jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 7. osuus vliaika 7,3 km

    1SWEStora Tuna OK (8)6:42:35Emil Svensk39:14
    2FINTampereen Pyrint (14)+2:00Florian Howald41:19
    3NORIL Tyrving (11)+2:25Matthias Kyburz41:36
    4SWEOK Linne (13)+3:21Lucas Basset39:38
    5SWEIFK Gteborg (2)+5:01Max Peter Bejmer38:19
    6FINKoovee (1)+9:55Daniel Hubmann41:03
    7FINKalevan Rasti (6)+10:37Miika Kirmula43:52
    8FINPaimion Rasti (3)+11:42Frdric Tranchand42:49
    9NORNydalens SK (7)+13:48Jon Aukrust Osmoen42:50
    10FINTurun Metsnkvijt (33)+14:30Robert Merl44:49
    11NORHalden SK (4)+20:39Magne Dhli42:02
    12NORNTNUI (12)+22:08Audun Heimdal41:30
    13SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+22:40Eric Brjeskog41:19
    14FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (31)+24:32Mikko Knuuttila45:36
    15FINHiidenkiertjt (10)+24:35Valentin Novikov44:08
    16NORFrol IL (17)+26:53Yngve Skogstad42:01
    17FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (18)+27:37Einari Heinaro42:38
    18SWErla IF (42)+27:39Rudolfs Zernis42:54
    19FINKalevan Rasti 2 (84)+30:58Arturs Paulins45:46
    20SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (36)+35:41Aleksei Alekseyonok46:40
    21FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (50)+36:06Aki Saari44:21
    22FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (35)+36:46Andreas Hougaard Boesen44:57
    23FINLynx (23)+39:45Janne Mnkrl46:57
    24SUIOLV Baselland (28)+41:07Christoph Meier44:12
    25SWEIFK Moras OK (41)+41:08Marek Minar44:58
    26FINNavi (21)+41:19Joonas Ahola45:03
    27SWEOK Ravinen (16)+42:18Gustav Bergman39:24
    28SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+42:42Gernot Ymsn48:14
    29SWEJrla Orientering (32)+43:45Alain Denzler47:34
    30SWEHagaby GoIF (30)+45:07Martin Regborn40:25
    31SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (44)+45:30Arvid Vg48:01
    32FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (25)+45:48Pascal Buchs50:51
    33NORKristiansand OK (57)+47:08Christian Ben49:37
    34SWEOK Orion (24)+48:45Mns Sandgren45:40
    35SWEOK Denseln (48)+48:46August Molln51:01
    36SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (136)+48:48Linus Bohman50:47
    37SUIOl Norska (52)+49:20Joey Hadorn41:08
    38SWEIFK Liding SOK (19)+49:23Mrten Bostrm44:47
    39NORNydalens SK 2 (39)+49:24Vegard Blomseth Johnsen48:58
    40SWEOK Linne 2 (59)+50:43Matt Ogden45:56
    41FINMS Parma (22)+50:58Akseli Ruohola41:35
    42FINKoovee 2 (98)+51:00Vandas Daniel44:09
    43FINHiisirasti (29)+51:01Andrei Hramov41:49
    44FINVehkalahden Veikot (26)+51:06Valtteri Heikkinen47:22
    45RUSKuzmolovo OS (53)+52:06Iurii Agafontsev51:32
    46SWETullinge SK (161)+52:28Joel Morgentahler53:37
    47NORIL Tyrving 2 (105)+53:35Espen Hadmark Hultgreen43:54
    48FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+56:26Alastair Thomas49:16
    49SWEOK Tisaren (27)+57:29Filip Jacobsson47:59
    50FINOK Trian (51)+57:32Topi Hasu47:52
    51SWEOK Hllen (71)+1:00:33Oskar Carlborg48:56
    52SWEGteborg Majorna OK (37)+1:03:17Jonas Egger47:05
    53SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (133)+1:04:11Tobias Noborn49:39
    54SWEOK Kolmrden (66)+1:07:37Leo Johansson1:03:00
    55FINPaimion Rasti 2 (61)+1:07:39Jonas Jern47:04
    56SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (58)+1:07:41Martin Jansson50:26
    57SWEVxj OK (100)+1:09:46Simon Christoffersson50:09
    58FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (34)+1:10:05Scott Fraser51:38
    59NORHalden SK 2 (63)+1:10:33Markus Holter45:18
    60NORNTNUI 2 (76)+1:10:34Hkon Fruseth Christiansen44:50
    61FINMS Parma 2 (90)+1:11:36Oskari Lepist53:07
    62FINTurun Suunnistajat (78)+1:12:25Justus Vuori53:58
    63NORLillomarka OL (85)+1:12:40Steinar Kollerud51:46
    64SWESvedalens AIK (64)+1:12:42Andrey Salin50:42
    65SWENykpings OK (94)+1:16:16Didrik Hall55:10
    66LTUIGTISA (38)+1:17:05Mantas Martinkus48:17
    67FINLappeen Riento (72)+1:17:10Aapo Tonder50:21
    68RUSNord West (68)+1:18:30Semen Petrov53:38
    69SWEEksj SOK (70)+1:19:39Timo Suter49:48
    70SWEAttunda OK (95)+1:20:31Daniel Roos47:23
    71SWEOK Orion 3 (993)+1:20:41Mateusz Wenslaw51:58
    72SWELinkpings OK (79)+1:24:49Niklas Olsson56:06
    73DENOK Pan rhus (67)+1:25:08Stefan Frands Petersen54:30
    74FINEspoon Suunta (45)+1:26:21George Mavchun47:48
    75FINPargas IF (335)+1:26:25Mats Dahln47:06
    76SWEIFK Ume (111)+1:26:28Hans Persson48:59
    77SWEOK Ravinen 2 (77)+1:30:24Raphael Masliah52:03
    78SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (81)+1:30:25Philip Persson51:05
    79FINVaajakosken Ter (20)+1:30:32Gianluca Salvioni55:16
    80SWEHestra IF (75)+1:30:48Markus Larsson55:18
    81SWESnttringe SK (112)+1:32:12Johan Bernhard54:56
    82FINOK77 (132)+1:32:14Tobias Jern58:36
    83NORFrol IL 2 (119)+1:33:41Jonas Ressem55:57
    84SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (49)+1:35:22Felix Spth49:18
    85SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (55)+1:35:29Stepan Mudrac56:04
    86FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (137)+1:35:46Erling D. Sommerfeldt57:51
    87SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (97)+1:37:38Ludwig Ljungqvist57:29
    88FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (87)+1:40:06Pyry Mattila51:47
    89FINKuopion Suunnistajat (109)+1:40:09Arto Niiranen55:03
    90FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (80)+1:40:29Balazs Miavecz1:03:41
    91SWEBergnsets AIK (131)+1:42:05Ulrik Nordberg51:14
    92SWEOK Ravinen 3 (166)+1:43:11Vladyslav Laskarzhevsky48:56
    93NORNTNUI 3 (127)+1:43:39Mathias Bjugan53:47
    94FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115)+1:44:49Petja Pyhnen50:30
    95FINLynx 2 (121)+1:44:56Lauri Kleemola53:07
    96FINRajamen Rykmentti (62)+1:45:30Ben Mitchell49:28
    97FINRasti-Kurikka (113)+1:48:22Eero Markkila51:33
    98SWErla IF 2 (170)+1:48:48Vit Kostejn54:07
    99NORIL Koll (890)+1:51:36Jarl Magnus Berge54:03
    100FINSK Pohjanthti (86)+1:51:45Hannu Niemel54:54
    101FINSuunta-Sepot (176)+1:52:07Samuel Vainiomki56:11
    102SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+1:52:51Simon Hodler56:57
    103SWETullinge SK 2 (246)+1:54:28Emil Andersson1:03:42
    104SWERehns BK (69)+1:55:22Anders Johansson1:09:09
    105FINAnttolan Urheilijat (89)+1:55:26Olli-Jussi Korpinen52:23
    106NOROppsal orientering (120)+1:55:38Thomas Ruud53:08
    107FINNavi 2 (211)+1:56:17Jaakko Mesiinen58:31
    108FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (118)+1:56:20Aleksi Ilmonen1:01:07
    109FINKoovee 3 (128)+1:56:23Guy Sabo-Bar59:14
    110SWEMarkbygdens OK (149)+1:56:58Simon Skogman1:01:00
    111NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+1:57:29Mark Purkis53:21
    112SWESvedalens AIK 2 (139)+1:57:33Erik Bengtsson1:04:59
    113SWEIFK Gteborg 4 (371)+1:57:56Johan Lidstrm52:58
    114FINKalevan Rasti 3 (199)+1:58:21Vili Mustonen55:23
    115SWEGvle OK (103)+1:58:26Jakob Sjberg55:12
    116FINSuunta Jyvskyl (60)+1:58:52Anton Sulkula52:49
    117BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+2:02:18Serioga Vasiliev-Ancorman59:02
    118FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+2:02:37Mikko Tervakangas1:00:04
    119SWESundbybergs IK (204)+2:02:51Morgan Karlsson57:00
    120SWEResultat AB (74)+2:03:56Mattias Millinger48:49
    121SWELinkpings OK 2 (270)+2:04:18Henrik Tosteberg1:00:03
    122SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+2:04:27Christian Arnesson52:23
    123SWEOK Linne 3 (123)+2:05:12Nitsan Yasur58:33
    124FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150)+2:05:24Jan Zhanal59:24
    125FINValkeakosken Haka (116)+2:07:48Jussi Nurminen55:10
    126FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+2:07:58Arttu Laaksonen52:23
    127FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+2:07:58Janne Ovaska55:47
    128SWEEksj SOK 2 (189)+2:08:03Simon Nilsson55:50
    129LATOK Ogre (110)+2:09:13Andris Kivlenieks51:04
    130SUICA Ros (682)+2:09:16Mathias Blaise59:11
    131NOR1664 AKP Jagers (318)+2:09:18Erik Sagvolden59:04
    132FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+2:09:24Ivan Zolkin1:00:06
    133SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+2:10:52Elio Bolliger52:24
    134FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+2:12:43Olli Koivumki1:00:15
    135FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (169)+2:14:12Jarkko Saarinen48:47
    136FINSK Uusi (144)+2:14:12Ilkka Juutilainen54:34
    137FINRastivarsat (225)+2:14:15Miska Tervala54:06
    138ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+2:14:17Hannes Poolamets52:44
    139CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+2:14:26Tomas Thor55:33
    140NORBkkelagets SK 2 (147)+2:15:23Henry McNulty48:46
    141FINOK Trian 2 (125)+2:16:17Viktor Mansner54:05
    142FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+2:16:22Iivo Kotamki52:09
    143FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+2:17:39Saku Asikainen58:55
    144FINIF Femman (92)+2:18:24Patrick Kronberg56:25
    145SWEIF Hagen (362)+2:21:17Axel Olsson53:19
    146FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+2:21:19Aaro Asikainen45:40
    147SWEOK Landehof (236)+2:22:02Jan Rusin56:38
    148FINIF Brahe (194)+2:22:53Evert Leeuws50:07
    149LTUAzuolas (146)+2:22:53Tomas Kuzminskis51:04
    150SWESkogslparna (165)+2:23:16Jonas Hlldal58:20
    151FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+2:23:22Jussi Soini59:12
    152FINMS Parma 3 (177)+2:23:32Aleksi Hellman1:00:11
    153NORVaregg IL (172)+2:23:42Markus Kjrner.-Semb1:01:53
    154SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+2:25:33Carl Magnusson59:41
    155IRLDublin Mountain Club (822)+2:25:44Stephen Marx55:38
    156DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+2:25:56Malte Kjr Hemmingsen53:58
    157FINOK Raseborg (215)+2:25:56Andreas Lfroos1:01:45
    158SWEOK Roxen (941)+2:26:01Erik Helander58:07
    159FINEspoon Akilles (140)+2:26:29Markus Hjulgren54:28
    160FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73)+2:26:47Juha Prittinen1:08:05
    161NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+2:26:56Christian Grotnes1:05:44
    162FINMS Parma 4 (218)+2:30:11Pasi Tlkk1:12:09
    163FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+2:30:14Jani Nissinen54:35
    164RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+2:30:33Timofey Zuzov57:21
    165RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+2:30:33Andrey Kondratov57:14
    166SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (182)+2:30:38Mrten Frendelius55:25
    167SWEJrflla OK (227)+2:30:57Nils Edvardsson1:08:32
    168NORs-NMBU Orientering (949)+2:31:07Per Henning Bjerva1:01:47
    169SWELnghundra IF (107)+2:36:00Waldemar Andersson55:51
    170FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+2:36:38Aleksandr Alutin58:29
    171DENOK Pan rhus 2 (208)+2:36:39Oscar Sig Tranberg1:02:21
    172FINUrheilu Mehilinen (514)+2:36:40Timo Torpo55:00
    173SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+2:36:42Erik Fernlund51:45
    174FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+2:36:45Ilian Angeli59:03
    175RUSNord West 2 (129)+2:37:15Dmitrii Zhituhin52:02
    176FINHauhon Sisu (223)+2:37:47Viljo Oripelto1:00:23
    177FINIlmavoimat (205)+2:38:06Antti Korpi1:05:24
    178SWEOK Hllen 2 (255)+2:38:09Anders Karlsson1:01:33
    179SWEVsters SOK (506)+2:38:10Henrik Wickstrm56:58
    180FINKoovee 4 (206)+2:38:21Joona Yliaho58:57
    181SWEOK Sdertrn (106)+2:38:26Alexander Schandl1:21:18
    182NORTrollelg (174)+2:39:08Jan Schmid50:59
    183SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+2:40:01Tomas Holmberg55:46
    184LATOK Meridians (163)+2:40:19Karlis Neimanis58:49
    185FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (200)+2:41:32Matti Linna1:05:14
    186CZETesla Brno CZE (1038)+2:41:42Tomas Boril54:58
    187FINLynx 3 (238)+2:41:47Petteri Lauronen57:45
    188SWEFinspngs SOK (156)+2:43:03Jan Boril48:41
    189FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+2:43:04Tuomas Outinen1:08:07
    190RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+2:43:28Velimir Nazarichev56:23
    191FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+2:43:51Joni Solonen59:04
    192FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+2:43:56Jari Vlikorpi57:04
    193NOREnga (264)+2:44:03Leiv-Terje Arnevik58:22
    194NORNight Hawk (967)+2:44:12Sander Tjoner Fingarsen55:55
    195SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+2:44:27Marcus Klasenius1:13:35
    196SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+2:44:59Silvan Ullman49:19
    197SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (266)+2:45:56Johan Hysden1:09:49
    198FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+2:46:08Tero Uusitalo1:04:52
    199FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+2:46:13Ville Huomolin56:26
    200FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+2:46:47Jussi Ernamo52:24
    201SWEOK Rodhen (188)+2:48:36Torbjrn Jacobsson1:02:41
    202FINPellon Ponsi (104)+2:48:40Markku Isokoski1:02:01
    203NORAsker SK (547)+2:50:36Per Wirehn55:48
    204FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+2:50:38Esa Vironen1:09:03
    205SWESnttringe SK 2 (439)+2:51:19Fredric Johansson1:08:36
    206FINSK Vuoksi (261)+2:52:29Mika Tonder1:04:14
    207FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+2:53:00Terho Lahtinen58:39
    208FINHyvinkn Rasti (284)+2:53:42Pasi Romppainen56:45
    209SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+2:53:53Tobias Sterchi54:55
    210RUSMEPhI (276)+2:53:53Dmitriy Krylov55:33
    211FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+2:54:01Jari Kansonen1:01:55
    212SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+2:54:48Vadym Diachenko1:02:43
    213SWEIFK Ume 2 (228)+2:54:53Simon Waller58:57
    214SWETby OK (201)+2:54:59Anton Hnstrm1:00:48
    215ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+2:55:01Michele Caraglio47:41
    216FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+2:55:12Elias Tikkanen1:08:02
    217SWEGotlands OF (192)+2:55:19Andreas Nikolausson59:35
    218FINOlavin Rasti (247)+2:56:08Niko Kauria57:23
    219FINKoovee 5 (291)+2:56:25Petteri Toivanen1:01:05
    220SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+2:57:49Jacob Bolin1:01:27
    221RUSALKO-STOP (217)+2:58:44Konstantin Nazarov1:00:13
    222SWEKping-Kolsva OK (342)+2:59:00Janne Selkl58:09
    223FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+2:59:32Topias Uusitalo1:01:01
    224FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+2:59:48Timo Hongell1:03:31
    225SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+3:00:04Henrik Andersson56:48
    226SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+3:00:09Daniel Zwiker57:51
    227RUSFryazino (239)+3:00:20Maksim Tsvetkov1:00:19
    228FINLynx 4 (321)+3:00:29Jussi Aumo1:01:30
    229FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+3:01:10Petri Strm57:42
    230FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+3:02:02Arto Puro-Aho58:42
    231FINIK Falken (258)+3:02:04Lukas Ohls54:09
    232LATIK Auseklis (183)+3:02:10Valts Ulmanis56:44
    233FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+3:02:19Teemu Juselius1:18:01
    234NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+3:02:34Dag Ausen1:06:54
    235FINRasti-Jussit (349)+3:02:35Aku Hietaharju1:02:36
    236FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (455)+3:03:47Juha Lilja57:34
    237SWEJrla Orientering 2 (101)+3:04:32Victor Sadarangani1:10:08
    238SWEFK Gingarna (254)+3:04:57Magnus Larsson57:52
    239FINPihkaniskat (212)+3:05:05Josef Neumann58:46
    240LATOK Kapa (148)+3:05:08Kaspars Cerjaks57:47
    241SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (716)+3:05:25Tomas Hallmn52:29
    242FINUlvilan Ura (272)+3:05:34Marko Ojala1:02:15
    243SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+3:06:55Ellinor Tjernlund59:53
    244SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+3:07:24Andri Jordi52:25
    245SWESundsvalls OK (275)+3:07:55Anders Vedin57:35
    246FINOK77 2 (134)+3:08:14Wilhelm Stenbacka1:04:02
    247FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+3:08:37Veli-Matti Junnikkala1:06:07
    248FINSonkajrven Pahka (317)+3:08:40Markus Jrvenp1:12:54
    249NORGanddal IL (378)+3:08:41Morten Bjerga Sundli58:35
    250FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (233)+3:09:45Mikko Simola1:05:58
    251FINSuomusjrven Sisu (350)+3:09:49Rami Heikkonen1:06:12
    252FINTosta Lhtee-Team (179)+3:09:54Aki Kauppinen1:02:38
    253FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+3:09:57Janne Kortelainen1:11:40
    254SWESders-Tyres (267)+3:10:05Tomas Lilja59:43
    255FINRasti-Lukko (108)+3:10:07Tero Heinikangas57:58
    256ESTOK Plva Kobras (209)+3:10:08Janek Khr1:13:53
    257LTUMedeina (241)+3:10:08Rejus Rejka-Mockaitis1:03:43
    258ESPCatalonia Team (162)+3:10:10Llei Viles1:08:49
    259FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+3:10:38Heikki Pesola1:04:40
    260FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+3:11:28Juuso Lindeqvist56:15
    261FINNavi 3 (724)+3:11:30Risto Pasonen1:07:31
    262SWEUme OK (319)+3:11:55Mattias Johansson1:01:43
    263FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+3:12:00Janne Heikkinen57:55
    264FINRasti 88 (226)+3:12:03Ilkka Nokka1:01:58
    265FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (259)+3:12:29Pasi Pyyknen1:14:08
    266LATOZONS OK (178)+3:13:39Edgars Bernans1:01:04
    267FINLynx 5 (468)+3:13:49Niklas Sarparanta1:06:23
    268FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (130)+3:14:39Simo Vnttinen1:04:11
    269NOREmblem IL (379)+3:15:19smund Steen59:59
    270RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+3:16:01Pavel Sysoev1:06:37
    271RUSOmega (196)+3:16:01Sergey Popov48:06
    272FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+3:16:59Roope Sormunen56:45
    273FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+3:17:05Niilo Lusila1:01:36
    274FINRasTiimi (220)+3:17:08Lauri Gummerus1:14:57
    275FINMS Parma 5 (479)+3:17:45Samuli Salmenoja49:58
    276FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+3:18:34Valtteri Rantala58:44
    277FINRasti E4 (300)+3:18:36Jani Pekkola1:00:49
    278FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+3:18:53Pasi Sarilampi1:11:14
    279SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+3:19:04Mikael Blessborn1:03:10
    280FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (117)+3:19:55Jaakko Leinonen1:07:11
    281SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+3:20:22Ove Hedlund1:06:07
    282SWEEksj SOK 3 (295)+3:20:55Simon Svahn1:06:39
    283RUSLegenda (231)+3:20:59Nikolay Rozhin50:57
    284FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+3:21:11Joni Mki1:01:54
    285NORBysen IL (248)+3:21:41Sigurd Stenvik1:01:35
    286SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+3:21:43Thomas Pettersson57:31
    287FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+3:21:44Sebastian Fingerroos1:08:56
    288SUIBussola OK 2 (304)+3:21:47Rico Huebscher50:53
    289FINKoovee 6 (497)+3:22:42Olli-Pekka Pohjola1:07:45
    290RUSYaroslavl (286)+3:22:56Aleksei Morozov55:19
    291FINOK77 3 (469)+3:23:10Alexander Frey1:03:28
    292FINTurun NMKY (376)+3:23:59Matti Virtanen59:17
    293SWEDela 2 (257)+3:24:01Ulf Lindqvist59:06
    294RUSUltra (145)+3:24:01Vlad Verinskii1:02:13
    295RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+3:24:40Oleg Maksimov1:00:52
    296FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+3:24:54Tuomas Grnman1:01:08
    297FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+3:24:58Sami Louekari1:00:59
    298FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+3:24:59Mikko Hulkkonen1:14:39
    299RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+3:25:02Nikolay Panasenko57:32
    300FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+3:25:02Sami Klviinen1:02:23
    301FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (292)+3:26:10Samuli Heino58:42
    302FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+3:26:15Jukka Behm1:22:30
    303FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+3:26:16Markus Palokangas1:02:29
    304FINOK Botnia (326)+3:26:19Thomas Cederberg57:13
    305FINDowntown 65 (396)+3:26:21Jukka Vnttinen58:16
    306FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+3:26:21Antti Ahtiainen1:10:52
    307SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+3:26:29Tobias Karlsson1:02:22
    308FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+3:27:25Antti Virtanen54:15
    309SWEIF Rigor (381)+3:27:55Fredrik Andersson1:04:35
    310FINOK Trian 3 (281)+3:28:02Leevi Liukkonen1:03:42
    311FINKarjaan Ura (481)+3:28:05Juha Laukkanen58:55
    312FINRasti-Jyry (483)+3:28:12Atte Honkonen58:35
    313GBRSheffield University Orient (296)+3:28:39Sam Fielding57:57
    314FINIF Minken (491)+3:29:12Lindstrm Mats59:58
    315LTUArboro OK (181)+3:29:58Darius Mitrikas1:12:39
    316FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+3:31:04Anssi Kokkonen1:05:36
    317FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+3:31:10Pertti Arola1:09:35
    318FINHauhon Sisu 2 (706)+3:31:38Pasi Lehtonen57:33
    319FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (406)+3:31:40Ahti Hynynen1:08:39
    320FINLammin Ski (311)+3:31:51Henri Lehtomaa1:04:29
    321FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (245)+3:31:57Taneli Korpinen58:50
    322SWEMyggans OS (353)+3:32:16Mike Nord1:07:05
    323FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+3:32:18Mikko Lohi59:53
    324FINHiiltomiehet (268)+3:32:22Kai Holkeri1:04:39
    325SWErla IF 3 (587)+3:32:27Lisa Andersson1:03:39
    326NOREmit (364)+3:33:10Charlotte Watson1:06:33
    327FINLapuan Virki 3 (1082)+3:33:27Jaakko Nyrhinen1:05:30
    328RUSPeterhof (1961)+3:34:07Denis Murashko1:03:10
    329NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+3:34:22Martin Blystad1:03:37
    330RUSLeader PTZ (922)+3:34:31Gregory Korovkin1:05:53
    331SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+3:34:57Anna Kindlundh1:04:53
    332FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (341)+3:36:12Olli-Petteri Hirvonen1:06:14
    333FINSavon Suunta (299)+3:36:29Antti Jrvenp59:04
    334FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+3:36:32Mervi Pesu1:02:50
    335NORModum OL (237)+3:36:53Karsten Kopland1:06:17
    336FINNrpes OK (423)+3:37:26Jens Perus1:02:03
    337FINIF Brahe 2 (368)+3:37:27Jonas Wahlberg1:06:38
    338FINUV SISSIT (693)+3:37:28Pauli Mkel59:58
    339FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+3:37:31Jukka Jarva1:04:15
    340FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (216)+3:37:34Tuukka Invenius1:06:53
    341FINInbetweeners (1783)+3:37:47Kristian Kannus1:00:05
    342NORHeming Orientering (187)+3:38:21August Syrdal en1:07:57
    343FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+3:38:24Petri Mourujrvi1:05:19
    344FINOK Terjrv (298)+3:39:03Oscar Hgnabba1:09:12
    345FINLahden Taimi (289)+3:39:36Evgeniy Paladiev57:07
    346FINEx-Legends (229)+3:39:41Marko Pitknen1:02:39
    347SUIOLC Kapreolo (243)+3:39:41Peter Mohn57:56
    348FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+3:39:55Jarkko Orjala1:02:23
    349FIN7 Oikein (1702)+3:41:05Heikki Virekunnas55:57
    350FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (354)+3:41:12Janne Partanen1:09:04
    351FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+3:41:24Timo Kauppila1:07:13
    352RUSOmega 2 (285)+3:41:50Aleksandr Kolpakov59:24
    353RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+3:41:58Alexey Zuzov1:05:00
    354LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+3:42:04Krisjanis Mezulis1:04:28
    355FINRastiseiska (466)+3:42:14Valtteri Niskanen1:12:26
    356FINOK Trian 4 (531)+3:44:03Christoffer Mikander1:10:03
    357NORVang OL (451)+3:44:17Sofie Johansson56:59
    358FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (447)+3:44:21Esa Kuoppala1:02:21
    359FINRasti-Nokia (366)+3:45:28Jussi Helenius1:04:28
    360ESTPuujalad (416)+3:45:37Artur Rauk54:04
    361GBRForth Valley Orienteers (903)+3:45:58Ben Stansfield1:05:27
    362POLWKS SLASK (792)+3:46:02Mateusz Roslaniec1:08:19
    363SWEGvle OK 2 (330)+3:46:13Mrten Olsson1:05:34
    364FINNostars (337)+3:46:15Pekka Juvakka1:02:07
    365FINVeikkaus (683)+3:46:19Harri Jrvinen1:12:47
    366FINSuunta Jurva (583)+3:46:36Matti Tarkkanen1:04:49
    367FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+3:46:55Harri Tuliniemi1:03:48
    368FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (203)+3:46:55Khodan Aliaksandr57:57
    369FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580)+3:47:13Olli Himanen1:09:29
    370FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (358)+3:47:30Lauri Aaltonen1:09:42
    371LATOK Arona (274)+3:48:26Mikus Berzins1:07:48
    372NOROK Moss (570)+3:48:27Donatas Kontautas1:44:23
    373FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (336)+3:48:29Tuomo Heikkinen1:22:49
    374FINSappion Veikot (643)+3:48:30Taneli Autio1:19:28
    375FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593)+3:48:37Sami Mnty1:08:21
    376ESTVrska OK Peko (265)+3:50:36Reigo Teervalt58:43
    377SWEOK lvsj rby (1065)+3:51:04Fredrik Sandberg1:06:00
    378SWELeksands OK (461)+3:51:17Mattias Ns1:13:42
    379FINSaarijrven Pullistus (348)+3:51:21Mikko Truhponen1:02:43
    380FINPanssariprikaati (431)+3:52:04Ville Mkel51:01
    381FINOK77 9 (1409)+3:52:19Kare Visuri58:02
    382FINNastolan Ter (436)+3:52:22Jussi Anttila58:43
    383LTUOK Fortuna (665)+3:52:53Edvardas Scerbavicius56:10
    384FINRastivarsat 2 (290)+3:52:54Janne Ristolainen1:15:37
    385NORWing OK (486)+3:52:54Bernt Brynhildsen1:07:10
    386FINBertelin pojat (560)+3:53:05Markus Pentti1:04:26
    387FINLuumen Rasti (373)+3:54:43Jukka Pokela51:39
    388SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1573)+3:55:08Erik Johnsson1:15:12
    389FINTio Rttens Mn (419)+3:55:16Jani Ylisaukko-oja1:07:53
    390FINLaihian Luja (271)+3:55:19Jussi Kallio1:22:28
    391SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (863)+3:55:47Joel Berring58:41
    392FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369)+3:55:50Ari-Pekka Koivisto1:08:01
    393FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (426)+3:55:52Antti Karhunen1:00:30
    394FINReaktor Innovations (530)+3:55:53Janne Vaittinen1:35:00
    395RUSNord West 3 (632)+3:56:07Yurii Kashin1:13:48
    396SUIBussola OK (154)+3:56:17Claude Luescher1:27:36
    397FINOC Toffee (473)+3:56:23Sami Tuhkanen1:06:38
    398FINLaitilan Jyske (449)+3:56:34Fredric Portin41:05
    399FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (615)+3:56:49Lauri Metsovuori1:13:28
    400FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (91)+3:56:51Jaakko Penttinen56:28
    401FINVetelin Urheilijat (306)+3:57:07Sami Finnil1:10:05
    402RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+3:57:17Anton Vernichesko1:15:21
    403SWESundbybergs IK 2 (585)+3:59:12Ronny Falk1:05:57
    404LATBurkanciems OK (221)+3:59:15Gints Trezins1:02:20
    405FINRastiPiikki (322)+4:00:12Jarkko Hiltunen1:10:40
    406FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1971)+4:00:18Matti Rikknen1:18:50
    407FINHelppoRasti (413)+4:00:18Sami Nurmi1:04:03
    408FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (309)+4:01:05Petri Kiiskinen52:32
    409HUNPannon Supersonics (138)+4:02:06Benedek Balint1:00:20
    410SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (440)+4:02:10Peter Lekberg1:05:30
    411SWENykpings OK 2 (592)+4:02:35Kristin Hylander1:05:16
    412NORKonnerud IL (242)+4:02:35Anniken Ranvik1:10:47
    413FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+4:03:05Ville Laitinen1:20:10
    414FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+4:03:08Matti Aalto1:04:48
    415FINKaakon Rasti (515)+4:03:37Mika Tasa1:10:03
    416FINLinnankiertjt (764)+4:03:39Sami Pirkkala1:19:53
    417FINMusta Neli (582)+4:03:51Jussi Laimio58:23
    418USAOUSA (421)+4:03:59Michael Michael1:01:58
    419FINSuunta 2000 (490)+4:04:08Mikko Rapo1:14:39
    420SWEFalkpings AIK OK (456)+4:04:15Axel Nalbin1:01:15
    421LAT30draugi.lv (388)+4:04:30Uldis Klepers50:26
    422FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+4:04:53Jon Majors58:26
    423FINPargas IF 2 (750)+4:05:45Felix Gottberg58:33
    424NORRaumar Orientering (251)+4:06:21Bent Arne Skatvedt1:24:49
    425FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259)+4:06:39Alexander Afonin52:09
    426ESTRakvere OK (674)+4:06:40Ragnar Rooba1:04:45
    427FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (656)+4:06:45Julius Rajamki1:06:40
    428FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1563)+4:06:52Tuomo Sevon1:09:31
    429FINPetolintu (496)+4:07:17Onni Valkeap1:17:56
    430FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+4:07:42Taneli Laine1:29:45
    431FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+4:07:48Max Ripatti1:05:59
    432FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (315)+4:09:03Arto Nissinen1:21:53
    433NORIF Sturla (550)+4:09:41Sigurd Smemo1:21:19
    434FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (477)+4:09:59Mikko Kurkela55:41
    435FINTelemark Team rn (313)+4:10:14Erkka Rinne58:32
    436SWETullinge SK 4 (372)+4:10:28Erik Berggren1:09:42
    437FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (425)+4:11:12Marko Hoikka1:16:41
    438FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (422)+4:11:12Shaun McDonough1:08:24
    439FINA-luokan kiiturit (1784)+4:11:16Elsa Npnkangas1:15:01
    440FINPyrinnn tytt (549)+4:11:41Ellu Munukka59:40
    441NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (429)+4:11:51Hvard Kjesbu1:17:30
    442NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+4:13:18Endre Wigaard1:48:20
    443FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+4:13:22Olli Laitala1:13:11
    444FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (402)+4:13:26Ville Seppl1:13:24
    445FINYl-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865)+4:13:33Pasi Laaksonen1:01:32
    446FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+4:13:41Mitri Lerssi1:26:45
    447SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (360)+4:14:02Kostadin A. Novakov1:34:22
    448LATIK Auseklis 5 (377)+4:14:42Haralds Ulmanis59:26
    449LATOK Saldus 2 (384)+4:14:45Edgars Berzins1:01:12
    450SWEJrflla OK 2 (568)+4:14:53Eric Roller1:01:32
    451ESTOK Vru (210)+4:15:16Tanel Mttus1:01:35
    452FINRasti-Lukko 2 (446)+4:15:17Juho Leppikorpi1:01:38
    453FINNivalan Suunnistajat (526)+4:16:09Pietu Tiainen1:02:48
    454FINIntersport (390)+4:16:11Markus Kettunen1:01:31
    455FINTuupovaaran Sepot (539)+4:16:13Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen56:18
    456FINKeparDI (699)+4:16:21Antti Kallio1:08:53
    457FINHankasalmen Hanka (534)+4:16:46Joona Rissanen1:01:39
    458FINRasti-Vihti (383)+4:16:46Kimmo Putkinen1:22:36
    459FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (448)+4:16:47Lasse Ruusinen1:16:37
    460FINPeikot Hiihto (685)+4:17:19Antti Lumme1:01:15
    461LATOK Kapa 2 (325)+4:17:20Matiss Arnicans1:14:11
    462FINKangasniemen Kalske (525)+4:17:27Matias Sippo1:05:51
    463SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (470)+4:17:32Ulrik Imberg1:01:00
    464NORTnsberg og omegn OL (505)+4:17:45Vetle Mathisen1:17:33
    465FINVaalan Karhu (363)+4:17:53Jonne Seppnen1:07:23
    466FINLeppsalmi SK (415)+4:17:53Milka Reponen1:01:44
    467FINSuunnaton Into (604)+4:17:54Tapio Halme1:15:00
    468FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+4:17:55Janne Vasenius1:07:09
    469FINBeach Boys (572)+4:18:43Ville Koskenvuo59:37
    470FINPyht Miehet (494)+4:18:49Juha Koskinen52:09
    471FINSK Uusi 3 (511)+4:19:55Jaan Rnkk55:30
    472SWEKOMPISARNA 2 (1665)+4:20:11Rickard Andersson1:14:07
    473SWERns OK (400)+4:20:14Jesper Henriksson1:25:59
    474FINKeravan Urheilijat (553)+4:20:38Pertti Syrjl1:05:58
    475FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (394)+4:20:52Ville Happonen1:19:27
    476FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (671)+4:21:01Kuisma Joonas1:17:34
    477FINRasti Elmo (608)+4:21:06Tore Bjrnerd53:49
    478FINKankaan Hkkiset (1860)+4:21:26Janne Hkkinen54:24
    479FINTuusulan Tallaajat (521)+4:21:32Jussi Pirinen1:32:22
    480FINAS Skinnarila (609)+4:22:10Brian Kottarainen57:49
    481FINKorven Honka (327)+4:22:10Tomi Huttunen1:06:41
    482NORk-94 (495)+4:22:19Rolv Anders Systad1:15:01
    483ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (617)+4:22:20Daniel Vasser1:14:24
    484FINMurut (399)+4:22:34Ilona Haarlaa56:16
    485SWETacton Systems AB (614)+4:22:54Daniel Rejment1:25:36
    486RUSOmega 3 (603)+4:23:22Aleksandr Zavyalov1:06:28
    487ESTOK Prguphja (555)+4:23:28Indrek Lillsoo1:04:00
    488FINSuuntavaisto SK (509)+4:23:54Jussi Kernen1:22:25
    489FINTarpian Suunta (817)+4:23:56Jani Hevonoja1:08:37
    490FINOK Jorren (590)+4:24:09Staffan Granholm1:08:38
    491FINOK Trian 10 (634)+4:24:50Ben Wickholm1:22:37
    492SWEOK Enen (472)+4:24:52Malmstrm Johan1:05:10
    493FINJalasjrven Jalas (428)+4:25:02Antti Kujala1:06:53
    494FINVesaisen Pojat (410)+4:25:07Mika Tohmola1:10:30
    495SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+4:25:15Henrik Sderman1:08:13
    496FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (723)+4:25:36Pekka Vesanen1:06:35
    497GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493)+4:25:50Graham Patten1:08:49
    498FINPussin Kiristjt (533)+4:27:08Joonas Hesso1:05:59
    499FINRasti-Nokia 2 (503)+4:27:20Jaakko Helenius1:02:45
    500FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (714)+4:28:05Paula Havu1:03:40
    501FINUroskarhut (1909)+4:28:09Kari-Pekka Seppnen1:06:35
    502FINLnggubbarnas (1794)+4:28:38Riku Eronen1:02:29
    503FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+4:28:39Erno Toroi1:22:35
    504NORNTNUI 5 (1964)+4:28:47sne Tromborg1:07:05
    505FINRR Vilttiketju (474)+4:29:32Sirra Toivonen1:02:46
    506FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (485)+4:29:57Jere Rossi1:05:24
    507FINValkealan Kajo (475)+4:29:59Ville Siukkola53:29
    508FINRasti-Jussit 2 (404)+4:30:38Harri Yli-Ilkka1:06:20
    509ESTLSF Pronoking Team (502)+4:30:38Allar Kivil1:06:55
    510FINOlavin Rasti 2 (417)+4:30:43Jesse Heckrodt1:06:20
    511FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+4:30:49Jarkko Ala-Louvesniemi1:04:18
    512SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045)+4:31:11Henrik Trolin1:13:45
    513FINViVi Master (528)+4:31:19Markus Nikander1:05:04
    514FINKuortaneen Kunto (543)+4:31:28Jari Takanen1:06:40
    515SWEWaxholms OK (1073)+4:31:35Johan Sundin1:05:37
    516SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (597)+4:31:59Hans Liwng1:15:00
    517FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (346)+4:32:00Juha-Matti Inget1:04:37
    518FINKemin Kiilat (619)+4:32:10Markus Mononen1:06:07
    519FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (434)+4:32:11Jrome Bouchan55:44
    520FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720)+4:32:28Ilkka Tuominen1:14:10
    521FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945)+4:32:34Ilari Leppimki1:06:04
    522FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (629)+4:32:43Jere Venlinen1:09:45
    523NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+4:33:22Espen Le1:33:31
    524ESTRAE ROK (338)+4:33:32Meelis Merenkk1:01:30
    525FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178)+4:33:37Antti Halme1:07:26
    526FINPaimion Rasti 6 (548)+4:34:02Toni Tuominen1:05:46
    527SWENynshamns OK (1034)+4:34:29Mattias stholm1:37:48
    528FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1043)+4:35:24Pasi Isokallio1:08:59
    529FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588)+4:35:28Iiro Kuusela1:15:46
    530FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+4:35:35Piira Sami1:15:47
    531FINSettiijt (886)+4:35:45Andre Bruguiere1:01:16
    532FINTyrwn Woima (545)+4:35:49Timo Metsl1:15:33
    533FINHerraseura (411)+4:35:58Panu Paalatie1:06:56
    534FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (698)+4:36:01Timo Pietarinen1:05:31
    535FINIF Femman 3 (478)+4:36:04Peter Sderstrm1:01:27
    536FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (649)+4:36:20Sergey Frolov1:05:33
    537LATOK Meridians 2 (333)+4:36:33Janis Butans1:13:32
    538FINSiilin Rasti 3 (692)+4:37:08Hannu Hyvrinen1:11:47
    539FINYlivieskan Kuula (489)+4:37:18Ville-Petteri Brax1:05:36
    540FINRastitykki (589)+4:37:19Reima Harju1:06:34
    541SWEOK Ravinen 4 (328)+4:37:26Bjrn Lundquist1:02:15
    542FINSK Mortis (567)+4:38:08Henri Kaprio1:06:38
    543SWEJnkpings OK (382)+4:38:33Martin Beijer1:23:02
    544FINJVK-Pojat (1806)+4:38:42Mika Rahkola1:02:55
    545FINVictorious Secret (891)+4:38:51Isabel Donner1:02:34
    546FINKannuksen Ura (606)+4:39:25Markus Keski-Ojala1:14:27
    547FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (600)+4:39:35Juho Mkinen57:57
    548FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (499)+4:39:46Tomi Rinne1:08:50
    549FINToimen Pojat (559)+4:39:59Matias Nylnden1:03:33
    550FINJ-Town O Bros (618)+4:40:30Marjo Taanila1:01:14
    551FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314)+4:40:45Janne Hyvrinen1:05:29
    552GEROSC Hamburg (385)+4:40:53Jens Struckmann1:15:39
    553FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (524)+4:40:56Mikko Eloholma1:05:06
    554SWEVsters SOK 2 (1515)+4:41:16Hugo Frisk1:01:18
    555LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (748)+4:41:20Andris Leja1:14:02
    556FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1734)+4:41:22Oskari Suutari58:09
    557FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (669)+4:41:23Jukka Hietala1:13:14
    558FINViitasaaren Suunta (452)+4:41:34Olli Savolainen1:08:32
    559FINHiiltomiehet 2 (492)+4:42:30Tero Kaikkonen1:02:07
    560FINStora Enso Mets (579)+4:44:09Teppo Salmi1:06:54
    561FINPekan Ponit (639)+4:44:14Pekka Ruutikainen1:01:12
    562FINSK Vuoksi 2 (542)+4:45:04Markus Parviainen58:22
    563FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (517)+4:45:25Risto Huttunen1:14:06
    564NORLillomarka OL 2 (159)+4:45:36Harald Srensen1:44:30
    565FINHakuliset (540)+4:45:53Pekka Hakulinen59:23
    566FINKultaiset Karhut (430)+4:46:20Matias Keso1:04:31
    567SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1068)+4:46:21Max-Igor Kajanus1:21:42
    568FINGasum (664)+4:46:32Niko Jauhiainen1:18:09
    569FINBertelin pojat 2 (732)+4:46:52Veikko Karjalainen1:06:23
    570FINTippausmonsterit (833)+4:47:13Jalmari Kortesuo1:04:24
    571FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (630)+4:47:14Jari Ylnne1:16:25
    572FINHiukkasen Hukassa (445)+4:47:18Tuomo Nieminen1:21:18
    573FINTeam Uusivirta (1889)+4:47:35Heikki Uusivirta1:04:39
    574FINJoosehukku (529)+4:48:09Juhan Voutilainen1:05:07
    575FINAivan Sama (518)+4:48:16Juha Oravainen1:09:53
    576FINPeab (564)+4:49:03Timo Mkinen1:17:43
    577FINSupertalentit (691)+4:49:05Tuomas Niemelinen1:03:23
    578LTUAzuolas 2 (595)+4:49:07Simas Dambrauskas1:07:33
    579FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561)+4:49:13Antti Lehtineva1:08:10
    580FINOC Puisto (662)+4:49:13Henrik Skytt1:12:52
    581FINLammin Ski 2 (596)+4:49:16Kim Seppnen1:08:07
    582FINTeam Electrofit (1343)+4:50:04Ville Teuronen1:01:38
    583FINKarsu.fi (647)+4:50:04Heikki Siivari58:44
    584RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1180)+4:50:27Sergei Tulenev1:09:22
    585FINRasti-Jussit 3 (651)+4:50:30Timo Polari1:20:06
    586FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (721)+4:50:45Robert Amper58:21
    587FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133)+4:51:01Kimmo Hirvonen1:14:49
    588FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628)+4:51:13Tommi Itkonen1:09:54
    589FINMaarian Mahti (397)+4:51:30Kimmo Kyvnen1:15:25
    590FINPET orienteering Finland (820)+4:51:54Juhani Kettunen1:03:13
    591ESTSK Mercury (501)+4:52:21Kirti Rebane1:05:26
    592FINHimangan Urheilijat (742)+4:52:43Kristian Hakala1:05:16
    593FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620)+4:52:55Eero Iso-Tryykri1:03:31
    594LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (599)+4:52:55Oleksandr Rybakov55:37
    595FINKerkesix (791)+4:53:07Nino Ahokas1:22:39
    596NORLorry Classic (1809)+4:53:11rjan Lg1:06:15
    597SWESkarpncks OL (768)+4:53:21Erik Widing1:06:06
    598FINIitin Pyrint (465)+4:53:27Esko Sirparanta1:05:49
    599FINLoimaan Jankko (695)+4:53:36Mauri Kurppa1:06:14
    600FINInkeroisten Terho (305)+4:53:45Vitaly Gusev1:06:09
    601FINOK Raseborg 2 (308)+4:53:49Thomas Rehn1:07:34
    602BELTrol-Belgium (1081)+4:54:04Anna Serrallonga55:48
    603FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+4:54:20Lauri Mkinen1:11:57
    604SWETriona (1840)+4:54:41Niclas Eklw1:30:53
    605FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364)+4:54:50Arsi Veikkolainen1:08:52
    606FINLauttakyln Luja (598)+4:55:17Pekka Norri1:01:22
    607FINTuuripellet (537)+4:55:39Jussi Vanhanen1:14:41
    608FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (734)+4:55:53Daniel Lehtonen1:01:17
    609FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (464)+4:56:37Aki Ylitalo59:23
    610FINPullin serkut (577)+4:57:29Kati Pulli1:04:46
    611FINNenosen veljekset (668)+4:57:41Sami Nenonen1:08:51
    612FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113)+4:58:21Stefano Raus1:06:47
    613FINAnnila (1801)+4:58:34Markus Annila1:13:58
    614FINOK Trian 5 (498)+4:59:23Mathias Karl1:05:22
    615FINIK Falken 2 (901)+4:59:27Jan Lindfors1:21:10
    616FINRastivarsat 3 (532)+4:59:40Arttu Munukka1:10:31
    617FINJkriprikaati (484)+4:59:43Antti Palokangas1:01:37
    618FINJahtimiehet (1757)+4:59:59Jari Mkinen1:18:19
    619FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904)+5:00:24Heikki Havukainen1:08:21
    620FINKunto Kaverit (794)+5:00:25Harri Kaipainen1:06:26
    621FINPyhjrven Pohti (1006)+5:00:41Niilo Ruotsalainen1:07:10
    622FINHellanmaan Ters (500)+5:00:55Teemu Rantala54:51
    623FINPK Racing Team (686)+5:00:56Sami Pietil1:06:30
    624FINIF land (655)+5:01:25Jan Sjuls1:11:53
    625FINUNO SK (867)+5:01:30Lindbom Jan1:10:04
    626FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268)+5:01:30Eemeli Kiljunen1:05:52
    627FINPijt-Rasti (751)+5:01:32Vesa Thtinen1:05:39
    628FINEtulan veljekset (546)+5:01:54Niko Etula1:06:53
    629FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (527)+5:02:03Antti Leinonen1:04:02
    630FINMuurlan Vihuri (690)+5:03:41Mika Simonen1:22:00
    631FINFTA (733)+5:03:54Joonas Taipale1:16:51
    632LATSurikati (658)+5:04:14Silgals Kalvis1:18:54
    633FINSappi Kirkniemi (513)+5:04:47Kaisa Halme1:40:45
    634FINKainuun Prikaati (772)+5:04:51Jouni Kasurinen1:05:51
    635SWERns OK 2 (793)+5:05:25Roine Andersson55:31
    636NORWing OK 2 (857)+5:05:35dne Skjveland Jssing1:19:07
    637SWESnttringe SK 3 (1213)+5:06:07Johan Lidmar1:17:10
    638FINeLadies (755)+5:06:23Marja-Liisa Autti1:15:18
    639FINRastiketut (460)+5:06:31Santeri Syrj1:06:56
    640LATOK Meridians 3 (729)+5:06:31Raimonds Bricis1:17:19
    641FINRempsun Metalli (702)+5:06:47Heini Hemminki1:10:10
    642FINJuuan Jnne (670)+5:06:47Ville Ovaskainen1:22:34
    643FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1479)+5:06:52Kimmo Heljasvuo1:25:15
    644FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132)+5:06:59Antti Virkajrvi1:08:11
    645FINLiperin Taimi (824)+5:07:09Ari Niiranen1:07:38
    646FINMaasotakoulu LPR (636)+5:07:09Teppo Rautiainen1:22:27
    647SUIOLV Hindelbank (694)+5:07:29Stephan Bernhard1:06:29
    648FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (970)+5:07:39Jussi Mkel1:15:59
    649FINPerttelin Peikot (638)+5:07:52Matti Horppu58:35
    650FINRC Eemeli (635)+5:08:09Ismo Raitanen1:08:35
    651SWEValbo AIF (648)+5:08:42Torbjrn Blom1:14:57
    652FINSievin Sisu (862)+5:09:15Leevi Virkkala1:08:30
    653FINPuolangan Ryhti (760)+5:09:19Antero Lappalainen1:06:17
    654FINSK Herkkutatit (681)+5:09:30Jouni Salmela1:13:38
    655FINTuomenmarjat (1321)+5:09:42Juha Riepponen1:10:10
    656FINUrjalan Urheilijat (944)+5:10:07Mikko Numminen55:23
    657FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (847)+5:10:11Matti Kangasniemi1:13:28
    658FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797)+5:10:24Juha Koppinen1:11:48
    659FINTeam Happonen (628)+5:10:43Antti Hyttinen1:08:11
    660FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (562)+5:10:49Tommi Kemppainen1:10:15
    661FINViimeinen Rastiretki (715)+5:11:00Hanna Siven1:01:20
    662FINRasti 88 2 (433)+5:11:07Matti Piha1:01:13
    663ESTOK West (605)+5:11:34Toomas Tammer1:05:32
    664FINSappion Veikot 2 (1501)+5:11:49Matti Jakkula1:09:14
    665NORVerdal OK (356)+5:12:24Inge Hafstad1:40:22
    666FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1008)+5:12:34Timo Rapeli1:14:56
    667FINLappeen Riento 4 (581)+5:12:47Roni Lukkarinen1:22:19
    668FINJrvenpn Palo (659)+5:12:58Otto Kumpulainen1:09:56
    669FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (684)+5:12:59Pasi Lahtinen1:10:07
    670FINLopen Uupuneet (666)+5:13:02Anssi Krkkinen1:18:31
    671FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (858)+5:13:19Pauli Kainiemi1:20:42
    672FINKalvolan Keihs (435)+5:13:35Jani Mntytrm1:01:09
    673FINOK77 4 (610)+5:13:36Daniel Backman1:01:42
    674FINGeodeesi (761)+5:13:46Jrvenp Esa1:03:29
    675FINLytnen Rastit (780)+5:13:49Ilpo Huolman57:21
    676FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (463)+5:14:03Arto Tielinen1:01:20
    677SWENxtgeneration OL (1864)+5:14:07Joel Kristiansson57:38
    678FINTeekkarisuunnistajat (1698)+5:14:20Vili Virkki1:05:19
    679FINAron Haka (602)+5:14:21Sakari Herrala1:22:20
    680FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (1070)+5:14:49Seppo Varmavuo1:23:27
    681FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872)+5:15:27Gennady Bogopolski1:05:42
    682FINPellon Ponsi 2 (625)+5:15:33Jyri Uusitalo56:01
    683RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1592)+5:15:42Sergey Taymanov1:34:07
    684FINBebbes Busar (1854)+5:16:00Ronnie Hyvrinen1:06:09
    685NOROK Skynar (995)+5:16:25Hallvar Hallan1:19:10
    686FINMalax IF (902)+5:16:44Lukas Vesterback1:10:13
    687FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1217)+5:17:00Waltter Toiva1:03:25
    688FINIivolan Team (1186)+5:17:05Vili Hmlinen1:20:35
    689FINSerkkujen y (879)+5:17:15Sami Valjakka1:16:47
    690FINMustalammen Pallo (709)+5:18:01Ari Lantta1:04:55
    691FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541)+5:18:07Tero Khtv1:05:14
    692FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1280)+5:18:15Ari Vnttil1:05:54
    693FINLappeen Riento 5 (1289)+5:18:31Ville Ruotsalainen1:13:49
    694FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (983)+5:18:42Jani Rouvali1:15:36
    695FINTeuvan Rivakka (673)+5:19:09Marko Nisula57:39
    696FINPihkaniskat 7 (438)+5:19:43Leo Tolvanen1:15:56
    697FINRistin Kilta (1203)+5:19:53Katja Lahtinen1:09:44
    698FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (654)+5:20:01Teppo Ahonen1:13:39
    699FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (747)+5:20:11Joel Ahola1:31:12
    700FINMaavoimien Esikunta (374)+5:20:17Mikko Suihkonen1:19:04
    701FINK-SR rajatoimisto (612)+5:20:22Ville Joskitt1:22:15
    702SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (535)+5:20:37Niklas Frisk1:21:33
    703FINJussis seven (676)+5:20:39Jukka Sjsten1:14:03
    704FINKontaten Maaliin (1875)+5:21:03Tatu Paavilainen1:33:07
    705FINTeme Ski Team 2 (846)+5:22:25Viljami Kirjavainen1:09:24
    706FINHrt Lampaat (1013)+5:22:42Ville Simola1:01:18
    707FINKuusiston Jylh (538)+5:22:55Jani Leinonen58:46
    708FINPitjnmen Tarmo (642)+5:22:58Tapani Naakka1:01:07
    709FINLaihian Luja 2 (677)+5:23:19Harri Rehula1:13:52
    710FINSupan Pohjalla (650)+5:23:24Saku Puumala1:14:28
    711FINSuvunSuunta (718)+5:24:03Riku Kankkunen59:49
    712FINRastikarhut 3 (329)+5:24:13Outi Sepp1:13:51
    713FINRoosan kuntokoulu (868)+5:24:17Toni Lindroos1:06:52
    714FIN007Hyypp (784)+5:24:24Simeon Hyypp1:15:19
    715FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1020)+5:24:36Petri Vanninen1:09:05
    716SWETibro OK (851)+5:25:01Anton Pettersson1:40:05
    717FINPohjankyrn Rasti (380)+5:25:08Jussi Ojala1:05:41
    718FINYlneen Kiri (812)+5:25:08Juha Korkiasaari1:13:47
    719FINPositiivinen ylltys (1223)+5:25:28Antti Korpi1:14:42
    720FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (805)+5:25:39Henrika Backlund1:22:04
    721FINMhy Pirkanmaa (800)+5:25:55Lauri Jylnki1:01:25
    722FINLynx 7 (1174)+5:25:58Pietari Vuorensola1:19:00
    723FINFirstbeat (1018)+5:26:31Mikko Lensu1:23:33
    724GBRSouth London Orienteers (520)+5:27:05Yasha Chechik1:02:21
    725FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (982)+5:27:21Ari Karjalainen1:13:54
    726SWEGotlands OF 3 (1483)+5:27:32Jonn Boman1:30:51
    727FINMalax IF 2 (1141)+5:28:23Leif Strandberg1:18:25
    728FINSAL (785)+5:28:31Jussi Kangaspunta1:35:18
    729FINEspoon Suunta 8 (759)+5:28:54Venla Tiljander1:40:00
    730FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278)+5:29:08Juho Leini1:16:09
    731FINSukK 83 (757)+5:29:09Jere Grhn1:16:27
    732FINAri Pojjaat (776)+5:29:11Ari Jalli1:26:21
    733FINOlarin Omat Pojat (844)+5:29:19Hannu Manninen1:20:32
    734FINKauhavan Wisa (458)+5:30:24Niko Hautala1:05:28
    735FINMetshallitus (457)+5:30:31Pekka Teivaanmki57:53
    736SWEGustavsbergs OK (836)+5:30:44Lindblom Magnus1:17:15
    737FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (688)+5:30:46Tuomas Johansson58:31
    738FINPerhon Kiri (790)+5:30:52Eetu Lakanen55:40
    739POLOK!Sport (558)+5:30:53Pawel Moszkowicz57:33
    740FINSK Samperi (1108)+5:31:17Ville Hukkanen1:21:42
    741FINTunkiomadot (1012)+5:31:20Sampsa Tiainen1:13:29
    742FINKoneen Kerho (843)+5:31:25Jukka Viero59:13
    743FINMiehikkln Vilkas (398)+5:31:26Markus Tylli1:05:58
    744FINSK Mortis 2 (825)+5:31:28Ville Mnnist1:22:17
    745FINValmet Tampere (981)+5:31:35Mikko Paavola1:06:21
    746SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (730)+5:31:39rjan Ahnoff1:21:57
    747FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (816)+5:31:48Olli sterman1:01:19
    748FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871)+5:32:02Ville Kinnunen1:06:46
    749FINEKI (1162)+5:32:12Ilkka Tawast1:14:51
    750FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890)+5:32:33Niilo Helkama1:17:00
    751FINVerttuun Namika (849)+5:32:50Jari Leppimki1:02:40
    752FINNousiaisten Alku (1040)+5:32:55Mika Helander1:15:06
    753FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (808)+5:33:21Jouko Jrnefelt58:28
    754FINNabla (1044)+5:33:31Joonas Hohkuri1:08:48
    755FINFuturice (968)+5:34:05Petri Nikkanen1:06:01
    756SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (796)+5:34:07Fredrikas Girls 71:07:34
    757NORIF Sturla 2 (1226)+5:34:28Jon Erik Kvarme1:17:38
    758FINUSTpro Oy (487)+5:34:35Henri Jelonen1:01:16
    759FINEspoon Akilles 4 (955)+5:34:42Markus Haakana1:13:30
    760FINLaihian Luja 3 (802)+5:35:02Esko Pensas1:06:58
    761FINUlvilan Ura 2 (934)+5:35:22Rauli Raitolampi1:26:33
    762FINPargas IF 3 (1375)+5:36:05Anders Brink1:19:12
    763FINNokian Torpedo (875)+5:36:24Juha Rinne1:13:46
    764FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814)+5:36:38Otto Saaranto1:16:44
    765FINOK77 6 (744)+5:36:39Johan Uusimki1:17:38
    766FINLepatiittos2 (754)+5:36:50Harri Hietamki1:12:07
    767FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899)+5:37:03Jari Mtt1:31:03
    768LATOZONS OK 2 (641)+5:37:15Arturs Graube1:07:24
    769FINSallan Karhut (627)+5:37:32Jouko Visnen1:06:19
    770FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771)+5:37:52Matti Kilpi1:01:43
    771FINTeam Opintotuki (928)+5:38:04Ville Siekkinen1:21:06
    772FINNavi 6 (687)+5:38:07Juho Siikil1:05:07
    773FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913)+5:38:25Tuomas Mkinen1:06:32
    774FINOK Botnia 3 (942)+5:38:51Jonas Furubacka1:20:54
    775FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753)+5:38:58Mikko Karppinen1:06:02
    776FINSolf IK (633)+5:39:42Patrik Levlin1:09:32
    777FINHnt SK (900)+5:39:46Mikko Menp1:21:46
    778FINTamrock (869)+5:39:56Esa Rantala1:22:22
    779FINVarma Peesi (1911)+5:40:08Jarmo Kailio1:24:46
    780FINPelikassit (556)+5:40:17Joni Kinnunen1:22:59
    781FINLohtajan Veikot (1074)+5:40:31Risto Haverinen1:07:24
    782FINJudica (917)+5:40:50Juuso Ouli1:22:59
    783FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (704)+5:41:05Eetu Hirvonen1:00:56
    784FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523)+5:41:11Martti Palokangas1:22:44
    785FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (897)+5:41:25Ari Puranen1:45:28
    786FINMets Board Kyro (947)+5:42:21Juha Niemenmaa1:10:16
    787FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111)+5:43:25Jaakko Ranta1:00:59
    788FINKone-Yijl (743)+5:43:47Joonas Lepp1:30:20
    789FINLohimaan Rasti (765)+5:44:02Timo Lemmetty1:26:11
    790FINRssi-Rasti (770)+5:44:10Tuukka Tuomela1:10:00
    791FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (1251)+5:44:17Jani Mikkonen1:09:57
    792FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (994)+5:44:19Toni Karsikas1:12:10
    793FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831)+5:44:26Panu Kuittinen1:02:37
    794GBRUppsala Postal Service B Sq (1928)+5:45:06Fannybaws Mcboatface49:46
    795FINMuuramen Rasti (957)+5:45:33Mikael Gull1:07:55
    796FINLauttapartio (1096)+5:46:22Roope Tuori1:14:04
    797SWEGandvik IK (1084)+5:46:25Joel Andersson1:24:18
    798FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300)+5:46:25Jani Willman1:15:49
    799FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (835)+5:47:02Tomi Lehtola1:01:05
    800FINPaVi (852)+5:47:18Tuomas Tikka1:14:45
    801SWEOK Kullingshof (663)+5:47:29Filip Barkestedt1:25:57
    802FINAuran Vannas (850)+5:47:33Pauli Syrjl1:23:14
    803FINOC Toffee 2 (1621)+5:47:44Teemu Hourula1:14:52
    804FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1297)+5:48:00Ismo Lahtinen1:22:48
    805FINJuntit OK (728)+5:48:07Tomi Maksimainen1:05:51
    806NORVang OL 2 (565)+5:48:18Ole Johan Brthen1:42:33
    807FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803)+5:48:19Joonas Jrvel1:15:28
    808FINEpiln Esa (578)+5:48:30Aki Koiranen1:01:14
    809FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (783)+5:48:32Marko Pekurinen1:02:35
    810FINRasti-Lukko 3 (980)+5:48:44Jyrki Kaunismki1:14:54
    811FINTurun Visat (826)+5:48:53Anssi Tervonen1:18:29
    812FINWonkamiehet (1005)+5:49:11Tapio Niemi1:23:39
    813FINKokemen Kova-Vki (741)+5:50:06Timo Koivisto1:25:55
    814FINLets get LOST (877)+5:50:19Artur Haavisto1:09:44
    815FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1444)+5:50:37Tapani Mkinen1:03:52
    816FINSamba Trail Running Club (925)+5:50:47Sami Vhnen53:50
    817FINcloudriven.fi (1769)+5:50:53Antti Jokinen1:15:31
    818FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (552)+5:50:58Mirva Hilander1:18:05
    819FINOulun Raksa (830)+5:51:20Tuomo Poutiainen1:08:45
    820FINOK Trian 6 (853)+5:51:31Mika Mtt1:18:08
    821FINKoovee 8 (1212)+5:51:35Jaakko Oikemus1:28:55
    822SWEKping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647)+5:51:43Martina Welen1:01:46
    823FINTeam Azure (779)+5:51:45Simo Ptri1:33:57
    824FINVanutoppahousut (854)+5:51:59Sami Muhonen1:23:08
    825FINTeam Nssri (1690)+5:52:05Virta Jallu49:30
    826FINJoen Suunta 2 (1546)+5:52:22Jaakko Leppnen1:06:52
    827FINLuonnonvarakeskus (813)+5:52:23Kari Vtinen1:08:59
    828FINFTA 2 (1015)+5:52:37Petteri Muola1:06:12
    829FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444)+5:53:00Ville Kauppi1:15:50
    830FINEliaksen Eksyjt (997)+5:53:11Jaakko Roponen1:06:44
    831FINEDX (1049)+5:53:44Rami Heikkil1:05:53
    832FINTsmis-Team (896)+5:53:50Joni Mustonen1:03:38
    833FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (409)+5:54:01Kimmo Gynther58:51
    834FINeLadies 2 (1222)+5:55:12Mirka Haataja1:22:08
    835FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1144)+5:55:14Ari Koskela1:22:09
    836FINVakka-Rasti (924)+5:55:15Kari Jalava1:16:58
    837FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (591)+5:55:16Mikko Kiiski1:13:58
    838SWESigtuna OK (856)+5:55:50Johan Kgler1:12:02
    839FINAlahrmn Kisa (652)+5:55:55Juha Ekola1:09:01
    840ESTRakvere OK 2 (675)+5:56:13Tauno Murakas1:25:44
    841FINSomeron Esa (703)+5:56:45Vesa Hakala1:18:16
    842SWEHaninge SOK (294)+5:56:53 Vacant|1:24:06
    843FINRannikkoprikaati (1695)+5:57:31Veikko Reini1:15:51
    844SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701)+5:57:49Fredrik Blomqvist55:31
    845GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062)+5:58:00Stefan Nordstrm1:15:22
    846FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (987)+5:58:06Esa Ryynnen1:33:18
    847FINPihkaniskat 2 (1079)+5:58:08Taneli Pihkaniska1:04:37
    848FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694)+5:58:11Juuso Visnen1:15:06
    849SWELinkpings OK 3 (351)+5:58:19Rikard Borg1:21:32
    850FINOK Raseborg 3 (657)+5:58:25Carl-Johan Wasstrm1:01:22
    851FINPaha Rasti (735)+5:58:49Kimmo Eronen1:17:03
    852FINOC Harharetki (921)+5:59:03Mikko Knuutila1:28:46
    853FINKuoLO (1935)+5:59:05Henri Turtiainen1:07:30
    854LATIK Auseklis 3 (731)+5:59:31Arnis Klavins1:12:11
    855FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (640)+6:00:09Niko Latva1:01:27
    856FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (866)+6:00:13Juuso Hakala1:14:09
    857FINKaaderi-Leijonat (918)+6:00:41Jari Mikkonen1:21:45
    858SWESders-Tyres 2 (1120)+6:00:50Jacob Svensson1:07:06
    859FINIisalmen Visa (1161)+6:00:51Ritva Partanen1:25:15
    860FINMaasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658)+6:00:54Ville Villman1:21:26
    861FINNCS Sport (1287)+6:01:15Markku Vainikka1:05:55
    862SWESkattkrrs SOK (758)+6:01:44Jonas Bergenfur1:20:37
    863FINVuorenveikot (938)+6:01:52Maiju Nurmela1:01:11
    864FINMellu ja kpit (1791)+6:01:59Arttu Vesterinen1:06:48
    865FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1377)+6:02:00Mikael Anttonen1:21:15
    866FINPuskasilimt OK (1145)+6:02:14Ketonen Tuomas1:14:48
    867FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1199)+6:02:23Esa Kangasmki1:16:22
    868FINSaint-Gobain Finland (1760)+6:02:43Jaakko Laine54:10
    869FINLapin Veikot (459)+6:02:44Juha Kultima1:18:41
    870FINPss Viiraa (1901)+6:02:47Teemu Halttunen1:02:52
    871FINNastolan Ter 2 (442)+6:02:50Jyrki Olkkonen1:16:41
    872FINRastihaukat (653)+6:02:56Juha Ojala1:01:32
    873FINIlmatorjunta (837)+6:03:13Jussi Pakola1:30:31
    874FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363)+6:03:32Jarmo Siivari1:58:17
    875FINNavi 7 (1059)+6:03:46Iikka Korhonen1:33:20
    876FINPorvoon Urheilijat (870)+6:04:07Samu Kylml1:28:06
    877FINSPYMS (1007)+6:04:18Essi Visnen1:03:56
    878RUSIzhora (621)+6:04:25Andrei Zolotykh1:29:18
    879FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (845)+6:04:34Ahti Romo1:22:15
    880FINTeam Klinga (1774)+6:04:53Lauri Klinga1:05:28
    881FINEssity Finland (1091)+6:04:53Ossi Ikonen1:51:27
    882FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1064)+6:04:55Petteri Suominen1:13:53
    883FINSahtiserkut (973)+6:05:27Timo Ahvenainen53:39
    884FINInnOK (786)+6:05:28Jussi Toivonen1:06:11
    885FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1821)+6:05:29Marko Lilja1:17:36
    886FINTornator (907)+6:05:30Aleksi Vanninen1:30:48
    887FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324)+6:05:40Eero Leino1:05:02
    888FINUrhK II08 (892)+6:05:47Jskelinen Ville1:33:01
    889FINRamboll Finland (998)+6:05:56Vesa Lainpelto1:22:05
    890FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1060)+6:06:12Maarit Srkilahti1:30:22
    891ESTSaaremaa OK (909)+6:06:30Jakob Naagel1:06:06
    892FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1285)+6:06:39Olli Laaksonen1:23:36
    893FINPihkaniskat 8 (778)+6:07:35Heikki Nurmela1:03:04
    894FINAlanurmon Vire (898)+6:07:42Niko Koskela51:42
    895FINJyrkk Kerake (905)+6:07:45Sampsa Laakso1:08:44
    896FINTeam Lost (1076)+6:08:05Kimmo Viitanen1:34:40
    897FINTurun Puristus (1041)+6:08:06Tiitus Unhola1:18:23
    898FINLandis+Gyr (1372)+6:09:04Seppo Salmela1:22:20
    899FINSatakunnan Lennosto (726)+6:09:05Hannu Heinelo1:30:52
    900FINOP (1214)+6:09:10Harri Saxlund1:19:05
    901SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (1033)+6:09:14Christer Arksand1:09:46
    902FINAndritz WP (1146)+6:09:16Jarmo Kinos1:23:11
    903FINDroit (1123)+6:09:17Erkka Hautamki1:23:46
    904NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540)+6:09:17Leif Kjetil Hinna Gausel1:20:00
    905FINHarhaveikot (1063)+6:09:25Ville Reinikainen1:06:16
    906FINKonserni (749)+6:09:35Mikael Ahonen1:38:53
    907FINAjokoirat (763)+6:09:43Markus Lindqvist1:14:20
    908FINKaukaan Lyly (566)+6:09:56Antti Turkia1:17:42
    909FINSaviksen Rasti (986)+6:09:58Aleksi Markku1:23:38
    910FINRasti 88 3 (1307)+6:10:19Tuomas Piha1:21:12
    911FINLuonnontutkijat (840)+6:10:43Matti Putkiranta1:15:29
    912FINVnkypannu (1151)+6:10:50Teemu Partio1:15:44
    913FINLapuan Virki 4 (1361)+6:11:13Valtteri Vuolle1:18:01
    914FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (787)+6:11:21Mikko Walamies1:03:54
    915FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1195)+6:11:27Iiro Suppula1:22:20
    916FINValmet Technologies 2 (992)+6:11:28Hannu Kohvakka1:39:30
    917FINUFOn Legendat (1362)+6:12:08Timo Paatola1:07:47
    918FINRasTiimi 2 (613)+6:12:24Masa Keskitalo56:04
    919FINKarjalan Kki (1196)+6:12:35Jimi Nenonen1:22:34
    920LATSiguldas Takas (347)+6:12:44Ansis Actins57:35
    921FINKustavin Ahto (774)+6:12:47Markus Malmelin1:14:04
    922FINRetkiryhm 06 (966)+6:13:02Ville Savilampi1:11:48
    923FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1351)+6:13:35Jussi Heimovirta1:23:12
    924FINPernoon Rajamiehet (818)+6:13:37Otto Eerola1:18:44
    925FINMaasillat (1261)+6:13:41Lauri Maasilta1:33:28
    926NORstmarka OK (960)+6:14:09Ramberg Inge1:28:52
    927FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1335)+6:14:24Tomi Hakala1:14:15
    928FINHernemen Porina (717)+6:14:25Timo Sihvonen1:33:47
    929FINArmatuuri (1918)+6:14:35Ville Kuusela1:22:58
    930FINAalto A!dventures (737)+6:14:49Jutta Kanerva1:16:01
    931FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168)+6:14:52Ville Sotaniemi1:19:29
    932FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880)+6:15:05Mika Mukkala1:34:34
    933ESTOK TON (864)+6:15:05Arvo Raja1:24:18
    934FINRaTro (954)+6:15:13Jaakko Rissanen53:28
    935FINRasti K18 (1950)+6:15:24Jarno Paavola1:09:27
    936FINVarnitsa 2 (1294)+6:15:50Teemu Vuorenp1:10:13
    937SWESkogslparna 2 (1648)+6:15:51Erik sterberg1:31:33
    938FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset (1319)+6:16:00Tatu Huovila1:20:21
    939FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (1432)+6:16:12Ilari Sundberg1:23:52
    940FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048)+6:16:21Sauli Partti1:16:32
    941FINLeppln suuntavaisto (991)+6:16:30Ville Ahvonen1:00:55
    942FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594)+6:16:35Matti Aula1:21:51
    943FINVTT (1356)+6:16:42Jussi Mutanen1:14:34
    944FINTrimap (1888)+6:16:47Lauri Toivonen1:29:13
    945FINUusi Verso (766)+6:16:57Heikki Kultala1:01:34
    946FINPalo-88 (752)+6:17:41Jari Ahto1:05:11
    947SWEKils OK 2 (1172)+6:17:49Martin Kvarnstrm1:28:01
    948FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (984)+6:18:04Kaasalainen Kare1:09:56
    949FINFunctio Laesa (1452)+6:18:22Erika Tonteri1:37:25
    950FINLapin Sudet (584)+6:18:26Janne Hannola1:23:35
    951FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (975)+6:18:54Matti Hokkanen1:08:08
    952FINUrpon Rytky (860)+6:19:49Simo Jrvel1:22:34
    953FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957)+6:19:51Mosa Paja1:14:13
    954FINValkealan Kajo 2 (842)+6:20:02Anton Ukkola1:12:03
    955FINGimmeFive Multisport (1733)+6:21:27Johannes Kumpukoski1:22:30
    956FINRastihapot (1589)+6:21:31Hanna Lyyra1:22:38
    957FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (1494)+6:21:50Jarmo Hyypp1:13:19
    958FINTiikstemitmvihaan (1857)+6:21:53Joonas Naumanen1:17:34
    959FINNilsin Nujakka (971)+6:22:07Elena Bondar1:07:12
    960FINOK Terjrv 2 (1130)+6:22:14Magnus Nygrd1:06:46
    961FINThe Elvis Challenge (920)+6:22:36Matias Karvinen1:18:49
    962FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (740)+6:22:37Tero Ruokolainen1:05:16
    963FINSweco (1240)+6:22:39Pekka Wrri1:22:49
    964ESPCD TJALVE (969)+6:23:00Marcos Eduardo1:06:11
    965FINSuunta 2000 2 (680)+6:23:26Jonne Maunu1:07:35
    966FINKuusiston Jylh 2 (1800)+6:23:44Istvan Plsti1:06:22
    967FINTommin virheet (1722)+6:23:50Leevi Koskenniemi1:20:29
    968FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (885)+6:24:14Juho Jutila1:13:40
    969FINPetolintu 2 (1071)+6:24:47Renne Tergujeff1:16:51
    970FINTurengin Sarastus (745)+6:25:33Pertti Koskela1:01:25
    971FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (660)+6:25:42Mika Tiihonen1:23:38
    972FINTeam Puomitutut (1867)+6:25:42Tuomas Virtanen1:13:21
    973FINOK Trian 9 (1345)+6:25:46Mikko Reitti58:40
    974FINRajaveljet (777)+6:25:48Janne Heino1:09:20
    975FINArk United (575)+6:26:00Ingo Pfeifer1:05:26
    976FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1303)+6:26:01Pekka Peltoranta1:21:45
    977FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (623)+6:26:05Ilkka Matikka1:41:59
    978FINRastivarsat 4 (626)+6:26:05Henri Munukka1:16:24
    979FINOulunsalon Vasama (1050)+6:26:27Jukka Mehtl1:30:16
    980FINNeliveto (1016)+6:26:48Markku Laivanen1:18:40
    981FINRasti-Vihti 2 (940)+6:27:04Lauri Nieminen1:53:56
    982FINPihkaniskat 3 (1147)+6:27:10Niko Kinnunen1:25:40
    983FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1192)+6:27:12Teuvo Koskinen1:14:03
    984ESTJoka naised (1786)+6:27:15Evely Kaasiku1:00:52
    985FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1184)+6:27:38Jouni Monto1:31:09
    986FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1855)+6:27:47Jari Myllynen1:05:44
    987FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (937)+6:27:50Juho Suni1:31:44
    988FINTASO (1802)+6:27:53Marko Saarela1:30:29
    989FINPuijon Pojat (952)+6:27:53Harri Korkka1:06:02
    990FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1649)+6:28:07Juho Montonen1:32:33
    991FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152)+6:28:09Ilkka Kivikko1:06:16
    992FINRastihumppa (1947)+6:28:38Joonas Sakki1:24:57
    993FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (661)+6:28:56Hannes Pasanen1:08:03
    994FINHI-TEAM (1191)+6:29:30Juho Pellinen1:39:24
    995FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1128)+6:29:40Tapani Niskanen1:13:42
    996SWEGanska OK (1001)+6:29:43Bengt Olsson1:33:20
    997FINTP Industrials (1163)+6:29:49Petri Hammar1:30:57
    998FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (1142)+6:30:11Jussi Pesonen1:23:17
    999FINOK Computer (1262)+6:30:14Juha Peltonen1:21:56
    1000FINKalevan Rasti 4 (923)+6:30:22Jarkko Tiihonen1:12:50
    1001FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1368)+6:30:32Jere Luukkanen1:40:22
    1002FINKinttuviisas (1655)+6:30:32Suvituuli Asikainen1:06:42
    1003FINIK Kronan (722)+6:31:18Sren Svenlin1:22:53
    1004FINBarkit pll (979)+6:31:34Antti Kaipia1:23:14
    1005FINSulzer (1042)+6:31:42Edward Paro1:07:43
    1006FINTeam Peesi (1051)+6:31:53Matti Raitoharju1:23:24
    1007FINHumanitas-seura (1219)+6:32:09Humanitas-seura 71:07:52
    1008FINJohn Deere (1274)+6:32:15Mika Lievonen1:24:30
    1009FINEpiln Esa 2 (1209)+6:32:19Seppo Ojansivu1:15:59
    1010FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (827)+6:32:21Anssi Grekula1:36:50
    1011FINTurun NMKY 2 (1035)+6:32:42Mikko Heino1:17:10
    1012FINSelkien Sisu (848)+6:32:43Leo Ikonen1:23:58
    1013FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1185)+6:32:54Marko Isoaho1:24:34
    1014FINSiikaisten Sisu (586)+6:33:10Pyry Willman1:09:42
    1015FINOK Trian 11 (1237)+6:33:24Tobias Martin1:15:58
    1016FINSelviytyjt (1036)+6:33:39Tommi Kuorilehto1:17:24
    1017FINGamlakarleby IF (988)+6:33:45Rainer Rbb1:25:13
    1018FINDigita (1019)+6:33:57Mika Hirviniemi1:25:58
    1019FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1606)+6:34:11Aleksei Hamppu1:28:36
    1020FINHal Bro (1080)+6:34:15Tero Salonen1:02:30
    1021FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883)+6:34:18Antti Vist1:18:33
    1022FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170)+6:34:18Mikko Kahlos1:17:18
    1023FINVarnitsa (1254)+6:34:34Lauri Hyvnen1:16:30
    1024FINPussin Kiristjt 2 (1231)+6:34:51Pyry Kauttu1:21:47
    1025FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1047)+6:35:15Harri Koski1:05:56
    1026FINSkyln varuskunnan urheili (1750)+6:35:29Matti Jorva1:05:35
    1027FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710)+6:35:38Pekka Laasonen1:39:44
    1028FINKullaan Kuninkaat (1028)+6:36:09Jukka Vuorinen1:39:38
    1029FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1236)+6:36:15Hannu Keskitalo1:17:58
    1030FINLynx-Ladyt 6 (1095)+6:36:33Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta1:21:51
    1031FINErs seura (906)+6:36:35Jari-Pekka Rantala1:16:45
    1032ESTBona Fide (667)+6:36:38Margus Lehtme1:19:24
    1033FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta Pirk (1929)+6:36:45Mikael Haikka1:18:39
    1034FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1183)+6:36:46Jorma Piirainen1:15:27
    1035FINJohn Deere 2 (1771)+6:37:35Juha Leikko1:17:01
    1036FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278)+6:37:46Aleksi Lyytikinen1:30:45
    1037FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1399)+6:38:04Ville-Mikko Ojala1:18:21
    1038FINKops (1292)+6:38:19Janne Kyrnviita1:21:02
    1039FINHammassyrjn Happo (1884)+6:38:20Matias Annala1:13:27
    1040FINRastiketut 2 (1330)+6:38:20Hannu Pienimki1:39:34
    1041FINNavi 8 (1078)+6:38:33Tuomo Torniainen1:14:23
    1042FINSK-0K (935)+6:38:45Juha Korhonen1:13:00
    1043FINFennia (1823)+6:38:56Harri Prssinen1:21:13
    1044FINHelminiemen helmet (806)+6:38:57Jukka Auvinen1:02:42
    1045FINTreSeven (1571)+6:39:04Aarni Joensuu1:18:19
    1046FINSolita (965)+6:39:22Tommi Rantanen1:15:08
    1047FINOK KPO (914)+6:39:25Matti Laukka1:19:36
    1048FINOK Botnia 2 (769)+6:39:27Arne Sgfors1:09:13
    1049FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (990)+6:40:11Timo Tuominen1:15:24
    1050FINSuomen International Suunni (1417)+6:40:31Sanna Ylikyl1:12:05
    1051FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701)+6:40:44Ossi Valtonen1:25:31
    1052FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1342)+6:41:04Maija Holopainen1:25:20
    1053FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713)+6:41:12Riikka Lankinen1:40:52
    1054FINKanuuna (953)+6:41:19Sami Ahonen1:24:06
    1055FINOK EMitVit (1181)+6:41:31Hanna Salmi1:30:11
    1056FINKoposen 7 veljest (1604)+6:41:35Sara Karvonen1:05:48
    1057SWEHammarby IF OF (789)+6:41:37Tony Dalebrand1:24:59
    1058FINMAASK RUK Eksym (1931)+6:41:53Ville Pekala1:24:54
    1059FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069)+6:41:55Jarkko Nevalainen1:22:13
    1060FINMacGregor (828)+6:42:01Pasi Hokkanen1:25:45
    1061FINVaralan Urheiluopisto (1740)+6:42:07Ville Varala50:19
    1062FINMetos (1055)+6:42:11Antti Myllys1:16:42
    1063FINRastiPiikki 3 (1381)+6:43:04Petri Kairinen1:21:57
    1064FINKonneveden Urheilijat (809)+6:43:56Ilpo Pentinpuro1:32:32
    1065FINDowntown 65 2 (804)+6:44:18Jesse Kroos1:26:40
    1066FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1021)+6:44:52Heikki Peltonen1:15:40
    1067FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1780)+6:45:00Olli Takalammi1:16:03
    1068DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1833)+6:45:03Lauri Kurri1:25:36
    1069FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431)+6:45:43Teemu Joensuu1:09:41
    1070FINRasti-Hukat (1296)+6:45:54Jussi Immonen1:15:09
    1071FINFennovoima (1075)+6:45:59Harri Lipiinen1:35:40
    1072FINNiinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756)+6:46:01Eero Viitikko1:14:52
    1073FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen (1114)+6:46:33Timo Jrvinen1:28:53
    1074FINKaukaa haettu (985)+6:46:40Antti Laitinen1:03:42
    1075FINFTA 3 (1314)+6:47:36Pyry Tapio1:39:46
    1076FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1235)+6:47:41Arttu-Pekka Alaper1:16:15
    1077FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318)+6:48:11Mikko Sorrela1:30:24
    1078FINKoovee 7 (972)+6:48:13Jukka Suojanen1:35:06
    1079FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (999)+6:48:32Kari Huhta1:30:16
    1080FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1477)+6:48:52Marko Myller1:22:51
    1081FINLappeen Siniset (1093)+6:49:17Lauri Pyrhnen1:18:50
    1082SWESkogsluffarnas OK (943)+6:49:18Petter Lind1:09:02
    1083FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1370)+6:49:21Kari Mastokangas1:32:50
    1084FINKodisjoen Kaiku (961)+6:49:30Hanna Uusikartano1:26:07
    1085FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1010)+6:49:34Antti Pajukivi1:02:23
    1086FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430)+6:49:57Tuomo Ronkainen1:17:07
    1087FINIF Femman 4 (919)+6:50:02Roland Hst1:33:09
    1088FINTSE for the Future (1398)+6:50:17Riku Levlehto1:08:54
    1089FINCadpool (1204)+6:50:52Aarno Alanko1:15:14
    1090FINUrsprungsland Biathlon Team (1719)+6:50:56Petteri Lintunen1:16:32
    1091FINKilon Kipint (932)+6:51:01Antti Kuivanen1:23:21
    1092FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1581)+6:51:06David Griffin1:13:57
    1093FINEspoon Suunta 7 (821)+6:51:12Seppo Ikheimo1:25:32
    1094FINVR Suunnistajat (1003)+6:51:21Tero Savolainen1:21:13
    1095FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (512)+6:51:48Piia Randell1:16:34
    1096FINAkustin perikunta (1121)+6:52:07Matti Kimonen1:21:40
    1097FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1339)+6:52:09Esa Parkko1:15:22
    1098FINMMK OK (1157)+6:52:13Eetu Hyypp1:11:53
    1099FINRaula Team (1110)+6:52:20Raine Rimpil1:30:55
    1100FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (894)+6:52:45Jani Remahl1:30:19
    1101FIN404 Path Not Found (1680)+6:52:46Aki Ajalin1:19:14
    1102FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1039)+6:52:53Kasperi Jskelinen1:06:32
    1103FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (950)+6:52:55Jukka Nikkari1:31:17
    1104FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (1046)+6:53:03Harri Pasanen1:30:51
    1105FINOYS Vapari (1248)+6:53:06Tuukka Niinimki1:25:26
    1106FINOscar Software (1189)+6:53:15Mika Parjanen1:17:36
    1107FINOK77 5 (1380)+6:53:28Mikko Kero1:14:58
    1108FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (1061)+6:53:38Simo Vilhunen1:24:37
    1109FINMattersoft (1230)+6:53:39Sami Naatula1:06:37
    1110FINPYVMM (976)+6:54:08Jukka Nurmi1:23:21
    1111FINKntit (1176)+6:54:20Tommy Nordstrm1:22:27
    1112FINOutotec (1119)+6:54:25Marko Lahtinen1:36:15
    1113FINKoutsi ja pojat (1910)+6:54:29Taneli Heikkil1:07:18
    1114FINMaanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815)+6:54:39Sampo Rahko58:24
    1115FINKaslink (1131)+6:54:50Ari Majander1:33:15
    1116FINKuikan samoilijat (882)+6:54:50Kuikan samoilijat 71:22:44
    1117FINKiimingin Urheilijat (427)+6:54:54Mika Jurvakainen1:18:05
    1118FINkuraiset mullit (1662)+6:55:10Juha Leppnen1:37:43
    1119FINTieto (1218)+6:55:14Lasse Kaihlavirta1:14:33
    1120FINTeam Laardi (1459)+6:55:35Petri Stranden1:21:49
    1121RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1480)+6:55:50ALEXANDER KULIKOV1:34:14
    1122FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (884)+6:55:52Marko Andstn1:30:55
    1123FINPrssi ry (1097)+6:56:24Jaska Vepslinen1:27:25
    1124FINX-suunnistajat (841)+6:56:43Hannu Kangas1:05:32
    1125FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1210)+6:56:53Juha Leinonen1:39:19
    1126FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1306)+6:57:18Kari Elovaara1:18:45
    1127FINRautalammin Urheilijat (782)+6:57:23Markku Utriainen1:25:48
    1128FINOK Kristina (1115)+6:57:36Calle Eskola1:40:41
    1129FINSuosmeren Salpa (915)+6:58:01Samu Halme1:23:48
    1130FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (746)+6:58:04Jussi Lampinen1:17:25
    1131FINNordea Urheilu (1269)+6:58:33Tommi Laari1:33:32
    1132FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439)+6:58:53Jussi Hkkinen1:22:45
    1133FINTuusulan Reserviupseerikerh (1675)+6:58:54Vin Kurkaa1:23:32
    1134FINHiisirastiKiukU (467)+6:59:11Juhani Pohjala55:27
    1135FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1024)+6:59:22Veli-Matti Nieminen1:10:23
    1136FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931)+6:59:53Eija Keski-Sntti1:14:43
    1137FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1839)+6:59:55Hannu Johto1:25:10
    1138FINEspoon Suunta 9 (989)+7:00:14Pekka Betoni Mttnen1:06:25
    1139FINMusta Neli 3 (1498)+7:00:20Juho Lehtoviita1:15:09
    1140FINMPK Hme (1706)+7:00:42Vili Mattila1:25:28
    1141FINTeam Tommila (1149)+7:01:27Matias Hilska1:18:16
    1142FINRaKiNa (1435)+7:01:37Anna Alanen1:26:31
    1143FINSalomonin pojat (1125)+7:01:46Antti Pihlajamaa1:27:59
    1144FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (1140)+7:01:56Antti Merisalo1:08:56
    1145FINKompassibois (1495)+7:02:25Lari Peltoniemi1:25:50
    1146FINLapua-ketjut (1803)+7:02:26Amilia Bjrklund55:47
    1147FINIlveksen Jussit (1717)+7:02:28Vesa Nikkil1:22:47
    1148FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1233)+7:02:44Katariina Manni1:23:06
    1149FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (1554)+7:03:25Juha Kuusisto1:25:22
    1150FINParokyttyrukot (1858)+7:04:05Arto Jalonen1:23:59
    1151FINLahden Taimi 2 (929)+7:04:24Ilmari Kokkinen59:02
    1152FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1509)+7:04:32Pekka Helki1:15:29
    1153FINMC Jymypallo (762)+7:04:51Timo Viento1:57:03
    1154FINPedienteering Turku (1420)+7:04:55Arimatias Raitio1:30:28
    1155FINNorra (1811)+7:05:05Ville Kauppila1:22:16
    1156FINOma Sstpankki (1425)+7:05:06Rantapelkonen Seela1:42:59
    1157FINExme (1732)+7:05:06Johanna Leino1:15:18
    1158FINYksintein (1105)+7:05:21Hannu Niemi1:32:14
    1159FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1252)+7:05:32Elias Tolvanen1:24:44
    1160FINRastiPiikki 2 (799)+7:05:35Heikki Vilhonen1:31:12
    1161FINTsmmts (1221)+7:05:40Lauri Kajanoja1:19:04
    1162FINSurut (1678)+7:05:40Lauri Kimpimki1:24:55
    1163FINIK rnen (815)+7:06:04Jussi Mkinen1:22:21
    1164FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1031)+7:06:28Toni Saikkonen1:20:45
    1165FINMusta Neli 2 (1927)+7:06:30Tapio Heikinheimo1:06:49
    1166FINRasti/C (1160)+7:06:36Tuomas Vanhanen1:23:07
    1167FINLahden Kaleva (1305)+7:06:52Joel Siikanen1:15:44
    1168FINOff Course (1344)+7:07:02Jan Hiekkaranta1:16:51
    1169FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516)+7:07:18Sami Blomqvist1:07:14
    1170FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (1281)+7:07:20Erkki Hautaniemi1:27:50
    1171FINOK Trian 8 (1167)+7:07:20Mikko Torro1:23:41
    1172FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1135)+7:07:33Dan Sderlund1:26:06
    1173SWERedtzer OK (1668)+7:07:46Joakim Berg Redtzer1:04:43
    1174FINkpyl maanantai (1422)+7:07:48Kolehmainen Pekka1:09:25
    1175FINAtria (1052)+7:07:57Mauno Lemettinen1:40:01
    1176FINAS Wassuttajat (1357)+7:08:04Mika Penttil1:37:47
    1177FINAC Harharetki (948)+7:08:10Jari Ruokonen1:25:35
    1178FINGofore (1916)+7:08:17Tuomas Kareinen1:14:14
    1179FINWSP (1215)+7:08:45Tony Kataja1:21:16
    1180FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (829)+7:09:08Vitaly Klimenko1:26:16
    1181FINMetsklusteri (1122)+7:09:25Kari Wuolijoki1:32:34
    1182FINTARAKI (1709)+7:09:40Konsta Ylinen1:15:10
    1183FINHaikkiheikit (1326)+7:09:46Lassi Koivukangas1:23:31
    1184FINSalon Vilpas (834)+7:09:51Uolevi Nurmi1:06:41
    1185FINAtmospiiri (1848)+7:10:03Sami Oksanen1:22:40
    1186FINRastaalan rasti I (1098)+7:10:57Jouni Korhonen1:22:54
    1187FINPikku Hukat (1088)+7:10:58Tuomas Lunttila1:30:17
    1188FINKaukametsn paholaiset (1697)+7:11:01Elina Kamppi1:40:51
    1189FINKananpojat (1101)+7:11:02Tony Hellstedt1:23:31
    1190FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1389)+7:11:56Mikko Vaittinen1:13:17
    1191FINVehkalahden Heikot (1853)+7:12:09Kalle Vehkalahti1:16:59
    1192FINSis-Suomen syyttjnvirast (1897)+7:12:13Olli Koski1:41:58
    1193FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1169)+7:12:21Miikka Olin1:25:53
    1194FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1067)+7:12:30Vesa Suur-Kujala1:37:56
    1195FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1158)+7:12:45Mika Kalliomaa1:30:42
    1196FINOtaKraa (1390)+7:12:48Matias Alarotu1:41:56
    1197FINAjolinja (996)+7:12:51Vesa Tanskanen1:38:44
    1198FINOhtola SK (1904)+7:13:17Tuomas Oksanen1:22:10
    1199FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1315)+7:13:58Jiri Kopra1:15:09
    1200FINESE Tiimi (1247)+7:14:07Petri Pulkkinen1:39:41
    1201FINHmeen poliisilaitos (1134)+7:14:16Kari Porkka1:39:37
    1202FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852)+7:14:31Teemu Salminen1:54:06
    1203FINAkaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116)+7:14:54Mikko Soini1:24:16
    1204FINRokkakoski SK (576)+7:14:55Sakari Jarva1:13:58
    1205FINABB SK (1436)+7:14:55Heikki Pollari1:43:28
    1206FINSavon Suunta 2 (1264)+7:14:59Hannu Sihvonen1:34:30
    1207FINEricsson SK 2 (1476)+7:15:02Mikko Mkinen2:12:28
    1208FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127)+7:15:10Matti Hiltunen1:21:35
    1209FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759)+7:15:19Jussi Nokelainen1:16:33
    1210FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1404)+7:15:34Ari Nurminen1:25:51
    1211FINTT226 (689)+7:15:39Marko Myllymki1:22:57
    1212FINPohjaKosketus (1408)+7:15:50Teemu Toivonen1:01:04
    1213FINErnaali (865)+7:16:03Laura Petjmki1:06:42
    1214FINValio TM (1532)+7:16:16Mikael Wathn1:28:58
    1215FIN102. Kadettikurssi (1745)+7:16:26Heikki Sundell1:24:20
    1216FINOK Pikatallustajat (1727)+7:16:31Sampo Liusjrvi1:42:03
    1217FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1243)+7:16:55Mika Kilpelinen1:21:51
    1218FINOK Raseborg 4 (708)+7:17:05Mika Nieminen1:10:14
    1219FINReiskan seiska (1816)+7:17:12Hannu Korpi1:13:57
    1220FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1293)+7:18:05Visa Sippu1:24:28
    1221FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1482)+7:18:15Kai Lepist1:43:27
    1222FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354)+7:18:44Matti Virkki1:23:55
    1223FINLumme Energia (1469)+7:18:47Pertti Kosunen1:35:14
    1224FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106)+7:19:04Kristiina Lampinen1:34:02
    1225FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820)+7:19:08Essi Hjelm1:03:43
    1226FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1029)+7:19:15Doc Ruohonen1:04:55
    1227FINRadiosuuntaajat (1112)+7:19:35Jyri Lehot1:22:01
    1228FINSaskan Talli (1609)+7:19:39Erkki Vihril1:22:39
    1229FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1190)+7:19:57Ville Kauppi1:19:48
    1230IRLE-CHIP! (1246)+7:20:19Dermot OSullivan1:39:17
    1231FINKemira Vastus (1011)+7:20:27Joonas Likander1:32:08
    1232FINThinkers (1129)+7:20:30Olli Makkonen1:10:22
    1233FINIson kirkon liha (1290)+7:20:46Sannika Michelsson2:03:00
    1234FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1403)+7:20:54Harri Kinnunen2:12:41
    1235FINAjolinja 2 (1758)+7:20:55Timo Makkonen1:32:05
    1236FINVeikkaus 2 (1200)+7:21:29Jouni Haatainen1:15:13
    1237FINTeam SOSE (1298)+7:23:49Lasse Roiha1:19:33
    1238FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (939)+7:23:52Valtteri Lainio1:07:18
    1239FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216)+7:24:05Jouni Aarikka1:32:26
    1240FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1664)+7:24:37Tuomas Taimiaho1:39:11
    1241FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1100)+7:24:38Juuso Heiskanen1:15:33
    1242FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165)+7:24:46Esa Saksola1:31:11
    1243FINSK Uranus (951)+7:25:06Eero Moilanen1:23:22
    1244FINHeSeKeKo (1232)+7:26:27Timo Kaskinen1:39:14
    1245FIN2Einsteins 2 (1826)+7:26:38Juha Kleemola1:26:31
    1246FINHusulan Kunto (1238)+7:27:57Jorma Kauppila1:10:40
    1247FINOK77 8 (1472)+7:27:59Tomas Ray1:09:42
    1248FINNastolan Ter 3 (964)+7:29:10Tommi Rintala1:28:10
    1249FINmroom (1333)+7:29:13Salonen Heidi1:07:39
    1250FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1077)+7:29:30Tuomo Waltari1:24:33
    1251FINFyysikkokilta 2 (1959)+7:30:20Juho Timonen1:42:40
    1252FINAjokoirat 2 (1104)+7:30:31Ilkka Tynkkynen1:31:16
    1253FINHRUP (1014)+7:31:18Toni Selin1:20:27
    1254FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (874)+7:31:28Oskari lgars1:17:30
    1255FINSEPI (1726)+7:31:32Mikko Jrvi1:22:38
    1256FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240)+7:31:48Laura Leppl1:18:17
    1257FINKorona (1207)+7:32:00Hannu Pulakka1:22:31
    1258FINF (1412)+7:32:01Arto Heikkinen1:25:34
    1259FINPakilan punakynt (1714)+7:32:17Kai Grnlund1:39:44
    1260FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673)+7:32:20Kimmo Tuupanen1:30:38
    1261FINPeikot Hiihto 2 (1822)+7:32:32Artturi Niittynen1:13:52
    1262FINStronger Together (1245)+7:32:37Jussi Tienhaara1:28:37
    1263FINSuunta-Veikot (1429)+7:34:05Pekka Holopainen1:47:56
    1264FINTeam Kenpes (1849)+7:35:09Jari Hartikainen1:30:09
    1265FINTeam Keisanen (1304)+7:35:25Janne Keisanen1:06:36
    1266FINPelikassit 2 (1561)+7:35:30Jarno Laitinen1:42:11
    1267FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346)+7:35:57Jukka Rantala1:37:23
    1268FINSattajrven hukkautujat (1949)+7:36:24Joonas Kristo1:19:12
    1269FINVhpern kyntjt (1448)+7:36:30Henry Holm1:18:35
    1270FINKarieksen porraus (1817)+7:36:34Mari-Pauliina Kaarela1:42:54
    1271FINMS Parma 7 (616)+7:36:54Jukka Taimisto1:56:06
    1272FINUPM 1-ERI (1572)+7:37:01Sami Anttonen1:15:55
    1273FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027)+7:37:09Helin Turtinen1:15:42
    1274FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1282)+7:38:03Ennimaria Jrventausta1:25:24
    1275FINOllinkulman Jullit (1903)+7:38:07Tuomas Myllynen1:22:02
    1276FINSaimaan Sisilma (1241)+7:38:14Tuomas Sorsa1:22:23
    1277FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227)+7:38:58Katri Lindroos1:23:35
    1278FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256)+7:39:18Matti Immonen1:37:01
    1279FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1551)+7:39:19Otto Koskinen1:20:29
    1280FINKirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824)+7:39:21Jussi Rauhala1:25:27
    1281FINIK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923)+7:39:29Risto Niinimki1:09:27
    1282FINMesikmmenet 2 (1371)+7:39:45Ola Samuelsson1:43:09
    1283FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738)+7:40:17Romain Figuire1:15:53
    1284FINMelassikatastrofi (1385)+7:40:31Kalle Pirinen1:25:36
    1285FINRastisudit (1428)+7:40:33Mikko Kotiranta1:14:43
    1286FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1334)+7:40:38Mika Pohjonen1:15:14
    1287FINSitowise (1220)+7:41:01Eemeli Erkkil1:22:33
    1288FINOlvastin Tana (1166)+7:41:39Miro Saari1:24:42
    1289FINTuoreet jalat (1486)+7:41:40Vesa Harjula1:16:34
    1290FINTurengin RC (1017)+7:42:16ESA MERILINEN1:27:34
    1291FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579)+7:42:45Hannu Backman1:39:47
    1292FINVesikmmenet (1271)+7:43:24Juuso Hgblom1:13:48
    1293FINSpede Rasti (1467)+7:43:50Mikko Yrjl1:26:00
    1294FINDowntown 65 4 (1423)+7:43:54Ville Hiltunen1:19:54
    1295FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1534)+7:43:57Petteri Peltola1:21:54
    1296FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1850)+7:44:14Joona Penttil1:22:18
    1297FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1397)+7:44:40Juuso Nurminen1:21:21
    1298FINTeam Gulo gulo (1155)+7:44:40Petri Myllymki1:22:00
    1299FINFC Kiisseli (1743)+7:45:30Tuomas Lumikari1:24:00
    1300FINSomeron Esa 2 (1173)+7:45:40Mikko Mattila1:18:22
    1301FINLostBoys (1286)+7:46:07Marko Karjalainen1:15:26
    1302FINOulun Reipas (1177)+7:46:20Pasi Heikkinen1:19:26
    1303FINLateksii (1594)+7:46:28Essi Rautasalo1:15:52
    1304FINMenestyspojat (1265)+7:46:32Petri Tikka1:06:00
    1305FINFujitsu (807)+7:47:09Sami Virta1:13:13
    1306FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1004)+7:47:11Ilkka Ala-Fossi1:14:27
    1307FINKkinimen Weljekset (1139)+7:47:53Matias Suonp1:24:45
    1308FINEksym 360 (1535)+7:48:27Arttu Kleemola1:47:53
    1309FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1845)+7:48:41Tero Vhsyrinki1:51:37
    1310FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792)+7:49:05Erik Clement1:15:45
    1311FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1369)+7:49:31Anna-Leena Talaster1:24:04
    1312FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+7:49:56Jussi Matilainen1:17:31
    1313FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255)+7:50:10Petteri Niemi1:22:55
    1314FINJre (1545)+7:50:33Jyrki Widenius1:19:32
    1315FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1066)+7:50:52Jarkko Uitto1:28:48
    1316GERKanin tahti (1025)+7:51:16Petteri Hovi1:56:37
    1317FINMhy Keskipohja (1394)+7:51:29Heikki Pykri1:35:12
    1318FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1109)+7:53:04Tapio Hyttinen1:08:05
    1319FINOC Utmanare (1054)+7:54:18Tapio Rintala1:25:17
    1320FINRastiPiikki 5 (1522)+7:55:19Aaro Kangasniemi1:32:15
    1321FINAlijmhyvitys (1383)+7:55:30Pekka Montell1:40:14
    1322FINHiisirastiKLa (861)+7:56:15Marko Alin1:21:57
    1323FINRasti E4 2 (554)+7:56:29Alpo Sllinen1:37:32
    1324FINLammin Betoni (1716)+7:56:29Harri Vlijrvi1:39:45
    1325FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171)+7:56:32Hannu Vtinen1:45:25
    1326FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126)+7:56:43Teemu Inkil1:18:28
    1327FINRasti-Perni (781)+7:57:05Ari Pukki1:24:07
    1328FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1691)+7:57:20Tomi Dewes1:38:09
    1329FINMetsylioppilaat (1094)+7:58:07Marikki Nygrd1:07:01
    1330FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1374)+7:58:19Esa Leppniemi1:30:31
    1331FINKrkijoukkue (1872)+7:58:25Eemeli Lounela1:33:11
    1332FINOK77 7 (1092)+7:58:30Kai Puusepp1:01:43
    1333FINKotipojat (1103)+7:58:30Sebastian Knight1:08:29
    1334FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1150)+7:58:59Risto Uuttu1:23:16
    1335FINTeam Maha (1327)+7:59:53Juhani Pekkala1:35:14
    1336FINTAkSiSuYs (1775)+8:00:09Ilmari Mntysaari1:31:02
    1337FINHauhon Sisu 3 (878)+8:00:20Jouni Heikkil1:31:14
    1338FINKyrn Kopla (1705)+8:00:50Mikko Komsi1:40:11
    1339FINSalon Viesti (1153)+8:01:47Jan-Erik Fredriksson1:06:40
    1340FINMittatekniikan keskus (1228)+8:02:15Ilkka Iisakka1:25:29
    1341FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1616)+8:02:58Tuomo Kauppinen1:06:14
    1342FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1208)+8:04:46Jussi Sipil1:38:10
    1343FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242)+8:06:02David Farkas1:09:35
    1344FINeLadies 3 (1939)+8:06:22Salla Autti1:31:14
    1345FINSemantum (1475)+8:06:26Marko Luukkainen1:41:54
    1346FINTieto 2 (1415)+8:06:49Jussi Vuorisalmi1:30:36
    1347FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (1725)+8:07:20Iina Laitinen1:22:50
    1348FINVirtain Urheilijat (1118)+8:07:20Markku Mkel1:06:13
    1349FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1311)+8:07:42Eetu Koljonen1:23:24
    1350FINKaivannon Er- ja nuorisose (1877)+8:07:59Sampo Kortelahti1:49:12
    1351FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (893)+8:08:48Pertti Erkkil1:14:47
    1352FINTeam Proxion (1912)+8:09:08Miika Kaatrasalo1:22:16
    1353FINRealtimers (1693)+8:09:11Eero Ryytty1:17:34
    1354FINNlkhaukat (1856)+8:09:48Markus Manninen1:32:53
    1355FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1053)+8:10:35Mia Haavsto1:24:25
    1356SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1488)+8:11:11Ola Johannesson1:43:41
    1357FINLaihian Lihavat (1578)+8:13:13Teemu Backman1:18:45
    1358FINMetspalvelut Hautala (1908)+8:13:19Joni Tanskanen1:38:46
    1359FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1406)+8:13:22Atte Mnkre1:13:43
    1360FINKiilto Oy 2 (1920)+8:13:28Hanna-Leena Tuupanen1:39:33
    1361FINKeffin suunnistajat (1424)+8:13:56Jani Elo1:24:32
    1362FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1352)+8:14:32Ilkka Leppnen1:07:40
    1363FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1584)+8:14:37Mikko Eronen1:37:59
    1364FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1492)+8:16:03Juuso Kiviranta1:14:11
    1365FINDoranova Oy (1835)+8:16:46Antti Myllrinen1:01:41
    1366FINTeam Autocenter (1830)+8:17:26Tomi Siromaa1:15:38
    1367FINKolmenkympin ikkriisi (1781)+8:18:23Elias Herva1:24:25
    1368LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611)+8:18:55Imants Caklis1:51:50
    1369FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1434)+8:18:57Henrik Karling1:34:49
    1370FINKarvapallo (1308)+8:19:35Miika Huikkola1:49:20
    1371FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+8:19:40Teijo Sirni1:28:49
    1372FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1793)+8:19:53Antti Karjalainen1:15:33
    1373FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1154)+8:20:19Eino Heinonen1:14:30
    1374FINPaha Rasti 2 (1421)+8:23:50Johannes Kaikkonen1:22:07
    1375FINVALOR Partners (1868)+8:24:03Johannes Turunen56:15
    1376FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1340)+8:24:06Jouko Lappalainen1:18:29
    1377FINTeam Koo (1512)+8:24:09Henri Nieminen1:11:58
    1378FINEkokumppanit (1671)+8:24:57Pyry Rinkinen1:24:20
    1379FINSata lasissa 2019 (1837)+8:25:32Antti Lammi58:20
    1380FINMhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699)+8:26:01Henri Vh-Ypy1:10:01
    1381FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1514)+8:26:15Erno Korsimo1:08:41
    1382FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1650)+8:26:16Sakari Hirn1:07:41
    1383FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320)+8:26:32Tommi Sahila1:21:19
    1384FINKohta lytyy (1418)+8:27:01Tommi Ojala1:42:45
    1385FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1373)+8:27:19Riku Tiusanen1:25:42
    1386FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521)+8:29:15Antti Hrknen1:22:07
    1387FINToramen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502)+8:29:50Juha Rajamki1:24:20
    1388FINSK K3 (1499)+8:31:57Juuso Enjala1:06:03
    1389FINLaihian Luja 4 (1537)+8:33:10Sakari Innanen1:32:36
    1390FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1645)+8:33:39Susan Humppi1:40:23
    1391LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138)+8:33:45Anita Liepina1:23:19
    1392FINSuppaman ja Liekehtiv Rast (1944)+8:33:47Petteri Merikallio1:22:28
    1393FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1460)+8:33:50Jari Liukkonen1:23:17
    1394FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376)+8:34:31Karolina Kivimki1:42:14
    1395FINRykimkallion Pojat (1382)+8:35:33Teemu Uusitalo1:24:51
    1396FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393)+8:35:39Keijo Pulkkinen1:21:22
    1397FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272)+8:35:46Antti Rossi1:21:50
    1398FINRastihaukat 2 (1267)+8:35:56Mika Molin1:44:10
    1399FINRastikarhut 2 (1275)+8:36:02Timo Lehtovirta1:22:42
    1400FINTeam Merikoski (1623)+8:36:07Hannu Merikoski2:13:04
    1401FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337)+8:36:56Matias Pousi1:26:09
    1402FINEtte Lyd (1530)+8:37:43Jussi Villikka1:40:16
    1403FINESOn seniorit (1405)+8:37:58Esa Kotilainen1:37:05
    1404FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1485)+8:38:02Simo Nieminen1:49:40
    1405FINTuurihaukat 2 (1879)+8:38:05Janne Sutinen1:16:06
    1406FINHirvensalon Heitto (1446)+8:38:10Tapio Viiri1:22:03
    1407FINNokian Tyres (1893)+8:38:29Tapio Jokinen1:23:44
    1408FINBasware (1630)+8:39:29Jyrki Tunnela1:38:03
    1409FINPatria Land (1205)+8:39:51Aku Korhonen1:48:40
    1410FINPuutteenpern Konkelot (1819)+8:40:28Arto Pitkm1:24:27
    1411FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1350)+8:41:27Jouni Salojrvi1:37:26
    1412FINHatarasti (1936)+8:41:48Santeri Leskinen1:26:39
    1413FINPihkaniskat 6 (1107)+8:42:26Juha Laakso1:26:14
    1414FINHmeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905)+8:43:39Jari Hovikorpi1:26:08
    1415FINRejlers (1159)+8:44:02Ari Matilainen1:43:12
    1416FINW-Klubi (1862)+8:44:11Waltteri Leskinen1:33:21
    1417FINSuunta Hukassa (1861)+8:46:05Tiina Uotila1:35:27
    1418FINHyytiln Huutajat (1384)+8:46:27Mika Junnila1:17:23
    1419FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (1974)+8:46:42Keijo Outinen1:45:29
    1420FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715)+8:46:59Teemu Myllykangas1:22:12
    1421FINMETSn thden (1276)+8:47:37Keijo Karhukorpi1:36:35
    1422FINTeam Allback (1518)+8:50:40Paul Kuhalampi1:09:54
    1423FINJullikat skoogessa (1323)+8:50:50Verneri Suhonen1:01:21
    1424FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1466)+8:51:15Risto Raittila1:43:13
    1425FINLammin Ski 3 (1234)+8:51:20Janne Kiiliinen1:31:06
    1426FINJrjestelmkeskus JRJK (1654)+8:51:26Jari Hakala1:21:38
    1427FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1257)+8:51:47Juho Laurila1:30:34
    1428FINOK kunto OK (1608)+8:53:14Pasi Isoniemi1:25:11
    1429FINTampereen Shklaitos (713)+8:54:10Arto Kivikangas1:23:26
    1430FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1440)+8:54:24Jussi Virnala1:03:43
    1431FINSyv Pty (1674)+8:55:01Paavo Taipale1:24:16
    1432FINsalparasti (1057)+8:55:09Petteri Haapamki1:44:59
    1433FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814)+8:56:10Tommi Tiira1:16:22
    1434FINSon Huanot (1955)+8:56:48Sami Pyylampi1:18:21
    1435FINKehityssuunta (1808)+8:56:53Pasi Kiviranta1:49:16
    1436FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667)+8:57:10Saara Kernen1:46:08
    1437FINFTA 4 (1708)+8:57:33Otso Mkel1:19:55
    1438FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870)+8:57:50Mikko Sten1:30:55
    1439FINLittoisten Partabooat (1433)+8:58:15Laura Koivusalo1:23:59
    1440FINOtaKraa 2 (1779)+8:58:27Fanny Syrjnen2:02:39
    1441FINHintsusti OK (1887)+8:58:31Juha Ranta1:18:10
    1442FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951)+8:58:33Jouko Turunen1:34:35
    1443FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1632)+8:58:36Miko Jaakkola1:43:08
    1444FINHyv yri (1812)+8:59:31Senna Lehtonen1:48:52
    1445FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1599)+9:00:47Elina Syrjlahti1:30:49
    1446FINMusta Neli 4 (1886)+9:01:42Tiina Pyttynen1:32:23
    1447FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+9:02:22Keijo Lakkinen1:26:32
    1448FINDear Family Breitholtz (1896)+9:02:29Viljami Hoffrn1:22:47
    1449FINCSC (1519)+9:02:33Markus Sillanp1:15:01
    1450FINKiilto Oy (1768)+9:03:01Miikka Haapa-aho1:25:54
    1451FINSuomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917)+9:04:22Janne Kantanen1:05:12
    1452FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1193)+9:04:30Pirkka Tukeva1:16:37
    1453FINMttsen Juurakko (1807)+9:04:52Mikael Viitala1:26:41
    1454FINTeam Lost 2 (1317)+9:05:11Mikko Lindroth1:34:46
    1455FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1407)+9:05:57Matti Mkinen1:25:52
    1456FINViertolan saunaporukka (1481)+9:06:02Pauli Iso-Koivisto1:22:42
    1457FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263)+9:06:40Arttu Volanto1:21:35
    1458FINMTK-Asikkala (1531)+9:06:42Eemeli Saarelma1:24:23
    1459FINKeisus Extreme Saunas (1677)+9:07:50Joni Alatalo1:42:08
    1460FINNsCSA (1751)+9:08:00Marko Ruuti1:21:26
    1461FINVierivt sammalet (1755)+9:08:19Merja Enroos1:30:45
    1462FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1156)+9:09:15Tuomo Schwela1:20:00
    1463FINWIO Team (1541)+9:09:39Tapio Siik1:26:25
    1464FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1615)+9:10:45Anssu Ranta-aho1:35:00
    1465FINDG SataIT (1841)+9:11:20Sami-Ville Jormanainen2:02:41
    1466FINValio Nestle (1411)+9:11:37Harri Niemi1:15:56
    1467FINRistiin Rastiin (1400)+9:11:44Tomi Malmstrm1:32:05
    1468FINSaunasaaren Sk (1761)+9:12:59Otto Juusela1:21:30
    1469FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1631)+9:14:01Oiva Jyrylinen56:49
    1470FINStormin Ters (819)+9:14:03Perttu Liukkonen1:32:31
    1471FINTelko (1898)+9:14:29Kirik Klimenko1:36:21
    1472FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1510)+9:14:42Hanna-Maria Salminen1:51:44
    1473FINKnut Posse (1568)+9:14:44Antti Pilke1:42:07
    1474FINSEW Service (1972)+9:15:50Toni Anttonen1:39:16
    1475FINMetths (1907)+9:16:19Jussi Knaapi1:48:43
    1476FINRistin Miehet (1152)+9:18:57Pekka Jauhiainen1:40:33
    1477FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1653)+9:19:14Antti Kuhasalo1:30:58
    1478FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1613)+9:19:55Tomi Laaksonen1:52:44
    1479FINFujitsu 2 (1684)+9:20:03Nina Into1:45:48
    1480FINDowntown 65 3 (1360)+9:20:20Veli-pekka Korhonen1:39:22
    1481FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1565)+9:21:18Petri Lauttia1:24:29
    1482FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605)+9:21:19Jaakko Helminen1:32:04
    1483FINTeam TheSoma (1878)+9:22:14Hanna Hemminki1:22:30
    1484FINSatunnaiskulkijat (1656)+9:22:46Aleksi Frdig1:38:47
    1485FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593)+9:22:51Juha Salmenper1:35:19
    1486FINArk United 2 (1182)+9:23:30Mika Suihko1:25:39
    1487FINRasti-Sopulit (1747)+9:23:53Antti Ristimki1:30:40
    1488FINPieni Tauko (1924)+9:24:25Mikko Nousiainen1:21:30
    1489FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1198)+9:25:02Mikko Koskinen1:13:42
    1490FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965)+9:26:21Pekka Pihlaja1:08:26
    1491FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914)+9:26:41Iiro Halonen1:18:52
    1492FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1489)+9:27:00Juho Latvala1:17:40
    1493FINMoVo (1942)+9:27:20Markus Ritala1:05:21
    1494FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1437)+9:27:25Perttu Mikkola1:26:28
    1495FINIK Falken 3 (1250)+9:27:30Jan Boman1:39:36
    1496FINKanKi (1591)+9:30:22Saku Lehti1:38:57
    1497FINSE Enocell (1765)+9:30:48Sami Oinonen1:06:06
    1498FINOK Trian 7 (1471)+9:31:37Cecilia Borgman1:40:55
    1499FINLouhelan Woima (1266)+9:33:25Jukka Peltonen2:28:50
    1500FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1500)+9:34:39Jani Riihinen1:21:23
    1501FINHyytiln Huutajat 2 (1586)+9:34:47Pekka Reijonen1:32:09
    1502FINATC EFHK (1505)+9:35:36Petri Seeste1:33:46
    1503FINRaNcat ladyt (1953)+9:37:23Marika Pakarinen1:17:47
    1504FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1559)+9:37:44Leena Noromaa1:30:46
    1505FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1497)+9:37:51Jussi Koski1:36:09
    1506FINArsenal Finland (1426)+9:38:29Harri Karjala1:31:08
    1507FINArtjrven Ahjo (1524)+9:38:40Tuomo Wirman1:23:49
    1508FINPolvisuunta OK (1137)+9:38:47Marja Heili1:14:01
    1509FINViitamen Veto (1566)+9:39:57Petri Vuori1:24:26
    1510FINRyttyln Visa (1948)+9:40:37Mikko Lahti1:23:57
    1511FINKadettikurssi 67 (1844)+9:41:44Ismo Aaltonen2:03:08
    1512FINVRU Hyvink (1366)+9:42:01Timo Vre1:21:53
    1513FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1639)+9:42:25Timo Mykknen1:20:50
    1514FINVaisto Solutions (1766)+9:42:29Marko Luomanaho1:40:29
    1515FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1355)+9:42:58Kirsi Vesterinen1:29:32
    1516FINPihkaniskat 5 (1260)+9:44:21Toni Pihkaniska1:15:03
    1517FINPVTUTKL (1302)+9:44:40Ilkka Kujamki1:14:00
    1518FININUS (1279)+9:45:36Juri Kuokkanen1:19:44
    1519FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1576)+9:45:37Jouni Hakala1:25:43
    1520FINFlash in the Night (1932)+9:47:21Saku Kankaanp1:14:24
    1521FINHnt SK 2 (1491)+9:49:20Markku Ronnila1:39:18
    1522FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1651)+9:49:24Samuli Suokko1:16:39
    1523FINOlen tss (1795)+9:49:32Konsta Huhtala1:36:31
    1524FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1322)+9:49:48Mikko Asiala1:30:17
    1525FINUhkolan Akilles (1410)+9:49:49Nico Simolin1:25:57
    1526FINKIWA Inspecta (1386)+9:51:26Arttu Ollikkala1:40:07
    1527FINCastorIT (1507)+9:52:43Jaakko Whsilta1:19:58
    1528FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1496)+9:52:46Jarmo Hattunen1:26:04
    1529FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682)+9:54:45Jukka Brusila1:40:17
    1530FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637)+9:54:49Ahti Rossi1:38:00
    1531FINKluri (1737)+9:54:55Kimmo Lahti1:32:19
    1532FINEspoon Tapiot (1270)+9:55:17Jarmo Salonen1:30:04
    1533FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (1462)+9:55:24Jorma Roine1:40:48
    1534FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1457)+9:55:27Pasi Kokko1:32:28
    1535FINAC Liiga (1419)+9:57:34Sami Vihonen1:38:25
    1536FINJouluksi kotiin (1225)+10:00:54Niclas Wickstrm1:38:35
    1537FINProviisoriverkosto (1527)+10:02:31Marko Lamminsalo1:06:57
    1538FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1834)+10:03:03Mika Nurminen1:38:55
    1539FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787)+10:03:52Pasi Spysk2:31:42
    1540FINSuunnilleenstajat (1748)+10:05:03Ville Lindberg1:36:04
    1541FINSeNaatti (1866)+10:07:51Niko Sundell1:37:48
    1542FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513)+10:08:04Jari Lassila2:01:50
    1543FINDirty Seven (1284)+10:08:25Janne Poikselk1:17:10
    1544FINSports by LUT (1445)+10:08:25Joonas Telkk1:31:57
    1545FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1685)+10:08:55Jouni Kainulainen1:24:23
    1546FINSavion VPK (1670)+10:08:57Jyri Pitknen1:36:27
    1547FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749)+10:10:32Simo Korpela1:37:57
    1548FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560)+10:11:05Juho Krger1:46:47
    1549FINTeekkarikuoro (1880)+10:12:16Samu Jussila1:21:52
    1550FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1956)+10:14:01Tomi Mkelinen1:42:05
    1551FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1487)+10:17:35Hanna Ylitalo1:35:17
    1552FINKyssin Kollit (823)+10:19:33Pia Ahlfors1:33:11
    1553FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1447)+10:22:28Markus Hirvonen1:47:07
    1554FINSalokyln Samoajat (1681)+10:23:13Minna Hurskainen1:40:57
    1555FINFantastic Seven (1943)+10:24:51Sari Nurmela1:04:17
    1556FINGardner Denver (1933)+10:29:07Esa Mkip1:51:32
    1557FINbo Klyx (1828)+10:30:11Matti Kallio1:23:30
    1558FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1325)+10:30:27Mikko Mkip1:16:44
    1559FINTurun Tiemiehet (1175)+10:32:22Petri Hiltunen1:31:00
    1560FINKOMMEET Metsn kadonneet (1836)+10:33:09Matti Tiitola1:26:26
    1561FINRasti-UHO 2 (1597)+10:33:34Harley Bergroth1:40:12
    1562FINNitor (1718)+10:33:41Filipp Zimin1:22:30
    1563FINLuxus (1736)+10:33:47Pyry Aaltonen1:53:17
    1564FINTeam Supponen (1528)+10:36:44Arvo Askola1:39:23
    1565FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1635)+10:37:02Tomi Tamlander1:22:39
    1566FINKaukametsn kuukkelikokoelm (1543)+10:41:42Marja Rantanen1:18:56
    1567FINRasti-UHO (1367)+10:45:45Taneli Kemppainen1:18:24
    1568FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1249)+10:45:51Timo Anttila1:22:49
    1569FINKlenkat (1843)+10:46:50Peurala Tuomo1:33:13
    1570FINTeam Armas (1391)+10:46:53Seppo Korhonen1:35:22
    1571FINSonnin Suti (1484)+10:47:04Oscar Johansson1:15:46
    1572FINSyrjytyneet (1539)+10:47:44Laura Pyykk1:39:11
    1573FINRantakoiviston lapset (1666)+10:48:14Jukka Maijala1:34:52
    1574FINGrundium (1829)+10:48:32Heikki Jantunen1:54:49
    1575FINTieto 3 (1922)+10:49:04Jani Rih1:34:03
    1576FINEntisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869)+10:49:39Kimmo Rajavuori1:34:43
    1577FINKelpo Maisterit (1687)+10:50:57Ilkka Autio1:43:02
    1578FINSavon Kylhullut (1567)+10:51:00Juho Ihalainen1:15:03
    1579FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1529)+10:55:54Anu Mehtonen1:40:50
    1580FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1520)+11:01:01Juha Ohrankmmen1:32:52
    1581FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626)+11:05:02Jani-Pekka Hirvonen1:51:57
    1582FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1570)+11:09:43Heikki Kujanp1:39:40
    1583FINM68_Maanmittarit (1617)+11:11:59Antti Punkari2:12:50
    1584FINNavi 10 (1187)+11:14:59Marko Hassinen1:48:50
    1585FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1517)+11:15:23Miikka Valtonen1:21:40
    1586FINMetsn menee (1641)+11:17:06Tuomas Tuuli1:19:03
    1587FINTietokilta ry 2 (1723)+11:20:22Roope Niemel1:40:09
    1588FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463)+11:23:36Akseli Torppa1:42:31
    1589FINVertikaalimato (1348)+11:23:40Osku Hmlinen1:54:57
    1590FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847)+11:27:03Leena Sulonen2:02:06
    1591FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1603)+11:28:25Atte Vaden1:20:04
    1592FINEnoon Eksyneet (1876)+11:28:55Tapani Puumalainen1:40:42
    1593FINKyrlammen Puristus (1805)+11:31:17Heikki Iitti1:31:07
    1594FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1493)+11:32:46Anselmi Valasmo1:31:09
    1595FINInsta Sports Club (1506)+11:33:52Jiri Stanglica1:38:06
    1596FINAmigos Riihimki (1789)+11:39:28Otto Tengman1:21:58
    1597FINHimla Arkkitehdit (1798)+11:39:44Aleksi Murtojrvi1:45:56
    1598FINSK Ohijuoksu (1741)+11:41:42Tammela Kaj1:48:42
    1599FINSallan Karhut 2 (1544)+11:42:50Marjo Kaisanlahti1:43:13
    1600FINHmlis-Osakunta (1536)+11:43:43Kirsi Sipil1:14:18
    1601FINVertex Search Engines (1619)+11:47:06Jarmo Toivonen1:41:05
    1602FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970)+11:47:43Tapio Antikainen1:15:48
    1603FINRasti/C 2 (1940)+11:47:50Olli Syvrinen1:26:02
    1604FINVierestohi (1503)+11:53:36Pekka Patrikka1:48:50
    1605FINAC Liiga 2 (1796)+11:56:51Joni Holopainen1:26:23
    1606FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1596)+11:59:19Tapio Patanen1:35:12
    1607FINMatrix (1508)+12:00:09Joonas Turunen1:23:29
    1608FINPVTUTKL 2 (1704)+12:03:47Timo-Jaakko Toivanen1:39:52
    1609FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1629)+12:07:46Johan Rosqvist1:37:31
    1610FIN1-RastiSudet (1640)+12:09:27Mikko Rantala1:39:32
    1611FINHattikW (1610)+12:11:39Antti Peltotalo1:24:51
    1612FINAamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881)+12:11:46Miikka Seppl2:02:43
    1613FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1511)+12:16:25Vesa Uusitalo1:51:39
    1614FINRastinorsut (1738)+12:17:23Tuomas Valmari1:39:51
    1615FIN7 Sieppoa (1602)+12:18:24Juuso Partanen1:34:27
    1616FINKaakon Kovin (1744)+12:19:41Mika Ruokonen1:40:52
    1617FINSK NappaRasti (1590)+12:33:41Ari-Pekka Arponen1:34:33
    1618FINConcrasti (1946)+12:34:16Ville-Pekka Valve1:44:37
    1619FINRastikarhut 4 (1569)+12:38:03Juha Vanhatalo1:39:43
    1620FINIBM Sport club (1338)+12:38:17Tomipekka Lehtonen1:42:50
    1621FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1441)+12:42:46Aapeli Tourunen1:33:15
    1622FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549)+12:45:03Arto Kuivalainen1:44:35
    1623FINGulagin Valo -07 (1915)+12:50:13Nivala Markus1:21:05
    1624FINSupan silottajat (1660)+12:57:44Perttu Pntinen1:21:08
    1625FINRuutanan Rasti (1894)+12:59:32Teijo Kujala1:29:26
    1626FINInsinrit ASK (1625)+13:00:01Juha Manu1:21:20
    1627FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1620)+13:02:49Risto Lauhanen2:02:08
    1628FINKilsan keksijt (1937)+13:05:38Jari Hokkanen1:42:04
    1629FINSK Kadonneet (1638)+13:05:41Timo Mielonen1:38:34
    1630FINInkeroisen Pojat (1679)+13:08:41Ermo Inkeroinen2:12:44
    1631FINEnkelit ja Demonit (1735)+13:08:44Sanna Laakso1:32:32
    1632FINRistiinan Rasti-Reinot (1958)+13:15:34Sami Ritolahti1:35:31
    1633FINSK SK (1622)+13:18:01Arto Niemi1:41:13
    1634FINJukolan Lymttmt (1804)+13:22:38Tommi Salin2:02:28
    1635FINTeam Electrofit 2 (1669)+13:28:17Simo-Viljami Ojanen1:05:46
    1636FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1557)+13:33:52Pilvi Drews1:33:57
    1637FINCurious Al (1601)+13:39:03Plop Cristian2:34:07
    1638FINTumuhaukat (1657)+13:43:21Antti Arela1:46:08
    1639FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2 (1906)+13:50:54Laura Pulkkinen2:01:47
    1640FINPatria Land 2 (1891)+13:59:44Risto Leinonen1:28:45
    1641FINBiopsi (1952)+14:04:08Mimosa Peltokangas1:28:32
    1642FINMrempi rasti (1777)+14:09:32Julia Repo1:25:32
    1643FINMPY (1582)+14:11:48Kalle Reunanen1:25:47
    1644FINOK Markku! (1960)+14:32:49Markku Asola1:38:52
    1645FINKuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643)+14:36:22Tommi Jrvel1:53:50
    1646FINTurun Sinikotkat (1552)+15:31:43Kristian Kattelmki1:39:58
    1647FINJarnat (1644)+15:51:37Hannu Peltola1:20:24
    1648FINOP Tampere Suunnistus (1724)+16:21:11Tiina Routamaa1:38:13
    1649FINHkkilijt (1634)+17:25:50Konsta Wjuga1:47:20
    1650FINElMys (1799)+18:30:07Unto Tyysknen3:22:52