Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti - | Tulokset |




	

	

jukola.com

    Rastivliaika-analyysi

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    Nro Joukkue Valitse osuus
    1 Stora Tuna OK, SWE 1 2 3 4
    2 Gteborg Majorna OK, SWE 1 2 3 4
    3 MS Parma, FIN 1 2 3 4
    4 Jrla Orientering, SWE 1 2 3 4
    5 Alfta SA OK, SWE 1 2 3 4
    6 Ol Norska, SUI 1 2 3 4
    7 Koovee, FIN 1 2 3 4
    8 Sdertlje Nykvarn Orienter, SWE 1 2 3 4
    9 IGTISA, LTU 1 2 3 4
    10 OK Pan rhus, DEN 1 2 3 4
    11 IFK Moras OK, SWE 1 2 3 4
    12 SK Pohjanthti, FIN 1 2 3 4
    13 Hiisirasti, FIN 1 2 3 4
    14 Rastikarhut, FIN 1 2 3 4
    15 Halden SK, NOR 1 2 3 4
    16 OK Linne, SWE 1 2 3 4
    17 NTNUI, NOR 1 2 3 4
    18 OK Tisaren, SWE 1 2 3 4
    19 IFK Gteborg, SWE 1 2 3 4
    20 Hiidenkiertjt, FIN 1 2 3 4
    21 Gteborg Majorna OK 2, SWE 1 2 3 4
    22 Fredrikstad SK, NOR 1 2 3 4
    23 Tampereen Pyrint, FIN 1 2 3 4
    24 Paimion Rasti, FIN 1 2 3 4
    25 IFK Liding SOK, SWE 1 2 3 4
    26 Lynx, FIN 1 2 3 4
    27 Lillomarka OL, NOR 1 2 3 4
    28 OK Sdertrn, SWE 1 2 3 4
    29 Halden SK 2, NOR 1 2 3 4
    30 Suunta Jyvskyl, FIN 1 2 3 4
    31 IFK Gteborg 2, SWE 1 2 3 4
    32 Kalevan Rasti, FIN 1 2 3 4
    33 Domnarvets GoIF, SWE 1 2 3 4
    34 Anttolan Urheilijat, FIN 1 2 3 4
    35 Paimion Rasti 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
    36 Angelniemen Ankkuri, FIN 1 2 3 4
    37 Farum-Tisvilde OK, DEN 1 2 3 4
    38 Koovee 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
    39 IFK Liding SOK 2, SWE 1 2 3 4
    40 Rajamen Rykmentti, FIN 1 2 3 4
    41 Lahden Suunnistajat -37, FIN 1 2 3 4
    42 Eksj SOK, SWE 1 2 3 4
    43 Stora Tuna OK 2, SWE 1 2 3 4
    44 Pargas IF, FIN 1 2 3 4
    45 Hiidenkiertjt 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
    46 OK Orion, SWE 1 2 3 4
    47 Black Sea OK, RUS 1 2 3 4
    48 Fossum IF, NOR 1 2 3 4
    49 IK Hakarpspojkarna, SWE 1 2 3 4
    50 Pan-Kristianstad, SWE 1 2 3 4
    51 OK Kre, SWE 1 2 3 4
    52 Bysen IL, NOR 1 2 3 4
    53 Helsingin Suunnistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4
    54 OK Orion 2, SWE 1 2 3 4
    55 Linkpings OK, SWE 1 2 3 4
    56 IL Tyrving, NOR 1 2 3 4
    57 Hiisirasti 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
    58 Northern Wind, RUS 1 2 3 4
    59 Tampereen Pyrint 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
    60 Kouvolan Suunnistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4
    61 Svedalens AIK, SWE 1 2 3 4
    62 IF Femman, FIN 1 2 3 4
    63 OK Roslagen, SWE 1 2 3 4
    64 OK Linne 2, SWE 1 2 3 4
    65 Kalevan Rasti 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
    66 Tullinge SK, SWE 1 2 3 4
    67 Espoon Suunta, FIN 1 2 3 4
    68 Asker SK, NOR 1 2 3 4
    69 IFK Gteborg 3, SWE 1 2 3 4
    70 NTNUI 2, NOR 1 2 3 4
    71 Kuopion Suunnistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4
    72 Lynx 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
    73 Jrla Orientering 2, SWE 1 2 3 4
    74 IFK Moras OK 2, SWE 1 2 3 4
    75 OK Ravinen, SWE 1 2 3 4
    76 Espoon Suunta 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
    77 Nydalens SK, NOR 1 2 3 4
    78 Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
    79 Nord West, RUS 1 2 3 4
    80 Freidig SPK, NOR 1 2 3 4
    81 Bredaryds SOK, SWE 1 2 3 4
    82 Hmeenlinnan Suunnistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4
    83 Sdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2, SWE 1 2 3 4
    84 MS Parma 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
    85 rla IF, SWE 1 2 3 4
    86 USV TU Dresden, GER 1 2 3 4
    87 Koovee 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
    88 Nykpings OK, SWE 1 2 3 4
    89 Tampereen Pyrint 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
    90 Rastikarhut 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
    91 OK Denseln, SWE 1 2 3 4
    92 Bkkelagets SK, NOR 1 2 3 4
    93 Pan-Kristianstad 2, SWE 1 2 3 4
    94 Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
    95 Paimion Rasti 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
    96 Jmsn Retki-Veikot, FIN 1 2 3 4
    97 Turun Suunnistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4
    98 Varegg IL, NOR 1 2 3 4
    99 OK Tisaren 2, SWE 1 2 3 4
    100 Vaasan Suunnistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4
    101 Bkkelagets SK 2, NOR 1 2 3 4
    102 Helsingin Suunnistajat 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
    103 Kuzmolovo OS, RUS 1 2 3 4
    104 OK Trian, FIN 1 2 3 4
    105 Ol Norska 2, SUI 1 2 3 4
    106 Alfta SA OK 2, SWE 1 2 3 4
    107 Sundsvalls OK, SWE 1 2 3 4
    108 Rasti-Kurikka, FIN 1 2 3 4
    109 White Nights SPb, RUS 1 2 3 4
    110 Gteborg Majorna OK 3, SWE 1 2 3 4
    111 IFK Liding SOK 3, SWE 1 2 3 4
    112 Turun Suunnistajat 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
    113 OK Fortuna, LTU 1 2 3 4
    114 OK77, FIN 1 2 3 4
    115 Rastivarsat, FIN 1 2 3 4
    116 Vxj OK, SWE 1 2 3 4
    117 Leksands OK, SWE 1 2 3 4
    118 Nemiga-Nord, BLR 1 2 3 4
    119 Omega, RUS 1 2 3 4
    120 SK Vuoksi, FIN 1 2 3 4
    121 Koovee 4, FIN 1 2 3 4
    122 Jmsn Retki-Veikot 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
    123 Tidligere topplpere, FIN 1 2 3 4
    124 OK Milan, SWE 1 2 3 4
    125 Halden SK 3, NOR 1 2 3 4
    126 Lappeen Riento, FIN 1 2 3 4
    127 OLV Baselland, SUI 1 2 3 4
    128 Hollolan Urheilijat -46, FIN 1 2 3 4
    129 Domnarvets GoIF 2, SWE 1 2 3 4
    130 Lynx 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
    131 Vittjrvs IK, SWE 1 2 3 4
    132 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura, FIN 1 2 3 4
    133 Vsters SOK, SWE 1 2 3 4
    134 Kongsberg OL, NOR 1 2 3 4
    135 Angelniemen Ankkuri 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
    136 IK Hakarpspojkarna 2, SWE 1 2 3 4
    137 OK Kapa, LAT 1 2 3 4
    138 OK Rodhen, SWE 1 2 3 4
    139 Halden SK 4, NOR 1 2 3 4
    140 Tampereen Pyrint 7, FIN 1 2 3 4
    141 Espoon Akilles, FIN 1 2 3 4
    142 Paimion Rasti 5, FIN 1 2 3 4
    143 Kping-Kolsva OK, SWE 1 2 3 4
    144 Hiidenkiertjt 6, FIN 1 2 3 4
    145 OK Kolmrden, SWE 1 2 3 4
    146 Lillomarka OL 2, NOR 1 2 3 4
    147 KamratIdrottsfreningenKIF, SWE 1 2 3 4
    148 Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4, FIN 1 2 3 4
    149 NTNUI 3, NOR 1 2 3 4
    150 OK Linne 3, SWE 1 2 3 4
    151 IL Tyrving 2, NOR 1 2 3 4
    152 Catalonia Team, ESP 1 2 3 4
    153 OK Roxen, SWE 1 2 3 4
    154 OK Meridians, LAT 1 2 3 4
    155 Rasti-Lukko, FIN 1 2 3 4
    156 OK Trian 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
    157 Vehkalahden Veikot, FIN 1 2 3 4
    158 Sheffield University Orient, GBR 1 2 3 4
    159 Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4
    160 Nord West 2, RUS 1 2 3 4
    161 Turun Suunnistajat 4, FIN 1 2 3 4
    162 Vetelin Urheilijat, FIN 1 2 3 4
    163 Oppsal orientering, NOR 1 2 3 4
    164 Hiidenkiertjt 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
    165 Helsingin Suunnistajat 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
    166 Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
    167 Hiiltomiehet, FIN 1 2 3 4
    168 Tampereen Pyrint 4, FIN 1 2 3 4
    169 Alatornion Pirkat, FIN 1 2 3 4
    170 Navi, FIN 1 2 3 4
    171 OK Raseborg, FIN 1 2 3 4
    172 Suunta Jyvskyl 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
    173 Nrpes OK, FIN 1 2 3 4
    174 OK Rodhen 2, SWE 1 2 3 4
    175 Tampereen Pyrint 5, FIN 1 2 3 4
    176 SK Pohjanthti 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
    177 rla IF 2, SWE 1 2 3 4
    178 Stavanger Orienteringsklubb, NOR 1 2 3 4
    179 Olavin Rasti, FIN 1 2 3 4
    180 Hmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4, FIN 1 2 3 4
    181 Kyrs-Rasti, FIN 1 2 3 4
    182 OK77 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
    183 Lillomarka OL 3, NOR 1 2 3 4
    184 Lahden Taimi, FIN 1 2 3 4
    185 Tullinge SK 2, SWE 1 2 3 4
    186 Ume OK, SWE 1 2 3 4
    187 Kymin Suunnistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4
    188 Sders-Tyres, SWE 1 2 3 4
    189 MS Parma 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
    190 Keuruun Kisailijat, FIN 1 2 3 4
    191 Lynx 5, FIN 1 2 3 4
    192 RasTiimi, FIN 1 2 3 4
    193 OK Sdertrn 2, SWE 1 2 3 4
    194 Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
    195 Nydalens SK 2, NOR 1 2 3 4
    196 Anttolan Urheilijat 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
    197 Konnerud IL, NOR 1 2 3 4
    198 Sundsvalls OK 2, SWE 1 2 3 4
    199 Tampereen Pyrint 10, FIN 1 2 3 4
    200 IFK Moras OK 3, SWE 1 2 3 4
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >