jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 7. osuus vliaika 11,6 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1301FINPelikassit 2 (1561)+8:11:25Jarno Laitinen2:43:27
    1302FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1109)+8:12:31Tapio Hyttinen1:52:53
    1303FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1850)+8:12:39Joona Penttil2:16:04
    1304FINFyysikkokilta 2 (1959)+8:13:09Juho Timonen2:50:50
    1305FINMesikmmenet 2 (1371)+8:14:30Ola Samuelsson2:43:15
    1306FINKkinimen Weljekset (1139)+8:14:53Matias Suonp2:17:06
    1307FINKotipojat (1103)+8:15:10Sebastian Knight1:50:30
    1308FINIson kirkon liha (1290)+8:15:12Sannika Michelsson3:22:47
    1309FINEricsson SK 2 (1476)+8:15:16Mikko Mkinen3:38:03
    1310FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1369)+8:15:16Anna-Leena Talaster2:15:10
    1311FINMetsylioppilaat (1094)+8:15:57Marikki Nygrd1:50:12
    1312FINSalon Viesti (1153)+8:16:37Jan-Erik Fredriksson1:46:51
    1313FINOC Utmanare (1054)+8:17:03Tapio Rintala2:13:23
    1314FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1066)+8:17:10Jarkko Uitto2:20:27
    1315FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255)+8:17:12Petteri Niemi2:15:18
    1316FINHiisirastiKLa (861)+8:17:31Marko Alin2:08:34
    1317FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1616)+8:18:28Tuomo Kauppinen1:47:05
    1318FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126)+8:18:45Teemu Inkil2:05:51
    1319FINSuunta-Veikot (1429)+8:20:17Pekka Holopainen2:59:29
    1320FINRasti-Perni (781)+8:20:46Ari Pukki2:13:09
    1321FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579)+8:20:54Hannu Backman2:43:17
    1322FINRasti E4 2 (554)+8:22:44Alpo Sllinen2:29:08
    1323FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1150)+8:22:52Risto Uuttu2:12:30
    1324FINMhy Keskipohja (1394)+8:23:30Heikki Pykri2:32:34
    1325FINVirtain Urheilijat (1118)+8:23:42Markku Mkel1:47:56
    1326FINMittatekniikan keskus (1228)+8:24:09Ilkka Iisakka2:12:44
    1327FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1374)+8:24:15Esa Leppniemi2:21:48
    1328FINRealtimers (1693)+8:24:38Eero Ryytty1:58:22
    1329FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (893)+8:24:45Pertti Erkkil1:56:05
    1330FINRastiPiikki 5 (1522)+8:24:57Aaro Kangasniemi2:27:14
    1331FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1691)+8:25:05Tomi Dewes2:31:15
    1332FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242)+8:26:00David Farkas1:54:54
    1333FINEksym 360 (1535)+8:26:25Arttu Kleemola2:51:12
    1334FINTeam Proxion (1912)+8:28:29Miika Kaatrasalo2:06:58
    1335FINKarieksen porraus (1817)+8:28:58Mari-Pauliina Kaarela3:00:39
    1336FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1845)+8:29:12Tero Vhsyrinki2:57:29
    1337FINKrkijoukkue (1872)+8:29:37Eemeli Lounela2:29:44
    1338FINDoranova Oy (1835)+8:30:02Antti Myllrinen1:40:18
    1339FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1311)+8:30:50Eetu Koljonen2:11:53
    1340FINLaihian Lihavat (1578)+8:31:11Teemu Backman2:02:04
    1341FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1352)+8:31:51Ilkka Leppnen1:50:20
    1342FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1406)+8:31:51Atte Mnkre1:57:33
    1343FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1492)+8:31:55Juuso Kiviranta1:55:24
    1344FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1208)+8:32:01Jussi Sipil2:30:46
    1345FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1403)+8:32:39Harri Kinnunen3:49:47
    1346FINLammin Betoni (1716)+8:32:41Harri Vlijrvi2:41:18
    1347FINAlijmhyvitys (1383)+8:33:14Pekka Montell2:43:19
    1348FINTAkSiSuYs (1775)+8:34:13Ilmari Mntysaari2:30:27
    1349FINNlkhaukat (1856)+8:34:17Markus Manninen2:22:43
    1350FINTieto 2 (1415)+8:34:32Jussi Vuorisalmi2:23:40
    1351FINHauhon Sisu 3 (878)+8:34:46Jouni Heikkil2:31:01
    1352FINVALOR Partners (1868)+8:35:40Johannes Turunen1:33:13
    1353FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (1725)+8:35:50Iina Laitinen2:16:41
    1354FINTeam Maha (1327)+8:36:08Juhani Pekkala2:36:50
    1355FINKyrn Kopla (1705)+8:36:47Mikko Komsi2:41:29
    1356FINeLadies 3 (1939)+8:37:04Salla Autti2:27:17
    1357FINTeam Autocenter (1830)+8:37:23Tomi Siromaa2:00:56
    1358FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1053)+8:37:24Mia Haavsto2:16:35
    1359FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171)+8:38:24Hannu Vtinen2:52:38
    1360FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1793)+8:38:40Antti Karjalainen1:59:41
    1361FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1154)+8:38:45Eino Heinonen1:58:17
    1362FINKeffin suunnistajat (1424)+8:39:11Jani Elo2:15:08
    1363FINMetspalvelut Hautala (1908)+8:40:16Joni Tanskanen2:31:04
    1364FINMhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699)+8:40:35Henri Vh-Ypy1:49:56
    1365FINSata lasissa 2019 (1837)+8:40:55Antti Lammi1:39:04
    1366FINMS Parma 7 (616)+8:42:04Jukka Taimisto3:26:37
    1367FINKolmenkympin ikkriisi (1781)+8:42:09Elias Herva2:13:32
    1368FINSemantum (1475)+8:43:43Marko Luukkainen2:44:32
    1369FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1650)+8:45:23Sakari Hirn1:52:09
    1370FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1340)+8:45:25Jouko Lappalainen2:05:09
    1371FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1514)+8:45:58Erno Korsimo1:53:45
    1372SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1488)+8:46:43Ola Johannesson2:44:34
    1373FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1434)+8:47:56Henrik Karling2:29:09
    1374FINEkokumppanit (1671)+8:48:16Pyry Rinkinen2:13:00
    1375FINSK K3 (1499)+8:48:48Juuso Enjala1:48:15
    1376FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1584)+8:48:54Mikko Eronen2:37:37
    1377FINTeam Koo (1512)+8:49:09Henri Nieminen2:02:19
    1378FINKiilto Oy 2 (1920)+8:49:54Hanna-Leena Tuupanen2:41:20
    1379LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611)+8:51:56Imants Caklis2:50:12
    1380FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320)+8:52:37Tommi Sahila2:12:45
    1381FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1373)+8:52:45Riku Tiusanen2:16:29
    1382FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521)+8:53:38Antti Hrknen2:11:51
    1383FINToramen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502)+8:54:59Juha Rajamki2:14:50
    1384FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+8:56:13Teijo Sirni2:30:43
    1385FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272)+8:56:24Antti Rossi2:07:49
    1386FINTuurihaukat 2 (1879)+8:57:36Janne Sutinen2:00:58
    1387FINRastikarhut 2 (1275)+8:58:22Timo Lehtovirta2:10:23
    1388FINSuppaman ja Liekehtiv Rast (1944)+8:58:37Petteri Merikallio2:12:39
    1389LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138)+9:00:07Anita Liepina2:15:02
    1390FINHirvensalon Heitto (1446)+9:00:16Tapio Viiri2:09:30
    1391FINPaha Rasti 2 (1421)+9:00:26Johannes Kaikkonen2:24:04
    1392FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1460)+9:00:28Jari Liukkonen2:15:16
    1393FINKarvapallo (1308)+9:01:07Miika Huikkola2:56:13
    1394FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337)+9:01:32Matias Pousi2:16:06
    1395FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393)+9:02:00Keijo Pulkkinen2:13:04
    1396FINNokian Tyres (1893)+9:02:30Tapio Jokinen2:13:06
    1397FINRykimkallion Pojat (1382)+9:04:09Teemu Uusitalo2:18:48
    1398FINHatarasti (1936)+9:05:05Santeri Leskinen2:15:17
    1399FINPihkaniskat 6 (1107)+9:06:18Juha Laakso2:15:27
    1400FINBasware (1630)+9:07:34Jyrki Tunnela2:31:29
    1401FINPuutteenpern Konkelot (1819)+9:07:43Arto Pitkm2:17:03
    1402FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715)+9:07:55Teemu Myllykangas2:08:29
    1403FINJullikat skoogessa (1323)+9:07:55Verneri Suhonen1:43:47
    1404FINESOn seniorit (1405)+9:08:33Esa Kotilainen2:33:01
    1405FINLaihian Luja 4 (1537)+9:09:22Sakari Innanen2:34:09
    1406FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1350)+9:10:23Jouni Salojrvi2:31:43
    1407FINHmeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905)+9:10:24Jari Hovikorpi2:18:14
    1408GERKanin tahti (1025)+9:11:12Petteri Hovi3:41:54
    1409FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1440)+9:11:12Jussi Virnala1:45:52
    1410FINHyytiln Huutajat (1384)+9:12:36Mika Junnila2:08:53
    1411FINFTA 4 (1708)+9:13:12Otso Mkel2:00:55
    1412FINTeam Allback (1518)+9:13:33Paul Kuhalampi1:58:08
    1413FINKaivannon Er- ja nuorisose (1877)+9:14:28Sampo Kortelahti3:21:02
    1414FINSon Huanot (1955)+9:14:31Sami Pyylampi2:01:25
    1415FINEtte Lyd (1530)+9:14:53Jussi Villikka2:42:47
    1416FINLammin Ski 3 (1234)+9:15:13Janne Kiiliinen2:20:20
    1417FINW-Klubi (1862)+9:15:33Waltteri Leskinen2:30:04
    1418FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814)+9:15:38Tommi Tiira2:01:11
    1419FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1645)+9:15:41Susan Humppi2:47:46
    1420FINOK kunto OK (1608)+9:16:32Pasi Isoniemi2:13:50
    1421FINMETSn thden (1276)+9:17:02Keijo Karhukorpi2:31:21
    1422FINJrjestelmkeskus JRJK (1654)+9:17:15Jari Hakala2:12:48
    1423FINSuunta Hukassa (1861)+9:17:57Tiina Uotila2:32:40
    1424FINSyv Pty (1674)+9:18:48Paavo Taipale2:13:24
    1425FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1485)+9:18:52Simo Nieminen2:55:51
    1426FINHintsusti OK (1887)+9:18:57Juha Ranta2:03:57
    1427FINSuomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917)+9:19:21Janne Kantanen1:45:32
    1428FINTampereen Shklaitos (713)+9:19:28Arto Kivikangas2:14:05
    1429FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (1974)+9:19:38Keijo Outinen2:43:46
    1430FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376)+9:19:55Karolina Kivimki2:52:59
    1431FINDear Family Breitholtz (1896)+9:19:56Viljami Hoffrn2:05:35
    1432FINKohta lytyy (1418)+9:20:16Tommi Ojala3:01:21
    1433FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1193)+9:20:25Pirkka Tukeva1:57:53
    1434FINCSC (1519)+9:21:21Markus Sillanp1:59:10
    1435FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870)+9:22:28Mikko Sten2:20:54
    1436FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1631)+9:23:38Oiva Jyrylinen1:31:47
    1437FINPatria Land (1205)+9:23:47Aku Korhonen2:57:57
    1438FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1257)+9:24:02Juho Laurila2:28:10
    1439FINLittoisten Partabooat (1433)+9:24:03Laura Koivusalo2:15:08
    1440FINViertolan saunaporukka (1481)+9:26:55Pauli Iso-Koivisto2:08:56
    1441FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1599)+9:27:40Elina Syrjlahti2:23:03
    1442FINMttsen Juurakko (1807)+9:28:11Mikael Viitala2:15:21
    1443FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1156)+9:28:21Tuomo Schwela2:04:27
    1444FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+9:28:38Keijo Lakkinen2:18:09
    1445FINNsCSA (1751)+9:29:16Marko Ruuti2:08:03
    1446FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1407)+9:29:22Matti Mkinen2:14:38
    1447FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951)+9:29:26Jouko Turunen2:30:49
    1448FINMusta Neli 4 (1886)+9:29:30Tiina Pyttynen2:25:32
    1449FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263)+9:30:33Arttu Volanto2:10:49
    1450FINRejlers (1159)+9:33:12Ari Matilainen2:57:43
    1451FINRastihaukat 2 (1267)+9:33:40Mika Molin3:07:15
    1452FINValio Nestle (1411)+9:34:05Harri Niemi2:03:45
    1453FINKehityssuunta (1808)+9:34:58Pasi Kiviranta2:52:42
    1454FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1466)+9:35:22Risto Raittila2:52:41
    1455FINKeisus Extreme Saunas (1677)+9:35:44Joni Alatalo2:35:23
    1456FINKiilto Oy (1768)+9:35:44Miikka Haapa-aho2:23:58
    1457FINMTK-Asikkala (1531)+9:35:45Eemeli Saarelma2:18:47
    1458FINVierivt sammalet (1755)+9:36:29Merja Enroos2:24:16
    1459FINWIO Team (1541)+9:36:58Tapio Siik2:19:05
    1460FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1615)+9:38:46Anssu Ranta-aho2:28:22
    1461FINSaunasaaren Sk (1761)+9:39:10Otto Juusela2:13:02
    1462FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1632)+9:39:27Miko Jaakkola2:49:20
    1463FINTeam Lost 2 (1317)+9:39:30Mikko Lindroth2:34:26
    1464FINsalparasti (1057)+9:40:03Petteri Haapamki2:55:14
    1465FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965)+9:40:56Pekka Pihlaja1:48:22
    1466FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1198)+9:42:47Mikko Koskinen1:56:48
    1467FINHyv yri (1812)+9:43:17Senna Lehtonen2:57:59
    1468FINTelko (1898)+9:44:15Kirik Klimenko2:31:28
    1469FINRistiin Rastiin (1400)+9:45:17Tomi Malmstrm2:30:59
    1470FINMoVo (1942)+9:45:32Markus Ritala1:48:54
    1471FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914)+9:46:01Iiro Halonen2:03:33
    1472FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667)+9:46:41Saara Kernen3:01:00
    1473FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1653)+9:47:34Antti Kuhasalo2:24:39
    1474FINTeam TheSoma (1878)+9:47:43Hanna Hemminki2:13:20
    1475FINStormin Ters (819)+9:48:57Perttu Liukkonen2:32:46
    1476FINArk United 2 (1182)+9:48:58Mika Suihko2:16:28
    1477FINPieni Tauko (1924)+9:49:25Mikko Nousiainen2:11:51
    1478FINSatunnaiskulkijat (1656)+9:50:01Aleksi Frdig2:31:23
    1479FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1565)+9:50:05Petri Lauttia2:18:37
    1480FINSE Enocell (1765)+9:50:21Sami Oinonen1:51:00
    1481FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1613)+9:50:49Tomi Laaksonen2:48:59
    1482FINTeam Merikoski (1623)+9:51:14Hannu Merikoski3:53:32
    1483FINKnut Posse (1568)+9:51:28Antti Pilke2:44:12
    1484FINRasti-Sopulit (1747)+9:52:33Antti Ristimki2:24:41
    1485FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1489)+9:53:44Juho Latvala2:09:45
    1486FINRistin Miehet (1152)+9:54:22Pekka Jauhiainen2:41:19
    1487FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605)+9:54:27Jaakko Helminen2:30:33
    1488FINSEW Service (1972)+9:54:33Toni Anttonen2:43:20
    1489FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1510)+9:57:30Hanna-Maria Salminen2:59:53
    1490FINKanKi (1591)+9:57:32Saku Lehti2:31:28
    1491FINRaNcat ladyt (1953)+9:59:14Marika Pakarinen2:04:59
    1492FINIK Falken 3 (1250)+9:59:19Jan Boman2:36:46
    1493FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1437)+9:59:24Perttu Mikkola2:23:48
    1494FINPolvisuunta OK (1137)+9:59:32Marja Heili2:00:07
    1495FINDowntown 65 3 (1360)+10:00:01Veli-pekka Korhonen2:44:24
    1496FINPVTUTKL (1302)+10:00:36Ilkka Kujamki1:55:17
    1497FINHyytiln Huutajat 2 (1586)+10:01:23Pekka Reijonen2:24:06
    1498FINArtjrven Ahjo (1524)+10:02:12Tuomo Wirman2:12:42
    1499FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1500)+10:02:53Jani Riihinen2:14:58
    1500FINVRU Hyvink (1366)+10:03:11Timo Vre2:08:24
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >