< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (351) | +11:14 | Riikka Kivelä | 47:40 | ||
202 | Deaf russian team (392) | +11:14 | Tonje Naidionova | 47:40 | ||
203 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (140) | +11:19 | Maria Laine | 47:45 | ||
204 | KFUM Örebro OK (237) | +11:28 | Emma Arlebo | 47:54 | ||
205 | Sundbybergs IK (614) | +11:29 | Matilda Lindh | 47:55 | ||
206 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (112) | +11:31 | Henna Rantala | 47:57 | ||
207 | OK Pan Århus 2 (349) | +11:33 | Anneke Björgum | 47:59 | ||
208 | Göteborg Majorna OK 4 (1191) | +11:34 | Anna Wallin | 48:00 | ||
209 | Rastivarsat (115) | +11:35 | Sanni Lepola | 48:01 | ||
210 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (884) | +11:37 | Minea Näsi | 48:04 | ||
211 | OK Kolmården (145) | +11:39 | Adrianna Biederman | 48:05 | ||
212 | Black Sea OK (47) | +11:40 | Manya Zasimovskaya | 48:06 | ||
213 | Omega (119) | +11:45 | Lika Razina | 48:11 | ||
214 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (198) | +11:53 | Sara Lundsten | 48:19 | ||
215 | OK Trian (104) | +11:54 | Heidi Liljeström | 48:21 | ||
216 | Espoon Akilles 3 (293) | +11:55 | Inari Karppinen | 48:22 | ||
217 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (94) | +11:57 | Emmi Kiljunen | 48:24 | ||
218 | Kanavan Kiertäjät (1449) | +11:57 | Heidi Bagstevold | 48:24 | ||
219 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (414) | +11:58 | Johanna Isojärvi | 48:24 | ||
220 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (284) | +12:02 | Heli Teittinen | 48:28 | ||
221 | Nord West 4 (403) | +12:02 | Anna Volkova | 48:29 | ||
222 | Espoon Suunta 4 (304) | +12:04 | Marika Mikkola | 48:31 | ||
223 | Kaarnijärvi Girls (1650) | +12:05 | Liliia Kalinina | 48:32 | ||
224 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (21) | +12:05 | Moa Enmark | 48:32 | ||
225 | OK Rodhen (138) | +12:05 | Irina Lapitskaya | 48:32 | ||
226 | OK!Sport (231) | +12:07 | Katarzyna Slusarczyk | 48:33 | ||
227 | Viitasaaren Suunta (478) | +12:07 | Tiia Huuskonen | 48:34 | ||
228 | Kymin Suunnistajat (187) | +12:08 | Aino Väyrynen | 48:34 | ||
229 | Hiiltomiehet (167) | +12:11 | Hilla Niemelä | 48:38 | ||
230 | Keravan Urheilijat (329) | +12:15 | Eveliina Muukkonen | 48:41 | ||
231 | Espoon Akilles 2 (245) | +12:16 | Maijukka Hanhijärvi | 48:42 | ||
232 | Lynx 5 (191) | +12:17 | Auli Packalen | 48:43 | ||
233 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (475) | +12:17 | Liisi Hentonen | 48:43 | ||
234 | OLV Zug (301) | +12:18 | Brigitte Grüniger Huber | 48:44 | ||
235 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (312) | +12:19 | Minna Ryyppö | 48:45 | ||
236 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (292) | +12:24 | Milja Hyyppä | 48:51 | ||
237 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (280) | +12:27 | Hanna Väätäinen | 48:53 | ||
238 | Kongsberg OL (134) | +12:28 | Tale Strand | 48:54 | ||
239 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (397) | +12:29 | Anni Ruostekoski | 48:55 | ||
240 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (413) | +12:31 | Anna Korpi | 48:57 | ||
241 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (196) | +12:32 | Jenna Pajunen | 48:58 | ||
242 | Hyvinkään Rasti (395) | +12:33 | Salla Norrbacka | 49:00 | ||
243 | Bailamama 2 (382) | +12:35 | Tiina Vilska | 49:02 | ||
244 | OK Tisaren 2 (99) | +12:36 | Line Sölberg | 49:02 | ||
245 | Malax IF (633) | +12:36 | Jenny Finnäs | 49:02 | ||
246 | Lauttakylän Luja (364) | +12:39 | Kaisa Teerikoski | 49:05 | ||
247 | Paimion Rasti 4 (384) | +12:40 | Jaana Haapala | 49:06 | ||
248 | WKS SLASK (299) | +12:41 | Hanna Sudol | 49:07 | ||
249 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (541) | +12:43 | Elina Nevalainen | 49:09 | ||
250 | Omega 2 (269) | +12:45 | Ulyana Rybakova | 49:11 | ||
251 | Joutsenon Kullervo (410) | +12:45 | Lotta Mattinen | 49:12 | ||
252 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (691) | +12:49 | Mathea Glöersen | 49:16 | ||
253 | KFUM Örebro OK 3 (747) | +12:55 | Helander Sara | 49:21 | ||
254 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (311) | +12:56 | Satu Asikainen | 49:22 | ||
255 | Hestra IF (289) | +12:58 | Ebba Hjertberg | 49:24 | ||
256 | SK Hanksu 2002 (473) | +12:59 | Niina Taimisto | 49:25 | ||
257 | Rasti-Jyry (341) | +13:00 | Jola Maisala | 49:27 | ||
258 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 (423) | +13:05 | Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen | 49:31 | ||
259 | Lahden Taimi (184) | +13:09 | Veronika Ivanova | 49:36 | ||
260 | OK77 2 (182) | +13:12 | Ida-Marie Skogvik | 49:38 | ||
261 | Kuzmolovo OS 3 (355) | +13:13 | Alena Nikolskaia | 49:40 | ||
262 | Koovee 7 (749) | +13:17 | Natalia Kanko | 49:43 | ||
263 | White Nights SPb (109) | +13:33 | Lena Pisarenko | 49:59 | ||
264 | Olavin Rasti (179) | +13:33 | Marja-Terttu Repo | 50:00 | ||
265 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (476) | +13:34 | Elise Ausen | 50:01 | ||
266 | Oulun Tarmo (971) | +13:35 | Venla Viippola | 50:02 | ||
267 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (442) | +13:36 | Amanda Saari | 50:02 | ||
268 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (545) | +13:37 | Annika Sopo | 50:03 | ||
269 | Nydalens SK 2 (195) | +13:37 | Gunhild Rogne Halland | 50:03 | ||
270 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (305) | +13:40 | Tuuli Järviluoma | 50:07 | ||
271 | SK Uusi (254) | +13:45 | Ines Pozo | 50:12 | ||
272 | B-Tiimi (527) | +13:47 | Ilona Lehtinen | 50:13 | ||
273 | Konnerud IL (197) | +13:47 | Andrea Ranvik | 50:13 | ||
274 | Keuruun Kisailijat (190) | +13:50 | Sara Leppäsalmi | 50:16 | ||
275 | Vesta (474) | +13:51 | Alena Gerasimova | 50:18 | ||
276 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (522) | +13:52 | Alla Zinina | 50:18 | ||
277 | Linköpings OK 2 (419) | +13:53 | Ljunggren Klara Ljunggren Klara | 50:19 | ||
278 | Hauhon Sisu (543) | +13:55 | Jessika Rolig | 50:21 | ||
279 | MS Parma 6 (398) | +14:01 | Essi Rantanen | 50:27 | ||
280 | Gävle OK (271) | +14:05 | Ann-Sofi Karlsson | 50:31 | ||
281 | Selkien Sisu (1015) | +14:12 | Kaisa Pesonen | 50:38 | ||
282 | Pellon Ponsi (385) | +14:12 | Linda Ekonoja | 50:39 | ||
283 | SK Vuoksi 3 (409) | +14:13 | Roosa Similä | 50:39 | ||
284 | Rasti-Jussit (281) | +14:14 | Elina Rinkineva | 50:41 | ||
285 | Östmarka OK (517) | +14:16 | Ingrid Marie Stubban Hygen | 50:42 | ||
286 | Urheilu Mehiläinen (302) | +14:16 | Johanna Asklöf | 50:42 | ||
287 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (369) | +14:19 | Ella Nurmi | 50:45 | ||
288 | Eksjö SOK 2 (286) | +14:19 | Martina Rizzi | 50:46 | ||
289 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (416) | +14:20 | Sinikka Rantanen | 50:47 | ||
290 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (484) | +14:21 | Nuppu Laaksonen | 50:47 | ||
291 | Attunda OK (212) | +14:24 | Sofia Ivers | 50:51 | ||
292 | Someron Esa (209) | +14:26 | Tiina Karvonen | 50:52 | ||
293 | Olavin Rasti 2 (262) | +14:27 | Kerttu Seppänen | 50:53 | ||
294 | OK Linne 2 (64) | +14:27 | Kate Morrison | 50:53 | ||
295 | Koovee 5 (297) | +14:28 | Heli Ketola | 50:54 | ||
296 | OK Linne 4 (222) | +14:28 | Jennie Hellström | 50:55 | ||
297 | Lapin Veikot (272) | +14:29 | Meri Maijala | 50:56 | ||
298 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (148) | +14:33 | Virpi Remahl | 50:59 | ||
299 | MS Parma 5 (379) | +14:34 | Daisi Saetalu | 51:01 | ||
300 | OK Botnia (264) | +14:36 | Amanda Hansen | 51:02 | ||
301 | Rasti E4 (415) | +14:39 | Salla Lähteenmäki | 51:05 | ||
302 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (613) | +14:48 | Nina Kohonen | 51:14 | ||
303 | Hagaby GoIF (249) | +14:51 | Elin Vinblad | 51:18 | ||
304 | Markbygdens OK (278) | +15:02 | Josefin Andersson | 51:29 | ||
305 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (325) | +15:03 | Suvi Asikainen | 51:29 | ||
306 | Hiisirasti 2 (57) | +15:07 | Inna Somova | 51:34 | ||
307 | Ärla IF 2 (177) | +15:07 | Lovisa Onsbring-Gustafsson | 51:34 | ||
308 | Firstbeat 2 (1587) | +15:11 | Terhi Pollari | 51:37 | ||
309 | Umeå OK (186) | +15:15 | Klara Yngvesson | 51:41 | ||
310 | Tampereen Pyrintö Hiihto (363) | +15:16 | Anni Ala-Mettälä | 51:42 | ||
311 | Heming Orientering (554) | +15:17 | Malene Jebsen | 51:44 | ||
312 | Täby OK (340) | +15:20 | Ida Hänström | 51:46 | ||
313 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (681) | +15:21 | Katri Niittymäki | 51:47 | ||
314 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (1720) | +15:21 | Amanda Claesson | 51:48 | ||
315 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (698) | +15:27 | Tiina Kihlström | 51:53 | ||
316 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (300) | +15:28 | Satu Turtinen | 51:54 | ||
317 | Konnerud IL 2 (255) | +15:29 | Anniken Ranvik | 51:56 | ||
318 | OK Trian 3 (290) | +15:32 | Sanna Nuottajärvi | 51:59 | ||
319 | Saarijärven Pullistus (337) | +15:32 | Minna Truhponen | 51:59 | ||
320 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (428) | +15:36 | Annemari Murtovaara | 52:03 | ||
321 | Askelpiste (1664) | +15:39 | Katri Paananen | 52:06 | ||
322 | Eksjö SOK 3 (323) | +15:40 | Sarina Züllig | 52:06 | ||
323 | Linköpings OK 4 (665) | +15:40 | Emma Backteman | 52:06 | ||
324 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (210) | +15:40 | Julia Rangert | 52:07 | ||
325 | Pihkaniskat (220) | +15:41 | Johanna Tervo | 52:07 | ||
326 | OK77 3 (268) | +15:41 | Aada Forsman | 52:07 | ||
327 | Navi (170) | +15:42 | Niina Liukkonen | 52:09 | ||
328 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (513) | +15:42 | Mari Väisänen | 52:09 | ||
329 | OK Rodhen 2 (174) | +15:45 | Yvonne Grehn | 52:12 | ||
330 | O-girls (246) | +15:46 | Anna Temkina | 52:12 | ||
331 | Orienta SKI-O 4 (890) | +15:46 | Agnia Pokrovskaya | 52:13 | ||
332 | Kunnon mammat (511) | +15:47 | Johanna Herranen | 52:13 | ||
333 | Terästarpojat (714) | +15:47 | Outi Lappi | 52:14 | ||
334 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (283) | +15:48 | Sanna Palomäki | 52:14 | ||
335 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (199) | +15:48 | Suvi Harju | 52:14 | ||
336 | Siilin Rasti 2 (547) | +15:49 | Nina Tusa | 52:16 | ||
337 | Paimion Rasti 5 (142) | +15:53 | Jaana Röytiö | 52:20 | ||
338 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (490) | +15:58 | Tiina Hemminki | 52:24 | ||
339 | Leader PTZ (244) | +16:01 | Aleksandra Rusakova | 52:27 | ||
340 | Hihhulit (745) | +16:02 | Hilla Rudanko | 52:29 | ||
341 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (532) | +16:04 | Reija Aho | 52:30 | ||
342 | Uuteen nousuun (1001) | +16:04 | Saara Santalahti | 52:31 | ||
343 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (518) | +16:05 | Anna-Kaisa Järviluoma | 52:31 | ||
344 | OK Trian 6 (592) | +16:05 | Emma Simosas | 52:31 | ||
345 | Rasti 88 (365) | +16:06 | Minna Seppänen | 52:32 | ||
346 | TYKS Orto (896) | +16:11 | Katri Pernaa | 52:38 | ||
347 | Rasti-Vihti (521) | +16:12 | Petra Jokisuu | 52:38 | ||
348 | HiisirastiKöLa 2 (1070) | +16:14 | Maria Nakonechnaia | 52:40 | ||
349 | IL Tyrving 3 (386) | +16:18 | Chloe Haines | 52:44 | ||
350 | Kongsberg OL 3 (407) | +16:23 | Ingrid Kvistad | 52:49 | ||
351 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (270) | +16:25 | Inese Varna | 52:52 | ||
352 | Tibro OK (627) | +16:27 | Anna Olsson | 52:54 | ||
353 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (472) | +16:28 | Lovisa Gustafsson | 52:55 | ||
354 | Koovee 6 (544) | +16:30 | Natallia Shakhmetava | 52:56 | ||
355 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (208) | +16:32 | Laura Joensuu | 52:58 | ||
356 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (338) | +16:38 | Aino Tolkkinen | 53:04 | ||
357 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (711) | +16:44 | Ulla-Riina Mäntylä | 53:10 | ||
358 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (1715) | +16:45 | Ellen Skoog | 53:12 | ||
359 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (285) | +16:53 | Tanja Rannila | 53:19 | ||
360 | Lappeen Riento 2 (227) | +16:55 | Tinja Lantta | 53:21 | ||
361 | KRIK Finland (1680) | +16:57 | Heidi Lindfors | 53:23 | ||
362 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (259) | +16:58 | Salla Turpeinen | 53:24 | ||
363 | Tesla Brno CZE 2 (1164) | +16:58 | Katerina Stepankova | 53:24 | ||
364 | Huhta (493) | +17:02 | Saara Huhta | 53:28 | ||
365 | MS Parma 10 (657) | +17:04 | Eija Koskivaara | 53:30 | ||
366 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (605) | +17:05 | Milla Rajala | 53:31 | ||
367 | Nastolan Terä (342) | +17:06 | Angelika Immonen | 53:32 | ||
368 | Fana IL (1721) | +17:07 | Mari Fjellbirkeland | 53:33 | ||
369 | OK Raseborg (171) | +17:08 | Charlotta Wolff | 53:35 | ||
370 | Tampereen Pyrintö 21 (733) | +17:12 | Lotta Huhtiniemi | 53:39 | ||
371 | Sähäkät Sutturat (562) | +17:12 | Laura Holmberg | 53:39 | ||
372 | Saloisten Reipas (282) | +17:16 | Tiina Kitinprami | 53:42 | ||
373 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (404) | +17:17 | Annukka Siltakorpi | 53:43 | ||
374 | NTNUI 2 (70) | +17:20 | Tonje Vassend | 53:47 | ||
375 | IK Falken (387) | +17:21 | Lina Lindfors | 53:47 | ||
376 | Nemiga-Nord (118) | +17:24 | Anka Botian-Chief | 53:50 | ||
377 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (381) | +17:27 | Roosa Metsola | 53:54 | ||
378 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (569) | +17:31 | Marika Aho | 53:58 | ||
379 | Munageri Maksaa SK (377) | +17:32 | Johanna Toivonen de Gonzales | 53:59 | ||
380 | Gävle OK 2 (436) | +17:34 | Matilda Sörell | 54:01 | ||
381 | Oriveden Ponnistus (251) | +17:35 | Niina Järvensivu | 54:02 | ||
382 | MS Parma 8 (850) | +17:37 | Susanna Laakkonen | 54:03 | ||
383 | Rasti-Nokia (354) | +17:37 | Pinja Toivanen | 54:04 | ||
384 | Iisalmen Visa (366) | +17:38 | Kerttu Aronen | 54:04 | ||
385 | Northern Wind 3 (1707) | +17:39 | Elena Averina | 54:05 | ||
386 | Lammin Säkiä (324) | +17:39 | Sanna Nykänen | 54:06 | ||
387 | Suunta Jyväskylä 11 (1414) | +17:40 | Sanni Alatalo | 54:07 | ||
388 | Måren OK Kolbotn Skimt OL (402) | +17:41 | Tove Strand | 54:07 | ||
389 | RastiPiikkiö (756) | +17:43 | Elina Lietzen | 54:09 | ||
390 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (367) | +17:45 | Satu Kauppinen | 54:11 | ||
391 | Voittajat 1989 (1566) | +17:46 | Annamari Vierikko | 54:12 | ||
392 | IK Auseklis 4 (597) | +17:47 | Taiga Lazdane | 54:13 | ||
393 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (202) | +17:48 | Veera Haavisto | 54:14 | ||
394 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (596) | +17:50 | Saana Lahdelma | 54:16 | ||
395 | IF Brahe (343) | +17:51 | Ida Högland | 54:17 | ||
396 | Sukkelat Savolaiset (335) | +17:52 | Jutta Kinnunen | 54:18 | ||
397 | Särkän putet (764) | +17:53 | Roosa Pekkalin | 54:20 | ||
398 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (1718) | +17:54 | Sara Lax | 54:20 | ||
399 | OK Södertörn 3 (876) | +17:58 | Andersson Ella | 54:24 | ||
400 | Espoon Suunta 10 (422) | +17:58 | Eija Rantala | 54:25 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |