jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 7. osuus vliaika 2,7 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    601SWESkarpncks OL (768)+4:34:50Erik Widing21:44
    602FINPET orienteering Finland (820)+4:35:23Juhani Kettunen20:51
    603FINAnnila (1801)+4:35:31Markus Annila25:04
    604FINLoimaan Jankko (695)+4:35:35Mauri Kurppa22:22
    605FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620)+4:35:37Eero Iso-Tryykri20:22
    606FINMaasotakoulu LPR (636)+4:36:02Teppo Rautiainen25:29
    607FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364)+4:36:04Arsi Veikkolainen24:15
    608FINInkeroisten Terho (305)+4:36:35Vitaly Gusev23:08
    609FINIF land (655)+4:36:45Jan Sjuls21:21
    610FINOK Raseborg 2 (308)+4:36:51Thomas Rehn24:45
    611FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (721)+4:37:06Robert Amper18:50
    612LATSurikati (658)+4:37:42Silgals Kalvis26:30
    613FINNenosen veljekset (668)+4:37:50Sami Nenonen23:08
    614FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1479)+4:38:01Kimmo Heljasvuo30:33
    615FINKarsu.fi (647)+4:38:06Heikki Siivari20:54
    616FINFTA (733)+4:38:34Joonas Taipale25:40
    617FINLauttakyln Luja (598)+4:38:41Pekka Norri18:55
    618FINRastivarsat 3 (532)+4:38:42Arttu Munukka23:42
    619FINJuuan Jnne (670)+4:38:43Ville Ovaskainen28:39
    620FINLappeen Riento 4 (581)+4:39:00Roni Lukkarinen22:40
    621NORWing OK 2 (857)+4:39:03dne Skjveland Jssing26:44
    622FINPyhjrven Pohti (1006)+4:39:29Niilo Ruotsalainen20:07
    623LATOK Meridians 3 (729)+4:39:51Raimonds Bricis24:48
    624FINKunto Kaverit (794)+4:39:56Harri Kaipainen20:06
    625FINPullin serkut (577)+4:40:17Kati Pulli21:43
    626SWESnttringe SK 3 (1213)+4:40:21Johan Lidmar25:33
    627FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (970)+4:40:25Jussi Mkel22:54
    628FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268)+4:40:26Eemeli Kiljunen18:57
    629SWETibro OK (851)+4:40:29Anton Pettersson29:42
    630FINeLadies (755)+4:40:31Marja-Liisa Autti23:35
    631LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (599)+4:40:48Oleksandr Rybakov17:39
    632FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (734)+4:41:12Daniel Lehtonen20:45
    633FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904)+4:41:17Heikki Havukainen23:22
    634FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113)+4:41:29Stefano Raus24:04
    635FINPK Racing Team (686)+4:41:51Sami Pietil21:34
    636BELTrol-Belgium (1081)+4:42:20Anna Serrallonga18:13
    637FINUNO SK (867)+4:42:22Lindbom Jan25:05
    638FINPijt-Rasti (751)+4:42:26Vesa Thtinen20:42
    639FINEtulan veljekset (546)+4:42:42Niko Etula21:50
    640FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (464)+4:42:48Aki Ylitalo19:43
    641FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (1070)+4:43:06Seppo Varmavuo25:53
    642RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1592)+4:43:17Sergey Taymanov35:51
    643FINOK Trian 5 (498)+4:43:18Mathias Karl23:26
    644FINJkriprikaati (484)+4:43:39Antti Palokangas19:42
    645FINKontaten Maaliin (1875)+4:43:50Tatu Paavilainen30:03
    646SWEValbo AIF (648)+4:43:59Torbjrn Blom24:23
    647FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (747)+4:44:32Joel Ahola29:42
    648FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (527)+4:45:20Antti Leinonen21:28
    649FINRastiketut (460)+4:45:21Santeri Syrj19:55
    650FINRempsun Metalli (702)+4:45:44Heini Hemminki23:16
    651FINKainuun Prikaati (772)+4:45:48Jouni Kasurinen20:57
    652FINSK Herkkutatit (681)+4:45:49Jouni Salmela24:06
    653FINEspoon Suunta 8 (759)+4:46:08Venla Tiljander31:23
    654FINLiperin Taimi (824)+4:47:01Ari Niiranen21:39
    655FINRC Eemeli (635)+4:47:11Ismo Raitanen21:46
    656FINLopen Uupuneet (666)+4:47:11Anssi Krkkinen26:49
    657FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (847)+4:47:34Matti Kangasniemi25:00
    658FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132)+4:47:49Antti Virkajrvi23:10
    659FINAron Haka (602)+4:47:50Sakari Herrala29:58
    660FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (858)+4:48:06Pauli Kainiemi29:38
    661FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1008)+4:48:21Timo Rapeli24:51
    662FINTuomenmarjat (1321)+4:48:24Juha Riepponen23:01
    663FINSappion Veikot 2 (1501)+4:48:25Matti Jakkula19:58
    664FINSievin Sisu (862)+4:48:47Leevi Virkkala22:11
    665FINHellanmaan Ters (500)+4:48:50Teemu Rantala16:54
    666SUIOLV Hindelbank (694)+4:48:53Stephan Bernhard22:02
    667NOROK Skynar (995)+4:49:01Hallvar Hallan25:55
    668FINPuolangan Ryhti (760)+4:49:14Antero Lappalainen20:20
    669FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (562)+4:50:09Tommi Kemppainen23:44
    670FINJrvenpn Palo (659)+4:50:16Otto Kumpulainen21:23
    671SWEGotlands OF 3 (1483)+4:50:27Jonn Boman27:55
    672FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797)+4:50:37Juha Koppinen26:10
    673FINSAL (785)+4:51:06Jussi Kangaspunta32:02
    674FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (684)+4:52:00Pasi Lahtinen23:17
    675FINSerkkujen y (879)+4:52:18Sami Valjakka25:59
    676ESTOK West (605)+4:52:22Toomas Tammer20:29
    677FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (805)+4:52:37Henrika Backlund23:11
    678FINRasti 88 2 (433)+4:52:42Matti Piha16:57
    679FINIivolan Team (1186)+4:53:19Vili Hmlinen30:57
    680SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (535)+4:53:23Niklas Frisk28:27
    681FINTeam Happonen (628)+4:53:25Antti Hyttinen25:02
    682FINPihkaniskat 7 (438)+4:53:27Leo Tolvanen23:49
    683FINK-SR rajatoimisto (612)+4:53:37Ville Joskitt29:39
    684FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (897)+4:53:42Ari Puranen31:54
    685FINLappeen Riento 5 (1289)+4:54:00Ville Ruotsalainen23:27
    686FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (983)+4:54:11Jani Rouvali25:14
    687FINPerttelin Peikot (638)+4:54:15Matti Horppu19:07
    688SWERns OK 2 (793)+4:54:32Roine Andersson18:47
    689FINMaavoimien Esikunta (374)+4:55:03Mikko Suihkonen27:59
    690FINViimeinen Rastiretki (715)+4:55:38Hanna Siven20:07
    691FINTeekkarisuunnistajat (1698)+4:56:01Vili Virkki21:09
    692FINGeodeesi (761)+4:56:13Jrvenp Esa20:05
    693FINFirstbeat (1018)+4:56:34Mikko Lensu27:44
    694FINJussis seven (676)+4:56:39Jukka Sjsten24:12
    695FINOK77 4 (610)+4:57:30Daniel Backman19:45
    696FINBebbes Busar (1854)+4:58:06Ronnie Hyvrinen22:24
    697FINLaihian Luja 2 (677)+4:58:29Harri Rehula23:11
    698FINKalvolan Keihs (435)+4:58:35Jani Mntytrm20:18
    699FINAri Pojjaat (776)+4:58:45Ari Jalli30:04
    700FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (654)+4:58:53Teppo Ahonen26:40
    701FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (463)+4:59:03Arto Tielinen20:29
    702FINUrjalan Urheilijat (944)+4:59:20Mikko Numminen18:45
    703FINRastikarhut 3 (329)+4:59:22Outi Sepp23:09
    704FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872)+4:59:29Gennady Bogopolski23:53
    705FINRistin Kilta (1203)+4:59:48Katja Lahtinen23:48
    706FIN007Hyypp (784)+4:59:50Simeon Hyypp24:54
    707FINMalax IF (902)+4:59:59Lukas Vesterback27:37
    708FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1280)+5:00:53Ari Vnttil22:41
    709FINLytnen Rastit (780)+5:00:59Ilpo Huolman18:40
    710FINMustalammen Pallo (709)+5:01:16Ari Lantta22:19
    711FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1217)+5:01:18Waltter Toiva21:52
    712FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541)+5:01:18Tero Khtv22:34
    713FINLynx 7 (1174)+5:01:20Pietari Vuorensola28:30
    714FINSupan Pohjalla (650)+5:01:32Saku Puumala26:45
    715FINSukK 83 (757)+5:01:46Jere Grhn23:13
    716FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899)+5:01:52Jari Mtt30:01
    717FINYlneen Kiri (812)+5:01:53Juha Korkiasaari24:41
    718SWENxtgeneration OL (1864)+5:02:07Joel Kristiansson19:47
    719SWEGustavsbergs OK (836)+5:02:22Lindblom Magnus23:02
    720FINMalax IF 2 (1141)+5:02:50Leif Strandberg27:00
    721FINTeme Ski Team 2 (846)+5:02:51Viljami Kirjavainen23:59
    722FINPositiivinen ylltys (1223)+5:03:08Antti Korpi26:30
    723FINSK Mortis 2 (825)+5:03:09Ville Mnnist28:07
    724FINOlarin Omat Pojat (844)+5:03:12Hannu Manninen28:34
    725FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (982)+5:03:15Ari Karjalainen23:57
    726FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278)+5:03:20Juho Leini24:30
    727FINSK Samperi (1108)+5:03:24Ville Hukkanen27:58
    728FINPellon Ponsi 2 (625)+5:03:27Jyri Uusitalo18:04
    729FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890)+5:04:39Niilo Helkama23:14
    730FINEKI (1162)+5:04:43Ilkka Tawast21:31
    731FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1020)+5:04:46Petri Vanninen23:24
    732FINLohimaan Rasti (765)+5:06:19Timo Lemmetty22:37
    733FINHrt Lampaat (1013)+5:06:31Ville Simola19:16
    734FINRoosan kuntokoulu (868)+5:06:36Toni Lindroos23:20
    735NORVang OL 2 (565)+5:06:50Ole Johan Brthen35:13
    736FINJudica (917)+5:06:50Juuso Ouli23:08
    737FINTunkiomadot (1012)+5:07:11Sampsa Tiainen23:29
    738FINTeuvan Rivakka (673)+5:07:15Marko Nisula19:54
    739FINPohjankyrn Rasti (380)+5:07:19Jussi Ojala22:01
    740SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (730)+5:07:37rjan Ahnoff32:04
    741FINPelikassit (556)+5:07:53Joni Kinnunen24:44
    742NORIF Sturla 2 (1226)+5:08:28Jon Erik Kvarme25:47
    743FINPitjnmen Tarmo (642)+5:08:31Tapani Naakka20:49
    744FINNousiaisten Alku (1040)+5:08:38Mika Helander24:58
    745FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1624)+5:08:57Olli Mkinen30:25
    746FINKone-Yijl (743)+5:09:18Joonas Lepp30:00
    747FINPargas IF 3 (1375)+5:09:20Anders Brink26:36
    748FINMhy Pirkanmaa (800)+5:09:21Lauri Jylnki19:00
    749FINTeam Opintotuki (928)+5:09:28Ville Siekkinen26:39
    750FINKuusiston Jylh (538)+5:09:47Jani Leinonen19:47
    751FINSuvunSuunta (718)+5:09:56Riku Kankkunen19:51
    752GBRSouth London Orienteers (520)+5:10:11Yasha Chechik19:36
    753FINOK Botnia 3 (942)+5:10:22Jonas Furubacka26:34
    754FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814)+5:10:27Otto Saaranto24:42
    755FINTamrock (869)+5:10:28Esa Rantala27:03
    756FINEspoon Akilles 4 (955)+5:10:45Markus Haakana23:42
    757FINHnt SK (900)+5:11:00Mikko Menp27:09
    758FINUlvilan Ura 2 (934)+5:11:00Rauli Raitolampi36:20
    759FINOK77 6 (744)+5:11:46Johan Uusimki26:54
    760FINMiehikkln Vilkas (398)+5:12:10Markus Tylli20:51
    761FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523)+5:12:15Martti Palokangas27:57
    762FINVarma Peesi (1911)+5:12:37Jarmo Kailio31:24
    763FINValmet Tampere (981)+5:12:53Mikko Paavola21:48
    764FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871)+5:13:17Ville Kinnunen22:10
    765FINKauhavan Wisa (458)+5:13:18Niko Hautala22:31
    766SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (796)+5:13:51Fredrikas Girls 721:27
    767FINNokian Torpedo (875)+5:13:57Juha Rinne25:28
    768FINAuran Vannas (850)+5:14:04Pauli Syrjl23:54
    769FINFuturice (968)+5:14:53Petri Nikkanen20:58
    770FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (816)+5:15:02Olli sterman18:42
    771FINEssity Finland (1091)+5:15:37Ossi Ikonen36:20
    772FINLaihian Luja 3 (802)+5:15:40Esko Pensas21:45
    773FINNabla (1044)+5:15:52Joonas Hohkuri25:18
    774SWEGandvik IK (1084)+5:15:58Joel Andersson28:00
    775FINVerttuun Namika (849)+5:16:11Jari Leppimki20:10
    776SWEOK Kullingshof (663)+5:16:45Filip Barkestedt29:22
    777FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1297)+5:16:52Ismo Lahtinen25:49
    778LATOZONS OK 2 (641)+5:16:56Arturs Graube21:14
    779POLOK!Sport (558)+5:17:17Pawel Moszkowicz18:06
    780FINUSTpro Oy (487)+5:17:21Henri Jelonen18:11
    781FINKoneen Kerho (843)+5:17:59Jukka Viero19:56
    782FINMetshallitus (457)+5:18:02Pekka Teivaanmki19:32
    783FINSallan Karhut (627)+5:18:18Jouko Visnen21:14
    784FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913)+5:18:30Tuomas Mkinen20:46
    785FINSolf IK (633)+5:18:37Patrik Levlin22:36
    786FINLepatiittos2 (754)+5:18:38Harri Hietamki28:04
    787FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (688)+5:18:45Tuomas Johansson20:39
    788FINKoovee 8 (1212)+5:18:57Jaakko Oikemus30:25
    789FINPerhon Kiri (790)+5:19:06Eetu Lakanen18:03
    790FINKokemen Kova-Vki (741)+5:19:07Timo Koivisto29:05
    791FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753)+5:19:11Mikko Karppinen20:24
    792FINTeam Azure (779)+5:19:18Simo Ptri35:39
    793FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (808)+5:19:49Jouko Jrnefelt19:05
    794FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (987)+5:19:51Esa Ryynnen29:12
    795FINWonkamiehet (1005)+5:20:00Tapio Niemi28:37
    796ESTRakvere OK 2 (675)+5:20:12Tauno Murakas23:52
    797FINVanutoppahousut (854)+5:20:54Sami Muhonen26:12
    798FINLohtajan Veikot (1074)+5:21:12Risto Haverinen22:13
    799FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (994)+5:21:29Toni Karsikas23:29
    800FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771)+5:21:29Matti Kilpi19:29
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >