jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 7. osuus vliaika 11,6 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    101FINSuunta-Sepot (176)+2:02:37Samuel Vainiomki1:32:02
    102NOROppsal orientering (120)+2:02:47Thomas Ruud1:25:38
    103FINSK Pohjanthti (86)+2:03:06Hannu Niemel1:31:36
    104FINAnttolan Urheilijat (89)+2:03:22Olli-Jussi Korpinen1:25:40
    105FINKoovee 3 (128)+2:04:37Guy Sabo-Bar1:32:49
    106NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+2:04:49Mark Purkis1:26:02
    107SWETullinge SK 2 (246)+2:05:23Emil Andersson1:39:58
    108SWEIFK Gteborg 4 (371)+2:05:46Johan Lidstrm1:26:09
    109SWERehns BK (69)+2:05:51Anders Johansson1:44:59
    110SWEResultat AB (74)+2:06:45Mattias Millinger1:16:59
    111SWESvedalens AIK 2 (139)+2:07:41Erik Bengtsson1:40:28
    112FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (118)+2:07:54Aleksi Ilmonen1:38:02
    113FINNavi 2 (211)+2:08:34Jaakko Mesiinen1:36:09
    114FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+2:08:47Mikko Tervakangas1:31:35
    115SWEGvle OK (103)+2:08:51Jakob Sjberg1:30:58
    116FINKalevan Rasti 3 (199)+2:09:00Vili Mustonen1:31:23
    117SWESundbybergs IK (204)+2:11:17Morgan Karlsson1:30:47
    118SWEMarkbygdens OK (149)+2:11:24Simon Skogman1:40:47
    119SWEOK Linne 3 (123)+2:11:28Nitsan Yasur1:30:10
    120BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+2:12:10Serioga Vasiliev-Ancorman1:34:15
    121FINSuunta Jyvskyl (60)+2:12:42Anton Sulkula1:32:00
    122LATOK Ogre (110)+2:13:49Andris Kivlenieks1:21:01
    123SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+2:15:01Christian Arnesson1:28:18
    124FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+2:15:05Arttu Laaksonen1:24:51
    125SWEEksj SOK 2 (189)+2:15:07Simon Nilsson1:28:15
    126SUICA Ros (682)+2:15:35Mathias Blaise1:30:51
    127FINValkeakosken Haka (116)+2:16:01Jussi Nurminen1:28:44
    128NORBkkelagets SK 2 (147)+2:16:15Henry McNulty1:14:59
    129FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150)+2:16:24Jan Zhanal1:35:45
    130NOR1664 AKP Jagers (318)+2:16:28Erik Sagvolden1:31:35
    131SWELinkpings OK 2 (270)+2:18:38Henrik Tosteberg1:39:44
    132FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+2:20:05Janne Ovaska1:33:15
    133FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (169)+2:20:07Jarkko Saarinen1:20:03
    134SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+2:21:46Elio Bolliger1:28:39
    135CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+2:23:40Tomas Thor1:30:08
    136FINSK Uusi (144)+2:23:42Ilkka Juutilainen1:29:25
    137ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+2:23:46Hannes Poolamets1:27:34
    138FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+2:23:47Olli Koivumki1:36:40
    139FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+2:23:49Aaro Asikainen1:13:31
    140FINOK Trian 2 (125)+2:23:54Viktor Mansner1:27:03
    141SWEIF Hagen (362)+2:23:59Axel Olsson1:21:22
    142FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+2:24:23Iivo Kotamki1:25:31
    143FINRastivarsat (225)+2:26:05Miska Tervala1:31:17
    144LTUAzuolas (146)+2:29:15Tomas Kuzminskis1:22:47
    145SWEOK Landehof (236)+2:29:28Jan Rusin1:29:25
    146FINIF Femman (92)+2:29:40Patrick Kronberg1:33:02
    147FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+2:29:59Ivan Zolkin1:46:02
    148FINIF Brahe (194)+2:31:02Evert Leeuws1:23:37
    149FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+2:31:52Saku Asikainen1:38:29
    150SWESkogslparna (165)+2:32:47Jonas Hlldal1:33:12
    151NORVaregg IL (172)+2:34:52Markus Kjrner.-Semb1:38:24
    152FINMS Parma 3 (177)+2:35:00Aleksi Hellman1:37:00
    153IRLDublin Mountain Club (822)+2:35:32Stephen Marx1:30:47
    154FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+2:35:52Jussi Soini1:37:03
    155DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+2:35:59Malte Kjr Hemmingsen1:29:22
    156SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+2:38:20Carl Magnusson1:37:49
    157SWEOK Roxen (941)+2:38:31Erik Helander1:35:58
    158FINEspoon Akilles (140)+2:39:51Markus Hjulgren1:33:11
    159RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+2:39:57Andrey Kondratov1:31:59
    160FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+2:40:05Jani Nissinen1:29:47
    161SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (182)+2:40:09Mrten Frendelius1:30:17
    162FINOK Raseborg (215)+2:42:04Andreas Lfroos1:43:14
    163RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+2:43:15Timofey Zuzov1:35:24
    164NORs-NMBU Orientering (949)+2:43:20Per Henning Bjerva1:39:21
    165NORTrollelg (174)+2:44:54Jan Schmid1:22:06
    166SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+2:46:14Erik Fernlund1:26:38
    167FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+2:46:20Aleksandr Alutin1:33:32
    168SWELnghundra IF (107)+2:46:22Waldemar Andersson1:31:34
    169DENOK Pan rhus 2 (208)+2:46:24Oscar Sig Tranberg1:37:27
    170SWEJrflla OK (227)+2:46:25Nils Edvardsson1:49:21
    171FINIlmavoimat (205)+2:46:29Antti Korpi1:39:08
    172FINHauhon Sisu (223)+2:46:31Viljo Oripelto1:34:28
    173FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+2:46:33Ilian Angeli1:34:12
    174FINUrheilu Mehilinen (514)+2:46:34Timo Torpo1:30:15
    175FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73)+2:46:35Juha Prittinen1:53:14
    176FINMS Parma 4 (218)+2:49:02Pasi Tlkk1:56:21
    177SWEVsters SOK (506)+2:49:25Henrik Wickstrm1:33:34
    178RUSNord West 2 (129)+2:49:41Dmitrii Zhituhin1:29:49
    179SWEFinspngs SOK (156)+2:50:59Jan Boril1:21:58
    180CZETesla Brno CZE (1038)+2:51:04Tomas Boril1:29:41
    181FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+2:51:47Jari Vlikorpi1:30:16
    182FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+2:51:50Joni Solonen1:32:24
    183FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+2:51:56Tuomas Outinen1:42:20
    184FINLynx 3 (238)+2:52:09Petteri Lauronen1:33:28
    185SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+2:53:00Silvan Ullman1:22:41
    186NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+2:53:37Christian Grotnes1:57:46
    187FINKoovee 4 (206)+2:53:40Joona Yliaho1:39:37
    188SWEOK Hllen 2 (255)+2:54:15Anders Karlsson1:43:00
    189RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+2:55:17Velimir Nazarichev1:33:33
    190NOREnga (264)+2:55:42Leiv-Terje Arnevik1:35:22
    191LATOK Meridians (163)+2:56:02Karlis Neimanis1:39:53
    192FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (200)+2:56:09Matti Linna1:45:12
    193NORNight Hawk (967)+2:56:42Sander Tjoner Fingarsen1:33:46
    194SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+2:57:45Tomas Holmberg1:38:51
    195FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+2:57:49Ville Huomolin1:33:23
    196SWEOK Sdertrn (106)+2:58:09Alexander Schandl2:06:22
    197SWEOK Rodhen (188)+3:00:48Torbjrn Jacobsson1:40:14
    198FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+3:00:52Jussi Ernamo1:31:50
    199ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+3:01:02Michele Caraglio1:19:03
    200FINPellon Ponsi (104)+3:01:52Markku Isokoski1:40:34
    201FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+3:03:02Tero Uusitalo1:47:07
    202SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+3:03:04Vadym Diachenko1:36:20
    203SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+3:03:29Tobias Sterchi1:29:52
    204RUSMEPhI (276)+3:04:05Dmitriy Krylov1:31:06
    205FINHyvinkn Rasti (284)+3:04:07Pasi Romppainen1:32:31
    206SWEIFK Ume 2 (228)+3:04:13Simon Waller1:33:38
    207NORAsker SK (547)+3:04:44Per Wirehn1:35:17
    208SWETby OK (201)+3:04:49Anton Hnstrm1:35:59
    209FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+3:06:13Terho Lahtinen1:37:13
    210FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+3:07:56Esa Vironen1:51:42
    211SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+3:07:57Marcus Klasenius2:02:26
    212FINSK Vuoksi (261)+3:08:02Mika Tonder1:45:08
    213SWESnttringe SK 2 (439)+3:08:17Fredric Johansson1:50:55
    214FINOlavin Rasti (247)+3:08:52Niko Kauria1:35:28
    215FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+3:09:20Jari Kansonen1:42:35
    216SWEGotlands OF (192)+3:09:32Andreas Nikolausson1:39:09
    217FINKoovee 5 (291)+3:11:35Petteri Toivanen1:41:36
    218SWEKping-Kolsva OK (342)+3:11:40Janne Selkl1:36:10
    219SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+3:12:28Daniel Zwiker1:35:31
    220FINRasti-Jussit (349)+3:12:46Aku Hietaharju1:38:08
    221LATIK Auseklis (183)+3:12:48Valts Ulmanis1:32:43
    222SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (716)+3:12:58Tomas Hallmn1:25:23
    223RUSALKO-STOP (217)+3:13:01Konstantin Nazarov1:39:51
    224FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+3:13:11Timo Hongell1:42:15
    225FINLynx 4 (321)+3:13:12Jussi Aumo1:39:34
    226SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+3:13:32Jacob Bolin1:42:31
    227FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+3:13:38Arto Puro-Aho1:35:39
    228FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (455)+3:15:33Juha Lilja1:34:41
    229FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+3:15:35Topias Uusitalo1:42:25
    230SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+3:15:45Henrik Andersson1:37:50
    231RUSFryazino (239)+3:15:54Maksim Tsvetkov1:41:14
    232FINIK Falken (258)+3:15:58Lukas Ohls1:33:24
    233SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+3:16:01Andri Jordi1:26:23
    234NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+3:16:02Dag Ausen1:45:43
    235SWESundsvalls OK (275)+3:17:37Anders Vedin1:32:38
    236SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+3:17:39Ellinor Tjernlund1:35:58
    237FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+3:17:42Petri Strm1:39:35
    238FINUlvilan Ura (272)+3:19:49Marko Ojala1:41:51
    239LATOK Kapa (148)+3:19:50Kaspars Cerjaks1:37:50
    240FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+3:19:50Juuso Lindeqvist1:29:58
    241FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+3:19:54Elias Tikkanen1:58:05
    242FINPihkaniskat (212)+3:20:45Josef Neumann1:39:47
    243SWEFK Gingarna (254)+3:21:52Magnus Larsson1:40:08
    244FINMS Parma 5 (479)+3:23:20Samuli Salmenoja1:20:54
    245SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (266)+3:23:22Johan Hysden2:12:36
    246LTUMedeina (241)+3:23:38Rejus Rejka-Mockaitis1:42:34
    247SWESders-Tyres (267)+3:23:41Tomas Lilja1:38:40
    248NORGanddal IL (378)+3:23:43Morten Bjerga Sundli1:38:58
    249FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (233)+3:23:44Mikko Simola1:45:18
    250FINTosta Lhtee-Team (179)+3:23:45Aki Kauppinen1:41:50
    251FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+3:23:47Janne Kortelainen1:50:51
    252ESTOK Plva Kobras (209)+3:23:49Janek Khr1:52:55
    253FINSonkajrven Pahka (317)+3:23:51Markus Jrvenp1:53:26
    254FINRasti-Lukko (108)+3:24:19Tero Heinikangas1:37:31
    255ESPCatalonia Team (162)+3:25:21Llei Viles1:49:21
    256RUSOmega (196)+3:25:36Sergey Popov1:23:02
    257LATOZONS OK (178)+3:25:39Edgars Bernans1:38:25
    258SWEJrla Orientering 2 (101)+3:26:06Victor Sadarangani1:57:03
    259SWEUme OK (319)+3:26:07Mattias Johansson1:41:16
    260FINSuomusjrven Sisu (350)+3:26:35Rami Heikkonen1:48:19
    261FINNavi 3 (724)+3:26:52Risto Pasonen1:48:14
    262FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+3:26:57Teemu Juselius2:08:00
    263RUSLegenda (231)+3:27:28Nikolay Rozhin1:22:47
    264FINOK77 2 (134)+3:27:29Wilhelm Stenbacka1:48:38
    265FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+3:27:33Veli-Matti Junnikkala1:50:24
    266FINRasti 88 (226)+3:28:25Ilkka Nokka1:43:41
    267FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (130)+3:28:27Simo Vnttinen1:43:20
    268FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+3:29:08Niilo Lusila1:39:00
    269FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+3:29:08Janne Heikkinen1:40:24
    270FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+3:29:21Roope Sormunen1:34:28
    271FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+3:29:23Heikki Pesola1:48:46
    272RUSYaroslavl (286)+3:30:44Aleksei Morozov1:28:28
    273RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+3:31:42Pavel Sysoev1:47:39
    274FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (259)+3:31:45Pasi Pyyknen1:58:45
    275FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+3:33:33Valtteri Rantala1:39:04
    276RUSUltra (145)+3:33:46Vlad Verinskii1:37:19
    277NOREmblem IL (379)+3:33:59smund Steen1:44:00
    278SWEEksj SOK 3 (295)+3:34:07Simon Svahn1:45:12
    279FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+3:34:31Antti Virtanen1:26:42
    280SUIBussola OK 2 (304)+3:34:36Rico Huebscher1:29:03
    281FINRasTiimi (220)+3:34:50Lauri Gummerus1:58:00
    282RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+3:34:58Nikolay Panasenko1:32:49
    283FINLynx 5 (468)+3:35:13Niklas Sarparanta1:53:08
    284SWEDela 2 (257)+3:36:08Ulf Lindqvist1:36:34
    285FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (117)+3:36:10Jaakko Leinonen1:48:47
    286FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+3:36:12Pasi Sarilampi1:53:54
    287FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+3:36:17Mikko Hulkkonen1:51:18
    288FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+3:36:44Sami Louekari1:38:06
    289RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+3:36:48Oleg Maksimov1:38:21
    290FINKoovee 6 (497)+3:36:59Olli-Pekka Pohjola1:47:23
    291FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+3:37:00Tuomas Grnman1:38:35
    292FINRasti E4 (300)+3:37:02Jani Pekkola1:44:36
    293SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+3:37:15Mikael Blessborn1:46:42
    294FINRasti-Jyry (483)+3:38:44Atte Honkonen1:34:28
    295SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+3:38:46Tobias Karlsson1:40:00
    296FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (292)+3:38:53Samuli Heino1:36:46
    297FINTurun NMKY (376)+3:38:58Matti Virtanen1:39:37
    298NORBysen IL (248)+3:39:01Sigurd Stenvik1:44:16
    299SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+3:39:05Thomas Pettersson1:40:14
    300FINDowntown 65 (396)+3:39:18Jukka Vnttinen1:36:34
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >