Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti - | Tulokset |




	

	

jukola.com

    Rastivliaika-analyysi

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    Nro Joukkue Valitse osuus
    101 Bkkelagets SK 2, NOR 1 2 3 4
    102 Helsingin Suunnistajat 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
    103 Kuzmolovo OS, RUS 1 2 3 4
    104 OK Trian, FIN 1 2 3 4
    105 Ol Norska 2, SUI 1 2 3 4
    106 Alfta SA OK 2, SWE 1 2 3 4
    107 Sundsvalls OK, SWE 1 2 3 4
    108 Rasti-Kurikka, FIN 1 2 3 4
    109 White Nights SPb, RUS 1 2 3 4
    110 Gteborg Majorna OK 3, SWE 1 2 3 4
    111 IFK Liding SOK 3, SWE 1 2 3 4
    112 Turun Suunnistajat 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
    113 OK Fortuna, LTU 1 2 3 4
    114 OK77, FIN 1 2 3 4
    115 Rastivarsat, FIN 1 2 3 4
    116 Vxj OK, SWE 1 2 3 4
    117 Leksands OK, SWE 1 2 3 4
    118 Nemiga-Nord, BLR 1 2 3 4
    119 Omega, RUS 1 2 3 4
    120 SK Vuoksi, FIN 1 2 3 4
    121 Koovee 4, FIN 1 2 3 4
    122 Jmsn Retki-Veikot 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
    123 Tidligere topplpere, FIN 1 2 3 4
    124 OK Milan, SWE 1 2 3 4
    125 Halden SK 3, NOR 1 2 3 4
    126 Lappeen Riento, FIN 1 2 3 4
    127 OLV Baselland, SUI 1 2 3 4
    128 Hollolan Urheilijat -46, FIN 1 2 3 4
    129 Domnarvets GoIF 2, SWE 1 2 3 4
    130 Lynx 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
    131 Vittjrvs IK, SWE 1 2 3 4
    132 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura, FIN 1 2 3 4
    133 Vsters SOK, SWE 1 2 3 4
    134 Kongsberg OL, NOR 1 2 3 4
    135 Angelniemen Ankkuri 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
    136 IK Hakarpspojkarna 2, SWE 1 2 3 4
    137 OK Kapa, LAT 1 2 3 4
    138 OK Rodhen, SWE 1 2 3 4
    139 Halden SK 4, NOR 1 2 3 4
    140 Tampereen Pyrint 7, FIN 1 2 3 4
    141 Espoon Akilles, FIN 1 2 3 4
    142 Paimion Rasti 5, FIN 1 2 3 4
    143 Kping-Kolsva OK, SWE 1 2 3 4
    144 Hiidenkiertjt 6, FIN 1 2 3 4
    145 OK Kolmrden, SWE 1 2 3 4
    146 Lillomarka OL 2, NOR 1 2 3 4
    147 KamratIdrottsfreningenKIF, SWE 1 2 3 4
    148 Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4, FIN 1 2 3 4
    149 NTNUI 3, NOR 1 2 3 4
    150 OK Linne 3, SWE 1 2 3 4
    151 IL Tyrving 2, NOR 1 2 3 4
    152 Catalonia Team, ESP 1 2 3 4
    153 OK Roxen, SWE 1 2 3 4
    154 OK Meridians, LAT 1 2 3 4
    155 Rasti-Lukko, FIN 1 2 3 4
    156 OK Trian 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
    157 Vehkalahden Veikot, FIN 1 2 3 4
    158 Sheffield University Orient, GBR 1 2 3 4
    159 Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4
    160 Nord West 2, RUS 1 2 3 4
    161 Turun Suunnistajat 4, FIN 1 2 3 4
    162 Vetelin Urheilijat, FIN 1 2 3 4
    163 Oppsal orientering, NOR 1 2 3 4
    164 Hiidenkiertjt 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
    165 Helsingin Suunnistajat 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
    166 Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
    167 Hiiltomiehet, FIN 1 2 3 4
    168 Tampereen Pyrint 4, FIN 1 2 3 4
    169 Alatornion Pirkat, FIN 1 2 3 4
    170 Navi, FIN 1 2 3 4
    171 OK Raseborg, FIN 1 2 3 4
    172 Suunta Jyvskyl 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
    173 Nrpes OK, FIN 1 2 3 4
    174 OK Rodhen 2, SWE 1 2 3 4
    175 Tampereen Pyrint 5, FIN 1 2 3 4
    176 SK Pohjanthti 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
    177 rla IF 2, SWE 1 2 3 4
    178 Stavanger Orienteringsklubb, NOR 1 2 3 4
    179 Olavin Rasti, FIN 1 2 3 4
    180 Hmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4, FIN 1 2 3 4
    181 Kyrs-Rasti, FIN 1 2 3 4
    182 OK77 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
    183 Lillomarka OL 3, NOR 1 2 3 4
    184 Lahden Taimi, FIN 1 2 3 4
    185 Tullinge SK 2, SWE 1 2 3 4
    186 Ume OK, SWE 1 2 3 4
    187 Kymin Suunnistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4
    188 Sders-Tyres, SWE 1 2 3 4
    189 MS Parma 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
    190 Keuruun Kisailijat, FIN 1 2 3 4
    191 Lynx 5, FIN 1 2 3 4
    192 RasTiimi, FIN 1 2 3 4
    193 OK Sdertrn 2, SWE 1 2 3 4
    194 Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
    195 Nydalens SK 2, NOR 1 2 3 4
    196 Anttolan Urheilijat 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
    197 Konnerud IL, NOR 1 2 3 4
    198 Sundsvalls OK 2, SWE 1 2 3 4
    199 Tampereen Pyrint 10, FIN 1 2 3 4
    200 IFK Moras OK 3, SWE 1 2 3 4
    201 Espoon Suunta 6, FIN 1 2 3 4
    202 Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima, FIN 1 2 3 4
    203 Emblem IL, NOR 1 2 3 4
    204 Frol IL, NOR 1 2 3 4
    205 OK Ravinen 2, SWE 1 2 3 4
    206 Linkpings OK 3, SWE 1 2 3 4
    207 OK Tisaren 3, SWE 1 2 3 4
    208 SK Pohjanthti 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
    209 Someron Esa, FIN 1 2 3 4
    210 IK Hakarpspojkarna 3, SWE 1 2 3 4
    211 Rastivarsat 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
    212 Attunda OK, SWE 1 2 3 4
    213 NTNUI 4, NOR 1 2 3 4
    214 Orienta SKI-O, RUS 1 2 3 4
    215 OK Ravinen 3, SWE 1 2 3 4
    216 Nord West 3, RUS 1 2 3 4
    217 Iin Yritys, FIN 1 2 3 4
    218 Kuopion Suunnistajat 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
    219 Hmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
    220 Pihkaniskat, FIN 1 2 3 4
    221 Turun Suunnistajat 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
    222 OK Linne 4, SWE 1 2 3 4
    223 MS Parma 4, FIN 1 2 3 4
    224 IFK Liding SOK 4, SWE 1 2 3 4
    225 Vrska OK Peko, EST 1 2 3 4
    226 Svedalens AIK 2, SWE 1 2 3 4
    227 Lappeen Riento 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
    228 Jnkpings OK, SWE 1 2 3 4
    229 OK Kre 2, SWE 1 2 3 4
    230 Nilsin Nujakka, FIN 1 2 3 4
    231 OK!Sport, POL 1 2 3 4
    232 Krkln Kisa-Veikot, FIN 1 2 3 4
    233 Lytkarino, RUS 1 2 3 4
    234 Fossum IF 2, NOR 1 2 3 4
    235 Hmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
    236 Baltiyskiy Bereg, RUS 1 2 3 4
    237 KFUM rebro OK, SWE 1 2 3 4
    238 Suunta Jyvskyl 4, FIN 1 2 3 4
    239 Rajamen Rykmentti 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
    240 Bailamama, FIN 1 2 3 4
    241 OK Plva Kobras, EST 1 2 3 4
    242 Kalevan Rasti 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
    243 Snttringe SK, SWE 1 2 3 4
    244 Leader PTZ, RUS 1 2 3 4
    245 Espoon Akilles 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
    246 O-girls, RUS 1 2 3 4
    247 Rajamen Rykmentti 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
    248 Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5, FIN 1 2 3 4
    249 Hagaby GoIF, SWE 1 2 3 4
    250 Ganddal IL, NOR 1 2 3 4
    251 Oriveden Ponnistus, FIN 1 2 3 4
    252 Ume OK 2, SWE 1 2 3 4
    253 Lapuan Virki, FIN 1 2 3 4
    254 SK Uusi, FIN 1 2 3 4
    255 Konnerud IL 2, NOR 1 2 3 4
    256 Pargas IF 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
    257 Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6, FIN 1 2 3 4
    258 Centrum OK Stockholm, SWE 1 2 3 4
    259 Vihtavuoren Pamaus, FIN 1 2 3 4
    260 Vehkalahden Veikot 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
    261 Laihian Luja, FIN 1 2 3 4
    262 Olavin Rasti 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
    263 Suunta Jyvskyl 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
    264 OK Botnia, FIN 1 2 3 4
    265 Rento, FIN 1 2 3 4
    266 IK Auseklis, LAT 1 2 3 4
    267 Lynx 4, FIN 1 2 3 4
    268 OK77 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
    269 Omega 2, RUS 1 2 3 4
    270 Ziemelkurzeme OK, LAT 1 2 3 4
    271 Gvle OK, SWE 1 2 3 4
    272 Lapin Veikot, FIN 1 2 3 4
    273 Kongsberg OL 2, NOR 1 2 3 4
    274 Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
    275 Hernemen Porina, FIN 1 2 3 4
    276 Sotkamon Jymy, FIN 1 2 3 4
    277 Legenda, RUS 1 2 3 4
    278 Markbygdens OK, SWE 1 2 3 4
    279 Espoon Suunta 5, FIN 1 2 3 4
    280 Kuopion Suunnistajat 4, FIN 1 2 3 4
    281 Rasti-Jussit, FIN 1 2 3 4
    282 Saloisten Reipas, FIN 1 2 3 4
    283 Rasti-Kurikka 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
    284 Vihdin Viesti hiihto, FIN 1 2 3 4
    285 Vetelin Urheilijat 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
    286 Eksj SOK 2, SWE 1 2 3 4
    287 SK Uusi 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
    288 OK Vru, EST 1 2 3 4
    289 Hestra IF, SWE 1 2 3 4
    290 OK Trian 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
    291 Vehkalahden Veikot 4, FIN 1 2 3 4
    292 Kokkolan Suunnistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4
    293 Espoon Akilles 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
    294 ZVOC, LAT 1 2 3 4
    295 Espoon Suunta 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
    296 Angelniemen Ankkuri 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
    297 Koovee 5, FIN 1 2 3 4
    298 Falkpings AIK OK, SWE 1 2 3 4
    299 WKS SLASK, POL 1 2 3 4
    300 Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet, FIN 1 2 3 4
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >