jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 6. osuus vliaika 10,8 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1FINTampereen Pyrint (14)6:02:41Aleksi Niemi1:04:41
    2SWEStora Tuna OK (8)+9Anton Sjkvist1:03:37
    3NORIL Tyrving (11)+9Andreas Kyburz1:03:13
    4SWEOK Linne (13)+3:04Albin Ridefelt1:01:27
    5SWEIFK Gteborg (2)+6:01Kasper Fosser1:05:41
    6FINKoovee (1)+8:08Olexander Kratov1:02:17
    7FINPaimion Rasti (3)+8:09Nicolas Rio1:06:20
    8FINTurun Metsnkvijt (33)+9:02Uldis Upitis1:07:27
    9NORNydalens SK (7)+10:18Elias Jonsson1:06:49
    10FINHiidenkiertjt (10)+19:45Olli-Pekka Koistinen1:11:31
    11NORNTNUI (12)+20:01Vegard Jarvis Vestergrd1:06:43
    12SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+20:41Jonas Leandersson1:03:37
    13NORFredrikstad SK (15)+20:41Martin Hubmann1:03:51
    14SWErla IF (42)+24:04Robbin Kantarp1:07:10
    15NORFrol IL (17)+24:08Simon Jakobsson1:12:04
    16FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (18)+24:14Veli Kangas1:08:25
    17FINKalevan Rasti 2 (84)+24:29Lauri Nenonen1:05:57
    18SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (36)+28:19Filip Ossiansson1:07:43
    19SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (9)+28:24Rickard Brjesson1:08:00
    20NORBkkelagets SK (40)+29:11Sven Hellmller1:09:54
    21FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (50)+31:04Tuomo Lahtinen1:13:54
    22FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (35)+31:05Tuomo Mkel1:12:31
    23FINLynx (23)+32:07Aapo Leskinen1:09:05
    24SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+33:43Rasmus Svantesson1:14:23
    25FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (25)+34:17Tobia Pezzati1:07:03
    26SWEIFK Moras OK (41)+35:30Florian Attinger1:10:06
    27FINNavi (21)+35:31Topias Ahola1:08:23
    28SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (44)+36:49Sebastian Daland1:15:52
    29NORKristiansand OK (57)+36:50Morten Jrgensen1:13:43
    30SWEOK Denseln (48)+37:01Damien Renard1:07:36
    31SWETullinge SK (161)+38:02Markus Adolfsson1:16:54
    32RUSKuzmolovo OS (53)+39:47Aleksandr Raikov1:17:32
    33SWEOK Ravinen (16)+42:10Ruslan Glebov1:03:56
    34SWEOK Orion (24)+42:23Nick Gebert1:10:15
    35FINVehkalahden Veikot (26)+43:00Eero Inkeri1:15:43
    36SWEIFK Liding SOK (19)+43:51Bjrn Cederberg1:13:19
    37SWEHagaby GoIF (30)+43:55Jakob Wallenhammar1:12:58
    38SWEOK Kolmrden (66)+43:56Marcin Biederman1:14:43
    39SWEOK Linne 2 (59)+44:02Mats Troeng1:13:20
    40FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+46:28Otakar Hirs1:14:24
    41FINHiisirasti (29)+48:32Igor Popof1:10:03
    42FINMS Parma (22)+48:38Jonas Hubacek1:08:28
    43SWEOK Tisaren (27)+48:45Mathias Drage1:14:53
    44FINOK Trian (51)+48:54Petteri Muukkonen1:13:56
    45NORIL Tyrving 2 (105)+48:59Lukas Peterson1:10:59
    46SWEOK Hllen (71)+50:52Gustaf Sundbe1:16:24
    47SWEOK Kre (56)+51:26Emil berg1:17:16
    48SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (133)+53:43Jakob Eng1:20:17
    49SWEGteborg Majorna OK (37)+55:25Jonas Merz1:13:39
    50FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (34)+57:43Endijs D. Titomers1:28:40
    51FINMS Parma 2 (90)+57:46Eero Lapila1:19:30
    52SWEVxj OK (100)+58:53Isac Ericsson1:20:20
    53FINPaimion Rasti 2 (61)+59:45Tero Heikkil1:24:34
    54NORLillomarka OL (85)+1:00:11Elias Skjolden Srensen1:24:26
    55SWENykpings OK (94)+1:00:17Nik Rey1:20:55
    56SWESvedalens AIK (64)+1:01:12Dmitry Mikalkin1:16:20
    57RUSNord West (68)+1:04:11Daniil Kashin1:11:02
    58NORHalden SK 2 (63)+1:04:28yvind Helgerud1:17:37
    59NORNTNUI 2 (76)+1:05:02August Asheim Brikeland1:11:30
    60FINLappeen Riento (72)+1:06:04Ville Saikko1:12:20
    61LTUIGTISA (38)+1:07:54Donatas Stulgys1:29:28
    62SWELinkpings OK (79)+1:07:59Victor Bergstrand1:14:13
    63SWEEksj SOK (70)+1:09:05Andreas Bergander1:16:04
    64DENOK Pan rhus (67)+1:09:50Jonas Munthe1:16:25
    65FINOK77 (132)+1:12:46Mikael Donner1:22:56
    66SWEHestra IF (75)+1:14:41Martin Larsson1:29:43
    67FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (80)+1:16:02Jakub Hruska1:17:40
    68SWESnttringe SK (112)+1:16:29Mattias Kallhauge1:22:50
    69SWEIFK Ume (111)+1:16:44Joel Sjlander1:23:06
    70FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (137)+1:17:09Manu M. Mutka1:20:04
    71SWEOK Ravinen 2 (77)+1:17:34Richard Robinson1:17:15
    72FINPargas IF (335)+1:18:34Alex Virtala1:17:44
    73SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (81)+1:18:35Joakim Eliasson1:14:35
    74SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (55)+1:18:40Rikard Claesson1:14:08
    75FINKuopion Suunnistajat (109)+1:24:17Antto-Iiro Suhonen1:21:54
    76SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (49)+1:25:18Nathan Lawson1:21:22
    77SWERehns BK (69)+1:25:21Patrik Blom1:20:26
    78FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (87)+1:27:27Patrik Visnen1:25:11
    79NORNTNUI 3 (127)+1:29:10Sturla Frydenlund1:26:19
    80FINLapuan Virki (175)+1:30:06Daniil Botygin1:22:38
    81SWEBergnsets AIK (131)+1:30:07Gunnar Hafskjold Holmgren1:23:31
    82FINLynx 2 (121)+1:30:58Mikko Salervo1:18:54
    83SWESvedalens AIK 2 (139)+1:31:46Jonas Palm1:26:39
    84SWEOK Ravinen 3 (166)+1:33:37Albin Andersson1:17:04
    85FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115)+1:33:38Markku Elo1:17:31
    86SWErla IF 2 (170)+1:33:53Oscar Vngell1:26:56
    87FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (118)+1:34:15Antti Anttonen1:31:52
    88SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+1:35:02Kristian Dahlstrm1:22:59
    89FINSuunta-Sepot (176)+1:35:05Miika Korppi1:28:29
    90FINRajamen Rykmentti (62)+1:35:05Tapio Per1:54:42
    91FINRasti-Kurikka (113)+1:36:00Ville Uitto1:23:00
    92FINSK Pohjanthti (86)+1:36:02Sampo Rahko1:16:47
    93FINKoovee 3 (128)+1:36:23Otso Westerlund1:16:57
    94NOROppsal orientering (120)+1:41:42Ola Marius Pedersen1:24:34
    95FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+1:41:46Topias Kemppi1:16:03
    96FINKalevan Rasti 3 (199)+1:42:12Markus Simonen1:34:17
    97FINAnttolan Urheilijat (89)+1:42:13Petri Noponen1:21:38
    98SWEGvle OK (103)+1:42:21Felix Silver1:24:52
    99BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+1:42:29Igorioha Lychkov-Xybman1:23:58
    100NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+1:43:22Andreas G. Polden1:20:24
    101SWELinkpings OK 2 (270)+1:43:23Bertil Eronn1:22:54
    102SWEIFK Gteborg 4 (371)+1:44:03Daniel Netz1:26:38
    103SWESundbybergs IK (204)+1:44:52David Mellin1:31:10
    104FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150)+1:45:17Luukas Valtonen1:21:37
    105FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+1:48:31Teemu Kngs1:18:25
    106SUICA Ros (682)+1:49:20Christian Renevey1:39:37
    107NOR1664 AKP Jagers (318)+1:49:23Harri Luchsinger1:29:06
    108SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+1:51:17Peter Arnesson1:34:46
    109FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+1:51:26Aapo Laiho1:21:48
    110SWEEksj SOK 2 (189)+1:51:26Mattis Persson1:22:41
    111SWEResultat AB (74)+1:54:14Robert Wallstn1:27:16
    112FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+1:54:57Nuutti Pirhonen1:32:35
    113SWEOK Sdertrn (106)+1:56:23Nikolai Petrovets1:28:33
    114FINMS Parma 4 (218)+1:57:12Timo Ritasalo1:32:06
    115LATOK Ogre (110)+1:57:18Mikus Zvirbulis1:30:21
    116SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+1:57:37Sandro Brogli1:24:21
    117CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+1:58:06Vit Zakouril1:24:42
    118FINSK Uusi (144)+1:58:43Samuli Saukkonen1:30:47
    119FINRastivarsat (225)+1:59:26Aleksandr Saberzhanov1:26:08
    120NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+2:00:24Maren Jansson Haverstad1:23:03
    121ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+2:00:43Andreas Kraas1:25:49
    122NORVaregg IL (172)+2:00:55Stian Rykkje1:42:07
    123FINIF Femman (92)+2:00:58Peter Sundelin1:42:10
    124FINOK Trian 2 (125)+2:01:03Kristian Salo1:48:21
    125SWEJrflla OK (227)+2:01:30Jefta Langerak1:34:21
    126FINMS Parma 3 (177)+2:02:37Samuli Rousku1:37:16
    127FINOK Raseborg (215)+2:03:23Pekka Vesterinen1:16:35
    128FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+2:03:26Henri Taanila1:24:55
    129FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+2:03:27Miika Laine1:29:17
    130SWESkogslparna (165)+2:04:03Arvid Strandberg1:46:47
    131FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (169)+2:04:28Harri Rty1:29:35
    132SWEOK Landehof (236)+2:04:31Mattias Holmstrand1:29:57
    133SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+2:05:01Denisa Kosova1:28:03
    134NORBkkelagets SK 2 (147)+2:05:42Martin Schlli1:31:46
    135SWEOK Linne 4 (253)+2:06:53Johanna Trummer1:32:20
    136SWEOK Roxen (941)+2:06:59Hugo Dalhammer1:34:38
    137SWEIF Hagen (362)+2:07:07Albin Alsi1:26:46
    138NORs-NMBU Orientering (949)+2:08:31Henrik Upsal1:25:34
    139SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+2:10:02Martin Fagerlund1:32:37
    140LTUAzuolas (146)+2:11:03Mantas Rimkus1:19:13
    141FINEspoon Akilles (140)+2:11:10Teemu Ritasalo1:20:17
    142DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+2:11:16Oscar David Jensen1:20:42
    143FINIlmavoimat (205)+2:11:44Ilkka Pkknen1:43:42
    144FINIF Brahe (194)+2:12:01Emil Johansson1:44:46
    145RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+2:12:22Sergey Osipov1:25:57
    146RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+2:12:32Yuriy Masniy1:15:31
    147DENOK Pan rhus 2 (208)+2:13:35Jason Krogh-Pedersen1:21:18
    148FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+2:14:01Mikko Tyryl1:31:52
    149SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (182)+2:14:21Martin Holth1:32:20
    150FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+2:14:52Santeri Kirjavainen1:31:07
    151FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+2:14:53Kai Reiman1:29:28
    152SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (266)+2:15:13Jonas Halai1:33:13
    153FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (200)+2:15:24Petri Rusanen1:29:35
    154SWEOK Hllen 2 (255)+2:15:33Mikael Kindborn1:40:03
    155FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+2:16:47Juha Matilainen1:31:28
    156FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+2:17:14Joonas Hirvi1:42:06
    157FINKoovee 4 (206)+2:18:25Henrik Hihnala1:43:12
    158SWELnghundra IF (107)+2:19:20Arvid Umegrd1:25:36
    159NORNTNUI 4 (712)+2:20:22Ole Jrgen Bogen Arenth1:34:52
    160FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+2:20:23Tuomas Hakkarainen1:38:12
    161SWEVsters SOK (506)+2:20:24Johan Ahlstrm1:27:57
    162FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+2:20:45Marko Passila1:25:52
    163LATOK Meridians (163)+2:20:45Kristaps Bruners1:38:25
    164FINUrheilu Mehilinen (514)+2:20:46Jani Vahala1:30:03
    165SWESnttringe SK 2 (439)+2:21:47Tobias Karlsson1:38:10
    166FINLynx 3 (238)+2:23:07Tuomas Metsl1:28:00
    167FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+2:23:26Sanna Paukkunen1:33:13
    168SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+2:23:27Linus Rispling1:39:24
    169FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+2:24:02Joni Hirvonen1:25:11
    170SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+2:24:07Ivan Forsgren1:16:59
    171RUSNord West 2 (129)+2:24:25Vitalii Chusov1:42:28
    172NOREnga (264)+2:24:48Rolf Vestre1:28:30
    173SWEOK Rodhen (188)+2:25:00Axel Bergstrm1:38:38
    174FINPellon Ponsi (104)+2:25:49Jaakko Tervo1:45:50
    175CZETesla Brno CZE (1038)+2:25:57Filip Adamek1:38:36
    176FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+2:26:00Jukka-Pekka Katajisto1:20:20
    177RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+2:26:13Mikhail Buimov1:51:10
    178FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+2:26:16Mikael Bostrm1:27:17
    179NORTrollelg (174)+2:27:16Olav Andreas Remmen1:31:32
    180FINSK Vuoksi (261)+2:27:23Jorma Ojalainen1:39:56
    181NORNight Hawk (967)+2:27:24Andreas Dale1:32:17
    182FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+2:28:54Lauri Nuuttila1:29:09
    183FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+2:31:10Jarkko Kaplas1:40:47
    184SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+2:31:12Bjrn Karlsson1:32:03
    185SWETby OK (201)+2:33:17Johan Hofstedt1:37:03
    186SWEFinspngs SOK (156)+2:33:33Martin Roudny1:26:55
    187SWEJrla Orientering 2 (101)+2:33:34Filipa Rodrigues1:45:32
    188FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+2:33:34Henrik Palmen1:42:44
    189FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+2:33:36Ilari Ernamo1:37:58
    190NORAsker SK (547)+2:33:51Bjrnar Lvli2:05:43
    191FINKoovee 5 (291)+2:34:37Vin Johansson1:26:12
    192NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+2:34:48Hvard Skriubakken1:44:01
    193SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+2:34:51Christoffer Ahlsn1:35:15
    194FINSonkajrven Pahka (317)+2:34:53Erno-Kalle Rissanen1:27:17
    195SWEGotlands OF (192)+2:35:00Fredrik Levin1:38:46
    196SWEIFK Ume 2 (228)+2:35:03Olof Malmberg1:31:34
    197FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+2:35:22Esa Hongell1:30:25
    198ESTOK Plva Kobras (209)+2:35:25Aleksander Kepler1:45:10
    199SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+2:35:30Johannes Bladh1:48:23
    200FINHyvinkn Rasti (284)+2:36:06Lauri Partanen1:33:04
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >