jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 1. osuus Vaihto 5,8 km

    1NORHalden SK (15)36:26Sabine Hauswirth36:26
    2FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (59)+1:21Anni-Maija Fincke37:47
    3NORBysen IL (52)+1:36Ingeborg Eide38:02
    4FINKalevan Rasti (32)+2:03Silja Tarvonen38:29
    5FINKoovee 2 (38)+2:05Ukskoski Karoliina38:31
    6SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (31)+2:06Victoria H Bjrnstad38:33
    7FINEspoon Suunta (67)+2:07Ida Haapala38:33
    8SWEIFK Gteborg (19)+2:08Miri Thrane dum38:34
    9SWESvedalens AIK (61)+2:09Anastasia Denisova38:35
    10SWEJrla Orientering (4)+2:09Sara Sjkvist38:36
    11SWEIFK Liding SOK (25)+2:15Helena Karlsson38:42
    12NORFredrikstad SK (22)+2:19Marianne Riddervold Kahrs38:45
    13DENOK Pan rhus (10)+2:21Caroline Gjtterup Frederiksen38:47
    14FINMS Parma (3)+2:22Anastasia Rudnaya38:49
    15CZETesla Brno CZE (391)+2:23Marketa Mulickova38:50
    16ESPCatalonia Team (152)+2:25Anna Serrallonga38:51
    17SWEAlfta SA OK (5)+2:27Galina Vinogradova38:54
    18FINPargas IF (44)+2:28Yvonne Gunell38:55
    19SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (446)+2:31Jennie Brjesson Eriksson38:58
    20FINSuunta Jyvskyl (30)+2:39Veera Klemettinen39:05
    21SWEPan-Kristianstad (50)+2:42Dorothea Mller39:08
    22FINKoovee (7)+2:43Kaasiku Evely39:09
    23SWELinkpings OK (55)+2:44Frida Jnsson Hellstadius39:10
    24NORNydalens SK (77)+2:52Siri Ulvestad39:19
    25NORHalden SK 2 (29)+2:53Jo Shepherd39:20
    26SWEOK Kre (51)+2:55Jenny Eriksson39:21
    27NORLillomarka OL (27)+3:02Kristina Yakubkina39:28
    28FINPaimion Rasti (24)+3:03Ina Westerlund39:30
    29SWEJrla Orientering 2 (73)+3:05Petrina Costermans39:31
    30FINLynx (26)+3:10Sara Karvonen39:37
    31FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (53)+3:12Noora Hyyrynen39:38
    32DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (37)+3:24Agnes Kracht39:50
    33FINHiisirasti (13)+3:27Anna Dvodianskaia39:53
    34FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (96)+3:36Inka Nurminen40:03
    35FINPaimion Rasti 2 (35)+3:43Emma Silvennoinen40:09
    36FINVaasan Suunnistajat (100)+3:43Anu Tuomisto40:09
    37FINRastikarhut (14)+3:45Suvi Ylikyl40:11
    38SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (147)+3:52Wilma Von Krusenstierna40:18
    39FINMS Parma 2 (84)+3:56Tuulia Viberg40:22
    40FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (45)+3:57Roosa Hmlinen40:23
    41SWEGteborg Majorna OK (2)+4:03Amanda Hansson40:29
    42SWESundsvalls OK (107)+4:04Frida Vikstrm40:31
    43SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (69)+4:19Deborah Stadler40:46
    44LTUIGTISA (9)+4:21Gabija Razaityte40:47
    45FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (41)+4:23Laura Ramstein40:50
    46SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (43)+4:24Frida Sandberg40:50
    47SWETullinge SK (66)+4:24Anna Stllberg40:51
    48NORGanddal IL (250)+4:27Janne Tjrhom Aasheim40:54
    49SWEOK Sdertrn (28)+4:34Tilde Backlund41:00
    50SWEGteborg Majorna OK 3 (110)+4:37Linnea Golster41:03
    51FINLynx 2 (72)+4:38Salla Isoherranen41:04
    52NORPorsgrunn OL (350)+4:42Hanne Vassend41:08
    53SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (8)+4:51Fiona Bunn41:17
    54SWEOK Tisaren (18)+4:51Josefin Tjernlund41:18
    55FINHiidenkiertjt (20)+4:52Annika Rihma41:18
    56SWEOK Linne (16)+4:53Johanna Trummer41:19
    57NORIL Tyrving 2 (151)+4:54Oda J Sikkeland41:21
    58SWEOK Roslagen (63)+4:59Rebecka Lindberg41:26
    59SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (49)+5:01Louise Beech41:27
    60NORFrol IL (204)+5:02Eirin Svane-Hafstad41:28
    61NORVaregg IL (98)+5:04Kristine Fjellanger41:30
    62FINEspoon Suunta 2 (76)+5:06Emilia Sthlberg41:32
    63NORNTNUI 3 (149)+5:07Elin Granstedt41:34
    64NORHalden SK 3 (125)+5:09Ida Kristiansson41:35
    65SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (39)+5:09Adela Indrakova41:36
    66FINKoovee 3 (87)+5:14Marika Hara41:41
    67NORFossum IF (48)+5:15Pernille Katla41:41
    68FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (235)+5:18Maija Hakala41:44
    69FINVehkalahden Veikot (157)+5:19Elina Kilpelinen41:45
    70NORIL Tyrving (56)+5:21Kristine Fjeldbo41:47
    71SWEAlfta SA OK 2 (106)+5:31Ekaterina Ryazanova41:57
    72FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (161)+5:33Natasha Key42:00
    73FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (347)+5:36Emma Waddington42:02
    74SWEIFK Liding SOK 5 (462)+5:39Ebba Ganslandt42:06
    75GERUSV TU Dresden (86)+5:46Hannah Hnsel42:13
    76FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (165)+5:47Emilia Tala42:14
    77SWEEksj SOK (42)+5:49Klara Axelsson42:15
    78FINTampereen Pyrint (23)+5:50Lotta Karhola42:17
    79FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102)+5:53Venla Turakainen42:20
    80FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (144)+5:58Teele Telgma42:24
    81NOROK Moss (531)+6:02Aurora Gjlsj42:28
    82SWEDomnarvets GoIF (33)+6:03Jess Halliday42:29
    83SUIOl Norska (6)+6:03Anja Probst42:29
    84SWEIFK Moras OK (11)+6:07Anastasia Trubkina42:34
    85FINKalevan Rasti 2 (65)+6:11Netta Rajamki42:37
    86FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (221)+6:12Ella-Noora Rahkola42:38
    87FINPargas IF 2 (256)+6:12Katja von Schoultz42:39
    88SWErla IF (85)+6:18Julia Davidsson42:44
    89FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (60)+6:29Henna Pylvninen42:55
    90SWETullinge SK 2 (185)+6:44Ella Sjberg43:10
    91NOREmblem IL (203)+6:50Emma Johansson43:16
    92NORBkkelagets SK (92)+7:12Mariann Ulvestad43:39
    93NORHalden SK 4 (139)+7:13Tara Melhuish43:40
    94SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (136)+7:21Alice Svensson-Finndahl43:47
    95FINKyrs-Rasti (181)+7:25Krista Prmkoski43:51
    96FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (168)+7:25Emmi Hakomki43:51
    97FINMS Parma 4 (223)+7:26Lotte-Line Ekstrm43:52
    98NORVang OL (368)+7:30Sofie Johansson43:56
    99FINBailamama (240)+7:32Heidi Salonen43:58
    100SUIO-Motion (327)+7:34Hanna Wey44:01
    101SWEOK Tisaren 3 (207)+7:36Josefin Aronsson44:02
    102SWENykpings OK 2 (389)+7:36Alice Ek44:02
    103FINTidligere topplpere (123)+7:37Laura Kempas44:04
    104NORNTNUI 5 (466)+7:42Hannah Malmei44:09
    105FINRasti-Kurikka (108)+7:53Satu Rautiainen44:19
    106FINLynx 3 (130)+7:53Aino Asklf44:19
    107FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (82)+7:53Heta Virtanen44:20
    108FINPaimion Rasti 3 (95)+7:54Nina Temyakova44:20
    109FINUlvilan Ura (346)+8:06Sanni Haikonen44:32
    110FINSK Pohjanthti (12)+8:06Anna Haataja44:33
    111FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (122)+8:10Mia Taini44:36
    112RUSNord West (79)+8:10Daria Panchenko44:37
    113LATOK Saldus (420)+8:23Elza Kuze44:49
    114SWEFalkpings AIK OK (298)+8:25Wilma Blennow44:52
    115FINOK77 (114)+8:27Mari Seppnen44:54
    116FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (89)+8:29Oona Luoma44:55
    117SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (74)+8:29Johanka Simkova44:56
    118NORNTNUI (17)+8:30Malin Sandstad44:57
    119FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (503)+8:32Saara Malinen44:59
    120SWESders-Tyres (188)+8:40Camilla Hellstrm45:07
    121SWEOK Milan (124)+8:46Josefin Erlandsson45:12
    122FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (218)+8:47Johanna Ukkola45:13
    123NORAsker SK (68)+8:47Synne Strand45:14
    124FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (175)+8:48Pihla Hkkinen45:14
    125SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (111)+8:51Linnea Claesdotter45:17
    126FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (78)+8:51Tytti Kirvesmies45:18
    127FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (164)+8:59Elina Rty45:25
    128FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (36)+9:00Kaisa Lylynper45:26
    129FINRasTiimi (192)+9:01Tiia Olkkonen45:27
    130FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (135)+9:04Jonna Juva45:30
    131SWEJrla Orientering 3 (1717)+9:09Filipa Rodrigues45:35
    132SWEVittjrvs IK (131)+9:14Linnea Sundstrm45:40
    133FINLynx 4 (267)+9:15Anna Ojapalo45:41
    134FINNeidot Itkosen (371)+9:16Maria Itkonen45:42
    135FINIF Minken (534)+9:17Amanda Strandvall45:43
    136FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (239)+9:18Kseniia Penzina45:44
    137NORNight Hawk (618)+9:19Frida Haugskott45:45
    138RUSLegenda (277)+9:24Varvara Tretyakova45:50
    139FINAlatornion Pirkat (169)+9:27Venla Taulavuori45:54
    140FINLapuan Virki (253)+9:27Kristina Smirnova45:54
    141FINEspoon Akilles (141)+9:30Essi Hjelm45:56
    142SWEOK Orion 2 (54)+9:31Paulina Cygler45:57
    143FINRajamen Rykmentti (40)+9:31Piia Latva-Kiskola45:58
    144SWELeksands OK (117)+9:34Jenny Bagge Anlind46:01
    145FINSK Vuoksi (120)+9:36Marjut Turunen46:03
    146FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (344)+9:37Salla Koskela46:03
    147SWEOK Ravinen (75)+9:37Amanda Granqvist46:04
    148FINAnttolan Urheilijat (34)+9:39Petra Aho46:05
    149FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (172)+9:40Miina-Maria Tuomala46:06
    150FINIF Femman (62)+9:45Olga Lebedeva46:11
    151NORFreidig SPK (80)+9:48Mari Eidsmo46:14
    152FINKuopion Suunnistajat (71)+9:49Anna Moilanen46:15
    153FINTampereen Pyrint 1999 19 (471)+9:53Annika Viilo46:20
    154SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (590)+9:55Joelle Meister46:22
    155RUSNord West 2 (160)+10:00Inga Hafizova46:27
    156FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (558)+10:03Ella Hirvonen46:29
    157RUSKuzmolovo OS (103)+10:06Elizaveta Botova46:32
    158ESTOK Vru (288)+10:09Silvia Luup46:36
    159SWENykpings OK (88)+10:13Kristin Hylander46:40
    160ESTSK Mercury (500)+10:15Kirti Rebane46:41
    161SWEOK Ravinen 3 (215)+10:15Sarah-Jane Barrable46:42
    162SWEKping-Kolsva OK (143)+10:18Martina Welen46:44
    163ESTLSF Pronoking Team (485)+10:19Heleri Kivil46:45
    164FINKarjaan Ura (353)+10:21Josefina Sundman46:48
    165SWEOK Roxen (153)+10:22Emma Helmersson46:49
    166FINLappeen Riento (126)+10:23Alexandra Artemova46:50
    167SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (224)+10:24Barbora Pijakova46:50
    168RUSOrienta SKI-O (214)+10:24Anastasia Pashuto46:51
    169LATOK Meridians (154)+10:27Vieda Lusa46:54
    170GBRSheffield University Orient (158)+10:28Mary Fleming46:55
    171NORs-NMBU Orientering (694)+10:30Kaja Winsnes Nordhagen46:56
    172SWESnttringe SK (243)+10:31Vilma Karlsson46:57
    173FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (180)+10:32Maija Kernen46:59
    174RUSNorthern Wind (58)+10:32Anastassia Grigorieva46:59
    175NORFreidig SPK 2 (978)+10:33Mari Angell-Petersen46:59
    176SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (93)+10:35Jannie Hagrd47:01
    177FINMS Parma 3 (189)+10:36Elsa Ankelo47:03
    178FINNrpes OK (173)+10:37Mia Smeds47:03
    179FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (194)+10:37Kaisa Vainikka47:03
    180NOROppsal orientering (163)+10:38Ane Sofie Krogh47:04
    181FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (232)+10:39Outi rn47:05
    182SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (83)+10:39Laura King47:06
    183FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (176)+10:40Anna Goman47:06
    184LATZVOC (294)+10:45Anna Emilija Suta47:11
    185SWEBredaryds SOK (81)+10:48Moa Hansson47:14
    186FINEspoon Suunta 3 (295)+10:48Taru Ikheimonen47:14
    187FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (132)+10:51Sanni Oikkonen47:17
    188FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (370)+10:53Pirita Orkola47:20
    189SWEOK Orion (46)+10:55Ebba Berglin47:21
    190SWETullinge SK 3 (455)+10:55Ellinor Fryxell47:22
    191LATOK Kapa (137)+10:57Magda Cigle47:24
    192FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (313)+10:57Siiri Julkunen47:24
    193SWEStora Tuna OK (1)+10:58Tilda stberg47:25
    194FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (260)+11:01Riikka Kalliomaa47:27
    195FINSonkajrven Pahka (339)+11:01Nina Krn47:28
    196SUIOl Norska 2 (105)+11:03Nina Probst47:29
    197FINTurun Suunnistajat (97)+11:06Olesia Riazanova47:32
    198RUSOrienta SKI-O 5 (809)+11:07Yulia Semyonova47:33
    199SWESvedalens AIK 2 (226)+11:11Stina Berg47:37
    200FINMntsln Urheilijat (357)+11:13Liinu Nummela47:39
    201FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (351)+11:14Riikka Kivel47:40
    202RUSDeaf russian team (392)+11:14Tonje Naidionova47:40
    203FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (140)+11:19Maria Laine47:45
    204SWEKFUM rebro OK (237)+11:28Emma Arlebo47:54
    205SWESundbybergs IK (614)+11:29Matilda Lindh47:55
    206FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (112)+11:31Henna Rantala47:57
    207DENOK Pan rhus 2 (349)+11:33Anneke Bjrgum47:59
    208SWEGteborg Majorna OK 4 (1191)+11:34Anna Wallin48:00
    209FINRastivarsat (115)+11:35Sanni Lepola48:01
    210FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (884)+11:37Minea Nsi48:04
    211SWEOK Kolmrden (145)+11:39Adrianna Biederman48:05
    212RUSBlack Sea OK (47)+11:40Manya Zasimovskaya48:06
    213RUSOmega (119)+11:45Lika Razina48:11
    214SWESundsvalls OK 2 (198)+11:53Sara Lundsten48:19
    215FINOK Trian (104)+11:54Heidi Liljestrm48:21
    216FINEspoon Akilles 3 (293)+11:55Inari Karppinen48:22
    217FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (94)+11:57Emmi Kiljunen48:24
    218FINKanavan Kiertjt (1449)+11:57Heidi Bagstevold48:24
    219FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (414)+11:58Johanna Isojrvi48:24
    220FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (284)+12:02Heli Teittinen48:28
    221RUSNord West 4 (403)+12:02Anna Volkova48:29
    222FINEspoon Suunta 4 (304)+12:04Marika Mikkola48:31
    223FINKaarnijrvi Girls (1650)+12:05Liliia Kalinina48:32
    224SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (21)+12:05Moa Enmark48:32
    225SWEOK Rodhen (138)+12:05Irina Lapitskaya48:32
    226POLOK!Sport (231)+12:07Katarzyna Slusarczyk48:33
    227FINViitasaaren Suunta (478)+12:07Tiia Huuskonen48:34
    228FINKymin Suunnistajat (187)+12:08Aino Vyrynen48:34
    229FINHiiltomiehet (167)+12:11Hilla Niemel48:38
    230FINKeravan Urheilijat (329)+12:15Eveliina Muukkonen48:41
    231FINEspoon Akilles 2 (245)+12:16Maijukka Hanhijrvi48:42
    232FINLynx 5 (191)+12:17Auli Packalen48:43
    233FINRasti-Lukko 2 (475)+12:17Liisi Hentonen48:43
    234SUIOLV Zug (301)+12:18Brigitte Grniger Huber48:44
    235FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (312)+12:19Minna Ryypp48:45
    236FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (292)+12:24Milja Hyypp48:51
    237FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (280)+12:27Hanna Vtinen48:53
    238NORKongsberg OL (134)+12:28Tale Strand48:54
    239FINPyhjrven Pohti (397)+12:29Anni Ruostekoski48:55
    240FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (413)+12:31Anna Korpi48:57
    241FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (196)+12:32Jenna Pajunen48:58
    242FINHyvinkn Rasti (395)+12:33Salla Norrbacka49:00
    243FINBailamama 2 (382)+12:35Tiina Vilska49:02
    244SWEOK Tisaren 2 (99)+12:36Line Slberg49:02
    245FINMalax IF (633)+12:36Jenny Finns49:02
    246FINLauttakyln Luja (364)+12:39Kaisa Teerikoski49:05
    247FINPaimion Rasti 4 (384)+12:40Jaana Haapala49:06
    248POLWKS SLASK (299)+12:41Hanna Sudol49:07
    249FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (541)+12:43Elina Nevalainen49:09
    250RUSOmega 2 (269)+12:45Ulyana Rybakova49:11
    251FINJoutsenon Kullervo (410)+12:45Lotta Mattinen49:12
    252NORTnsberg og omegn OL (691)+12:49Mathea Glersen49:16
    253SWEKFUM rebro OK 3 (747)+12:55Helander Sara49:21
    254FINKalajoen Junkkarit (311)+12:56Satu Asikainen49:22
    255SWEHestra IF (289)+12:58Ebba Hjertberg49:24
    256FINSK Hanksu 2002 (473)+12:59Niina Taimisto49:25
    257FINRasti-Jyry (341)+13:00Jola Maisala49:27
    258FINTampereen Pyrint 13 (423)+13:05Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen49:31
    259FINLahden Taimi (184)+13:09Veronika Ivanova49:36
    260FINOK77 2 (182)+13:12Ida-Marie Skogvik49:38
    261RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (355)+13:13Alena Nikolskaia49:40
    262FINKoovee 7 (749)+13:17Natalia Kanko49:43
    263RUSWhite Nights SPb (109)+13:33Lena Pisarenko49:59
    264FINOlavin Rasti (179)+13:33Marja-Terttu Repo50:00
    265NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (476)+13:34Elise Ausen50:01
    266FINOulun Tarmo (971)+13:35Venla Viippola50:02
    267FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (442)+13:36Amanda Saari50:02
    268FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (545)+13:37Annika Sopo50:03
    269NORNydalens SK 2 (195)+13:37Gunhild Rogne Halland50:03
    270FINNivalan Suunnistajat (305)+13:40Tuuli Jrviluoma50:07
    271FINSK Uusi (254)+13:45Ines Pozo50:12
    272FINB-Tiimi (527)+13:47Ilona Lehtinen50:13
    273NORKonnerud IL (197)+13:47Andrea Ranvik50:13
    274FINKeuruun Kisailijat (190)+13:50Sara Leppsalmi50:16
    275RUSVesta (474)+13:51Alena Gerasimova50:18
    276RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (522)+13:52Alla Zinina50:18
    277SWELinkpings OK 2 (419)+13:53Ljunggren Klara Ljunggren Klara50:19
    278FINHauhon Sisu (543)+13:55Jessika Rolig50:21
    279FINMS Parma 6 (398)+14:01Essi Rantanen50:27
    280SWEGvle OK (271)+14:05Ann-Sofi Karlsson50:31
    281FINSelkien Sisu (1015)+14:12Kaisa Pesonen50:38
    282FINPellon Ponsi (385)+14:12Linda Ekonoja50:39
    283FINSK Vuoksi 3 (409)+14:13Roosa Simil50:39
    284FINRasti-Jussit (281)+14:14Elina Rinkineva50:41
    285NORstmarka OK (517)+14:16Ingrid Marie Stubban Hygen50:42
    286FINUrheilu Mehilinen (302)+14:16Johanna Asklf50:42
    287FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (369)+14:19Ella Nurmi50:45
    288SWEEksj SOK 2 (286)+14:19Martina Rizzi50:46
    289FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (416)+14:20Sinikka Rantanen50:47
    290FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (484)+14:21Nuppu Laaksonen50:47
    291SWEAttunda OK (212)+14:24Sofia Ivers50:51
    292FINSomeron Esa (209)+14:26Tiina Karvonen50:52
    293FINOlavin Rasti 2 (262)+14:27Kerttu Seppnen50:53
    294SWEOK Linne 2 (64)+14:27Kate Morrison50:53
    295FINKoovee 5 (297)+14:28Heli Ketola50:54
    296SWEOK Linne 4 (222)+14:28Jennie Hellstrm50:55
    297FINLapin Veikot (272)+14:29Meri Maijala50:56
    298FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (148)+14:33Virpi Remahl50:59
    299FINMS Parma 5 (379)+14:34Daisi Saetalu51:01
    300FINOK Botnia (264)+14:36Amanda Hansen51:02
    301FINRasti E4 (415)+14:39Salla Lhteenmki51:05
    302FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (613)+14:48Nina Kohonen51:14
    303SWEHagaby GoIF (249)+14:51Elin Vinblad51:18
    304SWEMarkbygdens OK (278)+15:02Josefin Andersson51:29
    305FINKalevan Rasti 4 (325)+15:03Suvi Asikainen51:29
    306FINHiisirasti 2 (57)+15:07Inna Somova51:34
    307SWErla IF 2 (177)+15:07Lovisa Onsbring-Gustafsson51:34
    308FINFirstbeat 2 (1587)+15:11Terhi Pollari51:37
    309SWEUme OK (186)+15:15Klara Yngvesson51:41
    310FINTampereen Pyrint Hiihto (363)+15:16Anni Ala-Mettl51:42
    311NORHeming Orientering (554)+15:17Malene Jebsen51:44
    312SWETby OK (340)+15:20Ida Hnstrm51:46
    313FINHiiltomiehet 2 (681)+15:21Katri Niittymki51:47
    314SWESvedalens AIK 3 (1720)+15:21Amanda Claesson51:48
    315FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (698)+15:27Tiina Kihlstrm51:53
    316FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (300)+15:28Satu Turtinen51:54
    317NORKonnerud IL 2 (255)+15:29Anniken Ranvik51:56
    318FINOK Trian 3 (290)+15:32Sanna Nuottajrvi51:59
    319FINSaarijrven Pullistus (337)+15:32Minna Truhponen51:59
    320FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (428)+15:36Annemari Murtovaara52:03
    321FINAskelpiste (1664)+15:39Katri Paananen52:06
    322SWEEksj SOK 3 (323)+15:40Sarina Zllig52:06
    323SWELinkpings OK 4 (665)+15:40Emma Backteman52:06
    324SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (210)+15:40Julia Rangert52:07
    325FINPihkaniskat (220)+15:41Johanna Tervo52:07
    326FINOK77 3 (268)+15:41Aada Forsman52:07
    327FINNavi (170)+15:42Niina Liukkonen52:09
    328FINKalevan Rasti 5 (513)+15:42Mari Visnen52:09
    329SWEOK Rodhen 2 (174)+15:45Yvonne Grehn52:12
    330RUSO-girls (246)+15:46Anna Temkina52:12
    331RUSOrienta SKI-O 4 (890)+15:46Agnia Pokrovskaya52:13
    332FINKunnon mammat (511)+15:47Johanna Herranen52:13
    333FINTerstarpojat (714)+15:47Outi Lappi52:14
    334FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (283)+15:48Sanna Palomki52:14
    335FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (199)+15:48Suvi Harju52:14
    336FINSiilin Rasti 2 (547)+15:49Nina Tusa52:16
    337FINPaimion Rasti 5 (142)+15:53Jaana Ryti52:20
    338FINPohjankyrn Rasti (490)+15:58Tiina Hemminki52:24
    339RUSLeader PTZ (244)+16:01Aleksandra Rusakova52:27
    340FINHihhulit (745)+16:02Hilla Rudanko52:29
    341FINRasti-Jussit 2 (532)+16:04Reija Aho52:30
    342FINUuteen nousuun (1001)+16:04Saara Santalahti52:31
    343FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (518)+16:05Anna-Kaisa Jrviluoma52:31
    344FINOK Trian 6 (592)+16:05Emma Simosas52:31
    345FINRasti 88 (365)+16:06Minna Seppnen52:32
    346FINTYKS Orto (896)+16:11Katri Pernaa52:38
    347FINRasti-Vihti (521)+16:12Petra Jokisuu52:38
    348FINHiisirastiKLa 2 (1070)+16:14Maria Nakonechnaia52:40
    349NORIL Tyrving 3 (386)+16:18Chloe Haines52:44
    350NORKongsberg OL 3 (407)+16:23Ingrid Kvistad52:49
    351LATZiemelkurzeme OK (270)+16:25Inese Varna52:52
    352SWETibro OK (627)+16:27Anna Olsson52:54
    353SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (472)+16:28Lovisa Gustafsson52:55
    354FINKoovee 6 (544)+16:30Natallia Shakhmetava52:56
    355FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (208)+16:32Laura Joensuu52:58
    356FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (338)+16:38Aino Tolkkinen53:04
    357FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (711)+16:44Ulla-Riina Mntyl53:10
    358SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (1715)+16:45Ellen Skoog53:12
    359FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (285)+16:53Tanja Rannila53:19
    360FINLappeen Riento 2 (227)+16:55Tinja Lantta53:21
    361FINKRIK Finland (1680)+16:57Heidi Lindfors53:23
    362FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (259)+16:58Salla Turpeinen53:24
    363CZETesla Brno CZE 2 (1164)+16:58Katerina Stepankova53:24
    364FINHuhta (493)+17:02Saara Huhta53:28
    365FINMS Parma 10 (657)+17:04Eija Koskivaara53:30
    366FINLapuan Virki 3 (605)+17:05Milla Rajala53:31
    367FINNastolan Ter (342)+17:06Angelika Immonen53:32
    368NORFana IL (1721)+17:07Mari Fjellbirkeland53:33
    369FINOK Raseborg (171)+17:08Charlotta Wolff53:35
    370FINTampereen Pyrint 21 (733)+17:12Lotta Huhtiniemi53:39
    371FINShkt Sutturat (562)+17:12Laura Holmberg53:39
    372FINSaloisten Reipas (282)+17:16Tiina Kitinprami53:42
    373FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (404)+17:17Annukka Siltakorpi53:43
    374NORNTNUI 2 (70)+17:20Tonje Vassend53:47
    375FINIK Falken (387)+17:21Lina Lindfors53:47
    376BLRNemiga-Nord (118)+17:24Anka Botian-Chief53:50
    377FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (381)+17:27Roosa Metsola53:54
    378FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (569)+17:31Marika Aho53:58
    379FINMunageri Maksaa SK (377)+17:32Johanna Toivonen de Gonzales53:59
    380SWEGvle OK 2 (436)+17:34Matilda Srell54:01
    381FINOriveden Ponnistus (251)+17:35Niina Jrvensivu54:02
    382FINMS Parma 8 (850)+17:37Susanna Laakkonen54:03
    383FINRasti-Nokia (354)+17:37Pinja Toivanen54:04
    384FINIisalmen Visa (366)+17:38Kerttu Aronen54:04
    385RUSNorthern Wind 3 (1707)+17:39Elena Averina54:05
    386FINLammin Ski (324)+17:39Sanna Nyknen54:06
    387FINSuunta Jyvskyl 11 (1414)+17:40Sanni Alatalo54:07
    388NORMren OK Kolbotn Skimt OL (402)+17:41Tove Strand54:07
    389FINRastiPiikki (756)+17:43Elina Lietzen54:09
    390FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (367)+17:45Satu Kauppinen54:11
    391FINVoittajat 1989 (1566)+17:46Annamari Vierikko54:12
    392LATIK Auseklis 4 (597)+17:47Taiga Lazdane54:13
    393FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (202)+17:48Veera Haavisto54:14
    394FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (596)+17:50Saana Lahdelma54:16
    395FINIF Brahe (343)+17:51Ida Hgland54:17
    396FINSukkelat Savolaiset (335)+17:52Jutta Kinnunen54:18
    397FINSrkn putet (764)+17:53Roosa Pekkalin54:20
    398FINVetelin Urheilijat 3 (1718)+17:54Sara Lax54:20
    399SWEOK Sdertrn 3 (876)+17:58Andersson Ella54:24
    400FINEspoon Suunta 10 (422)+17:58Eija Rantala54:25
    401NORIL Tyrving 6 (477)+17:59Nora Skauen54:25
    402NORModum OL (361)+18:01Maren Cecilie Kopland54:27
    403FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (316)+18:03Heidi Nikkinen54:29
    404FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (247)+18:04Heli Murto54:30
    405FINValkealan Kajo (635)+18:06Hanna Jaakkola54:32
    406FINRastikarhut 5 (594)+18:08Sanna Koivusalo54:34
    407SWEJrflla OK (561)+18:11Miia Roller54:37
    408SUIOLV Baselland (127)+18:11Merline Roth54:38
    409RUSLeader PTZ 2 (498)+18:17Ekaterina Sokolova54:44
    410FINHernemen Porina (275)+18:19Mervi Anttila54:46
    411SWEVxj OK (116)+18:24Josphine Regnell54:50
    412RUSST4 (804)+18:28Elizaueta Reshetniak54:54
    413FINRasti-Lukko (155)+18:31Reija Kallioniemi54:58
    414ESTSK Mercury 2 (516)+18:34Merli Svari55:00
    415FINAlajrven Ankkurit (491)+18:36Petra Viirumki55:03
    416NORNTNUI 4 (213)+18:38Aurora Fossy55:04
    417FINKarsu.fi (869)+18:40Tanja Lindroos55:06
    418FINLapuan Virki 7 (1055)+18:40Diana Kurguzkina55:07
    419SWEHenkens Tjejer (1589)+18:41Eva Hallsten55:07
    420FINOulun Valppaat (499)+18:45Laura Uuskoski55:11
    421LATIK Auseklis 2 (376)+18:46Anita Saulite55:13
    422FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (598)+18:48Heidi Kerkola55:14
    423FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (159)+18:48Maiju Nurmela55:15
    424FINSiilin Rasti (319)+18:55Leena Mustonen55:21
    425FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (439)+18:56Sanni Mkinen55:23
    426FINEspoon Suunta 9 (358)+18:56Virpi Palmen55:23
    427FINSuunta-Sepot (309)+18:57Katri Lylynper55:24
    428FINKarjaan Ura 3 (1487)+18:58Virpi Roine55:24
    429FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1306)+19:00Venla Tikkanen55:26
    430FINPanssariprikaati (791)+19:01Mari Lindstrm55:27
    431LTUOK Fortuna (113)+19:01Aiste Traubiene55:28
    432FINRasti-Jyry 2 (528)+19:03Pivi Taponen55:30
    433FINRasti-Perni (509)+19:06Bettina Wikstm55:32
    434FINOK Trian 2 (156)+19:13Jannica Lindahl55:39
    435FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (802)+19:14Sanni Saramki55:40
    436SWEAlfta SA OK / Rehns BK 3 (1669)+19:14Elin Ladnges55:40
    437FINMuuramen Rasti (1169)+19:16Ulla Yrjl55:43
    438FINSotkamon Jymy (276)+19:17Kiira Kiiskinen55:44
    439FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1013)+19:20Katariina Laitamki55:46
    440SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (1022)+19:23Julia Frisk55:49
    441FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (296)+19:24Mari Paganus-Anttonen55:51
    442LATSiguldas Takas (553)+19:28Karina Janova55:54
    443LATOK Meridians 3 (808)+19:30Dace Buza55:57
    444SWEIFK Liding SOK 6 (418)+19:31Lisa Thunell55:57
    445FINPummin Suunta (1150)+19:32Pivi Karjalainen55:58
    446RUSNord West 5 (639)+19:35Veronika Tomashevskaya56:01
    447FINAsikkalan Raikas (362)+19:37Mia Lindroth56:03
    448RUSUltra (716)+19:37Natalia Hryshanava56:04
    449FINTeam Hukkaneli (1655)+19:41Hanna Suokko56:08
    450FINTyret (881)+19:44Satu Haajanen56:10
    451FINTampereen Pyrint 23 (727)+19:45Kaisa Saarimaa56:11
    452SWEWaxholms OK (583)+19:45Cia Fochsen56:12
    453FINVetelin Urheilijat (162)+19:49Venla Rannila56:15
    454FINVesaisen Pojat (321)+19:49Pia Isolhteenmki56:15
    455FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (449)+19:51Laura Jnis56:17
    456FINKuopion Suunnistajat 8 (1711)+19:54Siru Kaartinen56:20
    457SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (378)+19:55Elsa Kll56:21
    458FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (238)+19:56Sara Sorri56:23
    459FINHiisirasti 3 (405)+19:57Jenni Sabel56:24
    460FINKonneveden Urheilijat (772)+20:04Sari Krigsman56:30
    461FINSK Vuoksi 4 (926)+20:06Viivi Varjus56:32
    462FINBeach Girls (504)+20:08Outi Lepist56:34
    463FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1181)+20:10Nelli Rehn56:36
    464FINLimingan Niittykrpt (520)+20:12Saara Lukkarinen56:38
    465FINPummin Suunta 2 (1610)+20:13Miitu Honkanen56:40
    466ESTVrska OK Peko (225)+20:15Epp Kpa56:41
    467FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1058)+20:15Hanna Tuomisto56:42
    468FINHauhon Sisu 2 (715)+20:17Sara Lyttyjrvi56:43
    469FINSummamutikka (1596)+20:19Sara Saramki56:45
    470FINEspoon Akilles 6 (651)+20:23Meri Joensuu56:49
    471FINTeam SnowFlakes 2 (1197)+20:24Salla Ruosaari56:50
    472SWESkellefte OK (584)+20:24Ida Jonsson56:51
    473FINAumot (1539)+20:25Satu Aumo56:51
    474SWEOK Denseln (91)+20:26Yuliia Kravchuk56:52
    475FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (314)+20:26Kirsi Ilmonen56:52
    476SWECentrum OK Stockholm (258)+20:26Samantha Ahlgren56:53
    477FINSuomusjrven Sisu (393)+20:28Tatjana Eskolin56:54
    478FINRastikarhut 2 (306)+20:28Anna Alppi56:55
    479FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (710)+20:31Maija Palmroos56:57
    480FINKirisiskot (1130)+20:31Senni Uusitalo56:58
    481FINKunnon Urheilijat (318)+20:32Jonna Bckman56:59
    482FINLaitasaaren Veto 2 (608)+20:35Maarit Reiniharju57:01
    483NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (307)+20:35Solveig Vassenden57:02
    484SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (193)+20:37Ylva Sandn57:03
    485SWEOK Sdertrn 5 (1063)+20:37Anna Schandl57:04
    486LATOK Meridians 2 (1051)+20:38Leonarda Baltina57:05
    487SWETby OK 2 (360)+20:41Ellen Skuncke57:08
    488FINLammin Ski 2 (706)+20:41Sanna Veikkola57:08
    489FINRastivarsat 4 (704)+20:52Outi Montonen57:18
    490FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (815)+20:56Annastiina Gustafsson57:23
    491FINYlivieskan Kuula (447)+20:57Hanna Hangasmaa57:24
    492FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (502)+21:00Suvi Nurmela57:26
    493FINLinnunmaa (699)+21:02Katja Rodionova57:28
    494FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (843)+21:04Paju Kilpelinen57:30
    495FINRasti-Pielinen (437)+21:06Mervi Merilinen57:32
    496FINPulkanrannan Pinnistys (955)+21:10Aino Ollila57:36
    497FINPaimion Rasti 7 (807)+21:10Laura Frjd57:37
    498SWESnttringe SK 2 (817)+21:11Sofia Persson57:37
    499LATAluksne (429)+21:16Liva Velkere57:43
    500FINSK Pohjanrinne (488)+21:17Mari Torri-Tuominen57:43
    501SWEVsters SOK (133)+21:21Ida Larsson57:47
    502FINMS Parma 9 (1162)+21:23Saara Tuomisto57:50
    503FINVehkalahden Sienestjt (482)+21:26Eeva Purmonen57:53
    504FINSeinjoen Hs biathlon 2 (1580)+21:28Elina Hietamki57:54
    505FINSienestjt (542)+21:42Hanne Kari58:09
    506ITAAgored Bergamo (625)+21:42Chiara Sergenti58:09
    507FINLiperin Taimi (758)+21:42Mira Makkonen58:09
    508FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet 3 (1285)+21:48Piia Parkkinen58:15
    509LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1387)+22:05Sanda Lapina58:32
    510SWEOK Ravinen 2 (205)+22:07Tone Albrektsson58:33
    511LATIK Auseklis (266)+22:07Laura Berke58:34
    512FINKalevan Rasti 3 (242)+22:12Emilia Rantanen58:39
    513FINKodisjoen Kaiku (648)+22:13Pilvi Kauppi58:39
    514FINNummelan Salamat (600)+22:13Anu Kankkunen58:39
    515FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (128)+22:13Kirsi Sipil58:40
    516FINMaasotakoulu LPR (595)+22:15Tarja Nyknen58:41
    517FINOK Trian 4 (440)+22:17Karoliina Martikainen58:44
    518LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (577)+22:18Ilona Dage58:44
    519FINAnttolan Urheilijat 4 (1165)+22:19Kirsi Hyrinen58:46
    520FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1175)+22:20Kaisa Jarva58:46
    521FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (944)+22:21Lea Anttolainen58:47
    522FINNavi 5 (1008)+22:24Pinja Grdstrm58:50
    523FINLohtajan Veikot (700)+22:26Elina Paavola58:52
    524SWEGotlands OF (443)+22:27Tuva Nikolausson58:53
    525FINOK Trian 10 (599)+22:29Leila Seppnen58:56
    526FINEspoon Suunta 7 (602)+22:30Jenni Lappi58:57
    527FINLaktaattiasidoosi (551)+22:31Terhi Harjula58:58
    528ESTOK TON (399)+22:33Merike Paapson59:00
    529FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 8 (903)+22:34Emma Laakkio59:00
    530FINSeinjoen Hs biathlon (1527)+22:35Anni Rinta-Keturi59:01
    531FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (580)+22:36Liina Hyypp59:02
    532FINkermarcks (489)+22:38Ramona kermarck-Mhnen59:04
    533FINLapuan Virki 2 (514)+22:38Salla Pajula59:05
    534SWETullinge SK 4 (660)+22:39Tove Sjberg59:06
    535FINTurun Suunnistajat 8 (1205)+22:39Anu Kuuttila59:06
    536FINKarkki-Rasti (317)+22:45Lilyon Vaiksalu59:12
    537FINEspoon Suunta 8 (467)+22:53Venla Tahvanainen59:19
    538FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1140)+22:55Maarika Taipalus59:22
    539FINRastikarhut 4 (352)+22:56Saina Pyhnen59:22
    540FINKyrs-Rasti 6 (400)+22:58Julia Hirvonen59:24
    541FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (396)+22:59Kaisa Pohtola59:25
    542FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (557)+22:59Riikka Lautamo59:25
    543SWEBredaryds SOK 2 (1266)+23:00Agnes Spnr59:26
    544FINVehkalahden Veikot 9 (1320)+23:03Hanna Tyni59:29
    545ESTOK Plva Kobras (241)+23:04Maris Palopl59:30
    546FINSavon Suunta (568)+23:06Satu Sepp59:32
    547ESTOK Plva Kobras 3 (1386)+23:08Johanna Laanoja59:34
    548FINLpilynti (1556)+23:09Karoliina Videman59:36
    549FINLappeen Riento 3 (480)+23:10Sara Ruokonen59:37
    550FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (274)+23:11Henna Purtsi59:37
    551FINRuokosen Rentukat (1240)+23:11Sonja Joensuu59:37
    552FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (548)+23:13Tiina Tervo-Rantakokko59:39
    553FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (1115)+23:13Katja Laaksoviita59:40
    554FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1361)+23:19Jenni Nieminen59:46
    555FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 7 (719)+23:20Milla Sepp59:46
    556FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (535)+23:23Mari Lainkari59:49
    557FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1120)+23:24Anna Tornivaara59:51
    558SWETacton Systems AB (1685)+23:24Jennie Malm Blomqvist59:51
    559NORKongsberg OL 2 (273)+23:25Kjersti Tnnessen Bergstl59:51
    560FINRasti-Jussit 3 (560)+23:26Alisa Korkeakangas59:53
    561FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (372)+23:28Pauliina Lankinen59:54
    562FINSelnpn Jykt (1250)+23:28Janita Saarilaakso59:54
    563FINKoovee 10 (1116)+23:29Johanna Varjola59:56
    564FINTurun Suunnistajat 7 (760)+23:30Maija Huhtala59:56
    565RUSOmega 3 (326)+23:31Valentina Perelyaeva59:57
    566FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (345)+23:32Vuokko Kirvesmies59:58
    567FINDentina (1365)+23:32Anna Niemi59:58
    568FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (1010)+23:33Enni Peltola59:59
    569FINHuipputiimi (779)+23:34Anna-Mari Hmlinen1:00:00
    570FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 13 (1406)+23:34Aada Kerkkonen1:00:00
    571FINVehkalahden Veikot 6 (653)+23:34Helj Kauppinen1:00:01
    572FINMissM Oon (935)+23:34Merja Enroos1:00:01
    573FINRento (265)+23:35Sanna Sairanen1:00:02
    574FINEspoon Suunta 6 (201)+23:35Oona Paloheimo1:00:02
    575FINIisalmen Visa 2 (507)+23:36Sini Karvonen1:00:03
    576FINSuuntana Perkunta (1542)+23:37Elsa Torvinen1:00:03
    577FINPihkaniskat 4 (942)+23:37Mila Zaharinova1:00:04
    578FINTeam HLU (671)+23:37Sonja Kssi-Jormanainen1:00:04
    579FINGallupkrki (676)+23:38Saija Salin1:00:04
    580ESTRakvere OK (425)+23:38Kelly Vildek1:00:05
    581FINTullin ja Veron Venlat (695)+23:39Katja Kuokka1:00:05
    582FINEspoon Suunta 15 (948)+23:40Line Nybakken1:00:07
    583FINMS Parma 11 (962)+23:41Reeta-Mari Eura1:00:07
    584FINSiilin Rasti 3 (564)+23:42Sirpa Lintunen1:00:08
    585FINJalkautuneet melojat (997)+23:43Camilla Fingerroos1:00:09
    586FINPaimion Rasti 6 (481)+23:44Signe Dambe1:00:11
    587FINCervixin Koitto 2 (1702)+23:45Pilvi Hrknen1:00:12
    588FINLapin Veikot 2 (907)+23:46Marita Vrl1:00:12
    589FINIF Femman 2 (330)+23:48Marie Fred1:00:15
    590FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (359)+23:49Henna Jylh1:00:15
    591FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 19 (1077)+23:50Anu Valkonen1:00:16
    592FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (743)+23:50Sirpa Malinen1:00:17
    593FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (291)+23:52Leena Lehtoranta1:00:19
    594FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (438)+23:53Juulia Tala1:00:19
    595FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (604)+23:53Tuula Matikainen1:00:19
    596FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1213)+23:53Merianna Rantakokko1:00:20
    597LATOZONS OK (375)+23:57Liene Tamuza1:00:23
    598FINKoovee 9 (860)+23:59Daniela Rajala1:00:25
    599FINSuomussalmen Rasti (470)+24:01Johanna Raappana1:00:28
    600SWELinkpings OK 3 (206)+24:03Stina Nero1:00:29
    601LATOK Kapa 2 (575)+24:05Laima Klauza1:00:32
    602RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg (236)+24:07Ksenia Zasimovskaia1:00:33
    603FINAmbitious but Rubbish (938)+24:07Sonja Laaksontammi1:00:33
    604FINSeNaatti (963)+24:08Anni Maskuniitty1:00:34
    605FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (636)+24:09Ella Rantala1:00:35
    606FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (859)+24:10Jenny Sariluoto1:00:36
    607FINMalax IF 2 (1358)+24:10Eva Ramstedt1:00:37
    608LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1005)+24:11Vija Ratkevica1:00:37
    609FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 9 (994)+24:11Maria Salonen1:00:38
    610FINHalsuan Toivo (617)+24:12Tiina Koskela1:00:39
    611SWEFK Gingarna (434)+24:13Hilda Axelsson1:00:39
    612FINPerhon Kiri (486)+24:14Loviisa Kalliokoski1:00:40
    613FINEdustusneitien comeback (1638)+24:14Emilia Teini1:00:40
    614FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1025)+24:14Loviisa Myllymki1:00:41
    615FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (257)+24:15Miia Karetjoki1:00:42
    616FINIF Femman 3 (523)+24:16Elin Lvdahl1:00:43
    617FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1254)+24:17Susanna Vliheikki1:00:43
    618FINLaitasaaren Veto (406)+24:19Essi Lotvonen1:00:45
    619FINHimangan Urheilijat (631)+24:20Marjo Mkel1:00:46
    620SWEOK Djerf (721)+24:21Amanda Jansson1:00:47
    621FINTeam TUOLI (459)+24:22Laura Juga1:00:48
    622FINPedienteering Turku (976)+24:22Heidi Rahikkala1:00:48
    623FINRasti-Vihti 3 (638)+24:22Emmi Forsman1:00:49
    624FINHiisirastiKiukU (630)+24:24Sanni Ruuhiala1:00:51
    625FINEnon Kisa-Tytt (718)+24:25Kati Shibutani1:00:51
    626FINKuumat kissat (1036)+24:26Taina Ptri1:00:52
    627FINSuunnistuskoulun idit (1126)+24:27Pivi Ptri1:00:53
    628FINLeppln suuntavaisto (1006)+24:30Anni Ahvonen1:00:57
    629FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (795)+24:33Johanna Jokinen1:00:59
    630FINIK rnen (645)+24:34Mirka Nurmi1:01:01
    631RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (921)+24:39Aleksandra Burtovskaya1:01:05
    632NORLillomarka OL 2 (146)+24:43Oda Colquhoun1:01:10
    633FINEspoon Akilles 13 (862)+24:44Riikka Kaipia1:01:10
    634FINIin Yritys (217)+24:56Johanna Juntunen1:01:22
    635FINKangasniemen Kalske (320)+25:03Viivi Valkonen1:01:30
    636FINPihkaniskat 3 (587)+25:10Helena Jumppanen1:01:37
    637FINLynx 7 (1286)+25:11Irene Turakainen1:01:37
    638FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (658)+25:12Katja Linnainmaa1:01:38
    639FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (581)+25:13Liisa Juga1:01:39
    640FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1232)+25:13Pivi Krkkinen1:01:39
    641FINVehkalahden Veikot 8 (793)+25:14Hanna Kiri1:01:40
    642FINMaarian Mahti (465)+25:15Tanja Etu-Huitti1:01:41
    643FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (801)+25:17Vappu Hyvrinen1:01:43
    644FINTurun Suunnistajat 6 (464)+25:18Jaana Miettinen1:01:45
    645FINNavi 7 (989)+25:19Taina Louhivuori1:01:45
    646FINKuortaneen Kunto (556)+25:20Elli Lassila1:01:46
    647FINEspoon Suunta 11 (559)+25:21Vilja Viinikainen1:01:48
    648FINLastenklinikan haahuilijat (601)+25:25Pauliina Utriainen1:01:51
    649FINKadonneet kansankynttilt (1046)+25:27Leena Rantala1:01:53
    650FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (655)+25:30Jaana Tolppanen1:01:56
    651FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (388)+25:31Noora Laine1:01:57
    652FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (707)+25:33Taika Kangas1:02:00
    653FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (832)+25:39Anna Sepp1:02:06
    654FINPssinpkkimt (717)+25:42Riitta Nissi1:02:08
    655FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (322)+25:45Henna Korkalo1:02:11
    656RUSDEAF Sport - SPB (537)+25:49Rimma Zalaeva1:02:16
    657SWEGotlands OF 2 (918)+25:51Mikaela Rnnbck1:02:17
    658FINSaarijrven Suunnattomat (1217)+25:52Elli Hkkinen1:02:19
    659FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (1392)+25:53Eerika Rantala1:02:20
    660FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1145)+25:57Johanna Koivisto1:02:23
    661FINInsta Sports Club (1665)+25:59Saijaleena Tikkinen1:02:25
    662LATTAKA TOK (380)+25:59Liga Virbule1:02:26
    663FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat (880)+26:01Karoliina Hirvonen1:02:27
    664FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1039)+26:01Angelica Lindqvist1:02:28
    665FINESOn seniorit (895)+26:03Noora Kuronen1:02:29
    666FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1557)+26:08Outi Kokkonen1:02:34
    667FINPargas IF 3 (886)+26:20Johanna Brink1:02:46
    668FINPuunhallaajat (1136)+26:21Miia Mkinen1:02:48
    669FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (806)+26:22Marianna Paronen1:02:48
    670FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1066)+26:23Jaana Talja-Latvala1:02:50
    671FINLeppvaaran Sisu (374)+26:24Malena Lahtimies1:02:50
    672FINOK77 9 (796)+26:25Julia Lnnfeldt1:02:52
    673FINKalvolan Keihs (666)+26:27Sonja Leinamo1:02:53
    674FINJrvenpn Palo (578)+26:28Liisa Salminen1:02:54
    675FINMetsst pois ennen aamua (966)+26:30Terhi Martikainen1:02:57
    676FINHEHKU (1023)+26:31Kirsi Kivilaakso1:02:57
    677NORGanddal IL 2 (433)+26:31Berit Kristine Lima1:02:57
    678FINRS Kyhk (829)+26:32Miia Kelosuo1:02:58
    679FINSporttimimmit (540)+26:34Henna Kuittinen1:03:00
    680FINFTA 2 (1583)+26:36Heta Heikkil1:03:03
    681FINTeuvan Rivakka (677)+26:37Sarianna Saksa1:03:03
    682FINRastikarhut 6 (1147)+26:42Veera Siirtonen1:03:09
    683FINRasti-Nokia 3 (611)+26:43Tiina Thtinen1:03:09
    684FINSK Vuoksi 5 (1004)+26:44Hanna Sarjanoja1:03:10
    685FINSuunta Jyvskyl 10 (1292)+26:47Miia Paatola1:03:13
    686FINKilon Kipint (1204)+26:48Milla Muhonen1:03:14
    687FINStandard Errors (1608)+26:48Pauliina Krigsholm1:03:14
    688FINPinMnty (450)+26:50Johanna Saarivaara1:03:16
    689FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (619)+26:50Emmi Virtanen1:03:17
    690FINSuunnaton Into 2 (820)+26:51Talvikki Andersson1:03:17
    691FINSiskonmakkarakeitto (427)+26:52Henna Hartman1:03:19
    692FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (996)+26:54Hanna Mikkolainen1:03:20
    693FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (705)+26:55Emma Varmavuo1:03:21
    694FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (408)+26:56Anne Heino1:03:23
    695FINTeam Hame (902)+26:59Mervi Liedes1:03:25
    696FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (770)+27:00Maarit Tuominen1:03:27
    697FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1141)+27:01Terhi Sinnel1:03:27
    698FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (248)+27:01Noora Kivikko1:03:28
    699FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (444)+27:02Krista Uusitalo1:03:29
    700FINSolf IK (555)+27:04Fia Snickars1:03:31
    701FINPePe (1528)+27:07Aino Peura1:03:33
    702FINPuunhallaajat 2 (1525)+27:08Elina Tanner1:03:34
    703FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (1423)+27:08Niina Kosunen1:03:35
    704FINMusta Neli (799)+27:10Eeva-Liisa Pusa1:03:37
    705FINStronger Together (1322)+27:11Heidi Hannus1:03:37
    706FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (452)+27:14Venla Venetjoki1:03:41
    707FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 8 (591)+27:18Nina Savolainen1:03:44
    708FINAlahrmn Kisa (878)+27:18Heli Luoma1:03:44
    709FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (849)+27:19Kaisa Kimari1:03:45
    710FINKohta Kartalla (982)+27:20Milla Saarinen1:03:46
    711FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 5 (1134)+27:21Eija Hietaoja1:03:47
    712FINTiRiElLo (775)+27:21Elina Laakso1:03:48
    713FINIhanat Maisterit Baanalla (925)+27:22Saara Salmi1:03:49
    714FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (431)+27:23Kirsi Laasonen1:03:49
    715FINHiisirastiKiukU 2 (1003)+27:24Hennariikka Seppl1:03:50
    716FINNilsin Nujakka (230)+27:24Outi Leskinen1:03:51
    717FINNavi 6 (894)+27:26Tarja Pajunen1:03:52
    718FINTuplasiskot (315)+27:28Anja-Riitta Hokajrvi1:03:54
    719SWEUme OK 2 (252)+27:28Lotti Kung1:03:54
    720FINHiisirastiKLa (461)+27:29Laura Vlil1:03:55
    721FINLapuan Virki 4 (736)+27:31Mari Kalliolahti-Oja1:03:57
    722FINOlavin Rasti 3 (830)+27:33Katja Kivenjuuri1:03:59
    723FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (460)+27:34Sanna Karjalainen1:04:00
    724FINHuitojat (1199)+27:34Irmeli Savolainen1:04:01
    725FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelt (1172)+27:35Reetta Lvgren1:04:01
    726FINFunctio Laesa (1062)+27:35Wilma Grnroos1:04:02
    727GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (310)+27:36Holly Stodgell1:04:02
    728FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (709)+27:36Kristiina Kasila1:04:03
    729FINLuumen Rasti 2 (731)+27:38Marjaana Sepp1:04:05
    730FINIhan OK (686)+27:39Tiia Ukkonen1:04:05
    731FINKilpakonnat (616)+27:40Laura Anttolainen1:04:06
    732FINIK Falken 2 (684)+27:41Ann-Christine Elvstrm1:04:08
    733FINIF Brahe 3 (912)+27:46Laura Karhumki1:04:12
    734FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (373)+27:48Aino-Maria Linna1:04:14
    735SWEOK Sdertrn 4 (901)+27:49Maria Henriques1:04:15
    736FINRastikisulit (453)+27:54Plvi Alanen1:04:21
    737FINSiskonmakkarat (1216)+27:57Rauni Aro1:04:24
    738ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (768)+27:59Saima Vrton1:04:25
    739FINTema Jano (1245)+28:00Maria Roos1:04:26
    740FINSalarasti (1291)+28:04Anna Jrvinen1:04:31
    741FINSiikaisten Sisu (703)+28:06Hanna Kallio1:04:32
    742LATBrice Vecenes (421)+28:07Madara Brice1:04:33
    743FINVakka-Rasti 2 (965)+28:08Tuulikki Karru1:04:34
    744FINOK77 4 (647)+28:08Wilhelmina Backman1:04:35
    745FINMS Parma 12 (725)+28:09Maija Aalto1:04:35
    746FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1699)+28:10Suvi Rinkineva1:04:36
    747SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (129)+28:10Elsa Nilsson1:04:36
    748FINSK Business Ladies (573)+28:10Katri Loukusa1:04:36
    749FINLohimaan Rasti (909)+28:11Emmi Korhonen1:04:37
    750FINSitowise (1099)+28:13Tuula Kaivosoja1:04:40
    751FINTampereen Pyrint 15 (390)+28:17Paula Klhi1:04:43
    752FINHillan Kuiskaus (1064)+28:17Elisa Lassy1:04:44
    753FINRaKiNa 2 (1300)+28:20Sanni Toivanen1:04:46
    754FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1597)+28:21Annika Kruuna1:04:47
    755FINTuupovaaran Sepot (623)+28:22Marja Nevalainen1:04:49
    756FINTeam SnowFlakes (744)+28:23Kati Korhonen1:04:49
    757FINKepsi-Kimmat (840)+28:24Sari Kallela1:04:50
    758FINTeam Alppivuohet (1579)+28:32Milka Polvivaara1:04:58
    759FINHNR Suunnistus (1161)+28:32Liina Lnsiluoto1:04:58
    760FINSotkamon Jymy 6 (1328)+28:37Kaisa Karjalainen1:05:03
    761FINRasti-Jussit 4 (712)+28:37Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas1:05:04
    762FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (669)+28:39Katja Sorri1:05:05
    763FINRasti-Nokia 2 (487)+28:45Hilla Toivanen1:05:11
    764FINKoovee 8 (818)+28:47Katja Schule1:05:14
    765FINViilet venlat (767)+28:49Minna Tiainen1:05:15
    766FINEspoon Suunta 5 (279)+28:49Iiris Hosio1:05:15
    767FINRasti-Vihti 7 (1166)+28:52Regina Mustamki1:05:18
    768FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (742)+28:52Emma Lehtola1:05:18
    769FINNavi 2 (401)+28:57Laura Virjula1:05:23
    770FINTampereen Pyrint 25 (872)+28:59Kirsi Laitinen1:05:26
    771FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (566)+29:01Ulla-Mari Heiskanen1:05:27
    772FINSK Uusi 3 (287)+29:02Eerika Salomki1:05:29
    773NORThe Giggling Mafia (1643)+29:06Brita Sauar1:05:32
    774FINLapin Sudet (632)+29:07Virve Kauranen1:05:34
    775FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (650)+29:08Hanna Hllfors1:05:34
    776FINVauhdilla ohi (1149)+29:11Elma Haavisto1:05:37
    777FINRasti 88 2 (479)+29:14Janette Mki1:05:40
    778SWERns OK (656)+29:15Marica Tynell1:05:41
    779FINOrionin Rastinkiertjt1 (679)+29:16Laura Matilainen1:05:43
    780FINontrail.net (1496)+29:21Ulla Simonen1:05:47
    781FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (763)+29:21Riina Riikola1:05:48
    782FINSkipoLikat (1535)+29:22Johanna Oikarinen1:05:49
    783FINDream Team (1649)+29:25Suvi Palmu1:05:51
    784FINKoovee 4 (121)+29:26Rita Simola1:05:52
    785FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (524)+29:28Pia Hietanen1:05:54
    786FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (588)+29:30Riitta Niinimki1:05:56
    787FINHmeenlinnan Maastomakkarat (1471)+29:32Heidi Leppniemi1:05:59
    788FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (692)+29:34Jenni Raivio1:06:00
    789LATOZONS OK 2 (831)+29:35Arta Linde1:06:02
    790FINTeam Vararavinto (916)+29:36Ella Tuovinen1:06:03
    791SWEGotlands OF 3 (1370)+29:37Ulrika Nikolausson1:06:03
    792ESTRakvere OK 2 (726)+29:38Raili Rooba1:06:04
    793FINNostars (674)+29:42Anu Vnsk1:06:08
    794FINKodisjoen Kaiku 2 (993)+29:43Sde Huhtanen1:06:10
    795FINHankkija 2 (1545)+29:45Hanna Alanen1:06:11
    796FINPartiolpk HHH (946)+29:45Katariina Kemppainen1:06:11
    797FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (1159)+29:51Tanja Autio1:06:17
    798FINEpiln Esa (641)+29:53Johanna Perkkalainen1:06:20
    799FINAntikaisen Mamat ja Likat (1546)+29:53Emma Antikainen1:06:20
    800FINHyvinkn Rasti 8 (1481)+29:54Saija Okker1:06:21
    801FINSuonenjoen Vasama (497)+29:55Kaisa Tiitinen1:06:21
    802FINTunarit (1429)+29:56Anu Kes1:06:22
    803FINYlneen Kiri (1049)+29:56Linda Huhtala1:06:23
    804FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 3 (798)+29:56Cristina Isoviita1:06:23
    805FINSuunta 2000 (456)+29:57Oili Holopainen1:06:24
    806FINNopee Mut Aina Eksyksiss (1662)+29:58Aino Prittinen1:06:24
    807FINTeam Karjalanpiirakat (572)+29:58Hanna Varjus1:06:25
    808FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1376)+29:59Tuulia Jussinmki1:06:25
    809FINSK Uusi 2 (483)+29:59Saara Korhonen1:06:26
    810NORIF Sturla (445)+30:00Malene Instanes1:06:26
    811FINSalamaSiskot (782)+30:01Pia Sapman1:06:27
    812FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (1644)+30:01Anna Ruohonen1:06:27
    813FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (508)+30:02Arja Pajunen1:06:29
    814FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1138)+30:02Sari Ikkala1:06:29
    815FINT(h)tisuunnistajat (1103)+30:03Tiina Holmberg1:06:29
    816FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (786)+30:03Leena Vasara1:06:29
    817FINLapuan Virki 6 (1044)+30:04Ellimaria Erkkil1:06:30
    818RUSO-girls 2 (643)+30:05Alexandra Kondratieva1:06:31
    819FINHauhon Sisu 3 (863)+30:06Elina Rusanen1:06:32
    820FINTampereen Pyrint 22 (1393)+30:06Roosa Lahtinen1:06:33
    821FINFasaanipaistit (957)+30:07Hanna Vehvilinen1:06:34
    822FINSalon Viesti (1009)+30:09Eveliina Peltola1:06:35
    823SWESkogsluffarnas OK (1028)+30:10Tilde Carlinger1:06:36
    824FINIK Falken 3 (1090)+30:15Emma Harald1:06:42
    825FINTeam VarmaNauru (576)+30:16Taija Juutinen1:06:42
    826FINOK Trian 5 (765)+30:16Nadja Sundstrm1:06:43
    827FINRastiketut 4 (985)+30:17Eija Rantoja1:06:44
    828FINOutdoor Siskot (913)+30:18Marjut Hiekkanen1:06:44
    829FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (1089)+30:21Pivi Kosonen1:06:47
    830FINNelj Suuntaa (1210)+30:22Aura Rapatti1:06:49
    831FINMS Parma 7 (424)+30:23Henna-Mari Seitala1:06:49
    832ESTJOKA (332)+30:23Kersti Ehala1:06:50
    833FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (1000)+30:24Anna-Maija Aho1:06:50
    834FINKaalimaan KaKaRat (1647)+30:25Emmi Kaalimaa1:06:51
    835FINOK Trian 9 (823)+30:26Anna Virtanen1:06:52
    836FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 6 (774)+30:27Joosefiina Mkel1:06:53
    837FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (533)+30:27Anne Barsk1:06:53
    838FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (858)+30:28Jaana Kauppinen1:06:54
    839FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (761)+30:29Kiia Koskinen1:06:56
    840FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (1091)+30:30Kirsi Vinnikka1:06:56
    841FINRastikarhut 3 (90)+30:30Maria Hoskari1:06:57
    842FINLehtiliekit (1632)+30:31Kaisa Lehtikangas1:06:58
    843FINSaippuakuplat (1037)+30:32Leila Eklv1:06:58
    844FINRssi-Rasti (879)+30:33Elina Virkkunen1:07:00
    845FINTampereen Pyrint 17 (861)+30:37Tuire Niemi1:07:03
    846FINUrbaanit Ernkvijt (1357)+30:38Meri Seistola1:07:05
    847FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (773)+30:41Kaisu Paulanto1:07:07
    848FINKiikoisten Kirma (670)+30:41Jenny Koivuniemi1:07:08
    849FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1012)+30:43Rita Linko1:07:09
    850FINRaKiNa (610)+30:43Anna Alanen1:07:10
    851RUSNorthern Wind 2 (356)+30:44Jana Ziukhova1:07:11
    852FINPuskista tullaan (1255)+30:44Eini Niskanen1:07:11
    853FINMuurlan Vihuri (873)+30:47Marja Lahtinen1:07:14
    854FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (659)+30:49Eva Rnkk1:07:15
    855RUSVyborg-orientir (624)+30:50MARIA KONSTANTINOVA1:07:16
    856FINSuunta Jurva (690)+30:50Janna Korpela1:07:16
    857FINEspoon Akilles 9 (1104)+30:50Aija Salo1:07:17
    858FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (383)+30:52Mari Tuominen1:07:18
    859FINOK Trian 8 (457)+30:52Milla Laurila1:07:18
    860FINSuunta Jyvskyl 8 (426)+30:53Leena Alonen1:07:19
    861FINFTA (495)+30:53Maria Niemi1:07:19
    862FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (680)+30:53Sirkku Kurikkala1:07:19
    863FINSuomenniemen Urheilijat (1432)+30:54Anna Apajasaari1:07:21
    864FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 10 (1289)+30:56Katri Kolstela1:07:23
    865FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1464)+30:57Ripsa Eerola1:07:24
    866FINTakalaiton pummi (821)+30:58Susanna Lehtonen1:07:25
    867FINTelliksen Pamaus (940)+30:59Jenni Kokkarinen1:07:26
    868FINTeletapit (1692)+31:00Liisa Parviainen1:07:26
    869SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (1203)+31:01Ida Hedlund1:07:27
    870FINLaihian Luja 2 (634)+31:01Annamari Syrjl1:07:27
    871FINHirviniemen harhailijat (960)+31:04Mari Rutanen1:07:31
    872FINKorpisoturit (950)+31:05Katri Vikman1:07:32
    873FINPihkatytt 8 (1364)+31:05Ida Nyman1:07:32
    874FINLyylit (1019)+31:05Milla Viljanen1:07:32
    875FINVehkalahden Veikot 7 (496)+31:07Heidi Rautamaa1:07:33
    876FINTarpian Suunta (687)+31:07Anita Laaksonen1:07:33
    877LATOK Saldus 2 (663)+31:08Elina Andersone1:07:35
    878FINKalevan Rasti 6 (530)+31:11Heli Liukka1:07:37
    879FINIisu 2 (1156)+31:11Anni Loukusa1:07:38
    880NORLillomarka OL 3 (183)+31:12Fry Grndahl1:07:38
    881FINKompassikimmat (787)+31:12Anne Korpijaakko1:07:38
    882FINUlvilan Ura 3 (959)+31:12Maria Tiusanen1:07:39
    883FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (837)+31:13Susanna Salokangas1:07:39
    884FINSupermamit ja kaks pummaaja (1682)+31:13Kristina Nikkinen1:07:40
    885FINEspoon Akilles 5 (492)+31:14Riikka Karppinen1:07:40
    886FINVarmapummi (1508)+31:14Laura-Maria Saarinen1:07:41
    887FINSomeron Esa 2 (845)+31:15Anna Kopra1:07:41
    888FINBetonireidet (973)+31:16Anna-Kaisa Hokkanen1:07:42
    889FINNastolan Ter 2 (954)+31:17Anne Kurhinen1:07:43
    890FINEspoon Akilles 12 (952)+31:17Kaisa Ahtola1:07:43
    891FINMankkaa kartalla (1443)+31:18Mira Niemel1:07:44
    892FINErun tytt (1544)+31:19Susanna Saikkonen1:07:45
    893FINHildat (1447)+31:20Henna Kunnas1:07:46
    894RUSLOSIny 53rus (603)+31:21Eremenko Nadezhda1:07:47
    895SWEGustavsbergs OK (834)+31:21Strandberg Erica1:07:47
    896FINInkeroisten Terho (454)+31:22Heidi Huusari1:07:49
    897FINKaHJoS (708)+31:23Soila Kouvonen1:07:49
    898FINB-Tiimi 2 (835)+31:23Saara Sski1:07:50
    899FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 9 (1002)+31:24Eija Halkilahti1:07:51
    900FINOK Botnia 3 (870)+31:27Heidi Forsstrm1:07:53
    901FINTeam RANE (776)+31:27Niina Lehtonen1:07:54
    902RUSNord West 3 (216)+31:29Polina Zaytseva1:07:56
    903FINExme (1714)+31:31Mira Hmlinen-Iho1:07:57
    904FINVli-Klemelt (790)+31:34Annamaria Vli-Klemel1:08:00
    905FINRasti-Pommi (816)+31:35Heidi Nieminen1:08:01
    906FINJaakon kullat (1519)+31:36Liisa Sainio1:08:03
    907FINTst on joku muuki menny (919)+31:37Mirka Koivistoinen1:08:03
    908FINUlvilan Ura 2 (620)+31:38Annika Tarkkanen1:08:05
    909FINPermeren Rasti (769)+31:39Tarja Lalli1:08:06
    910FINKauhavan Wisa 3 (910)+31:41Anniina Kssi1:08:07
    911FINRastimamit (979)+31:44Mirkka Makkonen1:08:10
    912FINTeam Sylvia (1670)+31:44Johanna Lindblom1:08:11
    913FINTurun NMKY (574)+31:46Elina Lappalainen1:08:12
    914FINSK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (1083)+31:46Heli Huhtala1:08:13
    915FINNivalan Suunnistajat 3 (762)+31:46Enni Annunen1:08:13
    916FINKymin Suunnistajat 6 (1202)+31:47Sari Mkel1:08:13
    917FINLaihian Luja 3 (448)+31:53Pirjo Viianen1:08:19
    918FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (980)+31:53Henna Loisa1:08:20
    919FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 23 (1215)+31:55Paula Jouhten1:08:21
    920FINRamboll Finland 3 (1453)+31:55Raija Sipil1:08:21
    921FINEspoon Akilles 10 (1307)+31:55Marjut Veikkola1:08:22
    922FINRastihukat (1617)+31:56Katja Hkkinen1:08:23
    923FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1276)+31:57Kati Korpi-Kaija1:08:24
    924FINAsikkalan Raikas 4 (1313)+31:58Mari Honkanen1:08:24
    925FINVaasan Suunnistajat 4 (1080)+31:59Eliisa Pytkangas1:08:26
    926FINPesikunta (1659)+31:59Mari Riekkinen1:08:26
    927UKRSever (693)+32:01Olena Dotsenko1:08:27
    928FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (529)+32:02Heli Haapea1:08:29
    929FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (841)+32:06Ulla Harju1:08:32
    930FINIK Kronan (334)+32:08Jaana Grankull1:08:34
    931SWESkogslparna (441)+32:15Emelie Wiberg1:08:41
    932FINTehoTeam (1552)+32:15Minna Salomki1:08:42
    933FINKauhajoen Karhu (563)+32:17Maria Haapamki1:08:43
    934FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (582)+32:17Virpi Hyyrynen1:08:44
    935FINNokian mamsellit (1607)+32:19Saara Sirn1:08:46
    936FINRastivarsat 2 (211)+32:20Kia Hirvonen1:08:46
    937FINTunkiomadot (752)+32:21Anni Peljo1:08:47
    938FINLuxus (1211)+32:22Tiina Vuosku1:08:49
    939FINKaukametsn paholaiset (945)+32:26Anna Kivimki1:08:53
    940FINAnnikin Voimailijat (967)+32:27Anna Helamaa1:08:54
    941FINVakka-Rasti (814)+32:28Riitta Hirvonen1:08:54
    942FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (606)+32:29Henna Hannila1:08:55
    943FINPajulahti Olympic Training (897)+32:30Susanna Huttunen1:08:56
    944FINMS VETA (1629)+32:30Sanna Huhtinen1:08:56
    945FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (1686)+32:31Niina Kukkonen1:08:57
    946FINAinaTosissaan (1497)+32:32Heli Perki1:08:59
    947FINOK Rasti-UFO (1687)+32:32Johanna Hakalahti1:08:59
    948FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (510)+32:33Aida Koivisto1:09:00
    949FINSK Mortis 2 (1071)+32:35Katariina Luomajoki1:09:01
    950FINKainuun Rastiviikko (1703)+32:35Elisa Kiiskinen1:09:01
    951FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (506)+32:37Eveliina Ala-Ikkel1:09:03
    952FINHelminiemen helmet (1183)+32:38Eeva Pesonen1:09:04
    953FINLynx 6 (612)+32:39Salla Lehto1:09:06
    954FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (1688)+32:39Niina Forsblom1:09:06
    955FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1367)+32:40Pirkko Kalliola1:09:07
    956FINRastivarsat 3 (435)+32:41Siiri Lepola1:09:07
    957FINKtiliden ponnistus (1565)+32:41Pivi Saksa1:09:08
    958FINSis-Suomen syyttjnvirast (1515)+32:44Leena Koivuniemi1:09:10
    959FINMaksimaiset (536)+32:45Lea Martikainen1:09:11
    960FINValkeakosken Haka (331)+32:46Nea Kytj1:09:13
    961FINRamboll Finland (1326)+32:47Marjaana Salonen1:09:13
    962FINOK77 6 (771)+32:48Tarja Turunen1:09:15
    963RUSLytkarino (233)+32:50Diana Rusakova1:09:16
    964FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (607)+32:51Kristiina Pyhtil1:09:17
    965FINRasti-Hyry (519)+32:53Anni Partanen1:09:20
    966FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (732)+33:00Kaisla Keiski1:09:26
    967FINVhkyrn Viesti (1107)+33:00Anne Paadar1:09:26
    968FINIisu (882)+33:01Iina Loukusa1:09:27
    969FINIllan viimeiset hitaat (1612)+33:01Sara Tuisku1:09:27
    970FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (640)+33:01Maritta Malinen1:09:28
    971NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (178)+33:03Nina Karlsen1:09:29
    972FINLamkazing (968)+33:03Sari Niemi1:09:30
    973FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (953)+33:04Anna Veijalainen1:09:30
    974FINRasti-Nokia 4 (931)+33:07Elina Jokela1:09:33
    975FINRastiketut 5 (1117)+33:08Kirsti Mntyl1:09:35
    976FINTurun Metsnkvijt (1351)+33:10Sanna Mikkola1:09:36
    977FINPuskapuumat (875)+33:10Anna Pasanen1:09:37
    978FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1434)+33:10Aliisa Aho1:09:37
    979FINRasti E4 2 (970)+33:14Katri Koskinen1:09:40
    980FINPihkaniskat 2 (328)+33:16Helena Haakana1:09:42
    981FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (929)+33:16Auli Hovikorpi1:09:43
    982FINKato Mihin M Meen (839)+33:17Sari Hillo1:09:43
    983FINJukolassa jo 2012 (1056)+33:17Miiku Latva1:09:44
    984FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (991)+33:19Miina Peltonen1:09:45
    985FINSiikaisten Sisu 2 (969)+33:20Anna Kallio1:09:47
    986FINSuunta Jyvskyl 9 (1034)+33:20Eija Kestil1:09:47
    987FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 26 (999)+33:21Heidi Arjamaa1:09:48
    988FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1642)+33:23Anna Korhonen1:09:49
    989FINKyrs-Rasti 3 (730)+33:24Riikka Sieppi1:09:50
    990FINTammero ry (1586)+33:26Noora Raevaara1:09:53
    991FINKuhmon Peurat (668)+33:31Annastiina Vanhala1:09:57
    992FINKainuun Prikaati (549)+33:32Tanja Vyrynen1:09:58
    993FINSupervenlat (1194)+33:32Saara Reinimki1:09:58
    994FIN4S (1690)+33:32Sanna Hanhikoski1:09:59
    995FINFennia (1560)+33:33Saila Huhtala1:09:59
    996NORIF Sturla 2 (701)+33:33Tanja Instanes1:10:00
    997FINMulon Mantat (844)+33:34Tiina Tiainen1:10:00
    998FINNumppi Sisters (589)+33:35Tuija Raitanen1:10:01
    999FINOK77 5 (741)+33:35Annika von Schoultz1:10:01
    1000FINAtria (1014)+33:35Virpi Huhtasaari1:10:01
    1001FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (525)+33:36Lotta Kuuteri1:10:02
    1002FINRadiosuuntaajat (646)+33:38Emmi Myllykyl1:10:05
    1003FINLuumen Rasti (567)+33:39Iiris Nurmilaukas1:10:06
    1004FINRasti-Perni 2 (1072)+33:40Liisa Srmnt1:10:06
    1005FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (1705)+33:42Pivi Hmlinen1:10:09
    1006FINMatrix (1196)+33:43Kaisa Vtinen1:10:09
    1007FINIF Brahe 2 (856)+33:45Elisabeth Stenlund1:10:11
    1008FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 9 (1227)+33:45Marjaana Jrvinen1:10:11
    1009FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1229)+33:48Sari Rogovin1:10:15
    1010FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (263)+33:49Elsa Leppmki1:10:15
    1011FINVillit Vadelmat (1228)+33:52Tiia Pirinen1:10:18
    1012FINRastiketut (348)+33:53Mari Ahola1:10:19
    1013LATIK Auseklis 3 (626)+33:54Baiba Grisule1:10:20
    1014FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (652)+33:55Jenni Turanvuori1:10:22
    1015FINOK Trian 7 (336)+33:56Terse Hagman1:10:23
    1016ESTOK West (667)+33:57Kristin Viikmaa1:10:23
    1017FINEmron Oyn erityisjoukot (1624)+33:57Mira Kolehmainen1:10:24
    1018FINRasti-Nokia 5 (810)+34:03Kirsimarja Alanen1:10:29
    1019FINYLEn Suunta (1177)+34:04Hanna Nummila1:10:30
    1020FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1179)+34:04Pirkko Pennala1:10:30
    1021FINTampereen Pyrint 20 (1030)+34:05Teija Lehmuskoski1:10:32
    1022FINSaarioinen (1615)+34:05Marja Joutsen1:10:32
    1023FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (550)+34:10Erja Kalpio1:10:36
    1024FINIF Femman 5 (784)+34:12Pivi Torrkulla1:10:38
    1025FINF (1234)+34:15Jenny Ihalainen1:10:42
    1026HUNPannon Supersonics (621)+34:16Petra Huszar1:10:42
    1027FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (526)+34:16Pia Outinen1:10:43
    1028FINPaha Rasti (1133)+34:19Tuija Schmidt1:10:46
    1029FINTeam-Tikkanen (1417)+34:23Leena Tikkanen1:10:49
    1030FINSuppaSuharit (1346)+34:23Pivi Lilja1:10:50
    1031FINAS Skinnarila (1334)+34:26Anna Forsstrm1:10:53
    1032FINMarjanpoimijat (1256)+34:27Liisa Tiihonen1:10:53
    1033FINKymin Suunnistajat 8 (1084)+34:27Milla Kopakkala-Tani1:10:53
    1034FINRastiPiikki 2 (934)+34:32Satu Pivike1:10:59
    1035FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (1460)+34:38Noora Laurikainen1:11:05
    1036FINEi kovaa, mutta tysill! (1180)+34:40Johanna Wraali1:11:07
    1037FINEspoon Akilles 4 (723)+34:42Mira Lerssi1:11:08
    1038FINKuoLOn fuksit (1514)+34:43Martta Ruusiala1:11:09
    1039FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1048)+34:43Sonja Uusihonko1:11:10
    1040FINNokian Torpedo (593)+34:44Sirke Peltonen1:11:10
    1041FINKaakon Rasti (847)+34:45Anne Pernu1:11:11
    1042FINSK Vuoksi 2 (333)+34:45Essi Korhonen1:11:11
    1043FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (166)+34:46Elena Bogopolski1:11:12
    1044FINKemijrven Urheilijat (911)+34:46Niina Pekkala1:11:12
    1045FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 24 (685)+34:50Anna Hintikka1:11:16
    1046FINGardner Denver (1538)+34:51Anitta Knuuttila1:11:17
    1047FINKauhavan Wisa 4 (1087)+34:51Iida Peltoluhta1:11:17
    1048FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (813)+34:52Triinu Rooni1:11:19
    1049FINSaarijrven Pullistus 5 (1355)+34:53Amanda Suomki1:11:20
    1050FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (739)+34:57Ella Siironen1:11:23
    1051FINRasti 88 3 (1110)+35:02Tuija Vlimaa1:11:28
    1052FINJalasjrven Jalas (729)+35:03Kaisu Sinko1:11:29
    1053FINRastihaukat 3 (987)+35:04Jonna Riikonen1:11:30
    1054FINNopsajalat (1473)+35:05Essi Nikula1:11:31
    1055FINHarjiksen hikiveikot (1296)+35:05Tuula Vilkka1:11:32
    1056FINSahalahden Kunto (833)+35:11Hanna Suikki1:11:37
    1057FININUS (759)+35:14Tatjana Simanova1:11:40
    1058FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 3 (857)+35:16Venla Lehmus1:11:42
    1059FINRastiPiikki 3 (854)+35:18Taina Wirberg1:11:44
    1060FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (586)+35:19Elina Mkel1:11:45
    1061FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (1268)+35:20Hanna Helander1:11:46
    1062FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1233)+35:20Tiina Jokisuu1:11:46
    1063FINMiss Piggyt (855)+35:22Noora Toivonen1:11:48
    1064FINEspoon Akilles 11 (1467)+35:23Mimma Pirttimaa1:11:49
    1065FINTuupovaaran Sepot 2 (661)+35:24Katja Nuora1:11:51
    1066FINRastiPiikki 4 (867)+35:26Pauliina Repo1:11:52
    1067FINLouna KICK (1380)+35:28Minna Kurkinen1:11:54
    1068FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1187)+35:29Henna Tanhuanp1:11:56
    1069FINKiimingin Urheilijat (662)+35:31Pivi Tuikkala1:11:57
    1070FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1042)+35:33Anu Potila1:12:00
    1071FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (805)+35:39Orvokki Mattila1:12:06
    1072FINGimmewife Multisport (754)+35:41Laura Kyrkk1:12:07
    1073FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (552)+35:41Anna Kerkkonen1:12:08
    1074FINSpektrum (1564)+35:42Meri Sillanp1:12:08
    1075FINRiemusta suunniltaan (1302)+35:42Jonna Alhonen1:12:09
    1076FINTT226 Kurkon marjat (1549)+35:45Ursula Helenius1:12:11
    1077FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1418)+35:45Sara Heikonen1:12:11
    1078ESTOK TON 2 (932)+35:47Hanna-Maria Semper1:12:14
    1079NORLillomarka OL 5 (1113)+35:47Line Bar-Nathan1:12:14
    1080FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 10 (1252)+35:50Kaisu Piirto1:12:16
    1081FINLoimaan Jankko (865)+35:50Terttu Uusitalo1:12:17
    1082FINCervixin Koitto (1129)+35:51Rita Stubb1:12:17
    1083FINSK Pohjanthti 7 (1722)+35:51Ella Liinamaa1:12:18
    1084FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1143)+35:52Siiri Niemi1:12:19
    1085FINPihkaniskat 6 (956)+35:53Joanne Anana-Saranen1:12:19
    1086FINSuunnallaSuohon (1305)+35:58Johanna Kuisla1:12:25
    1087NORIL Tyrving 8 (825)+35:59Anne Kristine Norderud1:12:25
    1088FINPyaYkknen (1171)+36:02Nina Latva1:12:29
    1089FINFX (1533)+36:03Leena Pirhonen1:12:29
    1090NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (696)+36:07Elisabeth Christie rke1:12:33
    1091FINOK Raseborg 3 (735)+36:08Maria Danskanen1:12:34
    1092SUIOLV Baselland 2 (539)+36:09Ineke Grendelmeier1:12:36
    1093FINHutittaret (1299)+36:12Kaisa Kataja1:12:38
    1094FINTeam Peesi 2 (1639)+36:16Rebekka Kakko1:12:42
    1095FINAkilles OK (1704)+36:21Helena Aldn-Nieminen1:12:47
    1096FINRastihaukat (505)+36:22Vilma Huhtala1:12:48
    1097FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (961)+36:22Tuija Virtanen1:12:48
    1098FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1097)+36:24Anu Huttunen1:12:50
    1099FINRymttyln Mrssyvahdit (1151)+36:25Hannaleena Havia1:12:52
    1100FINPijt-Rasti (673)+36:28Tessa Thtinen1:12:54
    1101FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (828)+36:28Katja Latvala1:12:55
    1102FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1220)+36:29Arja Pauno1:12:55
    1103FINHusulan Kunto (1069)+36:30Tiina Kiri1:12:57
    1104FINEpiln Esa 2 (1068)+36:37Liisa Rajalammi1:13:03
    1105FINUuraisten Urheilijat (1259)+36:38Inka Sivill1:13:04
    1106FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1207)+36:39Mirva Nummila1:13:05
    1107FINSuunnaton Into (571)+36:39Eveliina Dahl1:13:06
    1108FINHirvensalon Heitto (649)+36:40Elina Henttonen1:13:07
    1109FINTeam Lost and Found (1178)+36:43Nina Sandstrm1:13:09
    1110FINKuopion Suunnistajat 7 (1710)+36:46Sirpa Suhonen1:13:12
    1111FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1214)+36:48Kaisa Halme1:13:14
    1112FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (1185)+36:49Sirpa Kangasaho1:13:16
    1113FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (893)+36:49Kaisa Markula1:13:16
    1114FINRasti 88 4 (1248)+36:50Katja Nokka1:13:17
    1115FINHalvatun Akat (1261)+36:52Tinja Mareen1:13:18
    1116FINPihkaniskat 7 (949)+36:55Helena Vnnen1:13:22
    1117FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (1065)+36:56Marjo Mattila1:13:23
    1118FINErrt Oppaat (1045)+36:58Kirsti Wahlman1:13:25
    1119FINPetjveden Petjiset (538)+36:59Riikka Rahikainen1:13:26
    1120SWESkogslparna 2 (675)+37:00Ingrid Hagberg1:13:26
    1121FINPorvoon Urheilijat (570)+37:01Jenna Kanko1:13:28
    1122FINYkssarviset (1575)+37:02Laura Kirvesniemi1:13:29
    1123FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (792)+37:02Maisa Sopanen1:13:29
    1124FINEukot eksyksiss (1648)+37:03Kaisa Haverinen1:13:29
    1125FINBorgenstrmin Likat (654)+37:04Mia Borgenstrm1:13:31
    1126FINKiven tytt (1329)+37:05Jenni Kivi1:13:31
    1127FIN#mimmitkartalla (1605)+37:06Miia Hannola1:13:32
    1128FINTunarit 2 (1572)+37:06Elina Luoma1:13:32
    1129FINKarhulan Kanttarellit (1308)+37:07Kaisa Kankanen1:13:33
    1130FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (637)+37:07Pivi Honkanen1:13:34
    1131FINHmeenlinnan kehysliset (713)+37:09Merja Viitasaari1:13:35
    1132FINNokian Partiotytt (494)+37:10Henna Saarinen1:13:36
    1133FINVillit Vuorikauriit (1419)+37:11Minna Linjama1:13:38
    1134SWEValbo AIF (615)+37:12Tyra Forsberg1:13:38
    1135FINIhan OK 2 (1700)+37:13Maarit Nieminen1:13:40
    1136FINTeho Tytt (892)+37:16Henna Karhu1:13:42
    1137NORIL Tyrving 4 (722)+37:16shild Flatebakken1:13:43
    1138FINYlihrmn Ylpeys (1041)+37:18Elina Suhonen1:13:44
    1139FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (720)+37:21Aino Virtanen1:13:48
    1140FINCalculadies (936)+37:25Heidi Antila1:13:51
    1141FINKuhmalahden Kisa (734)+37:25Maija Leppl1:13:51
    1142FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 14 (1024)+37:25Ulpu Silvasti1:13:52
    1143FINImpivaaran eksyttret (1651)+37:27Noora Nyr1:13:53
    1144FINLaihian Luja (261)+37:29Henriikka Hls1:13:56
    1145FINPihkaniskat 5 (458)+37:29Johanna Luoma1:13:56
    1146FINSonkajrven Pahka 2 (1277)+37:31Terhi Heiskanen1:13:57
    1147FINFirstbeat (928)+37:33Niina Karstunen1:13:59
    1148FINRasti-Vihti 4 (750)+37:38Tekla Kivist1:14:04
    1149FINLaihian Luja 5 (1092)+37:38Kirsi Korvola-Mkinen1:14:04
    1150RUSIlichevo (1112)+37:38Elena Gudzenko1:14:05
    1151FINFTA 3 (1658)+37:39Johanna Menp1:14:06
    1152SWELinkpings OK 5 (1342)+37:41Tina Lindgren1:14:07
    1153FINKuusamakiitjt (1167)+37:41Arja Heinonen1:14:07
    1154FINVeikottaret (1691)+37:41Enni Lakkisto1:14:07
    1155FINSuunnaton yritys (1119)+37:43Minna Routsalo1:14:09
    1156FINTsmis-Team (900)+37:45Enna Huuskonen1:14:11
    1157FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (412)+37:45Anna Ojala1:14:11
    1158FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1125)+37:46Mari Tuomaala1:14:12
    1159FINSyneisen Salpa (1021)+37:46Sanna Pentikinen1:14:12
    1160FINKiriharakat (964)+37:46Annika Lahti1:14:13
    1161FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1158)+37:47Aliina Vuorela1:14:14
    1162FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (755)+37:48Marjo Mkitalo1:14:14
    1163FINRastisankarittaret (1148)+37:48Heidi Maaniittu1:14:15
    1164FINVirtain Urheilijat (885)+37:50Pivi Kuusniemi1:14:17
    1165FINMinnepin (1403)+37:51Sipil Saara1:14:18
    1166FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1073)+37:52Sonja Hakala1:14:18
    1167FINSkrinnarit (780)+37:53Sari Rautanen1:14:20
    1168FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (1226)+37:54Riikka Punnonen1:14:20
    1169FINHurmaavat kimalaiset (1532)+37:54Tarja Miettinen1:14:21
    1170FINHeimoneuvosto (1590)+37:55Terhi Raveala1:14:21
    1171FINYstvyyden voimalla (1523)+37:56Kaisu Varis1:14:22
    1172FINSunistajat (585)+37:57Mervi Suni1:14:23
    1173FINTkavan Tallaajat (1348)+37:57Anna Sderlund1:14:24
    1174FIN50villit (1284)+37:58Maarit Hannu1:14:24
    1175FINTSE for the Future (1621)+37:58Hanna Kiili1:14:25
    1176FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (877)+37:59Noora Karppinen1:14:26
    1177FINMurmelit (1541)+38:01Heli Mikkola1:14:27
    1178FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1309)+38:01Teea Lahtinen1:14:28
    1179FINTeam SaTuAnnEli (1561)+38:02Elisa Vulli1:14:28
    1180FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1176)+38:09Johanna Pellinen1:14:35
    1181FINRastikarjut (1127)+38:12Riikka Ellonen1:14:39
    1182FINPohjanmaan Sisu (1193)+38:13Minna Lautamki1:14:39
    1183FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 4 (1135)+38:14Taija Kostamo1:14:40
    1184FINRastihaukat 2 (1498)+38:16Mia Lehtonen1:14:42
    1185FINMustalammen Pallo (838)+38:17Susanna Suutari1:14:44
    1186FINRannan Compastelijat (1186)+38:18Minna Tyrmi1:14:45
    1187FINSiikajoen Soutajat (1601)+38:21Nanni Niemel1:14:47
    1188FINSeikkailevat Sulkavat (1352)+38:22Mari Sulkava-Tuominen1:14:48
    1189FINKymin Suunnistajat 7 (1184)+38:22Sanna Tamminen1:14:48
    1190FINOK77 8 (1011)+38:23Sini Hulmi1:14:50
    1191FINVehkalahden Sienestjt 2 (728)+38:24Tuulia Katajavuori1:14:50
    1192FINKaarinan Korpiklaani (984)+38:24Suvi Kajanen1:14:50
    1193SWEAttunda OK 2 (451)+38:25Anette Brunander1:14:51
    1194FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (463)+38:25Minna Koskinen1:14:52
    1195FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1173)+38:26Sanni Perl1:14:52
    1196FINHukka-Rasti (1108)+38:28Marja Valtari1:14:54
    1197FINRastileidit (1614)+38:30Suvi Pitkjrvi1:14:57
    1198FINViel kerran tytt (1035)+38:31Maarit Karvonen1:14:58
    1199FINIF land (811)+38:32Louise Alm1:14:58
    1200SWERns OK 2 (904)+38:32Sofia Giding1:14:58
    1201FINKukakantaapoismetsst (1349)+38:36Leena Tamminen1:15:03
    1202FINKuoreniemi Vilppulasta (1043)+38:37Reija Laine1:15:04
    1203FINSaNa-Ladyt (1317)+38:37Anna Rikala1:15:04
    1204FINRastiretkeilijt (1469)+38:39Heidi Rautiainen1:15:05
    1205FINTampereen Pyrint 29 (920)+38:40Ulla Lilja1:15:06
    1206FINTuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (797)+38:40Liisa Tuumi-Ilomki1:15:06
    1207FINAjokoirat (842)+38:40Heidi Bjrk1:15:06
    1208FINVartiaisten Viikarit (1569)+38:45Julia Lampinen1:15:11
    1209FINOulunsalon Vasama (642)+38:46Pivi Mkinen1:15:13
    1210FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1264)+38:48Ritva Kajava1:15:14
    1211FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1096)+38:50Hanna Manninen1:15:16
    1212FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (1405)+38:51Suvi Sallinen1:15:18
    1213FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (683)+38:52Marjaana Isokallio1:15:18
    1214FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (889)+38:56Sanna Kaartinen1:15:23
    1215FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1273)+38:58Seija Hurskainen1:15:25
    1216FINHaukiputaan Heitto (688)+38:59Ilona Jaatinen1:15:25
    1217FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (922)+39:00Minea Korhonen1:15:27
    1218FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (906)+39:06Laila Escartin-Sorjonen1:15:32
    1219FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (751)+39:07Teija Kernen1:15:33
    1220FINMaavakio (1666)+39:09Emilia Seppl1:15:35
    1221FINRajamen Rykmentti 9 (1706)+39:11Seija Siikavuo1:15:37
    1222FINPitkmkiset (724)+39:14Leena Pitknen1:15:40
    1223NORWing OK (1128)+39:14Sini Strm1:15:41
    1224FINTampereen Pyrint 28 (766)+39:15Minna Konttila1:15:41
    1225FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (219)+39:16Hanne Blomberg1:15:42
    1226FINTampereen Pyrint 26 (1383)+39:18Uura Hagberg1:15:44
    1227FINKemijrven Urheilijat 2 (1052)+39:24Henna Saukko1:15:50
    1228FINNitrokarhu (868)+39:25Maija Hakala1:15:52
    1229FINLost (1221)+39:27Ulla Sellman1:15:53
    1230FINSuunnistuskoulun idit 2 (1146)+39:27Heidi Pasajoki-Kivel1:15:54
    1231FINSallan Karhut 3 (1294)+39:31Marjo Kaisanlahti1:15:57
    1232FINTurkian Tuiske (1606)+39:32Elli Teitto1:15:58
    1233FINCrossFit Rovaniemi (1509)+39:34Henriikka sterlund1:16:00
    1234FINTeam SaMaKaTe (1701)+39:34Tea Pajunoja1:16:00
    1235FINJmern Naiset 2 (1408)+39:37Laura Rossi1:16:03
    1236FINRasti-Vihti 8 (1324)+39:39Tiina Kaukojvi1:16:06
    1237FINTulin, Nin, Eksyin (1388)+39:40Marjukka Joutsenlahti1:16:06
    1238FINKeskertut 2 (1633)+39:42Kaisa Launokorpi1:16:09
    1239FINKarjaan Ura 4 (995)+39:48Terese Winberg1:16:14
    1240FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (512)+39:54Ruusa Saarijrvi1:16:20
    1241SWEFK Herkules (682)+40:03Agnetha le Claire1:16:30
    1242FINVirvatulet (1131)+40:12Taina Rintala1:16:38
    1243FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (951)+40:13Tarja Kemppinen1:16:39
    1244FINTeam Rantala (917)+40:14Miia Rantala1:16:41
    1245FINSuunnattomat suharit (1477)+40:18Tiina Huovinen1:16:44
    1246FINKuopion Suunnistajat 9 (1712)+40:22Sini Arnkill1:16:48
    1247FINSK Mortis (609)+40:26Jutta Forss1:16:53
    1248FINMILLOG (1588)+40:28Anni Srknmki1:16:54
    1249FINSammun mimmit (1611)+40:38Aila Ruohonen1:17:05
    1250FINHimangan Urheilijat 2 (1244)+40:42Sanna Kuusisto1:17:08
    1251FINJYY Jopa (1188)+40:42Emma Pulkkinen1:17:09
    1252FINOman polun raivaajat (1554)+40:44Elina Sipil1:17:11
    1253FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1208)+40:45Suvi Nissil1:17:12
    1254FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1086)+40:46Hanna-Maria Salminen1:17:12
    1255FINLahden Taimi 2 (1409)+40:47Tarja Andelin1:17:13
    1256FINHutittaret 2 (1437)+40:50Mira Ratia-Kallio1:17:17
    1257FINTampereen Yritys (746)+40:51Jenni Sundstrm1:17:17
    1258FINTampereen Pyrint 30 (846)+40:51Hanna Koskinen1:17:18
    1259FINSk Sipolandia (1501)+40:53Elina Hnnikinen1:17:19
    1260FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (644)+40:54Inna Romanko1:17:20
    1261SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (303)+40:56Ebba Hedegrd1:17:22
    1262FINTeam Elovena (1050)+40:56Marja Vakkuri1:17:22
    1263FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1223)+40:58Marika Mattila1:17:24
    1264FINTeam Hukka (1594)+41:00Meri Pohjonen1:17:26
    1265FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1137)+41:01Heli Ranta-aho1:17:27
    1266FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1410)+41:01Sanni Suoniemi1:17:27
    1267FINTampereen Pyrint 16 (737)+41:03Kaisa Haanp1:17:29
    1268FINSiskokset KK (1279)+41:03Susanna Kuisma1:17:30
    1269FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (308)+41:06Claudia Kantola1:17:32
    1270FINHullulan Hortoilijat (986)+41:07Peppi Mlki1:17:34
    1271FINSuuntavaisto SK (748)+41:07Sanni Rantala1:17:34
    1272FINR41.0 Desorientatio NAS (1463)+41:09Pinja Siiteri1:17:35
    1273FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1247)+41:10Hanna Partanen1:17:36
    1274FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1399)+41:10Maisa Korhonen1:17:36
    1275FINMkipartio (1626)+41:11Suur-Uski Satu1:17:37
    1276FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 8 (852)+41:16Airi Kattelus1:17:42
    1277FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 4 (1391)+41:17Heta Korvenranta1:17:44
    1278FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (757)+41:18Henna Breilin1:17:45
    1279FINRasTiimi 2 (394)+41:19Marjo Hannula1:17:45
    1280FINNeurorient (1192)+41:19Anna Tapanainen1:17:46
    1281RUSNeva-Fox-SPB (469)+41:20Marina Pankratova1:17:46
    1282FINLeenan Leiri 1 (992)+41:20Seija Sauru1:17:47
    1283FIN#lkjttk (1236)+41:20Marika Parkkonen1:17:47
    1284FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1160)+41:23Karolina Kivimki1:17:49
    1285FINOK Trian 11 (1304)+41:23Petra Wickholm1:17:50
    1286FINKauhavan Wisa (417)+41:24Elina Huhdankoski1:17:51
    1287FINNomaji (1490)+41:28Laura Tuorila1:17:55
    1288FINEspoon Suunta 16 (1061)+41:31Lulu Williams1:17:57
    1289FINSuomussalmen Rasti 3 (1088)+41:32Pivi Tolonen1:17:59
    1290FINRastipurenta (1427)+41:33Kristiina Juhola1:17:59
    1291FINSimpsakat Sulottaret (1182)+41:35Matilda Mela1:18:01
    1292FINIK Falken 4 (1331)+41:36Eva Lnnqvist1:18:02
    1293FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1656)+41:36Sari Aikio1:18:02
    1294FINEspoon Suunta 14 (1484)+41:36Eeva Tanska1:18:03
    1295FINPaimion Rasti 8 (803)+41:37Maija Koskinen1:18:04
    1296FINKahvin Voima (1619)+41:38Mirella Keinnen1:18:04
    1297FINNelj ss (1616)+41:39Sini Ervel-Aro1:18:06
    1298FINOK Irmat (1681)+41:39Mari Slutbck1:18:06
    1299FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1100)+41:40Jenni Rantala1:18:06
    1300ESTSaaremaa OK (515)+41:40Vaige Aav1:18:07
    1301FINSauvon Urheilijat (1450)+41:41Sirja Karru1:18:07
    1302FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1416)+41:41Eija Karjalainen1:18:07
    1303GBRLondon Ladies (1327)+41:42Alison Saunders1:18:09
    1304FINEmitemut (1378)+41:43Anniina Mttnen1:18:09
    1305FINPetjveden Hieronta Relax (1567)+41:45Mirva Niininen1:18:12
    1306NORIL Tyrving 7 (1118)+41:50Kirsti Berg1:18:16
    1307FINKadonneen Rastin Metsstj (826)+41:52Tarja Haahti1:18:19
    1308FINNokian Tyres (1694)+41:54Jenni Mikkonen1:18:21
    1309FINLapuan Virki 8 (1345)+41:56Katariina Suokko1:18:22
    1310FINVon Ellit (788)+41:58Katri Liikola1:18:25
    1311FINAina on keretty (1271)+41:59Valtonen Susanna1:18:25
    1312FINKyrs-Rasti 5 (1373)+42:01Marja Jokela1:18:28
    1313FINRymttyln soihtu (1237)+42:02Eila Hulkkonen1:18:28
    1314FINFc IhaNaisten rastijaos (1274)+42:04Jaana Martikainen1:18:31
    1315FINSallan Karhut (1027)+42:05Maija Kaisanlahti1:18:31
    1316FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (579)+42:06Outi Huhtala1:18:33
    1317FINTeam Ambitus (1242)+42:07Henna Jalovaara1:18:34
    1318FINSuunta 112 (941)+42:12Henrica Asikainen1:18:38
    1319FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (853)+42:13Katja Iivonen1:18:39
    1320FINRastikertut (1372)+42:14Minna Nissil1:18:40
    1321FINB-Tiimi 3 (1407)+42:14Terhi Hannikainen1:18:40
    1322FINPaha Rasti 2 (1420)+42:15Anne Mkiranta1:18:41
    1323FINTeam Persikka (1671)+42:16Ann-Mari Aulin1:18:43
    1324FINLLT-Beibet (1458)+42:17Jessica Holmqvist1:18:44
    1325FINOK Kristina (1195)+42:18Heli Kankaanp1:18:45
    1326FINIhan hukassa (883)+42:20Veera Honkala1:18:46
    1327FINTampereen Pyrint 14 (1047)+42:21Minna Kantsila1:18:48
    1328FINKavioura kateissa SK (1200)+42:22Juuli Kenkkil1:18:49
    1329FINRastivainut (1524)+42:23Mkinen Tiina1:18:49
    1330FINAlatornion Pirkat 3 (888)+42:25Tuija Ptalo1:18:52
    1331NORLillomarka OL 4 (1288)+42:26Line Sletner1:18:53
    1332FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (927)+42:27Eveliina Kenttmies1:18:53
    1333FINLune Forening (1109)+42:31Tiina Virtanen1:18:58
    1334FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelt 2 (1243)+42:32Jatta Lahtinen1:18:59
    1335FINKorjataan tossulla (1323)+42:34Johanna Hyrske1:19:00
    1336FINTeksasin Tarmo (1153)+42:35Eeva-Reetta Uitti1:19:01
    1337FINJmern Naiset (1253)+42:36Satu Pulkkinen1:19:02
    1338FINHespartto (1582)+42:39Aino Kopra1:19:05
    1339FINOpet hukassa (1363)+42:40Enni Loponen1:19:06
    1340FINTehotiimi (1578)+42:41Jaana Visnen1:19:07
    1341FINKannuksen Ura (1339)+42:42Maija Kupsala1:19:09
    1342FINMetsln Mutsit (1287)+42:44Maria Ampiala1:19:10
    1343FINNastolan Ter 3 (871)+42:44Suvi Huttunen1:19:10
    1344FINOravanmarjat (1079)+42:45Martta Jmsen1:19:12
    1345FINNaiset vailla varjoa (1314)+42:46Jaana Turunen1:19:12
    1346FINAlpparin enkelit (1338)+42:46Maara Kosonen1:19:12
    1347FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 20 (1440)+42:48Elina Aakko1:19:15
    1348FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1436)+42:51Kaisa Turunen1:19:17
    1349FINSuunta 2000 2 (1031)+42:51Nina Frant1:19:17
    1350FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (908)+42:57Tiina Hilden1:19:23
    1351FINNlkmoan Nalakuttajat (1325)+43:00Irja Lehikoinen1:19:27
    1352FINSki Team LhiTapiola Lnnen (1454)+43:02Anne Saari1:19:28
    1353FINLoimaan Jankko 3 (1258)+43:05Henna Saario1:19:32
    1354ESTAnkarat naiset (1553)+43:06Annabel Teetamm1:19:32
    1355FINSalamapartio (1428)+43:08Mira Tainijoki1:19:35
    1356FINFreeport Cobalt (783)+43:09Anja Kivist1:19:35
    1357FINIF Minken 2 (1082)+43:11Camilla Granlund1:19:37
    1358FINKaskikeijut (1198)+43:13Reetta Harmaja1:19:39
    1359FIN#ootkokartalla (1462)+43:19Kristiina Jrvel1:19:46
    1360FINNrpes OK 2 (411)+43:21Maria Sund1:19:48
    1361FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (851)+43:22Arja Kallio1:19:49
    1362FINKanKi (1573)+43:24Hanna Heikkil1:19:50
    1363FINEnon tytt eksyksiss (1485)+43:24Auli rvs1:19:50
    1364FINMunuaiset Menossa (924)+43:30Piia Moisio1:19:57
    1365FINSotkamon Jymy 5 (1231)+43:31Outi Hyvnen1:19:57
    1366FINTeme Ski Team (1550)+43:40Iida Vihtalahti1:20:06
    1367FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1283)+43:41Taina Varjus1:20:08
    1368NORLillomarka OL 6 (697)+43:46Anne Ruste1:20:12
    1369FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (781)+43:46Kaisa Nissinen1:20:13
    1370FINFISTA (1695)+43:47Heidi Sandholm-Rangell1:20:14
    1371FINKaukaan Lyly (939)+43:48Suvi Rasa1:20:15
    1372FINRauman flikat (1122)+43:50Merja Sundman1:20:16
    1373FINVLSK (1297)+43:54Veera Manner1:20:20
    1374FINTeam Weckman (1076)+44:00Joanna Weckman1:20:27
    1375FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1599)+44:08Hanna-Greta Puurtinen1:20:34
    1376FINOK Trian 12 (777)+44:10Inka Kettumki1:20:37
    1377FINLapuan Virki 5 (1402)+44:13Paula Korpi1:20:39
    1378FINMetsst pois ennen aamua 2 (1492)+44:20Minna Jokinen1:20:47
    1379FINPaha rasti - etsik meidt (1054)+44:21Anu Hautala1:20:48
    1380FINIris (1689)+44:27Outi Karjalainen1:20:54
    1381FINRajakivenKiertjt (1645)+44:27Noora Hiekkaranta1:20:54
    1382FINMaailman matkaajat (1635)+44:30Virn Anna1:20:56
    1383FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1067)+44:34Marjut Kyllnen1:21:00
    1384FINOK Raseborg 4 (1095)+44:35Pia Westerberg1:21:01
    1385FINTalvisalon Sukuvika 2 (1675)+44:35Salla Salokanto1:21:02
    1386FINKuplasta karanneet (1085)+44:36Aura Yli-Savola1:21:03
    1387FINSuppasiskot (1344)+44:42Heta Tuunanen1:21:08
    1388FINIF Femman 4 (1060)+44:42Julia Hst1:21:09
    1389FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 11 (1333)+44:45Tarja Taipale1:21:11
    1390FINVenla Racing (1581)+44:45Tuula Gregory1:21:12
    1391FINOK Botnia 2 (678)+44:46Fanny Rnnqvist1:21:12
    1392FINVihman siskokset (1503)+44:47Tanja Turunen1:21:13
    1393FINPerhon Kiri 2 (1017)+44:52Minna Suhonen1:21:18
    1394FINNavi 3 (794)+44:56Iina Malinen1:21:23
    1395FINHippa (1295)+44:58Mari Moilanen1:21:24
    1396FINMantukiitjt (1412)+44:58Eliisa Lotsari1:21:24
    1397FINMettpyrt (1620)+45:00Tuuli Hyttinen1:21:26
    1398FINKela (1577)+45:00Heli Kauhanen1:21:27
    1399FINSolf IK 2 (1347)+45:04Sonja Friman1:21:30
    1400FINTeam Hies (1336)+45:06Leena Viitala-Sjblom1:21:32
    1401FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (836)+45:06Pauliina Kuokka1:21:32
    1402FINOulunsalon Vasama 2 (1350)+45:07Miia Lnsitie1:21:34
    1403FINHaukiputaan Heitto 3 (1301)+45:07Orvokki Pesonen1:21:34
    1404FINMatrix 2 (1396)+45:09Senni Ryht1:21:35
    1405FINLost Ladies (1653)+45:10Kaisa Nisula1:21:36
    1406FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 12 (864)+45:12Pivi Nummelin1:21:38
    1407FINRastimimmit (1278)+45:15Julia Munck1:21:41
    1408FINRasti-Jyry 4 (740)+45:16Mila Viksil1:21:42
    1409FINFazer (1111)+45:18Erja Sulanne1:21:44
    1410FINHevikisu (1059)+45:18Ilomki Heli1:21:45
    1411FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1319)+45:20Tiia Hartikainen1:21:46
    1412FINSalon Vilpas (785)+45:21Tanja Granroth1:21:47
    1413FINPilkut (988)+45:27Aino Tuovinen1:21:53
    1414FINLeinikit (1441)+45:31Leinikit 11:21:58
    1415FINRaikun koulu kartalla (1684)+45:33Mirja-Liisa Sulander1:21:59
    1416FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot 2 (914)+45:35Emmi Markkola1:22:02
    1417FINKyrs-Rasti 4 (1106)+45:39Salli Suninen1:22:06
    1418FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1332)+45:44Tarja Kyrlinen1:22:10
    1419FINKymin Suunnistajat 9 (1269)+45:53Marikki Virtanen1:22:19
    1420FINVakka-Rasti 4 (975)+45:54Annamari Leino1:22:20
    1421FINRauman flikat 2 (1457)+45:59Maaria Nieminen1:22:26
    1422FINOutdoor Siskot 2 (1506)+46:27Annika Viinikkala1:22:53
    1423FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1114)+46:28Jaana Kurikkaoja1:22:54
    1424FINKiikarit ksilaukussa (1593)+46:28Sanna Lamberg1:22:55
    1425FINSoidenmenot (1511)+46:32Jutta Kesti1:22:58
    1426FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1265)+46:33Pivi Nykki1:22:59
    1427FINRyhkynt (1465)+46:40Essi Hmlinen1:23:06
    1428FINJohn Deere (1455)+46:41Paula Saarinen1:23:07
    1429FINSuutarin tyttserkut (1340)+46:48Ulla Suutari1:23:15
    1430FINEpiln Esa 3 (1397)+46:50Elina Lusa-Jrvinen1:23:16
    1431FINNivalan Suunnistajat 4 (1157)+46:59Kaija Mkikangas1:23:25
    1432FINRastiStrutsit (1425)+47:00Eeva Kettunen1:23:27
    1433FINSuunnistan ja sienestn 1 (1625)+47:01Maria Pietil1:23:28
    1434FINHukkahilkat (1343)+47:02Virpi Hanell1:23:28
    1435FINOulun Reipas (990)+47:06Pirkko Myllymaa1:23:33
    1436FINKlyset siskot Ponsasta (1634)+47:09Anni Karppila1:23:35
    1437FINSerkkutiimi (1189)+47:16Jenni Hovila1:23:43
    1438FINMattilan muijat (1640)+47:17Maris Mattila1:23:44
    1439FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (565)+47:20Kristiina Oksanen1:23:46
    1440FINEspoon Suunta 17 (1708)+47:25Tatiana Senko1:23:51
    1441FINHerkut Serkut (1029)+47:25Sanna Jussila1:23:52
    1442FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1257)+47:25Lotta Isomki1:23:52
    1443FINEspoon Akilles 7 (1078)+47:26Jaana Lerssi-Uskelin1:23:53
    1444FINRannikolta Eksyneet (1548)+47:27Merja Kotanen1:23:53
    1445FINKantaLaukkaset (1499)+47:27Linda Laukkanen1:23:54
    1446NORstmarka OK 2 (1452)+47:29Katrine Holen1:23:55
    1447FINEmittimet (1482)+47:30Kirsi Hakkila1:23:57
    1448FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1081)+47:31Kirsi Taura1:23:57
    1449FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelt 3 (1476)+47:33Seija Lonka1:23:59
    1450FINRasti E4 3 (898)+47:36Satu Laksila1:24:02
    1451FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1239)+47:44Viivi Saros1:24:10
    1452FINLyylit 2 (1595)+47:45Johanna Jaakkola1:24:11
    1453FINSuunnattomat pyklt (1521)+47:47Reeta Eriksson1:24:13
    1454FINNrpin Neidot (1502)+47:53Henna Laaksonen1:24:20
    1455FINSitowise 2 (1510)+47:54Jenni Karjalainen1:24:21
    1456FINTirpat (1235)+47:58Reetta Ralli1:24:24
    1457FINStadin tytt (1563)+48:01Sini Nelimarkka1:24:27
    1458FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (430)+48:06Saana Myllyntausta1:24:32
    1459FINPihka Pirkot (1275)+48:08Nina Linden1:24:34
    1460FINEhk Leimaan Ehk En (622)+48:08Kirsi Lindqvist1:24:34
    1461FINSanten 2 (1413)+48:10Riina Muilu-Mkel1:24:36
    1462FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 3 (1368)+48:10Mirkka Ruotsalainen1:24:37
    1463FINOutdoor Siskot 3 (1540)+48:11Salla Mtt1:24:37
    1464FINSammalnotkon Ladyt (1139)+48:12Tarja Hopponen1:24:38
    1465FINIK rnen 2 (1163)+48:14Sanna Voipio1:24:40
    1466FINHintsusti OK (1246)+48:15Noona Heikkil1:24:41
    1467FINKuuran Kukkaset (778)+48:16Katri Valtonen1:24:43
    1468FINAccountor (1673)+48:17Marika Johansson1:24:44
    1469FINGrano (1723)+48:21Elina Holstikko1:24:47
    1470FINKiilto Oy (1631)+48:30Katja Suuriniemi1:24:56
    1471FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1155)+48:34Anni Siirola1:25:00
    1472FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelt 4 (1562)+48:35Minna Hietanen1:25:01
    1473FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (501)+48:36Heidi Bergman1:25:03
    1474FINMetsniitty (1676)+48:43Maija Yli-Hietanen1:25:10
    1475FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1152)+48:45Pivi Varmavuo1:25:12
    1476FINOK Raseborg 2 (546)+48:46Monique Westerberg1:25:12
    1477FINLytnen Rastit (1281)+48:54Seija Vihmaa1:25:21
    1478FINHankkija (1341)+48:56Taina Salminen1:25:22
    1479FINKeskertut (1262)+49:02Marianne Kulju1:25:28
    1480FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 3 (1238)+49:02Pirjo Kuusela1:25:29
    1481FINKyrn kiiturit (819)+49:03Emilia Plukka1:25:30
    1482FINTarpian Suunta 2 (915)+49:05Noora Simonen1:25:31
    1483FINKokkolan Peikot (1337)+49:09Cecilia Hgnabba1:25:35
    1484FINMETSn thden (1456)+49:12Jenni Simola1:25:38
    1485FINKymsote EH (1683)+49:13Ella Laitinen1:25:40
    1486FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (866)+49:16Outi Hannila1:25:43
    1487FINLaajat kurvit (1461)+49:16Anne Kantola1:25:43
    1488FINRymy-Rasti 2 (1697)+49:17Anne Ala-Orvola1:25:44
    1489FINMega MESS (1170)+49:19Virve Kuusi1:25:45
    1490FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 21 (887)+49:20Anne Forssn1:25:46
    1491FINKummajaiset (1494)+49:20Kaija Sirki1:25:47
    1492FINJarret (1311)+49:23Laura Niskanen1:25:49
    1493FINAkanvirta (1543)+49:28Elina Malkamki1:25:54
    1494FINLLT-Beibet 2 (1698)+49:30Maria Ritvala1:25:57
    1495FINTukki naiset (947)+49:39Saara Frlin1:26:05
    1496FINOK77 7 (1209)+49:40Annika Rajala1:26:07
    1497FINFuturice (1374)+49:42Salla Heinnen1:26:09
    1498FINPirkkalan Pirkot ry 2 (1663)+49:46Inka-Tuuli Pyyknen1:26:12
    1499FINMetshallitus 2 (1559)+49:53Hannele Kyt1:26:20
    1500FINSuunnaton fiilis (937)+49:57Nina Isokangas1:26:23
    1501FINSaarijrven Pullistus 4 (1020)+50:00Sanni Heinnen1:26:27
    1502FINLitukan Huima (1026)+50:05Hannaleena Riikonen1:26:32
    1503FINSkipoLikat 2 (1627)+50:07Maarit Mkikyr1:26:33
    1504FINRitaripuiston Rasti (1270)+50:12Sirpa Repo1:26:38
    1505FINYkssarviset 2 (1585)+50:17Heli Lindstrm1:26:44
    1506FINRasti Daamit (1446)+50:23Heli Laurbr1:26:50
    1507FINHeinon leidit (943)+50:25Hanna-Leena Tastula1:26:51
    1508ESTSaaremaa OK 2 (1379)+50:27Hedili Nu1:26:53
    1509FINPargas IF 5 (689)+50:33Hanna Lindholm1:26:59
    1510FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (1493)+50:33Kristiina Eskelinen1:27:00
    1511FINKompassi hukassa (1613)+50:35Mira Hiiri1:27:01
    1512FINSolita (1536)+50:38Eija Pohjankoski1:27:04
    1513FINSisuHirvi (1719)+50:38Irina| Heinmki1:27:04
    1514FINMetsn mahtuu (1094)+50:40Katri-Helena Saarinen-Holappa1:27:06
    1515FINKiIRE (1667)+50:41Ines Hiropoulos1:27:07
    1516FINHiukkasen Hukassa (1219)+50:44Ida Tiihonen1:27:10
    1517FINValkeakosken Haka 7 (1144)+50:44Helena Kajaala-Ylikoski1:27:10
    1518FINPuumamat (1359)+50:45Minna Snellman1:27:12
    1519FINOlavin Rasti 4 (789)+50:46Maija Huttunen1:27:12
    1520FINKoskelankyln Riento (974)+50:47Sanna Kallankari1:27:14
    1521FINMetshiipijttret (1474)+50:51Veera Kuntsi1:27:18
    1522FINValmet Tampere (1534)+50:53Elina Sillanp1:27:19
    1523FINKonneveden Urheilijat 2 (1448)+50:55Emilia Tulla1:27:22
    1524FINJyvskyln amk (1470)+50:55Susanna Lahnamki1:27:22
    1525FINKsskerho (1074)+51:00Anna Kosonen1:27:26
    1526FINRymttyln Mrssyvahdit 2 (1356)+51:06Sari Leino1:27:32
    1527FINKokemen Kova-Vki (1459)+51:07Outi Npr1:27:33
    1528FINMehilinen Seinjoki 3 (1571)+51:07Kaija-Leena Rinta1:27:34
    1529FINKirmailijat (1677)+51:09Kirsi Ziegler1:27:35
    1530FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (1174)+51:10Karoliina Ahvonen1:27:36
    1531FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 8 (1230)+51:14Lotta Kuusniemi1:27:40
    1532FINR41.0 Desorientatio NAS 2 (1558)+51:15Heidi Aaltokallio1:27:42
    1533FINBoomat (1251)+51:19Anne Ruokamo1:27:45
    1534FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1384)+51:19Satu Leppnen1:27:45
    1535FINTampereen Pyrint 27 (1280)+51:21Aino Skyttl1:27:47
    1536FINTapiiri (1272)+51:23Roosa Siitonen1:27:49
    1537FINAkuutin Harhailijat (1249)+51:25Arja Niinimki1:27:51
    1538FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 11 (738)+51:26Katri Mkinen1:27:52
    1539FINVakka-Rasti 3 (824)+51:28Jaana mml1:27:54
    1540FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 12 (800)+51:33Kaisa Aherto-Lilja1:27:59
    1541FINSK Oikoreitti (1491)+51:35Jonna Silvo1:28:02
    1542FINRasti-Kurikka 5 (981)+51:38Marjo Lassila1:28:04
    1543FINMASS (1517)+51:41Sinikka Vaiste1:28:07
    1544FINRyhm Remu (1622)+51:42Sanna Viherlehto1:28:08
    1545FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 22 (1385)+51:42Johanna Vuori1:28:09
    1546FINKotkan Partio-Kotkat (1330)+51:43Jasmin Liukkonen1:28:09
    1547FINRaisu Lumous (1132)+51:44Teija Launis1:28:11
    1548FINNeljn naisen porukka (1530)+51:45Enni Kerola1:28:11
    1549FINNavi 4 (933)+51:47Pirkko Suutari1:28:14
    1550NORModum OL 2 (629)+51:48May Jorunn Rognlien1:28:15
    1551FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (1241)+51:50Anne Lindholm1:28:16
    1552FINKartta vrinpin (1426)+51:51Riikka Lehmusvaara1:28:17
    1553FINMetsMimmit (1526)+51:56Kristiina Partio1:28:23
    1554FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 4 (1400)+52:00Aino hman1:28:27
    1555FINPalopt (1369)+52:00Heli Lehtomki1:28:27
    1556FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 18 (1389)+52:04Sari-Liia Tonttila1:28:31
    1557FINTosiUntoilijat (1547)+52:06Susanna Karjalainen1:28:33
    1558FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1263)+52:06Tuula Kujanp1:28:33
    1559FINOK kunto OK (1693)+52:08Henna Lantto1:28:34
    1560FINVarpuviipottajat (1609)+52:10Katri Liukkonen1:28:37
    1561FINFantastic Four (1293)+52:11Fantastic Four 11:28:38
    1562FINHaAn RaSti (1445)+52:16Raija Hirsikangas1:28:42
    1563FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (702)+52:35Sohvi Rajamki1:29:01
    1564FINSuunta Mamat (1513)+52:43Saara Hartikainen1:29:10
    1565FINRymttyln soihtu 2 (1444)+52:46Kaija Saarni1:29:12
    1566FINLappeen leidit (1007)+52:51Iida Ilvonen1:29:17
    1567FINTeam Peesi (1551)+52:51Salla Trm1:29:18
    1568FINMelkein Oikein (1478)+52:58Sini Lepist1:29:25
    1569FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (812)+53:00Anna Karhunen1:29:27
    1570FINIK Tunnelflickorna (1431)+53:02Karmen Zagar1:29:28
    1571FINOYS Vapari (827)+53:03Minna Mkelin1:29:29
    1572FINTampereen Pyrint 18 (1500)+53:03Gunnevi Kiiskinen1:29:30
    1573FINUnelmat (672)+53:04Alho Jenni1:29:30
    1574FINMinkit (1421)+53:04Minkit 11:29:30
    1575FINHIK - Haukku Pelasta! (1657)+53:05Elina Rautap1:29:32
    1576FINVoitolla suohon (1475)+53:06Karoliina Rantanen1:29:33
    1577FINOudot kummut (1395)+53:09Katja Nurminen1:29:35
    1578FINProLost (1057)+53:13Sirke Katajala1:29:39
    1579FINPargas IF 4 (1224)+53:14Maria Brink1:29:41
    1580FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (1298)+53:17Anna Saarinen1:29:43
    1581FINUlvilan Ura 4 (753)+53:18Anna-Kaisa Karvonen1:29:45
    1582FINBasware (1576)+53:21Anu Kopola1:29:48
    1583FINRastiketut 3 (1033)+53:25Maarit Kaitola1:29:52
    1584FINKaHJoS 2 (1641)+53:26Katja Kangas1:29:53
    1585FINKaarinan Korpiklaani 2 (1315)+53:40Krista Kuusela1:30:07
    1586FINSisuSistas (1531)+53:46Katja Laukkanen1:30:13
    1587FINKuumat Aallot (998)+53:57Paula Aalto1:30:23
    1588FIN40 vuotta ermaassa (1518)+53:57Niina Savolainen1:30:24
    1589FINPulkanrannan Pinnistys 2 (1603)+54:00Laura Purontaus1:30:27
    1590FINWiipurilainen Osakunta 2 (1674)+54:01Ottilia Nikula1:30:27
    1591FINSupankiertjt (1584)+54:02Tuula Mbembela1:30:29
    1592FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1442)+54:04Jaana Kekkonen1:30:30
    1593FINPitkt Hoikat Blondit (848)+54:06Mari Friman1:30:32
    1594FINTeam Omaleimaiset (1489)+54:21Satu Himanen1:30:48
    1595FINSanten (1212)+54:28Jenni Vaarno1:30:54
    1596FINIknk OK (1668)+54:31Riitta Viitala1:30:58
    1597FINKuplasta karanneet 2 (1401)+54:34Veera Intihar1:31:01
    1598FINSilkkijakkujengi (1488)+54:45Tiina Krkkinen1:31:12
    1599FINJuuan Jnne (1053)+54:46Hanne Kirjavainen1:31:12
    1600RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1101)+54:49Olesya Semyonova1:31:16
    1601FINRastipllt (1630)+54:50Tuulikki Isokangas-Torniainen1:31:16
    1602FINKorpisopraanot (1637)+54:57Tua Sysimiilu1:31:24
    1603FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1362)+54:59Arja Laurila1:31:26
    1604FINValon lapset (1661)+55:00Marjo Suvanto1:31:26
    1605FINAuran Vannas (1218)+55:01Katri Prusila1:31:28
    1606GBREAgals (628)+55:02Sally Wilkinson1:31:28
    1607FINT(h)tisuunnistajat 2 (1366)+55:13Annikka Kalliokoski1:31:40
    1608FINHmlis-Osakunta (1411)+55:19Satu Lindvall1:31:45
    1609FINAsikkalan Raikas 3 (1303)+55:23Johanna Rsnen1:31:50
    1610FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2 (1018)+55:33Tytti Kuokkanen1:31:59
    1611FINTurskit ja trumantit (1360)+55:45Satu Hietala1:32:12
    1612FINKaartin Naiset (1672)+55:58Sanna Visnen1:32:25
    1613FINSuuntaa vailla (1102)+56:06Milja Tuominen1:32:32
    1614FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1438)+56:07Krista Polmio1:32:34
    1615FINLahti Energia (1652)+56:07Tarja Pursiainen1:32:34
    1616FINKiipulasti (1598)+56:10Nina Lietsa1:32:36
    1617FINYl-Karjalan Neidot (1390)+56:25Liisa Honkanen1:32:51
    1618FINThe Supremes (1570)+56:32Sanna Holkeri1:32:58
    1619FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1310)+56:34Jaana Kivikko1:33:00
    1620FINbo Klyx (1660)+56:40Jonna Virtanen1:33:07
    1621FINLintusparvi (1512)+57:14Tuija Lintunen1:33:41
    1622FINLammin Ski 3 (432)+57:16Tia Pohjola1:33:42
    1623FINHarhakertut (1592)+58:04Taru Vihavainen1:34:30
    1624FINMnnistn Muorit (1574)+58:09Eeva Mustonen1:34:36
    1625FIN4 non blondes (1468)+59:02Minna Kulju1:35:29
    1626FINKespiv Kangasalla (1604)+59:14Rita Huttu1:35:40
    1627FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1123)+59:17Sirkka Hml1:35:43
    1628FINRamboll Finland 2 (1404)+59:17Hanna Tolvanen1:35:43
    1629FINEptoivoinen Yritys (1623)+59:37Kaisa Valkeap1:36:04
    1630FINUrheilu Mehilinen 2 (1678)+59:42Inga Heikkiniemi1:36:08
    1631FINPuolangan Ryhti (1040)+59:43Eveliina Pikkarainen1:36:09
    1632FINsanna ja tytt (1591)+59:44Katja versti1:36:10
    1633ESTSK Aasa 5 (822)+1:00:01Vaike Murumets1:36:27
    1634FINLaihian Luja 4 (1260)+1:00:52Pauliina Perttu1:37:19
    1635FINHaapaveden Urheilijat 2 (1222)+1:02:53Veera Partanen1:39:20
    1636FINMetsninjat (1654)+1:02:59Maiju Juntunen1:39:25
    1637FINNaiset vailla varjoa 2 (1422)+1:03:06Marianna Sydnmaanlakka1:39:32
    1638FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1394)+1:03:19Marianne Pellikka1:39:46
    1639FINKsskerho 2 (1267)+1:03:44Hanna Vuolteenaho1:40:11
    1640FINSuunta 2000 3 (1016)+1:03:50Lone-Maria Holopainen1:40:17
    1641FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1105)+1:03:53Virpi Kiiskinen1:40:19
    1642FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 4 (1316)+1:03:59Minna Risnen-Ojapalo1:40:25
    1643FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1716)+1:04:04Annika Niittyl1:40:30
    1644FINKun Kyyhkyset Katosivat (1377)+1:04:11Johanna Sydnoja1:40:37
    1645FINPirkkalan Pirkot ry (1636)+1:04:43Helmi Ylitalo1:41:09
    1646FINFujitsu (891)+1:04:49Anne Vainio1:41:16
    1647FINH3M (1290)+1:05:38Marjukka Kainulainen1:42:05
    1648FINHyvinkn Rasti 9 (1479)+1:05:45Henna Turpiainen1:42:11
    1649FINNeurorient 2 (1439)+1:05:56Tea Larjo1:42:22
    1650FINTampereen Pyrint 24 (1225)+1:07:01Maaria Viitala1:43:27
    1651FINIisu 3 (972)+1:07:38Marika Loukusa1:44:05
    1652FINRastimirrit (1098)+1:07:40Siiri Susitaival1:44:06
    1653FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (930)+1:08:09Gerda Sadurska1:44:35
    1654FINKoodi 30 (1522)+1:09:27Anja Wilen1:45:53
    1655FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1451)+1:09:46Outi Myllykoski1:46:13
    1656FINAron Haka (1375)+1:09:47Marleena Kattilakoski1:46:13
    1657SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1121)+1:10:00Ulrica Axelsson1:46:27
    1658FINThtikolibrit (1568)+1:12:12Hanna-Kaisa Siekkinen1:48:39
    1659FINRymy-Rasti (1190)+1:12:17Kirsti Mikkola1:48:43
    1660FINIloiset Venlat (1696)+1:12:23Satu Tuovinen1:48:49
    1661FINSuppaSisters (1430)+1:12:49Jaana Rummukainen1:49:15
    1662FINOlarin Omat Pojat (1381)+1:12:57Mia Npnkangas1:49:23
    1663FINMetsn meni (1398)+1:13:45Seija Meskanen1:50:11
    1664FINHyvinkn Nykyaikaiset 5-ot (923)+1:13:53Mari Kauppinen1:50:20
    1665FINWSP (1600)+1:13:54Minna Roponen1:50:20
    1666FINTeam Armas (1537)+1:14:35Riina Sinkkonen1:51:02
    1667FINKrsmen Kataja (905)+1:15:40Mirka Lahti1:52:07
    1668FINRastivarsat 5 (1312)+1:15:54Saija Toivola1:52:20
    1669FINUkkoskyykky (1507)+1:16:20Susanna Lindberg1:52:47
    1670FINEksytn yhdess (1424)+1:17:35Niina Uolamo1:54:02
    1671FINMetshallitus (1529)+1:21:11Aino Ollila1:57:38
    1672FINPaha rasti - etsik meidt 2 (1486)+1:22:37Paula Saari1:59:04
    1673FINPVTUTKL 2 (1628)+1:24:02Jenni Hukkanen2:00:28
    1674FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1679)+1:25:01Tiina Kotisalmi2:01:27
    1675FINSuppasirpat (1505)+1:28:23Emmi Tegelberg2:04:50
    1676FINmetsterapiaa (1520)+1:33:10janiina hertto2:09:37
    1677FINUrbaanit Ernkvijt 2 (1433)+1:33:11Tuija Soikkeli2:09:37
    1678FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1472)+1:34:18Liisa Suominen2:10:45
    1679FINKaveritRistiinRastiin (1504)+1:35:49Pirkko Varho2:12:15
    1680FINHarharetki (1646)+1:40:40Pauliina Harju2:17:06
    1681FINPVTUTKL (1075)+1:41:05Siiri Kosonen2:17:31
    1682FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 7 (1495)+1:41:52Tiina Mki2:18:18
    1683FINKoovee 11 (1168)+1:42:55Johanna Jrvinen2:19:22
    1684FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 25 (1032)+1:44:16Hannele Lindell2:20:43
    1685FINSK Malmlund (1093)+1:44:23Hanna Malmlund2:20:49
    1686FINJyvskyln amk 2 (1483)+2:04:06Outi Laitinen2:40:33
    1687FINOta kiinni jos saat (1602)+2:08:26Virpi Kokkonen2:44:53
    1688FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 3 (1353)+2:10:46Marja-Liisa Liminka2:47:12
    SWEOK Linne 3 (150)hylttyAnna Lithell(1:08:09)
    FINRastiketut 2 (874)hylttySalla Rantanen(1:38:50)
    FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1201)hylttyMari Laine(1:02:15)
    FINPolkupirkot (1713)hylttySusanna Jutila(1:15:32)