< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1301 | Lahden Taimi 2 (929) | +6:31:51 | Klemen Kenda | 1:35:17 | ||
1302 | Salon Vilpas (834) | +6:32:13 | Johannes Nurmi | 1:27:33 | ||
1303 | Vähäperän kyntäjät (1448) | +6:32:15 | Jaakko Anttila | 1:55:14 | ||
1304 | OK Raseborg 4 (708) | +6:33:25 | Mikaela Fiskars | 1:25:46 | ||
1305 | Alijäämähyvitys (1383) | +6:33:27 | Janne Heikkilä | 2:04:21 | ||
1306 | Eränaali (865) | +6:33:42 | Olli Jääskeläinen | 1:41:01 | ||
1307 | HiisirastiKiukU (467) | +6:34:05 | Anni Inkilä | 1:22:29 | ||
1308 | Team SOSE (1298) | +6:34:13 | Jussi Salovaara | 1:24:37 | ||
1309 | Team Tiuraniemi (1282) | +6:34:37 | Susanna Tiuraniemi | 2:13:43 | ||
1310 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (1029) | +6:34:42 | Sami Kujala | 2:02:56 | ||
1311 | Melassikatastrofi (1385) | +6:34:52 | Eetu Mykkänen | 1:55:17 | ||
1312 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (1347) | +6:34:55 | Vesa Jussila | 1:27:39 | ||
1313 | Turengin RC (1017) | +6:35:22 | Antti Sirén | 2:03:22 | ||
1314 | OK77 8 (1472) | +6:35:28 | Timo Tolkki | 2:03:15 | ||
1315 | Saimaan Sisäilma (1241) | +6:36:02 | Kobernik Dmitry | 1:50:51 | ||
1316 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1584) | +6:36:10 | Sonja Sahlsten | 1:40:04 | ||
1317 | Korona (1207) | +6:36:19 | Matti Hämäläinen | 1:33:21 | ||
1318 | SEPI (1726) | +6:36:46 | Jaakko Kairus | 1:30:54 | ||
1319 | Patria Land (1205) | +6:37:19 | Jesse Myrskog | 2:14:09 | ||
1320 | Thinkers (1129) | +6:37:28 | Keijo Karjalainen | 1:33:31 | ||
1321 | Veljekset Heiskanen (1100) | +6:37:28 | Tuomas Heiskanen | 1:32:41 | ||
1322 | Kaivannon Erä- ja nuorisose (1877) | +6:37:30 | Henri Enroos | 1:56:04 | ||
1323 | HRUP (1014) | +6:37:51 | Heikki Valkonen | 1:30:18 | ||
1324 | Fujitsu (807) | +6:38:03 | Lassi Hakala | 2:23:37 | ||
1325 | The Elvis Challenge 2 (1551) | +6:38:39 | Timo Kaukonen | 2:15:09 | ||
1326 | Lammin Betoni (1716) | +6:38:57 | Emma Liukkala | 1:41:52 | ||
1327 | Espoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820) | +6:38:58 | Tiina Andersén | 1:43:36 | ||
1328 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027) | +6:39:08 | Erkki Kari | 1:53:38 | ||
1329 | Kyröön Kopla (1705) | +6:39:21 | Jaakko Keko | 1:58:45 | ||
1330 | Mhy Keskipohja (1394) | +6:39:35 | Johanna Perkkalainen | 1:41:46 | ||
1331 | Ollinkulman Jullit (1903) | +6:39:41 | Miikka Olander | 1:58:18 | ||
1332 | Espoo Expos (1312) | +6:39:46 | Jussi Saaristo | 1:34:16 | ||
1333 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (1369) | +6:40:03 | Jarmo Honkanen | 2:24:32 | ||
1334 | Olvastin Tana (1166) | +6:40:07 | Jarkko Kumpulainen | 1:46:41 | ||
1335 | Rastisudit (1428) | +6:40:13 | Jouni Kivitie | 1:46:28 | ||
1336 | PohjaKosketus (1408) | +6:40:17 | Jarkko Vainio | 1:34:43 | ||
1337 | Kiilto Oy 2 (1920) | +6:40:41 | Heini Siekkinen | 1:55:58 | ||
1338 | Sattajärven hukkautujat (1949) | +6:40:54 | Leevi Kristo | 1:58:27 | ||
1339 | Turun Partio-Sissit ry (939) | +6:41:00 | Roope Korpela | 1:36:11 | ||
1340 | Team Maha (1327) | +6:41:04 | Minna Elovaara | 1:44:29 | ||
1341 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240) | +6:41:05 | Markku Leppälä | 1:33:38 | ||
1342 | Semantum (1475) | +6:41:57 | Hannu Niemistö | 1:57:22 | ||
1343 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (874) | +6:42:43 | Sakari Ålgars | 1:35:29 | ||
1344 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1334) | +6:42:45 | Seppo Väli-Klemelä | 2:13:04 | ||
1345 | Oulun Reipas (1177) | +6:43:28 | Ilkka Riippa | 1:42:48 | ||
1346 | Peikot Hiihto 2 (1822) | +6:43:30 | Eeva Lehtola | 1:43:14 | ||
1347 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (878) | +6:43:40 | Mari Penttilä | 2:24:30 | ||
1348 | Sitowise (1220) | +6:44:06 | Virpi Ansio | 1:39:30 | ||
1349 | Downtown 65 4 (1423) | +6:44:28 | Paavo Koskenkorva | 1:47:52 | ||
1350 | Husulan Kunto (1238) | +6:45:16 | Jarmo Lehto | 1:29:37 | ||
1351 | Tampereen Maratonklubi (1691) | +6:46:11 | Jouko Salonen | 1:51:45 | ||
1352 | Saimaa Trail Runners (1066) | +6:46:56 | Kirsi Kuukka | 1:43:07 | ||
1353 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1397) | +6:47:13 | Rudi Merz | 1:42:14 | ||
1354 | UPM 1-ERI (1572) | +6:47:26 | Heikki Marttila | 1:31:09 | ||
1355 | TAkSiSuYs (1775) | +6:47:30 | Petja Makkonen | 2:18:47 | ||
1356 | Hatarasti (1936) | +6:47:38 | Kalle Vuorinen | 2:41:37 | ||
1357 | Tuoreet jalat (1486) | +6:47:53 | Tomi Sakala | 1:57:30 | ||
1358 | Rasti E4 2 (554) | +6:47:55 | Leo Poikolainen | 1:29:47 | ||
1359 | RastiPiikkiö 5 (1522) | +6:48:01 | Kristian Repo | 1:42:34 | ||
1360 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1374) | +6:48:03 | Timo Mäkinen | 2:05:58 | ||
1361 | Metsäpalvelut Hautala (1908) | +6:48:06 | Jani Mannila | 1:54:34 | ||
1362 | Athletic Club Hollola Elite (1534) | +6:48:53 | Timo Ryytty | 1:33:26 | ||
1363 | Tieto 2 (1415) | +6:49:07 | Miklos Vlasa | 1:54:26 | ||
1364 | FC Kiisseli (1743) | +6:49:07 | Heikki Kivilaakso | 1:39:29 | ||
1365 | mroom (1333) | +6:49:08 | Tala Tuomas | 1:14:13 | ||
1366 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738) | +6:49:24 | Mikko Pihlatie | 1:33:28 | ||
1367 | Varvarin Lepsaus (1850) | +6:49:25 | Matti Tölli | 1:42:10 | ||
1368 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611) | +6:49:29 | Maris Jekabsons | 1:38:34 | ||
1369 | Notkeat puuhevoset (1004) | +6:49:35 | Jani Heikkilä | 1:41:56 | ||
1370 | Tacton Systems AB 2 (1488) | +6:50:05 | Staffan Bengtsson | 1:34:10 | ||
1371 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1139) | +6:50:13 | Jouni Haavisto | 1:33:41 | ||
1372 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1208) | +6:50:30 | Oskar Leinonen | 1:44:33 | ||
1373 | Liperin Lenkki (1083) | +6:50:31 | Vesa Arjovuo | 1:43:13 | ||
1374 | HiisirastiKöLa (861) | +6:50:33 | Arttu Sankari | 1:47:48 | ||
1375 | Järeä (1545) | +6:51:19 | Matti Viita | 1:43:48 | ||
1376 | Nälkähaukat (1856) | +6:51:48 | Jussi Haltia | 1:56:08 | ||
1377 | Rasti-Perniö (781) | +6:52:27 | Harri Saari | 1:47:52 | ||
1378 | OC Utmanare (1054) | +6:52:43 | Olli Manninen | 1:22:14 | ||
1379 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255) | +6:52:52 | Kari Mäkynen | 1:40:51 | ||
1380 | Team Keisanen (1304) | +6:53:41 | Sanna Vähänen | 1:43:01 | ||
1381 | Someron Esa 2 (1173) | +6:53:52 | Kalle Sorvari | 1:41:04 | ||
1382 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (1580) | +6:54:20 | Lauri Kivitalo | 1:47:01 | ||
1383 | LostBoys (1286) | +6:55:37 | Harri Holmgren | 1:44:20 | ||
1384 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (1725) | +6:56:16 | Reetta Kaipia | 1:50:55 | ||
1385 | Karvapallo (1308) | +6:56:24 | Wille Kiuru | 1:42:57 | ||
1386 | IK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923) | +6:56:29 | Jaakko Räikkälä | 1:35:33 | ||
1387 | Vesikämmenet (1271) | +6:57:29 | Petri Nylund | 1:33:10 | ||
1388 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126) | +6:57:37 | Joonas Malinen | 1:43:10 | ||
1389 | Kohta löytyy (1418) | +6:57:59 | Juhani Vuola | 2:23:19 | ||
1390 | Lateksii (1594) | +6:58:02 | Veikka Jurvanen | 1:27:17 | ||
1391 | P-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792) | +6:58:58 | Valte Vuorela | 1:42:24 | ||
1392 | eLadies 3 (1939) | +6:59:06 | Hanna Kahanpää | 1:41:35 | ||
1393 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (1434) | +6:59:15 | Karppinen Jyri | 2:20:37 | ||
1394 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1053) | +6:59:20 | Sauli Painilainen | 2:15:34 | ||
1395 | Menestyspojat (1265) | +7:00:37 | Jussi Sinkkonen | 3:14:40 | ||
1396 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1150) | +7:01:58 | Sami Pöyhönen | 1:31:08 | ||
1397 | Rastihaukat 2 (1267) | +7:01:59 | Mia Lehtonen | 1:54:41 | ||
1398 | Virtain Urheilijat (1118) | +7:02:31 | Timo Rentto | 2:31:00 | ||
1399 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1109) | +7:03:26 | Hannes Mäkelä | 1:46:38 | ||
1400 | Mittatekniikan keskus (1228) | +7:05:08 | Jussi Hällström | 1:28:33 | ||
1401 | Kolmenkympin ikäkriisi (1781) | +7:07:17 | Laura Kabata | 2:25:55 | ||
1402 | Vartiovuoren Pojat (1311) | +7:08:00 | Oskari Kymäläinen | 1:43:01 | ||
1403 | Hihhulit (1197) | +7:08:59 | Ilari Ilmakunnas | 1:26:29 | ||
1404 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1616) | +7:09:53 | Mika Tiljander | 2:15:33 | ||
1405 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (893) | +7:11:19 | Mauri Reinikka | 1:43:08 | ||
1406 | Metsäylioppilaat (1094) | +7:11:41 | Otto Liutu | 1:51:41 | ||
1407 | Rejlers (1159) | +7:12:49 | Sanna Nurkkala | 2:15:17 | ||
1408 | Laihian Lihavat (1578) | +7:13:06 | John Puska | 1:48:54 | ||
1409 | Team Proxion (1912) | +7:13:12 | Aapo Tiilikainen | 1:40:56 | ||
1410 | Realtimers (1693) | +7:13:40 | Risto-Matti Vuonnala | 1:43:11 | ||
1411 | Keffin suunnistajat (1424) | +7:14:10 | Veli-Matti Heimonen | 1:41:41 | ||
1412 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1485) | +7:15:30 | Minttu Paunu | 1:24:39 | ||
1413 | Ekokumppanit (1671) | +7:15:53 | Mika Telkkä | 2:08:05 | ||
1414 | OtaKraa 2 (1779) | +7:16:10 | Roosa Wederhorn | 1:44:05 | ||
1415 | Kotipojat (1103) | +7:16:29 | Henna Kuittinen | 1:42:20 | ||
1416 | Louhelan Woima (1266) | +7:16:30 | Ilmari Saastamoinen | 2:07:27 | ||
1417 | V-S maakuntakomppania (1102) | +7:16:54 | Mikko Simola | 1:41:20 | ||
1418 | Salon Viesti (1153) | +7:17:17 | Antero Lehtoruusu | 1:42:33 | ||
1419 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376) | +7:17:44 | Emma Ranni | 1:42:42 | ||
1420 | METSÄn tähden (1276) | +7:19:27 | Mikael Lehto | 2:14:44 | ||
1421 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1466) | +7:19:28 | Sakari Hänninen | 2:20:32 | ||
1422 | ESOn seniorit (1405) | +7:19:33 | Lotta Konttas | 2:04:19 | ||
1423 | Paha Rasti 2 (1421) | +7:20:14 | Teemu Launis | 1:54:31 | ||
1424 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1645) | +7:20:40 | Jouni Leppä | 1:34:57 | ||
1425 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (1974) | +7:21:35 | Elias Jetsonen | 1:50:43 | ||
1426 | Lrhto (1851) | +7:22:25 | Arnamo Petri | 2:15:23 | ||
1427 | Ohovaaran sulttaanit (1632) | +7:22:28 | Janne Kinnunen | 2:15:04 | ||
1428 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1443) | +7:22:30 | Jari Häkkinen | 1:35:46 | ||
1429 | Ette Löydä (1530) | +7:23:02 | Lauri Tonteri | 1:39:49 | ||
1430 | Toramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502) | +7:23:05 | Rauno Sandberg | 2:04:36 | ||
1431 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1107) | +7:24:00 | Pekka Simell | 2:26:24 | ||
1432 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242) | +7:24:21 | Juho Salminen | 1:30:55 | ||
1433 | OK77 7 (1092) | +7:24:50 | Robert Toivanen | 1:39:49 | ||
1434 | Outotec Lappeenranta (1406) | +7:25:34 | Manuel Teixeira | 1:50:44 | ||
1435 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393) | +7:26:09 | Arimo Koivisto | 2:07:59 | ||
1436 | Laihian Luja 4 (1537) | +7:26:27 | Jaakko Tyynelä | 1:42:48 | ||
1437 | Kehityssuunta (1808) | +7:26:44 | Simo Ritari | 1:56:03 | ||
1438 | Basware (1630) | +7:27:28 | Jari Antikainen | 1:40:42 | ||
1439 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1492) | +7:28:04 | Juho Myyryläinen | 1:41:16 | ||
1440 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1373) | +7:28:16 | Markku Nyberg | 1:41:17 | ||
1441 | Team Autocenter (1830) | +7:28:28 | Juuso Järvelä | 1:33:06 | ||
1442 | Kunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337) | +7:28:59 | Topi Haarlaa | 1:55:28 | ||
1443 | W-Klubi (1862) | +7:29:04 | Ted Nuorivaara | 2:19:06 | ||
1444 | Talvisalon Sukuvika (1793) | +7:29:05 | Timo Saarlo | 1:42:12 | ||
1445 | Hyvä yri (1812) | +7:29:27 | Iina Lehtinen | 1:46:23 | ||
1446 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1340) | +7:29:57 | Veera Melvasalo | 1:42:34 | ||
1447 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1352) | +7:30:10 | Timo Lamminmäki | 1:43:05 | ||
1448 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1510) | +7:30:23 | Timo Räty | 2:14:01 | ||
1449 | Suppaman ja Liekehtivä Rast (1944) | +7:30:28 | Uula Toikka | 1:46:42 | ||
1450 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1382) | +7:31:32 | Erkka Karjalainen | 2:06:11 | ||
1451 | Sata lasissa 2019 (1837) | +7:31:33 | Miko Stratos | 2:15:25 | ||
1452 | Team Koo (1512) | +7:32:44 | Ari Hiltunen | 2:06:45 | ||
1453 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521) | +7:33:07 | Jarmo Kortetjärvi | 1:34:39 | ||
1454 | Saimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667) | +7:33:27 | Marjaana Hautaniemi | 1:47:20 | ||
1455 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1154) | +7:33:31 | Pete Heinonen | 1:47:02 | ||
1456 | salparasti (1057) | +7:33:57 | Karli Kund | 1:24:21 | ||
1457 | Mhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699) | +7:34:12 | Aapo Latvajärvi | 2:18:23 | ||
1458 | Valkealan Kajo 3 (1350) | +7:34:50 | Tuomas Pukkila | 1:28:20 | ||
1459 | Hämeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905) | +7:34:56 | Aki Ojala | 2:25:18 | ||
1460 | Puutteenperän Konkelot (1819) | +7:35:06 | Anssi Parikka | 1:56:04 | ||
1461 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272) | +7:35:07 | Jürgen Novak | 1:51:31 | ||
1462 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (1650) | +7:35:22 | Ari-Tapio Toivonen | 2:25:28 | ||
1463 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1460) | +7:35:45 | Eero Leppäkorpi | 1:43:57 | ||
1464 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138) | +7:35:48 | Inese Varna | 1:39:21 | ||
1465 | Nokian Tyres (1893) | +7:36:21 | Sari Larkkonen | 1:35:37 | ||
1466 | Rasti-Vihti 5 (1599) | +7:36:32 | Erkki Liikanen | 1:56:11 | ||
1467 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1613) | +7:37:51 | Tapio Ojala | 1:53:33 | ||
1468 | DG SataIT (1841) | +7:38:06 | Heikki Kivistö | 1:24:40 | ||
1469 | Hirvensalon Heitto (1446) | +7:38:09 | Kimmo Leppänen | 2:07:05 | ||
1470 | Suunta Hukassa (1861) | +7:38:40 | Anton Uotila | 1:39:26 | ||
1471 | Keisus Extreme Saunas (1677) | +7:39:12 | Antti Ali-Laurila | 2:45:24 | ||
1472 | Mettähäsä (1907) | +7:40:04 | Olli Meuronen | 2:07:53 | ||
1473 | Knut Posse (1568) | +7:40:43 | Ville Erkkilä | 1:53:45 | ||
1474 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (1257) | +7:41:05 | Marko Taipalus | 1:48:50 | ||
1475 | Musta Neliö 4 (1886) | +7:41:27 | Anssi Rimpelä | 2:25:52 | ||
1476 | Rastikarhut 2 (1275) | +7:42:01 | Arto Käpynen | 1:28:23 | ||
1477 | Doranova Oy (1835) | +7:43:26 | Kristian Myllymäki | 1:31:24 | ||
1478 | OK kunto OK (1608) | +7:45:21 | Petri Alhainen | 2:02:49 | ||
1479 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1514) | +7:46:05 | Ilari Korsimo | 1:26:21 | ||
1480 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1234) | +7:46:12 | Kari Kivinen | 1:42:45 | ||
1481 | SK K3 (1499) | +7:46:41 | Vesa Jumppanen | 2:03:38 | ||
1482 | Möttösen Juurakko (1807) | +7:47:04 | Keijo Aho | 2:48:36 | ||
1483 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951) | +7:47:22 | Jarkko Kirjavainen | 1:41:24 | ||
1484 | MTK-Asikkala (1531) | +7:47:33 | Jukka Havumäki | 2:53:30 | ||
1485 | Tuurihaukat 2 (1879) | +7:48:14 | Juha Mattila | 1:32:49 | ||
1486 | Downtown 65 3 (1360) | +7:49:23 | Ted Saarinen | 2:56:02 | ||
1487 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1615) | +7:49:35 | Anu Kolari | 2:07:08 | ||
1488 | Ruokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870) | +7:49:56 | Anders Genberg | 1:59:18 | ||
1489 | Rajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814) | +7:50:15 | Aino Valkama | 2:03:21 | ||
1490 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1384) | +7:50:17 | Jori Suhonen | 2:07:28 | ||
1491 | Kiilto Oy (1768) | +7:51:51 | Tomi Takala | 1:55:56 | ||
1492 | Tampereen Sähkölaitos (713) | +7:52:03 | Tuukka Kraft | 1:43:20 | ||
1493 | Suunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787) | +7:52:46 | Heini Rajala | 2:06:01 | ||
1494 | Maasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715) | +7:53:01 | Jere Palmunen | 1:28:27 | ||
1495 | Järjestelmäkeskus JÄRJK (1654) | +7:53:34 | Mikko Ryhänen | 1:54:23 | ||
1496 | Ristin Miehet (1152) | +7:53:36 | Juha Raitio | 2:46:34 | ||
1497 | Team Lost 2 (1317) | +7:53:52 | Anu Joutsi | 1:43:07 | ||
1498 | Syvä Pääty (1674) | +7:53:56 | Antti Ahola | 1:41:12 | ||
1499 | SEW Service (1972) | +7:54:28 | Esko Mattila | 2:14:53 | ||
1500 | VALOR Partners (1868) | +7:54:35 | Antti Halonen | 1:32:58 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |