jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 6. osuus vliaika 8,4 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    201RUSNord West 2 (129)+2:17:15Vitalii Chusov1:21:49
    202FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+2:17:19Joni Hirvonen1:04:59
    203FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+2:17:23Sanna Paukkunen1:13:41
    204FINSK Vuoksi (261)+2:17:47Jorma Ojalainen1:16:51
    205NOREnga (264)+2:18:17Rolf Vestre1:08:30
    206SWEOK Rodhen (188)+2:18:26Axel Bergstrm1:18:35
    207NORNight Hawk (967)+2:18:29Andreas Dale1:09:53
    208FINLynx 3 (238)+2:20:19Tuomas Metsl1:11:43
    209SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+2:20:36Ivan Forsgren59:59
    210NORTrollelg (174)+2:21:39Olav Andreas Remmen1:12:26
    211FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+2:22:21Mikael Bostrm1:09:53
    212NORAsker SK (547)+2:22:50Bjrnar Lvli1:41:13
    213CZETesla Brno CZE (1038)+2:23:28Filip Adamek1:22:38
    214SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+2:23:32Bjrn Karlsson1:10:54
    215FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+2:23:32Jukka-Pekka Katajisto1:04:23
    216FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+2:23:39Lauri Nuuttila1:10:25
    217SWEJrla Orientering 2 (101)+2:23:46Filipa Rodrigues1:22:15
    218SWETby OK (201)+2:25:21Johan Hofstedt1:15:38
    219RUSALKO-STOP (217)+2:25:32Aleksandr Vizimov1:18:42
    220FINKoovee 5 (291)+2:25:36Vin Johansson1:03:42
    221FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+2:26:00Henrik Palmen1:21:41
    222SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+2:26:01Johannes Bladh1:25:25
    223FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+2:26:05Ilari Ernamo1:16:58
    224NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+2:27:32Hvard Skriubakken1:23:16
    225SWEFinspngs SOK (156)+2:27:51Martin Roudny1:07:44
    226SWEIFK Ume 2 (228)+2:28:02Olof Malmberg1:11:04
    227SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+2:28:04Christoffer Ahlsn1:14:59
    228SWEGotlands OF (192)+2:28:26Fredrik Levin1:18:43
    229FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (259)+2:28:57Mikko Loukkaanhuhta1:19:07
    230FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+2:29:06Esa Hongell1:10:40
    231FINHyvinkn Rasti (284)+2:29:06Lauri Partanen1:12:35
    232SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+2:29:16Thomas Egger1:25:09
    233FINSonkajrven Pahka (317)+2:29:39Erno-Kalle Rissanen1:08:34
    234FINOlavin Rasti (247)+2:29:47Pekka Inkeri1:06:58
    235FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+2:29:56Tomi Kyrnlahti1:23:28
    236SWEKping-Kolsva OK (342)+2:30:04Niclas Larsson1:20:38
    237FINLynx 4 (321)+2:30:51Janne Aumo1:19:07
    238FINRasTiimi (220)+2:31:48Riku Koirikivi1:24:45
    239FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+2:32:20Jukka Havento1:12:05
    240FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+2:33:04Anton Hamppu1:10:24
    241ESPCatalonia Team (162)+2:33:06David Tarrs1:14:00
    242RUSMEPhI (276)+2:33:08Boris Durnov1:12:34
    243RUSFryazino (239)+2:33:24Igor Gorbatenkov1:14:33
    244FINRasti-Jussit (349)+2:34:00Mikko Lhdesmki1:07:44
    245FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+2:34:21Hannu Oja1:09:47
    246FINPihkaniskat (212)+2:34:25Juha Skinnari1:19:34
    247LATIK Auseklis (183)+2:34:58Davis Solmanis1:26:54
    248FINNavi 3 (724)+2:35:10Antti-Ville Salomaa1:21:55
    249SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+2:35:13Erik Hansson1:16:00
    250SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+2:35:37Peter Haldi1:14:19
    251FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+2:36:14Jani Tamminen1:22:43
    252NOROK Moss (570)+2:37:39Thomas Roskifte1:15:36
    253FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (233)+2:38:14Jouni Savolainen1:16:34
    254FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+2:38:24Jussi Koski1:10:01
    255FINUlvilan Ura (272)+2:38:25Elias Lehtonen1:18:47
    256FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+2:38:29Henry Varis1:17:37
    257FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+2:38:31Casper Fingerroos1:25:34
    258LTUMedeina (241)+2:38:37Mantas DruMan-Drulia1:38:48
    259FINSuomusjrven Sisu (350)+2:38:45Teemu Kerkola1:20:34
    260FINOK77 2 (134)+2:38:58Ilari Visuri1:19:51
    261LATOZONS OK (178)+2:39:22Normunds Leina1:23:55
    262SWEFK Gingarna (254)+2:39:26Jesper Hkansson1:18:53
    263ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+2:39:30Enrico Gottardo1:30:17
    264FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+2:39:38Tero Ojala1:19:25
    265FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (455)+2:39:46Konsta Pitknen1:13:26
    266SWESders-Tyres (267)+2:39:51Oliver Petersen1:23:48
    267SWESundsvalls OK (275)+2:40:08Truls Lindholm1:21:33
    268FINRasti 88 (226)+2:40:13Aleksi Vlimaa1:20:22
    269SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+2:40:14Josefin Tjernlund1:08:55
    270RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+2:40:20Vitaly Tetikov1:20:11
    271FINLynx 5 (468)+2:40:53Elli Virta1:12:53
    272LATOK Kapa (148)+2:40:56Nils Ciglis1:22:05
    273FINIK Falken (258)+2:41:01Niklas Wik1:16:22
    274FINTosta Lhtee-Team (179)+2:41:15Kimmo Lajunen1:22:39
    275FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (117)+2:41:27Artturi Hiiro1:21:13
    276FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+2:42:09Eero Tuomaala1:12:39
    277FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (130)+2:42:52Ari Ahonen1:18:17
    278FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+2:42:55Tomi Kauppila1:18:44
    279SWEEksj SOK 3 (295)+2:43:39Gabriella Bergander1:16:11
    280SWEUme OK (319)+2:43:42Jakob Nilsson1:12:25
    281NORGanddal IL (378)+2:43:43Tobias Rdde1:15:46
    282LTUArboro OK (181)+2:43:46Kristis Stankevi#269ius1:17:12
    283FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+2:43:47Samuli Lahdenper1:30:26
    284FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+2:43:48Jarno Pkl1:21:51
    285SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+2:44:07Samuel Stlnbb1:31:06
    286SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+2:44:24Tomas Albinsson1:17:45
    287FINRasti-Lukko (108)+2:46:12Kimmo Mieskoski1:03:49
    288FINRasti E4 (300)+2:46:22Timo Maukonen1:19:13
    289NOREmblem IL (379)+2:46:25Hallvard Tyldum1:23:41
    290FINReaktor Innovations (530)+2:46:39Olavi Kanerva1:26:24
    291FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+2:47:27Barbora Zhanalova1:14:07
    292FINKoovee 6 (497)+2:48:16Joose Nurmela1:12:32
    293SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (716)+2:48:19Lars-Erik Arlebo1:08:45
    294SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+2:48:23Cyril Baumann1:16:28
    295RUSUltra (145)+2:48:30Dzmitry Papou1:18:02
    296NORBysen IL (248)+2:48:35Lars Martin Hafstad1:19:11
    297FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+2:51:26Anssi Koirikivi1:09:36
    298FINOK77 3 (469)+2:51:45Jyrki Jppinen1:10:56
    299RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+2:52:01Alexander Litvinov1:16:54
    300FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+2:53:17Janne Joensivu1:07:51
    301FINTurun NMKY (376)+2:53:34Juho Tammi1:20:41
    302FINDowntown 65 (396)+2:53:35Kalle Luokola1:18:20
    303SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+2:53:37Arvid Eriksson1:22:08
    304FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+2:53:38Jukka Kyhrinen1:24:50
    305FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (406)+2:53:39Teemu Kettula1:22:26
    306NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+2:53:47yvind Rummelhoff1:25:56
    307FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+2:53:52Tommi Tervakangas1:19:47
    308FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+2:54:00Simon Frjd1:08:41
    309SWEIF Rigor (381)+2:54:24Stefan Graad1:21:40
    310FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+2:55:00Simo Lindgren1:06:45
    311RUSOmega (196)+2:55:38Aleksandr Isaev1:10:14
    312FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (336)+2:55:41Severi Aikio1:28:58
    313NOREmit (364)+2:56:30Mika Kulmala1:24:52
    314NORIndre stfold OK (375)+2:56:44Fredrik Larsen1:23:49
    315SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+2:57:09Christian Redtzer1:08:26
    316FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+2:57:19Venla Taulavuori1:14:20
    317FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+2:57:20Heikki Tonteri1:11:53
    318FINOK Trian 3 (281)+2:57:22Eetu Liukkonen1:16:32
    319FINSappion Veikot (643)+2:57:25Eero Aittolampi1:19:43
    320FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+2:57:34Timo Makkonen1:35:20
    321NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+2:57:37William Skaug1:13:01
    322FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (292)+2:57:40Miro Tuomala1:08:38
    323RUSPeterhof (1961)+2:57:41Daniil Danchishin1:37:48
    324FINOK Botnia (326)+2:57:42Mickel Forsell1:22:15
    325FINLammin Ski (311)+2:57:44Topi Seppnen1:13:31
    326RUSLeader PTZ (922)+2:57:48Maksim Martynov1:25:12
    327SWEMyggans OS (353)+2:57:51Erik Sundberg1:09:39
    328FINKarjaan Ura (481)+2:57:55Josefina Sundman1:17:43
    329SWEDela 2 (257)+2:57:59Johan Halvarsson1:09:49
    330FINIF Minken (491)+2:58:13Strandvall Sren1:28:26
    331RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+2:58:20Sergey Grushin1:11:56
    332GBRSheffield University Orient (296)+2:58:33Connor Smith1:20:19
    333FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (216)+2:58:41Lauri Huotari1:20:28
    334SUIBussola OK (154)+2:58:44Erich Rea1:51:03
    335FINLapuan Virki 3 (1082)+2:58:44Juuso Tuomaala1:15:17
    336FINRastiseiska (466)+2:58:45Akseli Ketola1:21:43
    337RUSLegenda (231)+3:00:49Kirill Kudryavtsev1:16:18
    338SWErla IF 3 (587)+3:00:57Leonore Winkler1:17:55
    339RUSYaroslavl (286)+3:00:59Alexandr Angelov1:15:29
    340FINMS Parma 5 (479)+3:01:04Josef Hubacek1:11:25
    341FINRasti-Jyry (483)+3:01:06Mika Ovaskainen1:27:30
    342FINHiiltomiehet (268)+3:01:12Valtteri Heinimaa1:24:56
    343NORHeming Orientering (187)+3:01:17Henrik Jranlid Reusch1:38:39
    344FINIF Brahe 2 (368)+3:01:22Tommy Haglund1:19:04
    345FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+3:01:31Ville Nummela1:26:04
    346FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+3:01:40Antti Puroila1:20:49
    347FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+3:02:01Miska Kuusikko1:14:28
    348FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+3:02:08Peetu Rantala1:32:19
    349SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+3:03:06Fiona Bunn1:17:33
    350FINOK Terjrv (298)+3:03:24August Hgnabba1:15:21
    351FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (354)+3:03:33Ilkka Laakso1:15:36
    352NORModum OL (237)+3:03:35Arno Lilja Grnhovd1:13:39
    353FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+3:03:41Mikko Rapakko1:26:24
    354FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (245)+3:03:52Timo Lainema1:07:52
    355FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (341)+3:04:19Akseli Julkunen1:08:28
    356SUIBussola OK 2 (304)+3:04:50Matthias Bryner1:19:07
    357FINOK Trian 4 (531)+3:04:57Tim Kankfelt1:19:42
    358FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+3:05:17Salla Saarijrvi1:15:49
    359FINLaihian Luja (271)+3:05:23Matti Laasanen1:11:10
    360FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+3:05:30Alexei Pavilainen1:24:06
    361FINHauhon Sisu 2 (706)+3:05:34Ari Hiiri1:21:41
    362FINRasti-Nokia (366)+3:05:36Petteri Hakala1:16:21
    363RUSNord West 3 (632)+3:05:38Denis Korotchenko1:29:36
    364FINSuunta Jurva (583)+3:05:49Kai Kamila1:13:34
    365RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+3:05:55Konstantin Amelichev1:17:58
    366FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580)+3:05:55Jorma Joutsensaari1:24:13
    367FINVeikkaus (683)+3:06:12Pekka Kuusisto1:10:14
    368FINInbetweeners (1783)+3:06:31Johannes Virta1:30:55
    369POLWKS SLASK (792)+3:06:42Karol Gmur1:35:16
    370RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+3:07:27Viacheslav Matrosenkov1:25:08
    371LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+3:07:29Kaspars Purmalis1:21:59
    372FINNrpes OK (423)+3:08:01Anders Weckstrm1:11:26
    373FINEx-Legends (229)+3:08:06Kari Juvaste1:19:49
    374FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+3:08:23Samuli Valonen1:27:22
    375NORRaumar Orientering (251)+3:08:25Tommy Skaarboe1:16:53
    376SWEGvle OK 2 (330)+3:08:30Isak Berggren1:13:12
    377FINUV SISSIT (693)+3:08:34Janne Mkinen1:22:53
    378FINRastivarsat 2 (290)+3:08:38Hannu Heinil1:22:09
    379FINSavon Suunta (299)+3:08:38Eero Thitz1:18:56
    380FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+3:08:55Pekka Nissinen1:36:34
    381FINNostars (337)+3:09:07Janne Syrjlinen1:23:18
    382NORVang OL (451)+3:09:54Njaal Melby1:27:14
    383SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (360)+3:10:09Boris Bauman1:20:44
    384FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (358)+3:11:00Joonas Ojanen1:14:21
    385FINLinnankiertjt (764)+3:11:22Jukka Nikulainen1:23:17
    386SWELeksands OK (461)+3:12:18Per Spik1:15:24
    387FINLahden Taimi (289)+3:12:42Seppo Pohjoisaho1:22:51
    388FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593)+3:13:03Rauno Hakala1:08:10
    389SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1573)+3:13:32Simon Johansson1:13:21
    390SUIOLC Kapreolo (243)+3:14:09Urs Tschamper1:19:25
    391FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (615)+3:14:19Jarmo Aho1:19:08
    392FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (447)+3:14:25Arvo Ahola1:16:12
    393FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1971)+3:14:46Hannu Korhonen1:17:53
    394FINBertelin pojat (560)+3:14:46Mikko Niskanen1:21:52
    395FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+3:14:56Jori Knskoski1:44:39
    396FINTio Rttens Mn (419)+3:15:06Jukka Salo1:46:58
    397SWEOK lvsj rby (1065)+3:15:09Lars Berggren1:20:26
    398RUSOmega 2 (285)+3:15:12Maksim Simakov1:14:00
    399FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+3:15:15Mikko Kiero1:18:58
    400GBRForth Valley Orienteers (903)+3:15:16Grace Molloy1:04:50
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >