jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 7. osuus vliaika 6,2 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1301FINDowntown 65 4 (1423)+7:36:50Ville Hiltunen1:06:30
    1302FINVesikmmenet (1271)+7:36:59Juuso Hgblom1:01:03
    1303FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1397)+7:38:08Juuso Nurminen1:08:29
    1304FINSomeron Esa 2 (1173)+7:38:26Mikko Mattila1:04:48
    1305FINKkinimen Weljekset (1139)+7:38:44Matias Suonp1:09:16
    1306FINLostBoys (1286)+7:39:19Marko Karjalainen1:02:18
    1307FINLateksii (1594)+7:39:56Essi Rautasalo1:03:00
    1308FINFujitsu (807)+7:39:59Sami Virta59:43
    1309FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1004)+7:40:36Ilkka Ala-Fossi1:01:32
    1310FINOulun Reipas (1177)+7:40:36Pasi Heikkinen1:07:22
    1311FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255)+7:41:12Petteri Niemi1:07:37
    1312FINMhy Keskipohja (1394)+7:41:20Heikki Pykri1:18:43
    1313FINMenestyspojat (1265)+7:41:28Petri Tikka54:36
    1314FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1369)+7:41:55Anna-Leena Talaster1:10:08
    1315FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792)+7:42:34Erik Clement1:02:54
    1316FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+7:42:45Jussi Matilainen1:04:00
    1317FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1066)+7:42:54Jarkko Uitto1:14:30
    1318FINRastiPiikki 5 (1522)+7:42:56Aaro Kangasniemi1:13:32
    1319FINJre (1545)+7:43:57Jyrki Widenius1:06:36
    1320FINAlijmhyvitys (1383)+7:44:21Pekka Montell1:22:45
    1321FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171)+7:44:40Hannu Vtinen1:27:13
    1322FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1691)+7:45:26Tomi Dewes1:19:55
    1323FINOC Utmanare (1054)+7:45:49Tapio Rintala1:10:28
    1324FINRasti E4 2 (554)+7:46:24Alpo Sllinen1:21:07
    1325FINLammin Betoni (1716)+7:46:50Harri Vlijrvi1:23:46
    1326FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1109)+7:47:19Tapio Hyttinen56:00
    1327FINRasti-Perni (781)+7:48:16Ari Pukki1:08:58
    1328FINHiisirastiKLa (861)+7:48:25Marko Alin1:07:47
    1329FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1374)+7:49:40Esa Leppniemi1:15:32
    1330FINHauhon Sisu 3 (878)+7:49:59Jouni Heikkil1:14:33
    1331FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1150)+7:50:22Risto Uuttu1:08:19
    1332FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126)+7:50:35Teemu Inkil1:06:00
    1333FINTeam Maha (1327)+7:50:40Juhani Pekkala1:19:41
    1334FINTAkSiSuYs (1775)+7:51:22Ilmari Mntysaari1:15:55
    1335FINKrkijoukkue (1872)+7:51:52Eemeli Lounela1:20:18
    1336FINKyrn Kopla (1705)+7:52:19Mikko Komsi1:25:20
    1337FINMittatekniikan keskus (1228)+7:53:24Ilkka Iisakka1:10:18
    1338FINOK77 7 (1092)+7:53:34Kai Puusepp50:27
    1339FINMetsylioppilaat (1094)+7:53:40Marikki Nygrd56:14
    1340FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1208)+7:53:42Jussi Sipil1:20:46
    1341FINKotipojat (1103)+7:54:21Sebastian Knight58:00
    1342FINKaivannon Er- ja nuorisose (1877)+7:55:16Sampo Kortelahti1:30:09
    1343FINeLadies 3 (1939)+7:55:25Salla Autti1:13:57
    1344FINSemantum (1475)+7:56:30Marko Luukkainen1:25:38
    1345FINSalon Viesti (1153)+7:57:19Jan-Erik Fredriksson55:52
    1346FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1616)+7:57:26Tuomo Kauppinen54:22
    1347FINTieto 2 (1415)+7:58:22Jussi Vuorisalmi1:15:49
    1348FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (1725)+7:58:47Iina Laitinen1:07:57
    1349FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1311)+7:59:36Eetu Koljonen1:08:58
    1350FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242)+8:00:29David Farkas57:42
    1351FINTeam Proxion (1912)+8:00:36Miika Kaatrasalo1:07:24
    1352FINRealtimers (1693)+8:01:02Eero Ryytty1:03:05
    1353FINNlkhaukat (1856)+8:02:03Markus Manninen1:18:48
    1354FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (893)+8:02:08Pertti Erkkil1:01:47
    1355FINKiilto Oy 2 (1920)+8:02:12Hanna-Leena Tuupanen1:21:57
    1356FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1053)+8:02:38Mia Haavsto1:10:08
    1357SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1488)+8:03:02Ola Johannesson1:29:12
    1358FINVirtain Urheilijat (1118)+8:03:25Markku Mkel55:58
    1359FINMetspalvelut Hautala (1908)+8:03:34Joni Tanskanen1:22:41
    1360FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1584)+8:05:06Mikko Eronen1:22:08
    1361FINKeffin suunnistajat (1424)+8:05:54Jani Elo1:10:10
    1362FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1406)+8:06:29Atte Mnkre1:00:30
    1363FINLaihian Lihavat (1578)+8:07:22Teemu Backman1:06:34
    1364FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1434)+8:08:52Henrik Karling1:18:24
    1365FINTeam Koo (1512)+8:08:56Henri Nieminen50:25
    1366FINKolmenkympin ikkriisi (1781)+8:09:01Elias Herva1:08:43
    1367FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1492)+8:09:12Juuso Kiviranta1:01:00
    1368FINKarvapallo (1308)+8:09:24Miika Huikkola1:32:49
    1369FINDoranova Oy (1835)+8:09:33Antti Myllrinen48:08
    1370FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1352)+8:09:33Ilkka Leppnen56:21
    1371LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611)+8:09:59Imants Caklis1:36:34
    1372FINTeam Autocenter (1830)+8:11:04Tomi Siromaa1:02:56
    1373FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+8:11:29Teijo Sirni1:14:18
    1374FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1793)+8:12:55Antti Karjalainen1:02:15
    1375FINTeam Merikoski (1623)+8:13:21Hannu Merikoski1:43:58
    1376FINKohta lytyy (1418)+8:13:57Tommi Ojala1:23:21
    1377FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1154)+8:14:43Eino Heinonen1:02:34
    1378FINPaha Rasti 2 (1421)+8:15:52Johannes Kaikkonen1:07:49
    1379FINEkokumppanit (1671)+8:16:26Pyry Rinkinen1:09:29
    1380FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320)+8:18:29Tommi Sahila1:06:56
    1381FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521)+8:18:39Antti Hrknen1:05:11
    1382FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1340)+8:18:43Jouko Lappalainen1:06:46
    1383FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1373)+8:19:05Riku Tiusanen1:11:08
    1384FINSata lasissa 2019 (1837)+8:19:50Antti Lammi46:18
    1385FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1514)+8:20:22Erno Korsimo56:28
    1386FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1650)+8:20:52Sakari Hirn55:57
    1387FINVALOR Partners (1868)+8:20:57Johannes Turunen46:49
    1388FINMhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699)+8:21:41Henri Vh-Ypy59:21
    1389FINToramen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502)+8:21:49Juha Rajamki1:09:59
    1390FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1645)+8:22:22Susan Humppi1:22:46
    1391FINEtte Lyd (1530)+8:23:04Jussi Villikka1:19:17
    1392FINLaihian Luja 4 (1537)+8:23:56Sakari Innanen1:17:02
    1393FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376)+8:24:21Karolina Kivimki1:25:44
    1394FINPatria Land (1205)+8:24:22Aku Korhonen1:26:51
    1395FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1485)+8:24:23Simo Nieminen1:29:41
    1396FINRastihaukat 2 (1267)+8:24:42Mika Molin1:26:36
    1397FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1460)+8:24:42Jari Liukkonen1:07:49
    1398LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138)+8:24:58Anita Liepina1:08:12
    1399FINSuppaman ja Liekehtiv Rast (1944)+8:25:20Petteri Merikallio1:07:41
    1400FINESOn seniorit (1405)+8:25:39Esa Kotilainen1:18:26
    1401FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272)+8:25:49Antti Rossi1:05:33
    1402FINSK K3 (1499)+8:26:22Juuso Enjala54:08
    1403FINRykimkallion Pojat (1382)+8:27:33Teemu Uusitalo1:10:31
    1404FINRastikarhut 2 (1275)+8:27:37Timo Lehtovirta1:07:57
    1405FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393)+8:28:52Keijo Pulkkinen1:08:15
    1406FINHirvensalon Heitto (1446)+8:30:32Tapio Viiri1:08:05
    1407FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337)+8:30:41Matias Pousi1:13:34
    1408FINNokian Tyres (1893)+8:30:42Tapio Jokinen1:09:37
    1409FINBasware (1630)+8:31:24Jyrki Tunnela1:23:38
    1410FINTuurihaukat 2 (1879)+8:31:27Janne Sutinen1:03:08
    1411FINHatarasti (1936)+8:32:32Santeri Leskinen1:11:03
    1412FINPuutteenpern Konkelot (1819)+8:32:34Arto Pitkm1:10:13
    1413FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1350)+8:33:16Jouni Salojrvi1:22:55
    1414FINRejlers (1159)+8:33:43Ari Matilainen1:26:33
    1415FINPihkaniskat 6 (1107)+8:34:01Juha Laakso1:11:29
    1416FINSuunta Hukassa (1861)+8:34:25Tiina Uotila1:17:27
    1417FINHmeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905)+8:34:47Jari Hovikorpi1:10:56
    1418FINMETSn thden (1276)+8:35:19Keijo Karhukorpi1:17:57
    1419FINW-Klubi (1862)+8:35:43Waltteri Leskinen1:18:33
    1420FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (1974)+8:37:13Keijo Outinen1:29:40
    1421FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715)+8:38:02Teemu Myllykangas1:06:55
    1422FINHyytiln Huutajat (1384)+8:39:00Mika Junnila1:03:36
    1423FINKehityssuunta (1808)+8:40:51Pasi Kiviranta1:26:54
    1424FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1466)+8:41:13Risto Raittila1:26:51
    1425FINLammin Ski 3 (1234)+8:41:29Janne Kiiliinen1:14:55
    1426FINsalparasti (1057)+8:41:38Petteri Haapamki1:25:08
    1427FINOtaKraa 2 (1779)+8:42:59Fanny Syrjnen1:40:51
    1428FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1257)+8:43:20Juho Laurila1:15:47
    1429FINJullikat skoogessa (1323)+8:43:53Verneri Suhonen48:04
    1430FINOK kunto OK (1608)+8:44:43Pasi Isoniemi1:10:20
    1431FINTeam Allback (1518)+8:44:48Paul Kuhalampi57:42
    1432FINTampereen Shklaitos (713)+8:45:01Arto Kivikangas1:07:57
    1433FINJrjestelmkeskus JRJK (1654)+8:45:02Jari Hakala1:08:54
    1434FINHyv yri (1812)+8:46:47Senna Lehtonen1:29:48
    1435FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667)+8:47:09Saara Kernen1:29:47
    1436FINSyv Pty (1674)+8:47:40Paavo Taipale1:10:35
    1437FINFTA 4 (1708)+8:48:19Otso Mkel1:04:21
    1438FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1632)+8:48:30Miko Jaakkola1:26:42
    1439FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870)+8:49:03Mikko Sten1:15:48
    1440FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814)+8:49:12Tommi Tiira1:03:04
    1441FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1440)+8:50:02Jussi Virnala53:01
    1442FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1599)+8:50:11Elina Syrjlahti1:13:53
    1443FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951)+8:50:20Jouko Turunen1:20:02
    1444FINHintsusti OK (1887)+8:50:43Juha Ranta1:04:02
    1445FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+8:50:44Keijo Lakkinen1:08:34
    1446FINLittoisten Partabooat (1433)+8:50:46Laura Koivusalo1:10:10
    1447FINSon Huanot (1955)+8:51:28Sami Pyylampi1:06:41
    1448FINMusta Neli 4 (1886)+8:51:55Tiina Pyttynen1:16:16
    1449FINKiilto Oy (1768)+8:53:29Miikka Haapa-aho1:10:02
    1450FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263)+8:53:38Arttu Volanto1:02:13
    1451FINTeam Lost 2 (1317)+8:54:59Mikko Lindroth1:18:14
    1452FINDear Family Breitholtz (1896)+8:55:01Viljami Hoffrn1:08:59
    1453FINCSC (1519)+8:55:39Markus Sillanp1:01:47
    1454FINViertolan saunaporukka (1481)+8:56:11Pauli Iso-Koivisto1:06:31
    1455FINDG SataIT (1841)+8:56:57Sami-Ville Jormanainen1:41:58
    1456FINMetths (1907)+8:56:58Jussi Knaapi1:23:02
    1457FINNsCSA (1751)+8:57:05Marko Ruuti1:04:11
    1458FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1407)+8:57:09Matti Mkinen1:10:44
    1459FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1193)+8:57:39Pirkka Tukeva1:03:26
    1460FINMTK-Asikkala (1531)+8:57:57Eemeli Saarelma1:09:18
    1461FINMttsen Juurakko (1807)+8:58:19Mikael Viitala1:13:48
    1462FINVierivt sammalet (1755)+8:58:41Merja Enroos1:14:47
    1463FINKeisus Extreme Saunas (1677)+8:59:03Joni Alatalo1:27:01
    1464FINSuomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917)+8:59:53Janne Kantanen54:23
    1465FINRistiin Rastiin (1400)+8:59:59Tomi Malmstrm1:14:00
    1466FINWIO Team (1541)+9:00:44Tapio Siik1:11:10
    1467FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1615)+9:01:27Anssu Ranta-aho1:19:22
    1468FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1510)+9:02:42Hanna-Maria Salminen1:33:24
    1469FINTelko (1898)+9:02:49Kirik Klimenko1:18:21
    1470FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1156)+9:03:13Tuomo Schwela1:07:38
    1471FINStormin Ters (819)+9:03:42Perttu Liukkonen1:15:50
    1472FINKnut Posse (1568)+9:04:23Antti Pilke1:25:26
    1473FINSaunasaaren Sk (1761)+9:04:58Otto Juusela1:07:09
    1474FINValio Nestle (1411)+9:05:13Harri Niemi1:03:12
    1475FINFujitsu 2 (1684)+9:06:27Nina Into1:25:52
    1476FINSEW Service (1972)+9:06:32Toni Anttonen1:23:38
    1477FINLouhelan Woima (1266)+9:07:45Jukka Peltonen1:56:50
    1478FINDowntown 65 3 (1360)+9:08:27Veli-pekka Korhonen1:21:09
    1479FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1653)+9:08:59Antti Kuhasalo1:14:23
    1480FINSatunnaiskulkijat (1656)+9:09:18Aleksi Frdig1:18:59
    1481FINRistin Miehet (1152)+9:10:16Pekka Jauhiainen1:25:32
    1482FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1631)+9:10:55Oiva Jyrylinen47:23
    1483FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1613)+9:11:54Tomi Laaksonen1:38:23
    1484FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593)+9:12:59Juha Salmenper1:19:07
    1485FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605)+9:13:26Jaakko Helminen1:17:51
    1486FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1565)+9:13:36Petri Lauttia1:10:27
    1487FINTeam TheSoma (1878)+9:14:17Hanna Hemminki1:08:13
    1488FINArk United 2 (1182)+9:14:33Mika Suihko1:10:22
    1489FINRasti-Sopulit (1747)+9:15:20Antti Ristimki1:15:47
    1490FINPieni Tauko (1924)+9:16:49Mikko Nousiainen1:07:34
    1491FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1437)+9:18:18Perttu Mikkola1:11:01
    1492FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1198)+9:18:42Mikko Koskinen1:01:02
    1493FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1489)+9:19:09Juho Latvala1:03:29
    1494FINIK Falken 3 (1250)+9:19:19Jan Boman1:25:05
    1495FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914)+9:20:42Iiro Halonen1:06:33
    1496FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965)+9:21:02Pekka Pihlaja56:47
    1497FINKanKi (1591)+9:21:09Saku Lehti1:23:24
    1498FINMoVo (1942)+9:22:22Markus Ritala54:03
    1499FINKadettikurssi 67 (1844)+9:22:37Ismo Aaltonen1:37:41
    1500FINOK Trian 7 (1471)+9:24:04Cecilia Borgman1:27:02
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >