jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 7. osuus vliaika 2,7 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    101FINRajamen Rykmentti (62)+1:39:01Ben Mitchell17:08
    102FINSuunta-Sepot (176)+1:39:06Samuel Vainiomki17:19
    103FINRasti-Kurikka (113)+1:39:55Eero Markkila17:15
    104SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+1:40:13Simon Hodler18:28
    105FINSK Pohjanthti (86)+1:40:15Hannu Niemel17:33
    106SWEMarkbygdens OK (149)+1:40:49Simon Skogman19:00
    107FINKoovee 3 (128)+1:41:46Guy Sabo-Bar18:46
    108NORIL Koll (890)+1:41:57Jarl Magnus Berge18:32
    109FINNavi 2 (211)+1:42:15Jaakko Mesiinen18:38
    110SWEGvle OK (103)+1:44:21Jakob Sjberg15:15
    111FINAnttolan Urheilijat (89)+1:45:46Olli-Jussi Korpinen16:52
    112NOROppsal orientering (120)+1:45:53Thomas Ruud17:32
    113FINKalevan Rasti 3 (199)+1:46:11Vili Mustonen17:22
    114NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+1:46:18Mark Purkis16:19
    115FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+1:46:23Mikko Tervakangas17:59
    116SWEIFK Gteborg 4 (371)+1:48:17Johan Lidstrm17:28
    117SWELinkpings OK 2 (270)+1:48:44Henrik Tosteberg18:38
    118FINSuunta Jyvskyl (60)+1:48:52Anton Sulkula16:58
    119SWEOK Linne 3 (123)+1:48:54Nitsan Yasur16:24
    120BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+1:49:47Serioga Vasiliev-Ancorman20:40
    121SWESundbybergs IK (204)+1:50:20Morgan Karlsson18:38
    122FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150)+1:52:11Jan Zhanal20:19
    123SUICA Ros (682)+1:52:45Mathias Blaise16:49
    124FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+1:53:26Ivan Zolkin18:17
    125NOR1664 AKP Jagers (318)+1:54:36Erik Sagvolden18:30
    126FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+1:54:56Janne Ovaska16:54
    127SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+1:55:42Christian Arnesson17:47
    128FINValkeakosken Haka (116)+1:56:03Jussi Nurminen17:34
    129SWEResultat AB (74)+1:56:18Mattias Millinger15:20
    130FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+1:57:07Olli Koivumki18:48
    131SWEEksj SOK 2 (189)+1:58:12Simon Nilsson20:08
    132FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+1:58:44Arttu Laaksonen17:18
    133LATOK Ogre (110)+2:00:35Andris Kivlenieks16:35
    134SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+2:01:18Elio Bolliger16:59
    135CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+2:01:25Tomas Thor16:41
    136FINSK Uusi (144)+2:02:04Ilkka Juutilainen16:35
    137FINRastivarsat (225)+2:04:10Miska Tervala18:10
    138FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+2:04:14Saku Asikainen19:39
    139FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73)+2:04:18Juha Prittinen19:45
    140FINOK Trian 2 (125)+2:06:20Viktor Mansner18:17
    141FINMS Parma 4 (218)+2:06:24Pasi Tlkk22:31
    142NORVaregg IL (172)+2:06:27Markus Kjrner.-Semb18:47
    143FINIF Femman (92)+2:06:39Patrick Kronberg18:49
    144ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+2:06:45Hannes Poolamets19:21
    145FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+2:06:57Iivo Kotamki16:53
    146NORBkkelagets SK 2 (147)+2:06:58Henry McNulty14:30
    147NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+2:07:08Christian Grotnes20:05
    148FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+2:07:44Jussi Soini17:43
    149FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (169)+2:07:49Jarkko Saarinen16:33
    150SWEOK Landehof (236)+2:08:31Jan Rusin17:16
    151SWESkogslparna (165)+2:08:43Jonas Hlldal17:56
    152FINOK Raseborg (215)+2:10:02Andreas Lfroos20:00
    153SWEIF Hagen (362)+2:10:30Axel Olsson16:41
    154FINMS Parma 3 (177)+2:10:41Aleksi Hellman21:29
    155SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+2:10:46Carl Magnusson19:03
    156SWEOK Roxen (941)+2:12:39Erik Helander18:54
    157LTUAzuolas (146)+2:13:19Tomas Kuzminskis15:39
    158SWEJrflla OK (227)+2:13:27Nils Edvardsson25:11
    159IRLDublin Mountain Club (822)+2:13:48Stephen Marx17:51
    160NORs-NMBU Orientering (949)+2:15:03Per Henning Bjerva19:52
    161FINEspoon Akilles (140)+2:15:05Markus Hjulgren17:12
    162FINIF Brahe (194)+2:16:14Evert Leeuws17:37
    163DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+2:16:19Malte Kjr Hemmingsen18:30
    164FINIlmavoimat (205)+2:17:02Antti Korpi18:29
    165FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+2:17:03Aaro Asikainen15:32
    166SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+2:17:42Marcus Klasenius20:59
    167RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+2:17:43Andrey Kondratov18:33
    168FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+2:17:46Jani Nissinen16:16
    169RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+2:17:59Timofey Zuzov18:56
    170SWEOK Sdertrn (106)+2:18:12Alexander Schandl35:13
    171SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (182)+2:18:13Mrten Frendelius17:09
    172SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (266)+2:18:14Johan Hysden16:16
    173DENOK Pan rhus 2 (208)+2:18:20Oscar Sig Tranberg18:11
    174FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (200)+2:21:22Matti Linna19:13
    175FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+2:22:17Aleksandr Alutin18:17
    176SWEOK Hllen 2 (255)+2:22:44Anders Karlsson20:17
    177SWELnghundra IF (107)+2:24:10Waldemar Andersson18:10
    178FINHauhon Sisu (223)+2:24:22Viljo Oripelto21:07
    179FINKoovee 4 (206)+2:24:58Joona Yliaho19:43
    180FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+2:25:03Ilian Angeli21:30
    181LATOK Meridians (163)+2:26:01Karlis Neimanis18:40
    182FINUrheilu Mehilinen (514)+2:26:12Timo Torpo18:40
    183FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+2:27:49Esa Vironen20:23
    184SWEVsters SOK (506)+2:27:57Henrik Wickstrm20:53
    185RUSNord West 2 (129)+2:28:25Dmitrii Zhituhin17:21
    186FINLynx 3 (238)+2:28:43Petteri Lauronen18:50
    187SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+2:29:04Erik Fernlund18:16
    188SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+2:29:29Tomas Holmberg19:22
    189FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+2:29:39Tero Uusitalo22:31
    190FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+2:29:40Jari Vlikorpi16:57
    191NOREnga (264)+2:30:30Leiv-Terje Arnevik18:58
    192CZETesla Brno CZE (1038)+2:30:42Tomas Boril18:06
    193RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+2:30:46Velimir Nazarichev17:50
    194FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+2:30:47Tuomas Outinen29:59
    195NORTrollelg (174)+2:30:58Jan Schmid16:58
    196NORNight Hawk (967)+2:31:00Sander Tjoner Fingarsen16:52
    197SWESnttringe SK 2 (439)+2:31:09Fredric Johansson22:35
    198FINPellon Ponsi (104)+2:31:21Markku Isokoski18:51
    199FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+2:31:27Joni Solonen20:49
    200SWEOK Rodhen (188)+2:33:03Torbjrn Jacobsson21:17
    201FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+2:33:43Ville Huomolin18:04
    202FINSK Vuoksi (261)+2:34:04Mika Tonder19:58
    203FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+2:34:50Teemu Juselius24:40
    204SWEFinspngs SOK (156)+2:36:14Jan Boril16:01
    205SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+2:36:46Vadym Diachenko18:50
    206FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+2:37:10Jussi Ernamo16:56
    207SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+2:37:57Silvan Ullman16:26
    208SWETby OK (201)+2:38:25Anton Hnstrm18:23
    209NORAsker SK (547)+2:38:48Per Wirehn18:09
    210FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+2:39:20Jari Kansonen21:23
    211FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+2:39:26Terho Lahtinen19:14
    212FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+2:39:48Elias Tikkanen26:47
    213SWEJrla Orientering 2 (101)+2:39:57Victor Sadarangani19:42
    214SWEGotlands OF (192)+2:40:08Andreas Nikolausson18:33
    215SWEIFK Ume 2 (228)+2:40:33Simon Waller18:46
    216FINKoovee 5 (291)+2:40:51Petteri Toivanen19:40
    217RUSMEPhI (276)+2:41:21Dmitriy Krylov17:10
    218FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+2:41:41Timo Hongell19:33
    219FINHyvinkn Rasti (284)+2:41:51Pasi Romppainen19:03
    220SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+2:42:02Jacob Bolin19:49
    221FINOlavin Rasti (247)+2:42:10Niko Kauria17:34
    222NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+2:42:54Dag Ausen21:23
    223FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+2:43:36Topias Uusitalo19:14
    224FINSonkajrven Pahka (317)+2:43:50Markus Jrvenp22:13
    225FINRasti-Jussit (349)+2:43:54Aku Hietaharju18:04
    226SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+2:44:04Tobias Sterchi19:15
    227SWEKping-Kolsva OK (342)+2:44:56Janne Selkl18:14
    228SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+2:46:02Daniel Zwiker17:53
    229FINLynx 4 (321)+2:46:12Jussi Aumo21:22
    230ESPCatalonia Team (162)+2:46:35Llei Viles19:23
    231SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+2:46:56Henrik Andersson17:49
    232FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (233)+2:48:14Mikko Simola18:36
    233FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+2:48:16Petri Strm18:57
    234FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+2:48:16Arto Puro-Aho19:05
    235FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (259)+2:48:18Pasi Pyyknen24:06
    236RUSALKO-STOP (217)+2:48:33Konstantin Nazarov24:11
    237ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+2:49:16Michele Caraglio16:05
    238ESTOK Plva Kobras (209)+2:49:38Janek Khr27:32
    239RUSFryazino (239)+2:49:38Maksim Tsvetkov23:46
    240FINUlvilan Ura (272)+2:50:05Marko Ojala20:54
    241FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+2:50:20Janne Kortelainen26:12
    242LATIK Auseklis (183)+2:50:26Valts Ulmanis19:09
    243FINNavi 3 (724)+2:50:52Risto Pasonen21:02
    244LATOK Kapa (148)+2:51:03Kaspars Cerjaks17:51
    245FINIK Falken (258)+2:51:03Lukas Ohls17:17
    246FINTosta Lhtee-Team (179)+2:51:05Aki Kauppinen17:58
    247LTUMedeina (241)+2:51:05Rejus Rejka-Mockaitis18:49
    248FINPihkaniskat (212)+2:51:14Josef Neumann19:04
    249SWEFK Gingarna (254)+2:51:16Magnus Larsson18:20
    250FINSuomusjrven Sisu (350)+2:51:17Rami Heikkonen21:48
    251FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (455)+2:51:17Juha Lilja19:13
    252FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+2:51:24Veli-Matti Junnikkala23:03
    253FINRasTiimi (220)+2:51:28Lauri Gummerus23:26
    254NOROK Moss (570)+2:52:15Donatas Kontautas22:20
    255FINLynx 5 (468)+2:54:02Niklas Sarparanta20:45
    256FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+2:54:15Heikki Pesola22:26
    257SWEUme OK (319)+2:54:43Mattias Johansson18:40
    258NORGanddal IL (378)+2:54:46Morten Bjerga Sundli18:49
    259SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+2:55:19Ellinor Tjernlund22:26
    260FINOK77 2 (134)+2:55:36Wilhelm Stenbacka25:33
    261FINRasti 88 (226)+2:55:46Ilkka Nokka19:50
    262SWESundsvalls OK (275)+2:56:15Anders Vedin20:04
    263FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (130)+2:56:19Simo Vnttinen20:00
    264FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+2:56:21Pasi Sarilampi22:51
    265FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+2:56:30Jukka Behm26:54
    266SWESders-Tyres (267)+2:56:32Tomas Lilja20:19
    267SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (716)+2:57:05Tomas Hallmn18:18
    268FINRasti-Lukko (108)+2:57:10Tero Heinikangas19:10
    269SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+2:58:07Andri Jordi17:17
    270FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+2:58:17Juuso Lindeqvist17:13
    271FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (117)+2:58:28Jaakko Leinonen19:53
    272FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+2:59:05Janne Heikkinen19:09
    273FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+2:59:21Mikko Hulkkonen23:10
    274LATOZONS OK (178)+2:59:23Edgars Bernans20:57
    275FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+2:59:46Sebastian Fingerroos21:07
    276RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+3:00:08Pavel Sysoev24:53
    277FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+3:00:34Niilo Lusila19:14
    278NOREmblem IL (379)+3:01:02smund Steen19:51
    279SWEEksj SOK 3 (295)+3:01:04Simon Svahn20:57
    280SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+3:01:27Ove Hedlund21:20
    281FINKoovee 6 (497)+3:01:33Olli-Pekka Pohjola20:45
    282FINRasti E4 (300)+3:02:10Jani Pekkola18:32
    283FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+3:02:19Antti Ahtiainen20:59
    284RUSUltra (145)+3:04:47Vlad Verinskii17:07
    285SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+3:04:49Mikael Blessborn23:04
    286NORBysen IL (248)+3:05:08Sigurd Stenvik19:11
    287FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+3:05:21Roope Sormunen19:16
    288FINOK77 3 (469)+3:06:18Alexander Frey20:45
    289FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+3:07:02Valtteri Rantala21:21
    290SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+3:07:53Thomas Pettersson17:50
    291RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+3:08:37Oleg Maksimov18:58
    292SWEDela 2 (257)+3:09:44Ulf Lindqvist18:58
    293FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+3:09:56Joni Mki24:48
    294FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+3:09:57Pertti Arola22:30
    295LTUArboro OK (181)+3:10:00Darius Mitrikas26:49
    296FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (406)+3:10:08Ahti Hynynen21:16
    297RUSYaroslavl (286)+3:10:15Aleksei Morozov16:47
    298SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+3:10:29Tobias Karlsson20:30
    299FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+3:10:35Sami Klviinen22:05
    300FINMS Parma 5 (479)+3:10:38Samuli Salmenoja17:00
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >