jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 7. osuus vliaika 7,3 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1401FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337)+8:36:56Matias Pousi1:26:09
    1402FINEtte Lyd (1530)+8:37:43Jussi Villikka1:40:16
    1403FINESOn seniorit (1405)+8:37:58Esa Kotilainen1:37:05
    1404FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1485)+8:38:02Simo Nieminen1:49:40
    1405FINTuurihaukat 2 (1879)+8:38:05Janne Sutinen1:16:06
    1406FINHirvensalon Heitto (1446)+8:38:10Tapio Viiri1:22:03
    1407FINNokian Tyres (1893)+8:38:29Tapio Jokinen1:23:44
    1408FINBasware (1630)+8:39:29Jyrki Tunnela1:38:03
    1409FINPatria Land (1205)+8:39:51Aku Korhonen1:48:40
    1410FINPuutteenpern Konkelot (1819)+8:40:28Arto Pitkm1:24:27
    1411FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1350)+8:41:27Jouni Salojrvi1:37:26
    1412FINHatarasti (1936)+8:41:48Santeri Leskinen1:26:39
    1413FINPihkaniskat 6 (1107)+8:42:26Juha Laakso1:26:14
    1414FINHmeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905)+8:43:39Jari Hovikorpi1:26:08
    1415FINRejlers (1159)+8:44:02Ari Matilainen1:43:12
    1416FINW-Klubi (1862)+8:44:11Waltteri Leskinen1:33:21
    1417FINSuunta Hukassa (1861)+8:46:05Tiina Uotila1:35:27
    1418FINHyytiln Huutajat (1384)+8:46:27Mika Junnila1:17:23
    1419FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (1974)+8:46:42Keijo Outinen1:45:29
    1420FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715)+8:46:59Teemu Myllykangas1:22:12
    1421FINMETSn thden (1276)+8:47:37Keijo Karhukorpi1:36:35
    1422FINTeam Allback (1518)+8:50:40Paul Kuhalampi1:09:54
    1423FINJullikat skoogessa (1323)+8:50:50Verneri Suhonen1:01:21
    1424FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1466)+8:51:15Risto Raittila1:43:13
    1425FINLammin Ski 3 (1234)+8:51:20Janne Kiiliinen1:31:06
    1426FINJrjestelmkeskus JRJK (1654)+8:51:26Jari Hakala1:21:38
    1427FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1257)+8:51:47Juho Laurila1:30:34
    1428FINOK kunto OK (1608)+8:53:14Pasi Isoniemi1:25:11
    1429FINTampereen Shklaitos (713)+8:54:10Arto Kivikangas1:23:26
    1430FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1440)+8:54:24Jussi Virnala1:03:43
    1431FINSyv Pty (1674)+8:55:01Paavo Taipale1:24:16
    1432FINsalparasti (1057)+8:55:09Petteri Haapamki1:44:59
    1433FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814)+8:56:10Tommi Tiira1:16:22
    1434FINSon Huanot (1955)+8:56:48Sami Pyylampi1:18:21
    1435FINKehityssuunta (1808)+8:56:53Pasi Kiviranta1:49:16
    1436FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667)+8:57:10Saara Kernen1:46:08
    1437FINFTA 4 (1708)+8:57:33Otso Mkel1:19:55
    1438FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870)+8:57:50Mikko Sten1:30:55
    1439FINLittoisten Partabooat (1433)+8:58:15Laura Koivusalo1:23:59
    1440FINOtaKraa 2 (1779)+8:58:27Fanny Syrjnen2:02:39
    1441FINHintsusti OK (1887)+8:58:31Juha Ranta1:18:10
    1442FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951)+8:58:33Jouko Turunen1:34:35
    1443FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1632)+8:58:36Miko Jaakkola1:43:08
    1444FINHyv yri (1812)+8:59:31Senna Lehtonen1:48:52
    1445FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1599)+9:00:47Elina Syrjlahti1:30:49
    1446FINMusta Neli 4 (1886)+9:01:42Tiina Pyttynen1:32:23
    1447FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+9:02:22Keijo Lakkinen1:26:32
    1448FINDear Family Breitholtz (1896)+9:02:29Viljami Hoffrn1:22:47
    1449FINCSC (1519)+9:02:33Markus Sillanp1:15:01
    1450FINKiilto Oy (1768)+9:03:01Miikka Haapa-aho1:25:54
    1451FINSuomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917)+9:04:22Janne Kantanen1:05:12
    1452FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1193)+9:04:30Pirkka Tukeva1:16:37
    1453FINMttsen Juurakko (1807)+9:04:52Mikael Viitala1:26:41
    1454FINTeam Lost 2 (1317)+9:05:11Mikko Lindroth1:34:46
    1455FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1407)+9:05:57Matti Mkinen1:25:52
    1456FINViertolan saunaporukka (1481)+9:06:02Pauli Iso-Koivisto1:22:42
    1457FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263)+9:06:40Arttu Volanto1:21:35
    1458FINMTK-Asikkala (1531)+9:06:42Eemeli Saarelma1:24:23
    1459FINKeisus Extreme Saunas (1677)+9:07:50Joni Alatalo1:42:08
    1460FINNsCSA (1751)+9:08:00Marko Ruuti1:21:26
    1461FINVierivt sammalet (1755)+9:08:19Merja Enroos1:30:45
    1462FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1156)+9:09:15Tuomo Schwela1:20:00
    1463FINWIO Team (1541)+9:09:39Tapio Siik1:26:25
    1464FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1615)+9:10:45Anssu Ranta-aho1:35:00
    1465FINDG SataIT (1841)+9:11:20Sami-Ville Jormanainen2:02:41
    1466FINValio Nestle (1411)+9:11:37Harri Niemi1:15:56
    1467FINRistiin Rastiin (1400)+9:11:44Tomi Malmstrm1:32:05
    1468FINSaunasaaren Sk (1761)+9:12:59Otto Juusela1:21:30
    1469FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1631)+9:14:01Oiva Jyrylinen56:49
    1470FINStormin Ters (819)+9:14:03Perttu Liukkonen1:32:31
    1471FINTelko (1898)+9:14:29Kirik Klimenko1:36:21
    1472FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1510)+9:14:42Hanna-Maria Salminen1:51:44
    1473FINKnut Posse (1568)+9:14:44Antti Pilke1:42:07
    1474FINSEW Service (1972)+9:15:50Toni Anttonen1:39:16
    1475FINMetths (1907)+9:16:19Jussi Knaapi1:48:43
    1476FINRistin Miehet (1152)+9:18:57Pekka Jauhiainen1:40:33
    1477FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1653)+9:19:14Antti Kuhasalo1:30:58
    1478FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1613)+9:19:55Tomi Laaksonen1:52:44
    1479FINFujitsu 2 (1684)+9:20:03Nina Into1:45:48
    1480FINDowntown 65 3 (1360)+9:20:20Veli-pekka Korhonen1:39:22
    1481FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1565)+9:21:18Petri Lauttia1:24:29
    1482FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605)+9:21:19Jaakko Helminen1:32:04
    1483FINTeam TheSoma (1878)+9:22:14Hanna Hemminki1:22:30
    1484FINSatunnaiskulkijat (1656)+9:22:46Aleksi Frdig1:38:47
    1485FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593)+9:22:51Juha Salmenper1:35:19
    1486FINArk United 2 (1182)+9:23:30Mika Suihko1:25:39
    1487FINRasti-Sopulit (1747)+9:23:53Antti Ristimki1:30:40
    1488FINPieni Tauko (1924)+9:24:25Mikko Nousiainen1:21:30
    1489FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1198)+9:25:02Mikko Koskinen1:13:42
    1490FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965)+9:26:21Pekka Pihlaja1:08:26
    1491FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914)+9:26:41Iiro Halonen1:18:52
    1492FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1489)+9:27:00Juho Latvala1:17:40
    1493FINMoVo (1942)+9:27:20Markus Ritala1:05:21
    1494FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1437)+9:27:25Perttu Mikkola1:26:28
    1495FINIK Falken 3 (1250)+9:27:30Jan Boman1:39:36
    1496FINKanKi (1591)+9:30:22Saku Lehti1:38:57
    1497FINSE Enocell (1765)+9:30:48Sami Oinonen1:06:06
    1498FINOK Trian 7 (1471)+9:31:37Cecilia Borgman1:40:55
    1499FINLouhelan Woima (1266)+9:33:25Jukka Peltonen2:28:50
    1500FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1500)+9:34:39Jani Riihinen1:21:23
    1501FINHyytiln Huutajat 2 (1586)+9:34:47Pekka Reijonen1:32:09
    1502FINATC EFHK (1505)+9:35:36Petri Seeste1:33:46
    1503FINRaNcat ladyt (1953)+9:37:23Marika Pakarinen1:17:47
    1504FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1559)+9:37:44Leena Noromaa1:30:46
    1505FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1497)+9:37:51Jussi Koski1:36:09
    1506FINArsenal Finland (1426)+9:38:29Harri Karjala1:31:08
    1507FINArtjrven Ahjo (1524)+9:38:40Tuomo Wirman1:23:49
    1508FINPolvisuunta OK (1137)+9:38:47Marja Heili1:14:01
    1509FINViitamen Veto (1566)+9:39:57Petri Vuori1:24:26
    1510FINRyttyln Visa (1948)+9:40:37Mikko Lahti1:23:57
    1511FINKadettikurssi 67 (1844)+9:41:44Ismo Aaltonen2:03:08
    1512FINVRU Hyvink (1366)+9:42:01Timo Vre1:21:53
    1513FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1639)+9:42:25Timo Mykknen1:20:50
    1514FINVaisto Solutions (1766)+9:42:29Marko Luomanaho1:40:29
    1515FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1355)+9:42:58Kirsi Vesterinen1:29:32
    1516FINPihkaniskat 5 (1260)+9:44:21Toni Pihkaniska1:15:03
    1517FINPVTUTKL (1302)+9:44:40Ilkka Kujamki1:14:00
    1518FININUS (1279)+9:45:36Juri Kuokkanen1:19:44
    1519FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1576)+9:45:37Jouni Hakala1:25:43
    1520FINFlash in the Night (1932)+9:47:21Saku Kankaanp1:14:24
    1521FINHnt SK 2 (1491)+9:49:20Markku Ronnila1:39:18
    1522FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1651)+9:49:24Samuli Suokko1:16:39
    1523FINOlen tss (1795)+9:49:32Konsta Huhtala1:36:31
    1524FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1322)+9:49:48Mikko Asiala1:30:17
    1525FINUhkolan Akilles (1410)+9:49:49Nico Simolin1:25:57
    1526FINKIWA Inspecta (1386)+9:51:26Arttu Ollikkala1:40:07
    1527FINCastorIT (1507)+9:52:43Jaakko Whsilta1:19:58
    1528FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1496)+9:52:46Jarmo Hattunen1:26:04
    1529FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682)+9:54:45Jukka Brusila1:40:17
    1530FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637)+9:54:49Ahti Rossi1:38:00
    1531FINKluri (1737)+9:54:55Kimmo Lahti1:32:19
    1532FINEspoon Tapiot (1270)+9:55:17Jarmo Salonen1:30:04
    1533FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (1462)+9:55:24Jorma Roine1:40:48
    1534FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1457)+9:55:27Pasi Kokko1:32:28
    1535FINAC Liiga (1419)+9:57:34Sami Vihonen1:38:25
    1536FINJouluksi kotiin (1225)+10:00:54Niclas Wickstrm1:38:35
    1537FINProviisoriverkosto (1527)+10:02:31Marko Lamminsalo1:06:57
    1538FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1834)+10:03:03Mika Nurminen1:38:55
    1539FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787)+10:03:52Pasi Spysk2:31:42
    1540FINSuunnilleenstajat (1748)+10:05:03Ville Lindberg1:36:04
    1541FINSeNaatti (1866)+10:07:51Niko Sundell1:37:48
    1542FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513)+10:08:04Jari Lassila2:01:50
    1543FINDirty Seven (1284)+10:08:25Janne Poikselk1:17:10
    1544FINSports by LUT (1445)+10:08:25Joonas Telkk1:31:57
    1545FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1685)+10:08:55Jouni Kainulainen1:24:23
    1546FINSavion VPK (1670)+10:08:57Jyri Pitknen1:36:27
    1547FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749)+10:10:32Simo Korpela1:37:57
    1548FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560)+10:11:05Juho Krger1:46:47
    1549FINTeekkarikuoro (1880)+10:12:16Samu Jussila1:21:52
    1550FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1956)+10:14:01Tomi Mkelinen1:42:05
    1551FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1487)+10:17:35Hanna Ylitalo1:35:17
    1552FINKyssin Kollit (823)+10:19:33Pia Ahlfors1:33:11
    1553FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1447)+10:22:28Markus Hirvonen1:47:07
    1554FINSalokyln Samoajat (1681)+10:23:13Minna Hurskainen1:40:57
    1555FINFantastic Seven (1943)+10:24:51Sari Nurmela1:04:17
    1556FINGardner Denver (1933)+10:29:07Esa Mkip1:51:32
    1557FINbo Klyx (1828)+10:30:11Matti Kallio1:23:30
    1558FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1325)+10:30:27Mikko Mkip1:16:44
    1559FINTurun Tiemiehet (1175)+10:32:22Petri Hiltunen1:31:00
    1560FINKOMMEET Metsn kadonneet (1836)+10:33:09Matti Tiitola1:26:26
    1561FINRasti-UHO 2 (1597)+10:33:34Harley Bergroth1:40:12
    1562FINNitor (1718)+10:33:41Filipp Zimin1:22:30
    1563FINLuxus (1736)+10:33:47Pyry Aaltonen1:53:17
    1564FINTeam Supponen (1528)+10:36:44Arvo Askola1:39:23
    1565FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1635)+10:37:02Tomi Tamlander1:22:39
    1566FINKaukametsn kuukkelikokoelm (1543)+10:41:42Marja Rantanen1:18:56
    1567FINRasti-UHO (1367)+10:45:45Taneli Kemppainen1:18:24
    1568FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1249)+10:45:51Timo Anttila1:22:49
    1569FINKlenkat (1843)+10:46:50Peurala Tuomo1:33:13
    1570FINTeam Armas (1391)+10:46:53Seppo Korhonen1:35:22
    1571FINSonnin Suti (1484)+10:47:04Oscar Johansson1:15:46
    1572FINSyrjytyneet (1539)+10:47:44Laura Pyykk1:39:11
    1573FINRantakoiviston lapset (1666)+10:48:14Jukka Maijala1:34:52
    1574FINGrundium (1829)+10:48:32Heikki Jantunen1:54:49
    1575FINTieto 3 (1922)+10:49:04Jani Rih1:34:03
    1576FINEntisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869)+10:49:39Kimmo Rajavuori1:34:43
    1577FINKelpo Maisterit (1687)+10:50:57Ilkka Autio1:43:02
    1578FINSavon Kylhullut (1567)+10:51:00Juho Ihalainen1:15:03
    1579FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1529)+10:55:54Anu Mehtonen1:40:50
    1580FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1520)+11:01:01Juha Ohrankmmen1:32:52
    1581FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626)+11:05:02Jani-Pekka Hirvonen1:51:57
    1582FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1570)+11:09:43Heikki Kujanp1:39:40
    1583FINM68_Maanmittarit (1617)+11:11:59Antti Punkari2:12:50
    1584FINNavi 10 (1187)+11:14:59Marko Hassinen1:48:50
    1585FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1517)+11:15:23Miikka Valtonen1:21:40
    1586FINMetsn menee (1641)+11:17:06Tuomas Tuuli1:19:03
    1587FINTietokilta ry 2 (1723)+11:20:22Roope Niemel1:40:09
    1588FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463)+11:23:36Akseli Torppa1:42:31
    1589FINVertikaalimato (1348)+11:23:40Osku Hmlinen1:54:57
    1590FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847)+11:27:03Leena Sulonen2:02:06
    1591FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1603)+11:28:25Atte Vaden1:20:04
    1592FINEnoon Eksyneet (1876)+11:28:55Tapani Puumalainen1:40:42
    1593FINKyrlammen Puristus (1805)+11:31:17Heikki Iitti1:31:07
    1594FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1493)+11:32:46Anselmi Valasmo1:31:09
    1595FINInsta Sports Club (1506)+11:33:52Jiri Stanglica1:38:06
    1596FINAmigos Riihimki (1789)+11:39:28Otto Tengman1:21:58
    1597FINHimla Arkkitehdit (1798)+11:39:44Aleksi Murtojrvi1:45:56
    1598FINSK Ohijuoksu (1741)+11:41:42Tammela Kaj1:48:42
    1599FINSallan Karhut 2 (1544)+11:42:50Marjo Kaisanlahti1:43:13
    1600FINHmlis-Osakunta (1536)+11:43:43Kirsi Sipil1:14:18
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >