< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |
1501 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (1651) | +10:08:50 | Samuli Suokko | 2:08:09 | ||
1502 | Downtown 65 3 (1360) | +10:09:28 | Veli-pekka Korhonen | 3:00:34 | ||
1503 | Ryttylän Visa (1948) | +10:10:11 | Mikko Lahti | 2:25:35 | ||
1504 | Arsenal Finland (1426) | +10:10:35 | Harri Karjala | 2:35:17 | ||
1505 | OK Trian 7 (1471) | +10:12:13 | Cecilia Borgman | 2:53:35 | ||
1506 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1437) | +10:12:38 | Perttu Mikkola | 2:43:44 | ||
1507 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1510) | +10:14:04 | Hanna-Maria Salminen | 3:23:09 | ||
1508 | INUS (1279) | +10:14:06 | Juri Kuokkanen | 2:20:18 | ||
1509 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (1576) | +10:14:09 | Jouni Hakala | 2:26:18 | ||
1510 | ATC EFHK (1505) | +10:14:45 | Petri Seeste | 2:44:59 | ||
1511 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1260) | +10:15:28 | Toni Pihkaniska | 2:18:14 | ||
1512 | Fujitsu 2 (1684) | +10:15:52 | Nina Into | 3:13:40 | ||
1513 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1639) | +10:16:19 | Timo Mykkänen | 2:26:48 | ||
1514 | Viitamäen Veto (1566) | +10:16:42 | Petri Vuori | 2:33:15 | ||
1515 | Rasti-Vihti 6 (1497) | +10:17:18 | Jussi Koski | 2:47:39 | ||
1516 | Espoon Akilles 8 (1559) | +10:17:42 | Leena Noromaa | 2:42:49 | ||
1517 | Turengin Sarastus 2 (1355) | +10:18:15 | Kirsi Vesterinen | 2:36:53 | ||
1518 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593) | +10:18:55 | Juha Salmenperä | 3:03:26 | ||
1519 | Mettähäsä (1907) | +10:19:44 | Jussi Knaapi | 3:24:12 | ||
1520 | CastorIT (1507) | +10:20:43 | Jaakko Wähäsilta | 2:20:01 | ||
1521 | Olen tässä (1795) | +10:23:06 | Konsta Huhtala | 2:42:09 | ||
1522 | Proviisoriverkosto (1527) | +10:23:20 | Marko Lamminsalo | 1:59:50 | ||
1523 | Kluri (1737) | +10:23:52 | Kimmo Lahti | 2:33:20 | ||
1524 | Vaisto Solutions (1766) | +10:25:11 | Marko Luomanaho | 2:55:15 | ||
1525 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1457) | +10:25:39 | Pasi Kokko | 2:34:44 | ||
1526 | Uhkolan Akilles (1410) | +10:26:28 | Nico Simolin | 2:34:40 | ||
1527 | Espoon Tapiot (1270) | +10:27:30 | Jarmo Salonen | 2:34:21 | ||
1528 | Rastin Kiertäjät (RaKit) (1496) | +10:28:08 | Jarmo Hattunen | 2:33:30 | ||
1529 | AC Liiga (1419) | +10:31:14 | Sami Vihonen | 2:44:08 | ||
1530 | Dirty Seven (1284) | +10:32:18 | Janne Poikselkä | 2:13:07 | ||
1531 | ABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637) | +10:32:29 | Ahti Rossi | 2:47:44 | ||
1532 | KIWA Inspecta (1386) | +10:33:33 | Arttu Ollikkala | 2:54:17 | ||
1533 | Hönöt SK 2 (1491) | +10:36:22 | Markku Ronnila | 2:58:23 | ||
1534 | SuppaMurmelit -17 (1685) | +10:37:42 | Jouni Kainulainen | 2:25:14 | ||
1535 | Teekkarikuoro (1880) | +10:39:10 | Samu Jussila | 2:20:50 | ||
1536 | Boliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682) | +10:40:00 | Jukka Brusila | 2:57:36 | ||
1537 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus (1322) | +10:41:08 | Mikko Asiala | 2:53:42 | ||
1538 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (1462) | +10:42:27 | Jorma Roine | 2:59:55 | ||
1539 | SeNaatti (1866) | +10:42:51 | Niko Sundell | 2:44:52 | ||
1540 | Fantastic Seven (1943) | +10:42:57 | Sari Nurmela | 1:54:28 | ||
1541 | Jouluksi kotiin (1225) | +10:43:52 | Niclas Wickström | 2:53:36 | ||
1542 | Sports by LUT (1445) | +10:44:56 | Joonas Telkkä | 2:40:32 | ||
1543 | Suunnilleenstajat (1748) | +10:48:15 | Ville Lindberg | 2:51:20 | ||
1544 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749) | +10:48:16 | Simo Korpela | 2:47:46 | ||
1545 | OtaKraa 2 (1779) | +10:50:03 | Fanny Syrjänen | 4:26:18 | ||
1546 | Savion VPK (1670) | +10:50:08 | Jyri Pitkänen | 2:49:42 | ||
1547 | DG SataIT (1841) | +10:50:19 | Sami-Ville Jormanainen | 4:13:44 | ||
1548 | Ne vikatikit A. Kiven (1834) | +10:55:23 | Mika Nurminen | 3:03:18 | ||
1549 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560) | +10:56:37 | Juho Kröger | 3:04:23 | ||
1550 | Åbo Klyx (1828) | +10:57:19 | Matti Kallio | 2:22:43 | ||
1551 | ÄHPM! - Älä hitossa peesaa (1487) | +10:57:40 | Hanna Ylitalo | 2:47:26 | ||
1552 | Kyssin Kollit (823) | +10:58:46 | Pia Ahlfors | 2:44:28 | ||
1553 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513) | +10:59:33 | Jari Lassila | 3:25:23 | ||
1554 | Nitor (1718) | +11:00:25 | Filipp Zimin | 2:21:18 | ||
1555 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1635) | +11:02:23 | Tomi Tamlander | 2:20:04 | ||
1556 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1325) | +11:02:28 | Mikko Mäkipää | 2:20:49 | ||
1557 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (1447) | +11:05:30 | Markus Hirvonen | 3:02:12 | ||
1558 | Rasti-UHO (1367) | +11:05:50 | Taneli Kemppainen | 2:10:32 | ||
1559 | Sonnin Suti (1484) | +11:07:50 | Oscar Johansson | 2:08:36 | ||
1560 | Salokylän Samoajat (1681) | +11:08:16 | Minna Hurskainen | 2:58:04 | ||
1561 | Savon Kylähullut (1567) | +11:09:41 | Juho Ihalainen | 2:05:47 | ||
1562 | KOMMEET Metsään kadonneet (1836) | +11:10:27 | Matti Tiitola | 2:35:48 | ||
1563 | Gardner Denver (1933) | +11:11:36 | Esa Mäkipää | 3:06:06 | ||
1564 | Turun Tiemiehet (1175) | +11:11:58 | Petri Hiltunen | 2:42:41 | ||
1565 | Geops feat. Pummipartio (1249) | +11:13:58 | Timo Anttila | 2:22:59 | ||
1566 | Rasti-UHO 2 (1597) | +11:15:52 | Harley Bergroth | 2:54:33 | ||
1567 | Landis+Gyr 2 (1956) | +11:18:36 | Tomi Mäkeläinen | 3:18:44 | ||
1568 | Suunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787) | +11:19:33 | Pasi Säpyskä | 4:19:27 | ||
1569 | Kadettikurssi 67 (1844) | +11:21:27 | Ismo Aaltonen | 4:14:55 | ||
1570 | Rantakoiviston lapset (1666) | +11:25:10 | Jukka Maijala | 2:43:52 | ||
1571 | Tieto 3 (1922) | +11:25:11 | Jani Räihä | 2:42:14 | ||
1572 | Entisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869) | +11:25:14 | Kimmo Rajavuori | 2:42:23 | ||
1573 | Team Supponen (1528) | +11:25:39 | Arvo Askola | 3:00:22 | ||
1574 | Grundium (1829) | +11:26:17 | Heikki Jantunen | 3:04:38 | ||
1575 | Kaukametsän kuukkelikokoelm (1543) | +11:27:18 | Marja Rantanen | 2:36:35 | ||
1576 | Team Armas (1391) | +11:27:30 | Seppo Korhonen | 2:48:03 | ||
1577 | Karhijärven Suunnistajat (1520) | +11:31:56 | Juha Ohrankämmen | 2:35:51 | ||
1578 | Louhelan Woima (1266) | +11:32:15 | Jukka Peltonen | 4:59:44 | ||
1579 | Syrjäytyneet (1539) | +11:34:04 | Laura Pyykkö | 2:57:35 | ||
1580 | Metsään menee (1641) | +11:38:55 | Tuomas Tuuli | 2:12:56 | ||
1581 | Hamulan Hölökkeejät (1529) | +11:39:23 | Anu Mehtonen | 2:56:22 | ||
1582 | Kunnon Urheilijat 2 (1517) | +11:39:36 | Miikka Valtonen | 2:17:56 | ||
1583 | Luxus (1736) | +11:40:59 | Pyry Aaltonen | 3:32:33 | ||
1584 | Klenkat (1843) | +11:43:47 | Peurala Tuomo | 3:02:14 | ||
1585 | Kelpo Maisterit (1687) | +11:49:22 | Ilkka Autio | 3:13:31 | ||
1586 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626) | +11:54:30 | Jani-Pekka Hirvonen | 3:13:29 | ||
1587 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1603) | +11:55:24 | Atte Vaden | 2:19:07 | ||
1588 | Tietokilta ry 2 (1723) | +11:57:37 | Roope Niemelä | 2:49:28 | ||
1589 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1570) | +12:01:50 | Heikki Kujanpää | 3:03:50 | ||
1590 | Amigos Riihimäki (1789) | +12:03:49 | Otto Tengman | 2:18:23 | ||
1591 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1493) | +12:04:01 | Anselmi Valasmo | 2:34:28 | ||
1592 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1536) | +12:10:56 | Kirsi Sipilä | 2:13:34 | ||
1593 | Käyrälammen Puristus (1805) | +12:12:54 | Heikki Iitti | 2:44:48 | ||
1594 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970) | +12:13:00 | Tapio Antikainen | 2:13:08 | ||
1595 | Insta Sports Club (1506) | +12:15:04 | Jiri Stanglica | 2:51:22 | ||
1596 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463) | +12:15:37 | Akseli Torppa | 3:06:36 | ||
1597 | Enoon Eksyneet (1876) | +12:15:51 | Tapani Puumalainen | 2:59:42 | ||
1598 | Rasti/C 2 (1940) | +12:25:30 | Olli Syvärinen | 2:35:46 | ||
1599 | Matrix (1508) | +12:27:44 | Joonas Turunen | 2:23:07 | ||
1600 | Vertikaalimato (1348) | +12:28:02 | Osku Hämäläinen | 3:31:23 | ||
1601 | Sallan Karhut 2 (1544) | +12:34:00 | Marjo Kaisanlahti | 3:06:26 | ||
1602 | PVTUTKL 2 (1704) | +12:34:01 | Timo-Jaakko Toivanen | 2:42:10 | ||
1603 | AC Liiga 2 (1796) | +12:34:34 | Joni Holopainen | 2:36:10 | ||
1604 | Navi 10 (1187) | +12:34:38 | Marko Hassinen | 3:40:33 | ||
1605 | HattikW (1610) | +12:34:44 | Antti Peltotalo | 2:20:00 | ||
1606 | SK Ohijuoksu (1741) | +12:34:46 | Tammela Kaj | 3:13:49 | ||
1607 | Vertex Search Engines (1619) | +12:37:13 | Jarmo Toivonen | 3:03:15 | ||
1608 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (1596) | +12:37:18 | Tapio Patanen | 2:45:15 | ||
1609 | Himla Arkkitehdit (1798) | +12:38:01 | Aleksi Murtojärvi | 3:16:16 | ||
1610 | M68_Maanmittarit (1617) | +12:40:53 | Antti Punkari | 4:13:49 | ||
1611 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1629) | +12:44:41 | Johan Rosqvist | 2:46:30 | ||
1612 | Vierestäohi (1503) | +12:46:27 | Pekka Patrikka | 3:13:44 | ||
1613 | Aamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847) | +12:50:36 | Leena Sulonen | 3:57:43 | ||
1614 | 7 Sieppoa (1602) | +12:56:26 | Juuso Partanen | 2:44:33 | ||
1615 | 1-RastiSudet (1640) | +12:56:59 | Mikko Rantala | 2:59:08 | ||
1616 | Kaakon Kovin (1744) | +13:01:26 | Mika Ruokonen | 2:54:41 | ||
1617 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (1511) | +13:09:05 | Vesa Uusitalo | 3:16:23 | ||
1618 | Rastinorsut (1738) | +13:12:13 | Tuomas Valmari | 3:06:44 | ||
1619 | Rastikarhut 4 (1569) | +13:17:50 | Juha Vanhatalo | 2:51:34 | ||
1620 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yliop (1441) | +13:22:09 | Aapeli Tourunen | 2:44:42 | ||
1621 | Supan silottajat (1660) | +13:23:01 | Perttu Pöntinen | 2:18:29 | ||
1622 | Gulagin Valo -07 (1915) | +13:24:40 | Nivala Markus | 2:27:36 | ||
1623 | IBM Sport club (1338) | +13:26:43 | Tomipekka Lehtonen | 3:03:20 | ||
1624 | Concrasti (1946) | +13:30:48 | Ville-Pekka Valve | 3:13:13 | ||
1625 | SK NappaRasti (1590) | +13:32:49 | Ari-Pekka Arponen | 3:05:45 | ||
1626 | PulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549) | +13:33:30 | Arto Kuivalainen | 3:05:06 | ||
1627 | Ruutanan Rasti (1894) | +13:33:57 | Teijo Kujala | 2:35:55 | ||
1628 | Insinöörit ASK (1625) | +13:36:09 | Juha Manu | 2:29:32 | ||
1629 | Kilsan keksijät (1937) | +13:46:01 | Jari Hokkanen | 2:54:31 | ||
1630 | Enkelit ja Demonit (1735) | +13:48:06 | Sanna Laakso | 2:43:59 | ||
1631 | Aamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881) | +13:50:40 | Miikka Seppälä | 4:13:41 | ||
1632 | Ristiinan Rasti-Reinot (1958) | +13:52:48 | Sami Ritolahti | 2:44:49 | ||
1633 | Team Electrofit 2 (1669) | +13:56:38 | Simo-Viljami Ojanen | 2:06:11 | ||
1634 | SK Kadonneet (1638) | +13:58:11 | Timo Mielonen | 3:03:08 | ||
1635 | SK SK (1622) | +14:10:15 | Arto Niemi | 3:05:30 | ||
1636 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1557) | +14:21:53 | Pilvi Drews | 2:54:02 | ||
1637 | Lauttajärvi Bisons (1620) | +14:26:41 | Risto Lauhanen | 3:58:04 | ||
1638 | Inkeroisen Pojat (1679) | +14:36:35 | Ermo Inkeroinen | 4:12:41 | ||
1639 | Tumuhaukat (1657) | +14:37:23 | Antti Arela | 3:12:13 | ||
1640 | Biopsi (1952) | +14:39:08 | Mimosa Peltokangas | 2:35:36 | ||
1641 | Märempi rasti (1777) | +14:41:02 | Julia Repo | 2:29:06 | ||
1642 | Patria Land 2 (1891) | +14:43:13 | Risto Leinonen | 2:44:19 | ||
1643 | MPY (1582) | +14:43:41 | Kalle Reunanen | 2:29:44 | ||
1644 | Aamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2 (1906) | +14:54:03 | Laura Pulkkinen | 3:37:01 | ||
1645 | OK Markku! (1960) | +15:08:48 | Markku Asola | 2:46:55 | ||
1646 | Kuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643) | +15:27:24 | Tommi Järvelä | 3:16:55 | ||
1647 | Curious Al (1601) | +15:32:08 | Plop Cristian | 4:59:15 | ||
1648 | Jukolan Lyömättömät (1804) | +15:49:42 | Tommi Salin | 5:01:37 | ||
1649 | Turun Sinikotkat (1552) | +16:06:59 | Kristian Kattelmäki | 2:47:18 | ||
1650 | Jarnat (1644) | +16:20:07 | Hannu Peltola | 2:20:58 | ||
1651 | OP Tampere Suunnistus (1724) | +16:58:49 | Tiina Routamaa | 2:47:55 | ||
1652 | Hökkäilijät (1634) | +18:02:45 | Konsta Wjuga | 2:56:19 | ||
1653 | EläMys (1799) | +20:47:56 | Unto Tyyskänen | 6:12:45 | ||
Rastivarsat 5 (926) | keskeytti | Ari Kyöstilä | (2:02:53) | |||
OK Orion 2 (1310) | keskeytti | Anders Leopold | (2:09:31) | |||
Kyrö Isokyrö iso (1672) | keskeytti | Taru Runsala | (1:28:40) | |||
SK Pohjantähti 3 (519) | keskeytti | Jere Nissinen | ||||
Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (1580) | keskeytti | Jukka Hänninen | ||||
NTNUI 4 (712) | keskeytti | Anu Seriuosto | ||||
Rastin Pojat (1253) | hylätty | Jari Kaikkonen | (3:44:17) | |||
Tampereen Yritys (1058) | hylätty | Teemu Eerola | (1:32:19) | |||
Navi 5 (1273) | hylätty | Timo Mouhu | (2:48:01) | |||
Espoo Expos (1312) | hylätty | Pertteli Salmenperä | (2:17:53) | |||
Saloisten Reipas 3 (1341) | hylätty | Urho Sivonen | (2:20:25) | |||
Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (1347) | hylätty | Reijo Kivelä | (2:27:27) | |||
Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1443) | hylätty | Hannu Sireni | (2:37:42) | |||
Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547) | hylätty | Peter Sundfors | (2:22:36) | |||
Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1550) | hylätty | Jari Lahtinen | (2:25:20) | |||
Tampereen varuskunta (1553) | hylätty | Ossi Mustola | (3:17:13) | |||
Laihian Luja 5 (1558) | hylätty | Osmo Tulisalmi | (2:34:15) | |||
Numppi Brothers (1585) | hylätty | Marko Mäkinen | (2:59:08) | |||
Erräät Oppaat (1598) | hylätty | Saarinen Janne | (2:15:28) | |||
Hirviveikot (1659) | hylätty | Pentti Kamppi | (2:06:02) | |||
Team Lohkare (1810) | hylätty | Tero Liiri | (2:23:01) | |||
CH-Polymers (1846) | hylätty | Heinar Radin | (2:13:50) | |||
Lrhto (1851) | hylätty | Immonen Raimo | (3:18:27) | |||
Kehämajavat (1883) | hylätty | Aku Korhonen | (2:20:22) | |||
NorsU (1885) | hylätty | Jussi Järvinen | (2:47:12) | |||
Haikkiheikit 2 (1941) | hylätty | Eetu Saario | (2:40:47) | |||
Team Kymppiremontit 2 (1945) | hylätty | Antero Leppänen | (2:01:44) | |||
Turun Suunnistajat 4 (697) | hylätty | Pauli Viberg | (1:45:55) | |||
Fredrikstad SK (15) | hylätty | Gaute Hallan Steiwer | (1:16:44) | |||
Bäkkelagets SK (40) | hylätty | Ralph Street | (1:15:22) | |||
OK Kåre (56) | hylätty | David Prochazka | (1:35:34) | |||
Freidig SPK (143) | hylätty | Oskar Storhov | (1:24:58) | |||
Lapuan Virkiä (175) | hylätty | Ats Sönajalg | (1:34:29) | |||
OK Linne 4 (253) | hylätty | Fay Walsh | (1:56:11) | |||
Alfta ÖSA OK (287) | hylätty | Fredrik Broman | (1:51:52) | |||
Indre Östfold OK (375) | hylätty | Dag Arne Lier | (2:10:53) | |||
Vaasan Suunnistajat (504) | hylätty | Vesa Malila | (1:46:31) | |||
Rastipukit (557) | hylätty | Lauri Inna | (1:52:01) | |||
Luolamiehet (644) | hylätty | Eero Pyhäranta | (2:03:08) | |||
Superkompensaatio (1090) | hylätty | Mika Hietalahti | (2:12:49) | |||
Tuurihaukat (705) | hylätty | Perttu Heikkilä | (2:06:34) | |||
Haukijahtaajat (736) | hylätty | Juho Koskinen | (2:04:26) | |||
Laskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (810) | hylätty | Samuli Mäkinen | (2:35:04) | |||
Pihkaniskat 4 (811) | hylätty | Antti Rantala | (2:25:45) | |||
Mesikämmenet (838) | hylätty | Ville Vento | (2:23:46) | |||
Valmet Technologies (839) | hylätty | Jukka Koskinen | (2:13:16) | |||
Kyrös-Rasti (873) | hylätty | Tapio Siren | (2:22:17) | |||
Askolan Urheilijat (881) | hylätty | Eero Koskela | (2:25:29) | |||
2Einsteins (911) | hylätty | Jari Salmela | (1:57:42) | |||
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (9) | hylätty | William Lind | (1:16:03) |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |