< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
301 | IF Minken (491) | +3:08:21 | Strandvall Sören | 1:52:03 | ||
302 | Rastiseiska (466) | +3:08:51 | Akseli Ketola | 1:45:18 | ||
303 | Rasti-Jyry (483) | +3:08:53 | Mika Ovaskainen | 1:48:46 | ||
304 | OK Terjärv (298) | +3:09:02 | August Högnabba | 1:34:28 | ||
305 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (341) | +3:09:07 | Akseli Julkunen | 1:26:45 | ||
306 | Legenda (231) | +3:09:15 | Kirill Kudryavtsev | 1:38:13 | ||
307 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450) | +3:09:16 | Fiona Bunn | 1:37:12 | ||
308 | Heming Orientering (187) | +3:09:36 | Henrik Jöranlid Reusch | 2:00:27 | ||
309 | Modum OL (237) | +3:09:47 | Arno Lilja Grönhovd | 1:33:20 | ||
310 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (216) | +3:09:48 | Lauri Huotari | 1:45:04 | ||
311 | IF Brahe 2 (368) | +3:09:53 | Tommy Haglund | 1:41:04 | ||
312 | Sheffield University Orient (296) | +3:09:55 | Connor Smith | 1:45:10 | ||
313 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (522) | +3:09:55 | Öyvind Rummelhoff | 1:55:33 | ||
314 | Peterhof (1961) | +3:10:00 | Daniil Danchishin | 2:03:36 | ||
315 | Bussola OK 2 (304) | +3:10:04 | Matthias Bryner | 1:37:50 | ||
316 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (354) | +3:11:07 | Ilkka Laakso | 1:36:39 | ||
317 | Vauhtiveijarit (316) | +3:11:29 | Antti Puroila | 1:44:07 | ||
318 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344) | +3:12:01 | Mikko Rapakko | 1:48:13 | ||
319 | Laihian Luja (271) | +3:12:05 | Matti Laasanen | 1:31:21 | ||
320 | Oriveden Ponnistus (392) | +3:12:16 | Ville Nummela | 1:50:18 | ||
321 | Indre Östfold OK (375) | +3:12:18 | Fredrik Larsen | 1:52:52 | ||
322 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (245) | +3:12:20 | Timo Lainema | 1:29:49 | ||
323 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279) | +3:12:21 | Alexei Pavilainen | 1:44:26 | ||
324 | Veikkaus (683) | +3:12:37 | Pekka Kuusisto | 1:30:08 | ||
325 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (395) | +3:12:52 | Salla Saarijärvi | 1:36:53 | ||
326 | OK Trian 4 (531) | +3:13:02 | Tim Kankfelt | 1:41:16 | ||
327 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (706) | +3:13:05 | Ari Hiiri | 1:42:41 | ||
328 | Saloisten Reipas (424) | +3:13:14 | Miska Kuusikko | 1:39:10 | ||
329 | Närpes OK (423) | +3:14:38 | Anders Weckström | 1:31:32 | ||
330 | Orienta SKI-O 3 (1332) | +3:16:02 | Konstantin Amelichev | 1:41:34 | ||
331 | Ex-Legends (229) | +3:16:08 | Kari Juvaste | 1:41:20 | ||
332 | Rastivarsat 2 (290) | +3:16:12 | Hannu Heinilä | 1:43:12 | ||
333 | Savon Suunta (299) | +3:16:31 | Eero Thitz | 1:40:18 | ||
334 | UV SISSIT (693) | +3:16:42 | Janne Mäkinen | 1:44:30 | ||
335 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (280) | +3:16:42 | Kaspars Purmalis | 1:44:41 | ||
336 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601) | +3:16:44 | Peetu Rantala | 2:00:24 | ||
337 | WKS SLASK (792) | +3:16:48 | Karol Gmur | 1:58:51 | ||
338 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580) | +3:16:49 | Jorma Joutsensaari | 1:48:36 | ||
339 | Leksands OK (461) | +3:16:52 | Per Spik | 1:33:27 | ||
340 | Inbetweeners (1783) | +3:16:53 | Johannes Virta | 1:54:46 | ||
341 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (775) | +3:17:02 | Samuli Valonen | 1:49:30 | ||
342 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (358) | +3:17:02 | Joonas Ojanen | 1:33:52 | ||
343 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (360) | +3:18:38 | Boris Bauman | 1:42:42 | ||
344 | OK Kolmården 2 (1573) | +3:19:10 | Simon Johansson | 1:32:28 | ||
345 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593) | +3:19:20 | Rauno Hakala | 1:27:56 | ||
346 | Forth Valley Orienteers (903) | +3:19:40 | Grace Molloy | 1:22:43 | ||
347 | Gävle OK 2 (330) | +3:19:50 | Isak Berggren | 1:38:01 | ||
348 | OK Arona (274) | +3:19:51 | Artems Babins | 1:30:30 | ||
349 | Rasti-Nokia (366) | +3:19:58 | Petteri Hakala | 1:44:12 | ||
350 | Vyborg-orientir (450) | +3:20:33 | Viacheslav Matrosenkov | 1:51:43 | ||
351 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (1971) | +3:20:35 | Hannu Korhonen | 1:37:11 | ||
352 | Raumar Orientering (251) | +3:20:41 | Tommy Skaarboe | 1:42:38 | ||
353 | OLC Kapreolo (243) | +3:20:48 | Urs Tschamper | 1:39:33 | ||
354 | Suunta Jurva (583) | +3:20:59 | Kai Kamila | 1:42:13 | ||
355 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (447) | +3:21:01 | Arvo Ahola | 1:36:17 | ||
356 | Nord West 3 (632) | +3:21:27 | Denis Korotchenko | 1:58:54 | ||
357 | Omega 2 (285) | +3:21:28 | Maksim Simakov | 1:33:45 | ||
358 | Lahden Taimi (289) | +3:21:31 | Seppo Pohjoisaho | 1:45:09 | ||
359 | Suonenjoen Vasama (508) | +3:21:55 | Pekka Nissinen | 2:03:03 | ||
360 | Lappeen Riento 3 (403) | +3:22:14 | Mikko Kiero | 1:39:26 | ||
361 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (615) | +3:22:31 | Jarmo Aho | 1:40:49 | ||
362 | Linnankiertäjät (764) | +3:22:43 | Jukka Nikulainen | 1:48:07 | ||
363 | Nostars (337) | +3:23:07 | Janne Syrjäläinen | 1:50:47 | ||
364 | Tampereen Yritys (1058) | +3:23:43 | Matti Hakala | 1:22:23 | ||
365 | OK Älvsjö Örby (1065) | +3:24:06 | Lars Berggren | 1:42:52 | ||
366 | 7 Oikein (1702) | +3:24:22 | Eki Munukka | 1:48:55 | ||
367 | Wing OK (486) | +3:24:46 | Johannes Midtbö | 1:39:47 | ||
368 | Vetelin Urheilijat (306) | +3:26:08 | Heikki Niininen | 2:06:06 | ||
369 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282) | +3:26:09 | Jori Känsäkoski | 2:09:21 | ||
370 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (315) | +3:26:11 | Taito Jeskanen | 1:39:10 | ||
371 | Vang OL (451) | +3:26:18 | Njaal Melby | 1:57:07 | ||
372 | Tio Rättens Män (419) | +3:26:27 | Jukka Salo | 2:11:48 | ||
373 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369) | +3:26:47 | Timo Salin | 1:53:34 | ||
374 | IF Sturla (550) | +3:27:40 | Lukas Klausen | 2:02:59 | ||
375 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (521) | +3:27:43 | Pekka Valjakka | 1:52:56 | ||
376 | Saarijärven Pullistus (348) | +3:27:48 | Raine Kivelä | 1:31:50 | ||
377 | Bertelin pojat (560) | +3:27:52 | Mikko Niskanen | 1:48:27 | ||
378 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (203) | +3:28:12 | Martttinen Harri | 1:48:52 | ||
379 | Suunta 2000 (490) | +3:28:25 | Marko Vapa | 1:39:04 | ||
380 | Petolintu (496) | +3:28:32 | Tuomo Kuisma | 1:21:13 | ||
381 | RastiPiikkiö (322) | +3:28:38 | Jukka Alinikula | 1:49:57 | ||
382 | OC Toffee (473) | +3:28:50 | Timo Leismala | 1:40:55 | ||
383 | Puujalad (416) | +3:30:46 | Marek Zahkna | 1:36:22 | ||
384 | Konnerud IL (242) | +3:30:53 | Andrea Ranvik | 2:23:24 | ||
385 | Värska OK Peko (265) | +3:30:57 | Raul Kangur | 2:00:50 | ||
386 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (585) | +3:32:35 | Rasmus Kihl | 1:51:46 | ||
387 | Alfta ÖSA OK (287) | +3:32:42 | Stefan Carlsson | 1:37:23 | ||
388 | Nastolan Terä (436) | +3:32:44 | Pasi Koistinen | 1:44:13 | ||
389 | Kaakon Rasti (515) | +3:32:51 | Benjamin Tasa | 1:39:46 | ||
390 | Rasti-Vihti (383) | +3:33:17 | Tony Ahti | 1:36:40 | ||
391 | OK77 9 (1409) | +3:33:31 | Nooa Kenttä | 1:52:42 | ||
392 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (429) | +3:33:31 | Lars Ström | 1:48:27 | ||
393 | Rånäs OK (400) | +3:33:33 | Mårten Rostö | 1:44:24 | ||
394 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (425) | +3:33:36 | Vesa Kiiskinen | 1:48:49 | ||
395 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (426) | +3:34:32 | Antti Muilu | 1:45:37 | ||
396 | A-luokan kiiturit (1784) | +3:35:28 | Aino Asklöf | 1:44:24 | ||
397 | Finspångs SOK 2 (440) | +3:35:30 | Gunnar Nilsson | 1:42:26 | ||
398 | HelppoRasti (413) | +3:35:31 | Sampsa Kavander | 1:53:36 | ||
399 | Nynäshamns OK (1034) | +3:35:45 | Andreas Persson | 1:49:08 | ||
400 | OK Fortuna (665) | +3:35:48 | Robertas Jauniskis | 1:50:50 | ||
401 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (863) | +3:36:10 | Kristoffer Edshage | 1:44:23 | ||
402 | Burkanciems OK (221) | +3:36:13 | Matiss Leitlands | 1:49:16 | ||
403 | Espoon Suunta 12 (1563) | +3:36:24 | Joona Vuorela | 1:58:12 | ||
404 | Tacton Systems AB (614) | +3:36:25 | Erik Ruda | 1:50:04 | ||
405 | Nyköpings OK 2 (592) | +3:36:27 | Mikael Guttke | 2:26:28 | ||
406 | Keuruun Kisailijat (153) | +3:37:21 | Peter Virkalahti | 1:54:33 | ||
407 | Young Boys Kongsberg (832) | +3:38:31 | Björn-Victor Larsen | 2:05:52 | ||
408 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (505) | +3:39:09 | Trond Evensen | 1:57:42 | ||
409 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (656) | +3:39:11 | Mika Korhonen | 1:55:45 | ||
410 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (402) | +3:39:18 | Ilari Nokka | 1:53:12 | ||
411 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (448) | +3:39:22 | Mika Loukkalahti | 1:31:47 | ||
412 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (91) | +3:39:27 | Evan Barnett | 1:55:41 | ||
413 | Team Lactic Acid (420) | +3:39:28 | Juha Uuskoski | 2:00:43 | ||
414 | Tullinge SK 4 (372) | +3:39:43 | Piero Sannicolo | 1:54:17 | ||
415 | Lillomarka OL 2 (159) | +3:40:11 | Assaf Bar-Nathan | 2:10:25 | ||
416 | Panssariprikaati (431) | +3:40:16 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 1:33:23 | ||
417 | Suuntavaisto SK (509) | +3:40:36 | Jussi Korhonen | 1:29:01 | ||
418 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (394) | +3:40:37 | Marko Hämäläinen | 1:43:41 | ||
419 | Pannon Supersonics (138) | +3:40:57 | David Tas | 1:53:47 | ||
420 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (432) | +3:41:01 | Teemu Launio | 1:50:10 | ||
421 | Rakvere OK (674) | +3:41:07 | Klara Yngvesson | 1:36:39 | ||
422 | OUSA (421) | +3:41:07 | Adrian Vartia | 2:08:36 | ||
423 | OK Trian 10 (634) | +3:41:09 | Charlotta Pihlflykt | 2:05:24 | ||
424 | Suunnaton Into (604) | +3:41:54 | Matti Mattila | 1:48:24 | ||
425 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (422) | +3:42:01 | Jani Keto | 1:45:00 | ||
426 | Falköpings AIK OK (456) | +3:42:09 | Jonas Niklasson | 1:40:52 | ||
427 | OK Kapa 2 (325) | +3:42:13 | Sergejs Sadrins | 1:50:31 | ||
428 | Luumäen Rasti (373) | +3:42:15 | Vesa Ovaska | 1:37:43 | ||
429 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (671) | +3:42:37 | Siivonen Jere | 1:45:01 | ||
430 | Musta Neliö (582) | +3:44:39 | Petri Hippeläinen | 1:50:32 | ||
431 | Team Olli Jokinen (571) | +3:45:07 | Matias Kinnunen | 2:03:15 | ||
432 | KOMPISARNA 2 (1665) | +3:45:09 | Ronny Nordgren | 1:52:19 | ||
433 | IF Brahe 3 (551) | +3:45:29 | Patrik Nyman | 1:52:21 | ||
434 | Ök-94 (495) | +3:46:16 | Öystein Kildahl | 1:58:19 | ||
435 | Pargas IF 2 (750) | +3:46:17 | Ove Arén | 1:55:14 | ||
436 | KeparDI (699) | +3:46:32 | Sanni Kymäläinen | 1:44:46 | ||
437 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (617) | +3:47:05 | Martin Erik Maripuu | 1:52:44 | ||
438 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (309) | +3:47:25 | Eero-Antti Lonka | 1:46:26 | ||
439 | Team Kuraporras (418) | +3:49:19 | Tomi Paasimaa | 2:17:00 | ||
440 | Vaalan Karhu (363) | +3:49:37 | Janne Karhu | 1:52:51 | ||
441 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (519) | +3:49:52 | Joni Nissinen | 2:00:24 | ||
442 | Kangasniemen Kalske (525) | +3:50:48 | Ville-Matti Tarvonen | 1:49:51 | ||
443 | Telemark Team Örn (313) | +3:50:56 | Mikko Ylinen | 1:49:39 | ||
444 | Pyrinnön tytöt (549) | +3:51:04 | Sonja Kyrölä | 1:39:14 | ||
445 | Ylä-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865) | +3:51:05 | Jaakko Urpalainen | 1:53:01 | ||
446 | Järfälla OK 2 (568) | +3:52:10 | Ludwig Bergfalk | 2:21:35 | ||
447 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (526) | +3:52:34 | Miikka Annunen | 2:01:17 | ||
448 | OK Vöru (210) | +3:52:34 | Indrek Kuusk | 2:38:01 | ||
449 | OK Saldus 2 (384) | +3:52:40 | Gatis Grinbergs | 1:43:42 | ||
450 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (446) | +3:52:52 | Miki Niemensivu | 2:02:02 | ||
451 | 30draugi.lv (388) | +3:53:10 | Andris Lapins | 1:48:01 | ||
452 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (477) | +3:53:33 | Tommi Härkönen | 1:42:16 | ||
453 | Intersport (390) | +3:53:42 | Juha Nurminen | 2:04:23 | ||
454 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259) | +3:53:43 | Oskar Paakkarinen | 2:05:20 | ||
455 | Keravan Urheilijat (553) | +3:53:44 | Markus Fogelholm | 1:43:00 | ||
456 | Vesaisen Pojat (410) | +3:53:47 | Erkki Isokoski | 1:48:27 | ||
457 | Hankasalmen Hanka (534) | +3:54:06 | Timo Korhonen | 1:42:50 | ||
458 | IK Auseklis 5 (377) | +3:54:25 | Kristians Stana | 2:01:28 | ||
459 | Jönköpings OK (382) | +3:54:27 | Klas Friborg | 2:21:54 | ||
460 | Tarpian Suunta (817) | +3:54:28 | Petri Laukkanen | 1:52:58 | ||
461 | OK Jorren (590) | +3:54:30 | Tony Björk | 1:43:11 | ||
462 | Laitilan Jyske (449) | +3:54:32 | Juha-Matti Suominen | 1:53:09 | ||
463 | Korven Honka (327) | +3:54:32 | Pasi Märkälä | 2:00:51 | ||
464 | Leppäsalmi SK (415) | +3:55:24 | Niko Leppäsalmi | 1:46:07 | ||
465 | Peikot Hiihto (685) | +3:55:26 | Jukka Eeva | 1:40:31 | ||
466 | UMA Idrottsförening (470) | +3:55:40 | Olof Borell | 1:46:32 | ||
467 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493) | +3:55:56 | Mark Saunders | 1:44:53 | ||
468 | Omega 3 (603) | +3:55:57 | Aleksey Gorbachev | 1:58:40 | ||
469 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (597) | +3:55:59 | Stig Thunell | 1:39:50 | ||
470 | OK Rodhen 2 (357) | +3:56:01 | Alexander Ahlsén | 2:34:06 | ||
471 | Forsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045) | +3:56:38 | Fredrik Juhlin | 1:48:28 | ||
472 | Jalasjärven Jalas (428) | +3:57:18 | Juhani Leppälä | 1:50:59 | ||
473 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720) | +3:57:27 | Arto Salonen | 1:50:04 | ||
474 | OK Orion 2 (1310) | +3:57:42 | Emil Olsson | 1:45:26 | ||
475 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (723) | +3:58:11 | Kalle Kelkka | 1:44:24 | ||
476 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (504) | +3:58:21 | Samuel Hippi | 1:44:10 | ||
477 | Beach Boys (572) | +3:58:24 | Jukka Punamäki | 1:48:47 | ||
478 | OK Põrgupõhja (555) | +3:58:34 | Rain Lillsoo | 1:51:14 | ||
479 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588) | +3:58:45 | Janne Viljamaa | 2:13:00 | ||
480 | 86. Kadettikurssi (480) | +3:58:48 | Vihersalo Markku | 2:25:22 | ||
481 | OK Enen (472) | +3:58:56 | Fontell Ville | 2:01:14 | ||
482 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (539) | +3:59:04 | Jukka Heikura | 2:00:27 | ||
483 | Tyrwään Woima (545) | +3:59:30 | Visa Metsälä | 2:10:26 | ||
484 | Pussin Kiristäjät (533) | +4:00:17 | Kristian Husman | 2:17:53 | ||
485 | NTNUI 5 (1964) | +4:00:39 | Sunniva Omdal | 2:20:16 | ||
486 | Uroskarhut (1909) | +4:00:40 | Riku Koivusalo | 1:42:37 | ||
487 | OK Meridians 2 (333) | +4:02:06 | Jekabs Knets | 1:57:15 | ||
488 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (629) | +4:02:11 | Aki Venäläinen | 1:43:23 | ||
489 | Triona (1840) | +4:02:37 | Lars Nordvall | 2:14:45 | ||
490 | LSF Pronoking Team (502) | +4:02:55 | Kaupo Järve | 1:41:08 | ||
491 | Sappi Kirkniemi (513) | +4:03:04 | Mika Lahtinen | 2:00:58 | ||
492 | AS Skinnarila (609) | +4:03:25 | Mikko Qvintus | 1:44:49 | ||
493 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (404) | +4:03:31 | Jaakko Höök | 1:43:21 | ||
494 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (714) | +4:03:37 | Maija Heikkilä | 1:48:07 | ||
495 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (485) | +4:03:37 | Martti Kuitunen | 1:46:28 | ||
496 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1068) | +4:03:37 | Karin Skogholm | 1:44:44 | ||
497 | SK Uusi 3 (511) | +4:03:39 | Tommi Hirvonen | 2:12:12 | ||
498 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (503) | +4:03:40 | Rami Koskinen | 1:51:51 | ||
499 | Olavin Rasti 2 (417) | +4:03:40 | Tomi Kivenjuuri | 1:58:53 | ||
500 | Kuortaneen Kunto (543) | +4:03:53 | Heikki Ala-Honkola | 1:51:58 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |