jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 7. osuus vliaika 8,8 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    301FINDowntown 65 (396)+3:31:12Jukka Vnttinen1:12:38
    302FINOK Botnia (326)+3:32:04Thomas Cederberg1:12:29
    303FINTurun NMKY (376)+3:32:08Matti Virtanen1:16:57
    304SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+3:32:08Tobias Karlsson1:17:32
    305FINRasti-Jyry (483)+3:33:24Atte Honkonen1:13:18
    306FINKarjaan Ura (481)+3:33:44Juha Laukkanen1:14:05
    307SWEIF Rigor (381)+3:34:07Fredrik Andersson1:20:18
    308FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+3:34:12Sebastian Fingerroos1:30:55
    309FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+3:34:16Jukka Behm1:40:02
    310FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+3:34:19Antti Ahtiainen1:28:21
    311FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (245)+3:35:45Taneli Korpinen1:12:09
    312FINIF Minken (491)+3:35:50Lindstrm Mats1:16:07
    313LTUArboro OK (181)+3:35:51Darius Mitrikas1:28:03
    314FINHauhon Sisu 2 (706)+3:35:53Pasi Lehtonen1:11:19
    315FINOK Trian 3 (281)+3:35:55Leevi Liukkonen1:21:06
    316FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (406)+3:35:56Ahti Hynynen1:22:26
    317FINLammin Ski (311)+3:35:58Henri Lehtomaa1:18:07
    318NOREmit (364)+3:36:57Charlotte Watson1:19:51
    319GBRSheffield University Orient (296)+3:37:45Sam Fielding1:16:34
    320SWErla IF 3 (587)+3:37:55Lisa Andersson1:18:38
    321FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+3:38:09Mikko Lohi1:15:15
    322FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+3:38:26Anssi Kokkonen1:22:29
    323FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+3:38:44Pertti Arola1:26:40
    324FINLapuan Virki 3 (1082)+3:38:56Jaakko Nyrhinen1:20:30
    325FINHiiltomiehet (268)+3:40:02Kai Holkeri1:21:50
    326FINSavon Suunta (299)+3:40:26Antti Jrvenp1:12:32
    327FINUV SISSIT (693)+3:40:26Pauli Mkel1:12:27
    328SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+3:41:15Anna Kindlundh1:20:42
    329FINIF Brahe 2 (368)+3:41:18Jonas Wahlberg1:20:00
    330SWEMyggans OS (353)+3:41:30Mike Nord1:25:50
    331FINNrpes OK (423)+3:41:36Jens Perus1:15:44
    332RUSLeader PTZ (922)+3:42:02Gregory Korovkin1:22:55
    333FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+3:43:09Mervi Pesu1:18:58
    334FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (216)+3:43:12Tuukka Invenius1:22:02
    335FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+3:43:16Jukka Jarva1:19:31
    336RUSPeterhof (1961)+3:43:18Denis Murashko1:21:52
    337FINOK Terjrv (298)+3:43:46Oscar Hgnabba1:23:26
    338FINEx-Legends (229)+3:43:57Marko Pitknen1:16:26
    339FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (341)+3:43:58Olli-Petteri Hirvonen1:23:31
    340FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+3:44:12Petri Mourujrvi1:20:38
    341NORModum OL (237)+3:44:16Karsten Kopland1:23:11
    342FINInbetweeners (1783)+3:44:18Kristian Kannus1:16:07
    343NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+3:44:19Martin Blystad1:23:05
    344FINLahden Taimi (289)+3:44:22Evgeniy Paladiev1:11:24
    345SUIOLC Kapreolo (243)+3:45:38Peter Mohn1:13:24
    346FIN7 Oikein (1702)+3:47:25Heikki Virekunnas1:11:48
    347FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+3:47:28Jarkko Orjala1:19:27
    348FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (354)+3:47:29Janne Partanen1:24:52
    349ESTPuujalad (416)+3:49:02Artur Rauk1:07:00
    350LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+3:49:03Krisjanis Mezulis1:20:58
    351FINRasti-Nokia (366)+3:49:06Jussi Helenius1:17:37
    352RUSOmega 2 (285)+3:49:09Aleksandr Kolpakov1:16:14
    353NORHeming Orientering (187)+3:49:43August Syrdal en1:28:50
    354FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (447)+3:49:49Esa Kuoppala1:17:20
    355FINRastiseiska (466)+3:50:14Valtteri Niskanen1:29:57
    356FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+3:51:04Timo Kauppila1:26:24
    357NORVang OL (451)+3:51:43Sofie Johansson1:13:56
    358FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+3:51:45Harri Tuliniemi1:18:09
    359POLWKS SLASK (792)+3:51:46Mateusz Roslaniec1:23:34
    360FINSuunta Jurva (583)+3:51:50Matti Tarkkanen1:19:34
    361GBRForth Valley Orienteers (903)+3:52:08Ben Stansfield1:21:08
    362FINVeikkaus (683)+3:52:18Harri Jrvinen1:28:17
    363FINNostars (337)+3:52:22Pekka Juvakka1:17:45
    364RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+3:53:22Alexey Zuzov1:25:55
    365FINOK Trian 4 (531)+3:53:47Christoffer Mikander1:29:18
    366FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (358)+3:54:00Lauri Aaltonen1:25:43
    367FINPanssariprikaati (431)+3:54:49Ville Mkel1:03:17
    368SWEGvle OK 2 (330)+3:55:07Mrten Olsson1:23:59
    369ESTVrska OK Peko (265)+3:55:12Reigo Teervalt1:12:50
    370FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593)+3:55:58Sami Mnty1:25:13
    371LTUOK Fortuna (665)+3:56:36Edvardas Scerbavicius1:09:24
    372NOROK Moss (570)+3:56:42Donatas Kontautas2:02:09
    373FINSaarijrven Pullistus (348)+3:56:51Mikko Truhponen1:17:44
    374FINSappion Veikot (643)+3:56:52Taneli Autio1:37:21
    375FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (203)+3:56:57Khodan Aliaksandr1:17:30
    376FINOK77 9 (1409)+3:58:32Kare Visuri1:13:46
    377FINNastolan Ter (436)+3:58:39Jussi Anttila1:14:31
    378FINLaitilan Jyske (449)+3:59:15Fredric Portin53:17
    379LATOK Arona (274)+4:00:04Mikus Berzins1:28:57
    380SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (863)+4:01:34Joel Berring1:13:59
    381FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (91)+4:01:38Jaakko Penttinen1:10:46
    382NORWing OK (486)+4:01:43Bernt Brynhildsen1:25:30
    383FINRastivarsat 2 (290)+4:01:56Janne Ristolainen1:34:10
    384FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580)+4:01:59Olli Himanen1:33:46
    385FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (336)+4:02:02Tuomo Heikkinen1:45:53
    386FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (426)+4:03:53Antti Karhunen1:18:02
    387FINLuumen Rasti (373)+4:03:54Jukka Pokela1:10:21
    388FINBertelin pojat (560)+4:04:29Markus Pentti1:25:21
    389SWELeksands OK (461)+4:04:45Mattias Ns1:36:41
    390FINVetelin Urheilijat (306)+4:05:47Sami Finnil1:28:16
    391FINOC Toffee (473)+4:05:48Sami Tuhkanen1:25:34
    392FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369)+4:05:58Ari-Pekka Koivisto1:27:40
    393FINLaihian Luja (271)+4:06:02Jussi Kallio1:42:42
    394LAT30draugi.lv (388)+4:06:38Uldis Klepers1:02:05
    395NORKonnerud IL (242)+4:06:42Anniken Ranvik1:24:25
    396FINTio Rttens Mn (419)+4:06:51Jani Ylisaukko-oja1:28:59
    397FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+4:06:56Matti Aalto1:18:07
    398LATBurkanciems OK (221)+4:07:04Gints Trezins1:19:40
    399FINHelppoRasti (413)+4:07:13Sami Nurmi1:20:29
    400SWESundbybergs IK 2 (585)+4:07:15Ronny Falk1:23:31
    401SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1573)+4:07:18Erik Johnsson1:36:53
    402HUNPannon Supersonics (138)+4:07:20Benedek Balint1:15:05
    403SWEFalkpings AIK OK (456)+4:08:33Axel Nalbin1:15:04
    404FINRastiPiikki (322)+4:09:19Jarkko Hiltunen1:29:18
    405FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (309)+4:09:21Petri Kiiskinen1:10:19
    406FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+4:09:25Jon Majors1:12:29
    407SWENykpings OK 2 (592)+4:09:30Kristin Hylander1:21:42
    408USAOUSA (421)+4:09:31Michael Michael1:17:01
    409SUIBussola OK (154)+4:09:33Claude Luescher1:50:23
    410FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1971)+4:09:35Matti Rikknen1:37:38
    411RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+4:09:57Anton Vernichesko1:37:32
    412FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+4:10:25Ville Laitinen1:37:01
    413FINReaktor Innovations (530)+4:10:30Janne Vaittinen1:59:08
    414FINMusta Neli (582)+4:11:23Jussi Laimio1:15:26
    415FINKaakon Rasti (515)+4:11:41Mika Tasa1:27:38
    416FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (656)+4:11:42Julius Rajamki1:21:08
    417FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+4:11:43Max Ripatti1:19:25
    418SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (440)+4:11:46Peter Lekberg1:24:37
    419ESTRakvere OK (674)+4:11:49Ragnar Rooba1:19:25
    420SWEOK lvsj rby (1065)+4:11:56Fredrik Sandberg1:36:23
    421FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (615)+4:12:02Lauri Metsovuori1:38:12
    422RUSNord West 3 (632)+4:12:07Yurii Kashin1:39:19
    423NORRaumar Orientering (251)+4:12:10Bent Arne Skatvedt1:40:09
    424FINPargas IF 2 (750)+4:12:32Felix Gottberg1:14:51
    425FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (477)+4:14:58Mikko Kurkela1:10:11
    426FINPetolintu (496)+4:15:14Onni Valkeap1:35:24
    427FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259)+4:15:25Alexander Afonin1:10:26
    428FINTelemark Team rn (313)+4:15:28Erkka Rinne1:13:17
    429FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1563)+4:15:57Tuomo Sevon1:28:07
    430SWETullinge SK 4 (372)+4:17:30Erik Berggren1:26:15
    431FINYl-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865)+4:17:36Pasi Laaksonen1:15:06
    432FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+4:18:03Taneli Laine1:49:37
    433FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (422)+4:18:11Shaun McDonough1:24:54
    434FINPyrinnn tytt (549)+4:18:12Ellu Munukka1:15:42
    435FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (315)+4:18:14Arto Nissinen1:40:35
    436FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (402)+4:18:23Ville Seppl1:27:52
    437FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (425)+4:18:26Marko Hoikka1:33:26
    438SWEJrflla OK 2 (568)+4:18:33Eric Roller1:14:43
    439NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (429)+4:18:34Hvard Kjesbu1:33:44
    440LATOK Saldus 2 (384)+4:18:37Edgars Berzins1:14:35
    441FINSuunta 2000 (490)+4:18:55Mikko Rapo1:38:57
    442FINRasti-Lukko 2 (446)+4:19:40Juho Leppikorpi1:15:32
    443FINA-luokan kiiturit (1784)+4:19:41Elsa Npnkangas1:32:57
    444ESTOK Vru (210)+4:19:41Tanel Mttus1:15:31
    445FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+4:19:44Olli Laitala1:29:04
    446FINLinnankiertjt (764)+4:20:24Sami Pirkkala1:46:09
    447FINTuupovaaran Sepot (539)+4:20:27Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen1:10:03
    448FINIntersport (390)+4:20:34Markus Kettunen1:15:25
    449FINNivalan Suunnistajat (526)+4:20:51Pietu Tiainen1:17:01
    450LATIK Auseklis 5 (377)+4:21:03Haralds Ulmanis1:15:18
    451FINHankasalmen Hanka (534)+4:21:06Joona Rissanen1:15:30
    452FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+4:21:06Mitri Lerssi1:43:41
    453FINPeikot Hiihto (685)+4:21:24Antti Lumme1:14:51
    454SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (470)+4:21:43Ulrik Imberg1:14:42
    455FINVaalan Karhu (363)+4:22:47Jonne Seppnen1:21:48
    456SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (360)+4:22:49Kostadin A. Novakov1:52:40
    457NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+4:22:54Endre Wigaard2:07:27
    458FINSK Uusi 3 (511)+4:23:08Jaan Rnkk1:08:14
    459FINLeppsalmi SK (415)+4:23:09Milka Reponen1:16:31
    460FINKangasniemen Kalske (525)+4:23:16Matias Sippo1:21:11
    461FINKeparDI (699)+4:23:19Antti Kallio1:25:22
    462FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (394)+4:23:58Ville Happonen1:32:04
    463LATOK Kapa 2 (325)+4:24:25Matiss Arnicans1:30:47
    464FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (448)+4:24:30Lasse Ruusinen1:33:51
    465FINBeach Boys (572)+4:24:46Ville Koskenvuo1:15:11
    466FINSuunnaton Into (604)+4:24:48Tapio Halme1:31:25
    467FINKankaan Hkkiset (1860)+4:24:49Janne Hkkinen1:07:18
    468FINRasti Elmo (608)+4:25:05Tore Bjrnerd1:07:19
    469FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+4:25:20Janne Vasenius1:24:05
    470NORTnsberg og omegn OL (505)+4:26:34Vetle Mathisen1:35:53
    471FINRasti-Vihti (383)+4:26:37Kimmo Putkinen1:41:58
    472SWERns OK (400)+4:26:37Jesper Henriksson1:41:53
    473ESTOK Prguphja (555)+4:27:00Indrek Lillsoo1:17:03
    474SWEKOMPISARNA 2 (1665)+4:27:02Rickard Andersson1:30:29
    475FINKeravan Urheilijat (553)+4:27:06Pertti Syrjl1:21:57
    476FINPyht Miehet (494)+4:27:13Juha Koskinen1:10:04
    477FINMurut (399)+4:27:36Ilona Haarlaa1:10:49
    478FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (671)+4:27:42Kuisma Joonas1:33:46
    479NORk-94 (495)+4:28:26Rolv Anders Systad1:30:39
    480ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (617)+4:28:29Daniel Vasser1:30:04
    481FINKorven Honka (327)+4:28:59Tomi Huttunen1:23:01
    482RUSOmega 3 (603)+4:30:28Aleksandr Zavyalov1:23:05
    483FINTarpian Suunta (817)+4:30:45Jani Hevonoja1:24:57
    484SWETacton Systems AB (614)+4:31:04Daniel Rejment1:43:17
    485FINOK Jorren (590)+4:31:13Staffan Granholm1:25:13
    486FINRasti-Nokia 2 (503)+4:31:16Jaakko Helenius1:16:12
    487FINSuuntavaisto SK (509)+4:31:18Jussi Kernen1:39:20
    488FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (714)+4:31:20Paula Havu1:16:26
    489FINTuusulan Tallaajat (521)+4:31:44Jussi Pirinen1:52:05
    490FINAS Skinnarila (609)+4:32:03Brian Kottarainen1:17:13
    491FINVesaisen Pojat (410)+4:32:15Mika Tohmola1:27:09
    492SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+4:32:17Henrik Sderman1:24:46
    493FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (723)+4:32:33Pekka Vesanen1:23:03
    494FINJalasjrven Jalas (428)+4:32:39Antti Kujala1:24:01
    495FINPussin Kiristjt (533)+4:32:57Joonas Hesso1:21:19
    496SWEOK Enen (472)+4:33:01Malmstrm Johan1:22:50
    497FINLnggubbarnas (1794)+4:33:08Riku Eronen1:16:30
    498FINOK Trian 10 (634)+4:33:11Ben Wickholm1:40:29
    499GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493)+4:33:55Graham Patten1:26:25
    500NORIF Sturla (550)+4:34:00Sigurd Smemo1:55:09
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >