jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 7. osuus vliaika 8,8 km

    1SWEStora Tuna OK (8)6:52:06Emil Svensk48:45
    2NORIL Tyrving (11)+1:42Matthias Kyburz50:24
    3FINTampereen Pyrint (14)+2:04Florian Howald50:54
    4SWEOK Linne (13)+3:25Lucas Basset49:13
    5SWEIFK Gteborg (2)+4:49Max Peter Bejmer47:38
    6FINKoovee (1)+9:57Daniel Hubmann50:36
    7FINKalevan Rasti (6)+9:59Miika Kirmula52:45
    8FINPaimion Rasti (3)+12:22Frdric Tranchand53:00
    9NORNydalens SK (7)+14:16Jon Aukrust Osmoen52:49
    10FINTurun Metsnkvijt (33)+14:46Robert Merl54:36
    11NORHalden SK (4)+19:50Magne Dhli50:44
    12NORNTNUI (12)+23:12Audun Heimdal52:05
    13SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+23:13Eric Brjeskog51:23
    14FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (31)+25:08Mikko Knuuttila55:43
    15FINHiidenkiertjt (10)+25:41Valentin Novikov54:45
    16NORFrol IL (17)+26:42Yngve Skogstad51:21
    17FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (18)+28:19Einari Heinaro52:51
    18SWErla IF (42)+28:22Rudolfs Zernis53:08
    19FINKalevan Rasti 2 (84)+32:29Arturs Paulins56:48
    20FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (50)+36:43Aki Saari54:29
    21SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (36)+36:50Aleksei Alekseyonok57:20
    22FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (35)+38:41Andreas Hougaard Boesen56:23
    23FINLynx (23)+40:38Janne Mnkrl57:21
    24FINNavi (21)+40:45Joonas Ahola54:00
    25SUIOLV Baselland (28)+41:12Christoph Meier53:48
    26SWEIFK Moras OK (41)+41:15Marek Minar54:36
    27SWEOK Ravinen (16)+41:43Gustav Bergman48:20
    28SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+42:59Gernot Ymsn58:02
    29SWEJrla Orientering (32)+44:58Alain Denzler58:18
    30SWEHagaby GoIF (30)+46:08Martin Regborn50:57
    31FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (25)+48:25Pascal Buchs1:02:59
    32NORKristiansand OK (57)+48:38Christian Ben1:00:38
    33SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (44)+49:46Arvid Vg1:01:48
    34SWEIFK Liding SOK (19)+50:30Mrten Bostrm55:25
    35SUIOl Norska (52)+50:30Joey Hadorn51:49
    36NORNydalens SK 2 (39)+50:35Vegard Blomseth Johnsen59:40
    37SWEOK Orion (24)+50:37Mns Sandgren57:03
    38SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (136)+50:39Linus Bohman1:02:09
    39SWEOK Denseln (48)+50:42August Molln1:02:28
    40FINHiisirasti (29)+51:25Andrei Hramov51:44
    41FINMS Parma (22)+51:28Akseli Ruohola51:36
    42SWEOK Linne 2 (59)+51:34Matt Ogden56:18
    43FINKoovee 2 (98)+52:55Vandas Daniel55:35
    44FINVehkalahden Veikot (26)+53:44Valtteri Heikkinen59:31
    45NORIL Tyrving 2 (105)+53:49Espen Hadmark Hultgreen53:39
    46RUSKuzmolovo OS (53)+53:50Iurii Agafontsev1:02:47
    47SWETullinge SK (161)+55:30Joel Morgentahler1:06:10
    48SWEOK Tisaren (27)+58:21Filip Jacobsson58:22
    49FINOK Trian (51)+58:31Topi Hasu58:22
    50FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+58:35Alastair Thomas1:00:56
    51SWEGteborg Majorna OK (37)+1:03:15Jonas Egger56:34
    52SWEOK Hllen (71)+1:03:22Oskar Carlborg1:01:16
    53SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (133)+1:06:32Tobias Noborn1:01:31
    54SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (58)+1:08:57Martin Jansson1:01:13
    55FINPaimion Rasti 2 (61)+1:10:21Jonas Jern59:17
    56NORNTNUI 2 (76)+1:11:04Hkon Fruseth Christiansen54:51
    57NORHalden SK 2 (63)+1:11:06Markus Holter55:22
    58SWEOK Kolmrden (66)+1:11:09Leo Johansson1:16:03
    59SWEVxj OK (100)+1:11:13Simon Christoffersson1:01:07
    60FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (34)+1:11:17Scott Fraser1:02:21
    61SWESvedalens AIK (64)+1:14:53Andrey Salin1:02:24
    62FINTurun Suunnistajat (78)+1:14:59Justus Vuori1:06:03
    63NORLillomarka OL (85)+1:15:05Steinar Kollerud1:03:42
    64FINMS Parma 2 (90)+1:17:04Oskari Lepist1:08:06
    65LTUIGTISA (38)+1:18:38Mantas Martinkus59:21
    66FINLappeen Riento (72)+1:18:40Aapo Tonder1:01:22
    67SWENykpings OK (94)+1:20:30Didrik Hall1:08:55
    68RUSNord West (68)+1:21:02Semen Petrov1:05:41
    69SWEAttunda OK (95)+1:22:06Daniel Roos58:29
    70SWEEksj SOK (70)+1:22:10Timo Suter1:01:50
    71SWEOK Orion 3 (993)+1:23:05Mateusz Wenslaw1:03:53
    72FINPargas IF (335)+1:27:58Mats Dahln58:10
    73SWELinkpings OK (79)+1:28:10Niklas Olsson1:08:58
    74FINEspoon Suunta (45)+1:28:26George Mavchun59:24
    75DENOK Pan rhus (67)+1:28:42Stefan Frands Petersen1:07:35
    76SWEIFK Ume (111)+1:30:02Hans Persson1:02:04
    77SWEOK Ravinen 2 (77)+1:32:17Raphael Masliah1:03:27
    78FINVaajakosken Ter (20)+1:32:35Gianluca Salvioni1:06:50
    79SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (81)+1:33:26Philip Persson1:03:37
    80FINOK77 (132)+1:34:13Tobias Jern1:10:06
    81SWEHestra IF (75)+1:35:26Markus Larsson1:09:27
    82SWESnttringe SK (112)+1:35:50Johan Bernhard1:08:05
    83SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (55)+1:37:31Stepan Mudrac1:07:37
    84NORFrol IL 2 (119)+1:38:30Jonas Ressem1:10:17
    85SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (49)+1:38:50Felix Spth1:02:17
    86FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (137)+1:41:35Erling D. Sommerfeldt1:13:11
    87SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (97)+1:42:59Ludwig Ljungqvist1:12:21
    88FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (87)+1:43:04Pyry Mattila1:04:16
    89FINKuopion Suunnistajat (109)+1:43:04Arto Niiranen1:07:29
    90SWEBergnsets AIK (131)+1:45:41Ulrik Nordberg1:04:21
    91SWEOK Ravinen 3 (166)+1:45:48Vladyslav Laskarzhevsky1:01:04
    92NORNTNUI 3 (127)+1:46:22Mathias Bjugan1:06:01
    93FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (80)+1:47:13Balazs Miavecz1:19:56
    94FINRajamen Rykmentti (62)+1:47:36Ben Mitchell1:01:05
    95FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115)+1:48:59Petja Pyhnen1:04:11
    96FINLynx 2 (121)+1:49:10Lauri Kleemola1:06:52
    97FINRasti-Kurikka (113)+1:51:46Eero Markkila1:04:28
    98SWErla IF 2 (170)+1:52:15Vit Kostejn1:07:05
    99NORIL Koll (890)+1:53:58Jarl Magnus Berge1:05:56
    100FINSK Pohjanthti (86)+1:54:07Hannu Niemel1:06:47
    101FINAnttolan Urheilijat (89)+1:58:16Olli-Jussi Korpinen1:04:44
    102SWERehns BK (69)+1:58:19Anders Johansson1:21:37
    103SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+1:59:04Simon Hodler1:12:41
    104FINSuunta-Sepot (176)+1:59:08Samuel Vainiomki1:12:43
    105NOROppsal orientering (120)+1:59:13Thomas Ruud1:06:14
    106SWETullinge SK 2 (246)+1:59:24Emil Andersson1:18:09
    107NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+2:00:05Mark Purkis1:05:28
    108FINKoovee 3 (128)+2:00:07Guy Sabo-Bar1:12:29
    109SWEIFK Gteborg 4 (371)+2:00:24Johan Lidstrm1:04:57
    110FINNavi 2 (211)+2:00:33Jaakko Mesiinen1:12:18
    111FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (118)+2:00:43Aleksi Ilmonen1:15:01
    112SWESvedalens AIK 2 (139)+2:00:48Erik Bengtsson1:17:45
    113SWEMarkbygdens OK (149)+2:02:36Simon Skogman1:16:09
    114SWEGvle OK (103)+2:03:44Jakob Sjberg1:10:01
    115FINKalevan Rasti 3 (199)+2:03:46Vili Mustonen1:10:19
    116SWEResultat AB (74)+2:05:08Mattias Millinger59:32
    117FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+2:05:12Mikko Tervakangas1:12:10
    118BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+2:05:16Serioga Vasiliev-Ancorman1:11:31
    119FINSuunta Jyvskyl (60)+2:05:29Anton Sulkula1:08:57
    120SWEOK Linne 3 (123)+2:07:32Nitsan Yasur1:10:24
    121SWESundbybergs IK (204)+2:07:40Morgan Karlsson1:11:20
    122SWELinkpings OK 2 (270)+2:10:00Henrik Tosteberg1:15:16
    123SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+2:10:03Christian Arnesson1:07:30
    124FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+2:10:04Arttu Laaksonen1:04:00
    125FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150)+2:10:06Jan Zhanal1:13:37
    126SWEEksj SOK 2 (189)+2:10:09Simon Nilsson1:07:27
    127LATOK Ogre (110)+2:10:39Andris Kivlenieks1:02:01
    128FINValkeakosken Haka (116)+2:10:44Jussi Nurminen1:07:37
    129FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+2:10:53Janne Ovaska1:08:13
    130SUICA Ros (682)+2:11:31Mathias Blaise1:10:57
    131NOR1664 AKP Jagers (318)+2:11:41Erik Sagvolden1:10:58
    132FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+2:13:40Ivan Zolkin1:13:53
    133NORBkkelagets SK 2 (147)+2:15:40Henry McNulty58:34
    134FINRastivarsat (225)+2:16:29Miska Tervala1:05:51
    135SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+2:16:31Elio Bolliger1:07:34
    136FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (169)+2:16:35Jarkko Saarinen1:00:41
    137ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+2:16:37Hannes Poolamets1:04:35
    138FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+2:17:49Olli Koivumki1:14:52
    139FINSK Uusi (144)+2:17:56Ilkka Juutilainen1:07:49
    140FINOK Trian 2 (125)+2:19:43Viktor Mansner1:07:02
    141FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+2:19:45Iivo Kotamki1:05:03
    142CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+2:19:53Tomas Thor1:10:31
    143FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+2:21:39Aaro Asikainen55:31
    144SWEIF Hagen (362)+2:21:43Axel Olsson1:03:16
    145FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+2:22:16Saku Asikainen1:13:03
    146FINIF Femman (92)+2:23:33Patrick Kronberg1:11:05
    147SWEOK Landehof (236)+2:25:17Jan Rusin1:09:24
    148FINIF Brahe (194)+2:26:07Evert Leeuws1:02:52
    149SWESkogslparna (165)+2:26:14Jonas Hlldal1:10:49
    150LTUAzuolas (146)+2:26:20Tomas Kuzminskis1:04:02
    151FINMS Parma 3 (177)+2:26:31Aleksi Hellman1:12:41
    152FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+2:28:07Jussi Soini1:13:28
    153IRLDublin Mountain Club (822)+2:29:17Stephen Marx1:08:42
    154DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+2:29:22Malte Kjr Hemmingsen1:06:55
    155NORVaregg IL (172)+2:29:25Markus Kjrner.-Semb1:17:07
    156SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+2:30:38Carl Magnusson1:14:17
    157SWEOK Roxen (941)+2:30:47Erik Helander1:12:24
    158FINOK Raseborg (215)+2:30:57Andreas Lfroos1:16:17
    159RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+2:33:56Andrey Kondratov1:10:08
    160FINEspoon Akilles (140)+2:34:12Markus Hjulgren1:11:42
    161FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+2:34:21Jani Nissinen1:08:13
    162NORs-NMBU Orientering (949)+2:35:35Per Henning Bjerva1:15:46
    163SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (182)+2:35:37Mrten Frendelius1:09:55
    164RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+2:35:38Timofey Zuzov1:11:57
    165FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73)+2:35:48Juha Prittinen1:26:37
    166FINMS Parma 4 (218)+2:38:17Pasi Tlkk1:29:46
    167SWELnghundra IF (107)+2:40:50Waldemar Andersson1:10:12
    168FINHauhon Sisu (223)+2:40:52Viljo Oripelto1:12:59
    169FINIlmavoimat (205)+2:40:55Antti Korpi1:17:44
    170NORTrollelg (174)+2:41:29Jan Schmid1:02:51
    171SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+2:41:37Erik Fernlund1:06:11
    172FINUrheilu Mehilinen (514)+2:41:38Timo Torpo1:09:29
    173DENOK Pan rhus 2 (208)+2:41:41Oscar Sig Tranberg1:16:54
    174SWEJrflla OK (227)+2:41:43Nils Edvardsson1:28:49
    175FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+2:41:45Aleksandr Alutin1:13:07
    176FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+2:41:47Ilian Angeli1:13:36
    177SWEVsters SOK (506)+2:41:54Henrik Wickstrm1:10:13
    178NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+2:43:07Christian Grotnes1:31:26
    179RUSNord West 2 (129)+2:43:35Dmitrii Zhituhin1:07:53
    180SWEOK Sdertrn (106)+2:44:01Alexander Schandl1:36:24
    181FINKoovee 4 (206)+2:44:02Joona Yliaho1:14:09
    182SWEOK Hllen 2 (255)+2:44:10Anders Karlsson1:17:05
    183FINLynx 3 (238)+2:45:53Petteri Lauronen1:11:22
    184CZETesla Brno CZE (1038)+2:45:56Tomas Boril1:08:43
    185SWEFinspngs SOK (156)+2:46:07Jan Boril1:01:16
    186FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+2:46:16Tuomas Outinen1:20:50
    187LATOK Meridians (163)+2:46:48Karlis Neimanis1:14:49
    188RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+2:47:41Velimir Nazarichev1:10:07
    189FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+2:47:45Joni Solonen1:12:29
    190SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+2:47:45Tomas Holmberg1:13:01
    191FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+2:47:49Jari Vlikorpi1:10:28
    192SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+2:48:50Silvan Ullman1:02:41
    193FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (200)+2:49:57Matti Linna1:23:10
    194NOREnga (264)+2:50:18Leiv-Terje Arnevik1:14:08
    195FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+2:50:45Ville Huomolin1:10:29
    196FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+2:51:25Tero Uusitalo1:19:40
    197SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (266)+2:51:30Johan Hysden1:24:54
    198SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+2:51:49Marcus Klasenius1:30:28
    199SWEOK Rodhen (188)+2:54:08Torbjrn Jacobsson1:17:44
    200FINPellon Ponsi (104)+2:54:20Markku Isokoski1:17:12
    201FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+2:54:23Jussi Ernamo1:09:31
    202SWESnttringe SK 2 (439)+2:57:30Fredric Johansson1:24:18
    203SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+2:58:05Tobias Sterchi1:08:38
    204FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+2:58:09Terho Lahtinen1:13:19
    205FINHyvinkn Rasti (284)+2:58:09Pasi Romppainen1:10:43
    206RUSMEPhI (276)+2:58:12Dmitriy Krylov1:09:23
    207FINSK Vuoksi (261)+2:58:22Mika Tonder1:19:38
    208SWEIFK Ume 2 (228)+2:58:31Simon Waller1:12:06
    209ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+2:58:31Michele Caraglio1:00:42
    210SWETby OK (201)+2:58:36Anton Hnstrm1:13:56
    211FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+2:58:38Esa Vironen1:26:34
    212SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+2:58:40Vadym Diachenko1:16:06
    213NORAsker SK (547)+2:58:42Per Wirehn1:13:25
    214SWEGotlands OF (192)+3:02:34Andreas Nikolausson1:16:21
    215FINOlavin Rasti (247)+3:02:43Niko Kauria1:13:29
    216FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+3:02:45Jari Kansonen1:20:10
    217SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+3:02:49Henrik Andersson1:09:04
    218FINKoovee 5 (291)+3:02:59Petteri Toivanen1:17:10
    219RUSALKO-STOP (217)+3:03:00Konstantin Nazarov1:14:00
    220FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+3:04:17Timo Hongell1:17:31
    221SWEKping-Kolsva OK (342)+3:04:26Janne Selkl1:13:06
    222SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+3:04:28Jacob Bolin1:17:37
    223SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+3:05:59Daniel Zwiker1:13:12
    224RUSFryazino (239)+3:06:27Maksim Tsvetkov1:15:57
    225FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+3:06:41Petri Strm1:12:44
    226FINRasti-Jussit (349)+3:06:49Aku Hietaharju1:16:21
    227FINIK Falken (258)+3:06:54Lukas Ohls1:08:30
    228LATIK Auseklis (183)+3:07:02Valts Ulmanis1:11:07
    229FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+3:07:10Arto Puro-Aho1:13:21
    230FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+3:07:24Topias Uusitalo1:18:24
    231SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (716)+3:08:10Tomas Hallmn1:04:45
    232FINLynx 4 (321)+3:08:11Jussi Aumo1:18:43
    233NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+3:08:26Dag Ausen1:22:17
    234FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (455)+3:08:33Juha Lilja1:11:51
    235LATOK Kapa (148)+3:08:59Kaspars Cerjaks1:11:09
    236SWEJrla Orientering 2 (101)+3:09:58Victor Sadarangani1:25:05
    237FINPihkaniskat (212)+3:10:03Josef Neumann1:13:15
    238FINUlvilan Ura (272)+3:10:05Marko Ojala1:16:17
    239SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+3:10:26Andri Jordi1:04:58
    240FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+3:10:28Elias Tikkanen1:32:49
    241FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+3:10:38Teemu Juselius1:35:51
    242SWEFK Gingarna (254)+3:10:50Magnus Larsson1:13:16
    243SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+3:10:52Ellinor Tjernlund1:13:21
    244SWESundsvalls OK (275)+3:12:29Anders Vedin1:11:40
    245FINRasti-Lukko (108)+3:15:35Tero Heinikangas1:12:57
    246ESTOK Plva Kobras (209)+3:15:36Janek Khr1:28:52
    247FINTosta Lhtee-Team (179)+3:15:42Aki Kauppinen1:17:57
    248FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+3:15:45Janne Kortelainen1:26:59
    249LTUMedeina (241)+3:15:47Rejus Rejka-Mockaitis1:18:53
    250FINSonkajrven Pahka (317)+3:15:50Markus Jrvenp1:29:35
    251FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (233)+3:15:52Mikko Simola1:21:36
    252FINSuomusjrven Sisu (350)+3:15:53Rami Heikkonen1:21:47
    253FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+3:15:56Juuso Lindeqvist1:10:14
    254FINNavi 3 (724)+3:16:03Risto Pasonen1:21:35
    255FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+3:16:14Veli-Matti Junnikkala1:23:15
    256SWESders-Tyres (267)+3:16:16Tomas Lilja1:15:25
    257ESPCatalonia Team (162)+3:16:27Llei Viles1:24:37
    258NORGanddal IL (378)+3:17:17Morten Bjerga Sundli1:16:42
    259RUSOmega (196)+3:18:31Sergey Popov1:00:07
    260FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (130)+3:18:35Simo Vnttinen1:17:38
    261FINRasti 88 (226)+3:18:38Ilkka Nokka1:18:04
    262FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+3:18:39Janne Heikkinen1:14:05
    263FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+3:18:41Heikki Pesola1:22:14
    264SWEUme OK (319)+3:18:44Mattias Johansson1:18:03
    265LATOZONS OK (178)+3:19:10Edgars Bernans1:16:06
    266FINMS Parma 5 (479)+3:19:52Samuli Salmenoja1:01:36
    267FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+3:20:02Roope Sormunen1:09:19
    268FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+3:20:05Niilo Lusila1:14:07
    269FINRasTiimi (220)+3:20:07Lauri Gummerus1:27:27
    270RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+3:20:31Pavel Sysoev1:20:38
    271FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (259)+3:20:32Pasi Pyyknen1:31:42
    272NOREmblem IL (379)+3:20:34smund Steen1:14:45
    273FINLynx 5 (468)+3:20:36Niklas Sarparanta1:22:41
    274FINOK77 2 (134)+3:23:04Wilhelm Stenbacka1:28:23
    275RUSLegenda (231)+3:24:05Nikolay Rozhin1:03:34
    276SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+3:24:29Mikael Blessborn1:18:06
    277FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+3:25:44Valtteri Rantala1:15:25
    278FINRasti E4 (300)+3:25:48Jani Pekkola1:17:32
    279FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+3:26:15Pasi Sarilampi1:28:07
    280SWEEksj SOK 3 (295)+3:26:32Simon Svahn1:21:47
    281RUSYaroslavl (286)+3:26:40Aleksei Morozov1:08:34
    282FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (117)+3:27:25Jaakko Leinonen1:24:12
    283SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+3:27:25Ove Hedlund1:22:41
    284RUSUltra (145)+3:28:09Vlad Verinskii1:15:52
    285RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+3:29:00Nikolay Panasenko1:11:01
    286FINKoovee 6 (497)+3:29:04Olli-Pekka Pohjola1:23:38
    287FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+3:29:06Tuomas Grnman1:14:51
    288FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+3:29:11Mikko Hulkkonen1:28:22
    289SWEDela 2 (257)+3:29:16Ulf Lindqvist1:13:52
    290RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+3:29:17Oleg Maksimov1:15:00
    291FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+3:29:41Sami Klviinen1:16:33
    292FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+3:29:43Sami Louekari1:15:15
    293FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+3:30:19Antti Virtanen1:06:40
    294NORBysen IL (248)+3:30:21Sigurd Stenvik1:19:46
    295FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+3:30:26Joni Mki1:20:40
    296SUIBussola OK 2 (304)+3:30:28Rico Huebscher1:09:05
    297FINOK77 3 (469)+3:30:44Alexander Frey1:20:33
    298SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+3:31:01Thomas Pettersson1:16:20
    299FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (292)+3:31:08Samuli Heino1:13:11
    300FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+3:31:10Markus Palokangas1:16:54
    301FINDowntown 65 (396)+3:31:12Jukka Vnttinen1:12:38
    302FINOK Botnia (326)+3:32:04Thomas Cederberg1:12:29
    303FINTurun NMKY (376)+3:32:08Matti Virtanen1:16:57
    304SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+3:32:08Tobias Karlsson1:17:32
    305FINRasti-Jyry (483)+3:33:24Atte Honkonen1:13:18
    306FINKarjaan Ura (481)+3:33:44Juha Laukkanen1:14:05
    307SWEIF Rigor (381)+3:34:07Fredrik Andersson1:20:18
    308FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+3:34:12Sebastian Fingerroos1:30:55
    309FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+3:34:16Jukka Behm1:40:02
    310FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+3:34:19Antti Ahtiainen1:28:21
    311FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (245)+3:35:45Taneli Korpinen1:12:09
    312FINIF Minken (491)+3:35:50Lindstrm Mats1:16:07
    313LTUArboro OK (181)+3:35:51Darius Mitrikas1:28:03
    314FINHauhon Sisu 2 (706)+3:35:53Pasi Lehtonen1:11:19
    315FINOK Trian 3 (281)+3:35:55Leevi Liukkonen1:21:06
    316FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (406)+3:35:56Ahti Hynynen1:22:26
    317FINLammin Ski (311)+3:35:58Henri Lehtomaa1:18:07
    318NOREmit (364)+3:36:57Charlotte Watson1:19:51
    319GBRSheffield University Orient (296)+3:37:45Sam Fielding1:16:34
    320SWErla IF 3 (587)+3:37:55Lisa Andersson1:18:38
    321FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+3:38:09Mikko Lohi1:15:15
    322FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+3:38:26Anssi Kokkonen1:22:29
    323FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+3:38:44Pertti Arola1:26:40
    324FINLapuan Virki 3 (1082)+3:38:56Jaakko Nyrhinen1:20:30
    325FINHiiltomiehet (268)+3:40:02Kai Holkeri1:21:50
    326FINSavon Suunta (299)+3:40:26Antti Jrvenp1:12:32
    327FINUV SISSIT (693)+3:40:26Pauli Mkel1:12:27
    328SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+3:41:15Anna Kindlundh1:20:42
    329FINIF Brahe 2 (368)+3:41:18Jonas Wahlberg1:20:00
    330SWEMyggans OS (353)+3:41:30Mike Nord1:25:50
    331FINNrpes OK (423)+3:41:36Jens Perus1:15:44
    332RUSLeader PTZ (922)+3:42:02Gregory Korovkin1:22:55
    333FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+3:43:09Mervi Pesu1:18:58
    334FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (216)+3:43:12Tuukka Invenius1:22:02
    335FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+3:43:16Jukka Jarva1:19:31
    336RUSPeterhof (1961)+3:43:18Denis Murashko1:21:52
    337FINOK Terjrv (298)+3:43:46Oscar Hgnabba1:23:26
    338FINEx-Legends (229)+3:43:57Marko Pitknen1:16:26
    339FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (341)+3:43:58Olli-Petteri Hirvonen1:23:31
    340FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+3:44:12Petri Mourujrvi1:20:38
    341NORModum OL (237)+3:44:16Karsten Kopland1:23:11
    342FINInbetweeners (1783)+3:44:18Kristian Kannus1:16:07
    343NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+3:44:19Martin Blystad1:23:05
    344FINLahden Taimi (289)+3:44:22Evgeniy Paladiev1:11:24
    345SUIOLC Kapreolo (243)+3:45:38Peter Mohn1:13:24
    346FIN7 Oikein (1702)+3:47:25Heikki Virekunnas1:11:48
    347FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+3:47:28Jarkko Orjala1:19:27
    348FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (354)+3:47:29Janne Partanen1:24:52
    349ESTPuujalad (416)+3:49:02Artur Rauk1:07:00
    350LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+3:49:03Krisjanis Mezulis1:20:58
    351FINRasti-Nokia (366)+3:49:06Jussi Helenius1:17:37
    352RUSOmega 2 (285)+3:49:09Aleksandr Kolpakov1:16:14
    353NORHeming Orientering (187)+3:49:43August Syrdal en1:28:50
    354FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (447)+3:49:49Esa Kuoppala1:17:20
    355FINRastiseiska (466)+3:50:14Valtteri Niskanen1:29:57
    356FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+3:51:04Timo Kauppila1:26:24
    357NORVang OL (451)+3:51:43Sofie Johansson1:13:56
    358FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+3:51:45Harri Tuliniemi1:18:09
    359POLWKS SLASK (792)+3:51:46Mateusz Roslaniec1:23:34
    360FINSuunta Jurva (583)+3:51:50Matti Tarkkanen1:19:34
    361GBRForth Valley Orienteers (903)+3:52:08Ben Stansfield1:21:08
    362FINVeikkaus (683)+3:52:18Harri Jrvinen1:28:17
    363FINNostars (337)+3:52:22Pekka Juvakka1:17:45
    364RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+3:53:22Alexey Zuzov1:25:55
    365FINOK Trian 4 (531)+3:53:47Christoffer Mikander1:29:18
    366FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (358)+3:54:00Lauri Aaltonen1:25:43
    367FINPanssariprikaati (431)+3:54:49Ville Mkel1:03:17
    368SWEGvle OK 2 (330)+3:55:07Mrten Olsson1:23:59
    369ESTVrska OK Peko (265)+3:55:12Reigo Teervalt1:12:50
    370FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593)+3:55:58Sami Mnty1:25:13
    371LTUOK Fortuna (665)+3:56:36Edvardas Scerbavicius1:09:24
    372NOROK Moss (570)+3:56:42Donatas Kontautas2:02:09
    373FINSaarijrven Pullistus (348)+3:56:51Mikko Truhponen1:17:44
    374FINSappion Veikot (643)+3:56:52Taneli Autio1:37:21
    375FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (203)+3:56:57Khodan Aliaksandr1:17:30
    376FINOK77 9 (1409)+3:58:32Kare Visuri1:13:46
    377FINNastolan Ter (436)+3:58:39Jussi Anttila1:14:31
    378FINLaitilan Jyske (449)+3:59:15Fredric Portin53:17
    379LATOK Arona (274)+4:00:04Mikus Berzins1:28:57
    380SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (863)+4:01:34Joel Berring1:13:59
    381FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (91)+4:01:38Jaakko Penttinen1:10:46
    382NORWing OK (486)+4:01:43Bernt Brynhildsen1:25:30
    383FINRastivarsat 2 (290)+4:01:56Janne Ristolainen1:34:10
    384FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580)+4:01:59Olli Himanen1:33:46
    385FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (336)+4:02:02Tuomo Heikkinen1:45:53
    386FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (426)+4:03:53Antti Karhunen1:18:02
    387FINLuumen Rasti (373)+4:03:54Jukka Pokela1:10:21
    388FINBertelin pojat (560)+4:04:29Markus Pentti1:25:21
    389SWELeksands OK (461)+4:04:45Mattias Ns1:36:41
    390FINVetelin Urheilijat (306)+4:05:47Sami Finnil1:28:16
    391FINOC Toffee (473)+4:05:48Sami Tuhkanen1:25:34
    392FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369)+4:05:58Ari-Pekka Koivisto1:27:40
    393FINLaihian Luja (271)+4:06:02Jussi Kallio1:42:42
    394LAT30draugi.lv (388)+4:06:38Uldis Klepers1:02:05
    395NORKonnerud IL (242)+4:06:42Anniken Ranvik1:24:25
    396FINTio Rttens Mn (419)+4:06:51Jani Ylisaukko-oja1:28:59
    397FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+4:06:56Matti Aalto1:18:07
    398LATBurkanciems OK (221)+4:07:04Gints Trezins1:19:40
    399FINHelppoRasti (413)+4:07:13Sami Nurmi1:20:29
    400SWESundbybergs IK 2 (585)+4:07:15Ronny Falk1:23:31
    401SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1573)+4:07:18Erik Johnsson1:36:53
    402HUNPannon Supersonics (138)+4:07:20Benedek Balint1:15:05
    403SWEFalkpings AIK OK (456)+4:08:33Axel Nalbin1:15:04
    404FINRastiPiikki (322)+4:09:19Jarkko Hiltunen1:29:18
    405FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (309)+4:09:21Petri Kiiskinen1:10:19
    406FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+4:09:25Jon Majors1:12:29
    407SWENykpings OK 2 (592)+4:09:30Kristin Hylander1:21:42
    408USAOUSA (421)+4:09:31Michael Michael1:17:01
    409SUIBussola OK (154)+4:09:33Claude Luescher1:50:23
    410FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1971)+4:09:35Matti Rikknen1:37:38
    411RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+4:09:57Anton Vernichesko1:37:32
    412FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+4:10:25Ville Laitinen1:37:01
    413FINReaktor Innovations (530)+4:10:30Janne Vaittinen1:59:08
    414FINMusta Neli (582)+4:11:23Jussi Laimio1:15:26
    415FINKaakon Rasti (515)+4:11:41Mika Tasa1:27:38
    416FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (656)+4:11:42Julius Rajamki1:21:08
    417FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+4:11:43Max Ripatti1:19:25
    418SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (440)+4:11:46Peter Lekberg1:24:37
    419ESTRakvere OK (674)+4:11:49Ragnar Rooba1:19:25
    420SWEOK lvsj rby (1065)+4:11:56Fredrik Sandberg1:36:23
    421FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (615)+4:12:02Lauri Metsovuori1:38:12
    422RUSNord West 3 (632)+4:12:07Yurii Kashin1:39:19
    423NORRaumar Orientering (251)+4:12:10Bent Arne Skatvedt1:40:09
    424FINPargas IF 2 (750)+4:12:32Felix Gottberg1:14:51
    425FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (477)+4:14:58Mikko Kurkela1:10:11
    426FINPetolintu (496)+4:15:14Onni Valkeap1:35:24
    427FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259)+4:15:25Alexander Afonin1:10:26
    428FINTelemark Team rn (313)+4:15:28Erkka Rinne1:13:17
    429FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1563)+4:15:57Tuomo Sevon1:28:07
    430SWETullinge SK 4 (372)+4:17:30Erik Berggren1:26:15
    431FINYl-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865)+4:17:36Pasi Laaksonen1:15:06
    432FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+4:18:03Taneli Laine1:49:37
    433FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (422)+4:18:11Shaun McDonough1:24:54
    434FINPyrinnn tytt (549)+4:18:12Ellu Munukka1:15:42
    435FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (315)+4:18:14Arto Nissinen1:40:35
    436FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (402)+4:18:23Ville Seppl1:27:52
    437FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (425)+4:18:26Marko Hoikka1:33:26
    438SWEJrflla OK 2 (568)+4:18:33Eric Roller1:14:43
    439NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (429)+4:18:34Hvard Kjesbu1:33:44
    440LATOK Saldus 2 (384)+4:18:37Edgars Berzins1:14:35
    441FINSuunta 2000 (490)+4:18:55Mikko Rapo1:38:57
    442FINRasti-Lukko 2 (446)+4:19:40Juho Leppikorpi1:15:32
    443FINA-luokan kiiturit (1784)+4:19:41Elsa Npnkangas1:32:57
    444ESTOK Vru (210)+4:19:41Tanel Mttus1:15:31
    445FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+4:19:44Olli Laitala1:29:04
    446FINLinnankiertjt (764)+4:20:24Sami Pirkkala1:46:09
    447FINTuupovaaran Sepot (539)+4:20:27Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen1:10:03
    448FINIntersport (390)+4:20:34Markus Kettunen1:15:25
    449FINNivalan Suunnistajat (526)+4:20:51Pietu Tiainen1:17:01
    450LATIK Auseklis 5 (377)+4:21:03Haralds Ulmanis1:15:18
    451FINHankasalmen Hanka (534)+4:21:06Joona Rissanen1:15:30
    452FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+4:21:06Mitri Lerssi1:43:41
    453FINPeikot Hiihto (685)+4:21:24Antti Lumme1:14:51
    454SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (470)+4:21:43Ulrik Imberg1:14:42
    455FINVaalan Karhu (363)+4:22:47Jonne Seppnen1:21:48
    456SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (360)+4:22:49Kostadin A. Novakov1:52:40
    457NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+4:22:54Endre Wigaard2:07:27
    458FINSK Uusi 3 (511)+4:23:08Jaan Rnkk1:08:14
    459FINLeppsalmi SK (415)+4:23:09Milka Reponen1:16:31
    460FINKangasniemen Kalske (525)+4:23:16Matias Sippo1:21:11
    461FINKeparDI (699)+4:23:19Antti Kallio1:25:22
    462FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (394)+4:23:58Ville Happonen1:32:04
    463LATOK Kapa 2 (325)+4:24:25Matiss Arnicans1:30:47
    464FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (448)+4:24:30Lasse Ruusinen1:33:51
    465FINBeach Boys (572)+4:24:46Ville Koskenvuo1:15:11
    466FINSuunnaton Into (604)+4:24:48Tapio Halme1:31:25
    467FINKankaan Hkkiset (1860)+4:24:49Janne Hkkinen1:07:18
    468FINRasti Elmo (608)+4:25:05Tore Bjrnerd1:07:19
    469FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+4:25:20Janne Vasenius1:24:05
    470NORTnsberg og omegn OL (505)+4:26:34Vetle Mathisen1:35:53
    471FINRasti-Vihti (383)+4:26:37Kimmo Putkinen1:41:58
    472SWERns OK (400)+4:26:37Jesper Henriksson1:41:53
    473ESTOK Prguphja (555)+4:27:00Indrek Lillsoo1:17:03
    474SWEKOMPISARNA 2 (1665)+4:27:02Rickard Andersson1:30:29
    475FINKeravan Urheilijat (553)+4:27:06Pertti Syrjl1:21:57
    476FINPyht Miehet (494)+4:27:13Juha Koskinen1:10:04
    477FINMurut (399)+4:27:36Ilona Haarlaa1:10:49
    478FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (671)+4:27:42Kuisma Joonas1:33:46
    479NORk-94 (495)+4:28:26Rolv Anders Systad1:30:39
    480ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (617)+4:28:29Daniel Vasser1:30:04
    481FINKorven Honka (327)+4:28:59Tomi Huttunen1:23:01
    482RUSOmega 3 (603)+4:30:28Aleksandr Zavyalov1:23:05
    483FINTarpian Suunta (817)+4:30:45Jani Hevonoja1:24:57
    484SWETacton Systems AB (614)+4:31:04Daniel Rejment1:43:17
    485FINOK Jorren (590)+4:31:13Staffan Granholm1:25:13
    486FINRasti-Nokia 2 (503)+4:31:16Jaakko Helenius1:16:12
    487FINSuuntavaisto SK (509)+4:31:18Jussi Kernen1:39:20
    488FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (714)+4:31:20Paula Havu1:16:26
    489FINTuusulan Tallaajat (521)+4:31:44Jussi Pirinen1:52:05
    490FINAS Skinnarila (609)+4:32:03Brian Kottarainen1:17:13
    491FINVesaisen Pojat (410)+4:32:15Mika Tohmola1:27:09
    492SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+4:32:17Henrik Sderman1:24:46
    493FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (723)+4:32:33Pekka Vesanen1:23:03
    494FINJalasjrven Jalas (428)+4:32:39Antti Kujala1:24:01
    495FINPussin Kiristjt (533)+4:32:57Joonas Hesso1:21:19
    496SWEOK Enen (472)+4:33:01Malmstrm Johan1:22:50
    497FINLnggubbarnas (1794)+4:33:08Riku Eronen1:16:30
    498FINOK Trian 10 (634)+4:33:11Ben Wickholm1:40:29
    499GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493)+4:33:55Graham Patten1:26:25
    500NORIF Sturla (550)+4:34:00Sigurd Smemo1:55:09
    501FINViVi Master (528)+4:34:19Markus Nikander1:17:35
    502FINUroskarhut (1909)+4:34:47Kari-Pekka Seppnen1:22:44
    503FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (485)+4:35:29Jere Rossi1:20:27
    504FINRR Vilttiketju (474)+4:35:33Sirra Toivonen1:18:18
    505FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+4:35:45Erno Toroi1:39:12
    506SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045)+4:35:48Henrik Trolin1:27:53
    507ESTLSF Pronoking Team (502)+4:35:49Allar Kivil1:21:37
    508FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+4:36:34Jarkko Ala-Louvesniemi1:19:34
    509SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (597)+4:36:40Hans Liwng1:29:12
    510NORNTNUI 5 (1964)+4:36:45sne Tromborg1:24:34
    511FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (434)+4:37:03Jrome Bouchan1:10:07
    512FINOlavin Rasti 2 (417)+4:37:18Jesse Heckrodt1:22:26
    513FINRasti-Jussit 2 (404)+4:37:47Harri Yli-Ilkka1:23:00
    514ESTRAE ROK (338)+4:37:53Meelis Merenkk1:15:22
    515SWEWaxholms OK (1073)+4:38:12Johan Sundin1:21:45
    516FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945)+4:38:16Ilari Leppimki1:21:17
    517FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (629)+4:38:16Jere Venlinen1:24:49
    518FINKuortaneen Kunto (543)+4:38:28Jari Takanen1:23:11
    519FINValkealan Kajo (475)+4:38:39Ville Siukkola1:11:40
    520FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720)+4:38:48Ilkka Tuominen1:30:01
    521FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178)+4:39:36Antti Halme1:22:56
    522FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (346)+4:39:43Juha-Matti Inget1:21:51
    523FINKemin Kiilat (619)+4:39:52Markus Mononen1:23:20
    524NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+4:40:19Espen Le1:49:59
    525FINPaimion Rasti 6 (548)+4:40:31Toni Tuominen1:21:46
    526FINIF Femman 3 (478)+4:40:41Peter Sderstrm1:15:35
    527SWEOK Ravinen 4 (328)+4:40:48Bjrn Lundquist1:15:08
    528FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588)+4:40:48Iiro Kuusela1:30:37
    529FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (649)+4:41:41Sergey Frolov1:20:25
    530FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (698)+4:42:01Timo Pietarinen1:21:02
    531FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+4:42:13Piira Sami1:31:56
    532FINSettiijt (886)+4:42:15Andre Bruguiere1:17:17
    533LATOK Meridians 2 (333)+4:43:16Janis Butans1:29:46
    534FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1043)+4:43:28Pasi Isokallio1:26:34
    535FINHerraseura (411)+4:43:53Panu Paalatie1:24:22
    536SWENynshamns OK (1034)+4:43:55Mattias stholm1:56:45
    537FINToimen Pojat (559)+4:44:06Matias Nylnden1:17:11
    538FINYlivieskan Kuula (489)+4:44:06Ville-Petteri Brax1:21:55
    539FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1734)+4:44:30Oskari Suutari1:10:48
    540FINSiilin Rasti 3 (692)+4:44:38Hannu Hyvrinen1:28:48
    541FINJ-Town O Bros (618)+4:44:43Marjo Taanila1:14:58
    542FINKannuksen Ura (606)+4:45:12Markus Keski-Ojala1:29:45
    543FINRastitykki (589)+4:45:13Reima Harju1:23:59
    544FINJVK-Pojat (1806)+4:45:14Mika Rahkola1:18:58
    545FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (600)+4:45:23Juho Mkinen1:13:16
    546FINVictorious Secret (891)+4:45:28Isabel Donner1:18:42
    547FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314)+4:46:15Janne Hyvrinen1:20:30
    548FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (499)+4:46:34Tomi Rinne1:25:09
    549FINSK Mortis (567)+4:46:49Henri Kaprio1:24:50
    550FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (524)+4:47:15Mikko Eloholma1:20:56
    551FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (669)+4:47:30Jukka Hietala1:28:52
    552LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (748)+4:47:37Andris Leja1:29:50
    553FINPekan Ponit (639)+4:48:24Pekka Ruutikainen1:14:53
    554SWEJnkpings OK (382)+4:48:33Martin Beijer1:42:33
    555SWEVsters SOK 2 (1515)+4:48:51Hugo Frisk1:18:24
    556FINHiiltomiehet 2 (492)+4:49:27Tero Kaikkonen1:18:35
    557FINTyrwn Woima (545)+4:50:04Timo Metsl1:39:19
    558FINTeam Uusivirta (1889)+4:51:07Heikki Uusivirta1:17:42
    559FINHakuliset (540)+4:51:43Pekka Hakulinen1:14:44
    560FINStora Enso Mets (579)+4:51:52Teppo Salmi1:24:08
    561FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (517)+4:51:56Risto Huttunen1:30:08
    562FINSupertalentit (691)+4:52:13Tuomas Niemelinen1:16:02
    563FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (630)+4:52:14Jari Ylnne1:30:56
    564FINViitasaaren Suunta (452)+4:52:39Olli Savolainen1:29:08
    565FINSK Vuoksi 2 (542)+4:52:46Markus Parviainen1:15:35
    566FINTippausmonsterit (833)+4:52:56Jalmari Kortesuo1:19:38
    567FINBertelin pojat 2 (732)+4:53:13Veikko Karjalainen1:22:15
    568FINKultaiset Karhut (430)+4:53:58Matias Keso1:21:40
    569FINJoosehukku (529)+4:54:07Juhan Voutilainen1:20:36
    570SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1068)+4:54:13Max-Igor Kajanus1:39:05
    571FINTeam Electrofit (1343)+4:54:19Ville Teuronen1:15:24
    572FINKarsu.fi (647)+4:54:22Heikki Siivari1:12:33
    573LTUAzuolas 2 (595)+4:55:11Simas Dambrauskas1:23:08
    574FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (721)+4:55:23Robert Amper1:12:30
    575FINPeab (564)+4:55:32Timo Mkinen1:33:43
    576FINAivan Sama (518)+4:55:40Juha Oravainen1:26:48
    577FINOC Puisto (662)+4:56:08Henrik Skytt1:29:18
    578FINLammin Ski 2 (596)+4:56:17Kim Seppnen1:24:39
    579GEROSC Hamburg (385)+4:56:18Jens Struckmann1:40:35
    580FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561)+4:56:24Antti Lehtineva1:24:52
    581FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620)+4:56:34Eero Iso-Tryykri1:16:41
    582RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1180)+4:56:37Sergei Tulenev1:25:03
    583FINPET orienteering Finland (820)+4:56:43Juhani Kettunen1:17:33
    584FINHiukkasen Hukassa (445)+4:57:03Tuomo Nieminen1:40:34
    585FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133)+4:57:32Kimmo Hirvonen1:30:51
    586FINGasum (664)+4:57:45Niko Jauhiainen1:38:53
    587FINMaarian Mahti (397)+4:57:56Kimmo Kyvnen1:31:22
    588ESTSK Mercury (501)+4:58:08Kirti Rebane1:20:44
    589FINHimangan Urheilijat (742)+4:58:16Kristian Hakala1:20:20
    590FINRasti-Jussit 3 (651)+4:58:44Timo Polari1:37:51
    591BELTrol-Belgium (1081)+4:58:48Anna Serrallonga1:10:03
    592LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (599)+4:59:01Oleksandr Rybakov1:11:14
    593FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628)+4:59:13Tommi Itkonen1:27:25
    594NORLillomarka OL 2 (159)+4:59:14Harald Srensen2:07:39
    595FINIitin Pyrint (465)+4:59:22Esko Sirparanta1:21:15
    596FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (464)+4:59:29Aki Ylitalo1:11:46
    597NORLorry Classic (1809)+4:59:45rjan Lg1:22:20
    598SWESkarpncks OL (768)+4:59:45Erik Widing1:22:01
    599FINOK Raseborg 2 (308)+4:59:47Thomas Rehn1:23:03
    600FINKerkesix (791)+5:00:11Nino Ahokas1:39:14
    601FINLoimaan Jankko (695)+5:00:15Mauri Kurppa1:22:24
    602FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (734)+5:00:33Daniel Lehtonen1:15:28
    603FINInkeroisten Terho (305)+5:00:46Vitaly Gusev1:22:41
    604FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364)+5:01:39Arsi Veikkolainen1:25:12
    605FINLauttakyln Luja (598)+5:03:06Pekka Norri1:18:42
    606FINPullin serkut (577)+5:03:23Kati Pulli1:20:11
    607FINNenosen veljekset (668)+5:03:54Sami Nenonen1:24:35
    608FINJkriprikaati (484)+5:04:12Antti Palokangas1:15:37
    609FINTuuripellet (537)+5:04:57Jussi Vanhanen1:33:30
    610FINAnnila (1801)+5:05:09Markus Annila1:30:04
    611FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (527)+5:05:13Antti Leinonen1:16:43
    612FINOK Trian 5 (498)+5:05:16Mathias Karl1:20:46
    613SWETriona (1840)+5:06:26Niclas Eklw1:52:09
    614FINHellanmaan Ters (500)+5:06:31Teemu Rantala1:09:58
    615FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904)+5:07:01Heikki Havukainen1:24:29
    616FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113)+5:07:02Stefano Raus1:24:59
    617FINRastivarsat 3 (532)+5:07:04Arttu Munukka1:27:26
    618FINJahtimiehet (1757)+5:07:28Jari Mkinen1:35:19
    619FINKunto Kaverit (794)+5:07:37Harri Kaipainen1:23:09
    620FINIF land (655)+5:07:41Jan Sjuls1:27:40
    621FINPK Racing Team (686)+5:07:53Sami Pietil1:22:58
    622FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+5:08:15Lauri Mkinen1:35:23
    623FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268)+5:08:29Eemeli Kiljunen1:22:22
    624FINPyhjrven Pohti (1006)+5:08:37Niilo Ruotsalainen1:24:37
    625FINUNO SK (867)+5:08:38Lindbom Jan1:26:43
    626FINEtulan veljekset (546)+5:09:00Niko Etula1:23:30
    627FINPijt-Rasti (751)+5:09:07Vesa Thtinen1:22:45
    628SWERns OK 2 (793)+5:09:47Roine Andersson1:09:24
    629FINIK Falken 2 (901)+5:09:48Jan Lindfors1:41:02
    630FINLeppvaaran Sisu (956)+5:10:22Jouko Kukkonen1:41:43
    631NORWing OK 2 (857)+5:10:24dne Skjveland Jssing1:33:27
    632FINFTA (733)+5:10:26Joonas Taipale1:32:54
    633LATSurikati (658)+5:11:11Silgals Kalvis1:35:22
    634FINMuurlan Vihuri (690)+5:11:13Mika Simonen1:39:03
    635SWESnttringe SK 3 (1213)+5:11:27Johan Lidmar1:32:01
    636FINKainuun Prikaati (772)+5:11:27Jouni Kasurinen1:21:58
    637FINeLadies (755)+5:12:49Marja-Liisa Autti1:31:15
    638FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (970)+5:13:52Jussi Mkel1:31:43
    639FINRastiketut (460)+5:13:53Santeri Syrj1:23:49
    640FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132)+5:13:56Antti Virkajrvi1:24:39
    641FINRempsun Metalli (702)+5:14:16Heini Hemminki1:27:10
    642FINJuuan Jnne (670)+5:14:18Ville Ovaskainen1:39:36
    643LATOK Meridians 3 (729)+5:14:33Raimonds Bricis1:34:52
    644FINRasti 88 2 (433)+5:14:34Matti Piha1:14:11
    645FINLiperin Taimi (824)+5:14:36Ari Niiranen1:24:36
    646SUIOLV Hindelbank (694)+5:14:52Stephan Bernhard1:23:23
    647FINUrjalan Urheilijat (944)+5:14:52Mikko Numminen1:09:39
    648FINRC Eemeli (635)+5:14:57Ismo Raitanen1:24:54
    649FINViimeinen Rastiretki (715)+5:15:08Hanna Siven1:14:59
    650FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1479)+5:15:09Kimmo Heljasvuo1:43:03
    651SWEValbo AIF (648)+5:15:13Torbjrn Blom1:30:59
    652FINMaasotakoulu LPR (636)+5:15:33Teppo Rautiainen1:40:22
    653FINSK Herkkutatit (681)+5:15:34Jouni Salmela1:29:13
    654FINSievin Sisu (862)+5:15:38Leevi Virkkala1:24:24
    655FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (847)+5:15:47Matti Kangasniemi1:28:35
    656FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797)+5:16:28Juha Koppinen1:27:23
    657FINTuomenmarjat (1321)+5:16:55Juha Riepponen1:26:54
    658FINPuolangan Ryhti (760)+5:16:56Antero Lappalainen1:23:25
    659FINTeam Happonen (628)+5:17:13Antti Hyttinen1:24:12
    660SWENxtgeneration OL (1864)+5:17:23Joel Kristiansson1:10:25
    661FINSappi Kirkniemi (513)+5:17:24Kaisa Halme2:02:53
    662FINKalvolan Keihs (435)+5:17:53Jani Mntytrm1:14:58
    663FINPerttelin Peikot (638)+5:17:58Matti Horppu1:18:12
    664FINSappion Veikot 2 (1501)+5:18:04Matti Jakkula1:25:00
    665FINGeodeesi (761)+5:18:09Jrvenp Esa1:17:23
    666ESTOK West (605)+5:18:13Toomas Tammer1:21:42
    667FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (562)+5:18:31Tommi Kemppainen1:27:28
    668FINOK77 4 (610)+5:18:43Daniel Backman1:16:20
    669FINLytnen Rastit (780)+5:18:47Ilpo Huolman1:11:50
    670FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1008)+5:18:56Timo Rapeli1:30:49
    671FINLopen Uupuneet (666)+5:19:27Anssi Krkkinen1:34:27
    672FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (463)+5:19:41Arto Tielinen1:16:29
    673FINTeekkarisuunnistajat (1698)+5:19:45Vili Virkki1:20:15
    674FINPellon Ponsi 2 (625)+5:20:08Jyri Uusitalo1:10:07
    675FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (684)+5:20:24Pasi Lahtinen1:27:03
    676FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1217)+5:20:39Waltter Toiva1:16:35
    677FINJrvenpn Palo (659)+5:20:42Otto Kumpulainen1:27:11
    678FINLappeen Riento 4 (581)+5:20:50Roni Lukkarinen1:39:53
    679FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (858)+5:20:59Pauli Kainiemi1:37:53
    680FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872)+5:21:43Gennady Bogopolski1:21:29
    681FINAron Haka (602)+5:21:58Sakari Herrala1:39:28
    682FINBebbes Busar (1854)+5:22:12Ronnie Hyvrinen1:21:52
    683FINTeuvan Rivakka (673)+5:22:18Marko Nisula1:10:19
    684FINSerkkujen y (879)+5:23:08Sami Valjakka1:32:11
    685FINMalax IF (902)+5:23:38Lukas Vesterback1:26:38
    686FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541)+5:23:43Tero Khtv1:20:21
    687FINMaavoimien Esikunta (374)+5:24:18Mikko Suihkonen1:32:36
    688FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1280)+5:24:18Ari Vnttil1:21:28
    689FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (1070)+5:24:26Seppo Varmavuo1:42:35
    690FINLappeen Riento 5 (1289)+5:25:03Ville Ruotsalainen1:29:52
    691NORVerdal OK (356)+5:25:33Inge Hafstad2:03:02
    692FINJussis seven (676)+5:25:35Jukka Sjsten1:28:30
    693FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (983)+5:25:49Jani Rouvali1:32:14
    694FINRistin Kilta (1203)+5:25:50Katja Lahtinen1:25:12
    695FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (654)+5:25:53Teppo Ahonen1:29:02
    696FINPihkaniskat 7 (438)+5:26:14Leo Tolvanen1:31:58
    697RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1592)+5:26:27Sergey Taymanov1:54:23
    698FINPitjnmen Tarmo (642)+5:26:30Tapani Naakka1:14:10
    699FINMustalammen Pallo (709)+5:26:34Ari Lantta1:22:59
    700FINHrt Lampaat (1013)+5:26:47Ville Simola1:14:54
    701FINKuusiston Jylh (538)+5:27:13Jani Leinonen1:12:35
    702FINIivolan Team (1186)+5:27:30Vili Hmlinen1:40:31
    703NOROK Skynar (995)+5:27:52Hallvar Hallan1:40:08
    704FINK-SR rajatoimisto (612)+5:28:15Ville Joskitt1:39:39
    705FINTeme Ski Team 2 (846)+5:28:37Viljami Kirjavainen1:25:07
    706FINSupan Pohjalla (650)+5:29:09Saku Puumala1:29:44
    707FINLaihian Luja 2 (677)+5:29:32Harri Rehula1:29:36
    708FINRastikarhut 3 (329)+5:29:55Outi Sepp1:29:04
    709FINSuvunSuunta (718)+5:29:58Riku Kankkunen1:15:15
    710FINMhy Pirkanmaa (800)+5:30:21Lauri Jylnki1:15:22
    711FIN007Hyypp (784)+5:30:36Simeon Hyypp1:31:02
    712SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (535)+5:30:57Niklas Frisk1:41:24
    713FINPohjankyrn Rasti (380)+5:31:03Jussi Ojala1:21:07
    714FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1020)+5:31:21Petri Vanninen1:25:21
    715FINPositiivinen ylltys (1223)+5:31:23Antti Korpi1:30:08
    716FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (747)+5:31:24Joel Ahola1:51:56
    717FINLynx 7 (1174)+5:31:42Pietari Vuorensola1:34:15
    718FINRoosan kuntokoulu (868)+5:32:25Toni Lindroos1:24:31
    719FINKontaten Maaliin (1875)+5:32:28Tatu Paavilainen1:54:03
    720FINSukK 83 (757)+5:33:04Jere Grhn1:29:53
    721FINYlneen Kiri (812)+5:33:10Juha Korkiasaari1:31:20
    722FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (982)+5:33:18Ari Karjalainen1:29:22
    723FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (805)+5:33:29Henrika Backlund1:39:25
    724FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (688)+5:34:37Tuomas Johansson1:11:53
    725POLOK!Sport (558)+5:34:40Pawel Moszkowicz1:10:51
    726FINMetshallitus (457)+5:34:42Pekka Teivaanmki1:11:35
    727FINPerhon Kiri (790)+5:35:15Eetu Lakanen1:09:34
    728FINMalax IF 2 (1141)+5:35:33Leif Strandberg1:35:06
    729FINFirstbeat (1018)+5:35:44Mikko Lensu1:42:17
    730FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (816)+5:35:46Olli sterman1:14:48
    731GBRSouth London Orienteers (520)+5:35:52Yasha Chechik1:20:39
    732FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278)+5:35:52Juho Leini1:32:24
    733FINKauhavan Wisa (458)+5:36:03Niko Hautala1:20:38
    734SWEGotlands OF 3 (1483)+5:36:56Jonn Boman1:49:46
    735FINTunkiomadot (1012)+5:36:57Sampsa Tiainen1:28:37
    736FINKoneen Kerho (843)+5:37:30Jukka Viero1:14:49
    737FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (808)+5:37:41Jouko Jrnefelt1:12:19
    738FINVerttuun Namika (849)+5:37:46Jari Leppimki1:17:07
    739FINEKI (1162)+5:37:49Ilkka Tawast1:29:59
    740FINMiehikkln Vilkas (398)+5:38:00Markus Tylli1:22:03
    741SWEGustavsbergs OK (836)+5:38:03Lindblom Magnus1:34:05
    742FINAri Pojjaat (776)+5:38:06Ari Jalli1:44:47
    743FINOlarin Omat Pojat (844)+5:38:25Hannu Manninen1:39:09
    744FINUSTpro Oy (487)+5:38:40Henri Jelonen1:14:52
    745FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871)+5:38:49Ville Kinnunen1:23:04
    746FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890)+5:38:56Niilo Helkama1:32:54
    747FINSK Samperi (1108)+5:39:03Ville Hukkanen1:38:59
    748FINValmet Tampere (981)+5:39:04Mikko Paavola1:23:21
    749SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (730)+5:39:06rjan Ahnoff1:38:55
    750FINSAL (785)+5:39:09Jussi Kangaspunta1:55:27
    751SWETibro OK (851)+5:39:20Anton Pettersson2:03:55
    752FINSK Mortis 2 (825)+5:39:20Ville Mnnist1:39:40
    753FINNabla (1044)+5:39:31Joonas Hohkuri1:24:19
    754FINNousiaisten Alku (1040)+5:39:49Mika Helander1:31:31
    755FINEspoon Akilles 4 (955)+5:40:36Markus Haakana1:28:55
    756FINFuturice (968)+5:41:30Petri Nikkanen1:22:57
    757FINNokian Torpedo (875)+5:41:51Juha Rinne1:28:44
    758NORIF Sturla 2 (1226)+5:41:59Jon Erik Kvarme1:34:40
    759FINEspoon Suunta 8 (759)+5:42:08Venla Tiljander2:02:45
    760FINLepatiittos2 (754)+5:42:17Harri Hietamki1:27:05
    761FINLaihian Luja 3 (802)+5:42:27Esko Pensas1:23:54
    762FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814)+5:42:28Otto Saaranto1:32:05
    763FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771)+5:42:46Matti Kilpi1:16:08
    764FINUlvilan Ura 2 (934)+5:43:01Rauli Raitolampi1:43:43
    765FINPargas IF 3 (1375)+5:43:11Anders Brink1:35:49
    766FINNavi 6 (687)+5:43:37Juho Siikil1:20:08
    767FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1624)+5:44:23Olli Mkinen1:41:13
    768FINOK77 6 (744)+5:44:44Johan Uusimki1:35:14
    769FINSallan Karhut (627)+5:45:03Jouko Visnen1:23:21
    770FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (704)+5:45:26Eetu Hirvonen1:14:48
    771LATOZONS OK 2 (641)+5:45:28Arturs Graube1:25:08
    772FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753)+5:45:35Mikko Karppinen1:22:10
    773FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913)+5:45:45Tuomas Mkinen1:23:23
    774SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (796)+5:46:49Fredrikas Girls 71:29:47
    775FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111)+5:47:01Jaakko Ranta1:14:06
    776FINLohtajan Veikot (1074)+5:47:07Risto Haverinen1:23:31
    777FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899)+5:47:23Jari Mtt1:50:54
    778FINSolf IK (633)+5:47:29Patrik Levlin1:26:50
    779GBRUppsala Postal Service B Sq (1928)+5:47:33Fannybaws Mcboatface1:01:44
    780FINVarma Peesi (1911)+5:47:35Jarmo Kailio1:41:44
    781FINHnt SK (900)+5:48:10Mikko Menp1:39:41
    782FINTamrock (869)+5:48:18Esa Rantala1:40:15
    783FINPelikassit (556)+5:48:23Joni Kinnunen1:40:36
    784FINOK Botnia 3 (942)+5:48:51Jonas Furubacka1:40:25
    785FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523)+5:49:16Martti Palokangas1:40:20
    786FINJudica (917)+5:49:29Juuso Ouli1:41:09
    787FINTeam Opintotuki (928)+5:49:49Ville Siekkinen1:42:22
    788FINMets Board Kyro (947)+5:49:50Juha Niemenmaa1:27:16
    789FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (897)+5:50:27Ari Puranen2:04:01
    790FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (994)+5:50:52Toni Karsikas1:28:14
    791FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831)+5:51:07Panu Kuittinen1:18:49
    792FINLohimaan Rasti (765)+5:51:25Timo Lemmetty1:43:05
    793FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (835)+5:51:53Tomi Lehtola1:15:27
    794FINRssi-Rasti (770)+5:52:00Tuukka Tuomela1:27:21
    795FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (1251)+5:52:01Jani Mikkonen1:27:12
    796FINLauttapartio (1096)+5:52:05Roope Tuori1:29:18
    797FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300)+5:52:23Jani Willman1:31:18
    798FINMuuramen Rasti (957)+5:52:26Mikael Gull1:24:19
    799FINOC Toffee 2 (1621)+5:52:57Teemu Hourula1:29:36
    800FINEpiln Esa (578)+5:53:08Aki Koiranen1:15:23
    801FINPaVi (852)+5:53:32Tuomas Tikka1:30:30
    802FINJuntit OK (728)+5:53:49Tomi Maksimainen1:21:04
    803FINTurun Visat (826)+5:54:51Anssi Tervonen1:33:58
    804SWEOK Kullingshof (663)+5:54:53Filip Barkestedt1:42:52
    805FINSamba Trail Running Club (925)+5:54:57Sami Vhnen1:07:31
    806FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (783)+5:55:04Marko Pekurinen1:18:38
    807FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803)+5:55:07Joonas Jrvel1:31:47
    808FINKone-Yijl (743)+5:55:07Joonas Lepp1:51:11
    809SWEGandvik IK (1084)+5:55:15Joel Andersson1:42:39
    810SWEKping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647)+5:55:55Martina Welen1:15:29
    811FINTeam Nssri (1690)+5:56:30Virta Jallu1:03:26
    812FINRasti-Lukko 3 (980)+5:56:31Jyrki Kaunismki1:32:12
    813FINTsmis-Team (896)+5:56:59Joni Mustonen1:16:18
    814FINcloudriven.fi (1769)+5:57:14Antti Jokinen1:31:23
    815FINLets get LOST (877)+5:57:55Artur Haavisto1:26:51
    816FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1444)+5:57:59Tapani Mkinen1:20:45
    817FINAuran Vannas (850)+5:58:03Pauli Syrjl1:43:15
    818FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (552)+5:58:10Mirva Hilander1:34:48
    819FINWonkamiehet (1005)+5:58:28Tapio Niemi1:42:27
    820FINOulun Raksa (830)+5:58:34Tuomo Poutiainen1:25:30
    821FINOK Trian 6 (853)+5:58:41Mika Mtt1:34:49
    822FINLuonnonvarakeskus (813)+5:58:50Kari Vtinen1:24:57
    823FINKokemen Kova-Vki (741)+5:59:03Timo Koivisto1:44:23
    824FINFTA 2 (1015)+5:59:32Petteri Muola1:22:38
    825FINJoen Suunta 2 (1546)+6:00:26Jaakko Leppnen1:24:27
    826FINEliaksen Eksyjt (997)+6:00:39Jaakko Roponen1:23:43
    827FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (591)+6:00:53Mikko Kiiski1:29:06
    828SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701)+6:01:00Fredrik Blomqvist1:08:13
    829FINEDX (1049)+6:01:13Rami Heikkil1:22:53
    830FINRannikkoprikaati (1695)+6:01:47Veikko Reini1:29:38
    831FINKoovee 8 (1212)+6:01:58Jaakko Oikemus1:48:49
    832FINVanutoppahousut (854)+6:02:09Sami Muhonen1:42:49
    833FINOK Raseborg 3 (657)+6:02:19Carl-Johan Wasstrm1:14:47
    834FINVakka-Rasti (924)+6:02:54Kari Jalava1:34:08
    835FINTeam Azure (779)+6:03:14Simo Ptri1:54:57
    836FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1144)+6:03:20Ari Koskela1:39:46
    837FINeLadies 2 (1222)+6:03:27Mirka Haataja1:39:54
    838FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (409)+6:03:45Kimmo Gynther1:18:06
    839FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694)+6:04:10Juuso Visnen1:30:36
    840FINAlahrmn Kisa (652)+6:04:22Juha Ekola1:26:59
    841GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062)+6:05:01Stefan Nordstrm1:31:54
    842LATIK Auseklis 3 (731)+6:05:02Arnis Klavins1:27:13
    843ESTRakvere OK 2 (675)+6:05:10Tauno Murakas1:44:12
    844FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (866)+6:05:26Juuso Hakala1:28:53
    845FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (640)+6:05:35Niko Latva1:16:24
    846FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1297)+6:05:37Ismo Lahtinen1:49:56
    847FINVuorenveikot (938)+6:05:55Maiju Nurmela1:14:45
    848SWEHaninge SOK (294)+6:06:11 Vacant|1:42:55
    849FINKuoLO (1935)+6:06:24Henri Turtiainen1:24:20
    850FINSaint-Gobain Finland (1760)+6:06:25Jaakko Laine1:07:23
    851FINSomeron Esa (703)+6:06:46Vesa Hakala1:37:48
    852FINPaha Rasti (735)+6:06:54Kimmo Eronen1:34:39
    853FINNCS Sport (1287)+6:06:59Markku Vainikka1:21:10
    854SWESders-Tyres 2 (1120)+6:07:38Jacob Svensson1:23:25
    855NORVang OL 2 (565)+6:07:43Ole Johan Brthen2:11:29
    856FINPuskasilimt OK (1145)+6:07:44Ketonen Tuomas1:29:49
    857SWELinkpings OK 3 (351)+6:07:48Rikard Borg1:40:32
    858FINPihkaniskat 2 (1079)+6:07:53Taneli Pihkaniska1:23:53
    859FINSPYMS (1007)+6:08:17Essi Visnen1:17:26
    860FINPss Viiraa (1901)+6:08:21Teemu Halttunen1:17:57
    861FINRastihaukat (653)+6:08:25Juha Ojala1:16:32
    862FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1199)+6:09:04Esa Kangasmki1:32:34
    863FINSahtiserkut (973)+6:09:12Timo Ahvenainen1:06:55
    864FINOC Harharetki (921)+6:09:16Mikko Knuutila1:48:30
    865FINIisalmen Visa (1161)+6:09:53Ritva Partanen1:43:48
    866FINMaasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658)+6:09:54Ville Villman1:39:57
    867FINLapin Veikot (459)+6:10:04Juha Kultima1:35:32
    868FINNastolan Ter 2 (442)+6:10:19Jyrki Olkkonen1:33:41
    869FINMellu ja kpit (1791)+6:10:21Arttu Vesterinen1:24:41
    870FINKaaderi-Leijonat (918)+6:10:22Jari Mikkonen1:40:57
    871FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1064)+6:11:26Petteri Suominen1:29:55
    872FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1377)+6:11:29Mikael Anttonen1:40:15
    873FINTeam Klinga (1774)+6:11:35Lauri Klinga1:21:41
    874FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1821)+6:11:40Marko Lilja1:33:18
    875SWESkattkrrs SOK (758)+6:11:41Jonas Bergenfur1:40:05
    876FINPorvoon Urheilijat (870)+6:11:52Samu Kylml1:45:22
    877FINInnOK (786)+6:12:00Jussi Toivonen1:22:14
    878FINIlmatorjunta (837)+6:12:05Jussi Pakola1:48:54
    879FINPihkaniskat 8 (778)+6:12:29Heikki Nurmela1:17:29
    880ESTSaaremaa OK (909)+6:12:49Jakob Naagel1:21:56
    881RUSIzhora (621)+6:12:50Andrei Zolotykh1:47:14
    882FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (845)+6:13:10Ahti Romo1:40:22
    883FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1060)+6:14:06Maarit Srkilahti1:47:47
    884FINTurun Puristus (1041)+6:14:09Tiitus Unhola1:33:57
    885FINAlanurmon Vire (898)+6:14:15Niko Koskela1:07:46
    886FINRamboll Finland (998)+6:14:16Vesa Lainpelto1:39:56
    887FINJyrkk Kerake (905)+6:14:43Sampsa Laakso1:25:13
    888FINTornator (907)+6:14:58Aleksi Vanninen1:49:47
    889FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (787)+6:15:01Mikko Walamies1:17:05
    890FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1285)+6:15:05Olli Laaksonen1:41:33
    891LATSiguldas Takas (347)+6:15:47Ansis Actins1:10:09
    892FINAjokoirat (763)+6:15:49Markus Lindqvist1:29:57
    893FINOP (1214)+6:16:01Harri Saxlund1:35:27
    894FINLandis+Gyr (1372)+6:16:16Seppo Salmela1:39:03
    895FINHarhaveikot (1063)+6:16:18Ville Reinikainen1:22:40
    896FINEssity Finland (1091)+6:16:32Ossi Ikonen2:12:37
    897FINKaukaan Lyly (566)+6:16:36Antti Turkia1:33:53
    898SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (1033)+6:16:41Christer Arksand1:26:44
    899FINLuonnontutkijat (840)+6:16:49Matti Putkiranta1:31:06
    900FINVnkypannu (1151)+6:17:10Teemu Partio1:31:35
    901FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324)+6:17:12Eero Leino1:26:05
    902FINSatakunnan Lennosto (726)+6:17:19Hannu Heinelo1:48:37
    903FINLapuan Virki 4 (1361)+6:17:40Valtteri Vuolle1:33:59
    904FINRasTiimi 2 (613)+6:17:55Masa Keskitalo1:11:06
    905FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1195)+6:18:36Iiro Suppula1:39:00
    906FINAndritz WP (1146)+6:18:41Jarmo Kinos1:42:07
    907FINTeam Lost (1076)+6:19:08Kimmo Viitanen1:55:14
    908FINKustavin Ahto (774)+6:19:09Markus Malmelin1:29:57
    909FINDroit (1123)+6:19:10Erkka Hautamki1:43:10
    910FINRetkiryhm 06 (966)+6:19:15Ville Savilampi1:27:32
    911FINSaviksen Rasti (986)+6:19:40Aleksi Markku1:42:51
    912SWESigtuna OK (856)+6:19:44Johan Kgler1:45:27
    913NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540)+6:19:49Leif Kjetil Hinna Gausel1:40:03
    914FINUFOn Legendat (1362)+6:19:57Timo Paatola1:25:07
    915FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1335)+6:20:04Tomi Hakala1:29:26
    916FINLeppln suuntavaisto (991)+6:20:12Ville Ahvonen1:14:08
    917FINKarjalan Kki (1196)+6:20:21Jimi Nenonen1:39:51
    918FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (987)+6:20:36Esa Ryynnen2:05:19
    919FINPernoon Rajamiehet (818)+6:20:57Otto Eerola1:35:35
    920FINUrhK II08 (892)+6:21:01Jskelinen Ville1:57:46
    921FINRasti 88 3 (1307)+6:21:02Tuomas Piha1:41:26
    922FINAalto A!dventures (737)+6:21:18Jutta Kanerva1:32:01
    923FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168)+6:21:22Ville Sotaniemi1:35:30
    924FINUusi Verso (766)+6:21:26Heikki Kultala1:15:34
    925FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048)+6:22:34Sauli Partti1:32:16
    926FINVTT (1356)+6:22:44Jussi Mutanen1:30:07
    927FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1351)+6:22:51Jussi Heimovirta1:41:59
    928FINPalo-88 (752)+6:22:56Jari Ahto1:19:57
    929FINRasti K18 (1950)+6:23:20Jarno Paavola1:26:54
    930FINVarnitsa 2 (1294)+6:23:35Teemu Vuorenp1:27:29
    931ESTOK TON (864)+6:23:47Arvo Raja1:42:31
    932FINRaTro (954)+6:23:51Jaakko Rissanen1:11:37
    933FINNavi 7 (1059)+6:23:52Iikka Korhonen2:02:57
    934FINArmatuuri (1918)+6:23:55Ville Kuusela1:41:49
    935FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset (1319)+6:24:04Tatu Huovila1:37:56
    936FINKonserni (749)+6:24:22Mikael Ahonen2:03:11
    937FINMaasillat (1261)+6:25:13Lauri Maasilta1:54:31
    938FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (984)+6:25:17Kaasalainen Kare1:26:40
    939SWESkogslparna 2 (1648)+6:25:22Erik sterberg1:50:35
    940FINValmet Technologies 2 (992)+6:25:26Hannu Kohvakka2:02:59
    941FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (975)+6:25:29Matti Hokkanen1:24:14
    942NORstmarka OK (960)+6:25:39Ramberg Inge1:49:53
    943FINValkealan Kajo 2 (842)+6:25:41Anton Ukkola1:27:13
    944FINHernemen Porina (717)+6:25:48Timo Sihvonen1:54:41
    945FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (1432)+6:26:06Ilari Sundberg1:43:17
    946FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594)+6:26:22Matti Aula1:41:09
    947FINLapin Sudet (584)+6:26:22Janne Hannola1:41:02
    948FINTrimap (1888)+6:26:24Lauri Toivonen1:48:21
    949FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957)+6:26:39Mosa Paja1:30:32
    950FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (1494)+6:26:57Jarmo Hyypp1:27:57
    951FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880)+6:27:13Mika Mukkala1:56:13
    952FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (740)+6:28:17Tero Ruokolainen1:20:27
    953FINUrpon Rytky (860)+6:28:28Simo Jrvel1:40:44
    954FINNilsin Nujakka (971)+6:28:34Elena Bondar1:23:10
    955SWEKils OK 2 (1172)+6:28:34Martin Kvarnstrm1:48:17
    956FINTommin virheet (1722)+6:29:08Leevi Koskenniemi1:35:18
    957FINRastihapot (1589)+6:29:20Hanna Lyyra1:39:58
    958FINTiikstemitmvihaan (1857)+6:29:33Joonas Naumanen1:34:45
    959FINOK Terjrv 2 (1130)+6:29:37Magnus Nygrd1:23:40
    960FINTurengin Sarastus (745)+6:29:46Pertti Koskela1:15:09
    961FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (885)+6:29:49Juho Jutila1:28:46
    962FINSuunta 2000 2 (680)+6:29:53Jonne Maunu1:23:33
    963FINGimmeFive Multisport (1733)+6:29:54Johannes Kumpukoski1:40:28
    964FINThe Elvis Challenge (920)+6:29:58Matias Karvinen1:35:42
    965FINFunctio Laesa (1452)+6:30:08Erika Tonteri1:58:42
    966FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363)+6:30:38Jarmo Siivari2:34:54
    967ESPCD TJALVE (969)+6:30:47Marcos Eduardo1:23:29
    968ESTJoka naised (1786)+6:30:54Evely Kaasiku1:14:02
    969FINKuusiston Jylh 2 (1800)+6:31:06Istvan Plsti1:23:15
    970FINSweco (1240)+6:31:34Pekka Wrri1:41:15
    971FINArk United (575)+6:31:51Ingo Pfeifer1:20:48
    972FINTeam Puomitutut (1867)+6:31:59Tuomas Virtanen1:29:09
    973FINPetolintu 2 (1071)+6:32:04Renne Tergujeff1:33:39
    974FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1192)+6:33:12Teuvo Koskinen1:29:34
    975FINOulunsalon Vasama (1050)+6:33:19Jukka Mehtl1:46:39
    976FINRajaveljet (777)+6:33:26Janne Heino1:26:29
    977FINOK Trian 9 (1345)+6:33:35Mikko Reitti1:16:00
    978FINPuijon Pojat (952)+6:33:37Harri Korkka1:21:17
    979FINRastivarsat 4 (626)+6:33:48Henri Munukka1:33:38
    980FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1303)+6:33:52Pekka Peltoranta1:39:07
    981FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (660)+6:34:08Mika Tiihonen1:41:35
    982FINNeliveto (1016)+6:34:11Markku Laivanen1:35:34
    983FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152)+6:35:28Ilkka Kivikko1:23:06
    984FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (661)+6:35:38Hannes Pasanen1:24:16
    985FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1128)+6:35:44Tapani Niskanen1:29:17
    986FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1855)+6:35:50Jari Myllynen1:23:18
    987FINPihkaniskat 3 (1147)+6:35:57Niko Kinnunen1:43:58
    988FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (1142)+6:36:24Jussi Pesonen1:39:01
    989FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1649)+6:36:52Juho Montonen1:50:49
    990FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (937)+6:37:08Juho Suni1:50:33
    991FINRastihumppa (1947)+6:37:17Joonas Sakki1:43:07
    992FINKinttuviisas (1655)+6:37:21Suvituuli Asikainen1:23:02
    993FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (623)+6:37:22Ilkka Matikka2:02:47
    994FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1184)+6:37:37Jouni Monto1:50:39
    995FINIK Kronan (722)+6:38:05Sren Svenlin1:39:11
    996FINTurun NMKY 2 (1035)+6:38:11Mikko Heino1:32:10
    997FINOK Trian 11 (1237)+6:38:19Tobias Martin1:30:24
    998FINSulzer (1042)+6:38:32Edward Paro1:24:04
    999FINEpiln Esa 2 (1209)+6:38:37Seppo Ojansivu1:31:48
    1000FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883)+6:38:51Antti Vist1:32:37
    1001FINBarkit pll (979)+6:38:58Antti Kaipia1:40:09
    1002FINSiikaisten Sisu (586)+6:39:01Pyry Willman1:25:04
    1003FINHumanitas-seura (1219)+6:39:10Humanitas-seura 71:24:24
    1004FINJohn Deere (1274)+6:39:33Mika Lievonen1:41:19
    1005FINKalevan Rasti 4 (923)+6:39:35Jarkko Tiihonen1:31:34
    1006FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1185)+6:39:46Marko Isoaho1:40:57
    1007FINTP Industrials (1163)+6:39:50Petri Hammar1:50:29
    1008FINOK Computer (1262)+6:40:04Juha Peltonen1:41:17
    1009FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170)+6:40:31Mikko Kahlos1:33:02
    1010FINSelviytyjt (1036)+6:40:46Tommi Kuorilehto1:34:02
    1011FINHal Bro (1080)+6:40:53Tero Salonen1:18:39
    1012FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1047)+6:41:02Harri Koski1:21:14
    1013FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (827)+6:41:04Anssi Grekula1:55:04
    1014FINTeam Peesi (1051)+6:41:15Matti Raitoharju1:42:17
    1015FINSelkien Sisu (848)+6:41:51Leo Ikonen1:42:37
    1016FINPussin Kiristjt 2 (1231)+6:42:09Pyry Kauttu1:38:36
    1017FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1183)+6:42:13Jorma Piirainen1:30:25
    1018FINGamlakarleby IF (988)+6:42:30Rainer Rbb1:43:29
    1019FINSkyln varuskunnan urheili (1750)+6:42:31Matti Jorva1:22:08
    1020FINHI-TEAM (1191)+6:42:49Juho Pellinen2:02:14
    1021ESTBona Fide (667)+6:42:53Margus Lehtme1:35:10
    1022FINVarnitsa (1254)+6:42:58Lauri Hyvnen1:34:25
    1023FINDigita (1019)+6:42:58Mika Hirviniemi1:44:30
    1024SWEGanska OK (1001)+6:43:02Bengt Olsson1:56:10
    1025FINHelminiemen helmet (806)+6:43:04Jukka Auvinen1:16:20
    1026FINErs seura (906)+6:43:35Jari-Pekka Rantala1:33:16
    1027FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1368)+6:43:48Jere Luukkanen2:03:09
    1028FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1606)+6:43:55Aleksei Hamppu1:47:51
    1029FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1236)+6:44:00Hannu Keskitalo1:35:14
    1030FINSK-0K (935)+6:44:01Juha Korhonen1:27:47
    1031FINHammassyrjn Happo (1884)+6:44:04Matias Annala1:28:42
    1032FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta Pirk (1929)+6:44:12Mikael Haikka1:35:37
    1033FINTreSeven (1571)+6:44:12Aarni Joensuu1:32:58
    1034FINRasti-Vihti 2 (940)+6:44:41Lauri Nieminen2:21:04
    1035FINNavi 8 (1078)+6:44:41Tuomo Torniainen1:30:02
    1036FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (990)+6:44:58Timo Tuominen1:29:42
    1037FINJohn Deere 2 (1771)+6:44:59Juha Leikko1:33:56
    1038FINVaralan Urheiluopisto (1740)+6:45:00Ville Varala1:02:43
    1039FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1399)+6:45:10Ville-Mikko Ojala1:34:58
    1040FINLynx-Ladyt 6 (1095)+6:45:15Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta1:40:04
    1041FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278)+6:45:22Aleksi Lyytikinen1:47:52
    1042FINSolita (965)+6:45:48Tommi Rantanen1:31:05
    1043FINOK KPO (914)+6:46:01Matti Laukka1:35:43
    1044FINSuomen International Suunni (1417)+6:46:10Sanna Ylikyl1:27:15
    1045FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710)+6:46:44Pekka Laasonen2:00:21
    1046FINKoposen 7 veljest (1604)+6:46:46Sara Karvonen1:20:30
    1047FINMetos (1055)+6:48:02Antti Myllys1:32:04
    1048FINKullaan Kuninkaat (1028)+6:48:07Jukka Vuorinen2:01:07
    1049FINKops (1292)+6:48:26Janne Kyrnviita1:40:40
    1050FINFennia (1823)+6:48:38Harri Prssinen1:40:26
    1051FINOK Botnia 2 (769)+6:48:54Arne Sgfors1:28:11
    1052FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069)+6:49:02Jarkko Nevalainen1:38:51
    1053FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701)+6:49:11Ossi Valtonen1:43:29
    1054FINKaukaa haettu (985)+6:49:56Antti Laitinen1:16:29
    1055FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1342)+6:49:59Maija Holopainen1:43:46
    1056FINKanuuna (953)+6:50:16Sami Ahonen1:42:34
    1057FINTASO (1802)+6:50:20Marko Saarela2:02:27
    1058FINRastiPiikki 3 (1381)+6:50:31Petri Kairinen1:38:55
    1059FINMacGregor (828)+6:50:52Pasi Hokkanen1:44:07
    1060SWEHammarby IF OF (789)+6:50:53Tony Dalebrand1:43:46
    1061FINRastiketut 2 (1330)+6:51:05Hannu Pienimki2:01:50
    1062FINOK EMitVit (1181)+6:51:28Hanna Salmi1:49:39
    1063FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1780)+6:51:35Olli Takalammi1:32:09
    1064FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1021)+6:51:35Heikki Peltonen1:31:54
    1065FINNiinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756)+6:51:59Eero Viitikko1:30:21
    1066FINRasti-Hukat (1296)+6:52:37Jussi Immonen1:31:23
    1067FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713)+6:52:51Riikka Lankinen2:02:02
    1068FINDowntown 65 2 (804)+6:53:20Jesse Kroos1:45:13
    1069FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431)+6:53:32Teemu Joensuu1:27:01
    1070DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1833)+6:53:35Lauri Kurri1:43:39
    1071FINKonneveden Urheilijat (809)+6:53:36Ilpo Pentinpuro1:51:43
    1072FINMAASK RUK Eksym (1931)+6:53:51Ville Pekala1:46:23
    1073FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (999)+6:55:32Kari Huhta1:46:47
    1074SWESkogsluffarnas OK (943)+6:55:50Petter Lind1:25:05
    1075FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318)+6:56:14Mikko Sorrela1:47:58
    1076FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430)+6:56:15Tuomo Ronkainen1:32:56
    1077FINLappeen Siniset (1093)+6:56:21Lauri Pyrhnen1:35:25
    1078FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen (1114)+6:56:21Timo Jrvinen1:48:12
    1079FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1235)+6:56:30Arttu-Pekka Alaper1:34:35
    1080FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1010)+6:56:32Antti Pajukivi1:18:52
    1081FINTSE for the Future (1398)+6:56:36Riku Levlehto1:24:44
    1082FINCadpool (1204)+6:56:41Aarno Alanko1:30:34
    1083FINUrsprungsland Biathlon Team (1719)+6:57:00Petteri Lintunen1:32:07
    1084FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1581)+6:57:10David Griffin1:29:32
    1085FINFennovoima (1075)+6:57:23Harri Lipiinen1:56:35
    1086FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1339)+6:57:27Esa Parkko1:30:11
    1087FINMMK OK (1157)+6:57:58Eetu Hyypp1:27:09
    1088FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1477)+6:58:14Marko Myller1:41:44
    1089FINKilon Kipint (932)+6:58:23Antti Kuivanen1:40:14
    1090FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (512)+6:58:28Piia Randell1:32:45
    1091FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1370)+6:58:50Kari Mastokangas1:51:50
    1092FINEspoon Suunta 7 (821)+6:59:06Seppo Ikheimo1:42:57
    1093FIN404 Path Not Found (1680)+6:59:21Aki Ajalin1:35:20
    1094FINOscar Software (1189)+6:59:23Mika Parjanen1:33:15
    1095FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1039)+6:59:24Kasperi Jskelinen1:22:34
    1096FINMaanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815)+6:59:27Sampo Rahko1:12:43
    1097FINAkustin perikunta (1121)+7:00:29Matti Kimonen1:39:33
    1098FINTieto (1218)+7:00:37Lasse Kaihlavirta1:29:27
    1099FINFTA 3 (1314)+7:00:42Pyry Tapio2:02:23
    1100FINKoovee 7 (972)+7:01:11Jukka Suojanen1:57:35
    1101FINMattersoft (1230)+7:01:30Sami Naatula1:23:59
    1102FINKoutsi ja pojat (1910)+7:01:37Taneli Heikkil1:23:57
    1103FINOYS Vapari (1248)+7:01:41Tuukka Niinimki1:43:32
    1104FINVR Suunnistajat (1003)+7:02:00Tero Savolainen1:41:23
    1105FINKiimingin Urheilijat (427)+7:02:14Mika Jurvakainen1:34:56
    1106FINIF Femman 4 (919)+7:02:17Roland Hst1:54:55
    1107FINKodisjoen Kaiku (961)+7:02:17Hanna Uusikartano1:48:25
    1108FINRaula Team (1110)+7:02:19Raine Rimpil1:50:25
    1109FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (1046)+7:02:35Harri Pasanen1:49:54
    1110FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (1061)+7:02:42Simo Vilhunen1:43:12
    1111FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (950)+7:03:32Jukka Nikkari1:51:25
    1112FINX-suunnistajat (841)+7:03:45Hannu Kangas1:22:05
    1113FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (746)+7:03:46Jussi Lampinen1:32:38
    1114FINPYVMM (976)+7:03:48Jukka Nurmi1:42:32
    1115FINKntit (1176)+7:04:08Tommy Nordstrm1:41:46
    1116FINHiisirastiKiukU (467)+7:04:19Juhani Pohjala1:10:06
    1117FINOutotec (1119)+7:04:29Marko Lahtinen1:55:50
    1118FINPrssi ry (1097)+7:04:31Jaska Vepslinen1:45:03
    1119FINOK77 5 (1380)+7:05:04Mikko Kero1:36:05
    1120FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1306)+7:05:11Kari Elovaara1:36:09
    1121FINTeam Laardi (1459)+7:05:18Petri Stranden1:41:03
    1122FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (884)+7:05:46Marko Andstn1:50:20
    1123FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931)+7:05:53Eija Keski-Sntti1:30:14
    1124RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1480)+7:06:02ALEXANDER KULIKOV1:53:57
    1125FINkuraiset mullit (1662)+7:06:10Juha Leppnen1:58:14
    1126FINRautalammin Urheilijat (782)+7:06:24Markku Utriainen1:44:20
    1127FINTeam Tommila (1149)+7:06:40Matias Hilska1:33:00
    1128FINMusta Neli 3 (1498)+7:06:50Juho Lehtoviita1:31:10
    1129FINEspoon Suunta 9 (989)+7:07:08Pekka Betoni Mttnen1:22:50
    1130FINSuosmeren Salpa (915)+7:07:18Samu Halme1:42:36
    1131FINKuikan samoilijat (882)+7:07:20Kuikan samoilijat 71:44:45
    1132FINLapua-ketjut (1803)+7:07:54Amilia Bjrklund1:10:46
    1133FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (1140)+7:08:15Antti Merisalo1:24:46
    1134FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1210)+7:08:32Juha Leinonen2:00:29
    1135FINTuusulan Reserviupseerikerh (1675)+7:08:39Vin Kurkaa1:42:48
    1136FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439)+7:08:46Jussi Hkkinen1:42:09
    1137FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1839)+7:09:07Hannu Johto1:43:53
    1138FINMPK Hme (1706)+7:09:24Vili Mattila1:43:41
    1139FINSalomonin pojat (1125)+7:09:36Antti Pihlajamaa1:45:20
    1140FINNordea Urheilu (1269)+7:09:53Tommi Laari1:54:23
    1141FINTsmmts (1221)+7:10:29Lauri Kajanoja1:33:24
    1142FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1509)+7:10:41Pekka Helki1:31:09
    1143FINRaKiNa (1435)+7:10:49Anna Alanen1:45:14
    1144FINKompassibois (1495)+7:10:56Lari Peltoniemi1:43:52
    1145FINOK Kristina (1115)+7:10:57Calle Eskola2:03:33
    1146FINExme (1732)+7:11:18Johanna Leino1:31:01
    1147FINLahden Taimi 2 (929)+7:11:22Ilmari Kokkinen1:15:31
    1148FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1233)+7:11:37Katariina Manni1:41:30
    1149FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (1554)+7:12:16Juha Kuusisto1:43:44
    1150FINIlveksen Jussit (1717)+7:12:17Vesa Nikkil1:42:07
    1151FINParokyttyrukot (1858)+7:12:30Arto Jalonen1:41:55
    1152FINMusta Neli 2 (1927)+7:12:32Tapio Heikinheimo1:22:22
    1153FINLahden Kaleva (1305)+7:13:16Joel Siikanen1:31:39
    1154FINOff Course (1344)+7:13:32Jan Hiekkaranta1:32:52
    1155FINRastiPiikki 2 (799)+7:13:42Heikki Vilhonen1:48:50
    1156SWERedtzer OK (1668)+7:13:44Joakim Berg Redtzer1:20:12
    1157FINIK rnen (815)+7:13:44Jussi Mkinen1:39:32
    1158FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516)+7:13:51Sami Blomqvist1:23:18
    1159FINNorra (1811)+7:13:58Ville Kauppila1:40:40
    1160FINkpyl maanantai (1422)+7:14:07Kolehmainen Pekka1:25:15
    1161FINGofore (1916)+7:14:19Tuomas Kareinen1:29:47
    1162FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1252)+7:14:23Elias Tolvanen1:43:06
    1163FINTARAKI (1709)+7:14:27Konsta Ylinen1:29:28
    1164FINSurut (1678)+7:14:40Lauri Kimpimki1:43:26
    1165FINRasti/C (1160)+7:14:59Tuomas Vanhanen1:41:01
    1166FINKaslink (1131)+7:15:11Ari Majander2:03:07
    1167FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (894)+7:15:17Jani Remahl2:02:22
    1168FINYksintein (1105)+7:15:30Hannu Niemi1:51:54
    1169FINOK Trian 8 (1167)+7:15:42Mikko Torro1:41:34
    1170FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1135)+7:16:06Dan Sderlund1:44:10
    1171FINSalon Vilpas (834)+7:16:09Uolevi Nurmi1:22:30
    1172FINAC Harharetki (948)+7:16:24Jari Ruokonen1:43:20
    1173FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1031)+7:16:58Toni Saikkonen1:40:46
    1174FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1024)+7:17:21Veli-Matti Nieminen1:37:53
    1175FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (829)+7:18:00Vitaly Klimenko1:44:39
    1176FINWSP (1215)+7:18:10Tony Kataja1:40:12
    1177FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759)+7:18:12Jussi Nokelainen1:28:57
    1178FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1389)+7:18:15Mikko Vaittinen1:29:07
    1179FINAS Wassuttajat (1357)+7:18:30Mika Penttil1:57:44
    1180FINHaikkiheikit (1326)+7:18:37Lassi Koivukangas1:41:53
    1181FINAtmospiiri (1848)+7:18:40Sami Oksanen1:40:48
    1182FINVehkalahden Heikot (1853)+7:18:48Kalle Vehkalahti1:33:09
    1183FINPikku Hukat (1088)+7:18:53Tuomas Lunttila1:47:43
    1184FINOma Sstpankki (1425)+7:18:58Rantapelkonen Seela2:06:22
    1185FINMetsklusteri (1122)+7:18:59Kari Wuolijoki1:51:39
    1186FINRastaalan rasti I (1098)+7:19:02Jouni Korhonen1:40:30
    1187FINAtria (1052)+7:19:27Mauno Lemettinen2:01:02
    1188FINKananpojat (1101)+7:19:54Tony Hellstedt1:41:54
    1189FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1315)+7:20:01Jiri Kopra1:30:43
    1190FINPohjaKosketus (1408)+7:20:01Teemu Toivonen1:14:46
    1191FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1158)+7:20:27Mika Kalliomaa1:47:55
    1192FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1169)+7:21:05Miikka Olin1:44:08
    1193FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (1281)+7:21:30Erkki Hautaniemi1:51:31
    1194FINOhtola SK (1904)+7:21:31Tuomas Oksanen1:39:55
    1195FINRokkakoski SK (576)+7:21:39Sakari Jarva1:30:13
    1196FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820)+7:22:19Essi Hjelm1:16:25
    1197FINReiskan seiska (1816)+7:22:23Hannu Korpi1:28:39
    1198FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127)+7:22:42Matti Hiltunen1:38:38
    1199FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1067)+7:22:48Vesa Suur-Kujala1:57:45
    1200FINSis-Suomen syyttjnvirast (1897)+7:23:04Olli Koski2:02:20
    1201FINErnaali (865)+7:23:29Laura Petjmki1:23:39
    1202FINTT226 (689)+7:23:43Marko Myllymki1:40:32
    1203FINKaukametsn paholaiset (1697)+7:24:02Elina Kamppi2:03:23
    1204FINOK Raseborg 4 (708)+7:24:05Mika Nieminen1:26:45
    1205FINAkaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116)+7:24:07Mikko Soini1:43:00
    1206FINOtaKraa (1390)+7:24:12Matias Alarotu2:02:51
    1207FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1404)+7:24:17Ari Nurminen1:44:05
    1208FIN102. Kadettikurssi (1745)+7:24:38Heikki Sundell1:42:03
    1209FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1243)+7:24:56Mika Kilpelinen1:39:23
    1210FINHmeen poliisilaitos (1134)+7:25:23Kari Porkka2:00:15
    1211FINSavon Suunta 2 (1264)+7:25:56Hannu Sihvonen1:54:58
    1212FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1190)+7:26:16Ville Kauppi1:35:38
    1213FINValio TM (1532)+7:26:29Mikael Wathn1:48:42
    1214FINAjolinja (996)+7:26:39Vesa Tanskanen2:02:03
    1215FINESE Tiimi (1247)+7:26:43Petri Pulkkinen2:01:48
    1216FINRadiosuuntaajat (1112)+7:26:48Jyri Lehot1:38:45
    1217FINSaskan Talli (1609)+7:26:59Erkki Vihril1:39:30
    1218FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354)+7:27:21Matti Virkki1:42:03
    1219FINPedienteering Turku (1420)+7:27:25Arimatias Raitio2:02:29
    1220FINVeikkaus 2 (1200)+7:27:29Jouni Haatainen1:30:44
    1221FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1293)+7:27:30Visa Sippu1:43:24
    1222FINOK Pikatallustajat (1727)+7:27:33Sampo Liusjrvi2:02:36
    1223FINThinkers (1129)+7:27:39Olli Makkonen1:27:02
    1224FINABB SK (1436)+7:28:08Heikki Pollari2:06:12
    1225FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1482)+7:29:25Kai Lepist2:04:08
    1226FINLumme Energia (1469)+7:29:34Pertti Kosunen1:55:32
    1227FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (939)+7:29:49Valtteri Lainio1:22:46
    1228FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1029)+7:29:50Doc Ruohonen1:25:01
    1229FINKemira Vastus (1011)+7:30:08Joonas Likander1:51:20
    1230FINTeam SOSE (1298)+7:30:33Lasse Roiha1:35:48
    1231FINAjolinja 2 (1758)+7:30:35Timo Makkonen1:51:16
    1232FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852)+7:31:14Teemu Salminen2:20:20
    1233FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106)+7:32:13Kristiina Lampinen1:56:42
    1234IRLE-CHIP! (1246)+7:32:53Dermot OSullivan2:01:22
    1235FINMC Jymypallo (762)+7:33:16Timo Viento2:34:59
    1236FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216)+7:33:44Jouni Aarikka1:51:36
    1237FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165)+7:34:11Esa Saksola1:50:07
    1238FINSK Uranus (951)+7:34:58Eero Moilanen1:42:45
    1239FINHusulan Kunto (1238)+7:35:09Jorma Kauppila1:27:23
    1240FINOK77 8 (1472)+7:35:23Tomas Ray1:26:37
    1241FINmroom (1333)+7:35:51Salonen Heidi1:23:48
    1242FIN2Einsteins 2 (1826)+7:35:59Juha Kleemola1:45:23
    1243FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1664)+7:36:13Tuomas Taimiaho2:00:18
    1244FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1077)+7:36:52Tuomo Waltari1:41:26
    1245FINNastolan Ter 3 (964)+7:36:54Tommi Rintala1:45:25
    1246FINPeikot Hiihto 2 (1822)+7:38:00Artturi Niittynen1:28:51
    1247FINHeSeKeKo (1232)+7:38:11Timo Kaskinen2:00:29
    1248FINSEPI (1726)+7:38:40Mikko Jrvi1:39:17
    1249FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1100)+7:38:51Juuso Heiskanen1:39:17
    1250FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (874)+7:38:56Oskari lgars1:34:29
    1251FINKorona (1207)+7:39:14Hannu Pulakka1:39:16
    1252FINHRUP (1014)+7:39:19Toni Selin1:37:59
    1253FINEricsson SK 2 (1476)+7:39:29Mikko Mkinen2:46:26
    1254FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240)+7:40:09Laura Leppl1:36:09
    1255FINF (1412)+7:40:32Arto Heikkinen1:43:36
    1256FINAjokoirat 2 (1104)+7:41:03Ilkka Tynkkynen1:51:19
    1257FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673)+7:41:53Kimmo Tuupanen1:49:42
    1258FINSattajrven hukkautujat (1949)+7:42:48Joonas Kristo1:35:07
    1259FINTeam Keisanen (1304)+7:42:55Janne Keisanen1:23:37
    1260FINStronger Together (1245)+7:43:00Jussi Tienhaara1:48:31
    1261FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1403)+7:43:00Harri Kinnunen2:44:18
    1262FINIson kirkon liha (1290)+7:43:19Sannika Michelsson2:35:04
    1263FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027)+7:43:28Helin Turtinen1:31:32
    1264FINTeam Kenpes (1849)+7:43:29Jari Hartikainen1:48:00
    1265FINUPM 1-ERI (1572)+7:43:55Sami Anttonen1:32:20
    1266FINFyysikkokilta 2 (1959)+7:44:33Juho Timonen2:06:24
    1267FINPakilan punakynt (1714)+7:44:33Kai Grnlund2:01:31
    1268FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1551)+7:45:06Otto Koskinen1:35:47
    1269FINOllinkulman Jullit (1903)+7:45:26Tuomas Myllynen1:38:52
    1270FINIK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923)+7:45:49Risto Niinimki1:25:18
    1271FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1334)+7:45:56Mika Pohjonen1:30:03
    1272FINPelikassit 2 (1561)+7:46:15Jarno Laitinen2:02:27
    1273FINVhpern kyntjt (1448)+7:46:40Henry Holm1:38:16
    1274FINSaimaan Sisilma (1241)+7:46:44Tuomas Sorsa1:40:24
    1275FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346)+7:46:55Jukka Rantala1:57:52
    1276FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1282)+7:46:57Ennimaria Jrventausta1:43:49
    1277FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738)+7:47:36Romain Figuire1:32:43
    1278FINRastisudit (1428)+7:47:38Mikko Kotiranta1:31:19
    1279FINKirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824)+7:47:53Jussi Rauhala1:43:30
    1280FINTuoreet jalat (1486)+7:48:34Vesa Harjula1:32:59
    1281FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227)+7:48:35Katri Lindroos1:42:43
    1282FINSuunta-Veikot (1429)+7:48:56Pekka Holopainen2:12:18
    1283FINMelassikatastrofi (1385)+7:49:18Kalle Pirinen1:43:54
    1284FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256)+7:49:24Matti Immonen1:56:38
    1285FINVesikmmenet (1271)+7:49:44Juuso Hgblom1:29:39
    1286FINOlvastin Tana (1166)+7:50:07Miro Saari1:42:41
    1287FINDowntown 65 4 (1423)+7:50:14Ville Hiltunen1:35:45
    1288FINSitowise (1220)+7:50:18Eemeli Erkkil1:41:21
    1289FINKarieksen porraus (1817)+7:50:26Mari-Pauliina Kaarela2:06:17
    1290FINTurengin RC (1017)+7:50:30ESA MERILINEN1:45:19
    1291FINMesikmmenet 2 (1371)+7:51:10Ola Samuelsson2:04:05
    1292FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1534)+7:51:16Petteri Peltola1:38:44
    1293FINLostBoys (1286)+7:51:28Marko Karjalainen1:30:18
    1294FINTeam Gulo gulo (1155)+7:52:30Petri Myllymki1:39:21
    1295FINSomeron Esa 2 (1173)+7:52:44Mikko Mattila1:34:57
    1296FINSpede Rasti (1467)+7:52:50Mikko Yrjl1:44:31
    1297FINMenestyspojat (1265)+7:52:50Petri Tikka1:21:49
    1298FINLateksii (1594)+7:52:51Essi Rautasalo1:31:46
    1299FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1850)+7:52:54Joona Penttil1:40:29
    1300FINOulun Reipas (1177)+7:53:04Pasi Heikkinen1:35:41
    1301FINFC Kiisseli (1743)+7:53:56Tuomas Lumikari1:41:57
    1302FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1397)+7:54:05Juuso Nurminen1:40:17
    1303FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1004)+7:54:29Ilkka Ala-Fossi1:31:16
    1304FINFujitsu (807)+7:54:41Sami Virta1:30:16
    1305FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792)+7:55:14Erik Clement1:31:25
    1306FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+7:55:41Jussi Matilainen1:32:47
    1307FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579)+7:56:02Hannu Backman2:02:35
    1308FINKkinimen Weljekset (1139)+7:56:51Matias Suonp1:43:14
    1309FINJre (1545)+7:57:20Jyrki Widenius1:35:50
    1310FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1369)+7:58:36Anna-Leena Talaster1:42:40
    1311FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255)+7:58:55Petteri Niemi1:41:11
    1312FINMS Parma 7 (616)+8:00:07Jukka Taimisto2:28:50
    1313FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1109)+8:00:11Tapio Hyttinen1:24:43
    1314FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1066)+8:00:43Jarkko Uitto1:48:10
    1315FINOK77 7 (1092)+8:02:15Kai Puusepp1:14:59
    1316FINOC Utmanare (1054)+8:02:33Tapio Rintala1:43:03
    1317FINEksym 360 (1535)+8:02:41Arttu Kleemola2:11:38
    1318FINMhy Keskipohja (1394)+8:02:51Heikki Pykri1:56:05
    1319FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1845)+8:03:10Tero Vhsyrinki2:15:37
    1320FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126)+8:04:00Teemu Inkil1:35:16
    1321FINKotipojat (1103)+8:04:02Sebastian Knight1:23:32
    1322FINHiisirastiKLa (861)+8:05:10Marko Alin1:40:23
    1323FINRasti E4 2 (554)+8:05:27Alpo Sllinen1:56:01
    1324FINRasti-Perni (781)+8:05:52Ari Pukki1:42:25
    1325FINMetsylioppilaat (1094)+8:05:52Marikki Nygrd1:24:17
    1326FINRastiPiikki 5 (1522)+8:07:30Aaro Kangasniemi1:53:57
    1327FINSalon Viesti (1153)+8:07:32Jan-Erik Fredriksson1:21:56
    1328FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1374)+8:07:43Esa Leppniemi1:49:26
    1329FINAlijmhyvitys (1383)+8:07:52Pekka Montell2:02:07
    1330FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1691)+8:07:57Tomi Dewes1:58:17
    1331FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1150)+8:08:09Risto Uuttu1:41:57
    1332FINMittatekniikan keskus (1228)+8:08:48Ilkka Iisakka1:41:33
    1333FINLammin Betoni (1716)+8:09:19Harri Vlijrvi2:02:06
    1334FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1616)+8:09:21Tuomo Kauppinen1:22:08
    1335FINTAkSiSuYs (1775)+8:10:07Ilmari Mntysaari1:50:31
    1336FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171)+8:10:17Hannu Vtinen2:08:41
    1337FINKrkijoukkue (1872)+8:10:20Eemeli Lounela1:54:37
    1338FINHauhon Sisu 3 (878)+8:10:36Jouni Heikkil1:51:01
    1339FINKyrn Kopla (1705)+8:12:43Mikko Komsi2:01:35
    1340FINVirtain Urheilijat (1118)+8:12:57Markku Mkel1:21:21
    1341FINTeam Maha (1327)+8:13:20Juhani Pekkala1:58:12
    1342FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1208)+8:13:30Jussi Sipil1:56:25
    1343FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242)+8:14:14David Farkas1:27:18
    1344FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (893)+8:14:24Pertti Erkkil1:29:54
    1345FINRealtimers (1693)+8:15:01Eero Ryytty1:32:55
    1346FINTieto 2 (1415)+8:15:09Jussi Vuorisalmi1:48:27
    1347FINeLadies 3 (1939)+8:16:33Salla Autti1:50:56
    1348FINTeam Proxion (1912)+8:17:04Miika Kaatrasalo1:39:43
    1349FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1311)+8:17:06Eetu Koljonen1:42:19
    1350FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (1725)+8:17:14Iina Laitinen1:42:15
    1351FINSemantum (1475)+8:18:27Marko Luukkainen2:03:26
    1352FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1406)+8:19:03Atte Mnkre1:28:55
    1353FINNlkhaukat (1856)+8:19:11Markus Manninen1:51:47
    1354FINLaihian Lihavat (1578)+8:19:13Teemu Backman1:34:16
    1355FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1053)+8:19:41Mia Haavsto1:43:02
    1356FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1352)+8:21:06Ilkka Leppnen1:23:45
    1357FINDoranova Oy (1835)+8:21:11Antti Myllrinen1:15:37
    1358FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1492)+8:21:25Juuso Kiviranta1:29:04
    1359FINKeffin suunnistajat (1424)+8:21:43Jani Elo1:41:50
    1360FINKaivannon Er- ja nuorisose (1877)+8:22:34Sampo Kortelahti2:13:18
    1361FINTeam Autocenter (1830)+8:22:36Tomi Siromaa1:30:19
    1362FINMetspalvelut Hautala (1908)+8:23:10Joni Tanskanen1:58:08
    1363SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1488)+8:23:26Ola Johannesson2:05:27
    1364FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1584)+8:24:57Mikko Eronen1:57:50
    1365FINKiilto Oy 2 (1920)+8:25:43Hanna-Leena Tuupanen2:01:19
    1366FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1793)+8:25:56Antti Karjalainen1:31:07
    1367FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1154)+8:26:13Eino Heinonen1:29:55
    1368FINKolmenkympin ikkriisi (1781)+8:27:28Elias Herva1:43:01
    1369FINVALOR Partners (1868)+8:28:18Johannes Turunen1:10:01
    1370LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611)+8:29:14Imants Caklis2:11:40
    1371FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1340)+8:29:56Jouko Lappalainen1:33:50
    1372FINTeam Koo (1512)+8:30:02Henri Nieminen1:27:22
    1373FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+8:30:06Teijo Sirni1:48:46
    1374FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1434)+8:30:35Henrik Karling1:55:58
    1375FINSata lasissa 2019 (1837)+8:31:10Antti Lammi1:13:29
    1376FINMhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699)+8:31:50Henri Vh-Ypy1:25:21
    1377GERKanin tahti (1025)+8:32:25Petteri Hovi2:47:17
    1378FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1514)+8:33:12Erno Korsimo1:25:09
    1379FINKarvapallo (1308)+8:33:18Miika Huikkola2:12:34
    1380FINEkokumppanit (1671)+8:33:35Pyry Rinkinen1:42:29
    1381FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1650)+8:33:36Sakari Hirn1:24:32
    1382FINPaha Rasti 2 (1421)+8:35:17Johannes Kaikkonen1:43:05
    1383FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1373)+8:36:20Riku Tiusanen1:44:14
    1384FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320)+8:36:38Tommi Sahila1:40:56
    1385FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521)+8:36:46Antti Hrknen1:39:09
    1386FINToramen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502)+8:38:04Juha Rajamki1:42:05
    1387FINSK K3 (1499)+8:38:35Juuso Enjala1:22:12
    1388FINKohta lytyy (1418)+8:41:19Tommi Ojala2:06:34
    1389FINSuppaman ja Liekehtiv Rast (1944)+8:42:30Petteri Merikallio1:40:42
    1390LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138)+8:42:59Anita Liepina1:42:04
    1391FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272)+8:43:04Antti Rossi1:38:39
    1392FINTuurihaukat 2 (1879)+8:43:27Janne Sutinen1:30:59
    1393FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1460)+8:43:36Jari Liukkonen1:42:34
    1394FINRastikarhut 2 (1275)+8:44:02Timo Lehtovirta1:40:13
    1395FINRykimkallion Pojat (1382)+8:44:28Teemu Uusitalo1:43:17
    1396FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393)+8:45:06Keijo Pulkkinen1:40:20
    1397FINLaihian Luja 4 (1537)+8:45:29Sakari Innanen1:54:26
    1398FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1645)+8:46:30Susan Humppi2:02:45
    1399FINHirvensalon Heitto (1446)+8:46:32Tapio Viiri1:39:56
    1400FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337)+8:46:57Matias Pousi1:45:41
    1401FINNokian Tyres (1893)+8:48:36Tapio Jokinen1:43:22
    1402FINESOn seniorit (1405)+8:48:46Esa Kotilainen1:57:24
    1403FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376)+8:49:26Karolina Kivimki2:06:40
    1404FINPuutteenpern Konkelot (1819)+8:49:28Arto Pitkm1:42:58
    1405FINBasware (1630)+8:50:12Jyrki Tunnela1:58:17
    1406FINHatarasti (1936)+8:50:36Santeri Leskinen1:44:58
    1407FINEtte Lyd (1530)+8:51:12Jussi Villikka2:03:16
    1408FINPihkaniskat 6 (1107)+8:51:16Juha Laakso1:44:35
    1409FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1485)+8:52:22Simo Nieminen2:13:31
    1410FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1350)+8:52:22Jouni Salojrvi1:57:52
    1411FINHmeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905)+8:52:26Jari Hovikorpi1:44:26
    1412FINHyytiln Huutajat (1384)+8:53:22Mika Junnila1:33:49
    1413FINJullikat skoogessa (1323)+8:54:54Verneri Suhonen1:14:56
    1414FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715)+8:55:06Teemu Myllykangas1:39:50
    1415FINRastihaukat 2 (1267)+8:55:38Mika Molin2:13:23
    1416FINW-Klubi (1862)+8:56:03Waltteri Leskinen1:54:44
    1417FINSuunta Hukassa (1861)+8:57:01Tiina Uotila1:55:54
    1418FINMETSn thden (1276)+8:57:39Keijo Karhukorpi1:56:08
    1419FINTeam Merikoski (1623)+8:57:48Hannu Merikoski2:44:16
    1420FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (1974)+8:57:51Keijo Outinen2:06:09
    1421FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1440)+8:58:02Jussi Virnala1:16:52
    1422FINTeam Allback (1518)+8:58:21Paul Kuhalampi1:27:06
    1423FINPatria Land (1205)+8:58:44Aku Korhonen2:17:04
    1424FINJrjestelmkeskus JRJK (1654)+8:58:59Jari Hakala1:38:42
    1425FINLammin Ski 3 (1234)+9:00:31Janne Kiiliinen1:49:48
    1426FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1257)+9:01:25Juho Laurila1:49:43
    1427FINOK kunto OK (1608)+9:01:59Pasi Isoniemi1:43:27
    1428FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814)+9:02:22Tommi Tiira1:32:05
    1429FINFTA 4 (1708)+9:02:49Otso Mkel1:34:42
    1430FINSon Huanot (1955)+9:02:56Sami Pyylampi1:34:00
    1431FINTampereen Shklaitos (713)+9:03:25Arto Kivikangas1:42:12
    1432FINSyv Pty (1674)+9:03:42Paavo Taipale1:42:28
    1433FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1466)+9:04:58Risto Raittila2:06:27
    1434FINHintsusti OK (1887)+9:05:02Juha Ranta1:34:12
    1435FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870)+9:07:00Mikko Sten1:49:36
    1436FINLittoisten Partabooat (1433)+9:07:15Laura Koivusalo1:42:30
    1437FINRejlers (1159)+9:08:21Ari Matilainen2:17:02
    1438FINCSC (1519)+9:09:06Markus Sillanp1:31:05
    1439FINsalparasti (1057)+9:09:12Petteri Haapamki2:08:33
    1440FINDear Family Breitholtz (1896)+9:09:40Viljami Hoffrn1:39:29
    1441FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1193)+9:10:07Pirkka Tukeva1:31:45
    1442FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1599)+9:10:12Elina Syrjlahti1:49:45
    1443FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951)+9:10:14Jouko Turunen1:55:47
    1444FINSuomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917)+9:10:21Janne Kantanen1:20:42
    1445FINKehityssuunta (1808)+9:10:44Pasi Kiviranta2:12:38
    1446FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+9:11:02Keijo Lakkinen1:44:43
    1447FINMusta Neli 4 (1886)+9:11:33Tiina Pyttynen1:51:45
    1448FINMttsen Juurakko (1807)+9:12:21Mikael Viitala1:43:41
    1449FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1632)+9:12:28Miko Jaakkola2:06:31
    1450FINKiilto Oy (1768)+9:12:31Miikka Haapa-aho1:44:55
    1451FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667)+9:13:47Saara Kernen2:12:16
    1452FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1407)+9:14:35Matti Mkinen1:44:01
    1453FINViertolan saunaporukka (1481)+9:14:39Pauli Iso-Koivisto1:40:50
    1454FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1156)+9:15:11Tuomo Schwela1:35:27
    1455FINMTK-Asikkala (1531)+9:16:26Eemeli Saarelma1:43:38
    1456FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263)+9:16:30Arttu Volanto1:40:56
    1457FINTeam Lost 2 (1317)+9:17:24Mikko Lindroth1:56:30
    1458FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1631)+9:17:33Oiva Jyrylinen1:09:52
    1459FINValio Nestle (1411)+9:18:01Harri Niemi1:31:51
    1460FINNsCSA (1751)+9:18:03Marko Ruuti1:41:00
    1461FINVierivt sammalet (1755)+9:18:10Merja Enroos1:50:07
    1462FINHyv yri (1812)+9:18:20Senna Lehtonen2:17:12
    1463FINKeisus Extreme Saunas (1677)+9:18:40Joni Alatalo2:02:29
    1464FINWIO Team (1541)+9:19:00Tapio Siik1:45:17
    1465FINRistiin Rastiin (1400)+9:21:45Tomi Malmstrm1:51:37
    1466FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1615)+9:21:53Anssu Ranta-aho1:55:39
    1467FINSaunasaaren Sk (1761)+9:21:57Otto Juusela1:39:59
    1468FINStormin Ters (819)+9:22:49Perttu Liukkonen1:50:48
    1469FINOtaKraa 2 (1779)+9:25:47Fanny Syrjnen2:39:30
    1470FINSEW Service (1972)+9:28:18Toni Anttonen2:01:15
    1471FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1653)+9:29:10Antti Kuhasalo1:50:25
    1472FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1565)+9:30:10Petri Lauttia1:42:52
    1473FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1198)+9:30:22Mikko Koskinen1:28:33
    1474FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605)+9:31:15Jaakko Helminen1:51:31
    1475FINRistin Miehet (1152)+9:31:58Pekka Jauhiainen2:03:05
    1476FINArk United 2 (1182)+9:32:05Mika Suihko1:43:45
    1477FINSatunnaiskulkijat (1656)+9:32:26Aleksi Frdig1:57:58
    1478FINTeam TheSoma (1878)+9:32:29Hanna Hemminki1:42:16
    1479FINKnut Posse (1568)+9:33:00Antti Pilke2:09:54
    1480FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965)+9:33:05Pekka Pihlaja1:24:41
    1481FINDowntown 65 3 (1360)+9:33:10Veli-pekka Korhonen2:01:43
    1482FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1613)+9:33:21Tomi Laaksonen2:15:41
    1483FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914)+9:33:22Iiro Halonen1:35:04
    1484FINRasti-Sopulit (1747)+9:33:39Antti Ristimki1:49:57
    1485FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593)+9:33:42Juha Salmenper1:55:41
    1486FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1510)+9:33:56Hanna-Maria Salminen2:20:29
    1487FINMoVo (1942)+9:34:44Markus Ritala1:22:16
    1488FINPieni Tauko (1924)+9:34:54Mikko Nousiainen1:41:30
    1489FINMetths (1907)+9:35:23Jussi Knaapi2:17:18
    1490FINDG SataIT (1841)+9:35:55Sami-Ville Jormanainen2:36:47
    1491FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1437)+9:36:32Perttu Mikkola1:45:06
    1492FINFujitsu 2 (1684)+9:36:57Nina Into2:12:13
    1493FINSE Enocell (1765)+9:38:25Sami Oinonen1:23:14
    1494FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1489)+9:38:38Juho Latvala1:38:49
    1495FINIK Falken 3 (1250)+9:38:49Jan Boman2:00:26
    1496FINKanKi (1591)+9:39:58Saku Lehti1:58:04
    1497FINOK Trian 7 (1471)+9:42:55Cecilia Borgman2:01:44
    1498FINHyytiln Huutajat 2 (1586)+9:43:48Pekka Reijonen1:50:41
    1499FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1500)+9:45:26Jani Riihinen1:41:41
    1500FINPolvisuunta OK (1137)+9:45:37Marja Heili1:30:22
    1501FINRaNcat ladyt (1953)+9:46:00Marika Pakarinen1:35:55
    1502FINArtjrven Ahjo (1524)+9:47:13Tuomo Wirman1:41:53
    1503FINATC EFHK (1505)+9:47:27Petri Seeste1:55:08
    1504FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1559)+9:47:39Leena Noromaa1:50:12
    1505FINArsenal Finland (1426)+9:47:41Harri Karjala1:49:51
    1506FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1497)+9:48:35Jussi Koski1:56:24
    1507FINRyttyln Visa (1948)+9:48:36Mikko Lahti1:41:27
    1508FINViitamen Veto (1566)+9:49:22Petri Vuori1:43:22
    1509FINVRU Hyvink (1366)+9:50:14Timo Vre1:39:37
    1510FINPVTUTKL (1302)+9:50:28Ilkka Kujamki1:29:19
    1511FINPihkaniskat 5 (1260)+9:50:32Toni Pihkaniska1:30:45
    1512FINFlash in the Night (1932)+9:53:08Saku Kankaanp1:29:42
    1513FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1355)+9:53:26Kirsi Vesterinen1:49:31
    1514FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1639)+9:54:13Timo Mykknen1:42:09
    1515FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1576)+9:54:23Jouni Hakala1:44:00
    1516FININUS (1279)+9:54:25Juri Kuokkanen1:38:04
    1517FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1651)+9:54:25Samuli Suokko1:31:11
    1518FINVaisto Solutions (1766)+9:55:00Marko Luomanaho2:02:31
    1519FINLouhelan Woima (1266)+9:57:43Jukka Peltonen3:02:39
    1520FINUhkolan Akilles (1410)+9:59:10Nico Simolin1:44:49
    1521FINOlen tss (1795)+9:59:47Konsta Huhtala1:56:17
    1522FINCastorIT (1507)+10:01:04Jaakko Whsilta1:37:50
    1523FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1496)+10:01:39Jarmo Hattunen1:44:28
    1524FINHnt SK 2 (1491)+10:02:09Markku Ronnila2:01:38
    1525FINKIWA Inspecta (1386)+10:03:14Arttu Ollikkala2:01:26
    1526FINEspoon Tapiot (1270)+10:03:22Jarmo Salonen1:47:40
    1527FINKluri (1737)+10:03:53Kimmo Lahti1:50:48
    1528FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1457)+10:04:09Pasi Kokko1:50:41
    1529FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637)+10:05:18Ahti Rossi1:58:00
    1530FINAC Liiga (1419)+10:07:20Sami Vihonen1:57:42
    1531FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682)+10:07:21Jukka Brusila2:02:24
    1532FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (1462)+10:07:47Jorma Roine2:02:42
    1533FINProviisoriverkosto (1527)+10:08:08Marko Lamminsalo1:22:05
    1534FINJouluksi kotiin (1225)+10:10:29Niclas Wickstrm1:57:41
    1535FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1322)+10:12:31Mikko Asiala2:02:31
    1536FINDirty Seven (1284)+10:15:31Janne Poikselk1:33:47
    1537FINSuunnilleenstajat (1748)+10:15:44Ville Lindberg1:56:16
    1538FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1834)+10:16:05Mika Nurminen2:01:28
    1539FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1685)+10:17:57Jouni Kainulainen1:42:56
    1540FINSports by LUT (1445)+10:18:22Joonas Telkk1:51:25
    1541FINSeNaatti (1866)+10:18:27Niko Sundell1:57:55
    1542FINSavion VPK (1670)+10:19:02Jyri Pitknen1:56:03
    1543FINTeekkarikuoro (1880)+10:20:28Samu Jussila1:39:35
    1544FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749)+10:20:52Simo Korpela1:57:48
    1545FINKadettikurssi 67 (1844)+10:23:10Ismo Aaltonen2:54:05
    1546FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513)+10:25:15Jari Lassila2:28:32
    1547FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787)+10:25:16Pasi Spysk3:02:37
    1548FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560)+10:26:38Juho Krger2:11:51
    1549FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1487)+10:28:39Hanna Ylitalo1:55:52
    1550FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1956)+10:29:29Tomi Mkelinen2:07:04
    1551FINFantastic Seven (1943)+10:31:45Sari Nurmela1:20:42
    1552FINKyssin Kollit (823)+10:33:08Pia Ahlfors1:56:17
    1553FINSalokyln Samoajat (1681)+10:35:25Minna Hurskainen2:02:40
    1554FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1447)+10:37:33Markus Hirvonen2:11:43
    1555FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1325)+10:38:54Mikko Mkip1:34:42
    1556FINbo Klyx (1828)+10:39:05Matti Kallio1:41:55
    1557FINNitor (1718)+10:40:28Filipp Zimin1:38:48
    1558FINGardner Denver (1933)+10:41:16Esa Mkip2:13:12
    1559FINKOMMEET Metsn kadonneet (1836)+10:41:52Matti Tiitola1:44:40
    1560FINTurun Tiemiehet (1175)+10:42:12Petri Hiltunen1:50:21
    1561FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1635)+10:45:10Tomi Tamlander1:40:18
    1562FINRasti-UHO 2 (1597)+10:45:13Harley Bergroth2:01:22
    1563FINRasti-UHO (1367)+10:50:30Taneli Kemppainen1:32:40
    1564FINTeam Supponen (1528)+10:50:51Arvo Askola2:03:01
    1565FINKaukametsn kuukkelikokoelm (1543)+10:51:26Marja Rantanen1:38:11
    1566FINLuxus (1736)+10:51:34Pyry Aaltonen2:20:35
    1567FINSonnin Suti (1484)+10:53:22Oscar Johansson1:31:35
    1568FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1249)+10:54:46Timo Anttila1:41:15
    1569FINSavon Kylhullut (1567)+10:57:24Juho Ihalainen1:30:58
    1570FINTeam Armas (1391)+10:58:52Seppo Korhonen1:56:52
    1571FINRantakoiviston lapset (1666)+10:59:21Jukka Maijala1:55:30
    1572FINSyrjytyneet (1539)+11:00:14Laura Pyykk2:01:12
    1573FINTieto 3 (1922)+11:00:17Jani Rih1:54:47
    1574FINEntisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869)+11:01:01Kimmo Rajavuori1:55:36
    1575FINGrundium (1829)+11:04:43Heikki Jantunen2:20:31
    1576FINKelpo Maisterit (1687)+11:05:11Ilkka Autio2:06:47
    1577FINKlenkat (1843)+11:06:39Peurala Tuomo2:02:33
    1578FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1529)+11:08:21Anu Mehtonen2:02:48
    1579FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1520)+11:10:19Juha Ohrankmmen1:51:41
    1580FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626)+11:18:50Jani-Pekka Hirvonen2:15:16
    1581FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1570)+11:22:28Heikki Kujanp2:01:56
    1582FINMetsn menee (1641)+11:22:40Tuomas Tuuli1:34:08
    1583FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1517)+11:24:12Miikka Valtonen1:40:00
    1584FINTietokilta ry 2 (1723)+11:31:46Roope Niemel2:01:04
    1585FINM68_Maanmittarit (1617)+11:33:51Antti Punkari2:44:13
    1586FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1603)+11:36:52Atte Vaden1:38:02
    1587FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463)+11:37:55Akseli Torppa2:06:21
    1588FINVertikaalimato (1348)+11:41:21Osku Hmlinen2:22:09
    1589FINEnoon Eksyneet (1876)+11:41:24Tapani Puumalainen2:02:42
    1590FINKyrlammen Puristus (1805)+11:42:12Heikki Iitti1:51:33
    1591FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1493)+11:42:19Anselmi Valasmo1:50:13
    1592FINNavi 10 (1187)+11:42:31Marko Hassinen2:25:53
    1593FINInsta Sports Club (1506)+11:43:53Jiri Stanglica1:57:38
    1594FINAmigos Riihimki (1789)+11:46:41Otto Tengman1:38:42
    1595FINHmlis-Osakunta (1536)+11:50:22Kirsi Sipil1:30:28
    1596FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847)+11:52:04Leena Sulonen2:36:38
    1597FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970)+11:54:07Tapio Antikainen1:31:43
    1598FINSallan Karhut 2 (1544)+11:56:34Marjo Kaisanlahti2:06:28
    1599FINRasti/C 2 (1940)+11:56:35Olli Syvrinen1:44:18
    1600FINVertex Search Engines (1619)+11:59:44Jarmo Toivonen2:03:14
    1601FINSK Ohijuoksu (1741)+12:00:37Tammela Kaj2:17:08
    1602FINHimla Arkkitehdit (1798)+12:04:59Aleksi Murtojrvi2:20:42
    1603FINAC Liiga 2 (1796)+12:05:50Joni Holopainen1:44:53
    1604FINMatrix (1508)+12:09:33Joonas Turunen1:42:24
    1605FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1596)+12:10:13Tapio Patanen1:55:37
    1606FINPVTUTKL 2 (1704)+12:12:21Timo-Jaakko Toivanen1:57:57
    1607FINVierestohi (1503)+12:12:27Pekka Patrikka2:17:12
    1608FIN1-RastiSudet (1640)+12:17:53Mikko Rantala1:57:29
    1609FINHattikW (1610)+12:18:28Antti Peltotalo1:41:11
    1610FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1629)+12:19:29Johan Rosqvist1:58:45
    1611FIN7 Sieppoa (1602)+12:30:48Juuso Partanen1:56:22
    1612FINRastinorsut (1738)+12:31:10Tuomas Valmari2:03:09
    1613FINKaakon Kovin (1744)+12:31:38Mika Ruokonen2:02:20
    1614FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1511)+12:35:42Vesa Uusitalo2:20:27
    1615FINAamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881)+12:36:13Miikka Seppl2:36:41
    1616FINSK NappaRasti (1590)+12:45:21Ari-Pekka Arponen1:55:44
    1617FINRastikarhut 4 (1569)+12:49:47Juha Vanhatalo2:00:58
    1618FINIBM Sport club (1338)+12:51:44Tomipekka Lehtonen2:05:48
    1619FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1441)+12:54:43Aapeli Tourunen1:54:43
    1620FINConcrasti (1946)+12:57:22Ville-Pekka Valve2:17:14
    1621FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549)+13:00:40Arto Kuivalainen2:09:43
    1622FINGulagin Valo -07 (1915)+13:01:13Nivala Markus1:41:36
    1623FINRuutanan Rasti (1894)+13:08:32Teijo Kujala1:47:57
    1624FINSupan silottajat (1660)+13:08:33Perttu Pntinen1:41:28
    1625FINInsinrit ASK (1625)+13:11:10Juha Manu1:42:00
    1626FINKilsan keksijt (1937)+13:16:41Jari Hokkanen2:02:38
    1627FINEnkelit ja Demonit (1735)+13:18:30Sanna Laakso1:51:49
    1628FINSK Kadonneet (1638)+13:19:48Timo Mielonen2:02:12
    1629FINRistiinan Rasti-Reinot (1958)+13:26:26Sami Ritolahti1:55:54
    1630FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1620)+13:28:08Risto Lauhanen2:36:58
    1631FINSK SK (1622)+13:30:47Arto Niemi2:03:30
    1632FINInkeroisen Pojat (1679)+13:30:49Ermo Inkeroinen2:44:23
    1633FINTeam Electrofit 2 (1669)+13:34:36Simo-Viljami Ojanen1:21:36
    1634FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1557)+13:45:45Pilvi Drews1:55:21
    1635FINTumuhaukat (1657)+13:59:45Antti Arela2:12:03
    1636FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2 (1906)+14:08:14Laura Pulkkinen2:28:38
    1637FINJukolan Lymttmt (1804)+14:08:36Tommi Salin2:57:57
    1638FINPatria Land 2 (1891)+14:10:29Risto Leinonen1:49:01
    1639FINBiopsi (1952)+14:13:47Mimosa Peltokangas1:47:42
    1640FINMrempi rasti (1777)+14:18:05Julia Repo1:43:36
    1641FINMPY (1582)+14:20:26Kalle Reunanen1:43:56
    1642FINCurious Al (1601)+14:22:20Plop Cristian3:26:55
    1643FINOK Markku! (1960)+14:42:37Markku Asola1:58:11
    1644FINKuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643)+14:53:22Tommi Jrvel2:20:21
    1645FINTurun Sinikotkat (1552)+15:43:15Kristian Kattelmki2:01:01
    1646FINJarnat (1644)+15:59:44Hannu Peltola1:38:02
    1647FINOP Tampere Suunnistus (1724)+16:30:54Tiina Routamaa1:57:27
    1648FINHkkilijt (1634)+17:40:44Konsta Wjuga2:11:45
    1649FINElMys (1799)+19:12:36Unto Tyysknen4:14:52