jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 7. osuus vliaika 7,3 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1001FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1368)+6:30:32Jere Luukkanen1:40:22
    1002FINKinttuviisas (1655)+6:30:32Suvituuli Asikainen1:06:42
    1003FINIK Kronan (722)+6:31:18Sren Svenlin1:22:53
    1004FINBarkit pll (979)+6:31:34Antti Kaipia1:23:14
    1005FINSulzer (1042)+6:31:42Edward Paro1:07:43
    1006FINTeam Peesi (1051)+6:31:53Matti Raitoharju1:23:24
    1007FINHumanitas-seura (1219)+6:32:09Humanitas-seura 71:07:52
    1008FINJohn Deere (1274)+6:32:15Mika Lievonen1:24:30
    1009FINEpiln Esa 2 (1209)+6:32:19Seppo Ojansivu1:15:59
    1010FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (827)+6:32:21Anssi Grekula1:36:50
    1011FINTurun NMKY 2 (1035)+6:32:42Mikko Heino1:17:10
    1012FINSelkien Sisu (848)+6:32:43Leo Ikonen1:23:58
    1013FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1185)+6:32:54Marko Isoaho1:24:34
    1014FINSiikaisten Sisu (586)+6:33:10Pyry Willman1:09:42
    1015FINOK Trian 11 (1237)+6:33:24Tobias Martin1:15:58
    1016FINSelviytyjt (1036)+6:33:39Tommi Kuorilehto1:17:24
    1017FINGamlakarleby IF (988)+6:33:45Rainer Rbb1:25:13
    1018FINDigita (1019)+6:33:57Mika Hirviniemi1:25:58
    1019FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1606)+6:34:11Aleksei Hamppu1:28:36
    1020FINHal Bro (1080)+6:34:15Tero Salonen1:02:30
    1021FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883)+6:34:18Antti Vist1:18:33
    1022FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170)+6:34:18Mikko Kahlos1:17:18
    1023FINVarnitsa (1254)+6:34:34Lauri Hyvnen1:16:30
    1024FINPussin Kiristjt 2 (1231)+6:34:51Pyry Kauttu1:21:47
    1025FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1047)+6:35:15Harri Koski1:05:56
    1026FINSkyln varuskunnan urheili (1750)+6:35:29Matti Jorva1:05:35
    1027FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710)+6:35:38Pekka Laasonen1:39:44
    1028FINKullaan Kuninkaat (1028)+6:36:09Jukka Vuorinen1:39:38
    1029FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1236)+6:36:15Hannu Keskitalo1:17:58
    1030FINLynx-Ladyt 6 (1095)+6:36:33Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta1:21:51
    1031FINErs seura (906)+6:36:35Jari-Pekka Rantala1:16:45
    1032ESTBona Fide (667)+6:36:38Margus Lehtme1:19:24
    1033FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta Pirk (1929)+6:36:45Mikael Haikka1:18:39
    1034FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1183)+6:36:46Jorma Piirainen1:15:27
    1035FINJohn Deere 2 (1771)+6:37:35Juha Leikko1:17:01
    1036FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278)+6:37:46Aleksi Lyytikinen1:30:45
    1037FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1399)+6:38:04Ville-Mikko Ojala1:18:21
    1038FINKops (1292)+6:38:19Janne Kyrnviita1:21:02
    1039FINHammassyrjn Happo (1884)+6:38:20Matias Annala1:13:27
    1040FINRastiketut 2 (1330)+6:38:20Hannu Pienimki1:39:34
    1041FINNavi 8 (1078)+6:38:33Tuomo Torniainen1:14:23
    1042FINSK-0K (935)+6:38:45Juha Korhonen1:13:00
    1043FINFennia (1823)+6:38:56Harri Prssinen1:21:13
    1044FINHelminiemen helmet (806)+6:38:57Jukka Auvinen1:02:42
    1045FINTreSeven (1571)+6:39:04Aarni Joensuu1:18:19
    1046FINSolita (965)+6:39:22Tommi Rantanen1:15:08
    1047FINOK KPO (914)+6:39:25Matti Laukka1:19:36
    1048FINOK Botnia 2 (769)+6:39:27Arne Sgfors1:09:13
    1049FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (990)+6:40:11Timo Tuominen1:15:24
    1050FINSuomen International Suunni (1417)+6:40:31Sanna Ylikyl1:12:05
    1051FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701)+6:40:44Ossi Valtonen1:25:31
    1052FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1342)+6:41:04Maija Holopainen1:25:20
    1053FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713)+6:41:12Riikka Lankinen1:40:52
    1054FINKanuuna (953)+6:41:19Sami Ahonen1:24:06
    1055FINOK EMitVit (1181)+6:41:31Hanna Salmi1:30:11
    1056FINKoposen 7 veljest (1604)+6:41:35Sara Karvonen1:05:48
    1057SWEHammarby IF OF (789)+6:41:37Tony Dalebrand1:24:59
    1058FINMAASK RUK Eksym (1931)+6:41:53Ville Pekala1:24:54
    1059FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069)+6:41:55Jarkko Nevalainen1:22:13
    1060FINMacGregor (828)+6:42:01Pasi Hokkanen1:25:45
    1061FINVaralan Urheiluopisto (1740)+6:42:07Ville Varala50:19
    1062FINMetos (1055)+6:42:11Antti Myllys1:16:42
    1063FINRastiPiikki 3 (1381)+6:43:04Petri Kairinen1:21:57
    1064FINKonneveden Urheilijat (809)+6:43:56Ilpo Pentinpuro1:32:32
    1065FINDowntown 65 2 (804)+6:44:18Jesse Kroos1:26:40
    1066FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1021)+6:44:52Heikki Peltonen1:15:40
    1067FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1780)+6:45:00Olli Takalammi1:16:03
    1068DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1833)+6:45:03Lauri Kurri1:25:36
    1069FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431)+6:45:43Teemu Joensuu1:09:41
    1070FINRasti-Hukat (1296)+6:45:54Jussi Immonen1:15:09
    1071FINFennovoima (1075)+6:45:59Harri Lipiinen1:35:40
    1072FINNiinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756)+6:46:01Eero Viitikko1:14:52
    1073FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen (1114)+6:46:33Timo Jrvinen1:28:53
    1074FINKaukaa haettu (985)+6:46:40Antti Laitinen1:03:42
    1075FINFTA 3 (1314)+6:47:36Pyry Tapio1:39:46
    1076FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1235)+6:47:41Arttu-Pekka Alaper1:16:15
    1077FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318)+6:48:11Mikko Sorrela1:30:24
    1078FINKoovee 7 (972)+6:48:13Jukka Suojanen1:35:06
    1079FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (999)+6:48:32Kari Huhta1:30:16
    1080FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1477)+6:48:52Marko Myller1:22:51
    1081FINLappeen Siniset (1093)+6:49:17Lauri Pyrhnen1:18:50
    1082SWESkogsluffarnas OK (943)+6:49:18Petter Lind1:09:02
    1083FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1370)+6:49:21Kari Mastokangas1:32:50
    1084FINKodisjoen Kaiku (961)+6:49:30Hanna Uusikartano1:26:07
    1085FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1010)+6:49:34Antti Pajukivi1:02:23
    1086FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430)+6:49:57Tuomo Ronkainen1:17:07
    1087FINIF Femman 4 (919)+6:50:02Roland Hst1:33:09
    1088FINTSE for the Future (1398)+6:50:17Riku Levlehto1:08:54
    1089FINCadpool (1204)+6:50:52Aarno Alanko1:15:14
    1090FINUrsprungsland Biathlon Team (1719)+6:50:56Petteri Lintunen1:16:32
    1091FINKilon Kipint (932)+6:51:01Antti Kuivanen1:23:21
    1092FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1581)+6:51:06David Griffin1:13:57
    1093FINEspoon Suunta 7 (821)+6:51:12Seppo Ikheimo1:25:32
    1094FINVR Suunnistajat (1003)+6:51:21Tero Savolainen1:21:13
    1095FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (512)+6:51:48Piia Randell1:16:34
    1096FINAkustin perikunta (1121)+6:52:07Matti Kimonen1:21:40
    1097FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1339)+6:52:09Esa Parkko1:15:22
    1098FINMMK OK (1157)+6:52:13Eetu Hyypp1:11:53
    1099FINRaula Team (1110)+6:52:20Raine Rimpil1:30:55
    1100FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (894)+6:52:45Jani Remahl1:30:19
    1101FIN404 Path Not Found (1680)+6:52:46Aki Ajalin1:19:14
    1102FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1039)+6:52:53Kasperi Jskelinen1:06:32
    1103FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (950)+6:52:55Jukka Nikkari1:31:17
    1104FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (1046)+6:53:03Harri Pasanen1:30:51
    1105FINOYS Vapari (1248)+6:53:06Tuukka Niinimki1:25:26
    1106FINOscar Software (1189)+6:53:15Mika Parjanen1:17:36
    1107FINOK77 5 (1380)+6:53:28Mikko Kero1:14:58
    1108FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (1061)+6:53:38Simo Vilhunen1:24:37
    1109FINMattersoft (1230)+6:53:39Sami Naatula1:06:37
    1110FINPYVMM (976)+6:54:08Jukka Nurmi1:23:21
    1111FINKntit (1176)+6:54:20Tommy Nordstrm1:22:27
    1112FINOutotec (1119)+6:54:25Marko Lahtinen1:36:15
    1113FINKoutsi ja pojat (1910)+6:54:29Taneli Heikkil1:07:18
    1114FINMaanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815)+6:54:39Sampo Rahko58:24
    1115FINKaslink (1131)+6:54:50Ari Majander1:33:15
    1116FINKuikan samoilijat (882)+6:54:50Kuikan samoilijat 71:22:44
    1117FINKiimingin Urheilijat (427)+6:54:54Mika Jurvakainen1:18:05
    1118FINkuraiset mullit (1662)+6:55:10Juha Leppnen1:37:43
    1119FINTieto (1218)+6:55:14Lasse Kaihlavirta1:14:33
    1120FINTeam Laardi (1459)+6:55:35Petri Stranden1:21:49
    1121RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1480)+6:55:50ALEXANDER KULIKOV1:34:14
    1122FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (884)+6:55:52Marko Andstn1:30:55
    1123FINPrssi ry (1097)+6:56:24Jaska Vepslinen1:27:25
    1124FINX-suunnistajat (841)+6:56:43Hannu Kangas1:05:32
    1125FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1210)+6:56:53Juha Leinonen1:39:19
    1126FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1306)+6:57:18Kari Elovaara1:18:45
    1127FINRautalammin Urheilijat (782)+6:57:23Markku Utriainen1:25:48
    1128FINOK Kristina (1115)+6:57:36Calle Eskola1:40:41
    1129FINSuosmeren Salpa (915)+6:58:01Samu Halme1:23:48
    1130FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (746)+6:58:04Jussi Lampinen1:17:25
    1131FINNordea Urheilu (1269)+6:58:33Tommi Laari1:33:32
    1132FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439)+6:58:53Jussi Hkkinen1:22:45
    1133FINTuusulan Reserviupseerikerh (1675)+6:58:54Vin Kurkaa1:23:32
    1134FINHiisirastiKiukU (467)+6:59:11Juhani Pohjala55:27
    1135FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1024)+6:59:22Veli-Matti Nieminen1:10:23
    1136FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931)+6:59:53Eija Keski-Sntti1:14:43
    1137FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1839)+6:59:55Hannu Johto1:25:10
    1138FINEspoon Suunta 9 (989)+7:00:14Pekka Betoni Mttnen1:06:25
    1139FINMusta Neli 3 (1498)+7:00:20Juho Lehtoviita1:15:09
    1140FINMPK Hme (1706)+7:00:42Vili Mattila1:25:28
    1141FINTeam Tommila (1149)+7:01:27Matias Hilska1:18:16
    1142FINRaKiNa (1435)+7:01:37Anna Alanen1:26:31
    1143FINSalomonin pojat (1125)+7:01:46Antti Pihlajamaa1:27:59
    1144FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (1140)+7:01:56Antti Merisalo1:08:56
    1145FINKompassibois (1495)+7:02:25Lari Peltoniemi1:25:50
    1146FINLapua-ketjut (1803)+7:02:26Amilia Bjrklund55:47
    1147FINIlveksen Jussit (1717)+7:02:28Vesa Nikkil1:22:47
    1148FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1233)+7:02:44Katariina Manni1:23:06
    1149FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (1554)+7:03:25Juha Kuusisto1:25:22
    1150FINParokyttyrukot (1858)+7:04:05Arto Jalonen1:23:59
    1151FINLahden Taimi 2 (929)+7:04:24Ilmari Kokkinen59:02
    1152FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1509)+7:04:32Pekka Helki1:15:29
    1153FINMC Jymypallo (762)+7:04:51Timo Viento1:57:03
    1154FINPedienteering Turku (1420)+7:04:55Arimatias Raitio1:30:28
    1155FINNorra (1811)+7:05:05Ville Kauppila1:22:16
    1156FINOma Sstpankki (1425)+7:05:06Rantapelkonen Seela1:42:59
    1157FINExme (1732)+7:05:06Johanna Leino1:15:18
    1158FINYksintein (1105)+7:05:21Hannu Niemi1:32:14
    1159FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1252)+7:05:32Elias Tolvanen1:24:44
    1160FINRastiPiikki 2 (799)+7:05:35Heikki Vilhonen1:31:12
    1161FINTsmmts (1221)+7:05:40Lauri Kajanoja1:19:04
    1162FINSurut (1678)+7:05:40Lauri Kimpimki1:24:55
    1163FINIK rnen (815)+7:06:04Jussi Mkinen1:22:21
    1164FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1031)+7:06:28Toni Saikkonen1:20:45
    1165FINMusta Neli 2 (1927)+7:06:30Tapio Heikinheimo1:06:49
    1166FINRasti/C (1160)+7:06:36Tuomas Vanhanen1:23:07
    1167FINLahden Kaleva (1305)+7:06:52Joel Siikanen1:15:44
    1168FINOff Course (1344)+7:07:02Jan Hiekkaranta1:16:51
    1169FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516)+7:07:18Sami Blomqvist1:07:14
    1170FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (1281)+7:07:20Erkki Hautaniemi1:27:50
    1171FINOK Trian 8 (1167)+7:07:20Mikko Torro1:23:41
    1172FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1135)+7:07:33Dan Sderlund1:26:06
    1173SWERedtzer OK (1668)+7:07:46Joakim Berg Redtzer1:04:43
    1174FINkpyl maanantai (1422)+7:07:48Kolehmainen Pekka1:09:25
    1175FINAtria (1052)+7:07:57Mauno Lemettinen1:40:01
    1176FINAS Wassuttajat (1357)+7:08:04Mika Penttil1:37:47
    1177FINAC Harharetki (948)+7:08:10Jari Ruokonen1:25:35
    1178FINGofore (1916)+7:08:17Tuomas Kareinen1:14:14
    1179FINWSP (1215)+7:08:45Tony Kataja1:21:16
    1180FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (829)+7:09:08Vitaly Klimenko1:26:16
    1181FINMetsklusteri (1122)+7:09:25Kari Wuolijoki1:32:34
    1182FINTARAKI (1709)+7:09:40Konsta Ylinen1:15:10
    1183FINHaikkiheikit (1326)+7:09:46Lassi Koivukangas1:23:31
    1184FINSalon Vilpas (834)+7:09:51Uolevi Nurmi1:06:41
    1185FINAtmospiiri (1848)+7:10:03Sami Oksanen1:22:40
    1186FINRastaalan rasti I (1098)+7:10:57Jouni Korhonen1:22:54
    1187FINPikku Hukat (1088)+7:10:58Tuomas Lunttila1:30:17
    1188FINKaukametsn paholaiset (1697)+7:11:01Elina Kamppi1:40:51
    1189FINKananpojat (1101)+7:11:02Tony Hellstedt1:23:31
    1190FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1389)+7:11:56Mikko Vaittinen1:13:17
    1191FINVehkalahden Heikot (1853)+7:12:09Kalle Vehkalahti1:16:59
    1192FINSis-Suomen syyttjnvirast (1897)+7:12:13Olli Koski1:41:58
    1193FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1169)+7:12:21Miikka Olin1:25:53
    1194FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1067)+7:12:30Vesa Suur-Kujala1:37:56
    1195FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1158)+7:12:45Mika Kalliomaa1:30:42
    1196FINOtaKraa (1390)+7:12:48Matias Alarotu1:41:56
    1197FINAjolinja (996)+7:12:51Vesa Tanskanen1:38:44
    1198FINOhtola SK (1904)+7:13:17Tuomas Oksanen1:22:10
    1199FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1315)+7:13:58Jiri Kopra1:15:09
    1200FINESE Tiimi (1247)+7:14:07Petri Pulkkinen1:39:41
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >