jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 7. osuus vliaika 12,6 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    901FINIlmatorjunta (837)+6:35:03Jussi Pakola2:33:45
    902FINRetkiryhm 06 (966)+6:35:09Ville Savilampi2:05:19
    903FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1335)+6:35:26Tomi Hakala2:06:41
    904FINKustavin Ahto (774)+6:35:29Markus Malmelin2:08:10
    905FINKarjalan Kki (1196)+6:35:48Jimi Nenonen2:17:11
    906FINRasti 88 3 (1307)+6:35:51Tuomas Piha2:18:08
    907FINRamboll Finland (998)+6:36:52Vesa Lainpelto2:24:25
    908FINAndritz WP (1146)+6:36:52Jarmo Kinos2:22:11
    909FINUFOn Legendat (1362)+6:36:59Timo Paatola2:04:02
    910FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168)+6:37:04Ville Sotaniemi2:13:05
    911FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (740)+6:37:10Tero Ruokolainen1:51:13
    912NORVang OL 2 (565)+6:37:18Ole Johan Brthen3:02:57
    913FINVTT (1356)+6:37:57Jussi Mutanen2:07:13
    914FINKoovee 8 (1212)+6:38:17Jaakko Oikemus2:47:01
    915FINTornator (907)+6:38:26Aleksi Vanninen2:35:08
    916FINTurengin Sarastus (745)+6:38:39Pertti Koskela1:45:55
    917FINOP (1214)+6:38:42Harri Saxlund2:20:01
    918FINPernoon Rajamiehet (818)+6:38:46Otto Eerola2:15:17
    919FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048)+6:39:09Sauli Partti2:10:44
    920FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1060)+6:39:30Maarit Srkilahti2:35:04
    921FINNilsin Nujakka (971)+6:39:49Elena Bondar1:56:18
    922FINSaviksen Rasti (986)+6:39:49Aleksi Markku2:24:53
    923FINAalto A!dventures (737)+6:40:12Jutta Kanerva2:12:48
    924ESTJoka naised (1786)+6:40:19Evely Kaasiku1:45:20
    925FINRasti K18 (1950)+6:40:22Jarno Paavola2:05:49
    926FINArk United (575)+6:40:55Ingo Pfeifer1:51:45
    927NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540)+6:41:39Leif Kjetil Hinna Gausel2:23:46
    928FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (975)+6:41:50Matti Hokkanen2:02:28
    929FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (1494)+6:41:56Jarmo Hyypp2:04:49
    930FINSatakunnan Lennosto (726)+6:42:06Hannu Heinelo2:35:17
    931FINValkealan Kajo 2 (842)+6:42:13Anton Ukkola2:05:38
    932FINSuunta 2000 2 (680)+6:42:23Jonne Maunu1:57:56
    933FINVarnitsa 2 (1294)+6:42:34Teemu Vuorenp2:08:21
    934FINTommin virheet (1722)+6:42:40Leevi Koskenniemi2:10:43
    935FINOK Terjrv 2 (1130)+6:42:42Magnus Nygrd1:58:38
    936FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (984)+6:42:52Kaasalainen Kare2:06:08
    937FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957)+6:43:19Mosa Paja2:09:05
    938FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset (1319)+6:43:45Tatu Huovila2:19:30
    939FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (885)+6:43:54Juho Jutila2:04:44
    940FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594)+6:44:05Matti Aula2:20:45
    941FINArmatuuri (1918)+6:44:06Ville Kuusela2:23:53
    942ESTOK TON (864)+6:44:18Arvo Raja2:24:55
    943SWESigtuna OK (856)+6:44:37Johan Kgler2:32:13
    944ESPCD TJALVE (969)+6:44:54Marcos Eduardo1:59:29
    945FINLapin Sudet (584)+6:44:56Janne Hannola2:21:29
    946FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1351)+6:45:14Jussi Heimovirta2:26:15
    947FINTeam Lost (1076)+6:45:37Kimmo Viitanen2:43:36
    948FINKuusiston Jylh 2 (1800)+6:45:45Istvan Plsti1:59:47
    949FINPuijon Pojat (952)+6:45:54Harri Korkka1:55:27
    950FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (987)+6:46:03Esa Ryynnen2:52:39
    951FINOK Trian 9 (1345)+6:46:18Mikko Reitti1:50:36
    952FINEssity Finland (1091)+6:46:29Ossi Ikonen3:04:27
    953FINTeam Puomitutut (1867)+6:46:45Tuomas Virtanen2:05:48
    954FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (1432)+6:46:50Ilari Sundberg2:25:54
    955FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1192)+6:47:12Teuvo Koskinen2:05:27
    956FINOulunsalon Vasama (1050)+6:47:15Jukka Mehtl2:22:28
    957FINKinttuviisas (1655)+6:47:23Suvituuli Asikainen1:54:57
    958FINRastihapot (1589)+6:47:44Hanna Lyyra2:20:15
    959FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1855)+6:48:42Jari Myllynen1:58:03
    960FINRajaveljet (777)+6:48:54Janne Heino2:03:50
    961NORstmarka OK (960)+6:48:55Ramberg Inge2:35:02
    962FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152)+6:48:57Ilkka Kivikko1:58:28
    963FINIK Kronan (722)+6:49:39Sren Svenlin2:12:38
    964FINUrpon Rytky (860)+6:49:56Simo Jrvel2:24:05
    965SWESkogslparna 2 (1648)+6:49:57Erik sterberg2:37:03
    966FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883)+6:50:27Antti Vist2:06:06
    967RUSIzhora (621)+6:50:39Andrei Zolotykh2:46:56
    968FINVaralan Urheiluopisto (1740)+6:50:42Ville Varala1:30:18
    969FINTrimap (1888)+6:50:44Lauri Toivonen2:34:34
    970FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1303)+6:50:52Pekka Peltoranta2:18:00
    971FINSweco (1240)+6:51:00Pekka Wrri2:22:34
    972FINTiikstemitmvihaan (1857)+6:51:25Joonas Naumanen2:18:30
    973FINPetolintu 2 (1071)+6:51:36Renne Tergujeff2:15:04
    974FINOK Trian 11 (1237)+6:51:41Tobias Martin2:05:39
    975FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (1142)+6:52:21Jussi Pesonen2:16:51
    976FINNavi 7 (1059)+6:52:27Iikka Korhonen2:53:25
    977FINHumanitas-seura (1219)+6:52:39Humanitas-seura 71:59:46
    978FINHernemen Porina (717)+6:52:47Timo Sihvonen2:43:33
    979FINMaasillat (1261)+6:52:48Lauri Maasilta2:43:59
    980FINThe Elvis Challenge (920)+6:52:49Matias Karvinen2:20:26
    981SWEKils OK 2 (1172)+6:53:08Martin Kvarnstrm2:34:44
    982FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (661)+6:53:40Hannes Pasanen2:04:11
    983FINHal Bro (1080)+6:53:56Tero Salonen1:53:35
    984FINBarkit pll (979)+6:54:01Antti Kaipia2:17:05
    985FINEpiln Esa 2 (1209)+6:54:38Seppo Ojansivu2:09:42
    986FINSK-0K (935)+6:54:45Juha Korhonen2:00:24
    987FINTurun NMKY 2 (1035)+6:54:47Mikko Heino2:10:39
    988FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1185)+6:54:50Marko Isoaho2:17:54
    989FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (660)+6:55:10Mika Tiihonen2:24:30
    990FINSulzer (1042)+6:55:17Edward Paro2:02:42
    991FINFunctio Laesa (1452)+6:55:17Erika Tonteri2:45:44
    992FINTreSeven (1571)+6:55:42Aarni Joensuu2:06:21
    993FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170)+6:55:50Mikko Kahlos2:10:14
    994FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1047)+6:55:56Harri Koski1:58:01
    995FINNeliveto (1016)+6:56:01Markku Laivanen2:19:17
    996FINKoposen 7 veljest (1604)+6:56:02Sara Karvonen1:51:39
    997FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880)+6:56:12Mika Mukkala2:47:05
    998FINSkyln varuskunnan urheili (1750)+6:56:36Matti Jorva1:58:06
    999FINJohn Deere (1274)+6:56:42Mika Lievonen2:20:21
    1000FINRastihumppa (1947)+6:56:43Joonas Sakki2:24:26
    1001FINPussin Kiristjt 2 (1231)+6:56:45Pyry Kauttu2:15:05
    1002FINHelminiemen helmet (806)+6:57:12Jukka Auvinen1:52:21
    1003FINKonserni (749)+6:57:42Mikael Ahonen2:58:24
    1004FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (937)+6:57:48Juho Suni2:33:06
    1005FINValmet Technologies 2 (992)+6:57:52Hannu Kohvakka2:57:18
    1006FINSelviytyjt (1036)+6:57:54Tommi Kuorilehto2:13:03
    1007ESTBona Fide (667)+6:57:59Margus Lehtme2:12:09
    1008FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1649)+6:58:02Juho Montonen2:33:52
    1009FINSuomen International Suunni (1417)+6:58:19Sanna Ylikyl2:01:17
    1010FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1128)+6:58:20Tapani Niskanen2:13:46
    1011FINDroit (1123)+6:58:21Erkka Hautamki2:44:14
    1012FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1183)+6:58:30Jorma Piirainen2:08:35
    1013FINHammassyrjn Happo (1884)+6:58:50Matias Annala2:05:21
    1014FINPihkaniskat 3 (1147)+6:59:44Niko Kinnunen2:29:38
    1015FINUrhK II08 (892)+6:59:52Jskelinen Ville2:58:30
    1016FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1184)+7:00:03Jouni Monto2:34:58
    1017FINGimmeFive Multisport (1733)+7:00:16Johannes Kumpukoski2:32:43
    1018FINNavi 8 (1078)+7:00:16Tuomo Torniainen2:07:30
    1019FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (827)+7:01:38Anssi Grekula2:37:31
    1020FINMetos (1055)+7:01:49Antti Myllys2:07:44
    1021FINKalevan Rasti 4 (923)+7:02:10Jarkko Tiihonen2:16:02
    1022FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (990)+7:02:29Timo Tuominen2:09:06
    1023FINErs seura (906)+7:02:43Jari-Pekka Rantala2:14:17
    1024FINRastivarsat 4 (626)+7:03:08Henri Munukka2:24:51
    1025FINOK KPO (914)+7:03:24Matti Laukka2:14:59
    1026FINTeam Peesi (1051)+7:03:36Matti Raitoharju2:26:31
    1027FINGamlakarleby IF (988)+7:03:41Rainer Rbb2:26:33
    1028FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta Pirk (1929)+7:03:49Mikael Haikka2:17:07
    1029FINLynx-Ladyt 6 (1095)+7:03:53Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta2:20:35
    1030FINKaukaa haettu (985)+7:03:55Antti Laitinen1:52:21
    1031FINJohn Deere 2 (1771)+7:04:08Juha Leikko2:14:58
    1032FINTP Industrials (1163)+7:04:14Petri Hammar2:36:46
    1033FINKops (1292)+7:04:23Janne Kyrnviita2:18:30
    1034FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1236)+7:04:53Hannu Keskitalo2:18:00
    1035FINSolita (965)+7:05:12Tommi Rantanen2:12:22
    1036FINDigita (1019)+7:05:13Mika Hirviniemi2:28:38
    1037FINSelkien Sisu (848)+7:05:22Leo Ikonen2:28:01
    1038FINTSE for the Future (1398)+7:05:27Riku Levlehto1:55:28
    1039FINNiinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756)+7:05:35Eero Viitikko2:05:50
    1040FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069)+7:05:38Jarkko Nevalainen2:17:20
    1041FINOK Botnia 2 (769)+7:06:14Arne Sgfors2:07:24
    1042SWEGanska OK (1001)+7:06:27Bengt Olsson2:41:28
    1043FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (623)+7:06:29Ilkka Matikka2:53:47
    1044FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431)+7:06:31Teemu Joensuu2:01:53
    1045FINSiikaisten Sisu (586)+7:06:39Pyry Willman2:14:35
    1046FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1606)+7:07:55Aleksei Hamppu2:33:44
    1047FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1010)+7:07:57Antti Pajukivi1:52:10
    1048FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701)+7:08:00Ossi Valtonen2:24:11
    1049FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1399)+7:08:31Ville-Mikko Ojala2:20:12
    1050FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1342)+7:08:40Maija Holopainen2:24:20
    1051FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1021)+7:08:56Heikki Peltonen2:11:08
    1052FINVarnitsa (1254)+7:09:06Lauri Hyvnen2:22:26
    1053FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710)+7:09:17Pekka Laasonen2:44:47
    1054FINRasti-Hukat (1296)+7:09:19Jussi Immonen2:09:58
    1055FINCadpool (1204)+7:09:28Aarno Alanko2:05:14
    1056SWESkogsluffarnas OK (943)+7:10:20Petter Lind2:01:28
    1057FINFennia (1823)+7:10:25Harri Prssinen2:24:06
    1058FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278)+7:10:28Aleksi Lyytikinen2:34:51
    1059FINHiisirastiKiukU (467)+7:10:40Juhani Pohjala1:38:20
    1060FINMMK OK (1157)+7:10:40Eetu Hyypp2:01:44
    1061FINRastiPiikki 3 (1381)+7:10:53Petri Kairinen2:21:10
    1062FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430)+7:11:17Tuomo Ronkainen2:09:51
    1063FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1780)+7:11:27Olli Takalammi2:13:54
    1064FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (999)+7:11:39Kari Huhta2:24:47
    1065FINOK Computer (1262)+7:11:40Juha Peltonen2:34:46
    1066FINKanuuna (953)+7:11:42Sami Ahonen2:25:53
    1067FINMaanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815)+7:12:11Sampo Rahko1:47:20
    1068DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1833)+7:12:41Lauri Kurri2:24:38
    1069FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1581)+7:12:52David Griffin2:07:07
    1070FINOscar Software (1189)+7:13:26Mika Parjanen2:09:11
    1071FINDowntown 65 2 (804)+7:14:48Jesse Kroos2:28:34
    1072FIN404 Path Not Found (1680)+7:15:08Aki Ajalin2:13:00
    1073FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363)+7:15:46Jarmo Siivari3:41:55
    1074FINUrsprungsland Biathlon Team (1719)+7:15:47Petteri Lintunen2:12:47
    1075FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (512)+7:16:38Piia Randell2:12:48
    1076FINLappeen Siniset (1093)+7:17:04Lauri Pyrhnen2:18:01
    1077FINKonneveden Urheilijat (809)+7:17:31Ilpo Pentinpuro2:37:31
    1078SWEHammarby IF OF (789)+7:17:42Tony Dalebrand2:32:28
    1079FINHI-TEAM (1191)+7:17:45Juho Pellinen2:59:03
    1080FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1339)+7:17:47Esa Parkko2:12:24
    1081FINMattersoft (1230)+7:17:48Sami Naatula2:02:10
    1082FINX-suunnistajat (841)+7:18:15Hannu Kangas1:58:28
    1083FINAkustin perikunta (1121)+7:18:21Matti Kimonen2:19:18
    1084FINTASO (1802)+7:18:37Marko Saarela2:52:37
    1085FINEspoon Suunta 9 (989)+7:18:41Pekka Betoni Mttnen1:56:16
    1086FINKullaan Kuninkaat (1028)+7:18:54Jukka Vuorinen2:53:47
    1087FINLapua-ketjut (1803)+7:19:17Amilia Bjrklund1:44:02
    1088FINOK EMitVit (1181)+7:19:45Hanna Salmi2:39:49
    1089FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (1140)+7:19:47Antti Merisalo1:58:11
    1090FINMusta Neli 3 (1498)+7:19:47Juho Lehtoviita2:06:00
    1091FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931)+7:19:48Eija Keski-Sntti2:06:02
    1092FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen (1114)+7:19:57Timo Jrvinen2:33:41
    1093FINKoutsi ja pojat (1910)+7:20:01Taneli Heikkil2:04:14
    1094FINKilon Kipint (932)+7:20:17Antti Kuivanen2:24:01
    1095FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318)+7:20:17Mikko Sorrela2:33:54
    1096FINMAASK RUK Eksym (1931)+7:20:30Ville Pekala2:34:55
    1097FINOYS Vapari (1248)+7:20:40Tuukka Niinimki2:24:24
    1098FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1368)+7:20:40Jere Luukkanen3:01:54
    1099FINEspoon Suunta 7 (821)+7:20:46Seppo Ikheimo2:26:30
    1100FINTeam Tommila (1149)+7:21:01Matias Hilska2:09:14
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >