jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 7. osuus Maali 12,8 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1SWEStora Tuna OK (8)7:14:39Emil Svensk1:11:18
    2NORIL Tyrving (11)+1:57Matthias Kyburz1:13:13
    3FINTampereen Pyrint (14)+2:15Florian Howald1:13:38
    4SWEOK Linne (13)+2:40Lucas Basset1:11:01
    5SWEIFK Gteborg (2)+4:49Max Peter Bejmer1:10:11
    6FINKalevan Rasti (6)+8:40Miika Kirmula1:13:59
    7FINKoovee (1)+8:57Daniel Hubmann1:12:09
    8FINPaimion Rasti (3)+12:08Frdric Tranchand1:15:19
    9NORNydalens SK (7)+14:04Jon Aukrust Osmoen1:15:10
    10FINTurun Metsnkvijt (33)+16:12Robert Merl1:18:34
    11NORHalden SK (4)+18:56Magne Dhli1:12:23
    12SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+22:28Eric Brjeskog1:13:11
    13NORNTNUI (12)+22:32Audun Heimdal1:13:58
    14FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (31)+25:22Mikko Knuuttila1:18:29
    15FINHiidenkiertjt (10)+25:36Valentin Novikov1:17:12
    16NORFrol IL (17)+26:06Yngve Skogstad1:13:17
    17SWErla IF (42)+29:29Rudolfs Zernis1:16:48
    18FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (18)+29:38Einari Heinaro1:16:43
    19FINKalevan Rasti 2 (84)+33:33Arturs Paulins1:20:26
    20SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (36)+39:05Aleksei Alekseyonok1:22:07
    21FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (50)+39:42Aki Saari1:20:01
    22FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (35)+40:20Andreas Hougaard Boesen1:20:36
    23FINNavi (21)+40:31Joonas Ahola1:16:18
    24SWEOK Ravinen (16)+40:37Gustav Bergman1:09:47
    25FINLynx (23)+41:18Janne Mnkrl1:20:34
    26SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+44:03Gernot Ymsn1:21:39
    27SWEIFK Moras OK (41)+44:15Marek Minar1:20:09
    28SUIOLV Baselland (28)+44:28Christoph Meier1:19:37
    29SWEHagaby GoIF (30)+45:58Martin Regborn1:13:20
    30SWEJrla Orientering (32)+47:12Alain Denzler1:23:04
    31SUIOl Norska (52)+50:33Joey Hadorn1:14:25
    32SWEIFK Liding SOK (19)+51:02Mrten Bostrm1:18:30
    33NORKristiansand OK (57)+51:05Christian Ben1:25:38
    34FINHiisirasti (29)+51:05Andrei Hramov1:13:57
    35SWEOK Denseln (48)+51:07August Molln1:25:26
    36FINMS Parma (22)+51:14Akseli Ruohola1:13:55
    37SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (136)+51:17Linus Bohman1:25:20
    38SWEOK Orion (24)+51:19Mns Sandgren1:20:18
    39FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (25)+52:56Pascal Buchs1:30:03
    40SWEOK Linne 2 (59)+53:47Matt Ogden1:21:04
    41SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (44)+54:17Arvid Vg1:28:52
    42NORNydalens SK 2 (39)+54:22Vegard Blomseth Johnsen1:26:00
    43NORIL Tyrving 2 (105)+56:40Espen Hadmark Hultgreen1:19:03
    44FINKoovee 2 (98)+56:50Vandas Daniel1:22:03
    45FINVehkalahden Veikot (26)+58:18Valtteri Heikkinen1:26:38
    46RUSKuzmolovo OS (53)+58:37Iurii Agafontsev1:30:07
    47SWEOK Tisaren (27)+1:01:01Filip Jacobsson1:23:34
    48FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+1:03:53Alastair Thomas1:28:47
    49SWETullinge SK (161)+1:04:16Joel Morgentahler1:37:28
    50SWEGteborg Majorna OK (37)+1:04:39Jonas Egger1:20:30
    51FINOK Trian (51)+1:05:22Topi Hasu1:27:46
    52SWEOK Hllen (71)+1:07:51Oskar Carlborg1:28:18
    53SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (133)+1:10:47Tobias Noborn1:28:18
    54NORNTNUI 2 (76)+1:12:14Hkon Fruseth Christiansen1:18:33
    55NORHalden SK 2 (63)+1:12:15Markus Holter1:19:04
    56SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (58)+1:12:17Martin Jansson1:27:06
    57FINPaimion Rasti 2 (61)+1:12:46Jonas Jern1:24:15
    58SWEOK Kolmrden (66)+1:18:16Leo Johansson1:45:44
    59SWEVxj OK (100)+1:18:48Simon Christoffersson1:31:15
    60NORLillomarka OL (85)+1:18:53Steinar Kollerud1:30:02
    61FINTurun Suunnistajat (78)+1:18:54Justus Vuori1:32:31
    62SWESvedalens AIK (64)+1:19:07Andrey Salin1:29:11
    63FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (34)+1:19:24Scott Fraser1:33:01
    64FINMS Parma 2 (90)+1:23:03Oskari Lepist1:36:38
    65SWEAttunda OK (95)+1:23:22Daniel Roos1:22:17
    66SWEEksj SOK (70)+1:23:27Timo Suter1:25:39
    67LTUIGTISA (38)+1:23:46Mantas Martinkus1:27:02
    68RUSNord West (68)+1:26:45Semen Petrov1:33:57
    69SWEOK Orion 3 (993)+1:29:25Mateusz Wenslaw1:32:46
    70FINPargas IF (335)+1:30:43Mats Dahln1:23:27
    71FINLappeen Riento (72)+1:31:46Aapo Tonder1:37:01
    72SWELinkpings OK (79)+1:32:58Niklas Olsson1:36:19
    73SWENykpings OK (94)+1:34:42Didrik Hall1:45:40
    74FINEspoon Suunta (45)+1:35:33George Mavchun1:29:04
    75SWEIFK Ume (111)+1:36:48Hans Persson1:31:23
    76FINOK77 (132)+1:40:01Tobias Jern1:38:27
    77SWEOK Ravinen 2 (77)+1:40:12Raphael Masliah1:33:54
    78SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (81)+1:40:47Philip Persson1:33:31
    79SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (55)+1:42:21Stepan Mudrac1:35:00
    80SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (49)+1:42:33Felix Spth1:28:33
    81FINVaajakosken Ter (20)+1:42:59Gianluca Salvioni1:39:48
    82DENOK Pan rhus (67)+1:44:14Stefan Frands Petersen1:45:40
    83NORFrol IL 2 (119)+1:45:31Jonas Ressem1:39:51
    84SWEHestra IF (75)+1:46:20Markus Larsson1:42:54
    85SWESnttringe SK (112)+1:46:46Johan Bernhard1:41:34
    86FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (87)+1:46:59Pyry Mattila1:30:44
    87FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (137)+1:47:01Erling D. Sommerfeldt1:41:10
    88SWEBergnsets AIK (131)+1:48:32Ulrik Nordberg1:29:44
    89FINKuopion Suunnistajat (109)+1:49:06Arto Niiranen1:36:03
    90SWEOK Ravinen 3 (166)+1:50:01Vladyslav Laskarzhevsky1:27:49
    91FINRajamen Rykmentti (62)+1:50:06Ben Mitchell1:26:08
    92NORNTNUI 3 (127)+1:53:57Mathias Bjugan1:36:09
    93FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115)+1:54:05Petja Pyhnen1:31:50
    94FINLynx 2 (121)+1:55:29Lauri Kleemola1:35:44
    95SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (97)+1:55:37Ludwig Ljungqvist1:47:31
    96FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (80)+1:56:49Balazs Miavecz1:52:05
    97FINRasti-Kurikka (113)+1:58:26Eero Markkila1:33:40
    98NORIL Koll (890)+1:59:28Jarl Magnus Berge1:33:58
    99SWErla IF 2 (170)+2:01:53Vit Kostejn1:39:16
    100SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+2:03:05Simon Hodler1:39:14
    101FINSuunta-Sepot (176)+2:03:39Samuel Vainiomki1:39:46
    102NOROppsal orientering (120)+2:03:43Thomas Ruud1:33:18
    103FINSK Pohjanthti (86)+2:03:50Hannu Niemel1:39:03
    104FINAnttolan Urheilijat (89)+2:04:30Olli-Jussi Korpinen1:33:31
    105FINKoovee 3 (128)+2:05:33Guy Sabo-Bar1:40:27
    106NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+2:06:36Mark Purkis1:34:31
    107SWEResultat AB (74)+2:07:13Mattias Millinger1:24:10
    108SWEIFK Gteborg 4 (371)+2:07:20Johan Lidstrm1:34:26
    109SWETullinge SK 2 (246)+2:08:22Emil Andersson1:49:40
    110FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+2:10:08Mikko Tervakangas1:39:39
    111SWEGvle OK (103)+2:10:16Jakob Sjberg1:39:05
    112SWESvedalens AIK 2 (139)+2:10:28Erik Bengtsson1:49:58
    113FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (118)+2:10:30Aleksi Ilmonen1:47:21
    114SWERehns BK (69)+2:10:43Anders Johansson1:56:33
    115FINKalevan Rasti 3 (199)+2:12:48Vili Mustonen1:41:54
    116FINNavi 2 (211)+2:12:58Jaakko Mesiinen1:47:16
    117SWEOK Linne 3 (123)+2:13:13Nitsan Yasur1:38:37
    118SWEMarkbygdens OK (149)+2:13:18Simon Skogman1:49:24
    119FINSuunta Jyvskyl (60)+2:13:48Anton Sulkula1:39:49
    120SWESundbybergs IK (204)+2:13:51Morgan Karlsson1:40:05
    121LATOK Ogre (110)+2:14:16Andris Kivlenieks1:28:11
    122SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+2:15:12Christian Arnesson1:35:12
    123FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+2:15:32Arttu Laaksonen1:32:01
    124BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+2:15:49Serioga Vasiliev-Ancorman1:44:37
    125SWEEksj SOK 2 (189)+2:15:54Simon Nilsson1:35:45
    126NORBkkelagets SK 2 (147)+2:15:56Henry McNulty1:21:23
    127SUICA Ros (682)+2:17:38Mathias Blaise1:39:37
    128FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150)+2:17:51Jan Zhanal1:43:55
    129NOR1664 AKP Jagers (318)+2:18:01Erik Sagvolden1:39:50
    130FINValkeakosken Haka (116)+2:18:25Jussi Nurminen1:37:52
    131FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+2:21:08Janne Ovaska1:41:00
    132FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (169)+2:21:10Jarkko Saarinen1:27:49
    133SWELinkpings OK 2 (270)+2:22:45Henrik Tosteberg1:50:34
    134SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+2:23:43Elio Bolliger1:37:19
    135FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+2:23:57Aaro Asikainen1:20:21
    136SWEIF Hagen (362)+2:24:52Axel Olsson1:28:58
    137FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+2:24:55Olli Koivumki1:44:31
    138FINSK Uusi (144)+2:24:58Ilkka Juutilainen1:37:24
    139CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+2:25:00Tomas Thor1:38:11
    140ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+2:25:12Hannes Poolamets1:35:43
    141FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+2:25:24Iivo Kotamki1:33:15
    142FINOK Trian 2 (125)+2:25:43Viktor Mansner1:35:36
    143FINRastivarsat (225)+2:27:02Miska Tervala1:38:57
    144SWEOK Landehof (236)+2:29:46Jan Rusin1:36:26
    145LTUAzuolas (146)+2:29:46Tomas Kuzminskis1:30:01
    146FINIF Femman (92)+2:31:01Patrick Kronberg1:41:05
    147FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+2:32:39Ivan Zolkin1:55:25
    148FINIF Brahe (194)+2:33:06Evert Leeuws1:32:24
    149FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+2:36:27Saku Asikainen1:49:47
    150NORVaregg IL (172)+2:36:50Markus Kjrner.-Semb1:47:04
    151IRLDublin Mountain Club (822)+2:37:12Stephen Marx1:39:09
    152FINMS Parma 3 (177)+2:37:44Aleksi Hellman1:46:27
    153SWESkogslparna (165)+2:37:51Jonas Hlldal1:44:59
    154DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+2:38:07Malte Kjr Hemmingsen1:38:13
    155FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+2:40:17Jussi Soini1:48:11
    156SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+2:41:04Carl Magnusson1:47:15
    157RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+2:41:22Andrey Kondratov1:40:06
    158SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (182)+2:41:33Mrten Frendelius1:38:24
    159FINEspoon Akilles (140)+2:41:39Markus Hjulgren1:41:41
    160SWEOK Roxen (941)+2:41:45Erik Helander1:45:55
    161FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+2:42:01Jani Nissinen1:38:26
    162RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+2:44:46Timofey Zuzov1:43:38
    163NORs-NMBU Orientering (949)+2:44:55Per Henning Bjerva1:47:40
    164FINOK Raseborg (215)+2:45:16Andreas Lfroos1:53:09
    165NORTrollelg (174)+2:45:37Jan Schmid1:29:33
    166FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+2:48:37Aleksandr Alutin1:42:33
    167DENOK Pan rhus 2 (208)+2:48:45Oscar Sig Tranberg1:46:31
    168SWELnghundra IF (107)+2:48:46Waldemar Andersson1:40:41
    169SWEJrflla OK (227)+2:48:46Nils Edvardsson1:58:25
    170SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+2:48:48Erik Fernlund1:35:55
    171FINHauhon Sisu (223)+2:48:49Viljo Oripelto1:43:29
    172FINUrheilu Mehilinen (514)+2:48:51Timo Torpo1:39:14
    173FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73)+2:49:08Juha Prittinen2:02:30
    174FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+2:49:13Ilian Angeli1:43:35
    175FINIlmavoimat (205)+2:49:30Antti Korpi1:48:52
    176RUSNord West 2 (129)+2:51:23Dmitrii Zhituhin1:38:13
    177SWEVsters SOK (506)+2:51:45Henrik Wickstrm1:42:37
    178SWEFinspngs SOK (156)+2:52:49Jan Boril1:30:31
    179CZETesla Brno CZE (1038)+2:53:16Tomas Boril1:38:36
    180FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+2:53:17Joni Solonen1:40:34
    181FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+2:53:26Jari Vlikorpi1:38:38
    182SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+2:53:27Silvan Ullman1:29:51
    183FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+2:53:55Tuomas Outinen1:51:01
    184FINMS Parma 4 (218)+2:54:01Pasi Tlkk2:08:03
    185FINLynx 3 (238)+2:54:33Petteri Lauronen1:42:35
    186RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+2:56:23Velimir Nazarichev1:41:22
    187FINKoovee 4 (206)+2:56:54Joona Yliaho1:49:33
    188NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+2:56:56Christian Grotnes2:07:48
    189SWEOK Hllen 2 (255)+2:57:24Anders Karlsson1:52:52
    190NOREnga (264)+2:57:24Leiv-Terje Arnevik1:43:47
    191LATOK Meridians (163)+2:57:27Karlis Neimanis1:48:01
    192FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (200)+2:58:13Matti Linna1:54:00
    193FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+2:59:58Ville Huomolin1:42:15
    194SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+3:00:01Tomas Holmberg1:47:49
    195ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+3:01:14Michele Caraglio1:25:57
    196NORNight Hawk (967)+3:01:31Sander Tjoner Fingarsen1:45:18
    197SWEOK Rodhen (188)+3:01:44Torbjrn Jacobsson1:47:53
    198FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+3:01:55Jussi Ernamo1:39:35
    199SWEOK Sdertrn (106)+3:02:03Alexander Schandl2:17:00
    200SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+3:05:14Vadym Diachenko1:45:13
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >