< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1101 | Norra (1811) | +5:25:52 | Matti Nykyri | 1:13:06 | ||
1102 | Koovee 7 (972) | +5:26:15 | Marko Yliaho | 1:04:58 | ||
1103 | kuraiset mullit (1662) | +5:26:43 | Janne Tikkakoski | 1:10:02 | ||
1104 | Digita (1019) | +5:26:59 | Antti Horto | 1:01:51 | ||
1105 | Haukiputaan Heitto (1024) | +5:27:25 | Juha Sundelin | 1:30:59 | ||
1106 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (1281) | +5:27:29 | Jukka Tanhua | 1:31:27 | ||
1107 | Pussin Kiristäjät 2 (1231) | +5:27:32 | Ville Vaarala | 1:02:53 | ||
1108 | Alanurmon Vire (898) | +5:27:34 | Eero Yliselä | 1:03:41 | ||
1109 | Ajolinja (996) | +5:27:45 | Ilpo Räty | 1:10:49 | ||
1110 | AS Wassuttajat (1357) | +5:28:22 | Teemu Helkala | 1:10:01 | ||
1111 | John Deere 2 (1771) | +5:28:27 | Timo Laitinen | 1:08:22 | ||
1112 | Ilveksen Jussit (1717) | +5:28:30 | Jarkko Kivikoski | 1:33:05 | ||
1113 | Mesikämmenet (838) | +5:28:34 | Harri Pättikangas | 1:02:48 | ||
1114 | Tieto (1218) | +5:28:59 | Marko Nieminen | 1:33:31 | ||
1115 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (661) | +5:29:01 | Tero Laine | 1:06:19 | ||
1116 | Hammarby IF OF (789) | +5:29:03 | Anna Samelius | 1:09:37 | ||
1117 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (991) | +5:29:05 | Risto Kutila | 56:48 | ||
1118 | Siguldas Takas (347) | +5:29:24 | Emils Mortulevs | 1:11:04 | ||
1119 | RasTiimi 2 (613) | +5:29:33 | Katariina Tiitto | 1:01:42 | ||
1120 | OK KPO (914) | +5:29:41 | Niklas Wingren | 1:09:57 | ||
1121 | Rastiketut Team Leinonen (1210) | +5:29:47 | Janne Leinonen | 1:04:06 | ||
1122 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (1855) | +5:30:08 | Antti Puhakka | 1:11:45 | ||
1123 | Lappeen Siniset (1093) | +5:30:17 | Tero Haiko | 1:10:10 | ||
1124 | ABB SK (1436) | +5:31:28 | Jukka Kantokoski | 1:17:29 | ||
1125 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (1128) | +5:31:35 | Arttu Immonen | 1:01:36 | ||
1126 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1339) | +5:31:49 | Sampo Saarenpää | 1:09:57 | ||
1127 | Sulzer (1042) | +5:32:10 | Lauri Teittinen | 1:01:29 | ||
1128 | Suosmeren Salpa (915) | +5:32:11 | Pekka Ahto | 1:07:44 | ||
1129 | SK-0K (935) | +5:32:21 | Ulo Parts | 1:06:12 | ||
1130 | Joka naised (1786) | +5:32:34 | Pilvi-Heli Vettik | 1:04:52 | ||
1131 | Kinttuviisas (1655) | +5:32:36 | Annariitta Kottonen | 1:09:13 | ||
1132 | Fennia (1823) | +5:32:48 | Patrik Seren | 1:01:40 | ||
1133 | Pähkinärinteen pallo (1833) | +5:32:51 | Tommi Kaikkonen | 55:33 | ||
1134 | Sisä-Suomen syyttäjänvirast (1897) | +5:32:53 | Aleksi Mäkinen | 1:14:20 | ||
1135 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (894) | +5:32:59 | Ari Kuokkanen | 1:04:35 | ||
1136 | Turengin Sarastus (745) | +5:33:03 | Timo Ahlroth | 1:15:02 | ||
1137 | Cadpool (1204) | +5:33:12 | Kai Hiltich | 1:26:52 | ||
1138 | Kaukametsän paholaiset (1697) | +5:33:18 | Liisa Leppävirta | 1:13:08 | ||
1139 | OK Trian 9 (1345) | +5:33:19 | Kari Hokka | 1:03:36 | ||
1140 | Suunta 2000 2 (680) | +5:33:20 | Tuomas Säily | 49:07 | ||
1141 | Oma Säästöpankki (1425) | +5:33:40 | Luostarinen Kasimir | 1:13:52 | ||
1142 | ESE Tiimi (1247) | +5:33:40 | Maria Toivanen | 1:16:30 | ||
1143 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1482) | +5:33:46 | Jaakko Salmi | 1:16:40 | ||
1144 | Niinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756) | +5:33:49 | Jarkko Kauhajärvi | 1:13:26 | ||
1145 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1381) | +5:33:51 | Osmo Tommila | 1:06:01 | ||
1146 | OYS Vapari (1248) | +5:33:58 | Riitta Niinimäki | 59:07 | ||
1147 | Rastin Pojat (1253) | +5:34:21 | Sami Friman | 56:03 | ||
1148 | OK77 5 (1380) | +5:34:35 | Jarmo Kankkunen | 1:06:46 | ||
1149 | Kehämajavat (1883) | +5:34:44 | Mikko Tammi | 1:17:56 | ||
1150 | Navi 8 (1078) | +5:34:51 | Miikka Mäenpää | 1:01:30 | ||
1151 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (961) | +5:34:52 | Konsta Kulmala | 1:10:06 | ||
1152 | Rasti/C (1160) | +5:34:58 | Outi Toivonen | 1:18:25 | ||
1153 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (1183) | +5:35:01 | Saini Kyllönen | 56:46 | ||
1154 | Parokyttyräukot (1858) | +5:35:03 | Jonni Nykänen | 1:12:01 | ||
1155 | Pörssi ry (1097) | +5:35:04 | Jani Rutanen | 1:13:30 | ||
1156 | OK Pikatallustajat (1727) | +5:35:25 | Jussi Korhonen | 1:14:01 | ||
1157 | SK Uranus (951) | +5:35:40 | Jani Saarinen | 1:25:04 | ||
1158 | Itä-Jänkhän Jhullit (1061) | +5:36:42 | Jarmo Kakkonen | 1:06:07 | ||
1159 | X-suunnistajat (841) | +5:36:52 | Hannu Jänkälä | 1:52:38 | ||
1160 | Maanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815) | +5:36:54 | Aleksi Sivula | 1:46:36 | ||
1161 | Espoon Suunta 7 (821) | +5:37:07 | Pedro Silva | 59:32 | ||
1162 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (512) | +5:37:22 | Timo Alhoke | 1:12:39 | ||
1163 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1021) | +5:37:51 | Marko Pynnönen | 1:01:46 | ||
1164 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1480) | +5:37:54 | IVAN LAVROV | 1:01:40 | ||
1165 | Akustin perikunta (1121) | +5:37:55 | Juha Huttunen | 1:10:25 | ||
1166 | Rasti-Hukat (1296) | +5:38:01 | Matti Joensuu | 1:10:18 | ||
1167 | Puijon Pojat (952) | +5:38:19 | Marko Mustonen | 1:10:45 | ||
1168 | 404 Path Not Found (1680) | +5:38:46 | Juha Piipponen | 1:28:53 | ||
1169 | Kilon Kipinät (932) | +5:38:51 | Sanni Fagerroth | 1:01:08 | ||
1170 | Atria (1052) | +5:38:52 | Seppo Rintamäki | 1:01:24 | ||
1171 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (1046) | +5:39:02 | Suvi Vellonen | 1:02:00 | ||
1172 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931) | +5:39:25 | Hannu Kupari | 1:14:35 | ||
1173 | Lohtajan Veikot 2 (1554) | +5:39:27 | Markus Anttila | 1:11:38 | ||
1174 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1477) | +5:39:30 | Riku Mälkiä | 1:05:13 | ||
1175 | Hal Bro (1080) | +5:40:13 | Asko Kinnala | 1:22:50 | ||
1176 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (1235) | +5:40:48 | Mika Isolahti | 1:12:55 | ||
1177 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (1468) | +5:40:56 | Leena-Maija Kriktilä | 1:13:20 | ||
1178 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1158) | +5:41:04 | Reima Katajamäki | 1:07:39 | ||
1179 | Ursprungsland Biathlon Team (1719) | +5:41:14 | Perttu Mukkala | 1:14:51 | ||
1180 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1306) | +5:41:22 | Mika Seitsonen | 1:23:26 | ||
1181 | Kuikan samoilijat (882) | +5:41:27 | Kuikan samoilijat 6 | 1:03:49 | ||
1182 | Team Laardi (1459) | +5:41:47 | Sampo Haavasoja | 1:11:35 | ||
1183 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1169) | +5:41:54 | Topi Levomaa | 1:22:33 | ||
1184 | Tukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430) | +5:42:16 | Markku Kellomäki | 1:10:05 | ||
1185 | Mattersoft (1230) | +5:42:24 | Tero Piirainen | 1:12:53 | ||
1186 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (1780) | +5:42:29 | Lasse Levä | 1:04:48 | ||
1187 | Metsäklusteri (1122) | +5:42:38 | Jukka Aula | 1:23:02 | ||
1188 | AC Harharetki (948) | +5:42:42 | Markus Hirsimäki | 1:12:09 | ||
1189 | Ohtola SK (1904) | +5:42:46 | Mikko Perttula | 1:42:15 | ||
1190 | Team Tommila (1149) | +5:42:54 | Taneli Tommila | 1:17:15 | ||
1191 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1140) | +5:42:58 | Timo Nokkonen | 1:14:43 | ||
1192 | Yksintein (1105) | +5:43:21 | Salla Salomaa | 1:11:29 | ||
1193 | RaKiNa (1435) | +5:44:02 | Inka Lähteenmäki | 1:06:13 | ||
1194 | Savon Suunta 2 (1264) | +5:44:23 | Kari Laitinen | 1:05:57 | ||
1195 | Team Gulo gulo (1155) | +5:44:30 | Timo Haataja | 1:47:38 | ||
1196 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (746) | +5:44:45 | Marko Sivonen | 1:38:14 | ||
1197 | Ajolinja 2 (1758) | +5:44:57 | Reijo Kaartokallio | 1:19:21 | ||
1198 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320) | +5:45:06 | Jeremias Kuusela | 1:34:16 | ||
1199 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (1067) | +5:45:36 | Harri Lehtonen | 1:01:34 | ||
1200 | Suomen International Suunni (1417) | +5:45:45 | Marko Sandroos | 1:08:15 | ||
1201 | Säkylän varuskunnan urheili (1750) | +5:45:48 | Timo Leppänen | 1:01:32 | ||
1202 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165) | +5:46:26 | Juha Julkunen | 1:19:05 | ||
1203 | 2Einsteins (911) | +5:46:34 | Eero Viikki | 1:09:46 | ||
1204 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1233) | +5:46:43 | Jukka Salonen | 1:09:53 | ||
1205 | Liedon Eränkävijät (1839) | +5:46:46 | Markus Kaajalaakso | 1:09:32 | ||
1206 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1039) | +5:46:46 | Rasmus Kallankari | 1:11:25 | ||
1207 | Exme (1732) | +5:46:48 | Aliisa Mäkinen | 1:09:57 | ||
1208 | Pedienteering Turku (1420) | +5:47:03 | Kjell Helenius | 1:09:38 | ||
1209 | Täsmämätäs (1221) | +5:47:07 | Markus Haavio | 1:13:52 | ||
1210 | Surut (1678) | +5:47:31 | Tapio Törrö | 1:09:59 | ||
1211 | Verttuun Namika 2 (1010) | +5:47:38 | Veijo Vainiomäki | 1:12:27 | ||
1212 | Spede Rasti (1467) | +5:47:46 | Marko Rantala | 1:56:07 | ||
1213 | Hämeen poliisilaitos (1134) | +5:47:55 | Jari Sundelin | 1:01:42 | ||
1214 | Lapua-ketjut (1803) | +5:48:14 | Tomi Ulvila | 1:22:44 | ||
1215 | Redtzer OK (1668) | +5:48:36 | Jakob Redtzer | 1:12:22 | ||
1216 | Maarian Mahti 2 (1509) | +5:48:36 | Ossi Karjalainen | 1:13:46 | ||
1217 | HeSeKeKo (1232) | +5:49:44 | Ville Heikkilä | 1:14:09 | ||
1218 | Pikku Hukat (1088) | +5:49:46 | Timo Lunttila | 1:05:10 | ||
1219 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (1404) | +5:50:02 | Jarmo Annala | 1:12:03 | ||
1220 | Pakilan punakynät (1714) | +5:50:19 | Juha Virtanen | 1:24:37 | ||
1221 | Valio TM (1532) | +5:50:25 | Osmo Korvenranta | 1:03:56 | ||
1222 | Rastaalan rasti I (1098) | +5:50:47 | Vesa Malm | 1:14:32 | ||
1223 | Team Merikoski (1623) | +5:51:11 | Janne Merikoski | 1:55:47 | ||
1224 | KuoLOn Kankeat (1031) | +5:51:36 | Eeva Boman | 1:21:45 | ||
1225 | Anttolan Urheilijat 3 (829) | +5:51:50 | Tuomas Väisänen | 1:14:04 | ||
1226 | Varalan Urheiluopisto (1740) | +5:51:56 | Henri Kautiala | 1:22:09 | ||
1227 | MPK Häme (1706) | +5:52:10 | Mika Kiviluoma | 1:02:43 | ||
1228 | Raseborg Lost and Found (1135) | +5:52:17 | Ville Vuorelma | 1:02:46 | ||
1229 | Westendin Rasti-Bossit (1581) | +5:52:22 | Tuomas Saarinen | 1:01:18 | ||
1230 | MMK OK (1157) | +5:52:26 | Tommi Alasuvanto | 1:17:10 | ||
1231 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127) | +5:52:58 | Tapio Jolula | 1:22:09 | ||
1232 | Haikkiheikit (1326) | +5:52:58 | Noora Toivonen | 1:10:07 | ||
1233 | Kompassibois (1495) | +5:53:07 | Veikko Nokkala | 1:01:28 | ||
1234 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439) | +5:53:15 | Jukka Hänninen | 1:05:21 | ||
1235 | Off Course (1344) | +5:53:19 | Santeri Ihalainen | 1:02:28 | ||
1236 | Salomonin pojat (1125) | +5:53:22 | Lasse Heininen | 51:34 | ||
1237 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759) | +5:53:50 | Lassi Vuorinen | 1:17:22 | ||
1238 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (801) | +5:54:12 | Öyvind Thömt | 1:05:23 | ||
1239 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431) | +5:54:26 | Erkki Vähäsöyrinki | 1:07:07 | ||
1240 | Vehkalahden Heikot (1853) | +5:54:35 | Mika Vehkalahti | 1:17:36 | ||
1241 | 2Einsteins 2 (1826) | +5:54:39 | Altti Torkkeli | 1:17:42 | ||
1242 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227) | +5:54:40 | Henrik Karlsson | 1:22:57 | ||
1243 | IK Örnen (815) | +5:54:46 | Anterus Puranen | 1:03:19 | ||
1244 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673) | +5:55:04 | Riku Suikkanen | 1:19:26 | ||
1245 | TSE for the Future (1398) | +5:55:35 | Pekka A. Stenholm | 1:13:33 | ||
1246 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516) | +5:55:50 | Anssi Pajuoja | 1:17:42 | ||
1247 | Rastivarsat 5 (926) | +5:56:12 | Lassi Hirvonen | 1:19:07 | ||
1248 | Akaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116) | +5:56:19 | Jussi Pekkala | 1:18:59 | ||
1249 | MS Parma 7 (616) | +5:56:34 | Risto Ruohola | 1:02:00 | ||
1250 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106) | +5:56:42 | Matti Kaasalainen | 1:01:58 | ||
1251 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1389) | +5:57:09 | Heikki Konsala | 1:51:09 | ||
1252 | Fyysikkokilta 2 (1959) | +5:57:13 | Jaakko Peni | 1:10:56 | ||
1253 | OK Trian 8 (1167) | +5:57:17 | Magnus Ådahl | 57:04 | ||
1254 | Gofore (1916) | +5:57:19 | Toni Kokkonen | 2:07:06 | ||
1255 | Kananpojat (1101) | +5:57:21 | Eetu Kyckling | 2:07:05 | ||
1256 | Koutsi ja pojat (1910) | +5:57:31 | Kyösti Kielenniva | 1:02:24 | ||
1257 | E-CHIP! (1246) | +5:57:33 | Kathryn Barr | 1:01:43 | ||
1258 | Atmospiiri (1848) | +5:58:26 | Katri Mattsson | 1:03:19 | ||
1259 | Reiskan seiska (1816) | +5:58:48 | Petri Kontola | 1:17:03 | ||
1260 | Suunta-Veikot (1429) | +5:59:31 | Outi Holopainen | 1:14:39 | ||
1261 | Kaukaa haettu (985) | +5:59:38 | Juho Mäyry | 59:38 | ||
1262 | ÅF (1412) | +5:59:40 | Riikka Dahlbom | 1:27:49 | ||
1263 | Kanin tahti (1025) | +6:00:25 | Rami Aaltonen | 1:12:12 | ||
1264 | Hatarasti (1936) | +6:00:30 | Kalle Vuorinen | 1:39:58 | ||
1265 | Espoon Suunta 9 (989) | +6:00:33 | Heikki Nössö Tiihonen | 1:09:59 | ||
1266 | Inkeroisten Terho 2 (1293) | +6:00:59 | Heikki Koskela | 1:09:20 | ||
1267 | TARAKI (1709) | +6:01:19 | Tommi Kukkula | 1:01:38 | ||
1268 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1243) | +6:01:23 | Tapio Vuolle | 1:06:04 | ||
1269 | Musta Neliö 3 (1498) | +6:01:29 | Kazimir Malevits | 1:01:35 | ||
1270 | TT226 (689) | +6:01:34 | Niina Myllymäki | 2:15:34 | ||
1271 | Eksymä 360 (1535) | +6:01:56 | Joona Kleemola | 1:03:34 | ||
1272 | The Elvis Challenge 2 (1551) | +6:02:03 | Timo Kaukonen | 1:24:01 | ||
1273 | Kemira Vastus (1011) | +6:02:11 | Mikko Virtanen | 1:02:30 | ||
1274 | 102. Kadettikurssi (1745) | +6:02:23 | Taneli Jokinen | 1:02:35 | ||
1275 | Karieksen porraus (1817) | +6:02:28 | Taru Aro | 1:10:47 | ||
1276 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1371) | +6:03:43 | Juha Penttinen | 1:17:29 | ||
1277 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256) | +6:04:05 | Timo Saarinen | 1:12:25 | ||
1278 | Pelikassit 2 (1561) | +6:04:21 | Teemu Toivonen | 1:03:00 | ||
1279 | Saskan Talli (1609) | +6:04:32 | Timo Ilomäki | 59:32 | ||
1280 | Lahden Kaleva (1305) | +6:05:07 | Mika Häkkinen | 1:04:59 | ||
1281 | Fujitsu (807) | +6:05:11 | Lassi Hakala | 1:36:14 | ||
1282 | Fc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216) | +6:05:16 | Ville Tuomi | 1:05:40 | ||
1283 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (1029) | +6:05:33 | Sami Kujala | 1:19:16 | ||
1284 | Hiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354) | +6:06:00 | Lassi Markkula | 59:36 | ||
1285 | Kärkijoukkue (1872) | +6:08:25 | Lumi Laitinen | 1:09:26 | ||
1286 | TAkSiSuYs (1775) | +6:08:25 | Petja Makkonen | 1:25:11 | ||
1287 | Superkompensaatio (1090) | +6:08:28 | Aki Häkämies | 1:10:49 | ||
1288 | Ajokoirat 2 (1104) | +6:08:29 | Arto Aspelin | 1:09:48 | ||
1289 | käpylä maanantai (1422) | +6:09:40 | Määttänen Markus | 1:10:41 | ||
1290 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (1369) | +6:09:46 | Jarmo Honkanen | 1:39:43 | ||
1291 | Turengin RC (1017) | +6:10:11 | Antti Sirén | 1:23:39 | ||
1292 | Nastolan Terä 3 (964) | +6:10:42 | Pauli Huhtinen | 1:11:07 | ||
1293 | OK77 8 (1472) | +6:10:53 | Timo Tolkki | 1:24:08 | ||
1294 | Alijäämähyvitys (1383) | +6:11:13 | Janne Heikkilä | 1:27:36 | ||
1295 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346) | +6:11:19 | Marko Hänninen | 1:14:09 | ||
1296 | Vähäperän kyntäjät (1448) | +6:11:27 | Jaakko Anttila | 1:19:54 | ||
1297 | Radiosuuntaajat (1112) | +6:11:27 | Risto Koivula | 1:02:21 | ||
1298 | Kirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824) | +6:11:35 | Kari Rauhala | 1:13:38 | ||
1299 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (1315) | +6:11:40 | Ari Linna | 1:09:40 | ||
1300 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1190) | +6:11:42 | Sami Hassinen | 1:03:15 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |