jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 6. osuus vliaika 8,4 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1301FINLahden Taimi 2 (929)+6:31:51Klemen Kenda1:35:17
    1302FINSalon Vilpas (834)+6:32:13Johannes Nurmi1:27:33
    1303FINVhpern kyntjt (1448)+6:32:15Jaakko Anttila1:55:14
    1304FINOK Raseborg 4 (708)+6:33:25Mikaela Fiskars1:25:46
    1305FINAlijmhyvitys (1383)+6:33:27Janne Heikkil2:04:21
    1306FINErnaali (865)+6:33:42Olli Jskelinen1:41:01
    1307FINHiisirastiKiukU (467)+6:34:05Anni Inkil1:22:29
    1308FINTeam SOSE (1298)+6:34:13Jussi Salovaara1:24:37
    1309FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1282)+6:34:37Susanna Tiuraniemi2:13:43
    1310FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1029)+6:34:42Sami Kujala2:02:56
    1311FINMelassikatastrofi (1385)+6:34:52Eetu Mykknen1:55:17
    1312FINPetjveden Petjiset (1347)+6:34:55Vesa Jussila1:27:39
    1313FINTurengin RC (1017)+6:35:22Antti Sirn2:03:22
    1314FINOK77 8 (1472)+6:35:28Timo Tolkki2:03:15
    1315FINSaimaan Sisilma (1241)+6:36:02Kobernik Dmitry1:50:51
    1316FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1584)+6:36:10Sonja Sahlsten1:40:04
    1317FINKorona (1207)+6:36:19Matti Hmlinen1:33:21
    1318FINSEPI (1726)+6:36:46Jaakko Kairus1:30:54
    1319FINPatria Land (1205)+6:37:19Jesse Myrskog2:14:09
    1320FINThinkers (1129)+6:37:28Keijo Karjalainen1:33:31
    1321FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1100)+6:37:28Tuomas Heiskanen1:32:41
    1322FINKaivannon Er- ja nuorisose (1877)+6:37:30Henri Enroos1:56:04
    1323FINHRUP (1014)+6:37:51Heikki Valkonen1:30:18
    1324FINFujitsu (807)+6:38:03Lassi Hakala2:23:37
    1325FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1551)+6:38:39Timo Kaukonen2:15:09
    1326FINLammin Betoni (1716)+6:38:57Emma Liukkala1:41:52
    1327FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820)+6:38:58Tiina Andersn1:43:36
    1328FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027)+6:39:08Erkki Kari1:53:38
    1329FINKyrn Kopla (1705)+6:39:21Jaakko Keko1:58:45
    1330FINMhy Keskipohja (1394)+6:39:35Johanna Perkkalainen1:41:46
    1331FINOllinkulman Jullit (1903)+6:39:41Miikka Olander1:58:18
    1332FINEspoo Expos (1312)+6:39:46Jussi Saaristo1:34:16
    1333FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1369)+6:40:03Jarmo Honkanen2:24:32
    1334FINOlvastin Tana (1166)+6:40:07Jarkko Kumpulainen1:46:41
    1335FINRastisudit (1428)+6:40:13Jouni Kivitie1:46:28
    1336FINPohjaKosketus (1408)+6:40:17Jarkko Vainio1:34:43
    1337FINKiilto Oy 2 (1920)+6:40:41Heini Siekkinen1:55:58
    1338FINSattajrven hukkautujat (1949)+6:40:54Leevi Kristo1:58:27
    1339FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (939)+6:41:00Roope Korpela1:36:11
    1340FINTeam Maha (1327)+6:41:04Minna Elovaara1:44:29
    1341FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240)+6:41:05Markku Leppl1:33:38
    1342FINSemantum (1475)+6:41:57Hannu Niemist1:57:22
    1343FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (874)+6:42:43Sakari lgars1:35:29
    1344FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1334)+6:42:45Seppo Vli-Klemel2:13:04
    1345FINOulun Reipas (1177)+6:43:28Ilkka Riippa1:42:48
    1346FINPeikot Hiihto 2 (1822)+6:43:30Eeva Lehtola1:43:14
    1347FINHauhon Sisu 3 (878)+6:43:40Mari Penttil2:24:30
    1348FINSitowise (1220)+6:44:06Virpi Ansio1:39:30
    1349FINDowntown 65 4 (1423)+6:44:28Paavo Koskenkorva1:47:52
    1350FINHusulan Kunto (1238)+6:45:16Jarmo Lehto1:29:37
    1351FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1691)+6:46:11Jouko Salonen1:51:45
    1352FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1066)+6:46:56Kirsi Kuukka1:43:07
    1353FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1397)+6:47:13Rudi Merz1:42:14
    1354FINUPM 1-ERI (1572)+6:47:26Heikki Marttila1:31:09
    1355FINTAkSiSuYs (1775)+6:47:30Petja Makkonen2:18:47
    1356FINHatarasti (1936)+6:47:38Kalle Vuorinen2:41:37
    1357FINTuoreet jalat (1486)+6:47:53Tomi Sakala1:57:30
    1358FINRasti E4 2 (554)+6:47:55Leo Poikolainen1:29:47
    1359FINRastiPiikki 5 (1522)+6:48:01Kristian Repo1:42:34
    1360FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1374)+6:48:03Timo Mkinen2:05:58
    1361FINMetspalvelut Hautala (1908)+6:48:06Jani Mannila1:54:34
    1362FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1534)+6:48:53Timo Ryytty1:33:26
    1363FINTieto 2 (1415)+6:49:07Miklos Vlasa1:54:26
    1364FINFC Kiisseli (1743)+6:49:07Heikki Kivilaakso1:39:29
    1365FINmroom (1333)+6:49:08Tala Tuomas1:14:13
    1366FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738)+6:49:24Mikko Pihlatie1:33:28
    1367FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1850)+6:49:25Matti Tlli1:42:10
    1368LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611)+6:49:29Maris Jekabsons1:38:34
    1369FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1004)+6:49:35Jani Heikkil1:41:56
    1370SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1488)+6:50:05Staffan Bengtsson1:34:10
    1371FINKkinimen Weljekset (1139)+6:50:13Jouni Haavisto1:33:41
    1372FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1208)+6:50:30Oskar Leinonen1:44:33
    1373FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+6:50:31Vesa Arjovuo1:43:13
    1374FINHiisirastiKLa (861)+6:50:33Arttu Sankari1:47:48
    1375FINJre (1545)+6:51:19Matti Viita1:43:48
    1376FINNlkhaukat (1856)+6:51:48Jussi Haltia1:56:08
    1377FINRasti-Perni (781)+6:52:27Harri Saari1:47:52
    1378FINOC Utmanare (1054)+6:52:43Olli Manninen1:22:14
    1379FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255)+6:52:52Kari Mkynen1:40:51
    1380FINTeam Keisanen (1304)+6:53:41Sanna Vhnen1:43:01
    1381FINSomeron Esa 2 (1173)+6:53:52Kalle Sorvari1:41:04
    1382FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (1580)+6:54:20Lauri Kivitalo1:47:01
    1383FINLostBoys (1286)+6:55:37Harri Holmgren1:44:20
    1384FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (1725)+6:56:16Reetta Kaipia1:50:55
    1385FINKarvapallo (1308)+6:56:24Wille Kiuru1:42:57
    1386FINIK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923)+6:56:29Jaakko Rikkl1:35:33
    1387FINVesikmmenet (1271)+6:57:29Petri Nylund1:33:10
    1388FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126)+6:57:37Joonas Malinen1:43:10
    1389FINKohta lytyy (1418)+6:57:59Juhani Vuola2:23:19
    1390FINLateksii (1594)+6:58:02Veikka Jurvanen1:27:17
    1391FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792)+6:58:58Valte Vuorela1:42:24
    1392FINeLadies 3 (1939)+6:59:06Hanna Kahanp1:41:35
    1393FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1434)+6:59:15Karppinen Jyri2:20:37
    1394FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1053)+6:59:20Sauli Painilainen2:15:34
    1395FINMenestyspojat (1265)+7:00:37Jussi Sinkkonen3:14:40
    1396FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1150)+7:01:58Sami Pyhnen1:31:08
    1397FINRastihaukat 2 (1267)+7:01:59Mia Lehtonen1:54:41
    1398FINVirtain Urheilijat (1118)+7:02:31Timo Rentto2:31:00
    1399FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1109)+7:03:26Hannes Mkel1:46:38
    1400FINMittatekniikan keskus (1228)+7:05:08Jussi Hllstrm1:28:33
    1401FINKolmenkympin ikkriisi (1781)+7:07:17Laura Kabata2:25:55
    1402FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1311)+7:08:00Oskari Kymlinen1:43:01
    1403FINHihhulit (1197)+7:08:59Ilari Ilmakunnas1:26:29
    1404FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1616)+7:09:53Mika Tiljander2:15:33
    1405FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (893)+7:11:19Mauri Reinikka1:43:08
    1406FINMetsylioppilaat (1094)+7:11:41Otto Liutu1:51:41
    1407FINRejlers (1159)+7:12:49Sanna Nurkkala2:15:17
    1408FINLaihian Lihavat (1578)+7:13:06John Puska1:48:54
    1409FINTeam Proxion (1912)+7:13:12Aapo Tiilikainen1:40:56
    1410FINRealtimers (1693)+7:13:40Risto-Matti Vuonnala1:43:11
    1411FINKeffin suunnistajat (1424)+7:14:10Veli-Matti Heimonen1:41:41
    1412FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1485)+7:15:30Minttu Paunu1:24:39
    1413FINEkokumppanit (1671)+7:15:53Mika Telkk2:08:05
    1414FINOtaKraa 2 (1779)+7:16:10Roosa Wederhorn1:44:05
    1415FINKotipojat (1103)+7:16:29Henna Kuittinen1:42:20
    1416FINLouhelan Woima (1266)+7:16:30Ilmari Saastamoinen2:07:27
    1417FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+7:16:54Mikko Simola1:41:20
    1418FINSalon Viesti (1153)+7:17:17Antero Lehtoruusu1:42:33
    1419FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376)+7:17:44Emma Ranni1:42:42
    1420FINMETSn thden (1276)+7:19:27Mikael Lehto2:14:44
    1421FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1466)+7:19:28Sakari Hnninen2:20:32
    1422FINESOn seniorit (1405)+7:19:33Lotta Konttas2:04:19
    1423FINPaha Rasti 2 (1421)+7:20:14Teemu Launis1:54:31
    1424FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1645)+7:20:40Jouni Lepp1:34:57
    1425FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (1974)+7:21:35Elias Jetsonen1:50:43
    1426FINLrhto (1851)+7:22:25Arnamo Petri2:15:23
    1427FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1632)+7:22:28Janne Kinnunen2:15:04
    1428FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1443)+7:22:30Jari Hkkinen1:35:46
    1429FINEtte Lyd (1530)+7:23:02Lauri Tonteri1:39:49
    1430FINToramen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502)+7:23:05Rauno Sandberg2:04:36
    1431FINPihkaniskat 6 (1107)+7:24:00Pekka Simell2:26:24
    1432FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242)+7:24:21Juho Salminen1:30:55
    1433FINOK77 7 (1092)+7:24:50Robert Toivanen1:39:49
    1434FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1406)+7:25:34Manuel Teixeira1:50:44
    1435FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393)+7:26:09Arimo Koivisto2:07:59
    1436FINLaihian Luja 4 (1537)+7:26:27Jaakko Tyynel1:42:48
    1437FINKehityssuunta (1808)+7:26:44Simo Ritari1:56:03
    1438FINBasware (1630)+7:27:28Jari Antikainen1:40:42
    1439FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1492)+7:28:04Juho Myyrylinen1:41:16
    1440FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1373)+7:28:16Markku Nyberg1:41:17
    1441FINTeam Autocenter (1830)+7:28:28Juuso Jrvel1:33:06
    1442FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337)+7:28:59Topi Haarlaa1:55:28
    1443FINW-Klubi (1862)+7:29:04Ted Nuorivaara2:19:06
    1444FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1793)+7:29:05Timo Saarlo1:42:12
    1445FINHyv yri (1812)+7:29:27Iina Lehtinen1:46:23
    1446FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1340)+7:29:57Veera Melvasalo1:42:34
    1447FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1352)+7:30:10Timo Lamminmki1:43:05
    1448FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1510)+7:30:23Timo Rty2:14:01
    1449FINSuppaman ja Liekehtiv Rast (1944)+7:30:28Uula Toikka1:46:42
    1450FINRykimkallion Pojat (1382)+7:31:32Erkka Karjalainen2:06:11
    1451FINSata lasissa 2019 (1837)+7:31:33Miko Stratos2:15:25
    1452FINTeam Koo (1512)+7:32:44Ari Hiltunen2:06:45
    1453FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521)+7:33:07Jarmo Kortetjrvi1:34:39
    1454FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667)+7:33:27Marjaana Hautaniemi1:47:20
    1455FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1154)+7:33:31Pete Heinonen1:47:02
    1456FINsalparasti (1057)+7:33:57Karli Kund1:24:21
    1457FINMhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699)+7:34:12Aapo Latvajrvi2:18:23
    1458FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1350)+7:34:50Tuomas Pukkila1:28:20
    1459FINHmeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905)+7:34:56Aki Ojala2:25:18
    1460FINPuutteenpern Konkelot (1819)+7:35:06Anssi Parikka1:56:04
    1461FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272)+7:35:07Jrgen Novak1:51:31
    1462FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1650)+7:35:22Ari-Tapio Toivonen2:25:28
    1463FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1460)+7:35:45Eero Leppkorpi1:43:57
    1464LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138)+7:35:48Inese Varna1:39:21
    1465FINNokian Tyres (1893)+7:36:21Sari Larkkonen1:35:37
    1466FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1599)+7:36:32Erkki Liikanen1:56:11
    1467FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1613)+7:37:51Tapio Ojala1:53:33
    1468FINDG SataIT (1841)+7:38:06Heikki Kivist1:24:40
    1469FINHirvensalon Heitto (1446)+7:38:09Kimmo Leppnen2:07:05
    1470FINSuunta Hukassa (1861)+7:38:40Anton Uotila1:39:26
    1471FINKeisus Extreme Saunas (1677)+7:39:12Antti Ali-Laurila2:45:24
    1472FINMetths (1907)+7:40:04Olli Meuronen2:07:53
    1473FINKnut Posse (1568)+7:40:43Ville Erkkil1:53:45
    1474FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1257)+7:41:05Marko Taipalus1:48:50
    1475FINMusta Neli 4 (1886)+7:41:27Anssi Rimpel2:25:52
    1476FINRastikarhut 2 (1275)+7:42:01Arto Kpynen1:28:23
    1477FINDoranova Oy (1835)+7:43:26Kristian Myllymki1:31:24
    1478FINOK kunto OK (1608)+7:45:21Petri Alhainen2:02:49
    1479FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1514)+7:46:05Ilari Korsimo1:26:21
    1480FINLammin Ski 3 (1234)+7:46:12Kari Kivinen1:42:45
    1481FINSK K3 (1499)+7:46:41Vesa Jumppanen2:03:38
    1482FINMttsen Juurakko (1807)+7:47:04Keijo Aho2:48:36
    1483FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951)+7:47:22Jarkko Kirjavainen1:41:24
    1484FINMTK-Asikkala (1531)+7:47:33Jukka Havumki2:53:30
    1485FINTuurihaukat 2 (1879)+7:48:14Juha Mattila1:32:49
    1486FINDowntown 65 3 (1360)+7:49:23Ted Saarinen2:56:02
    1487FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1615)+7:49:35Anu Kolari2:07:08
    1488FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870)+7:49:56Anders Genberg1:59:18
    1489FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814)+7:50:15Aino Valkama2:03:21
    1490FINHyytiln Huutajat (1384)+7:50:17Jori Suhonen2:07:28
    1491FINKiilto Oy (1768)+7:51:51Tomi Takala1:55:56
    1492FINTampereen Shklaitos (713)+7:52:03Tuukka Kraft1:43:20
    1493FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787)+7:52:46Heini Rajala2:06:01
    1494FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715)+7:53:01Jere Palmunen1:28:27
    1495FINJrjestelmkeskus JRJK (1654)+7:53:34Mikko Ryhnen1:54:23
    1496FINRistin Miehet (1152)+7:53:36Juha Raitio2:46:34
    1497FINTeam Lost 2 (1317)+7:53:52Anu Joutsi1:43:07
    1498FINSyv Pty (1674)+7:53:56Antti Ahola1:41:12
    1499FINSEW Service (1972)+7:54:28Esko Mattila2:14:53
    1500FINVALOR Partners (1868)+7:54:35Antti Halonen1:32:58
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >