< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1301 | Downtown 65 4 (1423) | +7:36:50 | Ville Hiltunen | 1:06:30 | ||
1302 | Vesikämmenet (1271) | +7:36:59 | Juuso Högblom | 1:01:03 | ||
1303 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1397) | +7:38:08 | Juuso Nurminen | 1:08:29 | ||
1304 | Someron Esa 2 (1173) | +7:38:26 | Mikko Mattila | 1:04:48 | ||
1305 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1139) | +7:38:44 | Matias Suonpää | 1:09:16 | ||
1306 | LostBoys (1286) | +7:39:19 | Marko Karjalainen | 1:02:18 | ||
1307 | Lateksii (1594) | +7:39:56 | Essi Rautasalo | 1:03:00 | ||
1308 | Fujitsu (807) | +7:39:59 | Sami Virta | 59:43 | ||
1309 | Notkeat puuhevoset (1004) | +7:40:36 | Ilkka Ala-Fossi | 1:01:32 | ||
1310 | Oulun Reipas (1177) | +7:40:36 | Pasi Heikkinen | 1:07:22 | ||
1311 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255) | +7:41:12 | Petteri Niemi | 1:07:37 | ||
1312 | Mhy Keskipohja (1394) | +7:41:20 | Heikki Pykäri | 1:18:43 | ||
1313 | Menestyspojat (1265) | +7:41:28 | Petri Tikka | 54:36 | ||
1314 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (1369) | +7:41:55 | Anna-Leena Talasterä | 1:10:08 | ||
1315 | P-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792) | +7:42:34 | Erik Clement | 1:02:54 | ||
1316 | Liperin Lenkki (1083) | +7:42:45 | Jussi Matilainen | 1:04:00 | ||
1317 | Saimaa Trail Runners (1066) | +7:42:54 | Jarkko Uitto | 1:14:30 | ||
1318 | RastiPiikkiö 5 (1522) | +7:42:56 | Aaro Kangasniemi | 1:13:32 | ||
1319 | Järeä (1545) | +7:43:57 | Jyrki Widenius | 1:06:36 | ||
1320 | Alijäämähyvitys (1383) | +7:44:21 | Pekka Montell | 1:22:45 | ||
1321 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171) | +7:44:40 | Hannu Väätäinen | 1:27:13 | ||
1322 | Tampereen Maratonklubi (1691) | +7:45:26 | Tomi Dewes | 1:19:55 | ||
1323 | OC Utmanare (1054) | +7:45:49 | Tapio Rintala | 1:10:28 | ||
1324 | Rasti E4 2 (554) | +7:46:24 | Alpo Sällinen | 1:21:07 | ||
1325 | Lammin Betoni (1716) | +7:46:50 | Harri Välijärvi | 1:23:46 | ||
1326 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1109) | +7:47:19 | Tapio Hyttinen | 56:00 | ||
1327 | Rasti-Perniö (781) | +7:48:16 | Ari Pukki | 1:08:58 | ||
1328 | HiisirastiKöLa (861) | +7:48:25 | Marko Alin | 1:07:47 | ||
1329 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1374) | +7:49:40 | Esa Leppäniemi | 1:15:32 | ||
1330 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (878) | +7:49:59 | Jouni Heikkilä | 1:14:33 | ||
1331 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1150) | +7:50:22 | Risto Uuttu | 1:08:19 | ||
1332 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126) | +7:50:35 | Teemu Inkilä | 1:06:00 | ||
1333 | Team Maha (1327) | +7:50:40 | Juhani Pekkala | 1:19:41 | ||
1334 | TAkSiSuYs (1775) | +7:51:22 | Ilmari Mäntysaari | 1:15:55 | ||
1335 | Kärkijoukkue (1872) | +7:51:52 | Eemeli Lounela | 1:20:18 | ||
1336 | Kyröön Kopla (1705) | +7:52:19 | Mikko Komsi | 1:25:20 | ||
1337 | Mittatekniikan keskus (1228) | +7:53:24 | Ilkka Iisakka | 1:10:18 | ||
1338 | OK77 7 (1092) | +7:53:34 | Kai Puuseppä | 50:27 | ||
1339 | Metsäylioppilaat (1094) | +7:53:40 | Marikki Nygård | 56:14 | ||
1340 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1208) | +7:53:42 | Jussi Sipilä | 1:20:46 | ||
1341 | Kotipojat (1103) | +7:54:21 | Sebastian Knight | 58:00 | ||
1342 | Kaivannon Erä- ja nuorisose (1877) | +7:55:16 | Sampo Kortelahti | 1:30:09 | ||
1343 | eLadies 3 (1939) | +7:55:25 | Salla Autti | 1:13:57 | ||
1344 | Semantum (1475) | +7:56:30 | Marko Luukkainen | 1:25:38 | ||
1345 | Salon Viesti (1153) | +7:57:19 | Jan-Erik Fredriksson | 55:52 | ||
1346 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1616) | +7:57:26 | Tuomo Kauppinen | 54:22 | ||
1347 | Tieto 2 (1415) | +7:58:22 | Jussi Vuorisalmi | 1:15:49 | ||
1348 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (1725) | +7:58:47 | Iina Laitinen | 1:07:57 | ||
1349 | Vartiovuoren Pojat (1311) | +7:59:36 | Eetu Koljonen | 1:08:58 | ||
1350 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242) | +8:00:29 | David Farkas | 57:42 | ||
1351 | Team Proxion (1912) | +8:00:36 | Miika Kaatrasalo | 1:07:24 | ||
1352 | Realtimers (1693) | +8:01:02 | Eero Ryytty | 1:03:05 | ||
1353 | Nälkähaukat (1856) | +8:02:03 | Markus Manninen | 1:18:48 | ||
1354 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (893) | +8:02:08 | Pertti Erkkilä | 1:01:47 | ||
1355 | Kiilto Oy 2 (1920) | +8:02:12 | Hanna-Leena Tuupanen | 1:21:57 | ||
1356 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1053) | +8:02:38 | Mia Haavsto | 1:10:08 | ||
1357 | Tacton Systems AB 2 (1488) | +8:03:02 | Ola Johannesson | 1:29:12 | ||
1358 | Virtain Urheilijat (1118) | +8:03:25 | Markku Mäkelä | 55:58 | ||
1359 | Metsäpalvelut Hautala (1908) | +8:03:34 | Joni Tanskanen | 1:22:41 | ||
1360 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1584) | +8:05:06 | Mikko Eronen | 1:22:08 | ||
1361 | Keffin suunnistajat (1424) | +8:05:54 | Jani Elo | 1:10:10 | ||
1362 | Outotec Lappeenranta (1406) | +8:06:29 | Atte Mönkäre | 1:00:30 | ||
1363 | Laihian Lihavat (1578) | +8:07:22 | Teemu Backman | 1:06:34 | ||
1364 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (1434) | +8:08:52 | Henrik Karling | 1:18:24 | ||
1365 | Team Koo (1512) | +8:08:56 | Henri Nieminen | 50:25 | ||
1366 | Kolmenkympin ikäkriisi (1781) | +8:09:01 | Elias Herva | 1:08:43 | ||
1367 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1492) | +8:09:12 | Juuso Kiviranta | 1:01:00 | ||
1368 | Karvapallo (1308) | +8:09:24 | Miika Huikkola | 1:32:49 | ||
1369 | Doranova Oy (1835) | +8:09:33 | Antti Myllärinen | 48:08 | ||
1370 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1352) | +8:09:33 | Ilkka Leppänen | 56:21 | ||
1371 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611) | +8:09:59 | Imants Caklis | 1:36:34 | ||
1372 | Team Autocenter (1830) | +8:11:04 | Tomi Siromaa | 1:02:56 | ||
1373 | V-S maakuntakomppania (1102) | +8:11:29 | Teijo Sirniö | 1:14:18 | ||
1374 | Talvisalon Sukuvika (1793) | +8:12:55 | Antti Karjalainen | 1:02:15 | ||
1375 | Team Merikoski (1623) | +8:13:21 | Hannu Merikoski | 1:43:58 | ||
1376 | Kohta löytyy (1418) | +8:13:57 | Tommi Ojala | 1:23:21 | ||
1377 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1154) | +8:14:43 | Eino Heinonen | 1:02:34 | ||
1378 | Paha Rasti 2 (1421) | +8:15:52 | Johannes Kaikkonen | 1:07:49 | ||
1379 | Ekokumppanit (1671) | +8:16:26 | Pyry Rinkinen | 1:09:29 | ||
1380 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320) | +8:18:29 | Tommi Sahila | 1:06:56 | ||
1381 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521) | +8:18:39 | Antti Härkönen | 1:05:11 | ||
1382 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1340) | +8:18:43 | Jouko Lappalainen | 1:06:46 | ||
1383 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1373) | +8:19:05 | Riku Tiusanen | 1:11:08 | ||
1384 | Sata lasissa 2019 (1837) | +8:19:50 | Antti Lammi | 46:18 | ||
1385 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1514) | +8:20:22 | Erno Korsimo | 56:28 | ||
1386 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (1650) | +8:20:52 | Sakari Hirn | 55:57 | ||
1387 | VALOR Partners (1868) | +8:20:57 | Johannes Turunen | 46:49 | ||
1388 | Mhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699) | +8:21:41 | Henri Vähä-Ypyä | 59:21 | ||
1389 | Toramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502) | +8:21:49 | Juha Rajamäki | 1:09:59 | ||
1390 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1645) | +8:22:22 | Susan Humppi | 1:22:46 | ||
1391 | Ette Löydä (1530) | +8:23:04 | Jussi Villikka | 1:19:17 | ||
1392 | Laihian Luja 4 (1537) | +8:23:56 | Sakari Innanen | 1:17:02 | ||
1393 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376) | +8:24:21 | Karolina Kivimäki | 1:25:44 | ||
1394 | Patria Land (1205) | +8:24:22 | Aku Korhonen | 1:26:51 | ||
1395 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1485) | +8:24:23 | Simo Nieminen | 1:29:41 | ||
1396 | Rastihaukat 2 (1267) | +8:24:42 | Mika Molin | 1:26:36 | ||
1397 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1460) | +8:24:42 | Jari Liukkonen | 1:07:49 | ||
1398 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138) | +8:24:58 | Anita Liepina | 1:08:12 | ||
1399 | Suppaman ja Liekehtivä Rast (1944) | +8:25:20 | Petteri Merikallio | 1:07:41 | ||
1400 | ESOn seniorit (1405) | +8:25:39 | Esa Kotilainen | 1:18:26 | ||
1401 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272) | +8:25:49 | Antti Rossi | 1:05:33 | ||
1402 | SK K3 (1499) | +8:26:22 | Juuso Enjala | 54:08 | ||
1403 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1382) | +8:27:33 | Teemu Uusitalo | 1:10:31 | ||
1404 | Rastikarhut 2 (1275) | +8:27:37 | Timo Lehtovirta | 1:07:57 | ||
1405 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393) | +8:28:52 | Keijo Pulkkinen | 1:08:15 | ||
1406 | Hirvensalon Heitto (1446) | +8:30:32 | Tapio Viiri | 1:08:05 | ||
1407 | Kunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337) | +8:30:41 | Matias Pousi | 1:13:34 | ||
1408 | Nokian Tyres (1893) | +8:30:42 | Tapio Jokinen | 1:09:37 | ||
1409 | Basware (1630) | +8:31:24 | Jyrki Tunnela | 1:23:38 | ||
1410 | Tuurihaukat 2 (1879) | +8:31:27 | Janne Sutinen | 1:03:08 | ||
1411 | Hatarasti (1936) | +8:32:32 | Santeri Leskinen | 1:11:03 | ||
1412 | Puutteenperän Konkelot (1819) | +8:32:34 | Arto Pitkämö | 1:10:13 | ||
1413 | Valkealan Kajo 3 (1350) | +8:33:16 | Jouni Salojärvi | 1:22:55 | ||
1414 | Rejlers (1159) | +8:33:43 | Ari Matilainen | 1:26:33 | ||
1415 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1107) | +8:34:01 | Juha Laakso | 1:11:29 | ||
1416 | Suunta Hukassa (1861) | +8:34:25 | Tiina Uotila | 1:17:27 | ||
1417 | Hämeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905) | +8:34:47 | Jari Hovikorpi | 1:10:56 | ||
1418 | METSÄn tähden (1276) | +8:35:19 | Keijo Karhukorpi | 1:17:57 | ||
1419 | W-Klubi (1862) | +8:35:43 | Waltteri Leskinen | 1:18:33 | ||
1420 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (1974) | +8:37:13 | Keijo Outinen | 1:29:40 | ||
1421 | Maasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715) | +8:38:02 | Teemu Myllykangas | 1:06:55 | ||
1422 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1384) | +8:39:00 | Mika Junnila | 1:03:36 | ||
1423 | Kehityssuunta (1808) | +8:40:51 | Pasi Kiviranta | 1:26:54 | ||
1424 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1466) | +8:41:13 | Risto Raittila | 1:26:51 | ||
1425 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1234) | +8:41:29 | Janne Kiiliäinen | 1:14:55 | ||
1426 | salparasti (1057) | +8:41:38 | Petteri Haapamäki | 1:25:08 | ||
1427 | OtaKraa 2 (1779) | +8:42:59 | Fanny Syrjänen | 1:40:51 | ||
1428 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (1257) | +8:43:20 | Juho Laurila | 1:15:47 | ||
1429 | Jullikat skoogessa (1323) | +8:43:53 | Verneri Suhonen | 48:04 | ||
1430 | OK kunto OK (1608) | +8:44:43 | Pasi Isoniemi | 1:10:20 | ||
1431 | Team Allback (1518) | +8:44:48 | Paul Kuhalampi | 57:42 | ||
1432 | Tampereen Sähkölaitos (713) | +8:45:01 | Arto Kivikangas | 1:07:57 | ||
1433 | Järjestelmäkeskus JÄRJK (1654) | +8:45:02 | Jari Hakala | 1:08:54 | ||
1434 | Hyvä yri (1812) | +8:46:47 | Senna Lehtonen | 1:29:48 | ||
1435 | Saimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667) | +8:47:09 | Saara Keränen | 1:29:47 | ||
1436 | Syvä Pääty (1674) | +8:47:40 | Paavo Taipale | 1:10:35 | ||
1437 | FTA 4 (1708) | +8:48:19 | Otso Mäkelä | 1:04:21 | ||
1438 | Ohovaaran sulttaanit (1632) | +8:48:30 | Miko Jaakkola | 1:26:42 | ||
1439 | Ruokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870) | +8:49:03 | Mikko Sten | 1:15:48 | ||
1440 | Rajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814) | +8:49:12 | Tommi Tiira | 1:03:04 | ||
1441 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1440) | +8:50:02 | Jussi Virnala | 53:01 | ||
1442 | Rasti-Vihti 5 (1599) | +8:50:11 | Elina Syrjälahti | 1:13:53 | ||
1443 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951) | +8:50:20 | Jouko Turunen | 1:20:02 | ||
1444 | Hintsusti OK (1887) | +8:50:43 | Juha Ranta | 1:04:02 | ||
1445 | Suunta-Sepot 4 (1556) | +8:50:44 | Keijo Lakkinen | 1:08:34 | ||
1446 | Littoisten Partabooat (1433) | +8:50:46 | Laura Koivusalo | 1:10:10 | ||
1447 | Son Huanot (1955) | +8:51:28 | Sami Pyylampi | 1:06:41 | ||
1448 | Musta Neliö 4 (1886) | +8:51:55 | Tiina Pyttynen | 1:16:16 | ||
1449 | Kiilto Oy (1768) | +8:53:29 | Miikka Haapa-aho | 1:10:02 | ||
1450 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263) | +8:53:38 | Arttu Volanto | 1:02:13 | ||
1451 | Team Lost 2 (1317) | +8:54:59 | Mikko Lindroth | 1:18:14 | ||
1452 | Dear Family Breitholtz (1896) | +8:55:01 | Viljami Hoffrén | 1:08:59 | ||
1453 | CSC (1519) | +8:55:39 | Markus Sillanpää | 1:01:47 | ||
1454 | Viertolan saunaporukka (1481) | +8:56:11 | Pauli Iso-Koivisto | 1:06:31 | ||
1455 | DG SataIT (1841) | +8:56:57 | Sami-Ville Jormanainen | 1:41:58 | ||
1456 | Mettähäsä (1907) | +8:56:58 | Jussi Knaapi | 1:23:02 | ||
1457 | NääsCSA (1751) | +8:57:05 | Marko Ruuti | 1:04:11 | ||
1458 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (1407) | +8:57:09 | Matti Mäkinen | 1:10:44 | ||
1459 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1193) | +8:57:39 | Pirkka Tukeva | 1:03:26 | ||
1460 | MTK-Asikkala (1531) | +8:57:57 | Eemeli Saarelma | 1:09:18 | ||
1461 | Möttösen Juurakko (1807) | +8:58:19 | Mikael Viitala | 1:13:48 | ||
1462 | Vierivät sammalet (1755) | +8:58:41 | Merja Enroos | 1:14:47 | ||
1463 | Keisus Extreme Saunas (1677) | +8:59:03 | Joni Alatalo | 1:27:01 | ||
1464 | Suomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917) | +8:59:53 | Janne Kantanen | 54:23 | ||
1465 | Ristiin Rastiin (1400) | +8:59:59 | Tomi Malmström | 1:14:00 | ||
1466 | WIO Team (1541) | +9:00:44 | Tapio Siik | 1:11:10 | ||
1467 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1615) | +9:01:27 | Anssu Ranta-aho | 1:19:22 | ||
1468 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1510) | +9:02:42 | Hanna-Maria Salminen | 1:33:24 | ||
1469 | Telko (1898) | +9:02:49 | Kirik Klimenko | 1:18:21 | ||
1470 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1156) | +9:03:13 | Tuomo Schwela | 1:07:38 | ||
1471 | Stormin Teräs (819) | +9:03:42 | Perttu Liukkonen | 1:15:50 | ||
1472 | Knut Posse (1568) | +9:04:23 | Antti Pilke | 1:25:26 | ||
1473 | Saunasaaren Säkä (1761) | +9:04:58 | Otto Juusela | 1:07:09 | ||
1474 | Valio Nestle (1411) | +9:05:13 | Harri Niemi | 1:03:12 | ||
1475 | Fujitsu 2 (1684) | +9:06:27 | Nina Into | 1:25:52 | ||
1476 | SEW Service (1972) | +9:06:32 | Toni Anttonen | 1:23:38 | ||
1477 | Louhelan Woima (1266) | +9:07:45 | Jukka Peltonen | 1:56:50 | ||
1478 | Downtown 65 3 (1360) | +9:08:27 | Veli-pekka Korhonen | 1:21:09 | ||
1479 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (1653) | +9:08:59 | Antti Kuhasalo | 1:14:23 | ||
1480 | Satunnaiskulkijat (1656) | +9:09:18 | Aleksi Färdig | 1:18:59 | ||
1481 | Ristin Miehet (1152) | +9:10:16 | Pekka Jauhiainen | 1:25:32 | ||
1482 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1631) | +9:10:55 | Oiva Jyryläinen | 47:23 | ||
1483 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1613) | +9:11:54 | Tomi Laaksonen | 1:38:23 | ||
1484 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593) | +9:12:59 | Juha Salmenperä | 1:19:07 | ||
1485 | Tuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605) | +9:13:26 | Jaakko Helminen | 1:17:51 | ||
1486 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1565) | +9:13:36 | Petri Lauttia | 1:10:27 | ||
1487 | Team TheSoma (1878) | +9:14:17 | Hanna Hemminki | 1:08:13 | ||
1488 | Ark United 2 (1182) | +9:14:33 | Mika Suihko | 1:10:22 | ||
1489 | Rasti-Sopulit (1747) | +9:15:20 | Antti Ristimäki | 1:15:47 | ||
1490 | Pieni Tauko (1924) | +9:16:49 | Mikko Nousiainen | 1:07:34 | ||
1491 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1437) | +9:18:18 | Perttu Mikkola | 1:11:01 | ||
1492 | Stora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1198) | +9:18:42 | Mikko Koskinen | 1:01:02 | ||
1493 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1489) | +9:19:09 | Juho Latvala | 1:03:29 | ||
1494 | IK Falken 3 (1250) | +9:19:19 | Jan Boman | 1:25:05 | ||
1495 | Vuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914) | +9:20:42 | Iiro Halonen | 1:06:33 | ||
1496 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965) | +9:21:02 | Pekka Pihlaja | 56:47 | ||
1497 | KanKi (1591) | +9:21:09 | Saku Lehti | 1:23:24 | ||
1498 | MoVo (1942) | +9:22:22 | Markus Ritala | 54:03 | ||
1499 | Kadettikurssi 67 (1844) | +9:22:37 | Ismo Aaltonen | 1:37:41 | ||
1500 | OK Trian 7 (1471) | +9:24:04 | Cecilia Borgman | 1:27:02 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |