jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 6. osuus vliaika 4,8 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    601FINKemin Kiilat (619)+3:46:24Matias Vanhanen39:53
    602FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628)+3:46:38Petri Laaksonen45:46
    603SWEValbo AIF (648)+3:47:10David Bjrk39:19
    604FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (524)+3:47:16Touko Tupola42:39
    605FINJVK-Pojat (1806)+3:47:31Hannu Holappa43:58
    606FINSK Mortis (567)+3:47:48Jukka Rusanen54:01
    607FINJuuan Jnne (670)+3:47:49Risto Kuivalainen46:57
    608FINVictorious Secret (891)+3:47:57Vivian Lindholm44:30
    609SWEWaxholms OK (1073)+3:47:59Johan Fochsen51:45
    610FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1479)+3:49:40Marko Kmrinen41:36
    611FINSAL (785)+3:50:01Eero Rantala50:33
    612RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1180)+3:50:03Svetlana Raikova42:44
    613FINTeam Electrofit (1343)+3:50:06Kimmo Keinnen41:54
    614FINMuurlan Vihuri (690)+3:50:09Marko Jaatinen40:10
    615LTUAzuolas 2 (595)+3:50:22Vidmantas Nakvosas1:07:29
    616FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (600)+3:50:31Harri Saramki47:40
    617FINAnnila (1801)+3:50:34Pirkka Annila51:16
    618FINKultaiset Karhut (430)+3:50:36Eero Liimatainen44:03
    619FINValkealan Kajo (475)+3:50:46Jarkko Munne52:19
    620LATOK Meridians 3 (729)+3:50:48Aivars Dzalbs47:09
    621FINIK Falken 2 (901)+3:50:49Christoffer Melin46:09
    622FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561)+3:50:58Ville Tuomaala44:51
    623FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132)+3:51:01Pekka Nyknen46:04
    624FINLammin Ski 2 (596)+3:51:03Jari Ansamaa53:56
    625FINNenosen veljekset (668)+3:51:09Sauli Nenonen46:05
    626FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620)+3:51:50Antti Ahvenjrvi42:42
    627FINKarsu.fi (647)+3:51:57Mikko Frisk40:32
    628FINUNO SK (867)+3:52:00Backman Daniel51:24
    629FINKyrs-Rasti (873)+3:52:00Harri Meskanen49:02
    630NOROK Skynar (995)+3:52:06Simen Hegstad56:28
    631SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (730)+3:52:06Lars Brickstad43:50
    632FINJussis seven (676)+3:52:36Jussi Laaksonen51:17
    633FINLoimaan Jankko (695)+3:52:38Tero Jrvinen50:53
    634FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (970)+3:52:41TImo lgars53:54
    635FINKunto Kaverit (794)+3:52:42Marko Pesonen47:53
    636SWETibro OK (851)+3:52:42Thomas Ljungqvist54:46
    637SWENxtgeneration OL (1864)+3:52:44Mattias Engstrm51:16
    638FINK-SR rajatoimisto (612)+3:52:47Joni Hurppu51:31
    639FINTippausmonsterit (833)+3:52:51Markus Jokinen44:34
    640FINFirstbeat (1018)+3:53:04Tapio Mkinen1:00:19
    641FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (747)+3:53:18Petteri Nieminen48:17
    642FINPyhjrven Pohti (1006)+3:53:22Arto Happo47:04
    643FINMaasotakoulu LPR (636)+3:53:29Ville Nyknen41:37
    644FINSerkkujen y (879)+3:53:32Hannu Valjakka46:15
    645FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+3:53:53Markus Hannula43:31
    646FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904)+3:54:02Hannes Havukainen50:21
    647FINInkeroisten Terho (305)+3:54:11Nikolay Khramov57:36
    648FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899)+3:54:21Kari Virtanen59:24
    649NORVang OL 2 (565)+3:55:15Fredrik Sveen1:02:51
    650FINRastipukit (557)+3:55:19Mika Heikkinen47:46
    651FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (721)+3:56:09Rasmus Amper48:52
    652FINPullin serkut (577)+3:56:18Esa Korpela47:07
    653FINSievin Sisu (862)+3:56:30Olli Vesisenaho49:28
    654FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (562)+3:56:40Kari Hakuli53:10
    655FINLappeen Riento 4 (581)+3:56:44Seppo Kylliinen52:01
    656FINEtulan veljekset (546)+3:56:52Sami Etula1:00:27
    657SWESkarpncks OL (768)+3:57:09Mathias Myrefelt45:53
    658FINMaavoimien Esikunta (374)+3:57:24Jukka Kurttila1:01:53
    659FINSK Vuoksi 2 (542)+3:57:28Ari Kosunen45:56
    660FINEspoon Suunta 8 (759)+3:57:36Emmi Markki46:43
    661FINPET orienteering Finland (820)+3:57:41Jaakko Lattu46:08
    662ESTSK Mercury (501)+3:57:45Marti Kaljuve39:38
    663FINHakuliset (540)+3:58:14Jukka Hakulinen51:19
    664LATSurikati (658)+3:58:50Seilis Oskars37:35
    665FINNrpes OK 2 (910)+3:59:00Johan Langels51:58
    666FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797)+3:59:10Timo Ronkainen47:52
    667FINRastivarsat 3 (532)+3:59:27Olli-Pekka Vuori48:38
    668NORLorry Classic (1809)+4:00:18Vigdis Hobl45:15
    669FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1008)+4:00:31Jukka Laiho47:25
    670FINYlneen Kiri (812)+4:01:23Eero Joukas37:14
    671NORWing OK 2 (857)+4:01:31Rune Strte40:43
    672FINLauttakyln Luja (598)+4:01:31Heikki Norri43:36
    673FINIivolan Team (1186)+4:01:34Samuli Kolu58:49
    674FINSupertalentit (691)+4:01:39Tuomas Nuutinen53:18
    675NORIF Sturla 2 (1226)+4:01:40Snorre Frydenlund53:13
    676FINMalax IF 2 (1141)+4:01:48Kevin Solvin50:34
    677FINJrvenpn Palo (659)+4:01:58Ari Haajanen50:32
    678FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (527)+4:02:03Atte Wahlstrm55:13
    679FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (464)+4:02:11Jukka Nikander43:38
    680FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (983)+4:02:16Jouni Loisa51:19
    681SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (535)+4:02:16Joel Udd43:59
    682FINRempsun Metalli (702)+4:02:22Kaija Rantoja50:20
    683FINRC Eemeli (635)+4:02:29Mikko Laurikkala50:14
    684FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (697)+4:02:57Pasi Viberg52:01
    685FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (654)+4:03:04Timo Ahonen53:11
    686FINBertelin pojat 2 (732)+4:03:40Jyri Pentinpuro38:37
    687FINPihkaniskat 7 (438)+4:04:32Tuomas Karhumki51:31
    688FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (734)+4:04:34Tommi Matila42:12
    689FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (684)+4:04:35Jukka Lehtonen1:19:50
    690FINLiperin Taimi (824)+4:04:37Mika Antrela52:51
    691FINTeam Azure (779)+4:04:38Tommi Niskanen1:01:24
    692FINHellanmaan Ters (500)+4:04:39Juha-Ville Lahdensuo48:27
    693FINKainuun Prikaati (772)+4:04:41Marko Pehkonen42:11
    694FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (858)+4:04:42Jarmo Mkel43:57
    695FINKalvolan Keihs (435)+4:04:43Sonja Leinamo57:58
    696FINViimeinen Rastiretki (715)+4:04:44Jukka Pispala1:03:42
    697BELTrol-Belgium (1081)+4:04:46Adriaan Pelckmans41:55
    698FINOK Trian 5 (498)+4:04:49Peter Stenbck42:36
    699FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (982)+4:05:01Mikko Inget1:00:24
    700FINRamboll Finland (998)+4:05:02Matti Holopainen1:29:49
    701FINGeodeesi (761)+4:05:49Tuomela Dimitri41:54
    702FINSK Mortis 2 (825)+4:05:52Rami Kankaanp40:14
    703FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268)+4:05:54Vladislav Kolganov36:54
    704FINKoovee 8 (1212)+4:05:55Jari Rantala54:11
    705FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278)+4:05:58Emil Koivula48:57
    706FINEssity Finland (1091)+4:06:03Riku Hlli52:35
    707FINJudica (917)+4:06:06Eero Ruokonen45:44
    708FINPijt-Rasti (751)+4:06:17Henri Trm42:17
    709FINPK Racing Team (686)+4:06:20Tapani Juhonsalo40:55
    710FINeLadies (755)+4:06:22Kirsi Bostrm43:03
    711FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1020)+4:06:27Jyri Hoffren45:27
    712FINLopen Uupuneet (666)+4:06:29Jouni Joensuu41:34
    713FINRastiketut (460)+4:06:57Pasi Nurmi44:46
    714FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (847)+4:07:08Esa Hmlinen41:45
    715FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (897)+4:07:41Tapio Lehtinen42:11
    716FINOlarin Omat Pojat (844)+4:07:43Antti Rnkk46:47
    717FINSK Herkkutatit (681)+4:07:50Aino Jskelinen44:10
    718FINHnt SK (900)+4:08:18Tino Silfver55:39
    719FINTeam Happonen (628)+4:08:33Herman Happonen45:46
    720SWEOK Kullingshof (663)+4:08:49Simon Wallman55:11
    721FINPuolangan Ryhti (760)+4:09:03Jukka Vyrynen42:48
    722FINTuomenmarjat (1321)+4:09:08Maarit Partanen44:15
    723FINPerttelin Peikot (638)+4:09:13Visa Koponen45:15
    724FINRasti 88 2 (433)+4:09:15Paavo Rasilainen46:35
    725FINTeme Ski Team 2 (846)+4:09:22Ville Holma52:52
    726FINUrjalan Urheilijat (944)+4:09:23Timo Siivonen58:04
    727FINAri Pojjaat (776)+4:09:24Juuso Mutikainen45:49
    728FINSappion Veikot 2 (1501)+4:09:36Tuomas Luomaranta44:09
    729FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (463)+4:09:41Petri Tilli47:07
    730SUIOLV Hindelbank (694)+4:10:08Fritz Aebi41:29
    731FINPositiivinen ylltys (1223)+4:10:16Lilja sterman46:04
    732FINTeam Uusivirta (1889)+4:10:17Risto Uusivirta35:05
    733FINLytnen Rastit (780)+4:10:20Juha Nyman44:31
    734FINSukK 83 (757)+4:10:27Susanna Mtt51:55
    735FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (552)+4:10:43Ari Hietanen1:03:40
    736FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541)+4:10:53Matti Alasuvanto45:54
    737FINTeam Kymppiremontit 2 (1945)+4:10:57Seppo Pietarila45:53
    738SWEGustavsbergs OK (836)+4:11:04hlund Per50:09
    739FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363)+4:11:36Matti ij45:27
    740FINSolf IK (633)+4:11:40Christer Snickars1:03:23
    741FINOK77 6 (744)+4:12:18Erik Lnnfeldt49:58
    742FINJkriprikaati (484)+4:12:20Janne Menp42:35
    743FINNokian Torpedo (875)+4:12:23Antti Mkinen48:11
    744FINRoosan kuntokoulu (868)+4:12:51Aki Lindroos52:51
    745FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871)+4:12:54Pyry Vaismaa44:07
    746FINMalax IF (902)+4:12:58Gustav Nygrd47:03
    747FINUlvilan Ura 2 (934)+4:13:01Mikko Oja50:56
    748FINRastikarhut 3 (329)+4:13:08Heikki Haaparanta51:49
    749FINVarma Peesi (1911)+4:13:12Antti Lahtinen52:26
    750FINSupan Pohjalla (650)+4:13:21Pekka Koskinen54:55
    751FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113)+4:13:50Laura Ramstein35:01
    752FINTeuvan Rivakka (673)+4:13:54Joona Nisula45:13
    753FINKontaten Maaliin (1875)+4:14:01Joona Repo33:59
    754FINMustalammen Pallo (709)+4:14:22Jorma Pekkanen48:10
    755GBRSouth London Orienteers (520)+4:14:56Alan Leakey49:19
    756FINOK Botnia 3 (942)+4:15:08Markus Lindgren48:03
    757FINSK Samperi (1108)+4:15:36Juuso Huhtala51:54
    758FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890)+4:15:38Pyry Rannikko1:02:57
    759FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (1251)+4:15:48Juho Torkkel53:43
    760FINLaihian Luja 3 (802)+4:16:01Lasse Kalliomaa54:00
    761SWESkattkrrs SOK (758)+4:16:06Mikael Rhs49:20
    762SWEGotlands OF 3 (1483)+4:16:08Peter Falk37:10
    763FINPitjnmen Tarmo (642)+4:16:17Simo Helkkula52:23
    764FINNabla (1044)+4:16:19Ritva Rissanen50:35
    765FINNousiaisten Alku (1040)+4:16:29Jukka Heinonen49:12
    766FINSomeron Esa (703)+4:16:32Markku Koskinen55:34
    767FINLuonnonvarakeskus (813)+4:16:40Harri Kilpelinen55:33
    768ESTOK West (605)+4:16:56Veiko Vinkel39:25
    769FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (805)+4:17:13Kim Hellstrm51:47
    770FINLappeen Riento 5 (1289)+4:17:24Francis Blunt42:18
    771FINRastihaukat (653)+4:17:53Janne Takala49:21
    772FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324)+4:17:57Johanna Kauppinen51:56
    773FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872)+4:18:16Tommi Salminen45:25
    774FINIisalmen Visa (1161)+4:18:20Sini Karvonen57:07
    775FINNavi 7 (1059)+4:18:22Vesa Vnnen55:45
    776FINLaihian Luja 2 (677)+4:18:23Jussi Knuuttila48:46
    777FINOK77 4 (610)+4:18:35Harry Sainio47:43
    778FINRistin Kilta (1203)+4:18:37Janne Kokkala50:17
    779FINMhy Pirkanmaa (800)+4:18:49Jukka-Pekka Vapaniemi46:17
    780FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1624)+4:18:53Juha Vuolteenaho54:09
    781FINPohjankyrn Rasti (380)+4:19:04Matias Rinta37:53
    782FINSatakunnan Lennosto (726)+4:19:28Pekka Huttunen55:13
    783LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (599)+4:19:32Olena Pitirimova39:27
    784FINHrt Lampaat (1013)+4:20:02Antti Hurri46:51
    785FINTuurihaukat (705)+4:20:03Mikael Pigg57:54
    786FIN007Hyypp (784)+4:21:27Samuel Hyypp41:22
    787FINVanutoppahousut (854)+4:22:07Ville Jrvinen1:16:39
    788FINTunkiomadot (1012)+4:22:10Taneli Visnen53:52
    789FINEKI (1162)+4:22:13Sami-Petteri Eskonen57:21
    790FINMiehikkln Vilkas (398)+4:22:18Jarmo Peltola54:10
    791FINTamrock (869)+4:22:22Mikko Toivo57:42
    792FINValmet Tampere (981)+4:22:32Ari Kolehmainen1:02:01
    793FINKuusiston Jylh (538)+4:22:52Jani Nevalainen1:13:40
    794FINPellon Ponsi 2 (625)+4:23:06Heikki Vuopio44:31
    795FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1285)+4:23:19Mikko Antell58:19
    796POLOK!Sport (558)+4:23:27Pawel Pilkowski50:38
    797FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1280)+4:23:40Miikka Hourula47:16
    798FINPorvoon Urheilijat (870)+4:23:41Reijo Nokelainen1:00:18
    799FINLohimaan Rasti (765)+4:23:42Kuisma Vesisenaho59:14
    800FINLynx 7 (1174)+4:23:52Simo Sukselainen39:21
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >