< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1101 | Mattersoft (1230) | +7:01:30 | Sami Naatula | 1:23:59 | ||
1102 | Koutsi ja pojat (1910) | +7:01:37 | Taneli Heikkilä | 1:23:57 | ||
1103 | OYS Vapari (1248) | +7:01:41 | Tuukka Niinimäki | 1:43:32 | ||
1104 | VR Suunnistajat (1003) | +7:02:00 | Tero Savolainen | 1:41:23 | ||
1105 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (427) | +7:02:14 | Mika Jurvakainen | 1:34:56 | ||
1106 | IF Femman 4 (919) | +7:02:17 | Roland Hästö | 1:54:55 | ||
1107 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (961) | +7:02:17 | Hanna Uusikartano | 1:48:25 | ||
1108 | Raula Team (1110) | +7:02:19 | Raine Rimpilä | 1:50:25 | ||
1109 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (1046) | +7:02:35 | Harri Pasanen | 1:49:54 | ||
1110 | Itä-Jänkhän Jhullit (1061) | +7:02:42 | Simo Vilhunen | 1:43:12 | ||
1111 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (950) | +7:03:32 | Jukka Nikkari | 1:51:25 | ||
1112 | X-suunnistajat (841) | +7:03:45 | Hannu Kangas | 1:22:05 | ||
1113 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (746) | +7:03:46 | Jussi Lampinen | 1:32:38 | ||
1114 | PYVMM (976) | +7:03:48 | Jukka Nurmi | 1:42:32 | ||
1115 | Köntit (1176) | +7:04:08 | Tommy Nordström | 1:41:46 | ||
1116 | HiisirastiKiukU (467) | +7:04:19 | Juhani Pohjala | 1:10:06 | ||
1117 | Outotec (1119) | +7:04:29 | Marko Lahtinen | 1:55:50 | ||
1118 | Pörssi ry (1097) | +7:04:31 | Jaska Vepsäläinen | 1:45:03 | ||
1119 | OK77 5 (1380) | +7:05:04 | Mikko Kero | 1:36:05 | ||
1120 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1306) | +7:05:11 | Kari Elovaara | 1:36:09 | ||
1121 | Team Laardi (1459) | +7:05:18 | Petri Stranden | 1:41:03 | ||
1122 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (884) | +7:05:46 | Marko Andstén | 1:50:20 | ||
1123 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931) | +7:05:53 | Eija Keski-Säntti | 1:30:14 | ||
1124 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1480) | +7:06:02 | ALEXANDER KULIKOV | 1:53:57 | ||
1125 | kuraiset mullit (1662) | +7:06:10 | Juha Leppänen | 1:58:14 | ||
1126 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (782) | +7:06:24 | Markku Utriainen | 1:44:20 | ||
1127 | Team Tommila (1149) | +7:06:40 | Matias Hilska | 1:33:00 | ||
1128 | Musta Neliö 3 (1498) | +7:06:50 | Juho Lehtoviita | 1:31:10 | ||
1129 | Espoon Suunta 9 (989) | +7:07:08 | Pekka Betoni Määttänen | 1:22:50 | ||
1130 | Suosmeren Salpa (915) | +7:07:18 | Samu Halme | 1:42:36 | ||
1131 | Kuikan samoilijat (882) | +7:07:20 | Kuikan samoilijat 7 | 1:44:45 | ||
1132 | Lapua-ketjut (1803) | +7:07:54 | Amilia Björklund | 1:10:46 | ||
1133 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1140) | +7:08:15 | Antti Merisalo | 1:24:46 | ||
1134 | Rastiketut Team Leinonen (1210) | +7:08:32 | Juha Leinonen | 2:00:29 | ||
1135 | Tuusulan Reserviupseerikerh (1675) | +7:08:39 | Väinö Kurkaa | 1:42:48 | ||
1136 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439) | +7:08:46 | Jussi Häkkinen | 1:42:09 | ||
1137 | Liedon Eränkävijät (1839) | +7:09:07 | Hannu Johto | 1:43:53 | ||
1138 | MPK Häme (1706) | +7:09:24 | Vili Mattila | 1:43:41 | ||
1139 | Salomonin pojat (1125) | +7:09:36 | Antti Pihlajamaa | 1:45:20 | ||
1140 | Nordea Urheilu (1269) | +7:09:53 | Tommi Laari | 1:54:23 | ||
1141 | Täsmämätäs (1221) | +7:10:29 | Lauri Kajanoja | 1:33:24 | ||
1142 | Maarian Mahti 2 (1509) | +7:10:41 | Pekka Helkiö | 1:31:09 | ||
1143 | RaKiNa (1435) | +7:10:49 | Anna Alanen | 1:45:14 | ||
1144 | Kompassibois (1495) | +7:10:56 | Lari Peltoniemi | 1:43:52 | ||
1145 | OK Kristina (1115) | +7:10:57 | Calle Eskola | 2:03:33 | ||
1146 | Exme (1732) | +7:11:18 | Johanna Leino | 1:31:01 | ||
1147 | Lahden Taimi 2 (929) | +7:11:22 | Ilmari Kokkinen | 1:15:31 | ||
1148 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1233) | +7:11:37 | Katariina Manni | 1:41:30 | ||
1149 | Lohtajan Veikot 2 (1554) | +7:12:16 | Juha Kuusisto | 1:43:44 | ||
1150 | Ilveksen Jussit (1717) | +7:12:17 | Vesa Nikkilä | 1:42:07 | ||
1151 | Parokyttyräukot (1858) | +7:12:30 | Arto Jalonen | 1:41:55 | ||
1152 | Musta Neliö 2 (1927) | +7:12:32 | Tapio Heikinheimo | 1:22:22 | ||
1153 | Lahden Kaleva (1305) | +7:13:16 | Joel Siikanen | 1:31:39 | ||
1154 | Off Course (1344) | +7:13:32 | Jan Hiekkaranta | 1:32:52 | ||
1155 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (799) | +7:13:42 | Heikki Vilhonen | 1:48:50 | ||
1156 | Redtzer OK (1668) | +7:13:44 | Joakim Berg Redtzer | 1:20:12 | ||
1157 | IK Örnen (815) | +7:13:44 | Jussi Mäkinen | 1:39:32 | ||
1158 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516) | +7:13:51 | Sami Blomqvist | 1:23:18 | ||
1159 | Norra (1811) | +7:13:58 | Ville Kauppila | 1:40:40 | ||
1160 | käpylä maanantai (1422) | +7:14:07 | Kolehmainen Pekka | 1:25:15 | ||
1161 | Gofore (1916) | +7:14:19 | Tuomas Kareinen | 1:29:47 | ||
1162 | Valkeakosken Haka 6 (1252) | +7:14:23 | Elias Tolvanen | 1:43:06 | ||
1163 | TARAKI (1709) | +7:14:27 | Konsta Ylinen | 1:29:28 | ||
1164 | Surut (1678) | +7:14:40 | Lauri Kimpimäki | 1:43:26 | ||
1165 | Rasti/C (1160) | +7:14:59 | Tuomas Vanhanen | 1:41:01 | ||
1166 | Kaslink (1131) | +7:15:11 | Ari Majander | 2:03:07 | ||
1167 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (894) | +7:15:17 | Jani Remahl | 2:02:22 | ||
1168 | Yksintein (1105) | +7:15:30 | Hannu Niemi | 1:51:54 | ||
1169 | OK Trian 8 (1167) | +7:15:42 | Mikko Torro | 1:41:34 | ||
1170 | Raseborg Lost and Found (1135) | +7:16:06 | Dan Söderlund | 1:44:10 | ||
1171 | Salon Vilpas (834) | +7:16:09 | Uolevi Nurmi | 1:22:30 | ||
1172 | AC Harharetki (948) | +7:16:24 | Jari Ruokonen | 1:43:20 | ||
1173 | KuoLOn Kankeat (1031) | +7:16:58 | Toni Saikkonen | 1:40:46 | ||
1174 | Haukiputaan Heitto (1024) | +7:17:21 | Veli-Matti Nieminen | 1:37:53 | ||
1175 | Anttolan Urheilijat 3 (829) | +7:18:00 | Vitaly Klimenko | 1:44:39 | ||
1176 | WSP (1215) | +7:18:10 | Tony Kataja | 1:40:12 | ||
1177 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759) | +7:18:12 | Jussi Nokelainen | 1:28:57 | ||
1178 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1389) | +7:18:15 | Mikko Vaittinen | 1:29:07 | ||
1179 | AS Wassuttajat (1357) | +7:18:30 | Mika Penttilä | 1:57:44 | ||
1180 | Haikkiheikit (1326) | +7:18:37 | Lassi Koivukangas | 1:41:53 | ||
1181 | Atmospiiri (1848) | +7:18:40 | Sami Oksanen | 1:40:48 | ||
1182 | Vehkalahden Heikot (1853) | +7:18:48 | Kalle Vehkalahti | 1:33:09 | ||
1183 | Pikku Hukat (1088) | +7:18:53 | Tuomas Lunttila | 1:47:43 | ||
1184 | Oma Säästöpankki (1425) | +7:18:58 | Rantapelkonen Seela | 2:06:22 | ||
1185 | Metsäklusteri (1122) | +7:18:59 | Kari Wuolijoki | 1:51:39 | ||
1186 | Rastaalan rasti I (1098) | +7:19:02 | Jouni Korhonen | 1:40:30 | ||
1187 | Atria (1052) | +7:19:27 | Mauno Lemettinen | 2:01:02 | ||
1188 | Kananpojat (1101) | +7:19:54 | Tony Hellstedt | 1:41:54 | ||
1189 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (1315) | +7:20:01 | Jiri Kopra | 1:30:43 | ||
1190 | PohjaKosketus (1408) | +7:20:01 | Teemu Toivonen | 1:14:46 | ||
1191 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1158) | +7:20:27 | Mika Kalliomaa | 1:47:55 | ||
1192 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1169) | +7:21:05 | Miikka Olin | 1:44:08 | ||
1193 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (1281) | +7:21:30 | Erkki Hautaniemi | 1:51:31 | ||
1194 | Ohtola SK (1904) | +7:21:31 | Tuomas Oksanen | 1:39:55 | ||
1195 | Rokkakoski SK (576) | +7:21:39 | Sakari Jarva | 1:30:13 | ||
1196 | Espoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820) | +7:22:19 | Essi Hjelm | 1:16:25 | ||
1197 | Reiskan seiska (1816) | +7:22:23 | Hannu Korpi | 1:28:39 | ||
1198 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127) | +7:22:42 | Matti Hiltunen | 1:38:38 | ||
1199 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (1067) | +7:22:48 | Vesa Suur-Kujala | 1:57:45 | ||
1200 | Sisä-Suomen syyttäjänvirast (1897) | +7:23:04 | Olli Koski | 2:02:20 | ||
1201 | Eränaali (865) | +7:23:29 | Laura Petäjämäki | 1:23:39 | ||
1202 | TT226 (689) | +7:23:43 | Marko Myllymäki | 1:40:32 | ||
1203 | Kaukametsän paholaiset (1697) | +7:24:02 | Elina Kamppi | 2:03:23 | ||
1204 | OK Raseborg 4 (708) | +7:24:05 | Mika Nieminen | 1:26:45 | ||
1205 | Akaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116) | +7:24:07 | Mikko Soini | 1:43:00 | ||
1206 | OtaKraa (1390) | +7:24:12 | Matias Alarotu | 2:02:51 | ||
1207 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (1404) | +7:24:17 | Ari Nurminen | 1:44:05 | ||
1208 | 102. Kadettikurssi (1745) | +7:24:38 | Heikki Sundell | 1:42:03 | ||
1209 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1243) | +7:24:56 | Mika Kilpeläinen | 1:39:23 | ||
1210 | Hämeen poliisilaitos (1134) | +7:25:23 | Kari Porkka | 2:00:15 | ||
1211 | Savon Suunta 2 (1264) | +7:25:56 | Hannu Sihvonen | 1:54:58 | ||
1212 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1190) | +7:26:16 | Ville Kauppi | 1:35:38 | ||
1213 | Valio TM (1532) | +7:26:29 | Mikael Wathén | 1:48:42 | ||
1214 | Ajolinja (996) | +7:26:39 | Vesa Tanskanen | 2:02:03 | ||
1215 | ESE Tiimi (1247) | +7:26:43 | Petri Pulkkinen | 2:01:48 | ||
1216 | Radiosuuntaajat (1112) | +7:26:48 | Jyri Lehot | 1:38:45 | ||
1217 | Saskan Talli (1609) | +7:26:59 | Erkki Vihriälä | 1:39:30 | ||
1218 | Hiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354) | +7:27:21 | Matti Virkki | 1:42:03 | ||
1219 | Pedienteering Turku (1420) | +7:27:25 | Arimatias Raitio | 2:02:29 | ||
1220 | Veikkaus 2 (1200) | +7:27:29 | Jouni Haatainen | 1:30:44 | ||
1221 | Inkeroisten Terho 2 (1293) | +7:27:30 | Visa Sippu | 1:43:24 | ||
1222 | OK Pikatallustajat (1727) | +7:27:33 | Sampo Liusjärvi | 2:02:36 | ||
1223 | Thinkers (1129) | +7:27:39 | Olli Makkonen | 1:27:02 | ||
1224 | ABB SK (1436) | +7:28:08 | Heikki Pollari | 2:06:12 | ||
1225 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1482) | +7:29:25 | Kai Lepistö | 2:04:08 | ||
1226 | Lumme Energia (1469) | +7:29:34 | Pertti Kosunen | 1:55:32 | ||
1227 | Turun Partio-Sissit ry (939) | +7:29:49 | Valtteri Lainio | 1:22:46 | ||
1228 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (1029) | +7:29:50 | Doc Ruohonen | 1:25:01 | ||
1229 | Kemira Vastus (1011) | +7:30:08 | Joonas Likander | 1:51:20 | ||
1230 | Team SOSE (1298) | +7:30:33 | Lasse Roiha | 1:35:48 | ||
1231 | Ajolinja 2 (1758) | +7:30:35 | Timo Makkonen | 1:51:16 | ||
1232 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852) | +7:31:14 | Teemu Salminen | 2:20:20 | ||
1233 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106) | +7:32:13 | Kristiina Lampinen | 1:56:42 | ||
1234 | E-CHIP! (1246) | +7:32:53 | Dermot OSullivan | 2:01:22 | ||
1235 | MC Jymypallo (762) | +7:33:16 | Timo Viento | 2:34:59 | ||
1236 | Fc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216) | +7:33:44 | Jouni Aarikka | 1:51:36 | ||
1237 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165) | +7:34:11 | Esa Saksola | 1:50:07 | ||
1238 | SK Uranus (951) | +7:34:58 | Eero Moilanen | 1:42:45 | ||
1239 | Husulan Kunto (1238) | +7:35:09 | Jorma Kauppila | 1:27:23 | ||
1240 | OK77 8 (1472) | +7:35:23 | Tomas Ray | 1:26:37 | ||
1241 | mroom (1333) | +7:35:51 | Salonen Heidi | 1:23:48 | ||
1242 | 2Einsteins 2 (1826) | +7:35:59 | Juha Kleemola | 1:45:23 | ||
1243 | HTJ Suunnistajat (1664) | +7:36:13 | Tuomas Taimiaho | 2:00:18 | ||
1244 | Salon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1077) | +7:36:52 | Tuomo Waltari | 1:41:26 | ||
1245 | Nastolan Terä 3 (964) | +7:36:54 | Tommi Rintala | 1:45:25 | ||
1246 | Peikot Hiihto 2 (1822) | +7:38:00 | Artturi Niittynen | 1:28:51 | ||
1247 | HeSeKeKo (1232) | +7:38:11 | Timo Kaskinen | 2:00:29 | ||
1248 | SEPI (1726) | +7:38:40 | Mikko Järvi | 1:39:17 | ||
1249 | Veljekset Heiskanen (1100) | +7:38:51 | Juuso Heiskanen | 1:39:17 | ||
1250 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (874) | +7:38:56 | Oskari Ålgars | 1:34:29 | ||
1251 | Korona (1207) | +7:39:14 | Hannu Pulakka | 1:39:16 | ||
1252 | HRUP (1014) | +7:39:19 | Toni Selin | 1:37:59 | ||
1253 | Ericsson SK 2 (1476) | +7:39:29 | Mikko Mäkinen | 2:46:26 | ||
1254 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240) | +7:40:09 | Laura Leppälä | 1:36:09 | ||
1255 | ÅF (1412) | +7:40:32 | Arto Heikkinen | 1:43:36 | ||
1256 | Ajokoirat 2 (1104) | +7:41:03 | Ilkka Tynkkynen | 1:51:19 | ||
1257 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673) | +7:41:53 | Kimmo Tuupanen | 1:49:42 | ||
1258 | Sattajärven hukkautujat (1949) | +7:42:48 | Joonas Kristo | 1:35:07 | ||
1259 | Team Keisanen (1304) | +7:42:55 | Janne Keisanen | 1:23:37 | ||
1260 | Stronger Together (1245) | +7:43:00 | Jussi Tienhaara | 1:48:31 | ||
1261 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1403) | +7:43:00 | Harri Kinnunen | 2:44:18 | ||
1262 | Ison kirkon liha (1290) | +7:43:19 | Sannika Michelsson | 2:35:04 | ||
1263 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027) | +7:43:28 | Helinä Turtinen | 1:31:32 | ||
1264 | Team Käenpesä (1849) | +7:43:29 | Jari Hartikainen | 1:48:00 | ||
1265 | UPM 1-ERI (1572) | +7:43:55 | Sami Anttonen | 1:32:20 | ||
1266 | Fyysikkokilta 2 (1959) | +7:44:33 | Juho Timonen | 2:06:24 | ||
1267 | Pakilan punakynät (1714) | +7:44:33 | Kai Grönlund | 2:01:31 | ||
1268 | The Elvis Challenge 2 (1551) | +7:45:06 | Otto Koskinen | 1:35:47 | ||
1269 | Ollinkulman Jullit (1903) | +7:45:26 | Tuomas Myllynen | 1:38:52 | ||
1270 | IK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923) | +7:45:49 | Risto Niinimäki | 1:25:18 | ||
1271 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1334) | +7:45:56 | Mika Pohjonen | 1:30:03 | ||
1272 | Pelikassit 2 (1561) | +7:46:15 | Jarno Laitinen | 2:02:27 | ||
1273 | Vähäperän kyntäjät (1448) | +7:46:40 | Henry Holm | 1:38:16 | ||
1274 | Saimaan Sisäilma (1241) | +7:46:44 | Tuomas Sorsa | 1:40:24 | ||
1275 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346) | +7:46:55 | Jukka Rantala | 1:57:52 | ||
1276 | Team Tiuraniemi (1282) | +7:46:57 | Ennimaria Järventausta | 1:43:49 | ||
1277 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738) | +7:47:36 | Romain Figuire | 1:32:43 | ||
1278 | Rastisudit (1428) | +7:47:38 | Mikko Kotiranta | 1:31:19 | ||
1279 | Kirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824) | +7:47:53 | Jussi Rauhala | 1:43:30 | ||
1280 | Tuoreet jalat (1486) | +7:48:34 | Vesa Harjula | 1:32:59 | ||
1281 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227) | +7:48:35 | Katri Lindroos | 1:42:43 | ||
1282 | Suunta-Veikot (1429) | +7:48:56 | Pekka Holopainen | 2:12:18 | ||
1283 | Melassikatastrofi (1385) | +7:49:18 | Kalle Pirinen | 1:43:54 | ||
1284 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256) | +7:49:24 | Matti Immonen | 1:56:38 | ||
1285 | Vesikämmenet (1271) | +7:49:44 | Juuso Högblom | 1:29:39 | ||
1286 | Olvastin Tana (1166) | +7:50:07 | Miro Saari | 1:42:41 | ||
1287 | Downtown 65 4 (1423) | +7:50:14 | Ville Hiltunen | 1:35:45 | ||
1288 | Sitowise (1220) | +7:50:18 | Eemeli Erkkilä | 1:41:21 | ||
1289 | Karieksen porraus (1817) | +7:50:26 | Mari-Pauliina Kaarela | 2:06:17 | ||
1290 | Turengin RC (1017) | +7:50:30 | ESA MERILÄINEN | 1:45:19 | ||
1291 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1371) | +7:51:10 | Ola Samuelsson | 2:04:05 | ||
1292 | Athletic Club Hollola Elite (1534) | +7:51:16 | Petteri Peltola | 1:38:44 | ||
1293 | LostBoys (1286) | +7:51:28 | Marko Karjalainen | 1:30:18 | ||
1294 | Team Gulo gulo (1155) | +7:52:30 | Petri Myllymäki | 1:39:21 | ||
1295 | Someron Esa 2 (1173) | +7:52:44 | Mikko Mattila | 1:34:57 | ||
1296 | Spede Rasti (1467) | +7:52:50 | Mikko Yrjölä | 1:44:31 | ||
1297 | Menestyspojat (1265) | +7:52:50 | Petri Tikka | 1:21:49 | ||
1298 | Lateksii (1594) | +7:52:51 | Essi Rautasalo | 1:31:46 | ||
1299 | Varvarin Lepsaus (1850) | +7:52:54 | Joona Penttilä | 1:40:29 | ||
1300 | Oulun Reipas (1177) | +7:53:04 | Pasi Heikkinen | 1:35:41 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |