< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
501 | Forsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045) | +4:45:31 | Henrik Trolin | 1:53:26 | ||
502 | NTNUI 5 (1964) | +4:45:37 | Åsne Tromborg | 1:49:16 | ||
503 | LSF Pronoking Team (502) | +4:45:48 | Allar Kivil | 1:47:26 | ||
504 | Olavin Rasti 2 (417) | +4:45:58 | Jesse Heckrodt | 1:46:56 | ||
505 | RR Vilttiketju (474) | +4:46:06 | Sirra Toivonen | 1:44:41 | ||
506 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (434) | +4:46:56 | Jérome Bouchan | 1:35:50 | ||
507 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (597) | +4:47:02 | Hans Liwång | 1:55:24 | ||
508 | Tacton Systems AB (614) | +4:47:17 | Daniel Rejment | 2:15:20 | ||
509 | KOMPISARNA 2 (1665) | +4:47:20 | Rickard Andersson | 2:06:37 | ||
510 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (629) | +4:47:25 | Jere Venäläinen | 1:49:48 | ||
511 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (404) | +4:47:27 | Harri Yli-Ilkka | 1:48:30 | ||
512 | Kuortaneen Kunto (543) | +4:47:44 | Jari Takanen | 1:48:17 | ||
513 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178) | +4:47:51 | Antti Halme | 1:47:01 | ||
514 | OK Trian 10 (634) | +4:47:56 | Ben Wickholm | 2:11:04 | ||
515 | Omega 3 (603) | +4:47:59 | Aleksandr Zavyalov | 1:56:26 | ||
516 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (521) | +4:48:26 | Jussi Pirinen | 2:24:37 | ||
517 | Team Olli Jokinen (571) | +4:48:30 | Erno Toroi | 2:07:47 | ||
518 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945) | +4:48:32 | Ilari Leppimäki | 1:47:23 | ||
519 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493) | +4:48:35 | Graham Patten | 1:56:55 | ||
520 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (346) | +4:48:48 | Juha-Matti Inget | 1:46:46 | ||
521 | OK Ravinen 4 (328) | +4:48:54 | Björn Lundquist | 1:39:04 | ||
522 | IF Femman 3 (478) | +4:49:26 | Peter Söderström | 1:40:10 | ||
523 | Kemiön Kiilat (619) | +4:49:30 | Markus Mononen | 1:48:48 | ||
524 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (649) | +4:49:33 | Sergey Frolov | 1:44:07 | ||
525 | Paimion Rasti 6 (548) | +4:49:39 | Toni Tuominen | 1:46:44 | ||
526 | Waxholms OK (1073) | +4:49:40 | Johan Sundin | 1:49:03 | ||
527 | J-Town O Bros (618) | +4:50:25 | Marjo Taanila | 1:36:30 | ||
528 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720) | +4:50:56 | Ilkka Tuominen | 1:57:59 | ||
529 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (698) | +4:52:06 | Timo Pietarinen | 1:46:57 | ||
530 | Herraseura (411) | +4:52:25 | Panu Paalatie | 1:48:44 | ||
531 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314) | +4:53:19 | Janne Hyvärinen | 1:43:24 | ||
532 | Settiäijät (886) | +4:53:31 | Andre Bruguiere | 1:44:23 | ||
533 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (600) | +4:53:35 | Juho Mäkinen | 1:37:18 | ||
534 | Ylivieskan Kuula (489) | +4:53:53 | Ville-Petteri Brax | 1:47:32 | ||
535 | Ihqumursuhuppelit4never (1734) | +4:54:40 | Oskari Suutari | 1:36:48 | ||
536 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (1043) | +4:54:53 | Pasi Isokallio | 1:53:49 | ||
537 | Victorious Secret (891) | +4:55:01 | Isabel Donner | 1:44:05 | ||
538 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588) | +4:55:06 | Iiro Kuusela | 2:00:45 | ||
539 | Pekan Ponit (639) | +4:55:12 | Pekka Ruutikainen | 1:37:31 | ||
540 | JVK-Pojat (1806) | +4:55:19 | Mika Rahkola | 1:44:53 | ||
541 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (499) | +4:55:37 | Tomi Rinne | 1:50:02 | ||
542 | Rastitykki (589) | +4:55:52 | Reima Harju | 1:50:28 | ||
543 | Toimen Pojat (559) | +4:56:04 | Matias Nyländen | 1:44:59 | ||
544 | Siilin Rasti 3 (692) | +4:56:12 | Hannu Hyvärinen | 1:56:12 | ||
545 | Kannuksen Ura (606) | +4:57:33 | Markus Keski-Ojala | 1:57:56 | ||
546 | Supertalentit (691) | +4:57:36 | Tuomas Niemeläinen | 1:37:15 | ||
547 | IF Sturla (550) | +4:58:48 | Sigurd Smemo | 2:35:47 | ||
548 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (524) | +4:58:57 | Mikko Eloholma | 1:48:28 | ||
549 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (748) | +4:59:02 | Andris Leja | 1:57:05 | ||
550 | SK Mortis (567) | +4:59:27 | Henri Kaprio | 1:53:18 | ||
551 | OK Meridians 2 (333) | +4:59:58 | Janis Butans | 2:02:18 | ||
552 | Hakuliset (540) | +5:00:00 | Pekka Hakulinen | 1:38:51 | ||
553 | 86. Kadettikurssi (480) | +5:00:32 | Piira Sami | 2:06:05 | ||
554 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (492) | +5:00:39 | Tero Kaikkonen | 1:45:37 | ||
555 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (669) | +5:00:55 | Jukka Hietala | 1:58:07 | ||
556 | Team Uusivirta (1889) | +5:01:59 | Heikki Uusivirta | 1:44:24 | ||
557 | Young Boys Kongsberg (832) | +5:02:02 | Espen Löe | 2:27:32 | ||
558 | Tippausmonsterit (833) | +5:02:22 | Jalmari Kortesuo | 1:44:54 | ||
559 | Karsu.fi (647) | +5:02:25 | Heikki Siivari | 1:36:26 | ||
560 | Viitasaaren Suunta (452) | +5:02:38 | Olli Savolainen | 1:54:57 | ||
561 | Västerås SOK 2 (1515) | +5:02:59 | Hugo Frisk | 1:48:22 | ||
562 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (630) | +5:03:15 | Jari Ylänne | 1:57:47 | ||
563 | Tyrwään Woima (545) | +5:03:53 | Timo Metsälä | 2:08:58 | ||
564 | Jönköpings OK (382) | +5:04:11 | Martin Beijer | 2:14:01 | ||
565 | Trol-Belgium (1081) | +5:04:22 | Anna Serrallonga | 1:31:27 | ||
566 | SK Vuoksi 2 (542) | +5:04:31 | Markus Parviainen | 1:43:10 | ||
567 | Azuolas 2 (595) | +5:04:48 | Simas Dambrauskas | 1:48:35 | ||
568 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (464) | +5:05:17 | Aki Ylitalo | 1:33:24 | ||
569 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (596) | +5:05:47 | Kim Seppänen | 1:49:59 | ||
570 | Bertelin pojat 2 (732) | +5:06:00 | Veikko Karjalainen | 1:50:52 | ||
571 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (517) | +5:06:08 | Risto Huttunen | 2:00:10 | ||
572 | Kuzmolovo OS 3 (1180) | +5:06:10 | Sergei Tulenev | 1:50:26 | ||
573 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561) | +5:06:50 | Antti Lehtineva | 1:51:08 | ||
574 | Nynäshamns OK (1034) | +5:06:55 | Mattias Östholm | 2:35:35 | ||
575 | Kultaiset Karhut (430) | +5:07:11 | Matias Keso | 1:50:43 | ||
576 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620) | +5:07:11 | Eero Iso-Tryykäri | 1:43:08 | ||
577 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (721) | +5:07:22 | Robert Amper | 1:40:19 | ||
578 | Peab (564) | +5:07:23 | Timo Mäkinen | 2:01:24 | ||
579 | Stora Enso Metsä (579) | +5:07:33 | Teppo Salmi | 1:55:39 | ||
580 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133) | +5:07:45 | Kimmo Hirvonen | 1:56:54 | ||
581 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1068) | +5:08:19 | Max-Igor Kajanus | 2:09:01 | ||
582 | OSC Hamburg (385) | +5:08:19 | Jens Struckmann | 2:08:26 | ||
583 | OC Puisto (662) | +5:08:20 | Henrik Skyttä | 1:57:20 | ||
584 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (599) | +5:08:26 | Oleksandr Rybakov | 1:36:29 | ||
585 | Team Electrofit (1343) | +5:08:56 | Ville Teuronen | 1:45:51 | ||
586 | Joosehukku (529) | +5:08:59 | Juhan Voutilainen | 1:51:18 | ||
587 | OK Raseborg 2 (308) | +5:09:01 | Thomas Rehn | 1:48:07 | ||
588 | PET orienteering Finland (820) | +5:09:02 | Juhani Kettunen | 1:45:42 | ||
589 | Maarian Mahti (397) | +5:09:26 | Kimmo Köyvönen | 1:58:42 | ||
590 | Himangan Urheilijat (742) | +5:10:00 | Kristian Hakala | 1:47:54 | ||
591 | Gasum (664) | +5:10:45 | Niko Jauhiainen | 2:07:43 | ||
592 | Aivan Sama (518) | +5:10:51 | Juha Oravainen | 1:57:49 | ||
593 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (445) | +5:10:52 | Tuomo Nieminen | 2:10:13 | ||
594 | Inkeroisten Terho (305) | +5:11:02 | Vitaly Gusev | 1:48:47 | ||
595 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628) | +5:11:21 | Tommi Itkonen | 1:55:23 | ||
596 | OK Trian 5 (498) | +5:11:37 | Mathias Karlå | 1:42:57 | ||
597 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (734) | +5:11:38 | Daniel Lehtonen | 1:42:23 | ||
598 | Lorry Classic (1809) | +5:11:40 | Örjan Låg | 1:50:05 | ||
599 | SK Mercury (501) | +5:11:50 | Kirti Rebane | 1:50:16 | ||
600 | Pullin serkut (577) | +5:12:21 | Kati Pulli | 1:44:59 | ||
601 | Loimaan Jankko (695) | +5:12:39 | Mauri Kurppa | 1:50:38 | ||
602 | Iitin Pyrintö (465) | +5:12:51 | Esko Sirparanta | 1:50:34 | ||
603 | Jääkäriprikaati (484) | +5:13:15 | Antti Palokangas | 1:40:30 | ||
604 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364) | +5:14:14 | Arsi Veikkolainen | 1:53:37 | ||
605 | Hellanmaan Teräs (500) | +5:14:14 | Teemu Rantala | 1:33:31 | ||
606 | Rånäs OK 2 (793) | +5:15:15 | Roine Andersson | 1:30:42 | ||
607 | Kerkesix (791) | +5:15:17 | Nino Ahokas | 2:10:10 | ||
608 | Lauttakylän Luja (598) | +5:15:24 | Pekka Norri | 1:46:50 | ||
609 | Nenosen veljekset (668) | +5:15:28 | Sami Nenonen | 1:51:59 | ||
610 | PK Racing Team (686) | +5:16:46 | Sami Pietilä | 1:47:41 | ||
611 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (527) | +5:16:56 | Antti Leinonen | 1:44:16 | ||
612 | Soisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904) | +5:17:00 | Heikki Havukainen | 1:50:18 | ||
613 | Annila (1801) | +5:17:01 | Markus Annila | 1:57:46 | ||
614 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (651) | +5:17:05 | Timo Polari | 2:12:02 | ||
615 | Kunto Kaverit (794) | +5:17:10 | Harri Kaipainen | 1:48:32 | ||
616 | IF Åland (655) | +5:17:36 | Jan Sjuls | 1:53:25 | ||
617 | Skarpnäcks OL (768) | +5:18:01 | Erik Widing | 1:56:07 | ||
618 | Tuuripellet (537) | +5:18:05 | Jussi Vanhanen | 2:02:28 | ||
619 | UNO SK (867) | +5:18:16 | Lindbom Jan | 1:52:11 | ||
620 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113) | +5:18:32 | Stefano Raus | 1:52:19 | ||
621 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268) | +5:18:41 | Eemeli Kiljunen | 1:48:24 | ||
622 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (1006) | +5:19:21 | Niilo Ruotsalainen | 1:51:11 | ||
623 | Päijät-Rasti (751) | +5:20:07 | Vesa Tähtinen | 1:49:35 | ||
624 | Etulan veljekset (546) | +5:20:31 | Niko Etula | 1:50:51 | ||
625 | Kainuun Prikaati (772) | +5:20:32 | Jouni Kasurinen | 1:46:53 | ||
626 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (715) | +5:21:00 | Hanna Siven | 1:36:41 | ||
627 | Rastivarsat 3 (532) | +5:21:18 | Arttu Munukka | 1:57:30 | ||
628 | Triona (1840) | +5:21:22 | Niclas Eklöw | 2:22:55 | ||
629 | Snättringe SK 3 (1213) | +5:21:41 | Johan Lidmar | 1:58:05 | ||
630 | Muurlan Vihuri (690) | +5:22:38 | Mika Simonen | 2:06:18 | ||
631 | Lillomarka OL 2 (159) | +5:22:40 | Harald Sörensen | 2:46:55 | ||
632 | Rasti 88 2 (433) | +5:22:41 | Matti Piha | 1:38:08 | ||
633 | Wing OK 2 (857) | +5:23:30 | Ådne Skjäveland Jössing | 2:02:23 | ||
634 | FTA (733) | +5:23:33 | Joonas Taipale | 2:01:51 | ||
635 | Rastiketut (460) | +5:23:34 | Santeri Syrjä | 1:49:20 | ||
636 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132) | +5:23:38 | Antti Virkajärvi | 1:50:11 | ||
637 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (847) | +5:23:59 | Matti Kangasniemi | 1:52:37 | ||
638 | Sievin Sisu (862) | +5:24:01 | Leevi Virkkala | 1:48:37 | ||
639 | Urjalan Urheilijat (944) | +5:24:09 | Mikko Numminen | 1:34:46 | ||
640 | IK Falken 2 (901) | +5:24:14 | Jan Lindfors | 2:11:18 | ||
641 | Jahtimiehet (1757) | +5:24:17 | Jari Mäkinen | 2:07:58 | ||
642 | Nxtgeneration OL (1864) | +5:24:29 | Joel Kristiansson | 1:33:21 | ||
643 | Kalvolan Keihäs (435) | +5:25:08 | Jani Mäntytörmä | 1:38:03 | ||
644 | Surikati (658) | +5:25:09 | Silgals Kalvis | 2:05:10 | ||
645 | eLadies (755) | +5:25:40 | Marja-Liisa Autti | 1:59:56 | ||
646 | Valbo AIF (648) | +5:25:41 | Torbjörn Blom | 1:57:17 | ||
647 | Tuomenmarjat (1321) | +5:26:30 | Juha Riepponen | 1:52:19 | ||
648 | OLV Hindelbank (694) | +5:26:32 | Stephan Bernhard | 1:50:53 | ||
649 | Leppävaaran Sisu (956) | +5:26:44 | Jouko Kukkonen | 2:13:55 | ||
650 | OK77 4 (610) | +5:26:57 | Daniel Backman | 1:40:24 | ||
651 | Team Happonen (628) | +5:27:09 | Antti Hyttinen | 1:49:58 | ||
652 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (970) | +5:27:26 | Jussi Mäkelä | 2:01:07 | ||
653 | SK Herkkutatit (681) | +5:27:27 | Jouni Salmela | 1:56:56 | ||
654 | Perttelin Peikot (638) | +5:27:31 | Matti Horppu | 1:43:35 | ||
655 | Rempsun Metalli (702) | +5:27:48 | Heini Hemminki | 1:56:32 | ||
656 | RC Eemeli (635) | +5:27:53 | Ismo Raitanen | 1:53:40 | ||
657 | Liperin Taimi (824) | +5:27:54 | Ari Niiranen | 1:53:44 | ||
658 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (625) | +5:28:16 | Jyri Uusitalo | 1:34:05 | ||
659 | Juuan Jänne (670) | +5:28:20 | Ville Ovaskainen | 2:09:28 | ||
660 | Teekkarisuunnistajat (1698) | +5:28:37 | Vili Virkki | 1:44:57 | ||
661 | OK Meridians 3 (729) | +5:28:58 | Raimonds Bricis | 2:05:07 | ||
662 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (1479) | +5:29:30 | Kimmo Heljasvuo | 2:13:14 | ||
663 | Löytänen Rastit (780) | +5:29:31 | Ilpo Huolman | 1:38:24 | ||
664 | Geodeesi (761) | +5:30:08 | Järvenpää Esa | 1:45:12 | ||
665 | Puolangan Ryhti (760) | +5:30:25 | Antero Lappalainen | 1:52:44 | ||
666 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797) | +5:30:31 | Juha Koppinen | 1:57:16 | ||
667 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (562) | +5:30:31 | Tommi Kemppainen | 1:55:18 | ||
668 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (1217) | +5:30:51 | Waltter Toiva | 1:42:37 | ||
669 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (339) | +5:30:55 | Lauri Mäkinen | 2:13:53 | ||
670 | Maasotakoulu LPR (636) | +5:30:56 | Teppo Rautiainen | 2:11:35 | ||
671 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (463) | +5:31:10 | Arto Tielinen | 1:43:48 | ||
672 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872) | +5:31:13 | Gennady Bogopolski | 1:46:49 | ||
673 | Lopen Uupuneet (666) | +5:31:36 | Anssi Kärkkäinen | 2:02:26 | ||
674 | Malax IF (902) | +5:31:59 | Lukas Vesterback | 1:50:49 | ||
675 | Teuvan Rivakka (673) | +5:32:28 | Marko Nisula | 1:36:19 | ||
676 | Jussis seven (676) | +5:32:29 | Jukka Sjösten | 1:51:14 | ||
677 | Bebbes Busar (1854) | +5:32:46 | Ronnie Hyvärinen | 1:48:16 | ||
678 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (858) | +5:33:04 | Pauli Kainiemi | 2:05:48 | ||
679 | Aron Haka (602) | +5:33:30 | Sakari Herrala | 2:06:50 | ||
680 | Häröt Lampaat (1013) | +5:33:33 | Ville Simola | 1:37:30 | ||
681 | Sappion Veikot 2 (1501) | +5:33:49 | Matti Jakkula | 1:56:35 | ||
682 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (684) | +5:33:57 | Pasi Lahtinen | 1:56:26 | ||
683 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (1280) | +5:34:18 | Ari Vänttilä | 1:47:18 | ||
684 | Järvenpään Palo (659) | +5:34:26 | Otto Kumpulainen | 1:56:45 | ||
685 | Lappeen Riento 4 (581) | +5:34:44 | Roni Lukkarinen | 2:09:37 | ||
686 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (642) | +5:34:47 | Tapani Naakka | 1:38:17 | ||
687 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541) | +5:34:57 | Tero Kähtävä | 1:47:25 | ||
688 | Kuusiston Jylhä (538) | +5:35:16 | Jani Leinonen | 1:36:28 | ||
689 | OK West (605) | +5:35:28 | Toomas Tammer | 1:54:47 | ||
690 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (654) | +5:36:41 | Teppo Ahonen | 1:55:40 | ||
691 | Maavoimien Esikunta (374) | +5:38:02 | Mikko Suihkonen | 2:02:10 | ||
692 | Mustalammen Pallo (709) | +5:38:28 | Ari Lantta | 1:50:43 | ||
693 | Lappeen Riento 5 (1289) | +5:38:28 | Ville Ruotsalainen | 1:59:07 | ||
694 | SuvunSuunta (718) | +5:38:50 | Riku Kankkunen | 1:39:57 | ||
695 | Iivolan Team (1186) | +5:38:54 | Vili Hämäläinen | 2:07:45 | ||
696 | K-SR rajatoimisto (612) | +5:39:26 | Ville Joskitt | 2:06:40 | ||
697 | Rasti-Ukko Lauma (1008) | +5:39:43 | Timo Rapeli | 2:07:26 | ||
698 | Rastikarhut 3 (329) | +5:39:50 | Outi Seppä | 1:54:49 | ||
699 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (983) | +5:40:03 | Jani Rouvali | 2:02:18 | ||
700 | Teme Ski Team 2 (846) | +5:40:24 | Viljami Kirjavainen | 1:52:44 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |