jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 6. osuus vliaika 8,4 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1201FINTeam Tommila (1149)+6:04:37Taneli Tommila1:53:29
    1202FINMPK Hme (1706)+6:04:55Mika Kiviluoma1:29:59
    1203FINX-suunnistajat (841)+6:05:11Hannu Jnkl2:35:28
    1204FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431)+6:05:26Erkki Vhsyrinki1:32:39
    1205FINKompassibois (1495)+6:05:40Veikko Nokkala1:28:33
    1206FINTsmmts (1221)+6:05:44Markus Haavio1:47:00
    1207FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1039)+6:05:46Rasmus Kallankari1:44:56
    1208FINMMK OK (1157)+6:05:52Tommi Alasuvanto1:45:08
    1209FINSurut (1678)+6:06:21Tapio Trr1:43:20
    1210FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (746)+6:06:21Marko Sivonen2:14:21
    1211FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439)+6:06:22Jukka Hnninen1:33:00
    1212FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (829)+6:06:36Tuomas Visnen1:43:22
    1213FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1010)+6:07:09Veijo Vainiomki1:46:30
    1214FINValio TM (1532)+6:07:31Osmo Korvenranta1:35:33
    1215FINExme (1732)+6:07:36Aliisa Mkinen1:45:16
    1216FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165)+6:07:55Juha Julkunen1:55:06
    1217FINHeSeKeKo (1232)+6:08:02Ville Heikkil1:46:59
    1218FINKehmajavat (1883)+6:08:16Mikko Tammi2:05:59
    1219NORIndre stfold OK 2 (801)+6:08:19yvind Thmt1:34:02
    1220FINTSE for the Future (1398)+6:08:23Pekka A. Stenholm1:40:53
    1221FINAjolinja 2 (1758)+6:08:29Reijo Kaartokallio1:57:25
    1222FINMaanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815)+6:08:30Aleksi Sivula2:32:44
    1223FINRastaalan rasti I (1098)+6:08:31Vesa Malm1:46:48
    1224FINMS Parma 7 (616)+6:08:34Risto Ruohola1:28:31
    1225FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1031)+6:08:41Eeva Boman1:53:22
    1226FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1509)+6:08:42Ossi Karjalainen1:48:23
    1227IRLE-CHIP! (1246)+6:09:12Kathryn Barr1:27:53
    1228FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1135)+6:09:28Ville Vuorelma1:34:29
    1229FINPakilan punakynt (1714)+6:09:39Juha Virtanen1:58:29
    1230FINOhtola SK (1904)+6:10:08Mikko Perttula2:24:09
    1231FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320)+6:10:10Jeremias Kuusela2:13:51
    1232FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1404)+6:10:31Jarmo Annala1:47:04
    1233FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106)+6:10:33Matti Kaasalainen1:30:21
    1234FINVaralan Urheiluopisto (1740)+6:10:34Henri Kautiala1:55:19
    1235FINSK Uranus (951)+6:10:43Jani Saarinen2:14:38
    1236FINIK rnen (815)+6:10:54Anterus Puranen1:33:59
    1237FINHaikkiheikit (1326)+6:10:59Noora Toivonen1:42:39
    1238FIN2Einsteins (911)+6:11:22Eero Viikki1:49:06
    1239FINOK Trian 8 (1167)+6:11:41Magnus dahl1:26:00
    1240FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127)+6:12:17Tapio Jolula1:56:00
    1241FINMusta Neli 3 (1498)+6:12:35Kazimir Malevits1:27:12
    1242FINSuunta-Veikot (1429)+6:12:40Outi Holopainen1:42:19
    1243SWERedtzer OK (1668)+6:12:57Jakob Redtzer1:51:14
    1244FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759)+6:13:14Lassi Vuorinen1:51:18
    1245FINKemira Vastus (1011)+6:13:29Mikko Virtanen1:28:19
    1246FINKaukaa haettu (985)+6:13:33Juho Myry1:28:04
    1247FINAtmospiiri (1848)+6:13:47Katri Mattsson1:33:12
    1248FINGofore (1916)+6:14:14Toni Kokkonen2:38:33
    1249FINFyysikkokilta 2 (1959)+6:14:14Jaakko Peni1:42:29
    1250FINKananpojat (1101)+6:14:18Eetu Kyckling2:38:34
    1251FINAkaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116)+6:14:30Jussi Pekkala1:51:42
    1252FINOff Course (1344)+6:14:46Santeri Ihalainen1:38:27
    1253FINKoutsi ja pojat (1910)+6:14:55Kysti Kielenniva1:34:20
    1254FINRastivarsat 5 (926)+6:15:38Lassi Hirvonen1:53:04
    1255FINTT226 (689)+6:16:15Niina Myllymki2:44:46
    1256FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673)+6:16:15Riku Suikkanen1:55:08
    1257FIN102. Kadettikurssi (1745)+6:16:27Taneli Jokinen1:31:11
    1258FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516)+6:16:46Anssi Pajuoja1:53:10
    1259FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1389)+6:17:11Heikki Konsala2:25:43
    1260GERKanin tahti (1025)+6:17:26Rami Aaltonen1:43:44
    1261FINSpede Rasti (1467)+6:17:30Marko Rantala2:40:22
    1262FINVehkalahden Heikot (1853)+6:17:33Mika Vehkalahti1:55:05
    1263FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1293)+6:17:35Heikki Koskela1:40:28
    1264FINMesikmmenet 2 (1371)+6:18:31Juha Penttinen1:46:49
    1265FINReiskan seiska (1816)+6:18:45Petri Kontola1:51:32
    1266FINLapua-ketjut (1803)+6:18:51Tomi Ulvila2:07:53
    1267FINTARAKI (1709)+6:19:01Tommi Kukkula1:33:52
    1268FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216)+6:19:07Ville Tuomi1:34:03
    1269FINEspoon Suunta 9 (989)+6:19:39Heikki Nss Tiihonen1:43:37
    1270FINLahden Kaleva (1305)+6:19:43Mika Hkkinen1:34:06
    1271FINKarieksen porraus (1817)+6:20:22Taru Aro1:43:13
    1272FIN2Einsteins 2 (1826)+6:20:43Altti Torkkeli1:58:18
    1273FINPelikassit 2 (1561)+6:20:45Teemu Toivonen1:33:55
    1274FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256)+6:20:57Timo Saarinen1:43:49
    1275FINSaskan Talli (1609)+6:21:17Timo Ilomki1:30:49
    1276FINEksym 360 (1535)+6:21:20Joona Kleemola1:37:30
    1277FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354)+6:21:26Lassi Markkula1:29:33
    1278FINF (1412)+6:21:33Riikka Dahlbom2:04:13
    1279FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1243)+6:22:03Tapio Vuolle1:41:15
    1280FINRadiosuuntaajat (1112)+6:22:59Risto Koivula1:28:25
    1281FINSuperkompensaatio (1090)+6:24:26Aki Hkmies1:41:18
    1282FINKrkijoukkue (1872)+6:24:50Lumi Laitinen1:40:23
    1283FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1845)+6:25:05Iikka Nikkinen1:34:18
    1284FINAjokoirat 2 (1104)+6:25:11Arto Aspelin1:41:01
    1285FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1315)+6:25:15Ari Linna1:37:46
    1286FINkpyl maanantai (1422)+6:25:49Mttnen Markus1:41:21
    1287FINMusta Neli 2 (1927)+6:26:11Minna Kontro1:41:04
    1288FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346)+6:26:17Marko Hnninen1:43:38
    1289FINTeam Gulo gulo (1155)+6:26:35Timo Haataja2:44:15
    1290FINNastolan Ter 3 (964)+6:26:47Pauli Huhtinen1:41:43
    1291FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1190)+6:27:12Sami Hassinen1:33:16
    1292FINTeam Merikoski (1623)+6:28:26Janne Merikoski2:47:34
    1293FINStronger Together (1245)+6:28:38Jarkko Salomki1:31:13
    1294FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227)+6:28:54Henrik Karlsson2:11:43
    1295FINKirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824)+6:30:07Kari Rauhala1:46:42
    1296FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579)+6:30:12Raimo Kaukiainen1:40:53
    1297FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171)+6:30:12Unto Eskelinen1:43:05
    1298FINTeam Kenpes (1849)+6:30:16Eero Knaapinen1:43:40
    1299FINNorsU (1885)+6:30:33Niko Noponen1:41:05
    1300FINVeikkaus 2 (1200)+6:31:41Simo Neuvonen1:42:16
    1301FINLahden Taimi 2 (929)+6:31:51Klemen Kenda1:35:17
    1302FINSalon Vilpas (834)+6:32:13Johannes Nurmi1:27:33
    1303FINVhpern kyntjt (1448)+6:32:15Jaakko Anttila1:55:14
    1304FINOK Raseborg 4 (708)+6:33:25Mikaela Fiskars1:25:46
    1305FINAlijmhyvitys (1383)+6:33:27Janne Heikkil2:04:21
    1306FINErnaali (865)+6:33:42Olli Jskelinen1:41:01
    1307FINHiisirastiKiukU (467)+6:34:05Anni Inkil1:22:29
    1308FINTeam SOSE (1298)+6:34:13Jussi Salovaara1:24:37
    1309FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1282)+6:34:37Susanna Tiuraniemi2:13:43
    1310FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1029)+6:34:42Sami Kujala2:02:56
    1311FINMelassikatastrofi (1385)+6:34:52Eetu Mykknen1:55:17
    1312FINPetjveden Petjiset (1347)+6:34:55Vesa Jussila1:27:39
    1313FINTurengin RC (1017)+6:35:22Antti Sirn2:03:22
    1314FINOK77 8 (1472)+6:35:28Timo Tolkki2:03:15
    1315FINSaimaan Sisilma (1241)+6:36:02Kobernik Dmitry1:50:51
    1316FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1584)+6:36:10Sonja Sahlsten1:40:04
    1317FINKorona (1207)+6:36:19Matti Hmlinen1:33:21
    1318FINSEPI (1726)+6:36:46Jaakko Kairus1:30:54
    1319FINPatria Land (1205)+6:37:19Jesse Myrskog2:14:09
    1320FINThinkers (1129)+6:37:28Keijo Karjalainen1:33:31
    1321FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1100)+6:37:28Tuomas Heiskanen1:32:41
    1322FINKaivannon Er- ja nuorisose (1877)+6:37:30Henri Enroos1:56:04
    1323FINHRUP (1014)+6:37:51Heikki Valkonen1:30:18
    1324FINFujitsu (807)+6:38:03Lassi Hakala2:23:37
    1325FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1551)+6:38:39Timo Kaukonen2:15:09
    1326FINLammin Betoni (1716)+6:38:57Emma Liukkala1:41:52
    1327FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820)+6:38:58Tiina Andersn1:43:36
    1328FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027)+6:39:08Erkki Kari1:53:38
    1329FINKyrn Kopla (1705)+6:39:21Jaakko Keko1:58:45
    1330FINMhy Keskipohja (1394)+6:39:35Johanna Perkkalainen1:41:46
    1331FINOllinkulman Jullit (1903)+6:39:41Miikka Olander1:58:18
    1332FINEspoo Expos (1312)+6:39:46Jussi Saaristo1:34:16
    1333FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1369)+6:40:03Jarmo Honkanen2:24:32
    1334FINOlvastin Tana (1166)+6:40:07Jarkko Kumpulainen1:46:41
    1335FINRastisudit (1428)+6:40:13Jouni Kivitie1:46:28
    1336FINPohjaKosketus (1408)+6:40:17Jarkko Vainio1:34:43
    1337FINKiilto Oy 2 (1920)+6:40:41Heini Siekkinen1:55:58
    1338FINSattajrven hukkautujat (1949)+6:40:54Leevi Kristo1:58:27
    1339FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (939)+6:41:00Roope Korpela1:36:11
    1340FINTeam Maha (1327)+6:41:04Minna Elovaara1:44:29
    1341FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240)+6:41:05Markku Leppl1:33:38
    1342FINSemantum (1475)+6:41:57Hannu Niemist1:57:22
    1343FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (874)+6:42:43Sakari lgars1:35:29
    1344FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1334)+6:42:45Seppo Vli-Klemel2:13:04
    1345FINOulun Reipas (1177)+6:43:28Ilkka Riippa1:42:48
    1346FINPeikot Hiihto 2 (1822)+6:43:30Eeva Lehtola1:43:14
    1347FINHauhon Sisu 3 (878)+6:43:40Mari Penttil2:24:30
    1348FINSitowise (1220)+6:44:06Virpi Ansio1:39:30
    1349FINDowntown 65 4 (1423)+6:44:28Paavo Koskenkorva1:47:52
    1350FINHusulan Kunto (1238)+6:45:16Jarmo Lehto1:29:37
    1351FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1691)+6:46:11Jouko Salonen1:51:45
    1352FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1066)+6:46:56Kirsi Kuukka1:43:07
    1353FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1397)+6:47:13Rudi Merz1:42:14
    1354FINUPM 1-ERI (1572)+6:47:26Heikki Marttila1:31:09
    1355FINTAkSiSuYs (1775)+6:47:30Petja Makkonen2:18:47
    1356FINHatarasti (1936)+6:47:38Kalle Vuorinen2:41:37
    1357FINTuoreet jalat (1486)+6:47:53Tomi Sakala1:57:30
    1358FINRasti E4 2 (554)+6:47:55Leo Poikolainen1:29:47
    1359FINRastiPiikki 5 (1522)+6:48:01Kristian Repo1:42:34
    1360FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1374)+6:48:03Timo Mkinen2:05:58
    1361FINMetspalvelut Hautala (1908)+6:48:06Jani Mannila1:54:34
    1362FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1534)+6:48:53Timo Ryytty1:33:26
    1363FINTieto 2 (1415)+6:49:07Miklos Vlasa1:54:26
    1364FINFC Kiisseli (1743)+6:49:07Heikki Kivilaakso1:39:29
    1365FINmroom (1333)+6:49:08Tala Tuomas1:14:13
    1366FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738)+6:49:24Mikko Pihlatie1:33:28
    1367FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1850)+6:49:25Matti Tlli1:42:10
    1368LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611)+6:49:29Maris Jekabsons1:38:34
    1369FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1004)+6:49:35Jani Heikkil1:41:56
    1370SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1488)+6:50:05Staffan Bengtsson1:34:10
    1371FINKkinimen Weljekset (1139)+6:50:13Jouni Haavisto1:33:41
    1372FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1208)+6:50:30Oskar Leinonen1:44:33
    1373FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+6:50:31Vesa Arjovuo1:43:13
    1374FINHiisirastiKLa (861)+6:50:33Arttu Sankari1:47:48
    1375FINJre (1545)+6:51:19Matti Viita1:43:48
    1376FINNlkhaukat (1856)+6:51:48Jussi Haltia1:56:08
    1377FINRasti-Perni (781)+6:52:27Harri Saari1:47:52
    1378FINOC Utmanare (1054)+6:52:43Olli Manninen1:22:14
    1379FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255)+6:52:52Kari Mkynen1:40:51
    1380FINTeam Keisanen (1304)+6:53:41Sanna Vhnen1:43:01
    1381FINSomeron Esa 2 (1173)+6:53:52Kalle Sorvari1:41:04
    1382FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (1580)+6:54:20Lauri Kivitalo1:47:01
    1383FINLostBoys (1286)+6:55:37Harri Holmgren1:44:20
    1384FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (1725)+6:56:16Reetta Kaipia1:50:55
    1385FINKarvapallo (1308)+6:56:24Wille Kiuru1:42:57
    1386FINIK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923)+6:56:29Jaakko Rikkl1:35:33
    1387FINVesikmmenet (1271)+6:57:29Petri Nylund1:33:10
    1388FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126)+6:57:37Joonas Malinen1:43:10
    1389FINKohta lytyy (1418)+6:57:59Juhani Vuola2:23:19
    1390FINLateksii (1594)+6:58:02Veikka Jurvanen1:27:17
    1391FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792)+6:58:58Valte Vuorela1:42:24
    1392FINeLadies 3 (1939)+6:59:06Hanna Kahanp1:41:35
    1393FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1434)+6:59:15Karppinen Jyri2:20:37
    1394FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1053)+6:59:20Sauli Painilainen2:15:34
    1395FINMenestyspojat (1265)+7:00:37Jussi Sinkkonen3:14:40
    1396FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1150)+7:01:58Sami Pyhnen1:31:08
    1397FINRastihaukat 2 (1267)+7:01:59Mia Lehtonen1:54:41
    1398FINVirtain Urheilijat (1118)+7:02:31Timo Rentto2:31:00
    1399FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1109)+7:03:26Hannes Mkel1:46:38
    1400FINMittatekniikan keskus (1228)+7:05:08Jussi Hllstrm1:28:33
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >