jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 7. osuus vliaika 9,9 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1SWEStora Tuna OK (8)6:58:18Emil Svensk54:57
    2NORIL Tyrving (11)+2:24Matthias Kyburz57:18
    3FINTampereen Pyrint (14)+2:33Florian Howald57:35
    4SWEOK Linne (13)+3:38Lucas Basset55:38
    5SWEIFK Gteborg (2)+5:04Max Peter Bejmer54:05
    6FINKalevan Rasti (6)+10:10Miika Kirmula59:08
    7FINKoovee (1)+10:14Daniel Hubmann57:05
    8FINPaimion Rasti (3)+12:28Frdric Tranchand59:18
    9NORNydalens SK (7)+14:49Jon Aukrust Osmoen59:34
    10FINTurun Metsnkvijt (33)+15:40Robert Merl1:01:42
    11NORHalden SK (4)+20:17Magne Dhli57:23
    12NORNTNUI (12)+23:56Audun Heimdal59:01
    13SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+24:04Eric Brjeskog58:26
    14FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (31)+26:22Mikko Knuuttila1:03:09
    15FINHiidenkiertjt (10)+26:29Valentin Novikov1:01:45
    16NORFrol IL (17)+27:23Yngve Skogstad58:14
    17SWErla IF (42)+29:12Rudolfs Zernis1:00:10
    18FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (18)+29:14Einari Heinaro59:58
    19FINKalevan Rasti 2 (84)+33:25Arturs Paulins1:03:56
    20SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (36)+38:04Aleksei Alekseyonok1:04:46
    21FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (50)+38:38Aki Saari1:02:36
    22FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (35)+39:56Andreas Hougaard Boesen1:03:50
    23FINNavi (21)+41:36Joonas Ahola1:01:03
    24FINLynx (23)+42:09Janne Mnkrl1:05:04
    25SWEOK Ravinen (16)+42:11Gustav Bergman55:00
    26SWEIFK Moras OK (41)+43:10Marek Minar1:02:43
    27SUIOLV Baselland (28)+43:13Christoph Meier1:02:01
    28SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+44:01Gernot Ymsn1:05:16
    29SWEJrla Orientering (32)+46:05Alain Denzler1:05:37
    30SWEHagaby GoIF (30)+46:35Martin Regborn57:36
    31FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (25)+49:42Pascal Buchs1:10:28
    32NORKristiansand OK (57)+50:01Christian Ben1:08:13
    33SUIOl Norska (52)+50:41Joey Hadorn58:12
    34SWEIFK Liding SOK (19)+51:10Mrten Bostrm1:02:17
    35SWEOK Denseln (48)+51:12August Molln1:09:10
    36SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (136)+51:19Linus Bohman1:09:01
    37NORNydalens SK 2 (39)+51:21Vegard Blomseth Johnsen1:06:38
    38SWEOK Orion (24)+51:25Mns Sandgren1:04:03
    39FINMS Parma (22)+52:18Akseli Ruohola58:38
    40SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (44)+52:20Arvid Vg1:10:34
    41FINHiisirasti (29)+52:22Andrei Hramov58:53
    42SWEOK Linne 2 (59)+52:57Matt Ogden1:03:53
    43FINKoovee 2 (98)+54:02Vandas Daniel1:02:54
    44NORIL Tyrving 2 (105)+54:48Espen Hadmark Hultgreen1:00:50
    45RUSKuzmolovo OS (53)+55:32Iurii Agafontsev1:10:41
    46FINVehkalahden Veikot (26)+55:57Valtteri Heikkinen1:07:56
    47SWEOK Tisaren (27)+59:39Filip Jacobsson1:05:52
    48SWETullinge SK (161)+59:57Joel Morgentahler1:16:49
    49FINOK Trian (51)+1:00:01Topi Hasu1:06:04
    50FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+1:00:16Alastair Thomas1:08:49
    51SWEGteborg Majorna OK (37)+1:03:45Jonas Egger1:03:16
    52SWEOK Hllen (71)+1:04:55Oskar Carlborg1:09:01
    53SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (133)+1:08:29Tobias Noborn1:09:40
    54SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (58)+1:11:09Martin Jansson1:09:37
    55FINPaimion Rasti 2 (61)+1:11:35Jonas Jern1:06:43
    56NORNTNUI 2 (76)+1:11:44Hkon Fruseth Christiansen1:01:43
    57NORHalden SK 2 (63)+1:11:45Markus Holter1:02:13
    58FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (34)+1:12:40Scott Fraser1:09:56
    59SWEVxj OK (100)+1:12:45Simon Christoffersson1:08:51
    60SWEOK Kolmrden (66)+1:13:12Leo Johansson1:24:18
    61SWESvedalens AIK (64)+1:16:04Andrey Salin1:09:47
    62FINTurun Suunnistajat (78)+1:16:09Justus Vuori1:13:25
    63NORLillomarka OL (85)+1:16:42Steinar Kollerud1:11:31
    64FINMS Parma 2 (90)+1:20:17Oskari Lepist1:17:31
    65FINLappeen Riento (72)+1:20:54Aapo Tonder1:09:48
    66LTUIGTISA (38)+1:22:15Mantas Martinkus1:09:10
    67SWENykpings OK (94)+1:22:55Didrik Hall1:17:32
    68RUSNord West (68)+1:22:57Semen Petrov1:13:48
    69SWEAttunda OK (95)+1:23:01Daniel Roos1:05:36
    70SWEEksj SOK (70)+1:23:14Timo Suter1:09:06
    71SWEOK Orion 3 (993)+1:25:08Mateusz Wenslaw1:12:08
    72FINPargas IF (335)+1:29:18Mats Dahln1:05:42
    73SWELinkpings OK (79)+1:30:06Niklas Olsson1:17:06
    74FINEspoon Suunta (45)+1:31:30George Mavchun1:08:40
    75SWEIFK Ume (111)+1:32:25Hans Persson1:10:39
    76SWEOK Ravinen 2 (77)+1:34:28Raphael Masliah1:11:50
    77DENOK Pan rhus (67)+1:34:45Stefan Frands Petersen1:19:50
    78SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (81)+1:37:02Philip Persson1:13:25
    79FINOK77 (132)+1:37:32Tobias Jern1:19:37
    80FINVaajakosken Ter (20)+1:37:47Gianluca Salvioni1:18:14
    81SWEHestra IF (75)+1:39:01Markus Larsson1:19:14
    82SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (55)+1:39:14Stepan Mudrac1:15:32
    83SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (49)+1:40:20Felix Spth1:09:59
    84NORFrol IL 2 (119)+1:42:04Jonas Ressem1:20:03
    85SWESnttringe SK (112)+1:42:07Johan Bernhard1:20:34
    86FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (137)+1:43:31Erling D. Sommerfeldt1:21:19
    87FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (87)+1:44:37Pyry Mattila1:12:01
    88FINKuopion Suunnistajat (109)+1:44:48Arto Niiranen1:15:25
    89SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (97)+1:45:59Ludwig Ljungqvist1:21:33
    90SWEBergnsets AIK (131)+1:47:15Ulrik Nordberg1:12:07
    91SWEOK Ravinen 3 (166)+1:47:17Vladyslav Laskarzhevsky1:08:45
    92FINRajamen Rykmentti (62)+1:48:54Ben Mitchell1:08:35
    93NORNTNUI 3 (127)+1:49:16Mathias Bjugan1:15:07
    94FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115)+1:51:16Petja Pyhnen1:12:40
    95FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (80)+1:51:33Balazs Miavecz1:30:28
    96FINLynx 2 (121)+1:52:05Lauri Kleemola1:15:59
    97FINRasti-Kurikka (113)+1:53:59Eero Markkila1:12:53
    98SWErla IF 2 (170)+1:54:34Vit Kostejn1:15:36
    99NORIL Koll (890)+1:56:13Jarl Magnus Berge1:14:23
    100SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+2:00:22Simon Hodler1:20:11
    101FINAnttolan Urheilijat (89)+2:00:50Olli-Jussi Korpinen1:13:30
    102FINSuunta-Sepot (176)+2:01:20Samuel Vainiomki1:21:07
    103NOROppsal orientering (120)+2:01:21Thomas Ruud1:14:34
    104FINSK Pohjanthti (86)+2:01:27Hannu Niemel1:20:19
    105SWERehns BK (69)+2:01:41Anders Johansson1:31:11
    106FINKoovee 3 (128)+2:01:54Guy Sabo-Bar1:20:28
    107SWETullinge SK 2 (246)+2:02:05Emil Andersson1:27:02
    108NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+2:02:17Mark Purkis1:13:52
    109SWEIFK Gteborg 4 (371)+2:03:33Johan Lidstrm1:14:18
    110FINNavi 2 (211)+2:04:13Jaakko Mesiinen1:22:10
    111FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (118)+2:04:16Aleksi Ilmonen1:24:46
    112SWESvedalens AIK 2 (139)+2:04:18Erik Bengtsson1:27:27
    113SWEGvle OK (103)+2:05:59Jakob Sjberg1:18:28
    114SWEResultat AB (74)+2:06:18Mattias Millinger1:06:54
    115FINKalevan Rasti 3 (199)+2:06:55Vili Mustonen1:19:40
    116BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+2:07:16Serioga Vasiliev-Ancorman1:19:43
    117FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+2:07:18Mikko Tervakangas1:20:28
    118SWEMarkbygdens OK (149)+2:07:46Simon Skogman1:27:31
    119SWEOK Linne 3 (123)+2:09:05Nitsan Yasur1:18:09
    120SWESundbybergs IK (204)+2:09:17Morgan Karlsson1:19:09
    121FINSuunta Jyvskyl (60)+2:09:57Anton Sulkula1:19:37
    122FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+2:11:33Arttu Laaksonen1:11:41
    123SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+2:11:34Christian Arnesson1:15:13
    124SWEEksj SOK 2 (189)+2:11:37Simon Nilsson1:15:07
    125FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150)+2:11:41Jan Zhanal1:21:24
    126LATOK Ogre (110)+2:12:43Andris Kivlenieks1:10:17
    127FINValkeakosken Haka (116)+2:13:38Jussi Nurminen1:16:43
    128SUICA Ros (682)+2:13:44Mathias Blaise1:19:22
    129NOR1664 AKP Jagers (318)+2:14:15Erik Sagvolden1:19:44
    130SWELinkpings OK 2 (270)+2:14:23Henrik Tosteberg1:25:51
    131FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+2:15:12Janne Ovaska1:18:44
    132NORBkkelagets SK 2 (147)+2:16:28Henry McNulty1:05:34
    133FINRastivarsat (225)+2:18:01Miska Tervala1:13:35
    134ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+2:18:02Hannes Poolamets1:12:12
    135SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+2:18:13Elio Bolliger1:15:28
    136FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (169)+2:18:20Jarkko Saarinen1:08:38
    137FINSK Uusi (144)+2:20:53Ilkka Juutilainen1:16:58
    138FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+2:20:54Olli Koivumki1:24:09
    139FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+2:20:58Ivan Zolkin1:27:23
    140CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+2:21:50Tomas Thor1:18:40
    141FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+2:22:00Iivo Kotamki1:13:30
    142FINOK Trian 2 (125)+2:22:03Viktor Mansner1:15:34
    143FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+2:22:53Aaro Asikainen1:02:57
    144SWEIF Hagen (362)+2:22:58Axel Olsson1:10:43
    145FINIF Femman (92)+2:26:03Patrick Kronberg1:19:47
    146FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+2:26:37Saku Asikainen1:23:36
    147SWEOK Landehof (236)+2:27:30Jan Rusin1:17:49
    148LTUAzuolas (146)+2:27:45Tomas Kuzminskis1:11:39
    149FINIF Brahe (194)+2:28:01Evert Leeuws1:10:58
    150SWESkogslparna (165)+2:28:28Jonas Hlldal1:19:15
    151FINMS Parma 3 (177)+2:29:38Aleksi Hellman1:22:00
    152NORVaregg IL (172)+2:31:48Markus Kjrner.-Semb1:25:42
    153FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+2:32:07Jussi Soini1:23:40
    154DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+2:32:37Malte Kjr Hemmingsen1:16:22
    155IRLDublin Mountain Club (822)+2:33:19Stephen Marx1:18:56
    156SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+2:33:59Carl Magnusson1:23:50
    157FINOK Raseborg (215)+2:34:06Andreas Lfroos1:25:38
    158SWEOK Roxen (941)+2:34:12Erik Helander1:22:01
    159RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+2:36:21Andrey Kondratov1:18:45
    160FINEspoon Akilles (140)+2:37:23Markus Hjulgren1:21:05
    161FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+2:37:28Jani Nissinen1:17:32
    162RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+2:37:39Timofey Zuzov1:20:10
    163SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (182)+2:37:50Mrten Frendelius1:18:20
    164NORs-NMBU Orientering (949)+2:38:37Per Henning Bjerva1:25:00
    165FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73)+2:39:47Juha Prittinen1:36:48
    166FINMS Parma 4 (218)+2:42:54Pasi Tlkk1:40:35
    167NORTrollelg (174)+2:43:02Jan Schmid1:10:36
    168SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+2:43:10Erik Fernlund1:13:56
    169FINHauhon Sisu (223)+2:43:18Viljo Oripelto1:21:37
    170SWELnghundra IF (107)+2:43:19Waldemar Andersson1:18:53
    171FINUrheilu Mehilinen (514)+2:43:21Timo Torpo1:17:24
    172FINIlmavoimat (205)+2:43:22Antti Korpi1:26:23
    173DENOK Pan rhus 2 (208)+2:43:22Oscar Sig Tranberg1:24:47
    174SWEJrflla OK (227)+2:43:24Nils Edvardsson1:36:42
    175FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+2:43:26Aleksandr Alutin1:21:00
    176FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+2:43:28Ilian Angeli1:21:29
    177SWEVsters SOK (506)+2:45:26Henrik Wickstrm1:19:57
    178RUSNord West 2 (129)+2:46:28Dmitrii Zhituhin1:16:58
    179SWEFinspngs SOK (156)+2:47:52Jan Boril1:09:13
    180NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+2:48:07Christian Grotnes1:42:38
    181FINKoovee 4 (206)+2:48:10Joona Yliaho1:24:29
    182SWEOK Hllen 2 (255)+2:48:43Anders Karlsson1:27:50
    183CZETesla Brno CZE (1038)+2:48:52Tomas Boril1:17:51
    184FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+2:48:55Tuomas Outinen1:29:41
    185FINLynx 3 (238)+2:49:04Petteri Lauronen1:20:45
    186RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+2:49:42Velimir Nazarichev1:18:20
    187FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+2:49:43Jari Vlikorpi1:18:34
    188FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+2:49:46Joni Solonen1:20:42
    189SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+2:49:57Tomas Holmberg1:21:25
    190SWEOK Sdertrn (106)+2:50:04Alexander Schandl1:48:39
    191LATOK Meridians (163)+2:50:33Karlis Neimanis1:24:46
    192SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+2:51:08Silvan Ullman1:11:11
    193NORNight Hawk (967)+2:51:44Sander Tjoner Fingarsen1:19:10
    194FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (200)+2:53:04Matti Linna1:32:29
    195FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+2:53:16Ville Huomolin1:19:12
    196NOREnga (264)+2:53:25Leiv-Terje Arnevik1:23:27
    197FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+2:55:54Tero Uusitalo1:30:21
    198SWEOK Rodhen (188)+2:56:14Torbjrn Jacobsson1:26:02
    199FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+2:56:59Jussi Ernamo1:18:19
    200SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+2:57:29Marcus Klasenius1:42:20
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >