jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 7. osuus Maali 12,8 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    101FINSuunta-Sepot (176)+2:03:39Samuel Vainiomki1:39:46
    102NOROppsal orientering (120)+2:03:43Thomas Ruud1:33:18
    103FINSK Pohjanthti (86)+2:03:50Hannu Niemel1:39:03
    104FINAnttolan Urheilijat (89)+2:04:30Olli-Jussi Korpinen1:33:31
    105FINKoovee 3 (128)+2:05:33Guy Sabo-Bar1:40:27
    106NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+2:06:36Mark Purkis1:34:31
    107SWEResultat AB (74)+2:07:13Mattias Millinger1:24:10
    108SWEIFK Gteborg 4 (371)+2:07:20Johan Lidstrm1:34:26
    109SWETullinge SK 2 (246)+2:08:22Emil Andersson1:49:40
    110FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+2:10:08Mikko Tervakangas1:39:39
    111SWEGvle OK (103)+2:10:16Jakob Sjberg1:39:05
    112SWESvedalens AIK 2 (139)+2:10:28Erik Bengtsson1:49:58
    113FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (118)+2:10:30Aleksi Ilmonen1:47:21
    114SWERehns BK (69)+2:10:43Anders Johansson1:56:33
    115FINKalevan Rasti 3 (199)+2:12:48Vili Mustonen1:41:54
    116FINNavi 2 (211)+2:12:58Jaakko Mesiinen1:47:16
    117SWEOK Linne 3 (123)+2:13:13Nitsan Yasur1:38:37
    118SWEMarkbygdens OK (149)+2:13:18Simon Skogman1:49:24
    119FINSuunta Jyvskyl (60)+2:13:48Anton Sulkula1:39:49
    120SWESundbybergs IK (204)+2:13:51Morgan Karlsson1:40:05
    121LATOK Ogre (110)+2:14:16Andris Kivlenieks1:28:11
    122SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+2:15:12Christian Arnesson1:35:12
    123FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+2:15:32Arttu Laaksonen1:32:01
    124BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+2:15:49Serioga Vasiliev-Ancorman1:44:37
    125SWEEksj SOK 2 (189)+2:15:54Simon Nilsson1:35:45
    126NORBkkelagets SK 2 (147)+2:15:56Henry McNulty1:21:23
    127SUICA Ros (682)+2:17:38Mathias Blaise1:39:37
    128FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150)+2:17:51Jan Zhanal1:43:55
    129NOR1664 AKP Jagers (318)+2:18:01Erik Sagvolden1:39:50
    130FINValkeakosken Haka (116)+2:18:25Jussi Nurminen1:37:52
    131FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+2:21:08Janne Ovaska1:41:00
    132FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (169)+2:21:10Jarkko Saarinen1:27:49
    133SWELinkpings OK 2 (270)+2:22:45Henrik Tosteberg1:50:34
    134SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+2:23:43Elio Bolliger1:37:19
    135FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+2:23:57Aaro Asikainen1:20:21
    136SWEIF Hagen (362)+2:24:52Axel Olsson1:28:58
    137FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+2:24:55Olli Koivumki1:44:31
    138FINSK Uusi (144)+2:24:58Ilkka Juutilainen1:37:24
    139CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+2:25:00Tomas Thor1:38:11
    140ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+2:25:12Hannes Poolamets1:35:43
    141FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+2:25:24Iivo Kotamki1:33:15
    142FINOK Trian 2 (125)+2:25:43Viktor Mansner1:35:36
    143FINRastivarsat (225)+2:27:02Miska Tervala1:38:57
    144SWEOK Landehof (236)+2:29:46Jan Rusin1:36:26
    145LTUAzuolas (146)+2:29:46Tomas Kuzminskis1:30:01
    146FINIF Femman (92)+2:31:01Patrick Kronberg1:41:05
    147FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+2:32:39Ivan Zolkin1:55:25
    148FINIF Brahe (194)+2:33:06Evert Leeuws1:32:24
    149FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+2:36:27Saku Asikainen1:49:47
    150NORVaregg IL (172)+2:36:50Markus Kjrner.-Semb1:47:04
    151IRLDublin Mountain Club (822)+2:37:12Stephen Marx1:39:09
    152FINMS Parma 3 (177)+2:37:44Aleksi Hellman1:46:27
    153SWESkogslparna (165)+2:37:51Jonas Hlldal1:44:59
    154DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+2:38:07Malte Kjr Hemmingsen1:38:13
    155FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+2:40:17Jussi Soini1:48:11
    156SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+2:41:04Carl Magnusson1:47:15
    157RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+2:41:22Andrey Kondratov1:40:06
    158SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (182)+2:41:33Mrten Frendelius1:38:24
    159FINEspoon Akilles (140)+2:41:39Markus Hjulgren1:41:41
    160SWEOK Roxen (941)+2:41:45Erik Helander1:45:55
    161FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+2:42:01Jani Nissinen1:38:26
    162RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+2:44:46Timofey Zuzov1:43:38
    163NORs-NMBU Orientering (949)+2:44:55Per Henning Bjerva1:47:40
    164FINOK Raseborg (215)+2:45:16Andreas Lfroos1:53:09
    165NORTrollelg (174)+2:45:37Jan Schmid1:29:33
    166FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+2:48:37Aleksandr Alutin1:42:33
    167DENOK Pan rhus 2 (208)+2:48:45Oscar Sig Tranberg1:46:31
    168SWELnghundra IF (107)+2:48:46Waldemar Andersson1:40:41
    169SWEJrflla OK (227)+2:48:46Nils Edvardsson1:58:25
    170SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+2:48:48Erik Fernlund1:35:55
    171FINHauhon Sisu (223)+2:48:49Viljo Oripelto1:43:29
    172FINUrheilu Mehilinen (514)+2:48:51Timo Torpo1:39:14
    173FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73)+2:49:08Juha Prittinen2:02:30
    174FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+2:49:13Ilian Angeli1:43:35
    175FINIlmavoimat (205)+2:49:30Antti Korpi1:48:52
    176RUSNord West 2 (129)+2:51:23Dmitrii Zhituhin1:38:13
    177SWEVsters SOK (506)+2:51:45Henrik Wickstrm1:42:37
    178SWEFinspngs SOK (156)+2:52:49Jan Boril1:30:31
    179CZETesla Brno CZE (1038)+2:53:16Tomas Boril1:38:36
    180FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+2:53:17Joni Solonen1:40:34
    181FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+2:53:26Jari Vlikorpi1:38:38
    182SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+2:53:27Silvan Ullman1:29:51
    183FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+2:53:55Tuomas Outinen1:51:01
    184FINMS Parma 4 (218)+2:54:01Pasi Tlkk2:08:03
    185FINLynx 3 (238)+2:54:33Petteri Lauronen1:42:35
    186RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+2:56:23Velimir Nazarichev1:41:22
    187FINKoovee 4 (206)+2:56:54Joona Yliaho1:49:33
    188NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+2:56:56Christian Grotnes2:07:48
    189SWEOK Hllen 2 (255)+2:57:24Anders Karlsson1:52:52
    190NOREnga (264)+2:57:24Leiv-Terje Arnevik1:43:47
    191LATOK Meridians (163)+2:57:27Karlis Neimanis1:48:01
    192FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (200)+2:58:13Matti Linna1:54:00
    193FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+2:59:58Ville Huomolin1:42:15
    194SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+3:00:01Tomas Holmberg1:47:49
    195ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+3:01:14Michele Caraglio1:25:57
    196NORNight Hawk (967)+3:01:31Sander Tjoner Fingarsen1:45:18
    197SWEOK Rodhen (188)+3:01:44Torbjrn Jacobsson1:47:53
    198FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+3:01:55Jussi Ernamo1:39:35
    199SWEOK Sdertrn (106)+3:02:03Alexander Schandl2:17:00
    200SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+3:05:14Vadym Diachenko1:45:13
    201FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+3:05:18Tero Uusitalo1:56:05
    202FINPellon Ponsi (104)+3:05:42Markku Isokoski1:51:07
    203SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+3:05:56Tobias Sterchi1:39:02
    204SWETby OK (201)+3:06:46Anton Hnstrm1:44:39
    205NORAsker SK (547)+3:06:47Per Wirehn1:44:03
    206FINHyvinkn Rasti (284)+3:07:28Pasi Romppainen1:42:35
    207RUSMEPhI (276)+3:07:33Dmitriy Krylov1:41:17
    208SWEIFK Ume 2 (228)+3:07:34Simon Waller1:43:42
    209FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+3:09:23Terho Lahtinen1:47:06
    210FINOlavin Rasti (247)+3:10:28Niko Kauria1:43:48
    211FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+3:11:07Jari Kansonen1:51:05
    212SWESnttringe SK 2 (439)+3:11:13Fredric Johansson2:00:34
    213FINSK Vuoksi (261)+3:11:18Mika Tonder1:55:07
    214SWEGotlands OF (192)+3:12:26Andreas Nikolausson1:48:46
    215LATIK Auseklis (183)+3:13:47Valts Ulmanis1:40:25
    216FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+3:13:53Esa Vironen2:04:21
    217FINKoovee 5 (291)+3:14:04Petteri Toivanen1:50:48
    218RUSALKO-STOP (217)+3:15:01Konstantin Nazarov1:48:33
    219FINRasti-Jussit (349)+3:15:11Aku Hietaharju1:47:16
    220FINLynx 4 (321)+3:15:36Jussi Aumo1:48:41
    221SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (716)+3:15:47Tomas Hallmn1:34:55
    222FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+3:15:54Timo Hongell1:51:40
    223SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+3:16:34Daniel Zwiker1:46:20
    224SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+3:16:44Jacob Bolin1:52:25
    225FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+3:16:49Arto Puro-Aho1:45:33
    226RUSFryazino (239)+3:17:18Maksim Tsvetkov1:49:21
    227SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+3:17:19Andri Jordi1:34:24
    228FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+3:17:45Topias Uusitalo1:51:18
    229FINIK Falken (258)+3:17:52Lukas Ohls1:42:01
    230FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (455)+3:18:06Juha Lilja1:43:57
    231SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+3:18:40Henrik Andersson1:47:28
    232NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+3:18:43Dag Ausen1:55:07
    233FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+3:19:38Petri Strm1:48:14
    234SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+3:19:46Ellinor Tjernlund1:44:48
    235SWESundsvalls OK (275)+3:20:06Anders Vedin1:41:51
    236SWEKping-Kolsva OK (342)+3:20:39Janne Selkl1:51:52
    237SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+3:21:02Marcus Klasenius2:22:14
    238FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+3:21:04Juuso Lindeqvist1:37:55
    239FINUlvilan Ura (272)+3:21:14Marko Ojala1:49:58
    240FINPihkaniskat (212)+3:22:03Josef Neumann1:47:47
    241FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+3:22:21Elias Tikkanen2:07:15
    242LATOK Kapa (148)+3:22:29Kaspars Cerjaks1:47:12
    243FINMS Parma 5 (479)+3:24:37Samuli Salmenoja1:28:53
    244SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (266)+3:25:02Johan Hysden2:20:58
    245NORGanddal IL (378)+3:25:27Morten Bjerga Sundli1:47:26
    246SWEFK Gingarna (254)+3:25:36Magnus Larsson1:50:35
    247FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+3:25:43Janne Kortelainen1:59:30
    248FINTosta Lhtee-Team (179)+3:25:44Aki Kauppinen1:50:32
    249FINSonkajrven Pahka (317)+3:25:54Markus Jrvenp2:02:12
    250ESTOK Plva Kobras (209)+3:25:55Janek Khr2:01:44
    251LTUMedeina (241)+3:26:04Rejus Rejka-Mockaitis1:51:42
    252SWESders-Tyres (267)+3:26:09Tomas Lilja1:47:50
    253FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (233)+3:26:11Mikko Simola1:54:28
    254RUSOmega (196)+3:26:47Sergey Popov1:30:56
    255FINRasti-Lukko (108)+3:27:23Tero Heinikangas1:47:18
    256RUSLegenda (231)+3:28:22Nikolay Rozhin1:30:24
    257FINOK77 2 (134)+3:28:47Wilhelm Stenbacka1:56:39
    258LATOZONS OK (178)+3:28:52Edgars Bernans1:48:21
    259ESPCatalonia Team (162)+3:28:55Llei Viles1:59:38
    260FINNavi 3 (724)+3:29:15Risto Pasonen1:57:20
    261SWEUme OK (319)+3:29:28Mattias Johansson1:51:20
    262FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+3:30:11Veli-Matti Junnikkala1:59:44
    263FINSuomusjrven Sisu (350)+3:30:29Rami Heikkonen1:58:55
    264FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+3:31:24Roope Sormunen1:43:14
    265RUSYaroslavl (286)+3:31:40Aleksei Morozov1:36:07
    266FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+3:31:43Janne Heikkinen1:49:42
    267FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (130)+3:31:51Simo Vnttinen1:53:28
    268FINRasti 88 (226)+3:31:54Ilkka Nokka1:53:53
    269FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+3:32:09Niilo Lusila1:48:44
    270FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+3:32:57Heikki Pesola1:59:03
    271SWEJrla Orientering 2 (101)+3:33:57Victor Sadarangani2:11:37
    272FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+3:34:24Teemu Juselius2:22:10
    273FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (259)+3:35:04Pasi Pyyknen2:08:46
    274RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+3:35:05Pavel Sysoev1:57:45
    275FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+3:35:21Antti Virtanen1:34:15
    276RUSUltra (145)+3:35:24Vlad Verinskii1:45:40
    277SUIBussola OK 2 (304)+3:35:30Rico Huebscher1:36:40
    278NOREmblem IL (379)+3:36:34smund Steen1:53:18
    279SWEEksj SOK 3 (295)+3:37:04Simon Svahn1:54:52
    280RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+3:37:41Nikolay Panasenko1:42:15
    281FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (117)+3:38:21Jaakko Leinonen1:57:41
    282SWEDela 2 (257)+3:38:30Ulf Lindqvist1:45:40
    283FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+3:39:02Tuomas Grnman1:47:20
    284FINRasTiimi (220)+3:39:05Lauri Gummerus2:08:58
    285FINKoovee 6 (497)+3:39:14Olli-Pekka Pohjola1:56:21
    286SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+3:39:15Mikael Blessborn1:55:25
    287FINRasti E4 (300)+3:39:28Jani Pekkola1:53:45
    288RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+3:39:31Oleg Maksimov1:47:47
    289FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+3:39:53Pasi Sarilampi2:04:17
    290FINLynx 5 (468)+3:39:55Niklas Sarparanta2:04:33
    291SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+3:41:18Tobias Karlsson1:49:15
    292FINRasti-Jyry (483)+3:41:20Atte Honkonen1:43:47
    293FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+3:41:26Markus Palokangas1:49:43
    294NORBysen IL (248)+3:41:28Sigurd Stenvik1:53:26
    295FINTurun NMKY (376)+3:41:29Matti Virtanen1:48:51
    296FINDowntown 65 (396)+3:41:31Jukka Vnttinen1:45:31
    297FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (292)+3:41:37Samuli Heino1:46:13
    298SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+3:41:47Thomas Pettersson1:49:40
    299FINOK77 3 (469)+3:42:05Alexander Frey1:54:27
    300FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+3:42:42Mikko Hulkkonen2:04:26
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >