaKiNa (1435) | +5:28:01 | Inka Lähteenmäki | 28:10 | ||
1225 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1233) | +5:28:09 | Jukka Salonen | 29:17 | ||
1226 | ÅF (1412) | +5:28:12 | Riikka Dahlbom | 34:19 | ||
1227 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (1067) | +5:28:20 | Harri Lehtonen | 22:17 | ||
1228 | Surut (1678) | +5:28:45 | Tapio Törrö | 29:11 | ||
1229 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127) | +5:28:58 | Tapio Jolula | 36:08 | ||
1230 | Anttolan Urheilijat 3 (829) | +5:29:10 | Tuomas Väisänen | 29:23 | ||
1231 | Suomen International Suunni (1417) | +5:29:14 | Marko Sandroos | 29:43 | ||
1232 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516) | +5:29:21 | Anssi Pajuoja | 29:12 | ||
1233 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (1369) | +5:29:36 | Jarmo Honkanen | 37:32 | ||
1234 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (1404) | +5:29:50 | Jarmo Annala | 29:50 | ||
1235 | Säkylän varuskunnan urheili (1750) | +5:29:59 | Timo Leppänen | 23:41 | ||
1236 | Rastaalan rasti I (1098) | +5:30:31 | Vesa Malm | 32:15 | ||
1237 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431) | +5:31:00 | Erkki Vähäsöyrinki | 21:40 | ||
1238 | Vehkalahden Heikot (1853) | +5:31:03 | Mika Vehkalahti | 32:02 | ||
1239 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759) | +5:31:15 | Lassi Vuorinen | 32:46 | ||
1240 | Akaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116) | +5:31:49 | Jussi Pekkala | 32:28 | ||
1241 | Valio TM (1532) | +5:32:07 | Osmo Korvenranta | 23:36 | ||
1242 | Hämeen poliisilaitos (1134) | +5:32:44 | Jari Sundelin | 24:29 | ||
1243 | Westendin Rasti-Bossit (1581) | +5:32:45 | Tuomas Saarinen | 19:40 | ||
1244 | 2Einsteins 2 (1826) | +5:33:07 | Altti Torkkeli | 34:09 | ||
1245 | Reiskan seiska (1816) | +5:33:20 | Petri Kontola | 29:34 | ||
1246 | KuoLOn Kankeat (1031) | +5:33:46 | Eeva Boman | 41:54 | ||
1247 | Haikkiheikit (1326) | +5:34:09 | Noora Toivonen | 29:16 | ||
1248 | Pikku Hukat (1088) | +5:34:34 | Timo Lunttila | 27:57 | ||
1249 | Rastivarsat 5 (926) | +5:34:55 | Lassi Hirvonen | 35:48 | ||
1250 | The Elvis Challenge 2 (1551) | +5:35:46 | Timo Kaukonen | 35:43 | ||
1251 | Raseborg Lost and Found (1135) | +5:35:49 | Ville Vuorelma | 24:17 | ||
1252 | TSE for the Future (1398) | +5:35:50 | Pekka A. Stenholm | 31:47 | ||
1253 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (801) | +5:36:25 | Öyvind Thömt | 25:35 | ||
1254 | Off Course (1344) | +5:36:33 | Santeri Ihalainen | 23:41 | ||
1255 | Patria Land (1205) | +5:37:23 | Jesse Myrskog | 37:40 | ||
1256 | MPK Häme (1706) | +5:37:34 | Mika Kiviluoma | 26:05 | ||
1257 | TAkSiSuYs (1775) | +5:37:41 | Petja Makkonen | 32:25 | ||
1258 | Espoon Suunta 9 (989) | +5:37:53 | Heikki Nössö Tiihonen | 25:18 | ||
1259 | Kompassibois (1495) | +5:37:58 | Veikko Nokkala | 24:18 | ||
1260 | Team Tiuraniemi (1282) | +5:38:45 | Susanna Tiuraniemi | 41:18 | ||
1261 | Turengin RC (1017) | +5:38:45 | Antti Sirén | 30:12 | ||
1262 | Kanin tahti (1025) | +5:38:54 | Rami Aaltonen | 28:39 | ||
1263 | Suunta-Veikot (1429) | +5:38:57 | Outi Holopainen | 32:03 | ||
1264 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (1029) | +5:39:13 | Sami Kujala | 30:54 | ||
1265 | OK77 8 (1472) | +5:40:04 | Timo Tolkki | 31:18 | ||
1266 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1334) | +5:40:19 | Seppo Väli-Klemelä | 34:05 | ||
1267 | Alijäämähyvitys (1383) | +5:40:26 | Janne Heikkilä | 34:47 | ||
1268 | IK Örnen (815) | +5:40:42 | Anterus Puranen | 27:14 | ||
1269 | E-CHIP! (1246) | +5:41:02 | Kathryn Barr | 23:10 | ||
1270 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106) | +5:41:47 | Matti Kaasalainen | 25:02 | ||
1271 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439) | +5:41:55 | Jukka Hänninen | 32:00 | ||
1272 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256) | +5:42:17 | Timo Saarinen | 28:36 | ||
1273 | MS Parma 7 (616) | +5:42:29 | Risto Ruohola | 25:53 | ||
1274 | Koutsi ja pojat (1910) | +5:42:39 | Kyösti Kielenniva | 25:31 | ||
1275 | Eksymä 360 (1535) | +5:42:50 | Joona Kleemola | 22:27 | ||
1276 | Karieksen porraus (1817) | +5:42:56 | Taru Aro | 29:14 | ||
1277 | Inkeroisten Terho 2 (1293) | +5:43:25 | Heikki Koskela | 29:45 | ||
1278 | TT226 (689) | +5:43:27 | Niina Myllymäki | 1:35:25 | ||
1279 | Kemira Vastus (1011) | +5:43:32 | Mikko Virtanen | 21:49 | ||
1280 | Virtain Urheilijat (1118) | +5:43:56 | Timo Rentto | 35:52 | ||
1281 | Atmospiiri (1848) | +5:44:12 | Katri Mattsson | 27:04 | ||
1282 | Musta Neliö 3 (1498) | +5:44:16 | Kazimir Malevits | 22:20 | ||
1283 | OK Trian 8 (1167) | +5:44:26 | Magnus Ådahl | 22:12 | ||
1284 | Vähäperän kyntäjät (1448) | +5:44:32 | Jaakko Anttila | 30:58 | ||
1285 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1243) | +5:44:38 | Tapio Vuolle | 27:17 | ||
1286 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1371) | +5:44:39 | Juha Penttinen | 36:24 | ||
1287 | Salomonin pojat (1125) | +5:45:03 | Lasse Heininen | 21:14 | ||
1288 | Superkompensaatio (1090) | +5:45:21 | Aki Häkämies | 25:40 | ||
1289 | Kaukaa haettu (985) | +5:46:05 | Juho Mäyry | 24:03 | ||
1290 | 102. Kadettikurssi (1745) | +5:46:08 | Taneli Jokinen | 24:19 | ||
1291 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (878) | +5:46:13 | Mari Penttilä | 50:30 | ||
1292 | TARAKI (1709) | +5:46:15 | Tommi Kukkula | 24:33 | ||
1293 | Kärkijoukkue (1872) | +5:47:30 | Lumi Laitinen | 26:30 | ||
1294 | käpylä maanantai (1422) | +5:48:02 | Määttänen Markus | 27:01 | ||
1295 | Ajokoirat 2 (1104) | +5:48:18 | Arto Aspelin | 27:35 | ||
1296 | Lahden Kaleva (1305) | +5:48:29 | Mika Häkkinen | 26:19 | ||
1297 | Ollinkulman Jullit (1903) | +5:48:51 | Miikka Olander | 30:55 | ||
1298 | Saskan Talli (1609) | +5:48:54 | Timo Ilomäki | 21:53 | ||
1299 | Melassikatastrofi (1385) | +5:49:02 | Eetu Mykkänen | 32:54 | ||
1300 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (1434) | +5:49:05 | Karppinen Jyri | 33:54 | ||
1301 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346) | +5:49:35 | Marko Hänninen | 30:23 | ||
1302 | Fc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216) | +5:49:50 | Ville Tuomi | 28:13 | ||
1303 | Nastolan Terä 3 (964) | +5:49:59 | Pauli Huhtinen | 28:22 | ||
1304 | Kirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824) | +5:50:10 | Kari Rauhala | 30:12 | ||
1305 | Pelikassit 2 (1561) | +5:50:34 | Teemu Toivonen | 27:11 | ||
1306 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1374) | +5:50:43 | Timo Mäkinen | 32:05 | ||
1307 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171) | +5:50:43 | Unto Eskelinen | 27:03 | ||
1308 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (1315) | +5:51:06 | Ari Linna | 27:04 | ||
1309 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027) | +5:51:11 | Erkki Kari | 29:08 | ||
1310 | Sattajärven hukkautujat (1949) | +5:52:06 | Leevi Kristo | 33:06 | ||
1311 | Kyröön Kopla (1705) | +5:52:24 | Jaakko Keko | 35:15 | ||
1312 | Hiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354) | +5:52:37 | Lassi Markkula | 24:11 | ||
1313 | NorsU (1885) | +5:52:48 | Niko Noponen | 26:47 | ||
1314 | Veikkaus 2 (1200) | +5:53:09 | Simo Neuvonen | 27:11 | ||
1315 | Kaivannon Erä- ja nuorisose (1877) | +5:53:13 | Henri Enroos | 35:14 | ||
1316 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1053) | +5:53:21 | Sauli Painilainen | 33:02 | ||
1317 | Team Käenpesä (1849) | +5:53:36 | Eero Knaapinen | 30:27 | ||
1318 | Musta Neliö 2 (1927) | +5:53:54 | Minna Kontro | 32:14 | ||
1319 | Olvastin Tana (1166) | +5:55:22 | Jarkko Kumpulainen | 25:23 | ||
1320 | Kuhmalahden Kisa (1845) | +5:55:32 | Iikka Nikkinen | 28:12 | ||
1321 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579) | +5:56:00 | Raimo Kaukiainen | 30:08 | ||
1322 | Radiosuuntaajat (1112) | +5:56:04 | Risto Koivula | 24:57 | ||
1323 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1190) | +5:57:02 | Sami Hassinen | 26:33 | ||
1324 | Semantum (1475) | +5:57:07 | Hannu Niemistö | 35:59 | ||
1325 | Saimaan Sisäilma (1241) | +5:57:28 | Kobernik Dmitry | 35:44 | ||
1326 | Kohta löytyy (1418) | +5:57:52 | Juhani Vuola | 46:39 | ||
1327 | Stronger Together (1245) | +5:58:02 | Jarkko Salomäki | 24:04 | ||
1328 | Eränaali (865) | +5:58:04 | Olli Jääskeläinen | 28:50 | ||
1329 | Kiilto Oy 2 (1920) | +5:58:21 | Heini Siekkinen | 37:05 | ||
1330 | Rastisudit (1428) | +5:58:57 | Jouni Kivitie | 28:39 | ||
1331 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1584) | +5:59:08 | Sonja Sahlsten | 26:29 | ||
1332 | Lahden Taimi 2 (929) | +5:59:21 | Klemen Kenda | 26:14 | ||
1333 | Kolmenkympin ikäkriisi (1781) | +5:59:47 | Laura Kabata | 41:52 | ||
1334 | Tieto 2 (1415) | +6:01:07 | Miklos Vlasa | 29:53 | ||
1335 | Tuoreet jalat (1486) | +6:01:19 | Tomi Sakala | 34:23 | ||
1336 | Mhy Keskipohja (1394) | +6:01:50 | Johanna Perkkalainen | 27:28 | ||
1337 | Team Maha (1327) | +6:02:11 | Minna Elovaara | 29:03 | ||
1338 | Lammin Betoni (1716) | +6:02:16 | Emma Liukkala | 28:38 | ||
1339 | Veljekset Heiskanen (1100) | +6:02:22 | Tuomas Heiskanen | 21:02 | ||
1340 | Oulun Reipas (1177) | +6:02:41 | Ilkka Riippa | 25:28 | ||
1341 | Espoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820) | +6:02:46 | Tiina Andersén | 30:51 | ||
1342 | Salon Vilpas (834) | +6:03:08 | Johannes Nurmi | 21:55 | ||
1343 | Metsäpalvelut Hautala (1908) | +6:03:46 | Jani Mannila | 33:41 | ||
1344 | Team SOSE (1298) | +6:03:53 | Jussi Salovaara | 17:44 | ||
1345 | Downtown 65 4 (1423) | +6:03:55 | Paavo Koskenkorva | 30:46 | ||
1346 | Thinkers (1129) | +6:04:07 | Keijo Karjalainen | 23:37 | ||
1347 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1616) | +6:04:17 | Mika Tiljander | 33:24 | ||
1348 | Tampereen Maratonklubi (1691) | +6:04:18 | Jouko Salonen | 33:19 | ||
1349 | Turun Partio-Sissit ry (939) | +6:04:41 | Roope Korpela | 23:19 | ||
1350 | Nälkähaukat (1856) | +6:04:43 | Jussi Haltia | 32:30 | ||
1351 | Korona (1207) | +6:04:53 | Matti Hämäläinen | 25:22 | ||
1352 | HRUP (1014) | +6:06:09 | Heikki Valkonen | 22:03 | ||
1353 | OK Raseborg 4 (708) | +6:06:39 | Mikaela Fiskars | 22:27 | ||
1354 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (1347) | +6:07:37 | Vesa Jussila | 23:48 | ||
1355 | Peikot Hiihto 2 (1822) | +6:07:37 | Eeva Lehtola | 30:48 | ||
1356 | Espoo Expos (1312) | +6:07:41 | Jussi Saaristo | 25:38 | ||
1357 | HiisirastiKöLa (861) | +6:07:47 | Arttu Sankari | 28:29 | ||
1358 | Saimaa Trail Runners (1066) | +6:07:58 | Kirsi Kuukka | 27:36 | ||
1359 | SEPI (1726) | +6:08:02 | Jaakko Kairus | 25:37 | ||
1360 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240) | +6:08:25 | Markku Leppälä | 24:25 | ||
1361 | Notkeat puuhevoset (1004) | +6:08:29 | Jani Heikkilä | 24:17 | ||
1362 | PohjaKosketus (1408) | +6:09:08 | Jarkko Vainio | 27:01 | ||
1363 | Varvarin Lepsaus (1850) | +6:09:10 | Matti Tölli | 25:22 | ||
1364 | Keisus Extreme Saunas (1677) | +6:09:16 | Antti Ali-Laurila | 38:55 | ||
1365 | Rasti-Perniö (781) | +6:09:39 | Harri Saari | 28:31 | ||
1366 | RastiPiikkiö 5 (1522) | +6:10:05 | Kristian Repo | 28:05 | ||
1367 | Liperin Lenkki (1083) | +6:10:33 | Vesa Arjovuo | 26:42 | ||
1368 | HiisirastiKiukU (467) | +6:10:37 | Anni Inkilä | 22:28 | ||
1369 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (874) | +6:10:39 | Sakari Ålgars | 26:52 | ||
1370 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1397) | +6:11:11 | Rudi Merz | 29:39 | ||
1371 | Downtown 65 3 (1360) | +6:11:24 | Ted Saarinen | 41:30 | ||
1372 | METSÄn tähden (1276) | +6:11:54 | Mikael Lehto | 30:38 | ||
1373 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1208) | +6:12:31 | Oskar Leinonen | 30:01 | ||
1374 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (1580) | +6:12:35 | Lauri Kivitalo | 28:43 | ||
1375 | Rejlers (1159) | +6:12:40 | Sanna Nurkkala | 38:35 | ||
1376 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1466) | +6:12:55 | Sakari Hänninen | 37:26 | ||
1377 | Järeä (1545) | +6:13:05 | Matti Viita | 29:01 | ||
1378 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611) | +6:13:38 | Maris Jekabsons | 26:10 | ||
1379 | LostBoys (1286) | +6:13:44 | Harri Holmgren | 25:54 | ||
1380 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255) | +6:13:55 | Kari Mäkynen | 25:21 | ||
1381 | Lrhto (1851) | +6:14:08 | Arnamo Petri | 30:33 | ||
1382 | Rastihaukat 2 (1267) | +6:14:38 | Mia Lehtonen | 30:47 | ||
1383 | Sitowise (1220) | +6:14:42 | Virpi Ansio | 33:33 | ||
1384 | FC Kiisseli (1743) | +6:14:49 | Heikki Kivilaakso | 28:38 | ||
1385 | UPM 1-ERI (1572) | +6:14:55 | Heikki Marttila | 22:05 | ||
1386 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (1725) | +6:14:57 | Reetta Kaipia | 33:03 | ||
1387 | Team Keisanen (1304) | +6:15:16 | Sanna Vähänen | 28:03 | ||
1388 | Grundium (1829) | +6:15:16 | Ivan Aseev | 47:03 | ||
1389 | Someron Esa 2 (1173) | +6:15:53 | Kalle Sorvari | 26:32 | ||
1390 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1107) | +6:16:00 | Pekka Simell | 41:51 | ||
1391 | Ohovaaran sulttaanit (1632) | +6:16:43 | Janne Kinnunen | 32:46 | ||
1392 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1109) | +6:17:20 | Hannes Mäkelä | 23:59 | ||
1393 | W-Klubi (1862) | +6:17:22 | Ted Nuorivaara | 30:51 | ||
1394 | Husulan Kunto (1238) | +6:17:32 | Jarmo Lehto | 25:20 | ||
1395 | Karvapallo (1308) | +6:17:33 | Wille Kiuru | 27:33 | ||
1396 | Tacton Systems AB 2 (1488) | +6:17:50 | Staffan Bengtsson | 25:22 | ||
1397 | P-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792) | +6:17:55 | Valte Vuorela | 24:48 | ||
1398 | Athletic Club Hollola Elite (1534) | +6:18:02 | Timo Ryytty | 26:02 | ||
1399 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126) | +6:18:06 | Joonas Malinen | 27:06 | ||
1400 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738) | +6:18:13 | Mikko Pihlatie | 25:44 | ||
1401 | Ekokumppanit (1671) | +6:18:27 | Mika Telkkä | 34:06 | ||
1402 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1139) | +6:19:41 | Jouni Haavisto | 26:36 | ||
1403 | Louhelan Woima (1266) | +6:19:52 | Ilmari Saastamoinen | 34:16 | ||
1404 | Rasti E4 2 (554) | +6:20:33 | Leo Poikolainen | 25:52 | ||
1405 | eLadies 3 (1939) | +6:21:30 | Hanna Kahanpää | 27:26 | ||
1406 | Sata lasissa 2019 (1837) | +6:21:44 | Miko Stratos | 29:03 | ||
1407 | Vesikämmenet (1271) | +6:23:39 | Petri Nylund | 22:47 | ||
1408 | Hämeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905) | +6:23:44 | Aki Ojala | 37:33 | ||
1409 | Möttösen Juurakko (1807) | +6:24:43 | Keijo Aho | 49:42 | ||
1410 | OC Utmanare (1054) | +6:25:00 | Olli Manninen | 17:58 | ||
1411 | IK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923) | +6:25:16 | Jaakko Räikkälä | 27:47 | ||
1412 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (1650) | +6:25:47 | Ari-Tapio Toivonen | 39:20 | ||
1413 | Toramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502) | +6:26:07 | Rauno Sandberg | 31:05 | ||
1414 | Mhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699) | +6:26:51 | Aapo Latvajärvi | 34:29 | ||
1415 | Metsäylioppilaat (1094) | +6:26:55 | Otto Liutu | 30:22 | ||
1416 | Realtimers (1693) | +6:27:26 | Risto-Matti Vuonnala | 20:24 | ||
1417 | Laihian Lihavat (1578) | +6:27:40 | John Puska | 26:55 | ||
1418 | Vaisto Solutions (1766) | +6:28:04 | Sami Dahlman | 58:09 | ||
1419 | ESOn seniorit (1405) | +6:28:08 | Lotta Konttas | 36:21 | ||
1420 | Musta Neliö 4 (1886) | +6:28:22 | Anssi Rimpelä | 36:14 | ||
1421 | MTK-Asikkala (1531) | +6:28:43 | Jukka Havumäki | 58:07 | ||
1422 | Lateksii (1594) | +6:29:39 | Veikka Jurvanen | 22:21 | ||
1423 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393) | +6:30:04 | Arimo Koivisto | 35:21 | ||
1424 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1510) | +6:30:16 | Timo Räty | 37:21 | ||
1425 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (893) | +6:30:26 | Mauri Reinikka | 25:42 | ||
1426 | Ristin Miehet (1152) | +6:31:23 | Juha Raitio | 47:48 | ||
1427 | mroom (1333) | +6:31:37 | Tala Tuomas | 20:09 | ||
1428 | Vartiovuoren Pojat (1311) | +6:31:55 | Oskari Kymäläinen | 30:23 | ||
1429 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1150) | +6:33:54 | Sami Pöyhönen | 26:31 | ||
1430 | Paha Rasti 2 (1421) | +6:34:19 | Teemu Launis | 32:03 | ||
1431 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1382) | +6:34:58 | Erkka Karjalainen | 33:04 | ||
1432 | Keffin suunnistajat (1424) | +6:36:40 | Veli-Matti Heimonen | 27:38 | ||
1433 | OtaKraa 2 (1779) | +6:36:45 | Roosa Wederhorn | 28:07 | ||
1434 | Team Koo (1512) | +6:36:52 | Ari Hiltunen | 34:20 | ||
1435 | Turengin Sarastus 2 (1355) | +6:37:05 | Juha Vesterinen | 39:18 | ||
1436 | V-S maakuntakomppania (1102) | +6:37:34 | Mikko Simola | 25:27 | ||
1437 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376) | +6:38:04 | Emma Ranni | 26:29 | ||
1438 | Viitamäen Veto (1566) | +6:38:10 | Kari Leimu | 37:34 | ||
1439 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1565) | +6:38:32 | Ahti Saali | 44:47 | ||
1440 | Mittatekniikan keskus (1228) | +6:38:34 | Jussi Hällström | 25:26 | ||
1441 | Salon Viesti (1153) | +6:39:06 | Antero Lehtoruusu | 27:49 | ||
1442 | Team Proxion (1912) | +6:39:38 | Aapo Tiilikainen | 30:49 | ||
1443 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (1974) | +6:40:37 | Elias Jetsonen | 33:12 | ||
1444 | Kehityssuunta (1808) | +6:40:38 | Simo Ritari | 33:24 | ||
1445 | Hihhulit (1197) | +6:41:12 | Ilari Ilmakunnas | 22:09 | ||
1446 | Kotipojat (1103) | +6:43:01 | Henna Kuittinen | 32:19 | ||
1447 | Kunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337) | +6:43:18 | Topi Haarlaa | 33:14 | ||
1448 | Outotec Lappeenranta (1406) | +6:43:55 | Manuel Teixeira | 32:32 | ||
1449 | Mettähäsä (1907) | +6:44:23 | Olli Meuronen | 35:39 | ||
1450 | Hirvensalon Heitto (1446) | +6:45:16 | Kimmo Leppänen | 37:39 | ||
1451 | Rasti-Vihti 5 (1599) | +6:45:58 | Erkki Liikanen | 29:04 | ||
1452 | Laihian Luja 4 (1537) | +6:46:54 | Jaakko Tyynelä | 26:42 | ||
1453 | Ette Löydä (1530) | +6:47:25 | Lauri Tonteri | 27:39 | ||
1454 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1325) | +6:47:43 | Henriikka Härmä | 39:23 | ||
1455 | SEW Service (1972) | +6:47:47 | Esko Mattila | 31:39 | ||
1456 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1645) | +6:48:20 | Jouni Leppä | 26:04 | ||
1457 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1340) | +6:48:40 | Veera Melvasalo | 24:44 | ||
1458 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272) | +6:48:54 | Jürgen Novak | 28:45 | ||
1459 | Puutteenperän Konkelot (1819) | +6:49:01 | Anssi Parikka | 33:26 | ||
1460 | KOMMEET Metsään kadonneet (1836) | +6:49:36 | Eero Tiitola | 1:07:56 | ||
1461 | Hyvä yri (1812) | +6:49:41 | Iina Lehtinen | 30:04 | ||
1462 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1443) | +6:50:02 | Jari Häkkinen | 26:45 | ||
1463 | KIWA Inspecta (1386) | +6:50:25 | Valtteri Herrala | 41:55 | ||
1464 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1156) | +6:50:30 | Mika Kuusisto | 31:12 | ||
1465 | Talvisalon Sukuvika (1793) | +6:50:32 | Timo Saarlo | 27:06 | ||
1466 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1485) | +6:50:34 | Minttu Paunu | 23:10 | ||
1467 | SK K3 (1499) | +6:51:20 | Vesa Jumppanen | 31:44 | ||
1468 | CSC (1519) | +6:51:23 | Kimmo Puustinen | 33:28 | ||
1469 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1373) | +6:51:37 | Markku Nyberg | 28:05 | ||
1470 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1492) | +6:51:38 | Juho Myyryläinen | 28:17 | ||
1471 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513) | +6:51:45 | Pekka Verkasalo | 1:18:17 | ||
1472 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1615) | +6:52:00 | Anu Kolari | 33:00 | ||
1473 | AC Liiga (1419) | +6:52:08 | Antti Viinikka | 44:37 | ||
1474 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1352) | +6:52:15 | Timo Lamminmäki | 28:37 | ||
1475 | OK77 7 (1092) | +6:52:27 | Robert Toivanen | 30:53 | ||
1476 | OK kunto OK (1608) | +6:52:47 | Petri Alhainen | 33:42 | ||
1477 | Basware (1630) | +6:52:56 | Jari Antikainen | 29:37 | ||
1478 | Suppaman ja Liekehtivä Rast (1944) | +6:53:42 | Uula Toikka | 33:23 | ||
1479 | Ark United 2 (1182) | +6:53:49 | Miikka Örn | 32:25 | ||
1480 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1613) | +6:53:55 | Tapio Ojala | 33:04 | ||
1481 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1154) | +6:54:40 | Pete Heinonen | 31:38 | ||
1482 | Knut Posse (1568) | +6:54:58 | Ville Erkkilä | 31:27 | ||
1483 | Suunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787) | +6:55:25 | Heini Rajala | 32:07 | ||
1484 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1384) | +6:55:27 | Jori Suhonen | 36:05 | ||
1485 | Saimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667) | +6:55:35 | Marjaana Hautaniemi | 32:55 | ||
1486 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (1257) | +6:55:36 | Marko Taipalus | 26:48 | ||
1487 | Team Autocenter (1830) | +6:56:24 | Juuso Järvelä | 24:29 | ||
1488 | Rajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814) | +6:57:07 | Aino Valkama | 33:40 | ||
1489 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242) | +6:57:12 | Juho Salminen | 27:13 | ||
1490 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138) | +6:58:48 | Inese Varna | 25:48 | ||
1491 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1460) | +6:59:22 | Eero Leppäkorpi | 31:01 | ||
1492 | Ruokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870) | +6:59:41 | Anders Genberg | 32:30 | ||
1493 | Tuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605) | +7:01:16 | Erkki Helminen | 42:21 | ||
1494 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521) | +7:01:39 | Jarmo Kortetjärvi | 26:38 | ||
1495 | Suunta Hukassa (1861) | +7:04:26 | Anton Uotila | 28:39 | ||
1496 | Nokian Tyres (1893) | +7:04:51 | Sari Larkkonen | 27:34 | ||
1497 | Kadettikurssi 67 (1844) | +7:05:19 | Petri Airaksinen | 37:19 | ||
1498 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263) | +7:07:37 | Markku Jaatinen | 31:05 | ||
1499 | salparasti (1057) | +7:07:41 | Karli Kund | 21:32 | ||
1500 | Valkealan Kajo 3 (1350) | +7:08:17 | Tuomas Pukkila | 25:14 | ||
1501 | WIO Team (1541) | +7:08:19 | Sami Kallio | 33:08 | ||
1502 | Kiilto Oy (1768) | +7:08:31 | Tomi Takala | 36:03 | ||
1503 | Team TheSoma (1878) | +7:08:31 | Pauliina Hietaniemi | 29:21 | ||
1504 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593) | +7:11:47 | Mauri Korkka | 34:20 | ||
1505 | Järjestelmäkeskus JÄRJK (1654) | +7:12:05 | Mikko Ryhänen | 36:21 | ||
1506 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1234) | +7:13:01 | Kari Kivinen | 33:01 | ||
1507 | Suunta-Sepot 4 (1556) | +7:13:20 | Veikko Mäkipää | 28:53 | ||
1508 | Tampereen Sähkölaitos (713) | +7:13:58 | Tuukka Kraft | 28:42 | ||
1509 | Doranova Oy (1835) | +7:14:01 | Kristian Myllymäki | 25:26 | ||
1510 | DG SataIT (1841) | +7:14:20 | Heikki Kivistö | 24:21 | ||
1511 | OK Trian 7 (1471) | +7:14:24 | Christa Borgman | 31:13 | ||
1512 | Team Lost 2 (1317) | +7:14:27 | Anu Joutsi | 27:09 | ||
1513 | Rastikarhut 2 (1275) | +7:14:31 | Arto Käpynen | 24:20 | ||
1514 | Pieni Tauko (1924) | +7:15:18 | Janne Iijalainen | 42:04 | ||
1515 | Viertolan saunaporukka (1481) | +7:15:42 | Erkki Vilen | 28:11 | ||
1516 | Telko (1898) | +7:15:58 | Piia Appelqvist | 33:21 | ||
1517 | Syvä Pääty (1674) | +7:17:58 | Antti Ahola | 28:41 | ||
1518 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1514) | +7:19:32 | Ilari Korsimo | 23:15 | ||
1519 | Stormin Teräs (819) | +7:19:38 | Esa Ristimäki | 27:00 | ||
1520 | Tuurihaukat 2 (1879) | +7:20:05 | Juha Mattila | 28:07 | ||
1521 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1440) | +7:21:21 | Jukka Virnala | 26:00 | ||
1522 | Rasti-Vihti 6 (1497) | +7:23:02 | Petri Petäjistö | 30:14 | ||
1523 | Saunasaaren Säkä (1761) | +7:23:07 | Jalmari Paakala | 27:33 | ||
1524 | NääsCSA (1751) | +7:23:44 | Pauliina Mäkinen | 24:11 | ||
1525 | VALOR Partners (1868) | +7:24:34 | Antti Halonen | 26:24 | ||
1526 | Vierivät sammalet (1755) | +7:24:43 | Petra Jansson | 27:30 | ||
1527 | Littoisten Partabooat (1433) | +7:24:45 | Johanna Suvanto | 32:12 | ||
1528 | Team Allback (1518) | +7:25:05 | Mikko Kyllönen | 25:18 | ||
1529 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1548) | +7:25:58 | Topias Tyystjärvi | 26:04 | ||
1530 | Maasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715) | +7:26:18 | Jere Palmunen | 25:11 | ||
1531 | Valio Nestle (1411) | +7:26:30 | Jukka Pulkkinen | 33:03 | ||
1532 | Hönöt SK 2 (1491) | +7:26:50 | Petri Nyberg | 33:06 | ||
1533 | Satunnaiskulkijat (1656) | +7:26:59 | Ossi Taavitsainen | 34:34 | ||
1534 | Jullikat skoogessa (1323) | +7:27:22 | Jyri Kanninen | 27:09 | ||
1535 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965) | +7:27:34 | Pihla Leppä | 39:20 | ||
1536 | Fujitsu 2 (1684) | +7:27:45 | Jarmo Leppänen | 27:49 | ||
1537 | Ne vikatikit A. Kiven (1834) | +7:28:05 | Mikko Laakkonen | 41:28 | ||
1538 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (1576) | +7:28:10 | Asko Taura | 33:10 | ||
1539 | Haikkiheikit 2 (1941) | +7:28:19 | Emma Ojala | 34:00 | ||
1540 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (1407) | +7:28:24 | Satu Immonen | 31:08 | ||
1541 | SeNaatti (1866) | +7:29:19 | Juha Lemström | 32:57 | ||
1542 | Ristiin Rastiin (1400) | +7:29:50 | Harri Ali-Löytty | 30:21 | ||
1543 | Arsenal Finland (1426) | +7:30:29 | Antti Perälä | 32:06 | ||
1544 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1341) | +7:30:43 | Juhani Hämäläinen | 34:57 | ||
1545 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1193) | +7:30:48 | Jukka-Pekka Perkiö | 30:15 | ||
1546 | CastorIT (1507) | +7:31:53 | Ari Palin | 36:08 | ||
1547 | Laihian Luja 5 (1558) | +7:32:20 | Veli-Matti Ojanen | 31:36 | ||
1548 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (1447) | +7:32:34 | Pekka Nurmi | 36:49 | ||
1549 | Flash in the Night (1932) | +7:33:00 | Mikko Kankaanpää | 37:28 | ||
1550 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1639) | +7:33:53 | Herkko Kumpulainen | 47:10 | ||
1551 | Vuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914) | +7:34:16 | Olli Kontkanen | 34:27 | ||
1552 | Rantakoiviston lapset (1666) | +7:35:20 | Maija Tikkala | 37:35 | ||
1553 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (1462) | +7:35:37 | Kimmo Kurki | 37:42 | ||
1554 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547) | +7:36:09 | Tuomo Kemppainen | 27:13 | ||
1555 | FTA 4 (1708) | +7:36:17 | Nikke Varis | 23:29 | ||
1556 | Artjärven Ahjo (1524) | +7:36:25 | Mauno Siren | 28:43 | ||
1557 | Rasti-Sopulit (1747) | +7:36:40 | Eila Ryyppö | 28:44 | ||
1558 | Suunnilleenstajat (1748) | +7:37:34 | Tuomas Inkala | 37:14 | ||
1559 | Polvisuunta OK (1137) | +7:37:48 | Heikki Makkonen | 36:37 | ||
1560 | Hintsusti OK (1887) | +7:38:05 | Arttu Kaipiainen | 33:06 | ||
1561 | RaNcat ladyt (1953) | +7:38:57 | Tiina Tähtinen | 37:37 | ||
1562 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1457) | +7:40:18 | Markku Berg | 46:26 | ||
1563 | Son Huanot (1955) | +7:40:41 | Tomi Pyylampi | 25:19 | ||
1564 | Suonsalmen Suunta (1500) | +7:40:43 | Mikko Kuitunen | 31:36 | ||
1565 | KanKi (1591) | +7:41:01 | Samu Rinkinen | 31:11 | ||
1566 | Dear Family Breitholtz (1896) | +7:41:09 | Joonas Möykkynen | 25:27 | ||
1567 | IK Falken 3 (1250) | +7:41:19 | Nicki Källman | 24:49 | ||
1568 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1489) | +7:41:46 | Jari Kivimäki | 31:55 | ||
1569 | Team Armas (1391) | +7:41:46 | Titta Liukkonen | 41:22 | ||
1570 | Salokylän Samoajat (1681) | +7:42:42 | Janne Malinen | 37:10 | ||
1571 | Ryttylän Visa (1948) | +7:45:54 | Juha Suikkanen | 39:28 | ||
1572 | Hyytiälän Huutajat 2 (1586) | +7:48:02 | Ville Karinen | 25:45 | ||
1573 | Stora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1198) | +7:49:43 | Mika Saarinen | 32:21 | ||
1574 | Rastin Kiertäjät (RaKit) (1496) | +7:50:20 | Jari Nokkala | 30:29 | ||
1575 | Hirviveikot (1659) | +7:51:11 | Pasi Marttinen | 27:40 | ||
1576 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus (1322) | +7:51:12 | Sara Sainio | 27:14 | ||
1577 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560) | +7:51:28 | Paula Koskelo | 35:13 | ||
1578 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1631) | +7:53:20 | Mervi Luurila | 31:31 | ||
1579 | ATC EFHK (1505) | +7:54:42 | Kimmo Koivula | 26:23 | ||
1580 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1437) | +7:55:29 | Vasilisa Polichtchouk | 24:33 | ||
1581 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (1651) | +7:55:54 | Roope Ruusunen | 30:35 | ||
1582 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1550) | +7:56:26 | Markku Nieminen | 29:17 | ||
1583 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1260) | +7:57:41 | Tapio Väänänen | 30:44 | ||
1584 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (1562) | +7:58:44 | Jorma Mörsky | 27:28 | ||
1585 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749) | +7:59:27 | Santeri Kilpi | 35:55 | ||
1586 | Olen tässä (1795) | +8:00:12 | Pilvi Lindberg | 28:23 | ||
1587 | Suomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917) | +8:00:59 | Jukka Suoraniemi | 25:41 | ||
1588 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1570) | +8:01:10 | Anu Sillanpää | 46:07 | ||
1589 | Espoon Akilles 8 (1559) | +8:01:34 | Hannu Sainio | 22:25 | ||
1590 | CH-Polymers (1846) | +8:02:43 | Kimmo Huhtala | 28:41 | ||
1591 | Sports by LUT (1445) | +8:03:15 | Minna Pelkonen | 31:48 | ||
1592 | MoVo (1942) | +8:03:35 | Janne Roihu | 36:00 | ||
1593 | Boliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682) | +8:04:13 | Sauli Rytkönen | 31:13 | ||
1594 | Jouluksi kotiin (1225) | +8:05:00 | Vladislav Shor | 28:01 | ||
1595 | SE Enocell (1765) | +8:05:20 | Aleksi Alasalmi | 29:20 | ||
1596 | Kluri (1737) | +8:06:27 | Pekka Köttö | 27:38 | ||
1597 | VRU Hyvinkää (1366) | +8:09:13 | Visa Nieminen | 30:10 | ||
1598 | INUS (1279) | +8:10:06 | Boris Ashkinadzi | 21:39 | ||
1599 | SuppaMurmelit -17 (1685) | +8:11:07 | Tomi Sistonen | 30:51 | ||
1600 | Savon Kylähullut (1567) | +8:11:47 | Ari Oinonen | 46:50 | ||
1601 | Kyssin Kollit (823) | +8:13:21 | Hannu Währn | 26:20 | ||
1602 | Teekkarikuoro (1880) | +8:13:32 | Veera Koskue | 32:05 | ||
1603 | Savion VPK (1670) | +8:13:50 | Juha Hirn | 33:14 | ||
1604 | Espoon Tapiot (1270) | +8:14:28 | Olli Hakala | 28:08 | ||
1605 | ÄHPM! - Älä hitossa peesaa (1487) | +8:15:00 | Heli Mikkola | 32:11 | ||
1606 | Aamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847) | +8:15:03 | Anni Mäkelä | 41:38 | ||
1607 | Uhkolan Akilles (1410) | +8:16:37 | Sakari Luokkanen | 27:38 | ||
1608 | PVTUTKL (1302) | +8:16:41 | Janina Saarnio | 23:59 | ||
1609 | Rasti-UHO 2 (1597) | +8:17:35 | Mari Slutbäck | 34:07 | ||
1610 | Numppi Brothers (1585) | +8:17:51 | Jouko Jokinen | 37:30 | ||
1611 | Landis+Gyr 2 (1956) | +8:21:36 | Katariina Tuohimäki | 26:22 | ||
1612 | Dirty Seven (1284) | +8:22:15 | Mikko Lehtinen | 32:37 | ||
1613 | Tieto 3 (1922) | +8:25:36 | Ilkka Räinä | 35:42 | ||
1614 | Hamulan Hölökkeejät (1529) | +8:28:18 | Kaisu Varis | 33:15 | ||
1615 | M68_Maanmittarit (1617) | +8:28:21 | Markku Lähde | 32:09 | ||
1616 | Nitor (1718) | +8:28:36 | Samu Lindholm | 32:45 | ||
1617 | Turun Tiemiehet (1175) | +8:29:17 | Katri Suomela | 29:47 | ||
1618 | Luxus (1736) | +8:30:46 | Mirva Koivisto | 27:06 | ||
1619 | ABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637) | +8:32:34 | Samuli Cederström | 21:14 | ||
1620 | Gardner Denver (1933) | +8:33:13 | Kari Moisio | 19:37 | ||
1621 | Team Supponen (1528) | +8:34:53 | Markku Sipi | 26:02 | ||
1622 | Kelpo Maisterit (1687) | +8:36:34 | Kimmo Laukkanen | 30:06 | ||
1623 | Himla Arkkitehdit (1798) | +8:38:04 | Kari Virtanen | 39:01 | ||
1624 | PulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549) | +8:38:23 | Kalle Räsänen | 1:25:10 | ||
1625 | SK Ohijuoksu (1741) | +8:39:57 | Hietanen Teemu | 41:42 | ||
1626 | Proviisoriverkosto (1527) | +8:42:34 | Eero Lounasvaara | 28:29 | ||
1627 | Syrjäytyneet (1539) | +8:46:18 | Ilkka Riikonen | 22:11 | ||
1628 | Åbo Klyx (1828) | +8:48:45 | Jukka Liukkonen | 24:49 | ||
1629 | Tampereen varuskunta (1553) | +8:52:27 | Marko Parikka | 28:36 | ||
1630 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626) | +8:53:18 | Ismo Ryhänen | 27:29 | ||
1631 | Kaukametsän kuukkelikokoelm (1543) | +8:54:47 | Vilhelmiina Alaoja | 32:24 | ||
1632 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1635) | +8:57:02 | Esa Ala-Mutka | 29:27 | ||
1633 | Klenkat (1843) | +8:58:31 | Valtonen Ossi | 25:53 | ||
1634 | Fantastic Seven (1943) | +9:00:57 | Anna Lammi | 31:28 | ||
1635 | Sallan Karhut 2 (1544) | +9:01:35 | Tiina Räsänen | 31:21 | ||
1636 | Entisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869) | +9:01:46 | Jukka Pesonen | 28:35 | ||
1637 | Geops feat. Pummipartio (1249) | +9:03:33 | Tiia-Maria Rauttola | 29:18 | ||
1638 | Navi 10 (1187) | +9:04:05 | Juha Pekonen | 30:40 | ||
1639 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (1596) | +9:05:15 | Pekka Tupasela | 32:48 | ||
1640 | Karhijärven Suunnistajat (1520) | +9:06:50 | Santtu Råberg | 27:48 | ||
1641 | Rasti-UHO (1367) | +9:07:14 | Eetu Kielo | 22:57 | ||
1642 | Tietokilta ry 2 (1723) | +9:08:40 | Sampo Paukkonen | 36:24 | ||
1643 | Metsään menee (1641) | +9:11:46 | Teemu Tuuli | 29:24 | ||
1644 | Vertikaalimato (1348) | +9:12:50 | Jukka Alajoutsi | 27:51 | ||
1645 | PVTUTKL 2 (1704) | +9:19:05 | Ilkka Kuusniemi | 42:18 | ||
1646 | Sonnin Suti (1484) | +9:19:43 | Victor Sten | 24:19 | ||
1647 | Kunnon Urheilijat 2 (1517) | +9:24:31 | Eero Tähkäpää | 26:41 | ||
1648 | Aamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881) | +9:26:00 | Jenni Ahola | 36:55 | ||
1649 | Rasti/C 2 (1940) | +9:29:33 | Pasi Syvänen | 36:25 | ||
1650 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463) | +9:29:37 | Jaakko Hietava | 32:07 | ||
1651 | Rastikarhut 4 (1569) | +9:29:49 | Markku J Lehtonen | 46:51 | ||
1652 | Käyrälammen Puristus (1805) | +9:29:57 | Tommi Tiihonen | 53:00 | ||
1653 | Amigos Riihimäki (1789) | +9:33:33 | Jouni Oljakka | 45:24 | ||
1654 | Vierestäohi (1503) | +9:34:34 | Niilo Vainikainen | 28:54 | ||
1655 | Inkeroisen Pojat (1679) | +9:34:36 | Sami Inkeroinen | 41:49 | ||
1656 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1603) | +9:35:15 | Jyrki Valkama | 29:34 | ||
1657 | Insta Sports Club (1506) | +9:35:24 | Vesa Keinänen | 29:33 | ||
1658 | AC Liiga 2 (1796) | +9:36:34 | Leevi Roivanen | 42:08 | ||
1659 | Vertex Search Engines (1619) | +9:36:35 | Henri Helevä | 40:31 | ||
1660 | 1-RastiSudet (1640) | +9:42:08 | Sari Lanteri | 42:20 | ||
1661 | Lauttajärvi Bisons (1620) | +9:44:10 | Juha Viirimäki | 38:53 | ||
1662 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (1511) | +9:46:53 | Harri Laurila | 32:32 | ||
1663 | Rastinorsut (1738) | +9:47:07 | Jari Kuosa | 35:46 | ||
1664 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yliop (1441) | +9:54:31 | Joachim Kratochvil | 48:12 | ||
1665 | 7 Sieppoa (1602) | +9:54:41 | Turjo Helmiö | 37:29 | ||
1666 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1493) | +9:57:29 | Pirkka Mikkola | 24:51 | ||
1667 | Insinöörit ASK (1625) | +10:00:09 | Janne Juujärvi | 53:05 | ||
1668 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1629) | +10:04:15 | Saara Nieminen | 29:10 | ||
1669 | Enoon Eksyneet (1876) | +10:04:39 | Simo Puumalainen | 21:31 | ||
1670 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1536) | +10:06:10 | Essi Pietilä | 26:33 | ||
1671 | SK Kadonneet (1638) | +10:06:55 | Aaro Mielonen | 53:08 | ||
1672 | HattikW (1610) | +10:15:17 | Santeri Mäki-Äijö | 30:20 | ||
1673 | SK NappaRasti (1590) | +10:16:52 | Janne Alvela | 29:38 | ||
1674 | Kaakon Kovin (1744) | +10:19:15 | Tomi Jusslin | 29:07 | ||
1675 | Matrix (1508) | +10:21:53 | Vesa Koivunen | 27:01 | ||
1676 | Concrasti (1946) | +10:25:54 | Juha Kallio-Mannila | 31:29 | ||
1677 | IBM Sport club (1338) | +10:27:20 | Tuomo Haukkovaara | 23:44 | ||
1678 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970) | +10:32:31 | Tiia Huuskonen | 21:20 | ||
1679 | Kuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643) | +10:38:21 | Veli-Pekka Viikilä | 46:34 | ||
1680 | Ruutanan Rasti (1894) | +10:41:05 | Ilkka Sippola | 34:36 | ||
1681 | Patria Land 2 (1891) | +10:41:23 | Pasi Lehmusoksa | 54:08 | ||
1682 | Supan silottajat (1660) | +10:44:11 | Antti Pöntinen | 36:23 | ||
1683 | Kilsan keksijät (1937) | +10:46:11 | Maria Hakala | 38:16 | ||
1684 | Ristiinan Rasti-Reinot (1958) | +10:48:25 | Niko Ripatti | 46:21 | ||
1685 | Enkelit ja Demonit (1735) | +10:54:17 | Elina Ahvonen | 41:26 | ||
1686 | Curious Al (1601) | +10:55:51 | Valpola Visa | 27:11 | ||
1687 | Jukolan Lyömättömät (1804) | +10:59:03 | Sami Antikainen | 31:19 | ||
1688 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1557) | +10:59:28 | Ville Laukka | 41:50 | ||
1689 | SK SK (1622) | +11:05:59 | Anssi Salmela | 34:45 | ||
1690 | Tumuhaukat (1657) | +11:08:03 | Juhana Valo | 34:30 | ||
1691 | Aamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2 (1906) | +11:18:51 | Juho Niukkala | 34:34 | ||
1692 | Gulagin Valo -07 (1915) | +11:20:27 | Rautio Tapani | 30:39 | ||
1693 | MPY (1582) | +11:30:01 | Mikko Koivuniemi | 48:21 | ||
1694 | Kyrö Isokyrö iso (1672) | +11:45:03 | Sanna Sillanpää | 46:30 | ||
1695 | Team Lohkare (1810) | +11:50:19 | Riikka Siivola | 46:14 | ||
1696 | OK Markku! (1960) | +11:58:26 | Markku Pikala | 40:44 | ||
1697 | Team Electrofit 2 (1669) | +12:04:08 | Ville Vesterinen | 36:00 | ||
1698 | Biopsi (1952) | +12:05:38 | Anni Kivinen | 33:19 | ||
1699 | Märempi rasti (1777) | +12:09:44 | Annina Orasmaa | 35:52 | ||
1700 | Erräät Oppaat (1598) | +12:37:56 | Mäkinen Ilkka | 45:58 | ||
1701 | EläMys (1799) | +12:50:54 | Pertti Heikelä | 42:25 | ||
1702 | OP Tampere Suunnistus (1724) | +13:13:25 | Henri Nyberg | 41:49 | ||
1703 | Turun Sinikotkat (1552) | +13:20:53 | Ilkka Paatero | 31:24 | ||
1704 | Jarnat (1644) | +13:52:45 | Pasi Pohjola | 30:28 | ||
1705 | Hökkäilijät (1634) | +13:55:02 | Anuliina Putkinen | 1:26:40 |