< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
401 | OK Arona (274) | +4:12:01 | Mikus Berzins | 1:47:06 | ||
402 | OK Kolmården 2 (1573) | +4:12:08 | Erik Johnsson | 1:47:55 | ||
403 | Falköpings AIK OK (456) | +4:12:09 | Axel Nalbin | 1:24:52 | ||
404 | Vetelin Urheilijat (306) | +4:12:13 | Sami Finnilä | 1:40:54 | ||
405 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369) | +4:12:14 | Ari-Pekka Koivisto | 1:40:08 | ||
406 | Nyköpings OK 2 (592) | +4:12:22 | Kristin Hylander | 1:30:46 | ||
407 | IF Brahe 3 (551) | +4:12:58 | Jon Majors | 1:22:14 | ||
408 | Laihian Luja (271) | +4:13:55 | Jussi Kallio | 1:56:47 | ||
409 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (309) | +4:14:24 | Petri Kiiskinen | 1:21:34 | ||
410 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (1971) | +4:14:48 | Matti Räikkönen | 1:49:03 | ||
411 | Musta Neliö (582) | +4:14:59 | Jussi Laimio | 1:25:14 | ||
412 | Vyborg-orientir (450) | +4:15:17 | Anton Vernichesko | 1:49:04 | ||
413 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (432) | +4:16:40 | Max Ripatti | 1:30:34 | ||
414 | Pargas IF 2 (750) | +4:16:40 | Felix Gottberg | 1:25:11 | ||
415 | Rakvere OK (674) | +4:16:42 | Ragnar Rooba | 1:30:30 | ||
416 | Finspångs SOK 2 (440) | +4:16:58 | Peter Lekberg | 1:36:01 | ||
417 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259) | +4:17:09 | Alexander Afonin | 1:18:22 | ||
418 | Suonenjoen Vasama (508) | +4:17:15 | Ville Laitinen | 1:50:03 | ||
419 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (656) | +4:17:34 | Julius Rajamäki | 1:33:12 | ||
420 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (477) | +4:17:39 | Mikko Kurkela | 1:19:04 | ||
421 | Bussola OK (154) | +4:17:52 | Claude Luescher | 2:04:54 | ||
422 | Kaakon Rasti (515) | +4:18:11 | Mika Tasa | 1:40:20 | ||
423 | OK Älvsjö Örby (1065) | +4:18:19 | Fredrik Sandberg | 1:48:58 | ||
424 | Raumar Orientering (251) | +4:18:27 | Bent Arne Skatvedt | 1:52:38 | ||
425 | Telemark Team Örn (313) | +4:18:38 | Erkka Rinne | 1:22:39 | ||
426 | Nord West 3 (632) | +4:18:41 | Yurii Kashin | 1:52:05 | ||
427 | Reaktor Innovations (530) | +4:18:43 | Janne Vaittinen | 2:13:33 | ||
428 | Espoon Suunta 12 (1563) | +4:19:47 | Tuomo Sevon | 1:38:09 | ||
429 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (315) | +4:20:05 | Arto Nissinen | 1:48:38 | ||
430 | Petolintu (496) | +4:20:07 | Onni Valkeapää | 1:46:29 | ||
431 | Ylä-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865) | +4:20:57 | Pasi Laaksonen | 1:24:39 | ||
432 | Tullinge SK 4 (372) | +4:21:05 | Erik Berggren | 1:36:02 | ||
433 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (615) | +4:21:08 | Lauri Metsovuori | 1:53:30 | ||
434 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (402) | +4:21:15 | Ville Seppälä | 1:36:56 | ||
435 | Pyrinnön tytöt (549) | +4:22:11 | Ellu Munukka | 1:25:53 | ||
436 | Järfälla OK 2 (568) | +4:22:29 | Eric Roller | 1:24:51 | ||
437 | Suunta 2000 (490) | +4:22:40 | Mikko Rapo | 1:48:54 | ||
438 | OK Saldus 2 (384) | +4:22:47 | Edgars Berzins | 1:24:57 | ||
439 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (422) | +4:22:47 | Shaun McDonough | 1:35:42 | ||
440 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (539) | +4:23:09 | Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen | 1:18:57 | ||
441 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (429) | +4:23:11 | Håvard Kjesbu | 1:44:33 | ||
442 | OK Vöru (210) | +4:23:12 | Tanel Möttus | 1:25:14 | ||
443 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (446) | +4:23:41 | Juho Leppikorpi | 1:25:45 | ||
444 | Team Lactic Acid (420) | +4:23:58 | Olli Laitala | 1:39:30 | ||
445 | A-luokan kiiturit (1784) | +4:24:07 | Elsa Näpänkangas | 1:43:35 | ||
446 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (425) | +4:24:07 | Marko Hoikka | 1:45:19 | ||
447 | Intersport (390) | +4:24:26 | Markus Kettunen | 1:25:29 | ||
448 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (775) | +4:24:54 | Taneli Laine | 2:02:40 | ||
449 | Hankasalmen Hanka (534) | +4:25:04 | Joona Rissanen | 1:25:40 | ||
450 | SK Uusi 3 (511) | +4:25:17 | Jaan Rönkkö | 1:16:35 | ||
451 | IK Auseklis 5 (377) | +4:25:27 | Haralds Ulmanis | 1:25:54 | ||
452 | Peikot Hiihto (685) | +4:25:39 | Antti Lumme | 1:25:18 | ||
453 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282) | +4:26:19 | Mitri Lerssi | 1:55:06 | ||
454 | UMA Idrottsförening (470) | +4:26:52 | Ulrik Imberg | 1:26:03 | ||
455 | Linnankiertäjät (764) | +4:26:59 | Sami Pirkkala | 1:58:56 | ||
456 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (394) | +4:27:00 | Ville Happonen | 1:41:18 | ||
457 | Kankaan Häkkiset (1860) | +4:27:10 | Janne Häkkinen | 1:15:51 | ||
458 | Vaalan Karhu (363) | +4:27:20 | Jonne Seppänen | 1:32:33 | ||
459 | Rasti Elmo (608) | +4:27:59 | Tore Björneröd | 1:16:25 | ||
460 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (360) | +4:28:02 | Kostadin A. Novakov | 2:04:05 | ||
461 | Leppäsalmi SK (415) | +4:28:02 | Milka Reponen | 1:27:36 | ||
462 | KeparDI (699) | +4:28:05 | Antti Kallio | 1:36:20 | ||
463 | Beach Boys (572) | +4:28:08 | Ville Koskenvuo | 1:24:45 | ||
464 | Oppsal orientering 2 (340) | +4:28:21 | Endre Wigaard | 2:19:06 | ||
465 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (526) | +4:28:26 | Pietu Tiainen | 1:30:48 | ||
466 | Pyhät Miehet (494) | +4:29:22 | Juha Koskinen | 1:18:25 | ||
467 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (448) | +4:29:26 | Lasse Ruusinen | 1:44:59 | ||
468 | Kangasniemen Kalske (525) | +4:29:40 | Matias Sippo | 1:33:47 | ||
469 | OK Kapa 2 (325) | +4:29:58 | Matiss Arnicans | 1:42:32 | ||
470 | Team Kuraporras (418) | +4:30:24 | Janne Vasenius | 1:35:21 | ||
471 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (505) | +4:30:58 | Vetle Mathisen | 1:46:29 | ||
472 | Rånäs OK (400) | +4:31:06 | Jesper Henriksson | 1:52:34 | ||
473 | Suunnaton Into (604) | +4:31:16 | Tapio Halme | 1:44:05 | ||
474 | Murut (399) | +4:31:32 | Ilona Haarlaa | 1:20:57 | ||
475 | OK Põrgupõhja (555) | +4:31:45 | Indrek Lillsoo | 1:28:00 | ||
476 | Rasti-Vihti (383) | +4:31:56 | Kimmo Putkinen | 1:53:29 | ||
477 | Keravan Urheilijat (553) | +4:32:11 | Pertti Syrjälä | 1:33:14 | ||
478 | Ök-94 (495) | +4:32:43 | Rolv Anders Systad | 1:41:08 | ||
479 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (671) | +4:32:54 | Kuisma Joonas | 1:45:10 | ||
480 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (617) | +4:32:58 | Daniel Vasser | 1:40:45 | ||
481 | KOMPISARNA 2 (1665) | +4:33:15 | Rickard Andersson | 1:42:54 | ||
482 | Korven Honka (327) | +4:33:17 | Tomi Huttunen | 1:33:31 | ||
483 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (714) | +4:34:45 | Paula Havu | 1:26:03 | ||
484 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (503) | +4:34:47 | Jaakko Helenius | 1:25:55 | ||
485 | Omega 3 (603) | +4:34:49 | Aleksandr Zavyalov | 1:33:38 | ||
486 | AS Skinnarila (609) | +4:35:04 | Brian Kottarainen | 1:26:26 | ||
487 | Tarpian Suunta (817) | +4:35:30 | Jani Hevonoja | 1:35:54 | ||
488 | Vesaisen Pojat (410) | +4:35:42 | Mika Tohmola | 1:36:48 | ||
489 | Suuntavaisto SK (509) | +4:35:48 | Jussi Keränen | 1:50:02 | ||
490 | OK Jorren (590) | +4:36:00 | Staffan Granholm | 1:36:12 | ||
491 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (723) | +4:36:38 | Pekka Vesanen | 1:33:20 | ||
492 | Jalasjärven Jalas (428) | +4:36:46 | Antti Kujala | 1:34:20 | ||
493 | OK Rodhen 2 (357) | +4:37:04 | Henrik Söderman | 1:35:45 | ||
494 | Långgubbarnas (1794) | +4:37:14 | Riku Eronen | 1:26:48 | ||
495 | Tacton Systems AB (614) | +4:37:18 | Daniel Rejment | 1:55:43 | ||
496 | OK Enen (472) | +4:37:24 | Malmström Johan | 1:33:25 | ||
497 | IF Sturla (550) | +4:38:01 | Sigurd Smemo | 2:05:22 | ||
498 | Uroskarhut (1909) | +4:38:19 | Kari-Pekka Seppänen | 1:32:28 | ||
499 | ViVi Master (528) | +4:38:35 | Markus Nikander | 1:28:03 | ||
500 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (521) | +4:38:39 | Jussi Pirinen | 2:05:12 | ||
501 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (485) | +4:38:49 | Jere Rossi | 1:29:59 | ||
502 | Pussin Kiristäjät (533) | +4:39:06 | Joonas Hesso | 1:33:40 | ||
503 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (434) | +4:39:13 | Jérome Bouchan | 1:18:29 | ||
504 | Forsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045) | +4:39:42 | Henrik Trolin | 1:37:59 | ||
505 | SK Kanantaluttajat (646) | +4:40:06 | Jarkko Ala-Louvesniemi | 1:29:18 | ||
506 | OK Trian 10 (634) | +4:40:07 | Ben Wickholm | 1:53:37 | ||
507 | RR Vilttiketju (474) | +4:40:18 | Sirra Toivonen | 1:29:15 | ||
508 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493) | +4:40:20 | Graham Patten | 1:39:02 | ||
509 | LSF Pronoking Team (502) | +4:40:24 | Allar Kivil | 1:32:24 | ||
510 | Team Olli Jokinen (571) | +4:40:43 | Erno Toroi | 1:50:22 | ||
511 | Valkealan Kajo (475) | +4:40:55 | Ville Siukkola | 1:20:08 | ||
512 | RAE ROK (338) | +4:41:05 | Meelis Merenäkk | 1:24:46 | ||
513 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (597) | +4:41:08 | Hans Liwång | 1:39:52 | ||
514 | Olavin Rasti 2 (417) | +4:41:28 | Jesse Heckrodt | 1:32:48 | ||
515 | NTNUI 5 (1964) | +4:41:38 | Åsne Tromborg | 1:35:39 | ||
516 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (404) | +4:42:10 | Harri Yli-Ilkka | 1:33:35 | ||
517 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (629) | +4:42:48 | Jere Venäläinen | 1:35:33 | ||
518 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720) | +4:42:53 | Ilkka Tuominen | 1:40:18 | ||
519 | Kuortaneen Kunto (543) | +4:42:54 | Jari Takanen | 1:33:49 | ||
520 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178) | +4:43:33 | Antti Halme | 1:33:05 | ||
521 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945) | +4:43:49 | Ilari Leppimäki | 1:33:02 | ||
522 | Kemiön Kiilat (619) | +4:44:05 | Markus Mononen | 1:33:45 | ||
523 | Waxholms OK (1073) | +4:44:24 | Johan Sundin | 1:34:09 | ||
524 | OK Ravinen 4 (328) | +4:44:34 | Björn Lundquist | 1:25:06 | ||
525 | IF Femman 3 (478) | +4:44:37 | Peter Söderström | 1:25:43 | ||
526 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (346) | +4:44:58 | Juha-Matti Inget | 1:33:18 | ||
527 | Paimion Rasti 6 (548) | +4:45:37 | Toni Tuominen | 1:33:04 | ||
528 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (649) | +4:45:41 | Sergey Frolov | 1:30:37 | ||
529 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588) | +4:46:15 | Iiro Kuusela | 1:42:16 | ||
530 | Young Boys Kongsberg (832) | +4:46:55 | Espen Löe | 2:02:47 | ||
531 | Settiäijät (886) | +4:47:37 | Andre Bruguiere | 1:28:51 | ||
532 | J-Town O Bros (618) | +4:47:48 | Marjo Taanila | 1:24:15 | ||
533 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (698) | +4:47:50 | Timo Pietarinen | 1:33:03 | ||
534 | Ihqumursuhuppelit4never (1734) | +4:47:57 | Oskari Suutari | 1:20:27 | ||
535 | Herraseura (411) | +4:48:13 | Panu Paalatie | 1:34:54 | ||
536 | OK Meridians 2 (333) | +4:48:17 | Janis Butans | 1:40:59 | ||
537 | 86. Kadettikurssi (480) | +4:48:41 | Piira Sami | 1:44:36 | ||
538 | Ylivieskan Kuula (489) | +4:48:42 | Ville-Petteri Brax | 1:32:43 | ||
539 | Siilin Rasti 3 (692) | +4:49:14 | Hannu Hyvärinen | 1:39:36 | ||
540 | Kannuksen Ura (606) | +4:49:20 | Markus Keski-Ojala | 1:40:05 | ||
541 | JVK-Pojat (1806) | +4:49:32 | Mika Rahkola | 1:29:28 | ||
542 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (600) | +4:49:32 | Juho Mäkinen | 1:23:37 | ||
543 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (1043) | +4:49:48 | Pasi Isokallio | 1:39:06 | ||
544 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314) | +4:50:11 | Janne Hyvärinen | 1:30:38 | ||
545 | Victorious Secret (891) | +4:50:16 | Isabel Donner | 1:29:42 | ||
546 | Rastitykki (589) | +4:50:31 | Reima Harju | 1:35:29 | ||
547 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (499) | +4:50:56 | Tomi Rinne | 1:35:43 | ||
548 | Toimen Pojat (559) | +4:51:02 | Matias Nyländen | 1:30:19 | ||
549 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (669) | +4:51:08 | Jukka Hietala | 1:38:42 | ||
550 | Pekan Ponit (639) | +4:52:01 | Pekka Ruutikainen | 1:24:42 | ||
551 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (748) | +4:52:03 | Andris Leja | 1:40:28 | ||
552 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (524) | +4:52:04 | Mikko Eloholma | 1:31:57 | ||
553 | Nynäshamns OK (1034) | +4:52:13 | Mattias Östholm | 2:11:15 | ||
554 | SK Mortis (567) | +4:52:57 | Henri Kaprio | 1:37:10 | ||
555 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (492) | +4:53:22 | Tero Kaikkonen | 1:28:42 | ||
556 | Team Uusivirta (1889) | +4:54:29 | Heikki Uusivirta | 1:27:16 | ||
557 | Supertalentit (691) | +4:54:59 | Tuomas Niemeläinen | 1:25:00 | ||
558 | Tyrwään Woima (545) | +4:55:07 | Timo Metsälä | 1:50:34 | ||
559 | Västerås SOK 2 (1515) | +4:55:17 | Hugo Frisk | 1:31:02 | ||
560 | Jönköpings OK (382) | +4:55:25 | Martin Beijer | 1:55:37 | ||
561 | Hakuliset (540) | +4:55:41 | Pekka Hakulinen | 1:24:54 | ||
562 | Viitasaaren Suunta (452) | +4:56:00 | Olli Savolainen | 1:38:41 | ||
563 | Tippausmonsterit (833) | +4:56:25 | Jalmari Kortesuo | 1:29:19 | ||
564 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (630) | +4:56:41 | Jari Ylänne | 1:41:35 | ||
565 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (517) | +4:56:43 | Risto Huttunen | 1:41:07 | ||
566 | SK Vuoksi 2 (542) | +4:56:44 | Markus Parviainen | 1:25:45 | ||
567 | Stora Enso Metsä (579) | +4:56:46 | Teppo Salmi | 1:35:14 | ||
568 | Karsu.fi (647) | +4:57:21 | Heikki Siivari | 1:21:44 | ||
569 | Bertelin pojat 2 (732) | +4:57:37 | Veikko Karjalainen | 1:32:51 | ||
570 | Team Electrofit (1343) | +4:58:04 | Ville Teuronen | 1:25:21 | ||
571 | Azuolas 2 (595) | +4:58:09 | Simas Dambrauskas | 1:32:18 | ||
572 | Joosehukku (529) | +4:58:43 | Juhan Voutilainen | 1:31:24 | ||
573 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (721) | +4:58:56 | Robert Amper | 1:22:15 | ||
574 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1068) | +4:59:00 | Max-Igor Kajanus | 1:50:04 | ||
575 | Kultaiset Karhut (430) | +5:00:07 | Matias Keso | 1:34:01 | ||
576 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (596) | +5:00:10 | Kim Seppänen | 1:34:44 | ||
577 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620) | +5:00:19 | Eero Iso-Tryykäri | 1:26:38 | ||
578 | OSC Hamburg (385) | +5:00:35 | Jens Struckmann | 1:51:04 | ||
579 | OC Puisto (662) | +5:00:50 | Henrik Skyttä | 1:40:12 | ||
580 | Peab (564) | +5:00:54 | Timo Mäkinen | 1:45:17 | ||
581 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561) | +5:01:08 | Antti Lehtineva | 1:35:48 | ||
582 | Aivan Sama (518) | +5:01:14 | Juha Oravainen | 1:38:34 | ||
583 | Kuzmolovo OS 3 (1180) | +5:01:23 | Sergei Tulenev | 1:36:01 | ||
584 | Trol-Belgium (1081) | +5:01:51 | Anna Serrallonga | 1:19:18 | ||
585 | SK Mercury (501) | +5:02:10 | Kirti Rebane | 1:30:58 | ||
586 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (445) | +5:02:23 | Tuomo Nieminen | 1:52:06 | ||
587 | PET orienteering Finland (820) | +5:02:29 | Juhani Kettunen | 1:29:31 | ||
588 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133) | +5:02:33 | Kimmo Hirvonen | 1:42:04 | ||
589 | Gasum (664) | +5:02:36 | Niko Jauhiainen | 1:49:56 | ||
590 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (599) | +5:02:37 | Oleksandr Rybakov | 1:21:02 | ||
591 | Maarian Mahti (397) | +5:02:39 | Kimmo Köyvönen | 1:42:17 | ||
592 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (464) | +5:02:45 | Aki Ylitalo | 1:21:14 | ||
593 | Himangan Urheilijat (742) | +5:02:51 | Kristian Hakala | 1:31:07 | ||
594 | Lorry Classic (1809) | +5:03:42 | Örjan Låg | 1:32:29 | ||
595 | OK Raseborg 2 (308) | +5:03:48 | Thomas Rehn | 1:33:16 | ||
596 | Skarpnäcks OL (768) | +5:03:52 | Erik Widing | 1:32:20 | ||
597 | Loimaan Jankko (695) | +5:04:11 | Mauri Kurppa | 1:32:32 | ||
598 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (734) | +5:04:31 | Daniel Lehtonen | 1:25:38 | ||
599 | Iitin Pyrintö (465) | +5:04:59 | Esko Sirparanta | 1:33:04 | ||
600 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628) | +5:05:04 | Tommi Itkonen | 1:39:28 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |