< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1201 | TSE for the Future (1398) | +6:20:05 | Pekka A. Stenholm | 2:05:09 | ||
1202 | Lumme Energia (1469) | +6:20:28 | Pekka Nurmi | 2:28:07 | ||
1203 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (801) | +6:20:52 | Öyvind Thömt | 1:59:09 | ||
1204 | Rasti/C (1160) | +6:21:04 | Outi Toivonen | 2:31:37 | ||
1205 | Anttolan Urheilijat 3 (829) | +6:21:12 | Tuomas Väisänen | 2:10:32 | ||
1206 | Team Tommila (1149) | +6:21:15 | Taneli Tommila | 2:22:41 | ||
1207 | Kaukaa haettu (985) | +6:21:35 | Juho Mäyry | 1:48:40 | ||
1208 | OK Trian 8 (1167) | +6:21:44 | Magnus Ådahl | 1:48:37 | ||
1209 | IK Örnen (815) | +6:22:14 | Anterus Puranen | 1:57:53 | ||
1210 | HTJ Suunnistajat (1664) | +6:22:52 | Ali Öhman | 3:05:42 | ||
1211 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931) | +6:23:11 | Hannu Kupari | 2:25:27 | ||
1212 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106) | +6:23:16 | Matti Kaasalainen | 1:55:38 | ||
1213 | Musta Neliö 3 (1498) | +6:23:48 | Kazimir Malevits | 1:50:59 | ||
1214 | KuoLOn Kankeat (1031) | +6:24:08 | Eeva Boman | 2:21:23 | ||
1215 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1039) | +6:24:10 | Rasmus Kallankari | 2:15:54 | ||
1216 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1169) | +6:24:10 | Topi Levomaa | 2:31:54 | ||
1217 | Haikkiheikit (1326) | +6:24:27 | Noora Toivonen | 2:08:41 | ||
1218 | Suunta-Veikot (1429) | +6:24:37 | Outi Holopainen | 2:06:50 | ||
1219 | HeSeKeKo (1232) | +6:24:42 | Ville Heikkilä | 2:16:13 | ||
1220 | Täsmämätäs (1221) | +6:24:53 | Markus Haavio | 2:18:43 | ||
1221 | Verttuun Namika 2 (1010) | +6:24:58 | Veijo Vainiomäki | 2:16:53 | ||
1222 | Valio TM (1532) | +6:25:05 | Osmo Korvenranta | 2:05:41 | ||
1223 | Mattersoft (1230) | +6:25:06 | Tero Piirainen | 2:22:41 | ||
1224 | Fyysikkokilta 2 (1959) | +6:25:19 | Jaakko Peni | 2:06:08 | ||
1225 | WSP (1215) | +6:25:35 | Saku Kujansuu | 3:09:03 | ||
1226 | Atmospiiri (1848) | +6:25:50 | Katri Mattsson | 1:57:49 | ||
1227 | Haukiputaan Heitto (1024) | +6:25:55 | Juha Sundelin | 2:56:34 | ||
1228 | Koutsi ja pojat (1910) | +6:25:55 | Kyösti Kielenniva | 1:57:54 | ||
1229 | Kananpojat (1101) | +6:25:56 | Eetu Kyckling | 3:02:46 | ||
1230 | Rastaalan rasti I (1098) | +6:26:08 | Vesa Malm | 2:16:59 | ||
1231 | Kehämajavat (1883) | +6:26:09 | Mikko Tammi | 2:36:26 | ||
1232 | Maarian Mahti 2 (1509) | +6:26:20 | Ossi Karjalainen | 2:18:35 | ||
1233 | Ajolinja 2 (1758) | +6:26:39 | Reijo Kaartokallio | 2:28:09 | ||
1234 | Kemira Vastus (1011) | +6:26:55 | Mikko Virtanen | 1:54:19 | ||
1235 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (1404) | +6:27:39 | Jarmo Annala | 2:16:46 | ||
1236 | Exme (1732) | +6:27:53 | Aliisa Mäkinen | 2:18:07 | ||
1237 | 2Einsteins (911) | +6:28:23 | Eero Viikki | 2:18:41 | ||
1238 | Akaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116) | +6:28:29 | Jussi Pekkala | 2:18:15 | ||
1239 | Ohtola SK (1904) | +6:28:41 | Mikko Perttula | 2:55:16 | ||
1240 | Rastivarsat 5 (926) | +6:28:45 | Lassi Hirvonen | 2:18:45 | ||
1241 | X-suunnistajat (841) | +6:28:55 | Hannu Jänkälä | 3:11:46 | ||
1242 | Off Course (1344) | +6:28:57 | Santeri Ihalainen | 2:05:12 | ||
1243 | Lahden Kaleva (1305) | +6:29:36 | Mika Häkkinen | 1:56:33 | ||
1244 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1140) | +6:29:56 | Timo Nokkonen | 2:28:46 | ||
1245 | Fc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216) | +6:30:06 | Ville Tuomi | 1:57:36 | ||
1246 | Pakilan punakynät (1714) | +6:30:10 | Juha Virtanen | 2:31:34 | ||
1247 | Varalan Urheiluopisto (1740) | +6:30:37 | Henri Kautiala | 2:27:56 | ||
1248 | 102. Kadettikurssi (1745) | +6:30:44 | Taneli Jokinen | 1:58:02 | ||
1249 | TT226 (689) | +6:31:04 | Niina Myllymäki | 3:12:09 | ||
1250 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165) | +6:31:06 | Juha Julkunen | 2:30:51 | ||
1251 | Inkeroisten Terho 2 (1293) | +6:31:33 | Heikki Koskela | 2:07:00 | ||
1252 | Espoon Suunta 9 (989) | +6:31:35 | Heikki Nössö Tiihonen | 2:08:07 | ||
1253 | Karieksen porraus (1817) | +6:31:39 | Taru Aro | 2:07:04 | ||
1254 | Gofore (1916) | +6:31:47 | Toni Kokkonen | 3:08:40 | ||
1255 | Pelikassit 2 (1561) | +6:31:49 | Teemu Toivonen | 1:57:33 | ||
1256 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127) | +6:31:53 | Tapio Jolula | 2:28:10 | ||
1257 | Kanin tahti (1025) | +6:32:39 | Rami Aaltonen | 2:11:31 | ||
1258 | TARAKI (1709) | +6:32:40 | Tommi Kukkula | 2:00:05 | ||
1259 | Hiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354) | +6:33:15 | Lassi Markkula | 1:53:56 | ||
1260 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1243) | +6:33:30 | Tapio Vuolle | 2:05:16 | ||
1261 | Maanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815) | +6:33:30 | Aleksi Sivula | 3:10:18 | ||
1262 | Vehkalahden Heikot (1853) | +6:33:39 | Mika Vehkalahti | 2:23:45 | ||
1263 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1371) | +6:34:43 | Juha Penttinen | 2:15:35 | ||
1264 | Saskan Talli (1609) | +6:35:41 | Timo Ilomäki | 1:57:47 | ||
1265 | Kuhmalahden Kisa (1845) | +6:35:45 | Iikka Nikkinen | 1:57:32 | ||
1266 | Superkompensaatio (1090) | +6:35:59 | Aki Häkämies | 2:05:25 | ||
1267 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1389) | +6:36:12 | Heikki Konsala | 2:57:18 | ||
1268 | Radiosuuntaajat (1112) | +6:36:19 | Risto Koivula | 1:54:19 | ||
1269 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759) | +6:36:49 | Lassi Vuorinen | 2:27:27 | ||
1270 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (1315) | +6:36:58 | Ari Linna | 2:02:03 | ||
1271 | Ajokoirat 2 (1104) | +6:37:04 | Arto Aspelin | 2:05:28 | ||
1272 | käpylä maanantai (1422) | +6:37:05 | Määttänen Markus | 2:05:11 | ||
1273 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346) | +6:37:06 | Marko Hänninen | 2:07:01 | ||
1274 | 2Einsteins 2 (1826) | +6:37:34 | Altti Torkkeli | 2:27:43 | ||
1275 | Musta Neliö 2 (1927) | +6:37:52 | Minna Kontro | 2:05:19 | ||
1276 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516) | +6:37:59 | Anssi Pajuoja | 2:26:57 | ||
1277 | Eksymä 360 (1535) | +6:38:15 | Joona Kleemola | 2:06:59 | ||
1278 | Rokkakoski SK (576) | +6:38:50 | Pauli Lappalainen | 4:20:41 | ||
1279 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1190) | +6:38:50 | Sami Hassinen | 1:57:28 | ||
1280 | Nastolan Terä 3 (964) | +6:39:19 | Pauli Huhtinen | 2:06:49 | ||
1281 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673) | +6:39:25 | Riku Suikkanen | 2:30:52 | ||
1282 | SK Uranus (951) | +6:39:33 | Jani Saarinen | 2:56:02 | ||
1283 | Redtzer OK (1668) | +6:39:52 | Jakob Redtzer | 2:30:43 | ||
1284 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256) | +6:40:03 | Timo Saarinen | 2:15:29 | ||
1285 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579) | +6:40:38 | Raimo Kaukiainen | 2:03:53 | ||
1286 | Reiskan seiska (1816) | +6:41:22 | Petri Kontola | 2:26:43 | ||
1287 | Salon Vilpas (834) | +6:41:48 | Johannes Nurmi | 1:49:42 | ||
1288 | OK Raseborg 4 (708) | +6:42:12 | Mikaela Fiskars | 1:47:07 | ||
1289 | HiisirastiKiukU (467) | +6:42:14 | Anni Inkilä | 1:43:12 | ||
1290 | Stronger Together (1245) | +6:42:17 | Jarkko Salomäki | 1:57:26 | ||
1291 | Team SOSE (1298) | +6:42:51 | Jussi Salovaara | 1:45:49 | ||
1292 | Team Käenpesä (1849) | +6:42:56 | Eero Knaapinen | 2:08:54 | ||
1293 | Lapua-ketjut (1803) | +6:43:36 | Tomi Ulvila | 2:45:12 | ||
1294 | Lahden Taimi 2 (929) | +6:43:43 | Klemen Kenda | 1:59:43 | ||
1295 | ÅF (1412) | +6:43:49 | Riikka Dahlbom | 2:39:03 | ||
1296 | Veikkaus 2 (1200) | +6:44:36 | Simo Neuvonen | 2:07:45 | ||
1297 | NorsU (1885) | +6:45:18 | Niko Noponen | 2:08:24 | ||
1298 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (1347) | +6:45:59 | Vesa Jussila | 1:51:17 | ||
1299 | Veljekset Heiskanen (1100) | +6:47:33 | Tuomas Heiskanen | 1:55:20 | ||
1300 | SEPI (1726) | +6:47:38 | Jaakko Kairus | 1:54:20 | ||
1301 | Korona (1207) | +6:47:52 | Matti Hämäläinen | 1:57:28 | ||
1302 | Eränaali (865) | +6:47:54 | Olli Jääskeläinen | 2:07:47 | ||
1303 | Thinkers (1129) | +6:48:41 | Keijo Karjalainen | 1:57:18 | ||
1304 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171) | +6:49:04 | Unto Eskelinen | 2:14:31 | ||
1305 | HRUP (1014) | +6:49:17 | Heikki Valkonen | 1:54:18 | ||
1306 | Team Tiuraniemi (1282) | +6:51:04 | Susanna Tiuraniemi | 2:42:44 | ||
1307 | Espoo Expos (1312) | +6:51:21 | Jussi Saaristo | 1:58:25 | ||
1308 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240) | +6:52:04 | Markku Leppälä | 1:57:11 | ||
1309 | Kirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824) | +6:52:13 | Kari Rauhala | 2:21:22 | ||
1310 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (1029) | +6:52:27 | Sami Kujala | 2:33:15 | ||
1311 | Melassikatastrofi (1385) | +6:52:29 | Eetu Mykkänen | 2:25:28 | ||
1312 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (874) | +6:52:35 | Sakari Ålgars | 1:57:55 | ||
1313 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227) | +6:52:51 | Henrik Karlsson | 2:48:14 | ||
1314 | Turengin RC (1017) | +6:52:54 | Antti Sirén | 2:33:28 | ||
1315 | PohjaKosketus (1408) | +6:53:03 | Jarkko Vainio | 2:00:03 | ||
1316 | Alijäämähyvitys (1383) | +6:53:10 | Janne Heikkilä | 2:36:38 | ||
1317 | Espoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820) | +6:53:48 | Tiina Andersén | 2:11:00 | ||
1318 | Saimaan Sisäilma (1241) | +6:54:13 | Kobernik Dmitry | 2:21:36 | ||
1319 | Mhy Keskipohja (1394) | +6:54:16 | Johanna Perkkalainen | 2:09:01 | ||
1320 | Spede Rasti (1467) | +6:54:21 | Marko Rantala | 3:29:47 | ||
1321 | Ollinkulman Jullit (1903) | +6:54:35 | Miikka Olander | 2:25:46 | ||
1322 | Lammin Betoni (1716) | +6:54:54 | Emma Liukkala | 2:10:23 | ||
1323 | Turun Partio-Sissit ry (939) | +6:55:04 | Roope Korpela | 2:02:49 | ||
1324 | Olvastin Tana (1166) | +6:55:17 | Jarkko Kumpulainen | 2:14:25 | ||
1325 | Vähäperän kyntäjät (1448) | +6:55:25 | Jaakko Anttila | 2:30:58 | ||
1326 | Husulan Kunto (1238) | +6:55:35 | Jarmo Lehto | 1:52:30 | ||
1327 | OK77 8 (1472) | +6:55:35 | Timo Tolkki | 2:35:56 | ||
1328 | Sattajärven hukkautujat (1949) | +6:55:40 | Leevi Kristo | 2:25:47 | ||
1329 | The Elvis Challenge 2 (1551) | +6:56:33 | Timo Kaukonen | 2:45:37 | ||
1330 | Peikot Hiihto 2 (1822) | +6:56:56 | Eeva Lehtola | 2:09:14 | ||
1331 | Kaivannon Erä- ja nuorisose (1877) | +6:56:57 | Henri Enroos | 2:28:05 | ||
1332 | Sitowise (1220) | +6:56:57 | Virpi Ansio | 2:04:55 | ||
1333 | Tampereen Maratonklubi (1691) | +6:57:22 | Jouko Salonen | 2:15:30 | ||
1334 | Rasti E4 2 (554) | +6:57:24 | Leo Poikolainen | 1:51:50 | ||
1335 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027) | +6:58:37 | Erkki Kari | 2:25:41 | ||
1336 | Kyröön Kopla (1705) | +6:58:52 | Jaakko Keko | 2:30:50 | ||
1337 | Team Gulo gulo (1155) | +6:59:23 | Timo Haataja | 3:29:37 | ||
1338 | UPM 1-ERI (1572) | +6:59:36 | Heikki Marttila | 1:55:53 | ||
1339 | FC Kiisseli (1743) | +6:59:39 | Heikki Kivilaakso | 2:02:35 | ||
1340 | mroom (1333) | +6:59:44 | Tala Tuomas | 1:37:23 | ||
1341 | Team Merikoski (1623) | +6:59:55 | Janne Merikoski | 3:31:37 | ||
1342 | Varvarin Lepsaus (1850) | +7:00:21 | Matti Tölli | 2:05:40 | ||
1343 | Saimaa Trail Runners (1066) | +7:00:30 | Kirsi Kuukka | 2:09:15 | ||
1344 | Athletic Club Hollola Elite (1534) | +7:00:40 | Timo Ryytty | 1:57:47 | ||
1345 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1397) | +7:00:48 | Rudi Merz | 2:08:23 | ||
1346 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1139) | +7:01:34 | Jouni Haavisto | 1:57:36 | ||
1347 | RastiPiikkiö 5 (1522) | +7:01:38 | Kristian Repo | 2:08:45 | ||
1348 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1334) | +7:01:45 | Seppo Väli-Klemelä | 2:44:38 | ||
1349 | Downtown 65 4 (1423) | +7:02:05 | Paavo Koskenkorva | 2:18:03 | ||
1350 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738) | +7:02:09 | Mikko Pihlatie | 1:58:47 | ||
1351 | Team Maha (1327) | +7:02:14 | Minna Elovaara | 2:18:13 | ||
1352 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (1369) | +7:02:41 | Jarmo Honkanen | 2:59:44 | ||
1353 | Semantum (1475) | +7:02:46 | Hannu Niemistö | 2:30:45 | ||
1354 | Tuoreet jalat (1486) | +7:03:33 | Tomi Sakala | 2:25:44 | ||
1355 | Kärkijoukkue (1872) | +7:03:33 | Lumi Laitinen | 2:31:40 | ||
1356 | Rastisudit (1428) | +7:03:36 | Jouni Kivitie | 2:22:25 | ||
1357 | Oulun Reipas (1177) | +7:04:52 | Ilkka Riippa | 2:16:46 | ||
1358 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1208) | +7:04:59 | Oskar Leinonen | 2:11:36 | ||
1359 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611) | +7:05:13 | Maris Jekabsons | 2:06:52 | ||
1360 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255) | +7:05:20 | Kari Mäkynen | 2:05:53 | ||
1361 | Someron Esa 2 (1173) | +7:05:34 | Kalle Sorvari | 2:05:20 | ||
1362 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1374) | +7:05:48 | Timo Mäkinen | 2:36:17 | ||
1363 | Tacton Systems AB 2 (1488) | +7:05:51 | Staffan Bengtsson | 2:02:30 | ||
1364 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (878) | +7:06:18 | Mari Penttilä | 2:59:42 | ||
1365 | Team Keisanen (1304) | +7:07:00 | Sanna Vähänen | 2:08:54 | ||
1366 | TAkSiSuYs (1775) | +7:07:30 | Petja Makkonen | 2:51:21 | ||
1367 | OC Utmanare (1054) | +7:07:34 | Olli Manninen | 1:49:39 | ||
1368 | Vesikämmenet (1271) | +7:08:18 | Petri Nylund | 1:56:33 | ||
1369 | IK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923) | +7:08:21 | Jaakko Räikkälä | 1:59:59 | ||
1370 | Karvapallo (1308) | +7:08:55 | Wille Kiuru | 2:08:02 | ||
1371 | Lateksii (1594) | +7:08:59 | Veikka Jurvanen | 1:50:48 | ||
1372 | LostBoys (1286) | +7:09:11 | Harri Holmgren | 2:10:28 | ||
1373 | Järeä (1545) | +7:09:24 | Matti Viita | 2:14:27 | ||
1374 | Fujitsu (807) | +7:09:41 | Lassi Hakala | 3:07:49 | ||
1375 | Liperin Lenkki (1083) | +7:10:14 | Vesa Arjovuo | 2:15:30 | ||
1376 | Notkeat puuhevoset (1004) | +7:10:14 | Jani Heikkilä | 2:15:09 | ||
1377 | Rasti-Perniö (781) | +7:10:38 | Harri Saari | 2:18:37 | ||
1378 | Kiilto Oy 2 (1920) | +7:11:13 | Heini Siekkinen | 2:39:04 | ||
1379 | HiisirastiKöLa (861) | +7:11:52 | Arttu Sankari | 2:21:41 | ||
1380 | P-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792) | +7:12:08 | Valte Vuorela | 2:08:08 | ||
1381 | Metsäpalvelut Hautala (1908) | +7:12:11 | Jani Mannila | 2:31:13 | ||
1382 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (1580) | +7:12:55 | Lauri Kivitalo | 2:18:10 | ||
1383 | eLadies 3 (1939) | +7:13:18 | Hanna Kahanpää | 2:08:21 | ||
1384 | Tieto 2 (1415) | +7:14:06 | Miklos Vlasa | 2:31:59 | ||
1385 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1150) | +7:14:08 | Sami Pöyhönen | 1:55:52 | ||
1386 | Nälkähaukat (1856) | +7:15:06 | Jussi Haltia | 2:32:00 | ||
1387 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1584) | +7:15:10 | Sonja Sahlsten | 2:31:38 | ||
1388 | Mittatekniikan keskus (1228) | +7:15:22 | Jussi Hällström | 1:51:21 | ||
1389 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126) | +7:16:27 | Joonas Malinen | 2:14:34 | ||
1390 | Menestyspojat (1265) | +7:18:27 | Jussi Sinkkonen | 3:45:04 | ||
1391 | Hihhulit (1197) | +7:20:23 | Ilari Ilmakunnas | 1:50:27 | ||
1392 | Kohta löytyy (1418) | +7:21:26 | Juhani Vuola | 2:59:20 | ||
1393 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (1434) | +7:22:12 | Karppinen Jyri | 2:56:08 | ||
1394 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (1725) | +7:22:33 | Reetta Kaipia | 2:29:46 | ||
1395 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1109) | +7:22:37 | Hannes Mäkelä | 2:18:23 | ||
1396 | Vartiovuoren Pojat (1311) | +7:22:50 | Oskari Kymäläinen | 2:10:25 | ||
1397 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1053) | +7:23:32 | Sauli Painilainen | 2:52:20 | ||
1398 | Team Proxion (1912) | +7:25:12 | Aapo Tiilikainen | 2:05:30 | ||
1399 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1485) | +7:26:44 | Minttu Paunu | 1:48:27 | ||
1400 | Keffin suunnistajat (1424) | +7:27:58 | Veli-Matti Heimonen | 2:08:03 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |