jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 6. osuus vliaika 10,8 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1001FINNavi 5 (1273)+5:53:57Kirsi Hyrinen2:17:01
    1002FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701)+5:54:08Reijo Sjblom2:24:42
    1003LATSiguldas Takas (347)+5:54:28Emils Mortulevs2:04:08
    1004FINUusi Verso (766)+5:54:30Erkki Kuismanen2:24:11
    1005FINTurun NMKY 2 (1035)+5:54:34Juha Nappu2:26:41
    1006FINLeppln suuntavaisto (991)+5:54:35Risto Kutila1:50:18
    1007FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1342)+5:54:35Satu Pnti2:21:38
    1008FINOK Terjrv 2 (1130)+5:54:40Kristian Forsbacka2:32:04
    1009FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883)+5:54:42Petri Leskinen2:16:59
    1010FINMacGregor (828)+5:55:01Kari Tirkkonen2:36:04
    1011FINRajaveljet (777)+5:55:03Tuomo Teno2:33:26
    1012FINSuunta 2000 2 (680)+5:55:03Tuomas Sily1:38:51
    1013FINAlanurmon Vire (898)+5:55:06Eero Ylisel1:59:14
    1014FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1128)+5:55:09Arttu Immonen1:53:11
    1015FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1370)+5:55:15Tuukka Jussinmki2:40:55
    1016FINEpiln Esa 2 (1209)+5:55:21Paavo Krki2:59:22
    1017FINRasTiimi 2 (613)+5:55:24Katariina Tiitto1:55:34
    1018FINSelviytyjt (1036)+5:55:30Juha Hautalahti2:12:41
    1019SWEHammarby IF OF (789)+5:55:36Anna Samelius2:04:11
    1020ESPCD TJALVE (969)+5:55:52Carlos Aviles2:42:51
    1021FINOK Kristina (1115)+5:55:58Markku Helki2:22:40
    1022FINOK Trian 11 (1237)+5:56:00Jari Pullinen2:39:26
    1023FINMAASK RUK Eksym (1931)+5:56:05Timo Halonen2:28:01
    1024FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170)+5:56:06Samu Montonen2:32:20
    1025FINIF Femman 4 (919)+5:56:08Andreas Norrgrd2:30:12
    1026FINKalevan Rasti 4 (923)+5:56:12Hannu Ruokolainen2:40:10
    1027FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (740)+5:56:14Jaakko Uusitalo2:23:21
    1028FINKanuuna (953)+5:56:15Pasi Lautala2:39:02
    1029FINKops (1292)+5:56:17Kimmo Nurminen2:23:14
    1030ESTBona Fide (667)+5:56:19Mairolt Kakko2:03:31
    1031FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen (1114)+5:56:26Timo Niemi2:34:14
    1032FINKuusiston Jylh 2 (1800)+5:56:34Juha Kekkonen3:09:23
    1033FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1210)+5:56:43Janne Leinonen1:59:03
    1034FINDowntown 65 2 (804)+5:56:44Jari Laine2:54:49
    1035FINkuraiset mullit (1662)+5:56:45Janne Tikkakoski2:08:04
    1036FINOutotec (1119)+5:56:50Matti Isoherranen2:22:47
    1037FINIson kirkon liha (1290)+5:56:51Teemu Strand2:04:06
    1038FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (999)+5:56:57Reijo Lahtinen3:19:17
    1039FINFennia (1823)+5:56:57Patrik Seren1:53:50
    1040FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318)+5:56:59Seppo Ilveskoski2:12:23
    1041FINVarnitsa (1254)+5:57:09Jukka-Pekka Hovi2:20:14
    1042FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta Pirk (1929)+5:57:09Jarkko Heininen2:17:55
    1043FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1236)+5:57:14Marko Lehtonen2:23:07
    1044FINMesikmmenet (838)+5:57:28Harri Pttikangas1:59:42
    1045FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069)+5:58:26Uwe Beierlein2:31:46
    1046DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1833)+5:58:36Tommi Kaikkonen1:49:19
    1047FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1399)+5:58:39Jan Reijo2:10:20
    1048FINErs seura (906)+5:58:47Juho Pakkanen2:40:36
    1049FINOK KPO (914)+5:59:00Niklas Wingren2:07:16
    1050FINRaula Team (1110)+5:59:17Olli Raula2:57:30
    1051FINArk United (575)+5:59:30Sanna Iltanen2:48:25
    1052FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852)+5:59:33Otto Rouhelo2:43:34
    1053FINTreSeven (1571)+5:59:36Laura Reuna2:37:41
    1054FINJohn Deere 2 (1771)+5:59:38Timo Laitinen2:07:33
    1055FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (661)+5:59:47Tero Laine2:05:05
    1056FINRastiPiikki 3 (1381)+5:59:57Osmo Tommila2:00:08
    1057FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1183)+6:00:15Saini Kyllnen1:50:01
    1058FINKaslink (1131)+6:00:29Ilkka Korpela2:57:54
    1059FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (950)+6:00:32Juha Mkinen2:43:39
    1060FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152)+6:00:34Anna Virtanen3:12:33
    1061FINPihkaniskat 4 (811)+6:00:43Jorma Ryynnen2:38:12
    1062RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1480)+6:00:43IVAN LAVROV1:52:30
    1063FINRaTro (954)+6:00:53Timo Seppl2:09:01
    1064FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1855)+6:01:07Antti Puhakka2:10:44
    1065FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (894)+6:01:07Ari Kuokkanen2:00:44
    1066FINPuijon Pojat (952)+6:01:08Marko Mustonen2:01:34
    1067FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (1046)+6:01:19Suvi Vellonen1:52:18
    1068FINOma Sstpankki (1425)+6:01:19Luostarinen Kasimir2:09:32
    1069FINSiikaisten Sisu (586)+6:02:29Minna Mannila2:21:51
    1070FINHumanitas-seura (1219)+6:02:34Hannu Salo2:58:46
    1071FINKodisjoen Kaiku (961)+6:02:36Konsta Kulmala2:05:51
    1072FINTurengin Sarastus (745)+6:02:50Timo Ahlroth2:12:49
    1073FINKinttuviisas (1655)+6:02:50Annariitta Kottonen2:07:27
    1074FINSulzer (1042)+6:03:07Lauri Teittinen2:00:26
    1075FINNavi 8 (1078)+6:03:15Miikka Menp1:57:55
    1076FINSolita (965)+6:03:20Antti Virtanen2:24:08
    1077FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (990)+6:03:33Teemu Paalanen2:26:42
    1078FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (884)+6:03:34Jouko Iso-Markku3:10:15
    1079FINNordea Urheilu (1269)+6:03:48Jouni Jaakkonen2:48:03
    1080FINHammassyrjn Happo (1884)+6:03:51Lauri Mkiharju2:59:29
    1081FINMetos (1055)+6:04:30Toni Tolonen2:54:19
    1082FINSK-0K (935)+6:04:33Ulo Parts2:06:25
    1083FINEspoon Suunta 7 (821)+6:04:54Pedro Silva1:55:20
    1084FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1477)+6:05:06Riku Mlki1:58:50
    1085ESTJoka naised (1786)+6:05:19Pilvi-Heli Vettik2:05:37
    1086FINOK Trian 9 (1345)+6:06:06Kari Hokka2:04:24
    1087FINOYS Vapari (1248)+6:06:30Riitta Niinimki1:59:39
    1088FINAtria (1052)+6:06:52Seppo Rintamki1:57:25
    1089FINKilon Kipint (932)+6:06:55Sanni Fagerroth1:57:13
    1090FINSuomen International Suunni (1417)+6:07:31Marko Sandroos1:58:02
    1091FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1047)+6:07:40Esa Tihil3:42:46
    1092FINPrssi ry (1097)+6:07:59Jani Rutanen2:14:25
    1093FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1021)+6:08:10Marko Pynnnen2:00:06
    1094FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1780)+6:08:11Lasse Lev1:58:30
    1095FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (1061)+6:08:14Jarmo Kakkonen2:05:39
    1096FINOK Botnia 2 (769)+6:08:55Martin Ahlskog2:34:17
    1097FINSkyln varuskunnan urheili (1750)+6:09:05Timo Leppnen1:52:49
    1098FINAS Wassuttajat (1357)+6:09:13Teemu Helkala2:18:52
    1099FINSis-Suomen syyttjnvirast (1897)+6:09:15Aleksi Mkinen2:18:43
    1100FINKaukametsn paholaiset (1697)+6:09:16Liisa Leppvirta2:17:06
    1101FINVR Suunnistajat (1003)+6:09:17Juho Eskola2:42:30
    1102FINLappeen Siniset (1093)+6:09:33Tero Haiko2:17:27
    1103FINAkustin perikunta (1121)+6:09:39Juha Huttunen2:10:10
    1104FINPYVMM (976)+6:09:43Juho Mikkola2:42:04
    1105FINRasti-Hukat (1296)+6:09:45Matti Joensuu2:10:02
    1106FINOtaKraa (1390)+6:09:46Ella Potka2:53:52
    1107FINNiinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756)+6:10:09Jarkko Kauhajrvi2:17:46
    1108FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1235)+6:10:21Mika Isolahti2:10:29
    1109FINABB SK (1436)+6:10:26Jukka Kantokoski2:24:28
    1110FINKntit (1176)+6:10:31Ville Nurmi3:01:00
    1111FINRautalammin Urheilijat (782)+6:10:36Aino Utriainen3:19:29
    1112FINHal Bro (1080)+6:10:37Asko Kinnala2:21:14
    1113FINKuikan samoilijat (882)+6:11:20Kuikan samoilijat 62:01:42
    1114FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430)+6:11:52Markku Kellomki2:07:42
    1115FINYksintein (1105)+6:12:12Salla Salomaa2:08:21
    1116FIN404 Path Not Found (1680)+6:12:50Juha Piipponen2:30:57
    1117FINTeam Laardi (1459)+6:12:56Sampo Haavasoja2:10:45
    1118FINSalomonin pojat (1125)+6:12:56Lasse Heininen1:39:09
    1119FINSuosmeren Salpa (915)+6:13:04Pekka Ahto2:16:38
    1120FINAjolinja (996)+6:13:06Ilpo Rty2:24:10
    1121FINRastiPiikki 2 (799)+6:13:10Ismo Virta2:54:07
    1122FINUrsprungsland Biathlon Team (1719)+6:13:26Perttu Mukkala2:15:03
    1123FINESE Tiimi (1247)+6:13:34Maria Toivanen2:24:24
    1124FINOK Pikatallustajat (1727)+6:13:35Jussi Korhonen2:20:12
    1125FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1482)+6:13:39Jaakko Salmi2:24:34
    1126FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1067)+6:13:39Harri Lehtonen1:57:38
    1127FINPedienteering Turku (1420)+6:13:46Kjell Helenius2:04:22
    1128FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1839)+6:13:52Markus Kaajalaakso2:04:39
    1129FINHmeen poliisilaitos (1134)+6:13:54Jari Sundelin1:55:41
    1130FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (512)+6:13:57Timo Alhoke2:17:15
    1131FINRaKiNa (1435)+6:14:10Inka Lhteenmki2:04:21
    1132FINTuusulan Reserviupseerikerh (1675)+6:14:21Vili Lehtinen2:51:49
    1133FINMPK Hme (1706)+6:14:26Mika Kiviluoma1:52:59
    1134FINCadpool (1204)+6:14:36Kai Hiltich2:36:16
    1135FINKoposen 7 veljest (1604)+6:14:38Aku Ali-Rekola2:47:48
    1136FINOscar Software (1189)+6:14:50Minna Hietaniemi2:42:31
    1137FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431)+6:15:17Erkki Vhsyrinki1:55:59
    1138FINHelminiemen helmet (806)+6:15:18Jari Siirtola2:38:44
    1139FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439)+6:15:21Jukka Hnninen1:55:28
    1140FINKiimingin Urheilijat (427)+6:15:34Matti Pyry2:37:48
    1141FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1339)+6:15:46Sampo Saarenp2:21:54
    1142FINKompassibois (1495)+6:15:50Veikko Nokkala1:52:12
    1143FINMetsklusteri (1122)+6:16:01Jukka Aula2:24:25
    1144FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1581)+6:16:21Tuomas Saarinen1:53:18
    1145FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (1554)+6:16:50Markus Anttila2:17:01
    1146FINOK77 5 (1380)+6:17:13Jarmo Kankkunen2:17:24
    1147FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (1468)+6:17:40Leena-Maija Kriktil2:18:05
    1148FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1306)+6:17:43Mika Seitsonen2:27:47
    1149FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (1281)+6:18:06Jukka Tanhua2:50:04
    1150FINIlveksen Jussit (1717)+6:18:28Jarkko Kivikoski2:51:03
    1151SWESkogsluffarnas OK (943)+6:18:36Per Westerlund3:24:07
    1152FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1233)+6:18:39Jukka Salonen2:09:49
    1153FINParokyttyrukot (1858)+6:18:45Jonni Nyknen2:23:44
    1154FINTieto (1218)+6:19:16Marko Nieminen2:51:49
    1155FINSavon Suunta 2 (1264)+6:19:26Kari Laitinen2:09:00
    1156FINMMK OK (1157)+6:19:31Tommi Alasuvanto2:12:16
    1157FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1252)+6:19:39Juuso Ruotsalainen3:10:40
    1158FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (746)+6:19:44Marko Sivonen2:41:13
    1159FINPikku Hukat (1088)+6:19:54Timo Lunttila2:03:19
    1160FINSurut (1678)+6:19:56Tapio Trr2:10:24
    1161FINMS Parma 7 (616)+6:19:58Risto Ruohola1:53:24
    1162IRLE-CHIP! (1246)+6:20:05Kathryn Barr1:52:15
    1163FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1135)+6:20:39Ville Vuorelma1:59:09
    1164FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1158)+6:20:50Reima Katajamki2:15:26
    1165FINNorra (1811)+6:21:20Matti Nykyri2:36:34
    1166FINAC Harharetki (948)+6:21:24Markus Hirsimki2:18:51
    1167FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (829)+6:22:00Tuomas Visnen2:12:15
    1168NORIndre stfold OK 2 (801)+6:22:03yvind Thmt2:01:15
    1169FINLumme Energia (1469)+6:22:09Pekka Nurmi2:30:43
    1170FINKaukaa haettu (985)+6:22:12Juho Myry1:50:12
    1171FINTeam Tommila (1149)+6:22:15Taneli Tommila2:24:36
    1172FINRasti/C (1160)+6:22:21Outi Toivonen2:33:49
    1173FINOK Trian 8 (1167)+6:22:32Magnus dahl1:50:20
    1174FINIK rnen (815)+6:22:49Anterus Puranen1:59:23
    1175FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106)+6:24:04Matti Kaasalainen1:57:21
    1176FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931)+6:24:10Hannu Kupari2:27:21
    1177FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1664)+6:24:11Ali hman3:07:56
    1178FINMusta Neli 3 (1498)+6:24:17Kazimir Malevits1:52:23
    1179FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1031)+6:24:50Eeva Boman2:23:00
    1180FINHaikkiheikit (1326)+6:25:13Noora Toivonen2:10:22
    1181FINSuunta-Veikot (1429)+6:25:15Outi Holopainen2:08:23
    1182FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1039)+6:25:26Rasmus Kallankari2:18:05
    1183FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1169)+6:25:34Topi Levomaa2:34:13
    1184FINTsmmts (1221)+6:25:41Markus Haavio2:20:26
    1185FINHeSeKeKo (1232)+6:25:56Ville Heikkil2:18:22
    1186FINMattersoft (1230)+6:26:06Tero Piirainen2:24:36
    1187FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1010)+6:26:14Veijo Vainiomki2:19:04
    1188FINValio TM (1532)+6:26:20Osmo Korvenranta2:07:51
    1189FINKoutsi ja pojat (1910)+6:26:22Kysti Kielenniva1:59:16
    1190FINAtmospiiri (1848)+6:26:25Katri Mattsson1:59:19
    1191FINFyysikkokilta 2 (1959)+6:26:26Jaakko Peni2:08:10
    1192FINWSP (1215)+6:26:30Saku Kujansuu3:10:53
    1193FINKananpojat (1101)+6:26:36Eetu Kyckling3:04:21
    1194FINRastaalan rasti I (1098)+6:27:08Vesa Malm2:18:54
    1195FINKehmajavat (1883)+6:27:10Mikko Tammi2:38:22
    1196FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1024)+6:27:38Juha Sundelin2:59:12
    1197FINKemira Vastus (1011)+6:27:39Mikko Virtanen1:55:58
    1198FINAjolinja 2 (1758)+6:27:49Reijo Kaartokallio2:30:14
    1199FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1509)+6:27:51Ossi Karjalainen2:21:01
    1200FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1404)+6:28:42Jarmo Annala2:18:44
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >